A. Karabakhsjan Memorial 2019 Rapid

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-01-13 to 2019-01-13
Tournament place: Armavir (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 minutes with 5 second increment from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: AGOO SHF
Main referee: IA Sapfirov, Alexander 24158747
Referee: Skripnikov, Velori 24153478; Lazuka, Sergey 44192312; Ayvazyan, Anatoly V. 34272372

Schedule: A. Karabakhsjan Memorial 2019 Rapid

Round Date Time
1 2019/01/13
2 2019/01/13
3 2019/01/13
4 2019/01/13
5 2019/01/13
6 2019/01/13
7 2019/01/13
8 2019/01/13
9 2019/01/13

Players registered in A. Karabakhsjan Memorial 2019 Rapid

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Ваструхин Олег 2511 2522 -12
2 RUS IM Оганьян Миран 2491 2466 -7
3 RUS GM Захарцов Вячеслав 2468 2489 -15
4 RUS GM Бедия Мелори 2424 2404 -10
5 RUS FM Текеев Заур 2419 2410 -5
6 RUS FM Закарян Давид 2402 2425 3
7 RUS FM Козак Александр 2388 2368 32
8 RUS FM Нечаев Олег 2264 2270 24
9 RUS Панкратов Олег 2229 2202 20
10 RUS Шевченко Александр 2186 2186 0
11 RUS Оганьян Арсен 2148 2123 6
12 RUS Кудрин Олег 2121 2120 15
13 RUS Пшмахов Осман 2117 2094 78
14 RUS FM Григорян Артур 2091 2048 -6
15 RUS Болотчиев Мурат 2074 1979 0
16 RUS Саргсян Анатолий 2070 2055 -16
17 RUS Абреков Мусса 2059 1940 -14
18 RUS Худяков Сергей 2058 2045 -34
19 RUS Незамятин Руслан 2037 2009 7
20 RUS Шахзадов Смбат 2013 1919 0
21 RUS Тимченко Евгений 1995 1994 0
22 RUS Айрапетян Эдуард 1991 1953 2
23 RUS Шадура Александр 1977 1958 -32
24 RUS Луговской Владимир 1968 1969 16
25 RUS Шаманов Алберт 1957 1884 -21
26 RUS Луговской Дмитрий 1951 1888 4
27 RUS Филатов Георгий 1915 1898 26
28 RUS Давыдов Владимир 1906 1843 0
29 RUS Ляшенко Валерий 1893 1773 49
30 RUS Чаркрубян Тигран 1873 1923 -14
31 RUS Бочарова Ульяна 1858 1709 23
32 RUS Белоусов Владимир 1771 1450 -48
33 RUS Драчев Владимир 1761 1671 -29
34 RUS Тамбова Галина 1754 1184 0
35 RUS Балаян Эдуард 1734 1723 14
36 RUS Ровный Валентин 1716 1493 0
37 RUS Еркина Виктория 1707 1579 -8
38 RUS Пилюгин Юрий 1696 1497 1
39 RUS Твелов Борис 1648 1531 -79
40 RUS Даниелян Елена 1603 1392 15
41 RUS Сулейманов Емирлан 1552 1442 88
42 RUS Стуканов Александр 1530 1291 -90
43 RUS Губарев Владислав 1516 1425 70
44 RUS Янкин Арсений 1516 1415 -86
45 RUS Токмакова Ульяна 1504 1625 47
46 RUS Печеркин Михаил 1489 1295 -13
47 RUS Хаммербек Артур 1475 1514 28
48 RUS Якубов Альтаир 1472 1281 0
49 RUS Гаспарян Александр 1451 1264 0
50 RUS Бугаев Владимир 1444 1363 45
51 RUS Лоба Евгений 1431 1203 26
52 RUS Иванов Тимур 1404 1319 22
53 RUS Тамбов Иван 1372 1283 59
54 RUS Баранов Валентин 1315 1367 106
55 RUS Морев Ефим 1305 1284 20
56 RUS Родионов Михаил 1243 1382 157
57 RUS Васильев Иван 1139 1251 44
58 RUS Долгополов Егор 0 1173 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Ваструхин Олег 2511 2522 -12
2 RUS IM Оганьян Миран 2491 2466 -7
3 RUS GM Захарцов Вячеслав 2468 2489 -15
4 RUS GM Бедия Мелори 2424 2404 -10
5 RUS FM Текеев Заур 2419 2410 -5
6 RUS FM Закарян Давид 2402 2425 3
7 RUS FM Козак Александр 2388 2368 32
8 RUS FM Нечаев Олег 2264 2270 24
9 RUS Панкратов Олег 2229 2202 20
10 RUS Шевченко Александр 2186 2186 0
11 RUS Оганьян Арсен 2148 2123 6
12 RUS Кудрин Олег 2121 2120 15
13 RUS Пшмахов Осман 2117 2094 78
14 RUS FM Григорян Артур 2091 2048 -6
15 RUS Болотчиев Мурат 2074 1979 0
16 RUS Саргсян Анатолий 2070 2055 -16
17 RUS Абреков Мусса 2059 1940 -14
18 RUS Худяков Сергей 2058 2045 -34
19 RUS Незамятин Руслан 2037 2009 7
20 RUS Шахзадов Смбат 2013 1919 0
21 RUS Тимченко Евгений 1995 1994 0
22 RUS Айрапетян Эдуард 1991 1953 2
23 RUS Шадура Александр 1977 1958 -32
24 RUS Луговской Владимир 1968 1969 16
25 RUS Шаманов Алберт 1957 1884 -21
26 RUS Луговской Дмитрий 1951 1888 4
27 RUS Филатов Георгий 1915 1898 26
28 RUS Давыдов Владимир 1906 1843 0
29 RUS Ляшенко Валерий 1893 1773 49
30 RUS Чаркрубян Тигран 1873 1923 -14
31 RUS Бочарова Ульяна 1858 1709 23
32 RUS Белоусов Владимир 1771 1450 -48
33 RUS Драчев Владимир 1761 1671 -29
34 RUS Тамбова Галина 1754 1184 0
35 RUS Балаян Эдуард 1734 1723 14
36 RUS Ровный Валентин 1716 1493 0
37 RUS Еркина Виктория 1707 1579 -8
38 RUS Пилюгин Юрий 1696 1497 1
39 RUS Твелов Борис 1648 1531 -79
40 RUS Даниелян Елена 1603 1392 15
41 RUS Сулейманов Емирлан 1552 1442 88
42 RUS Стуканов Александр 1530 1291 -90
43 RUS Губарев Владислав 1516 1425 70
44 RUS Янкин Арсений 1516 1415 -86
45 RUS Токмакова Ульяна 1504 1625 47
46 RUS Печеркин Михаил 1489 1295 -13
47 RUS Хаммербек Артур 1475 1514 28
48 RUS Якубов Альтаир 1472 1281 0
49 RUS Гаспарян Александр 1451 1264 0
50 RUS Бугаев Владимир 1444 1363 45
51 RUS Лоба Евгений 1431 1203 26
52 RUS Иванов Тимур 1404 1319 22
53 RUS Тамбов Иван 1372 1283 59
54 RUS Баранов Валентин 1315 1367 106
55 RUS Морев Ефим 1305 1284 20
56 RUS Родионов Михаил 1243 1382 157
57 RUS Васильев Иван 1139 1251 44
58 RUS Долгополов Егор 0 1173 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Ваструхин Олег 4192770 RUS 2511 Республика Адыгея
2 IM Оганьян Миран 4122488 RUS 2491 КК.Сочи
3 GM Захарцов Вячеслав 4115333 RUS 2468 РО.Ростов
4 GM Бедия Мелори 4137752 RUS 2424 КК.Геледжик
5 FM Текеев Заур 4199731 RUS 2419 СК.Невинномысск
6 FM Закарян Давид 24101923 RUS 2402 КК.Сочи
7 FM Козак Александр 4135881 RUS 2388 КБР
8 FM Нечаев Олег 24113409 RUS 2264 СК.Ставрополь
9 Панкратов Олег 24115290 RUS 2229 КК.Кавказский район
10 Шевченко Александр 4118685 RUS 2186 КК.Армавир
11 Оганьян Арсен 4175492 RUS 2148 КК.Сочи
12 Кудрин Олег 24132900 RUS 2121 КК.Армавир
13 Пшмахов Осман 44101759 RUS 2117 КК.Армавир
14 FM Григорян Артур 4173309 RUS 2091 СК.Невынномысск
15 Болотчиев Мурат 34134759 RUS 2074 КЧР
16 Саргсян Анатолий 44122233 RUS 2070 СК.Ставрополь
17 Абреков Мусса 34134740 RUS 2059 КЧР
18 Худяков Сергей 4166167 RUS 2058 СК.Невинномысск
19 Незамятин Руслан 24153451 RUS 2037 КК.Армавир
20 Шахзадов Смбат 44146884 RUS 2013 СК.Ставрополь
21 Тимченко Евгений 44101694 RUS 1995 КК.Армавир
22 Айрапетян Эдуард 24171786 RUS 1991 КК.Армавир
23 Шадура Александр 24120065 RUS 1977 СК.Невинномысск
24 Луговской Владимир 24153435 RUS 1968 КК.Курганинский район
25 Шаманов Алберт 34134767 RUS 1957 КЧР
26 Луговской Дмитрий 24126446 RUS 1951 КК.Курганинский район
27 Филатов Георгий 34143413 RUS 1915 КК.Краснодар
28 Давыдов Владимир 54141303 RUS 1906 КК.Армавир
29 Ляшенко Валерий 24153443 RUS 1893 КК.Армавир
30 Чаркрубян Тигран 34168513 RUS 1873 КК.Туапсинский район
31 Бочарова Ульяна 24174513 RUS 1858 КЧР. Черкесск
32 Белоусов Владимир 24153338 RUS 1771 КК.Армавир
33 Драчев Владимир 34163201 RUS 1761 КК.Армавир
34 Тамбова Галина 34352376 RUS 1754 КК.Кавказский район
35 Балаян Эдуард 54146798 RUS 1734 КК.Сочи
36 Ровный Валентин 44193289 RUS 1716 КК.Тихорецкий район
37 Еркина Виктория 24153842 RUS 1707 КК.Армавир
38 Пилюгин Юрий 44192347 RUS 1696 КК.Армавир
39 Твелов Борис 24180920 RUS 1648 КК.Армавир
40 Даниелян Елена 34132284 RUS 1603 КК.Армавир
41 Сулейманов Емирлан 24298336 RUS 1552 СК.Пятигорск
42 Стуканов Александр 44162324 RUS 1530 КК.Армавир
43 Губарев Владислав 24228150 RUS 1516 СК.Ставрополь
44 Янкин Арсений 24224073 RUS 1516 КК.Армавир
45 Токмакова Ульяна 54109086 RUS 1504 СК.Ставрополь
46 Печеркин Михаил 44193661 RUS 1489 СК.Ставрополь
47 Хаммербек Артур 54105056 RUS 1475 КК.Армавир
48 Якубов Альтаир 34286322 RUS 1472 КК.Кавказский район
49 Гаспарян Александр 54132835 RUS 1451 КК.Новокубанский район
50 Бугаев Владимир 34219757 RUS 1444 КК.Успенский район
51 Лоба Евгений 34219803 RUS 1431 КК.Армавир
52 Иванов Тимур 24224081 RUS 1404 КК.Армавир
53 Тамбов Иван 34352368 RUS 1372 КК.Кавказский район
54 Баранов Валентин 34260862 RUS 1315 КК.Краснодар
55 Морев Ефим 34270256 RUS 1305 СК.Невинномысск
56 Родионов Михаил 54111501 RUS 1243 СК.Пятигорск
57 Васильев Иван 24219002 RUS 1139 КК.Армавир
58 Долгополов Егор RUS 1173 СК.Ставрополь

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 31 Бочарова Ульяна 1858 0 0 - 1 0 Ваструхин Олег 2511 1
2 2 IM Оганьян Миран 2491 0 1 - 0 0 Белоусов Владимир 1771 32
3 33 Драчев Владимир 1761 0 0 - 1 0 GM Захарцов Вячеслав 2468 3
4 4 GM Бедия Мелори 2424 0 1 - 0 0 Тамбова Галина 1754 34
5 35 Балаян Эдуард 1734 0 0 - 1 0 FM Текеев Заур 2419 5
6 6 FM Закарян Давид 2402 0 1 - 0 0 Ровный Валентин 1716 36
7 37 Еркина Виктория 1707 0 0 - 1 0 FM Козак Александр 2388 7
8 8 FM Нечаев Олег 2264 0 1 - 0 0 Пилюгин Юрий 1696 38
9 39 Твелов Борис 1648 0 0 - 1 0 Панкратов Олег 2229 9
10 11 Оганьян Арсен 2148 0 1 - 0 0 Даниелян Елена 1603 40
11 41 Сулейманов Емирлан 1552 0 0 - 1 0 Кудрин Олег 2121 12
12 13 Пшмахов Осман 2117 0 1 - 0 0 Стуканов Александр 1530 42
13 43 Губарев Владислав 1516 0 0 - 1 0 FM Григорян Артур 2091 14
14 15 Болотчиев Мурат 2074 0 1 - 0 0 Янкин Арсений 1516 44
15 45 Токмакова Ульяна 1504 0 ½ - ½ 0 Саргсян Анатолий 2070 16
16 17 Абреков Мусса 2059 0 0 - 1 0 Печеркин Михаил 1489 46
17 47 Хаммербек Артур 1475 0 0 - 1 0 Худяков Сергей 2058 18
18 19 Незамятин Руслан 2037 0 1 - 0 0 Якубов Альтаир 1472 48
19 49 Гаспарян Александр 1451 0 0 - 1 0 Шахзадов Смбат 2013 20
20 21 Тимченко Евгений 1995 0 1 - 0 0 Бугаев Владимир 1444 50
21 51 Лоба Евгений 1431 0 0 - 1 0 Айрапетян Эдуард 1991 22
22 23 Шадура Александр 1977 0 1 - 0 0 Иванов Тимур 1404 52
23 53 Тамбов Иван 1372 0 0 - 1 0 Луговской Владимир 1968 24
24 25 Шаманов Алберт 1957 0 1 - 0 0 Баранов Валентин 1315 54
25 57 Васильев Иван 1139 0 0 - 1 0 Луговской Дмитрий 1951 26
26 27 Филатов Георгий 1915 0 1 - 0 0 Морев Ефим 1305 55
27 56 Родионов Михаил 1243 0 0 - 1 0 Давыдов Владимир 1906 28
28 29 Ляшенко Валерий 1893 0 1 - 0 0 Долгополов Егор 1173 58
29 10 Шевченко Александр 2186 0 1 - 0 0 Чаркрубян Тигран 1873 30

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Ваструхин Олег 2511 1 1 - 0 1 Болотчиев Мурат 2074 15
2 18 Худяков Сергей 2058 1 0 - 1 1 IM Оганьян Миран 2491 2
3 3 GM Захарцов Вячеслав 2468 1 1 - 0 1 Незамятин Руслан 2037 19
4 20 Шахзадов Смбат 2013 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM Бедия Мелори 2424 4
5 5 FM Текеев Заур 2419 1 1 - 0 1 Тимченко Евгений 1995 21
6 22 Айрапетян Эдуард 1991 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Закарян Давид 2402 6
7 7 FM Козак Александр 2388 1 1 - 0 1 Шадура Александр 1977 23
8 24 Луговской Владимир 1968 1 0 - 1 1 FM Нечаев Олег 2264 8
9 9 Панкратов Олег 2229 1 1 - 0 1 Шаманов Алберт 1957 25
10 26 Луговской Дмитрий 1951 1 1 - 0 1 Шевченко Александр 2186 10
11 28 Давыдов Владимир 1906 1 0 - 1 1 Оганьян Арсен 2148 11
12 12 Кудрин Олег 2121 1 1 - 0 1 Филатов Георгий 1915 27
13 46 Печеркин Михаил 1489 1 0 - 1 1 Пшмахов Осман 2117 13
14 14 FM Григорян Артур 2091 1 0 - 1 1 Ляшенко Валерий 1893 29
15 16 Саргсян Анатолий 2070 ½ 1 - 0 0 Абреков Мусса 2059 17
16 30 Чаркрубян Тигран 1873 0 1 - 0 ½ Токмакова Ульяна 1504 45
17 44 Янкин Арсений 1516 0 0 - 1 0 Бочарова Ульяна 1858 31
18 32 Белоусов Владимир 1771 0 0 - 1 0 Хаммербек Артур 1475 47
19 48 Якубов Альтаир 1472 0 0 - 1 0 Драчев Владимир 1761 33
20 34 Тамбова Галина 1754 0 0 - 1 0 Гаспарян Александр 1451 49
21 50 Бугаев Владимир 1444 0 1 - 0 0 Балаян Эдуард 1734 35
22 36 Ровный Валентин 1716 0 1 - 0 0 Лоба Евгений 1431 51
23 52 Иванов Тимур 1404 0 0 - 1 0 Еркина Виктория 1707 37
24 38 Пилюгин Юрий 1696 0 1 - 0 0 Тамбов Иван 1372 53
25 54 Баранов Валентин 1315 0 1 - 0 0 Твелов Борис 1648 39
26 40 Даниелян Елена 1603 0 1 - 0 0 Родионов Михаил 1243 56
27 55 Морев Ефим 1305 0 0 - 1 0 Сулейманов Емирлан 1552 41
28 42 Стуканов Александр 1530 0 0 - 1 0 Васильев Иван 1139 57
29 58 Долгополов Егор 1173 0 0 - 1 0 Губарев Владислав 1516 43

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Панкратов Олег 2229 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ваструхин Олег 2511 1
2 2 IM Оганьян Миран 2491 2 1 - 0 2 Кудрин Олег 2121 12
3 11 Оганьян Арсен 2148 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Захарцов Вячеслав 2468 3
4 13 Пшмахов Осман 2117 2 1 - 0 2 FM Текеев Заур 2419 5
5 29 Ляшенко Валерий 1893 2 0 - 1 2 FM Козак Александр 2388 7
6 8 FM Нечаев Олег 2264 2 1 - 0 2 Луговской Дмитрий 1951 26
7 4 GM Бедия Мелори 2424 1 - 0 Саргсян Анатолий 2070 16
8 6 FM Закарян Давид 2402 1 - 0 Шахзадов Смбат 2013 20
9 10 Шевченко Александр 2186 1 ½ - ½ Айрапетян Эдуард 1991 22
10 33 Драчев Владимир 1761 1 0 - 1 1 FM Григорян Артур 2091 14
11 15 Болотчиев Мурат 2074 1 1 - 0 1 Ровный Валентин 1716 36
12 37 Еркина Виктория 1707 1 0 - 1 1 Худяков Сергей 2058 18
13 19 Незамятин Руслан 2037 1 1 - 0 1 Пилюгин Юрий 1696 38
14 21 Тимченко Евгений 1995 1 ½ - ½ 1 Даниелян Елена 1603 40
15 23 Шадура Александр 1977 1 1 - 0 1 Сулейманов Емирлан 1552 41
16 43 Губарев Владислав 1516 1 0 - 1 1 Луговской Владимир 1968 24
17 25 Шаманов Алберт 1957 1 1 - 0 1 Печеркин Михаил 1489 46
18 27 Филатов Георгий 1915 1 1 - 0 1 Бугаев Владимир 1444 50
19 47 Хаммербек Артур 1475 1 0 - 1 1 Давыдов Владимир 1906 28
20 49 Гаспарян Александр 1451 1 0 - 1 1 Чаркрубян Тигран 1873 30
21 31 Бочарова Ульяна 1858 1 1 - 0 1 Баранов Валентин 1315 54
22 57 Васильев Иван 1139 1 0 - 1 ½ Токмакова Ульяна 1504 45
23 17 Абреков Мусса 2059 0 1 - 0 0 Якубов Альтаир 1472 48
24 51 Лоба Евгений 1431 0 0 - 1 0 Белоусов Владимир 1771 32
25 52 Иванов Тимур 1404 0 0 - 1 0 Тамбова Галина 1754 34
26 35 Балаян Эдуард 1734 0 1 - 0 0 Морев Ефим 1305 55
27 39 Твелов Борис 1648 0 1 - 0 0 Долгополов Егор 1173 58
28 53 Тамбов Иван 1372 0 1 - 0 0 Стуканов Александр 1530 42
29 56 Родионов Михаил 1243 0 1 - 0 0 Янкин Арсений 1516 44

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 FM Нечаев Олег 2264 3 1 - 0 3 IM Оганьян Миран 2491 2
2 7 FM Козак Александр 2388 3 1 - 0 3 Пшмахов Осман 2117 13
3 1 Ваструхин Олег 2511 ½ - ½ FM Закарян Давид 2402 6
4 3 GM Захарцов Вячеслав 2468 ½ - ½ Панкратов Олег 2229 9
5 11 Оганьян Арсен 2148 1 - 0 GM Бедия Мелори 2424 4
6 5 FM Текеев Заур 2419 2 1 - 0 2 Луговской Владимир 1968 24
7 12 Кудрин Олег 2121 2 1 - 0 2 Шаманов Алберт 1957 25
8 14 FM Григорян Артур 2091 2 1 - 0 2 Филатов Георгий 1915 27
9 26 Луговской Дмитрий 1951 2 1 - 0 2 Болотчиев Мурат 2074 15
10 18 Худяков Сергей 2058 2 0 - 1 2 Ляшенко Валерий 1893 29
11 28 Давыдов Владимир 1906 2 ½ - ½ 2 Незамятин Руслан 2037 19
12 22 Айрапетян Эдуард 1991 2 ½ - ½ 2 Бочарова Ульяна 1858 31
13 30 Чаркрубян Тигран 1873 2 ½ - ½ 2 Шадура Александр 1977 23
14 40 Даниелян Елена 1603 0 - 1 Шевченко Александр 2186 10
15 16 Саргсян Анатолий 2070 ½ - ½ Тимченко Евгений 1995 21
16 45 Токмакова Ульяна 1504 0 - 1 Шахзадов Смбат 2013 20
17 41 Сулейманов Емирлан 1552 1 ½ - ½ 1 Абреков Мусса 2059 17
18 32 Белоусов Владимир 1771 1 0 - 1 1 Губарев Владислав 1516 43
19 46 Печеркин Михаил 1489 1 0 - 1 1 Драчев Владимир 1761 33
20 34 Тамбова Галина 1754 1 1 - 0 1 Хаммербек Артур 1475 47
21 49 Гаспарян Александр 1451 1 0 - 1 1 Балаян Эдуард 1734 35
22 36 Ровный Валентин 1716 1 1 - 0 1 Тамбов Иван 1372 53
23 54 Баранов Валентин 1315 1 ½ - ½ 1 Еркина Виктория 1707 37
24 38 Пилюгин Юрий 1696 1 1 - 0 1 Васильев Иван 1139 57
25 50 Бугаев Владимир 1444 1 1 - 0 1 Твелов Борис 1648 39
26 42 Стуканов Александр 1530 0 0 - 1 1 Родионов Михаил 1243 56
27 44 Янкин Арсений 1516 0 ½ - ½ 0 Иванов Тимур 1404 52
28 48 Якубов Альтаир 1472 0 0 - 1 0 Морев Ефим 1305 55
29 58 Долгополов Егор 1173 0 - - + 0 Лоба Евгений 1431 51

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 FM Козак Александр 2388 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Нечаев Олег 2264 8
2 1 Ваструхин Олег 2511 3 1 - 0 Оганьян Арсен 2148 11
3 2 IM Оганьян Миран 2491 3 1 - 0 3 FM Григорян Артур 2091 14
4 13 Пшмахов Осман 2117 3 0 - 1 3 GM Захарцов Вячеслав 2468 3
5 29 Ляшенко Валерий 1893 3 0 - 1 3 FM Текеев Заур 2419 5
6 6 FM Закарян Давид 2402 3 ½ - ½ 3 Кудрин Олег 2121 12
7 9 Панкратов Олег 2229 3 1 - 0 3 Луговской Дмитрий 1951 26
8 4 GM Бедия Мелори 2424 1 - 0 Айрапетян Эдуард 1991 22
9 10 Шевченко Александр 2186 1 - 0 Шадура Александр 1977 23
10 19 Незамятин Руслан 2037 1 - 0 Чаркрубян Тигран 1873 30
11 20 Шахзадов Смбат 2013 1 - 0 Давыдов Владимир 1906 28
12 31 Бочарова Ульяна 1858 1 - 0 2 Болотчиев Мурат 2074 15
13 35 Балаян Эдуард 1734 2 0 - 1 2 Саргсян Анатолий 2070 16
14 43 Губарев Владислав 1516 2 0 - 1 2 Худяков Сергей 2058 18
15 21 Тимченко Евгений 1995 2 1 - 0 2 Тамбова Галина 1754 34
16 24 Луговской Владимир 1968 2 1 - 0 2 Ровный Валентин 1716 36
17 25 Шаманов Алберт 1957 2 1 - 0 2 Пилюгин Юрий 1696 38
18 27 Филатов Георгий 1915 2 1 - 0 2 Родионов Михаил 1243 56
19 33 Драчев Владимир 1761 2 1 - 0 2 Бугаев Владимир 1444 50
20 17 Абреков Мусса 2059 1 - 0 Токмакова Ульяна 1504 45
21 37 Еркина Виктория 1707 0 - 1 Сулейманов Емирлан 1552 41
22 54 Баранов Валентин 1315 ½ - ½ Даниелян Елена 1603 40
23 53 Тамбов Иван 1372 1 0 - 1 1 Белоусов Владимир 1771 32
24 39 Твелов Борис 1648 1 ½ - ½ 1 Гаспарян Александр 1451 49
25 57 Васильев Иван 1139 1 1 - 0 1 Печеркин Михаил 1489 46
26 47 Хаммербек Артур 1475 1 0 - 1 1 Лоба Евгений 1431 51
27 55 Морев Ефим 1305 1 1 - 0 ½ Янкин Арсений 1516 44
28 52 Иванов Тимур 1404 ½ 0 - 1 0 Якубов Альтаир 1472 48
29 42 Стуканов Александр 1530 0 1 bye
30 58 Долгополов Егор 1173 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 IM Оганьян Миран 2491 4 0 - 1 FM Козак Александр 2388 7
2 3 GM Захарцов Вячеслав 2468 4 0 - 1 FM Нечаев Олег 2264 8
3 5 FM Текеев Заур 2419 4 0 - 1 4 Ваструхин Олег 2511 1
4 4 GM Бедия Мелори 2424 1 - 0 4 Панкратов Олег 2229 9
5 31 Бочарова Ульяна 1858 0 - 1 FM Закарян Давид 2402 6
6 12 Кудрин Олег 2121 0 - 1 Шевченко Александр 2186 10
7 20 Шахзадов Смбат 2013 1 - 0 Оганьян Арсен 2148 11
8 13 Пшмахов Осман 2117 3 1 - 0 Незамятин Руслан 2037 19
9 14 FM Григорян Артур 2091 3 1 - 0 3 Шаманов Алберт 1957 25
10 16 Саргсян Анатолий 2070 3 1 - 0 3 Филатов Георгий 1915 27
11 18 Худяков Сергей 2058 3 1 - 0 3 Драчев Владимир 1761 33
12 26 Луговской Дмитрий 1951 3 0 - 1 3 Тимченко Евгений 1995 21
13 24 Луговской Владимир 1968 3 1 - 0 3 Ляшенко Валерий 1893 29
14 30 Чаркрубян Тигран 1873 0 - 1 Абреков Мусса 2059 17
15 41 Сулейманов Емирлан 1552 ½ - ½ Айрапетян Эдуард 1991 22
16 23 Шадура Александр 1977 1 - 0 Давыдов Владимир 1906 28
17 15 Болотчиев Мурат 2074 2 0 - 1 2 Губарев Владислав 1516 43
18 32 Белоусов Владимир 1771 2 1 - 0 2 Бугаев Владимир 1444 50
19 34 Тамбова Галина 1754 2 1 - 0 2 Лоба Евгений 1431 51
20 56 Родионов Михаил 1243 2 0 - 1 2 Балаян Эдуард 1734 35
21 36 Ровный Валентин 1716 2 0 - 1 2 Баранов Валентин 1315 54
22 38 Пилюгин Юрий 1696 2 1 - 0 2 Морев Ефим 1305 55
23 40 Даниелян Елена 1603 2 1 - 0 2 Васильев Иван 1139 57
24 49 Гаспарян Александр 1451 0 - 1 Еркина Виктория 1707 37
25 45 Токмакова Ульяна 1504 1 - 0 Твелов Борис 1648 39
26 48 Якубов Альтаир 1472 1 1 - 0 1 Стуканов Александр 1530 42
27 46 Печеркин Михаил 1489 1 1 - 0 1 Хаммербек Артур 1475 47
28 44 Янкин Арсений 1516 ½ ½ - ½ 1 Тамбов Иван 1372 53
29 52 Иванов Тимур 1404 ½ 1 bye
30 58 Долгополов Егор 1173 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 FM Козак Александр 2388 1 - 0 5 Ваструхин Олег 2511 1
2 8 FM Нечаев Олег 2264 1 - 0 Шахзадов Смбат 2013 20
3 6 FM Закарян Давид 2402 1 - 0 GM Бедия Мелори 2424 4
4 10 Шевченко Александр 2186 0 - 1 4 FM Текеев Заур 2419 5
5 16 Саргсян Анатолий 2070 4 0 - 1 4 IM Оганьян Миран 2491 2
6 14 FM Григорян Артур 2091 4 0 - 1 4 GM Захарцов Вячеслав 2468 3
7 9 Панкратов Олег 2229 4 1 - 0 4 Худяков Сергей 2058 18
8 21 Тимченко Евгений 1995 4 0 - 1 4 Пшмахов Осман 2117 13
9 11 Оганьян Арсен 2148 0 - 1 4 Луговской Владимир 1968 24
10 19 Незамятин Руслан 2037 0 - 1 Кудрин Олег 2121 12
11 17 Абреков Мусса 2059 1 - 0 Бочарова Ульяна 1858 31
12 22 Айрапетян Эдуард 1991 3 1 - 0 Шадура Александр 1977 23
13 25 Шаманов Алберт 1957 3 0 - 1 3 Тамбова Галина 1754 34
14 35 Балаян Эдуард 1734 3 1 - 0 3 Луговской Дмитрий 1951 26
15 27 Филатов Георгий 1915 3 1 - 0 3 Пилюгин Юрий 1696 38
16 29 Ляшенко Валерий 1893 3 1 - 0 3 Даниелян Елена 1603 40
17 54 Баранов Валентин 1315 3 0 - 1 3 Белоусов Владимир 1771 32
18 33 Драчев Владимир 1761 3 0 - 1 3 Сулейманов Емирлан 1552 41
19 43 Губарев Владислав 1516 3 0 - 1 Чаркрубян Тигран 1873 30
20 28 Давыдов Владимир 1906 1 - 0 Токмакова Ульяна 1504 45
21 37 Еркина Виктория 1707 0 - 1 2 Ровный Валентин 1716 36
22 51 Лоба Евгений 1431 2 0 - 1 2 Болотчиев Мурат 2074 15
23 55 Морев Ефим 1305 2 0 - 1 2 Печеркин Михаил 1489 46
24 57 Васильев Иван 1139 2 0 - 1 2 Якубов Альтаир 1472 48
25 50 Бугаев Владимир 1444 2 0 - 1 2 Родионов Михаил 1243 56
26 39 Твелов Борис 1648 0 - 1 Иванов Тимур 1404 52
27 53 Тамбов Иван 1372 1 - 0 Гаспарян Александр 1451 49
28 42 Стуканов Александр 1530 1 0 - 1 1 Янкин Арсений 1516 44
29 47 Хаммербек Артур 1475 1 1 bye
30 58 Долгополов Егор 1173 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 FM Закарян Давид 2402 ½ - ½ FM Козак Александр 2388 7
2 1 Ваструхин Олег 2511 5 ½ - ½ FM Нечаев Олег 2264 8
3 3 GM Захарцов Вячеслав 2468 5 0 - 1 5 IM Оганьян Миран 2491 2
4 5 FM Текеев Заур 2419 5 1 - 0 5 Панкратов Олег 2229 9
5 24 Луговской Владимир 1968 5 0 - 1 5 Пшмахов Осман 2117 13
6 12 Кудрин Олег 2121 0 - 1 GM Бедия Мелори 2424 4
7 20 Шахзадов Смбат 2013 0 - 1 Шевченко Александр 2186 10
8 17 Абреков Мусса 2059 1 - 0 4 FM Григорян Артур 2091 14
9 32 Белоусов Владимир 1771 4 0 - 1 4 Саргсян Анатолий 2070 16
10 18 Худяков Сергей 2058 4 ½ - ½ 4 Балаян Эдуард 1734 35
11 41 Сулейманов Емирлан 1552 4 0 - 1 4 Тимченко Евгений 1995 21
12 22 Айрапетян Эдуард 1991 4 0 - 1 4 Ляшенко Валерий 1893 29
13 34 Тамбова Галина 1754 4 0 - 1 4 Филатов Георгий 1915 27
14 30 Чаркрубян Тигран 1873 0 - 1 Оганьян Арсен 2148 11
15 23 Шадура Александр 1977 0 - 1 Незамятин Руслан 2037 19
16 28 Давыдов Владимир 1906 0 - 1 Бочарова Ульяна 1858 31
17 15 Болотчиев Мурат 2074 3 0 - 1 3 Даниелян Елена 1603 40
18 48 Якубов Альтаир 1472 3 0 - 1 3 Шаманов Алберт 1957 25
19 26 Луговской Дмитрий 1951 3 1 - 0 3 Губарев Владислав 1516 43
20 56 Родионов Михаил 1243 3 1 - 0 3 Драчев Владимир 1761 33
21 36 Ровный Валентин 1716 3 1 - 0 3 Печеркин Михаил 1489 46
22 38 Пилюгин Юрий 1696 3 ½ - ½ 3 Баранов Валентин 1315 54
23 45 Токмакова Ульяна 1504 0 - 1 Еркина Виктория 1707 37
24 52 Иванов Тимур 1404 1 - 0 Тамбов Иван 1372 53
25 44 Янкин Арсений 1516 2 0 - 1 2 Лоба Евгений 1431 51
26 55 Морев Ефим 1305 2 0 - 1 2 Хаммербек Артур 1475 47
27 50 Бугаев Владимир 1444 2 1 - 0 2 Васильев Иван 1139 57
28 42 Стуканов Александр 1530 1 0 - 1 Твелов Борис 1648 39
29 49 Гаспарян Александр 1451 1 bye
30 58 Долгополов Егор 1173 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 FM Козак Александр 2388 7 ½ - ½ 6 FM Текеев Заур 2419 5
2 13 Пшмахов Осман 2117 6 ½ - ½ 7 FM Нечаев Олег 2264 8
3 2 IM Оганьян Миран 2491 6 ½ - ½ 6 FM Закарян Давид 2402 6
4 10 Шевченко Александр 2186 ½ - ½ Ваструхин Олег 2511 1
5 4 GM Бедия Мелори 2424 1 - 0 Абреков Мусса 2059 17
6 21 Тимченко Евгений 1995 5 0 - 1 5 GM Захарцов Вячеслав 2468 3
7 9 Панкратов Олег 2229 5 1 - 0 5 Луговской Владимир 1968 24
8 29 Ляшенко Валерий 1893 5 1 - 0 5 Саргсян Анатолий 2070 16
9 27 Филатов Георгий 1915 5 1 - 0 Худяков Сергей 2058 18
10 31 Бочарова Ульяна 1858 0 - 1 Оганьян Арсен 2148 11
11 35 Балаян Эдуард 1734 0 - 1 Кудрин Олег 2121 12
12 19 Незамятин Руслан 2037 1 - 0 Шахзадов Смбат 2013 20
13 14 FM Григорян Артур 2091 4 1 - 0 4 Тамбова Галина 1754 34
14 36 Ровный Валентин 1716 4 0 - 1 4 Айрапетян Эдуард 1991 22
15 25 Шаманов Алберт 1957 4 1 - 0 4 Сулейманов Емирлан 1552 41
16 40 Даниелян Елена 1603 4 0 - 1 4 Луговской Дмитрий 1951 26
17 56 Родионов Михаил 1243 4 1 - 0 4 Белоусов Владимир 1771 32
18 37 Еркина Виктория 1707 1 - 0 Шадура Александр 1977 23
19 38 Пилюгин Юрий 1696 1 - 0 Давыдов Владимир 1906 28
20 54 Баранов Валентин 1315 0 - 1 Чаркрубян Тигран 1873 30
21 33 Драчев Владимир 1761 3 1 - 0 Иванов Тимур 1404 52
22 47 Хаммербек Артур 1475 3 1 - 0 3 Болотчиев Мурат 2074 15
23 43 Губарев Владислав 1516 3 1 - 0 3 Якубов Альтаир 1472 48
24 46 Печеркин Михаил 1489 3 0 - 1 3 Бугаев Владимир 1444 50
25 51 Лоба Евгений 1431 3 ½ - ½ Гаспарян Александр 1451 49
26 39 Твелов Борис 1648 0 - 1 Тамбов Иван 1372 53
27 45 Токмакова Ульяна 1504 1 - 0 1 Стуканов Александр 1530 42
28 57 Васильев Иван 1139 2 0 - 1 2 Янкин Арсений 1516 44
29 55 Морев Ефим 1305 2 1 bye
30 58 Долгополов Егор 1173 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 7 FM Козак Александр RUS 2388 КБР 7,5 0,5 50,0 53,5
2 8 FM Нечаев Олег RUS 2264 СК.Ставрополь 7,5 0,5 47,0 51,5
3 5 FM Текеев Заур RUS 2419 СК.Невинномысск 6,5 0,0 48,0 52,5
4 2 IM Оганьян Миран RUS 2491 КК.Сочи 6,5 0,0 47,5 51,5
5 6 FM Закарян Давид RUS 2402 КК.Сочи 6,5 0,0 46,0 50,0
6 13 Пшмахов Осман RUS 2117 КК.Армавир 6,5 0,0 46,0 46,5
7 4 GM Бедия Мелори RUS 2424 КК.Геледжик 6,5 0,0 43,5 47,5
8 1 Ваструхин Олег RUS 2511 Республика Адыгея 6,0 0,0 50,0 53,0
9 3 GM Захарцов Вячеслав RUS 2468 РО.Ростов 6,0 0,0 47,5 51,5
10 9 Панкратов Олег RUS 2229 КК.Кавказский район 6,0 0,0 44,5 47,0
11 29 Ляшенко Валерий RUS 1893 КК.Армавир 6,0 0,0 42,5 45,5
12 10 Шевченко Александр RUS 2186 КК.Армавир 6,0 0,0 41,0 44,5
13 27 Филатов Георгий RUS 1915 КК.Краснодар 6,0 0,0 37,5 40,0
14 12 Кудрин Олег RUS 2121 КК.Армавир 5,5 0,0 46,5 50,5
15 11 Оганьян Арсен RUS 2148 КК.Сочи 5,5 0,0 41,0 44,5
16 19 Незамятин Руслан RUS 2037 КК.Армавир 5,5 0,0 38,5 41,5
17 17 Абреков Мусса RUS 2059 КЧР 5,5 0,0 36,0 39,0
18 24 Луговской Владимир RUS 1968 КК.Курганинский район 5,0 0,0 46,0 49,5
19 16 Саргсян Анатолий RUS 2070 СК.Ставрополь 5,0 0,0 44,0 47,5
20 14 FM Григорян Артур RUS 2091 СК.Невынномысск 5,0 0,0 43,0 47,0
21 21 Тимченко Евгений RUS 1995 КК.Армавир 5,0 0,0 41,0 45,0
22 22 Айрапетян Эдуард RUS 1991 КК.Армавир 5,0 0,0 41,0 44,0
23 26 Луговской Дмитрий RUS 1951 КК.Курганинский район 5,0 0,0 40,0 42,0
24 25 Шаманов Алберт RUS 1957 КЧР 5,0 0,0 35,5 38,5
25 56 Родионов Михаил RUS 1243 СК.Пятигорск 5,0 0,0 33,0 33,5
26 20 Шахзадов Смбат RUS 2013 СК.Ставрополь 4,5 0,0 44,5 47,0
27 18 Худяков Сергей RUS 2058 СК.Невинномысск 4,5 0,0 41,5 45,0
28 31 Бочарова Ульяна RUS 1858 КЧР. Черкесск 4,5 0,0 38,5 41,5
29 35 Балаян Эдуард RUS 1734 КК.Сочи 4,5 0,0 38,0 40,5
30 30 Чаркрубян Тигран RUS 1873 КК.Туапсинский район 4,5 0,0 37,0 39,5
31 38 Пилюгин Юрий RUS 1696 КК.Армавир 4,5 0,0 37,0 39,0
32 37 Еркина Виктория RUS 1707 КК.Армавир 4,5 0,0 33,5 36,0
33 40 Даниелян Елена RUS 1603 КК.Армавир 4,0 0,0 39,0 41,0
34 41 Сулейманов Емирлан RUS 1552 СК.Пятигорск 4,0 0,0 38,0 40,5
35 34 Тамбова Галина RUS 1754 КК.Кавказский район 4,0 0,0 37,0 39,5
36 32 Белоусов Владимир RUS 1771 КК.Армавир 4,0 0,0 35,0 38,0
37 33 Драчев Владимир RUS 1761 КК.Армавир 4,0 0,0 34,5 37,5
38 36 Ровный Валентин RUS 1716 КК.Тихорецкий район 4,0 0,0 34,0 37,0
43 Губарев Владислав RUS 1516 СК.Ставрополь 4,0 0,0 34,0 37,0
40 50 Бугаев Владимир RUS 1444 КК.Успенский район 4,0 0,0 34,0 36,0
41 47 Хаммербек Артур RUS 1475 КК.Армавир 4,0 0,0 27,5 29,5
42 23 Шадура Александр RUS 1977 СК.Невинномысск 3,5 0,0 40,5 43,5
43 28 Давыдов Владимир RUS 1906 КК.Армавир 3,5 0,0 36,5 40,0
44 54 Баранов Валентин RUS 1315 КК.Краснодар 3,5 0,0 35,0 37,5
45 45 Токмакова Ульяна RUS 1504 СК.Ставрополь 3,5 0,0 32,0 32,5
46 51 Лоба Евгений RUS 1431 КК.Армавир 3,5 0,0 29,0 31,5
47 53 Тамбов Иван RUS 1372 КК.Кавказский район 3,5 0,0 28,5 29,0
48 52 Иванов Тимур RUS 1404 КК.Армавир 3,5 0,0 28,0 30,0
49 46 Печеркин Михаил RUS 1489 СК.Ставрополь 3,0 0,0 35,0 37,0
50 15 Болотчиев Мурат RUS 2074 КЧР 3,0 0,0 34,0 37,0
51 55 Морев Ефим RUS 1305 СК.Невинномысск 3,0 0,0 31,5 33,5
52 48 Якубов Альтаир RUS 1472 КК.Кавказский район 3,0 0,0 31,5 32,0
53 49 Гаспарян Александр RUS 1451 КК.Новокубанский район 3,0 0,0 31,0 33,0
54 44 Янкин Арсений RUS 1516 КК.Армавир 3,0 0,0 26,5 27,0
55 39 Твелов Борис RUS 1648 КК.Армавир 2,5 0,0 29,0 29,5
56 57 Васильев Иван RUS 1139 КК.Армавир 2,0 0,0 30,0 30,5
57 42 Стуканов Александр RUS 1530 КК.Армавир 1,0 0,0 29,0 31,0
58 58 Долгополов Егор RUS 1173 СК.Ставрополь 0,0 0,0 25,0 26,0