Circuito de Escuelas de Formación Guatavita MAYORES

Chess tournament overview

Country: Colombia
Tournament date: 2019-08-26 to 2019-08-26
Tournament place: Guatavita (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 minutos finish
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Liga de Ajedrez de Cundinamarca
Main referee: FA Montana, Juan Francisco 4400712

Schedule: Circuito de Escuelas de Formación Guatavita MAYORES

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown

Players registered in Circuito de Escuelas de Formación Guatavita MAYORES

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CUN FM Vargas Mauricio 2188 2188 -22
2 CUN Montenegro Juan Rolando 2075 2075 -9
3 BOG Moyano Carlos Andres 2068 2068 2
4 BOG CM Univio Sanchez German 2058 2058 -19
5 CUN Pineda Jose A 2043 2043 -9
6 CUN Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1994 1994 20
7 CUN Castillo Ricardo 1985 1985 22
8 BOG Marulanda Carlos Andres 1870 1870 -9
9 BOG Gonzalez Javier Andres 1859 1859 -63
10 CUN Hernandez Jeronimo 1853 1853 32
11 CUN Romero S Juan Sebastian 1820 1820 40
12 CUN Sabogal Varela Jose Joaquin 1794 1794 3
13 CUN Castillo Yuli Marisol 1753 1753 -13
14 CUN Pulido Lina Daniela 0 1720 0
15 BOG Gomez Helena 0 1705 0
16 CUN Pinilla Diego 1698 1698 7
17 CUN WCM Sarmiento Leidy Carolina 1672 1672 -36
18 BOG Montiel Sandoval Oscar 0 1620 0
19 CUN Romero Carlos Humberto 0 1617 0
20 CUN Lopez Ospina Sandra Marcela 0 1606 0
21 CUN Sanchez Rubiela 1596 1596 5
22 CUN Mendez Rodriguez Andres David 1561 1561 18
23 CUN Garcia Barrera Diego Alejandro 1545 0 0
24 BOG Amado Quintero Rubria Nayareth 0 1543 0
25 CUN Luna Jaime Eduardo 1487 1487 -29
26 CUN Lancheros Lancheros William 1479 1479 -22
27 CUN Intencipa Acosta Fabian Armando 1436 1436 22
28 CUN Bautista Laura Camila 1374 1374 -3
29 BOG Campos Cruz Felix Antonio 1302 1302 -6
30 CUN Aponte Edgar 0 0 0
31 COL Arevalo Munar Stephania 0 0 0
32 COL Avellaneda Moreno Julio 0 0 0
33 CUN Ayala Manuel 0 0 0
34 COL Ballesteros Diaz Jefree Daniel 0 0 0
35 CUN Barragan Rosa 0 0 0
36 COL Bonelo Harrinson 0 0 0
37 CUN Camacho Crisanto 0 0 0
38 BOG Dueñas Delgado Miguel Duban 0 0 0
39 CUN Forero Liliana 0 0 0
40 BOG Gutierrez Robinson 0 0 0
41 CUN Martinez Armando 0 0 0
42 COL Moreno Libardo Humberto 0 0 0
43 CUN Ortiz Sebastian 0 0 0
44 COL Palechor Bertulfo 0 0 0
45 COL Parra Beltran Kevin Daniel 0 1526 0
46 BOG Posada Tore Santiago 0 0 0
47 BOG Velandia Wilson 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CUN FM Vargas Mauricio 2188 2188 -22
2 CUN Montenegro Juan Rolando 2075 2075 -9
3 BOG Moyano Carlos Andres 2068 2068 2
4 BOG CM Univio Sanchez German 2058 2058 -19
5 CUN Pineda Jose A 2043 2043 -9
6 CUN Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1994 1994 20
7 CUN Castillo Ricardo 1985 1985 22
8 BOG Marulanda Carlos Andres 1870 1870 -9
9 BOG Gonzalez Javier Andres 1859 1859 -63
10 CUN Hernandez Jeronimo 1853 1853 32
11 CUN Romero S Juan Sebastian 1820 1820 40
12 CUN Sabogal Varela Jose Joaquin 1794 1794 3
13 CUN Castillo Yuli Marisol 1753 1753 -13
14 CUN Pulido Lina Daniela 0 1720 0
15 BOG Gomez Helena 0 1705 0
16 CUN Pinilla Diego 1698 1698 7
17 CUN WCM Sarmiento Leidy Carolina 1672 1672 -36
18 BOG Montiel Sandoval Oscar 0 1620 0
19 CUN Romero Carlos Humberto 0 1617 0
20 CUN Lopez Ospina Sandra Marcela 0 1606 0
21 CUN Sanchez Rubiela 1596 1596 5
22 CUN Mendez Rodriguez Andres David 1561 1561 18
23 CUN Garcia Barrera Diego Alejandro 1545 0 0
24 BOG Amado Quintero Rubria Nayareth 0 1543 0
25 CUN Luna Jaime Eduardo 1487 1487 -29
26 CUN Lancheros Lancheros William 1479 1479 -22
27 CUN Intencipa Acosta Fabian Armando 1436 1436 22
28 CUN Bautista Laura Camila 1374 1374 -3
29 BOG Campos Cruz Felix Antonio 1302 1302 -6
30 CUN Aponte Edgar 0 0 0
31 COL Arevalo Munar Stephania 0 0 0
32 COL Avellaneda Moreno Julio 0 0 0
33 CUN Ayala Manuel 0 0 0
34 COL Ballesteros Diaz Jefree Daniel 0 0 0
35 CUN Barragan Rosa 0 0 0
36 COL Bonelo Harrinson 0 0 0
37 CUN Camacho Crisanto 0 0 0
38 BOG Dueñas Delgado Miguel Duban 0 0 0
39 CUN Forero Liliana 0 0 0
40 BOG Gutierrez Robinson 0 0 0
41 CUN Martinez Armando 0 0 0
42 COL Moreno Libardo Humberto 0 0 0
43 CUN Ortiz Sebastian 0 0 0
44 COL Palechor Bertulfo 0 0 0
45 COL Parra Beltran Kevin Daniel 0 1526 0
46 BOG Posada Tore Santiago 0 0 0
47 BOG Velandia Wilson 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 FM Vargas Mauricio 4404572 CUN 2188 Caballo De Troya
2 Montenegro Juan Rolando 4403444 CUN 2075 Sopo
3 Moyano Carlos Andres 4405188 BOG 2068 Donbosco Mentes Activas
4 CM Univio Sanchez German 4406648 BOG 2058 Mentes Brillantes
5 Pineda Jose A 4413172 CUN 2043 Sumapaz
6 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 4428706 CUN 1994 Chia
7 Castillo Ricardo 4410823 CUN 1985 Guatavita
8 Marulanda Carlos Andres 4428129 BOG 1870 Mentes Brillantes
9 Gonzalez Javier Andres 4415000 BOG 1859 Bogota
10 Hernandez Jeronimo 4452372 CUN 1853 Chia
11 Romero S Juan Sebastian 4432738 CUN 1820 Funza
12 Sabogal Varela Jose Joaquin 4446178 CUN 1794 Fomeque
13 Castillo Yuli Marisol 4419421 CUN 1753 Sesquile
14 Pulido Lina Daniela 4407121 CUN 1720 Choachi
15 Gomez Helena 4425243 BOG 1705 Ciudad Capital
16 Pinilla Diego 4417895 CUN 1698 Sopo
17 WCM Sarmiento Leidy Carolina 4442970 CUN 1672 Tocancipa
18 Montiel Sandoval Oscar 4448596 BOG 1620 Zipaquira
19 Romero Carlos Humberto 4461932 CUN 1617 Ubate
20 Lopez Ospina Sandra Marcela 4448618 CUN 1606 Zipaquira
21 Sanchez Rubiela 4423755 CUN 1596 Cogua
22 Mendez Rodriguez Andres David 4467957 CUN 1561 Sopo
23 Garcia Barrera Diego Alejandro CUN 1545 Tocancipa
24 Amado Quintero Rubria Nayareth 4448723 BOG 1543 Bogota
25 Luna Jaime Eduardo 4419529 CUN 1487 Guatavita
26 Lancheros Lancheros William 4442121 CUN 1479 Sutatausa
27 Intencipa Acosta Fabian Armando 4480937 CUN 1436 Caballo De Troya
28 Bautista Laura Camila 4472292 CUN 1374 Guatavita
29 Campos Cruz Felix Antonio 4471890 BOG 1302 Donbosco Mentes Activas
30 Aponte Edgar CUN 0 Cogua
31 Arevalo Munar Stephania COL 0 Gachamcipa
32 Avellaneda Moreno Julio COL 0 Caballo De Troya
33 Ayala Manuel CUN 0 Chaturanga
34 Ballesteros Diaz Jefree Daniel COL 0 Bogota
35 Barragan Rosa CUN 0 Nemocon
36 Bonelo Harrinson COL 0 Chia
37 Camacho Crisanto CUN 0 Caballo De Troya
38 Dueñas Delgado Miguel Duban BOG 0 Fernando Soto Aparicio
39 Forero Liliana CUN 0 Cajica
40 Gutierrez Robinson BOG 0 Cota
41 Martinez Armando CUN 0 Caballo De Troya
42 Moreno Libardo Humberto COL 0 Caballo De Troya
43 Ortiz Sebastian CUN 0 Tenjo
44 Palechor Bertulfo COL 0 Chaturanga
45 Parra Beltran Kevin Daniel 4474422 COL 1526 Sopo
46 Posada Tore Santiago BOG 0 Bogota
47 Velandia Wilson BOG 0 Guatavita

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Vargas Mauricio 2188 0 1 - 0 0 Luna Jaime Eduardo 1487 25
2 26 Lancheros Lancheros William 1479 0 0 - 1 0 Montenegro Juan Rolando 2075 2
3 3 Moyano Carlos Andres 2068 0 1 - 0 0 Intencipa Acosta Fabian Armando 1436 27
4 28 Bautista Laura Camila 1374 0 0 - 1 0 CM Univio Sanchez German 2058 4
5 5 Pineda Jose A 2043 0 1 - 0 0 Campos Cruz Felix Antonio 1302 29
6 30 Aponte Edgar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1994 6
7 7 Castillo Ricardo 1985 0 1 - 0 0 Arevalo Munar Stephania 0 31
8 32 Avellaneda Moreno Julio 0 0 0 - 1 0 Marulanda Carlos Andres 1870 8
9 9 Gonzalez Javier Andres 1859 0 1 - 0 0 Posada Tore Santiago 0 46
10 33 Ayala Manuel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Jeronimo 1853 10
11 11 Romero S Juan Sebastian 1820 0 1 - 0 0 Ballesteros Diaz Jefree Daniel 0 34
12 35 Barragan Rosa 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sabogal Varela Jose Joaquin 1794 12
13 37 Camacho Crisanto 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Castillo Yuli Marisol 1753 13
14 14 Pulido Lina Daniela 1720 0 1 - 0 0 Dueñas Delgado Miguel Duban 0 38
15 39 Forero Liliana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gomez Helena 1705 15
16 16 Pinilla Diego 1698 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Armando 0 41
17 40 Gutierrez Robinson 0 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Sarmiento Leidy Carolina 1672 17
18 18 Montiel Sandoval Oscar 1620 0 1 - 0 0 Moreno Libardo Humberto 0 42
19 23 Garcia Barrera Diego Alejandro 1545 0 1 - 0 0 Romero Carlos Humberto 1617 19
20 20 Lopez Ospina Sandra Marcela 1606 0 0 - 1 0 Ortiz Sebastian 0 43
21 44 Palechor Bertulfo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Rubiela 1596 21
22 22 Mendez Rodriguez Andres David 1561 0 1 - 0 0 Velandia Wilson 0 47
23 45 Parra Beltran Kevin Daniel 1526 0 1 - 0 0 Amado Quintero Rubria Nayareth 1543 24
24 36 Bonelo Harrinson 0 0 1 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Sabogal Varela Jose Joaquin 1794 1 0 - 1 1 FM Vargas Mauricio 2188 1
2 2 Montenegro Juan Rolando 2075 1 1 - 0 1 Pulido Lina Daniela 1720 14
3 15 Gomez Helena 1705 1 0 - 1 1 Moyano Carlos Andres 2068 3
4 4 CM Univio Sanchez German 2058 1 1 - 0 1 Pinilla Diego 1698 16
5 17 WCM Sarmiento Leidy Carolina 1672 1 0 - 1 1 Pineda Jose A 2043 5
6 6 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1994 1 1 - 0 1 Montiel Sandoval Oscar 1620 18
7 21 Sanchez Rubiela 1596 1 0 - 1 1 Castillo Ricardo 1985 7
8 8 Marulanda Carlos Andres 1870 1 ½ - ½ 1 Mendez Rodriguez Andres David 1561 22
9 36 Bonelo Harrinson 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Javier Andres 1859 9
10 10 Hernandez Jeronimo 1853 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia Barrera Diego Alejandro 1545 23
11 43 Ortiz Sebastian 0 1 0 - 1 1 Romero S Juan Sebastian 1820 11
12 13 Castillo Yuli Marisol 1753 ½ 0 - 1 1 Parra Beltran Kevin Daniel 1526 45
13 19 Romero Carlos Humberto 1617 0 0 - 1 ½ Camacho Crisanto 0 37
14 34 Ballesteros Diaz Jefree Daniel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lopez Ospina Sandra Marcela 1606 20
15 24 Amado Quintero Rubria Nayareth 1543 0 0 - 1 0 Ayala Manuel 0 33
16 25 Luna Jaime Eduardo 1487 0 1 - 0 0 Barragan Rosa 0 35
17 38 Dueñas Delgado Miguel Duban 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lancheros Lancheros William 1479 26
18 27 Intencipa Acosta Fabian Armando 1436 0 1 - 0 0 Forero Liliana 0 39
19 41 Martinez Armando 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bautista Laura Camila 1374 28
20 29 Campos Cruz Felix Antonio 1302 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gutierrez Robinson 0 40
21 42 Moreno Libardo Humberto 0 0 1 - 0 0 Aponte Edgar 0 30
22 31 Arevalo Munar Stephania 0 0 0 - 1 0 Palechor Bertulfo 0 44
23 46 Posada Tore Santiago 0 0 0 - 1 0 Avellaneda Moreno Julio 0 32
24 47 Velandia Wilson 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Vargas Mauricio 2188 2 0 - 1 2 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1994 6
2 7 Castillo Ricardo 1985 2 1 - 0 2 Montenegro Juan Rolando 2075 2
3 3 Moyano Carlos Andres 2068 2 1 - 0 2 Gonzalez Javier Andres 1859 9
4 45 Parra Beltran Kevin Daniel 1526 2 0 - 1 2 CM Univio Sanchez German 2058 4
5 5 Pineda Jose A 2043 2 ½ - ½ 2 Hernandez Jeronimo 1853 10
6 11 Romero S Juan Sebastian 1820 2 1 - 0 Marulanda Carlos Andres 1870 8
7 22 Mendez Rodriguez Andres David 1561 1 - 0 Camacho Crisanto 0 37
8 26 Lancheros Lancheros William 1479 1 0 - 1 1 Sabogal Varela Jose Joaquin 1794 12
9 14 Pulido Lina Daniela 1720 1 0 - 1 1 Intencipa Acosta Fabian Armando 1436 27
10 28 Bautista Laura Camila 1374 1 0 - 1 1 Gomez Helena 1705 15
11 16 Pinilla Diego 1698 1 1 - 0 1 Avellaneda Moreno Julio 0 32
12 33 Ayala Manuel 0 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Sarmiento Leidy Carolina 1672 17
13 18 Montiel Sandoval Oscar 1620 1 1 - 0 1 Bonelo Harrinson 0 36
14 20 Lopez Ospina Sandra Marcela 1606 1 1 - 0 1 Moreno Libardo Humberto 0 42
15 47 Velandia Wilson 0 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Rubiela 1596 21
16 23 Garcia Barrera Diego Alejandro 1545 1 1 - 0 1 Ortiz Sebastian 0 43
17 44 Palechor Bertulfo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Luna Jaime Eduardo 1487 25
18 40 Gutierrez Robinson 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Castillo Yuli Marisol 1753 13
19 24 Amado Quintero Rubria Nayareth 1543 0 0 - 1 ½ Campos Cruz Felix Antonio 1302 29
20 35 Barragan Rosa 0 0 0 - 1 0 Romero Carlos Humberto 1617 19
21 30 Aponte Edgar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Dueñas Delgado Miguel Duban 0 38
22 39 Forero Liliana 0 0 1 - 0 0 Arevalo Munar Stephania 0 31
23 41 Martinez Armando 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ballesteros Diaz Jefree Daniel 0 34
24 46 Posada Tore Santiago 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1994 3 ½ - ½ 3 Moyano Carlos Andres 2068 3
2 4 CM Univio Sanchez German 2058 3 0 - 1 3 Romero S Juan Sebastian 1820 11
3 5 Pineda Jose A 2043 0 - 1 3 Castillo Ricardo 1985 7
4 10 Hernandez Jeronimo 1853 1 - 0 Mendez Rodriguez Andres David 1561 22
5 27 Intencipa Acosta Fabian Armando 1436 2 0 - 1 2 FM Vargas Mauricio 2188 1
6 2 Montenegro Juan Rolando 2075 2 1 - 0 2 Lopez Ospina Sandra Marcela 1606 20
7 9 Gonzalez Javier Andres 1859 2 0 - 1 2 Garcia Barrera Diego Alejandro 1545 23
8 12 Sabogal Varela Jose Joaquin 1794 2 1 - 0 2 Ayala Manuel 0 33
9 15 Gomez Helena 1705 2 0 - 1 2 Parra Beltran Kevin Daniel 1526 45
10 25 Luna Jaime Eduardo 1487 2 0 - 1 2 Pinilla Diego 1698 16
11 47 Velandia Wilson 0 2 0 - 1 2 Montiel Sandoval Oscar 1620 18
12 8 Marulanda Carlos Andres 1870 1 - 0 Gutierrez Robinson 0 40
13 37 Camacho Crisanto 0 1 - 0 Campos Cruz Felix Antonio 1302 29
14 32 Avellaneda Moreno Julio 0 1 0 - 1 1 Pulido Lina Daniela 1720 14
15 17 WCM Sarmiento Leidy Carolina 1672 1 1 - 0 1 Forero Liliana 0 39
16 19 Romero Carlos Humberto 1617 1 0 - 1 1 Martinez Armando 0 41
17 21 Sanchez Rubiela 1596 1 1 - 0 1 Posada Tore Santiago 0 46
18 36 Bonelo Harrinson 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lancheros Lancheros William 1479 26
19 42 Moreno Libardo Humberto 0 1 1 - 0 1 Bautista Laura Camila 1374 28
20 43 Ortiz Sebastian 0 1 1 - 0 1 Aponte Edgar 0 30
21 13 Castillo Yuli Marisol 1753 ½ 1 - 0 1 Palechor Bertulfo 0 44
22 34 Ballesteros Diaz Jefree Daniel 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Amado Quintero Rubria Nayareth 1543 24
23 31 Arevalo Munar Stephania 0 0 0 - 1 0 Barragan Rosa 0 35
24 38 Dueñas Delgado Miguel Duban 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Castillo Ricardo 1985 4 1 - 0 4 Romero S Juan Sebastian 1820 11
2 3 Moyano Carlos Andres 2068 ½ - ½ Hernandez Jeronimo 1853 10
3 16 Pinilla Diego 1698 3 ½ - ½ Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1994 6
4 1 FM Vargas Mauricio 2188 3 1 - 0 3 CM Univio Sanchez German 2058 4
5 18 Montiel Sandoval Oscar 1620 3 1 - 0 3 Montenegro Juan Rolando 2075 2
6 23 Garcia Barrera Diego Alejandro 1545 3 0 - 1 3 Sabogal Varela Jose Joaquin 1794 12
7 45 Parra Beltran Kevin Daniel 1526 3 1 - 0 Camacho Crisanto 0 37
8 22 Mendez Rodriguez Andres David 1561 0 - 1 Pineda Jose A 2043 5
9 9 Gonzalez Javier Andres 1859 2 0 - 1 Marulanda Carlos Andres 1870 8
10 14 Pulido Lina Daniela 1720 2 1 - 0 2 Moreno Libardo Humberto 0 42
11 26 Lancheros Lancheros William 1479 2 1 - 0 2 Gomez Helena 1705 15
12 27 Intencipa Acosta Fabian Armando 1436 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Sarmiento Leidy Carolina 1672 17
13 20 Lopez Ospina Sandra Marcela 1606 2 0 - 1 2 Velandia Wilson 0 47
14 33 Ayala Manuel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sanchez Rubiela 1596 21
15 41 Martinez Armando 0 2 0 - 1 2 Luna Jaime Eduardo 1487 25
16 40 Gutierrez Robinson 0 0 - 1 2 Ortiz Sebastian 0 43
17 29 Campos Cruz Felix Antonio 1302 0 - 1 Castillo Yuli Marisol 1753 13
18 38 Dueñas Delgado Miguel Duban 0 1 0 - 1 1 Romero Carlos Humberto 1617 19
19 28 Bautista Laura Camila 1374 1 0 - 1 1 Bonelo Harrinson 0 36
20 30 Aponte Edgar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Forero Liliana 0 39
21 44 Palechor Bertulfo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Avellaneda Moreno Julio 0 32
22 46 Posada Tore Santiago 0 1 1 - 0 1 Barragan Rosa 0 35
23 24 Amado Quintero Rubria Nayareth 1543 ½ 1 - 0 0 Arevalo Munar Stephania 0 31
24 34 Ballesteros Diaz Jefree Daniel 0 ½ 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1994 4 1 - 0 5 Castillo Ricardo 1985 7
2 11 Romero S Juan Sebastian 1820 4 1 - 0 4 FM Vargas Mauricio 2188 1
3 12 Sabogal Varela Jose Joaquin 1794 4 0 - 1 4 Moyano Carlos Andres 2068 3
4 10 Hernandez Jeronimo 1853 4 1 - 0 4 Parra Beltran Kevin Daniel 1526 45
5 8 Marulanda Carlos Andres 1870 0 - 1 4 Montiel Sandoval Oscar 1620 18
6 5 Pineda Jose A 2043 1 - 0 Pinilla Diego 1698 16
7 2 Montenegro Juan Rolando 2075 3 1 - 0 3 Intencipa Acosta Fabian Armando 1436 27
8 4 CM Univio Sanchez German 2058 3 1 - 0 3 Velandia Wilson 0 47
9 43 Ortiz Sebastian 0 3 0 - 1 3 Pulido Lina Daniela 1720 14
10 21 Sanchez Rubiela 1596 3 1 - 0 3 Lancheros Lancheros William 1479 26
11 25 Luna Jaime Eduardo 1487 3 0 - 1 3 Garcia Barrera Diego Alejandro 1545 23
12 13 Castillo Yuli Marisol 1753 0 - 1 Mendez Rodriguez Andres David 1561 22
13 37 Camacho Crisanto 0 0 - 1 2 Lopez Ospina Sandra Marcela 1606 20
14 39 Forero Liliana 0 2 0 - 1 2 Gonzalez Javier Andres 1859 9
15 15 Gomez Helena 1705 2 1 - 0 2 Ayala Manuel 0 33
16 17 WCM Sarmiento Leidy Carolina 1672 2 1 - 0 2 Bonelo Harrinson 0 36
17 19 Romero Carlos Humberto 1617 2 0 - 1 2 Posada Tore Santiago 0 46
18 32 Avellaneda Moreno Julio 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Martinez Armando 0 41
19 42 Moreno Libardo Humberto 0 2 1 - 0 Amado Quintero Rubria Nayareth 1543 24
20 29 Campos Cruz Felix Antonio 1302 1 - 0 Ballesteros Diaz Jefree Daniel 0 34
21 28 Bautista Laura Camila 1374 1 1 - 0 Gutierrez Robinson 0 40
22 35 Barragan Rosa 0 1 0 - 1 1 Aponte Edgar 0 30
23 38 Dueñas Delgado Miguel Duban 0 1 0 - 1 1 Palechor Bertulfo 0 44
24 31 Arevalo Munar Stephania 0 0 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 6 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian CUN 1994 Chia 5,0 24,5 17,5 20,25
2 7 Castillo Ricardo CUN 1985 Guatavita 5,0 23,0 17,5 18,50
3 10 Hernandez Jeronimo CUN 1853 Chia 5,0 23,0 16,0 18,25
4 3 Moyano Carlos Andres BOG 2068 Donbosco Mentes Activas 5,0 23,0 15,0 18,00
5 11 Romero S Juan Sebastian CUN 1820 Funza 5,0 20,5 14,5 16,00
6 18 Montiel Sandoval Oscar BOG 1620 Zipaquira 5,0 19,5 13,0 15,50
7 5 Pineda Jose A CUN 2043 Sumapaz 4,5 22,5 15,0 15,00
8 1 FM Vargas Mauricio CUN 2188 Caballo De Troya 4,0 24,0 16,0 14,00
9 2 Montenegro Juan Rolando CUN 2075 Sopo 4,0 23,0 15,0 13,00
10 4 CM Univio Sanchez German BOG 2058 Mentes Brillantes 4,0 21,0 14,0 12,50
11 23 Garcia Barrera Diego Alejandro CUN 1545 Tocancipa 4,0 20,0 13,0 11,00
12 12 Sabogal Varela Jose Joaquin CUN 1794 Fomeque 4,0 19,0 13,0 10,00
13 45 Parra Beltran Kevin Daniel COL 1526 Sopo 4,0 18,5 12,0 9,50
14 21 Sanchez Rubiela CUN 1596 Cogua 4,0 17,0 10,0 10,00
15 14 Pulido Lina Daniela CUN 1720 Choachi 4,0 16,0 11,5 9,50
16 16 Pinilla Diego CUN 1698 Sopo 3,5 21,5 14,0 10,50
17 8 Marulanda Carlos Andres BOG 1870 Mentes Brillantes 3,5 20,5 14,0 8,75
18 22 Mendez Rodriguez Andres David CUN 1561 Sopo 3,5 20,5 13,0 9,75
19 27 Intencipa Acosta Fabian Armando CUN 1436 Caballo De Troya 3,0 22,0 15,0 9,00
20 47 Velandia Wilson BOG 0 Guatavita 3,0 21,5 14,5 10,00
21 43 Ortiz Sebastian CUN 0 Tenjo 3,0 19,5 13,0 6,50
22 9 Gonzalez Javier Andres BOG 1859 Bogota 3,0 18,5 12,0 7,00
23 15 Gomez Helena BOG 1705 Ciudad Capital 3,0 18,0 11,0 6,00
24 42 Moreno Libardo Humberto COL 0 Caballo De Troya 3,0 17,5 11,0 5,50
25 26 Lancheros Lancheros William CUN 1479 Sutatausa 3,0 17,0 12,5 6,00
26 25 Luna Jaime Eduardo CUN 1487 Guatavita 3,0 17,0 12,0 5,50
27 20 Lopez Ospina Sandra Marcela CUN 1606 Zipaquira 3,0 16,0 11,0 7,00
28 17 WCM Sarmiento Leidy Carolina CUN 1672 Tocancipa 3,0 14,5 8,5 5,50
29 46 Posada Tore Santiago BOG 0 Bogota 3,0 14,0 9,0 6,00
30 32 Avellaneda Moreno Julio COL 0 Caballo De Troya 2,5 18,0 12,0 6,25
31 37 Camacho Crisanto CUN 0 Caballo De Troya 2,5 17,5 11,5 5,75
32 13 Castillo Yuli Marisol CUN 1753 Sesquile 2,5 16,0 10,5 5,75
33 41 Martinez Armando CUN 0 Caballo De Troya 2,5 14,0 9,5 4,75
34 29 Campos Cruz Felix Antonio BOG 1302 Donbosco Mentes Activas 2,5 13,5 8,0 3,75
35 33 Ayala Manuel CUN 0 Chaturanga 2,0 20,5 14,0 4,50
36 36 Bonelo Harrinson COL 0 Chia 2,0 18,5 11,5 5,00
37 28 Bautista Laura Camila CUN 1374 Guatavita 2,0 15,5 10,0 4,00
38 39 Forero Liliana CUN 0 Cajica 2,0 14,5 11,0 3,00
39 30 Aponte Edgar CUN 0 Cogua 2,0 14,5 9,0 2,00
40 19 Romero Carlos Humberto CUN 1617 Ubate 2,0 13,0 8,5 2,00
44 Palechor Bertulfo COL 0 Chaturanga 2,0 13,0 8,5 2,00
42 40 Gutierrez Robinson BOG 0 Cota 1,5 16,5 11,0 3,75
43 34 Ballesteros Diaz Jefree Daniel COL 0 Bogota 1,5 15,5 9,5 3,75
44 24 Amado Quintero Rubria Nayareth BOG 1543 Bogota 1,5 13,0 8,5 1,75
45 35 Barragan Rosa CUN 0 Nemocon 1,0 14,0 9,5 1,00
46 38 Dueñas Delgado Miguel Duban BOG 0 Fernando Soto Aparicio 1,0 14,0 9,0 3,00
47 31 Arevalo Munar Stephania COL 0 Gachamcipa 1,0 11,5 6,5 3,00