"Турнир надежд-2019" группа 1001-1100

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-03-23 to 2019-03-31
Tournament place: город Краснодар (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90+30
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №7
Main referee: Данилин Валерий Владимирович

Schedule: "Турнир надежд-2019" группа 1001-1100

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/23 13-00
2 2019/03/24 13-00
3 2019/03/25 13-00
4 2019/03/26 13-00
5 2019/03/27 13-00
6 2019/03/28 13-00
7 2019/03/29 13-00
8 2019/03/30 13-00
9 2019/03/31 13-00

Players registered in "Турнир надежд-2019" группа 1001-1100

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Шакула Юрий Федорович 0 1131 0
2 RUS Иванов Владимир Александрович 0 1098 0
3 RUS Гительсон Захар Олегович 0 1096 0
4 RUS Лозовский Ярослав Владимирович 0 1095 0
5 RUS Мнацаканян Семён Рафаэлевич 0 1094 0
6 RUS Дашин Григорий 0 1093 0
7 RUS Орлов Даниил 0 1090 0
8 RUS Полупанов Иван Дмитриевич 1072 1089 0
9 RUS Савченко Тимофей Андреевич 0 1089 0
10 RUS Беляев Артём Антонович 0 1088 0
11 RUS Оганисян Микаел Сейранович 0 1085 0
12 RUS Черняков Данил Викторович 0 1085 0
13 RUS Охрименко Матвей Романович 0 1081 0
14 RUS Панфилов Ярослав 0 1081 0
15 RUS Попов Егор Александрович 0 1079 0
16 RUS Кудинцев Гордей Александрович 0 1077 0
17 RUS Заморкин Дмитрий 0 1075 0
18 RUS Пшеничкин Лев 0 1073 0
19 RUS Зайцев Ярослав 0 1072 0
20 RUS Каюков Дмитрий Дмитриевич 0 1072 0
21 RUS Литвяков Игорь Андреевич 0 1071 0
22 RUS Тверезовская Элеонора Андреевна 0 1071 0
23 RUS Шатохин Георгий Александрович 0 1071 0
24 RUS Иванюк Дмитрий Игоревич 0 1068 0
25 RUS Тюляндин Валерий Александрович 0 1067 0
26 RUS Камалян Рубен Самвелович 0 1064 0
27 RUS Мякота Антон 0 1064 0
28 RUS Немцев Андрей Евгеньевич 0 1061 0
29 RUS Орёл Владислав Олегович 0 1060 0
30 RUS Хорьков Михаил Андреевич 0 1060 0
31 RUS Слауцкий Герман Геннадьевич 0 1059 0
32 RUS Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович 0 1059 0
33 RUS Лавриненко София Вячеславовна 0 1057 0
34 RUS Куценко Владислав Максимович 0 1056 0
35 RUS Пятков Вадим Фёдорович 0 1056 0
36 RUS Колпакова Екатерина 0 1055 0
37 RUS Кайсин Егор Александрович 0 1054 0
38 RUS Довбыш Владимир Владимирович 0 1052 0
39 RUS Строин Георгий Иванович 0 1052 0
40 RUS Шакула Сергей Федорович 0 1048 0
41 RUS Левин Севастьян Денисович 0 1047 0
42 RUS Владимиров Даниил 0 1045 0
43 RUS Нестеренко Михаил 0 1045 0
44 RUS Казакова Анастасия Александровна 0 1043 0
45 RUS Почтарева Александра Борисовна 0 1042 0
46 RUS Сафонова Елена 0 1042 0
47 RUS Токарев Сергей 0 1042 0
48 RUS Васильев Андрей Юрьевич 0 1041 0
49 RUS Носырев Сергей Сергеевич 0 1033 0
50 RUS Гладков Максим Дмитриевич 0 1030 0
51 RUS Данилин Никита 0 1030 0
52 RUS Сивоволов Степан 0 1030 0
53 RUS Хамлак Владимир Александрович 0 1030 0
54 RUS Чудов Владислав 0 1030 0
55 RUS Гавриш Михаил Алексеевич 0 1028 0
56 RUS Забусов Дмитрий Михайлович 0 1026 0
57 RUS Радченко Илья Витальевич 0 1026 0
58 RUS Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич 0 1025 0
59 RUS Побоженко Георгий Владиславович 0 1023 0
60 RUS Ширяев Роман 0 1022 0
61 RUS Стуканов Сергей Сергеевич 0 1019 0
62 RUS Енин Игорь Алексеевич 0 1018 0
63 RUS Овчинников Константин Юрьевич 0 1018 0
64 RUS Варавин Максим 0 1013 0
65 RUS Маковей Дана Денисовна 0 1013 0
66 RUS Панарин Иван Николаевич 0 1008 0
67 RUS Киргуев Марат Аланович 0 1007 0
68 RUS Воронин Арсений Алексеевич 0 1004 0
69 RUS Михневич Леонид Витальевич 0 1004 0
70 RUS Сафонова Софья Андреевна 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Шакула Юрий Федорович 0 1131 0
2 RUS Иванов Владимир Александрович 0 1098 0
3 RUS Гительсон Захар Олегович 0 1096 0
4 RUS Лозовский Ярослав Владимирович 0 1095 0
5 RUS Мнацаканян Семён Рафаэлевич 0 1094 0
6 RUS Дашин Григорий 0 1093 0
7 RUS Орлов Даниил 0 1090 0
8 RUS Полупанов Иван Дмитриевич 1072 1089 0
9 RUS Савченко Тимофей Андреевич 0 1089 0
10 RUS Беляев Артём Антонович 0 1088 0
11 RUS Оганисян Микаел Сейранович 0 1085 0
12 RUS Черняков Данил Викторович 0 1085 0
13 RUS Охрименко Матвей Романович 0 1081 0
14 RUS Панфилов Ярослав 0 1081 0
15 RUS Попов Егор Александрович 0 1079 0
16 RUS Кудинцев Гордей Александрович 0 1077 0
17 RUS Заморкин Дмитрий 0 1075 0
18 RUS Пшеничкин Лев 0 1073 0
19 RUS Зайцев Ярослав 0 1072 0
20 RUS Каюков Дмитрий Дмитриевич 0 1072 0
21 RUS Литвяков Игорь Андреевич 0 1071 0
22 RUS Тверезовская Элеонора Андреевна 0 1071 0
23 RUS Шатохин Георгий Александрович 0 1071 0
24 RUS Иванюк Дмитрий Игоревич 0 1068 0
25 RUS Тюляндин Валерий Александрович 0 1067 0
26 RUS Камалян Рубен Самвелович 0 1064 0
27 RUS Мякота Антон 0 1064 0
28 RUS Немцев Андрей Евгеньевич 0 1061 0
29 RUS Орёл Владислав Олегович 0 1060 0
30 RUS Хорьков Михаил Андреевич 0 1060 0
31 RUS Слауцкий Герман Геннадьевич 0 1059 0
32 RUS Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович 0 1059 0
33 RUS Лавриненко София Вячеславовна 0 1057 0
34 RUS Куценко Владислав Максимович 0 1056 0
35 RUS Пятков Вадим Фёдорович 0 1056 0
36 RUS Колпакова Екатерина 0 1055 0
37 RUS Кайсин Егор Александрович 0 1054 0
38 RUS Довбыш Владимир Владимирович 0 1052 0
39 RUS Строин Георгий Иванович 0 1052 0
40 RUS Шакула Сергей Федорович 0 1048 0
41 RUS Левин Севастьян Денисович 0 1047 0
42 RUS Владимиров Даниил 0 1045 0
43 RUS Нестеренко Михаил 0 1045 0
44 RUS Казакова Анастасия Александровна 0 1043 0
45 RUS Почтарева Александра Борисовна 0 1042 0
46 RUS Сафонова Елена 0 1042 0
47 RUS Токарев Сергей 0 1042 0
48 RUS Васильев Андрей Юрьевич 0 1041 0
49 RUS Носырев Сергей Сергеевич 0 1033 0
50 RUS Гладков Максим Дмитриевич 0 1030 0
51 RUS Данилин Никита 0 1030 0
52 RUS Сивоволов Степан 0 1030 0
53 RUS Хамлак Владимир Александрович 0 1030 0
54 RUS Чудов Владислав 0 1030 0
55 RUS Гавриш Михаил Алексеевич 0 1028 0
56 RUS Забусов Дмитрий Михайлович 0 1026 0
57 RUS Радченко Илья Витальевич 0 1026 0
58 RUS Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич 0 1025 0
59 RUS Побоженко Георгий Владиславович 0 1023 0
60 RUS Ширяев Роман 0 1022 0
61 RUS Стуканов Сергей Сергеевич 0 1019 0
62 RUS Енин Игорь Алексеевич 0 1018 0
63 RUS Овчинников Константин Юрьевич 0 1018 0
64 RUS Варавин Максим 0 1013 0
65 RUS Маковей Дана Денисовна 0 1013 0
66 RUS Панарин Иван Николаевич 0 1008 0
67 RUS Киргуев Марат Аланович 0 1007 0
68 RUS Воронин Арсений Алексеевич 0 1004 0
69 RUS Михневич Леонид Витальевич 0 1004 0
70 RUS Сафонова Софья Андреевна 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Шакула Юрий Федорович RUS 1131 Краснодарский край
2 Иванов Владимир Александрович 34265244 RUS 1098 Краснодарский край
3 Гительсон Захар Олегович RUS 1096 Краснодарский край
4 Лозовский Ярослав Владимирович RUS 1095 Краснодарский край
5 Мнацаканян Семён Рафаэлевич RUS 1094 Краснодарский край
6 Дашин Григорий RUS 1093 Краснодарский край
7 Орлов Даниил RUS 1090 Краснодарский край
8 Полупанов Иван Дмитриевич 34401512 RUS 1089 Краснодарский край
9 Савченко Тимофей Андреевич RUS 1089 Краснодарский край
10 Беляев Артём Антонович 34344187 RUS 1088 Краснодарский край
11 Оганисян Микаел Сейранович RUS 1085 Краснодарский край
12 Черняков Данил Викторович RUS 1085 Краснодарский край
13 Охрименко Матвей Романович RUS 1081 Краснодарский край
14 Панфилов Ярослав 34344527 RUS 1081 Краснодарский край
15 Попов Егор Александрович RUS 1079 Краснодарский край
16 Кудинцев Гордей Александрович RUS 1077 Краснодарский край
17 Заморкин Дмитрий RUS 1075 Краснодарский край
18 Пшеничкин Лев RUS 1073 Краснодарский край
19 Зайцев Ярослав RUS 1072 Краснодарский край
20 Каюков Дмитрий Дмитриевич RUS 1072 Краснодарский край
21 Литвяков Игорь Андреевич 34344403 RUS 1071 Краснодарский край
22 Тверезовская Элеонора Андреевна RUS 1071 Краснодарский край
23 Шатохин Георгий Александрович RUS 1071 Краснодарский край
24 Иванюк Дмитрий Игоревич RUS 1068 Краснодарский край
25 Тюляндин Валерий Александрович RUS 1067 Краснодарский край
26 Камалян Рубен Самвелович RUS 1064 Краснодарский край
27 Мякота Антон 34342117 RUS 1064 Краснодарский край
28 Немцев Андрей Евгеньевич RUS 1061 Краснодарский край
29 Орёл Владислав Олегович RUS 1060 Краснодарский край
30 Хорьков Михаил Андреевич RUS 1060 Краснодарский край
31 Слауцкий Герман Геннадьевич RUS 1059 Краснодарский край
32 Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович RUS 1059 Краснодарский край
33 Лавриненко София Вячеславовна RUS 1057 Краснодарский край
34 Куценко Владислав Максимович RUS 1056 Краснодарский край
35 Пятков Вадим Фёдорович RUS 1056 Краснодарский край
36 Колпакова Екатерина RUS 1055 Москва
37 Кайсин Егор Александрович RUS 1054 Краснодарский край
38 Довбыш Владимир Владимирович 34358927 RUS 1052 Краснодарский край
39 Строин Георгий Иванович RUS 1052 Краснодарский край
40 Шакула Сергей Федорович RUS 1048 Краснодарский край
41 Левин Севастьян Денисович 34322825 RUS 1047 Краснодарский край
42 Владимиров Даниил 34344616 RUS 1045 Краснодарский край
43 Нестеренко Михаил 34344470 RUS 1045 Краснодарский край
44 Казакова Анастасия Александровна RUS 1043 Краснодарский край
45 Почтарева Александра Борисовна RUS 1042 Краснодарский край
46 Сафонова Елена 34308687 RUS 1042 Самарская область
47 Токарев Сергей 24238066 RUS 1042 Краснодарский край
48 Васильев Андрей Юрьевич RUS 1041 Краснодарский край
49 Носырев Сергей Сергеевич RUS 1033 Краснодарский край
50 Гладков Максим Дмитриевич RUS 1030 Краснодарский край
51 Данилин Никита 34344268 RUS 1030 Краснодарский край
52 Сивоволов Степан 34342176 RUS 1030 Краснодарский край
53 Хамлак Владимир Александрович RUS 1030 Краснодарский край
54 Чудов Владислав 34341870 RUS 1030 Краснодарский край
55 Гавриш Михаил Алексеевич 34344349 RUS 1028 Краснодарский край
56 Забусов Дмитрий Михайлович RUS 1026 Краснодарский край
57 Радченко Илья Витальевич 34205080 RUS 1026 Краснодарский край
58 Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич 34234837 RUS 1025 Краснодарский край
59 Побоженко Георгий Владиславович RUS 1023 Краснодарский край
60 Ширяев Роман RUS 1022 Краснодарский край
61 Стуканов Сергей Сергеевич RUS 1019 Краснодарский край
62 Енин Игорь Алексеевич RUS 1018 Краснодарский край
63 Овчинников Константин Юрьевич 34344497 RUS 1018 Краснодарский край
64 Варавин Максим RUS 1013 Краснодарский край
65 Маковей Дана Денисовна RUS 1013 Краснодарский край
66 Панарин Иван Николаевич 34332910 RUS 1008 Краснодарский край
67 Киргуев Марат Аланович RUS 1007 Краснодарский край
68 Воронин Арсений Алексеевич RUS 1004 Краснодарский край
69 Михневич Леонид Витальевич RUS 1004 Краснодарский край
70 Сафонова Софья Андреевна RUS 1000 Краснодарский край

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Шакула Юрий Федорович 1131 0 0 - 1 0 Колпакова Екатерина 1055 36
2 37 Кайсин Егор Александрович 1054 0 ½ - ½ 0 Иванов Владимир Александрович 1098 2
3 3 Гительсон Захар Олегович 1096 0 0 - 1 0 Довбыш Владимир Владимирович 1052 38
4 39 Строин Георгий Иванович 1052 0 0 - 1 0 Лозовский Ярослав Владимирович 1095 4
5 5 Мнацаканян Семён Рафаэлевич 1094 0 0 - 1 0 Шакула Сергей Федорович 1048 40
6 41 Левин Севастьян Денисович 1047 0 0 - 1 0 Дашин Григорий 1093 6
7 7 Орлов Даниил 1090 0 1 - 0 0 Владимиров Даниил 1045 42
8 43 Нестеренко Михаил 1045 0 0 - 1 0 Полупанов Иван Дмитриевич 1089 8
9 9 Савченко Тимофей Андреевич 1089 0 1 - 0 0 Казакова Анастасия Александровна 1043 44
10 46 Сафонова Елена 1042 0 0 - 1 0 Черняков Данил Викторович 1085 12
11 13 Охрименко Матвей Романович 1081 0 1 - 0 0 Токарев Сергей 1042 47
12 48 Васильев Андрей Юрьевич 1041 0 1 - 0 0 Панфилов Ярослав 1081 14
13 15 Попов Егор Александрович 1079 0 1 - 0 0 Носырев Сергей Сергеевич 1033 49
14 50 Гладков Максим Дмитриевич 1030 0 0 - 1 0 Кудинцев Гордей Александрович 1077 16
15 17 Заморкин Дмитрий 1075 0 1 - 0 0 Данилин Никита 1030 51
16 52 Сивоволов Степан 1030 0 0 - 1 0 Пшеничкин Лев 1073 18
17 19 Зайцев Ярослав 1072 0 0 - 1 0 Хамлак Владимир Александрович 1030 53
18 54 Чудов Владислав 1030 0 0 - 1 0 Каюков Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1072 20
19 21 Литвяков Игорь Андреевич 1071 0 0 - 1 0 Гавриш Михаил Алексеевич 1028 55
20 56 Забусов Дмитрий Михайлович 1026 0 1 - 0 0 Тверезовская Элеонора Андреевна 1071 22
21 23 Шатохин Георгий Александрович 1071 0 0 - 1 0 Радченко Илья Витальевич 1026 57
22 58 Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич 1025 0 0 - 1 0 Иванюк Дмитрий Игоревич 1068 24
23 25 Тюляндин Валерий Александрович 1067 0 0 - 1 0 Побоженко Георгий Владиславович 1023 59
24 60 Ширяев Роман 1022 0 + - - 0 Камалян Рубен Самвелович 1064 26
25 27 Мякота Антон 1064 0 0 - 1 0 Стуканов Сергей Сергеевич 1019 61
26 62 Енин Игорь Алексеевич 1018 0 1 - 0 0 Немцев Андрей Евгеньевич 1061 28
27 29 Орёл Владислав Олегович 1060 0 1 - 0 0 Овчинников Константин Юрьевич 1018 63
28 64 Варавин Максим 1013 0 1 - 0 0 Хорьков Михаил Андреевич 1060 30
29 31 Слауцкий Герман Геннадьевич 1059 0 ½ - ½ 0 Маковей Дана Денисовна 1013 65
30 66 Панарин Иван Николаевич 1008 0 - - + 0 Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович 1059 32
31 33 Лавриненко София Вячеславовна 1057 0 1 - 0 0 Киргуев Марат Аланович 1007 67
32 68 Воронин Арсений Алексеевич 1004 0 + - - 0 Куценко Владислав Максимович 1056 34
33 35 Пятков Вадим Фёдорович 1056 0 + - - 0 Михневич Леонид Витальевич 1004 69
34 11 Оганисян Микаел Сейранович 1085 0 1 - 0 0 Сафонова Софья Андреевна 1000 70
35 45 Почтарева Александра Борисовна 1042 0 - - + 0 Беляев Артём Антонович 1088 10

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Лозовский Ярослав Владимирович 1095 1 ½ - ½ 1 Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович 1059 32
2 6 Дашин Григорий 1093 1 0 - 1 1 Лавриненко София Вячеславовна 1057 33
3 35 Пятков Вадим Фёдорович 1056 1 0 - 1 1 Орлов Даниил 1090 7
4 8 Полупанов Иван Дмитриевич 1089 1 0 - 1 1 Васильев Андрей Юрьевич 1041 48
5 36 Колпакова Екатерина 1055 1 0 - 1 1 Савченко Тимофей Андреевич 1089 9
6 38 Довбыш Владимир Владимирович 1052 1 1 - 0 1 Беляев Артём Антонович 1088 10
7 40 Шакула Сергей Федорович 1048 1 0 - 1 1 Оганисян Микаел Сейранович 1085 11
8 12 Черняков Данил Викторович 1085 1 1 - 0 1 Забусов Дмитрий Михайлович 1026 56
9 53 Хамлак Владимир Александрович 1030 1 + - - 1 Охрименко Матвей Романович 1081 13
10 55 Гавриш Михаил Алексеевич 1028 1 ½ - ½ 1 Попов Егор Александрович 1079 15
11 16 Кудинцев Гордей Александрович 1077 1 1 - 0 1 Ширяев Роман 1022 60
12 57 Радченко Илья Витальевич 1026 1 0 - 1 1 Заморкин Дмитрий 1075 17
13 18 Пшеничкин Лев 1073 1 0 - 1 1 Енин Игорь Алексеевич 1018 62
14 20 Каюков Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1072 1 1 - 0 1 Варавин Максим 1013 64
15 24 Иванюк Дмитрий Игоревич 1068 1 1 - 0 1 Воронин Арсений Алексеевич 1004 68
16 59 Побоженко Георгий Владиславович 1023 1 0 - 1 1 Орёл Владислав Олегович 1060 29
17 61 Стуканов Сергей Сергеевич 1019 1 ½ - ½ ½ Слауцкий Герман Геннадьевич 1059 31
18 65 Маковей Дана Денисовна 1013 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Кайсин Егор Александрович 1054 37
19 2 Иванов Владимир Александрович 1098 ½ 1 - 0 0 Шакула Юрий Федорович 1131 1
20 44 Казакова Анастасия Александровна 1043 0 0 - 1 0 Гительсон Захар Олегович 1096 3
21 45 Почтарева Александра Борисовна 1042 0 + - - 0 Мнацаканян Семён Рафаэлевич 1094 5
22 14 Панфилов Ярослав 1081 0 ½ - ½ 0 Нестеренко Михаил 1045 43
23 47 Токарев Сергей 1042 0 0 - 1 0 Зайцев Ярослав 1072 19
24 49 Носырев Сергей Сергеевич 1033 0 1 - 0 0 Литвяков Игорь Андреевич 1071 21
25 22 Тверезовская Элеонора Андреевна 1071 0 ½ - ½ 0 Сафонова Елена 1042 46
26 51 Данилин Никита 1030 0 + - - 0 Шатохин Георгий Александрович 1071 23
27 63 Овчинников Константин Юрьевич 1018 0 - - + 0 Тюляндин Валерий Александрович 1067 25
28 67 Киргуев Марат Аланович 1007 0 1 - 0 0 Мякота Антон 1064 27
29 28 Немцев Андрей Евгеньевич 1061 0 1 - 0 0 Гладков Максим Дмитриевич 1030 50
30 30 Хорьков Михаил Андреевич 1060 0 1 - 0 0 Сивоволов Степан 1030 52
31 69 Михневич Леонид Витальевич 1004 0 0 - 1 0 Строин Георгий Иванович 1052 39
32 70 Сафонова Софья Андреевна 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Левин Севастьян Денисович 1047 41
33 42 Владимиров Даниил 1045 0 1 - 0 0 Чудов Владислав 1030 54
34 58 Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич 1025 0 1 bye
35 26 Камалян Рубен Самвелович 1064 0 0 not paired
36 34 Куценко Владислав Максимович 1056 0 0 not paired
37 66 Панарин Иван Николаевич 1008 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Орлов Даниил 1090 2 1 - 0 2 Иванюк Дмитрий Игоревич 1068 24
2 9 Савченко Тимофей Андреевич 1089 2 0 - 1 2 Орёл Владислав Олегович 1060 29
3 11 Оганисян Микаел Сейранович 1085 2 1 - 0 2 Лавриненко София Вячеславовна 1057 33
4 48 Васильев Андрей Юрьевич 1041 2 1 - 0 2 Черняков Данил Викторович 1085 12
5 53 Хамлак Владимир Александрович 1030 2 1 - 0 2 Кудинцев Гордей Александрович 1077 16
6 17 Заморкин Дмитрий 1075 2 0 - 1 2 Довбыш Владимир Владимирович 1052 38
7 62 Енин Игорь Алексеевич 1018 2 1 - 0 2 Каюков Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1072 20
8 32 Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович 1059 1 - 0 Иванов Владимир Александрович 1098 2
9 37 Кайсин Егор Александрович 1054 ½ - ½ Лозовский Ярослав Владимирович 1095 4
10 15 Попов Егор Александрович 1079 1 - 0 Стуканов Сергей Сергеевич 1019 61
11 3 Гительсон Захар Олегович 1096 1 1 - 0 Гавриш Михаил Алексеевич 1028 55
12 42 Владимиров Даниил 1045 1 0 - 1 1 Дашин Григорий 1093 6
13 41 Левин Севастьян Денисович 1047 1 0 - 1 1 Полупанов Иван Дмитриевич 1089 8
14 10 Беляев Артём Антонович 1088 1 0 - 1 1 Носырев Сергей Сергеевич 1033 49
15 45 Почтарева Александра Борисовна 1042 1 1 - 0 1 Пшеничкин Лев 1073 18
16 19 Зайцев Ярослав 1072 1 1 - 0 1 Радченко Илья Витальевич 1026 57
17 51 Данилин Никита 1030 1 0 - 1 1 Тюляндин Валерий Александрович 1067 25
18 56 Забусов Дмитрий Михайлович 1026 1 1 - 0 1 Немцев Андрей Евгеньевич 1061 28
19 30 Хорьков Михаил Андреевич 1060 1 1 - 0 1 Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич 1025 58
20 31 Слауцкий Герман Геннадьевич 1059 1 0 - 1 1 Побоженко Георгий Владиславович 1023 59
21 60 Ширяев Роман 1022 1 0 - 1 1 Пятков Вадим Фёдорович 1056 35
22 64 Варавин Максим 1013 1 0 - 1 1 Колпакова Екатерина 1055 36
23 39 Строин Георгий Иванович 1052 1 0 - 1 1 Киргуев Марат Аланович 1007 67
24 68 Воронин Арсений Алексеевич 1004 1 1 - 0 1 Шакула Сергей Федорович 1048 40
25 46 Сафонова Елена 1042 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Панфилов Ярослав 1081 14
26 43 Нестеренко Михаил 1045 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Тверезовская Элеонора Андреевна 1071 22
27 21 Литвяков Игорь Андреевич 1071 0 1 - 0 ½ Маковей Дана Денисовна 1013 65
28 1 Шакула Юрий Федорович 1131 0 + - - 0 Михневич Леонид Витальевич 1004 69
29 50 Гладков Максим Дмитриевич 1030 0 + - - 0 Шатохин Георгий Александрович 1071 23
30 27 Мякота Антон 1064 0 1 - 0 0 Сафонова Софья Андреевна 1000 70
31 52 Сивоволов Степан 1030 0 0 - 1 0 Казакова Анастасия Александровна 1043 44
32 54 Чудов Владислав 1030 0 0 - 1 0 Токарев Сергей 1042 47
33 5 Мнацаканян Семён Рафаэлевич 1094 0 0 not paired
34 13 Охрименко Матвей Романович 1081 1 0 not paired
35 26 Камалян Рубен Самвелович 1064 0 0 not paired
36 34 Куценко Владислав Максимович 1056 0 0 not paired
37 63 Овчинников Константин Юрьевич 1018 0 0 not paired
38 66 Панарин Иван Николаевич 1008 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 38 Довбыш Владимир Владимирович 1052 3 1 - 0 3 Орлов Даниил 1090 7
2 53 Хамлак Владимир Александрович 1030 3 0 - 1 3 Оганисян Микаел Сейранович 1085 11
3 29 Орёл Владислав Олегович 1060 3 0 - 1 3 Васильев Андрей Юрьевич 1041 48
4 32 Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович 1059 1 - 0 3 Енин Игорь Алексеевич 1018 62
5 4 Лозовский Ярослав Владимирович 1095 2 1 - 0 Попов Егор Александрович 1079 15
6 33 Лавриненко София Вячеславовна 1057 2 1 - 0 2 Гительсон Захар Олегович 1096 3
7 6 Дашин Григорий 1093 2 1 - 0 2 Хорьков Михаил Андреевич 1060 30
8 8 Полупанов Иван Дмитриевич 1089 2 0 - 1 2 Пятков Вадим Фёдорович 1056 35
9 49 Носырев Сергей Сергеевич 1033 2 ½ - ½ 2 Савченко Тимофей Андреевич 1089 9
10 12 Черняков Данил Викторович 1085 2 1 - 0 2 Кайсин Егор Александрович 1054 37
11 16 Кудинцев Гордей Александрович 1077 2 1 - 0 2 Почтарева Александра Борисовна 1042 45
12 36 Колпакова Екатерина 1055 2 ½ - ½ 2 Заморкин Дмитрий 1075 17
13 59 Побоженко Георгий Владиславович 1023 2 0 - 1 2 Зайцев Ярослав 1072 19
14 20 Каюков Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1072 2 1 - 0 2 Воронин Арсений Алексеевич 1004 68
15 24 Иванюк Дмитрий Игоревич 1068 2 1 - 0 2 Забусов Дмитрий Михайлович 1026 56
16 67 Киргуев Марат Аланович 1007 2 ½ - ½ 2 Тюляндин Валерий Александрович 1067 25
17 2 Иванов Владимир Александрович 1098 1 - 0 Гавриш Михаил Алексеевич 1028 55
18 61 Стуканов Сергей Сергеевич 1019 1 - 0 Нестеренко Михаил 1045 43
19 14 Панфилов Ярослав 1081 1 - 0 1 Беляев Артём Антонович 1088 10
20 1 Шакула Юрий Федорович 1131 1 0 - 1 1 Владимиров Даниил 1045 42
21 18 Пшеничкин Лев 1073 1 1 - 0 1 Данилин Никита 1030 51
22 44 Казакова Анастасия Александровна 1043 1 1 - 0 1 Литвяков Игорь Андреевич 1071 21
23 47 Токарев Сергей 1042 1 1 - 0 1 Мякота Антон 1064 27
24 28 Немцев Андрей Евгеньевич 1061 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ширяев Роман 1022 60
25 50 Гладков Максим Дмитриевич 1030 1 1 - 0 1 Слауцкий Герман Геннадьевич 1059 31
26 57 Радченко Илья Витальевич 1026 1 1 - 0 1 Строин Георгий Иванович 1052 39
27 40 Шакула Сергей Федорович 1048 1 1 - 0 1 Варавин Максим 1013 64
28 58 Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич 1025 1 1 - 0 1 Левин Севастьян Денисович 1047 41
29 65 Маковей Дана Денисовна 1013 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Сафонова Елена 1042 46
30 22 Тверезовская Элеонора Андреевна 1071 ½ 1 - 0 0 Сивоволов Степан 1030 52
31 70 Сафонова Софья Андреевна 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Михневич Леонид Витальевич 1004 69
32 54 Чудов Владислав 1030 0 1 bye
33 5 Мнацаканян Семён Рафаэлевич 1094 0 0 not paired
34 13 Охрименко Матвей Романович 1081 1 0 not paired
35 23 Шатохин Георгий Александрович 1071 0 0 not paired
36 26 Камалян Рубен Самвелович 1064 0 0 not paired
37 34 Куценко Владислав Максимович 1056 0 0 not paired
38 63 Овчинников Константин Юрьевич 1018 0 0 not paired
39 66 Панарин Иван Николаевич 1008 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Оганисян Микаел Сейранович 1085 4 0 - 1 4 Довбыш Владимир Владимирович 1052 38
2 48 Васильев Андрей Юрьевич 1041 4 ½ - ½ Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович 1059 32
3 20 Каюков Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1072 3 1 - 0 3 Лозовский Ярослав Владимирович 1095 4
4 24 Иванюк Дмитрий Игоревич 1068 3 0 - 1 3 Дашин Григорий 1093 6
5 7 Орлов Даниил 1090 3 1 - 0 3 Орёл Владислав Олегович 1060 29
6 35 Пятков Вадим Фёдорович 1056 3 0 - 1 3 Черняков Данил Викторович 1085 12
7 62 Енин Игорь Алексеевич 1018 3 1 - 0 3 Кудинцев Гордей Александрович 1077 16
8 19 Зайцев Ярослав 1072 3 ½ - ½ 3 Лавриненко София Вячеславовна 1057 33
9 2 Иванов Владимир Александрович 1098 0 - 1 3 Хамлак Владимир Александрович 1030 53
10 9 Савченко Тимофей Андреевич 1089 0 - 1 Стуканов Сергей Сергеевич 1019 61
11 25 Тюляндин Валерий Александрович 1067 0 - 1 Панфилов Ярослав 1081 14
12 15 Попов Егор Александрович 1079 1 - 0 Колпакова Екатерина 1055 36
13 17 Заморкин Дмитрий 1075 1 - 0 Носырев Сергей Сергеевич 1033 49
14 8 Полупанов Иван Дмитриевич 1089 2 1 - 0 Киргуев Марат Аланович 1007 67
15 3 Гительсон Захар Олегович 1096 2 + - - 2 Токарев Сергей 1042 47
16 56 Забусов Дмитрий Михайлович 1026 2 0 - 1 2 Пшеничкин Лев 1073 18
17 30 Хорьков Михаил Андреевич 1060 2 0 - 1 2 Гладков Максим Дмитриевич 1030 50
18 37 Кайсин Егор Александрович 1054 2 0 - 1 2 Радченко Илья Витальевич 1026 57
19 45 Почтарева Александра Борисовна 1042 2 ½ - ½ 2 Шакула Сергей Федорович 1048 40
20 42 Владимиров Даниил 1045 2 1 - 0 2 Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич 1025 58
21 68 Воронин Арсений Алексеевич 1004 2 0 - 1 2 Казакова Анастасия Александровна 1043 44
22 43 Нестеренко Михаил 1045 1 - 0 2 Побоженко Георгий Владиславович 1023 59
23 55 Гавриш Михаил Алексеевич 1028 0 - 1 Тверезовская Элеонора Андреевна 1071 22
24 46 Сафонова Елена 1042 1 - 0 Немцев Андрей Евгеньевич 1061 28
25 60 Ширяев Роман 1022 0 - 1 1 Шакула Юрий Федорович 1131 1
26 10 Беляев Артём Антонович 1088 1 1 - 0 1 Левин Севастьян Денисович 1047 41
27 51 Данилин Никита 1030 1 0 - 1 1 Литвяков Игорь Андреевич 1071 21
28 27 Мякота Антон 1064 1 0 - 1 1 Чудов Владислав 1030 54
29 31 Слауцкий Герман Геннадьевич 1059 1 1 - 0 1 Михневич Леонид Витальевич 1004 69
30 39 Строин Георгий Иванович 1052 1 0 - 1 1 Варавин Максим 1013 64
31 52 Сивоволов Степан 1030 0 0 - 1 ½ Маковей Дана Денисовна 1013 65
32 70 Сафонова Софья Андреевна 1000 0 1 bye
33 5 Мнацаканян Семён Рафаэлевич 1094 0 0 not paired
34 13 Охрименко Матвей Романович 1081 1 0 not paired
35 23 Шатохин Георгий Александрович 1071 0 0 not paired
36 26 Камалян Рубен Самвелович 1064 0 0 not paired
37 34 Куценко Владислав Максимович 1056 0 0 not paired
38 63 Овчинников Константин Юрьевич 1018 0 0 not paired
39 66 Панарин Иван Николаевич 1008 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 38 Довбыш Владимир Владимирович 1052 5 0 - 1 Васильев Андрей Юрьевич 1041 48
2 6 Дашин Григорий 1093 4 1 - 0 4 Каюков Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1072 20
3 53 Хамлак Владимир Александрович 1030 4 0 - 1 4 Орлов Даниил 1090 7
4 32 Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович 1059 4 0 - 1 4 Оганисян Микаел Сейранович 1085 11
5 12 Черняков Данил Викторович 1085 4 1 - 0 4 Енин Игорь Алексеевич 1018 62
6 14 Панфилов Ярослав 1081 0 - 1 Зайцев Ярослав 1072 19
7 33 Лавриненко София Вячеславовна 1057 0 - 1 Попов Егор Александрович 1079 15
8 61 Стуканов Сергей Сергеевич 1019 1 - 0 Заморкин Дмитрий 1075 17
9 3 Гительсон Захар Олегович 1096 3 1 - 0 3 Иванюк Дмитрий Игоревич 1068 24
10 4 Лозовский Ярослав Владимирович 1095 3 1 - 0 3 Пятков Вадим Фёдорович 1056 35
11 29 Орёл Владислав Олегович 1060 3 0 - 1 3 Полупанов Иван Дмитриевич 1089 8
12 16 Кудинцев Гордей Александрович 1077 3 1 - 0 3 Владимиров Даниил 1045 42
13 18 Пшеничкин Лев 1073 3 1 - 0 3 Гладков Максим Дмитриевич 1030 50
14 44 Казакова Анастасия Александровна 1043 3 1 - 0 Тюляндин Валерий Александрович 1067 25
15 49 Носырев Сергей Сергеевич 1033 1 - 0 Иванов Владимир Александрович 1098 2
16 67 Киргуев Марат Аланович 1007 + - - Савченко Тимофей Андреевич 1089 9
17 22 Тверезовская Элеонора Андреевна 1071 1 - 0 Почтарева Александра Борисовна 1042 45
18 36 Колпакова Екатерина 1055 1 - 0 Нестеренко Михаил 1045 43
19 40 Шакула Сергей Федорович 1048 0 - 1 Сафонова Елена 1042 46
20 1 Шакула Юрий Федорович 1131 2 1 - 0 2 Забусов Дмитрий Михайлович 1026 56
21 54 Чудов Владислав 1030 2 0 - 1 2 Беляев Артём Антонович 1088 10
22 21 Литвяков Игорь Андреевич 1071 2 0 - 1 2 Воронин Арсений Алексеевич 1004 68
23 59 Побоженко Георгий Владиславович 1023 2 1 - 0 2 Хорьков Михаил Андреевич 1060 30
24 58 Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич 1025 2 1 - 0 2 Слауцкий Герман Геннадьевич 1059 31
25 64 Варавин Максим 1013 2 - - + 2 Кайсин Егор Александрович 1054 37
26 28 Немцев Андрей Евгеньевич 1061 1 - 0 Маковей Дана Денисовна 1013 65
27 55 Гавриш Михаил Алексеевич 1028 1 - 0 Ширяев Роман 1022 60
28 69 Михневич Леонид Витальевич 1004 1 1 - 0 1 Мякота Антон 1064 27
29 70 Сафонова Софья Андреевна 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Строин Георгий Иванович 1052 39
30 41 Левин Севастьян Денисович 1047 1 - - + 1 Данилин Никита 1030 51
31 52 Сивоволов Степан 1030 0 1 bye
32 5 Мнацаканян Семён Рафаэлевич 1094 0 0 not paired
33 13 Охрименко Матвей Романович 1081 1 0 not paired
34 23 Шатохин Георгий Александрович 1071 0 0 not paired
35 26 Камалян Рубен Самвелович 1064 0 0 not paired
36 34 Куценко Владислав Максимович 1056 0 0 not paired
37 47 Токарев Сергей 1042 2 0 not paired
38 57 Радченко Илья Витальевич 1026 3 0 not paired
39 63 Овчинников Константин Юрьевич 1018 0 0 not paired
40 66 Панарин Иван Николаевич 1008 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 48 Васильев Андрей Юрьевич 1041 1 - 0 5 Дашин Григорий 1093 6
2 7 Орлов Даниил 1090 5 1 - 0 5 Оганисян Микаел Сейранович 1085 11
3 38 Довбыш Владимир Владимирович 1052 5 1 - 0 5 Черняков Данил Викторович 1085 12
4 19 Зайцев Ярослав 1072 0 - 1 Стуканов Сергей Сергеевич 1019 61
5 15 Попов Егор Александрович 1079 1 - 0 4 Гительсон Захар Олегович 1096 3
6 62 Енин Игорь Алексеевич 1018 4 1 - 0 4 Лозовский Ярослав Владимирович 1095 4
7 8 Полупанов Иван Дмитриевич 1089 4 1 - 0 4 Казакова Анастасия Александровна 1043 44
8 20 Каюков Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1072 4 1 - 0 4 Кудинцев Гордей Александрович 1077 16
9 18 Пшеничкин Лев 1073 4 0 - 1 4 Хамлак Владимир Александрович 1030 53
10 14 Панфилов Ярослав 1081 0 - 1 4 Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович 1059 32
11 17 Заморкин Дмитрий 1075 1 - 0 Лавриненко София Вячеславовна 1057 33
12 67 Киргуев Марат Аланович 1007 ½ - ½ Тверезовская Элеонора Андреевна 1071 22
13 46 Сафонова Елена 1042 0 - 1 Колпакова Екатерина 1055 36
14 24 Иванюк Дмитрий Игоревич 1068 3 1 - 0 Носырев Сергей Сергеевич 1033 49
15 50 Гладков Максим Дмитриевич 1030 3 0 - 1 3 Шакула Юрий Федорович 1131 1
16 10 Беляев Артём Антонович 1088 3 1 - 0 3 Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич 1025 58
17 57 Радченко Илья Витальевич 1026 3 0 - 1 3 Орёл Владислав Олегович 1060 29
18 35 Пятков Вадим Фёдорович 1056 3 ½ - ½ 3 Побоженко Георгий Владиславович 1023 59
19 42 Владимиров Даниил 1045 3 0 - 1 3 Кайсин Егор Александрович 1054 37
20 68 Воронин Арсений Алексеевич 1004 3 0 - 1 Немцев Андрей Евгеньевич 1061 28
21 45 Почтарева Александра Борисовна 1042 ½ - ½ Иванов Владимир Александрович 1098 2
22 25 Тюляндин Валерий Александрович 1067 1 - 0 Гавриш Михаил Алексеевич 1028 55
23 43 Нестеренко Михаил 1045 1 - 0 Шакула Сергей Федорович 1048 40
24 56 Забусов Дмитрий Михайлович 1026 2 1 - 0 2 Литвяков Игорь Андреевич 1071 21
25 30 Хорьков Михаил Андреевич 1060 2 0 - 1 2 Михневич Леонид Витальевич 1004 69
26 31 Слауцкий Герман Геннадьевич 1059 2 1 - 0 2 Данилин Никита 1030 51
27 39 Строин Георгий Иванович 1052 2 ½ - ½ 2 Чудов Владислав 1030 54
28 64 Варавин Максим 1013 2 + - - 2 Токарев Сергей 1042 47
29 65 Маковей Дана Денисовна 1013 0 - 1 Ширяев Роман 1022 60
30 52 Сивоволов Степан 1030 1 1 - 0 1 Сафонова Софья Андреевна 1000 70
31 27 Мякота Антон 1064 1 1 bye
32 5 Мнацаканян Семён Рафаэлевич 1094 0 0 not paired
33 9 Савченко Тимофей Андреевич 1089 0 not paired
34 13 Охрименко Матвей Романович 1081 1 0 not paired
35 23 Шатохин Георгий Александрович 1071 0 0 not paired
36 26 Камалян Рубен Самвелович 1064 0 0 not paired
37 34 Куценко Владислав Максимович 1056 0 0 not paired
38 41 Левин Севастьян Денисович 1047 1 0 not paired
39 63 Овчинников Константин Юрьевич 1018 0 0 not paired
40 66 Панарин Иван Николаевич 1008 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Орлов Даниил 1090 6 0 - 1 Васильев Андрей Юрьевич 1041 48
2 61 Стуканов Сергей Сергеевич 1019 1 - 0 6 Довбыш Владимир Владимирович 1052 38
3 11 Оганисян Микаел Сейранович 1085 5 0 - 1 Попов Егор Александрович 1079 15
4 6 Дашин Григорий 1093 5 0 - 1 5 Енин Игорь Алексеевич 1018 62
5 32 Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович 1059 5 0 - 1 5 Полупанов Иван Дмитриевич 1089 8
6 12 Черняков Данил Викторович 1085 5 0 - 1 5 Каюков Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1072 20
7 53 Хамлак Владимир Александрович 1030 5 1 - 0 Заморкин Дмитрий 1075 17
8 36 Колпакова Екатерина 1055 1 - 0 Зайцев Ярослав 1072 19
9 22 Тверезовская Элеонора Андреевна 1071 4 1 - 0 4 Шакула Юрий Федорович 1131 1
10 29 Орёл Владислав Олегович 1060 4 1 - 0 4 Гительсон Захар Олегович 1096 3
11 4 Лозовский Ярослав Владимирович 1095 4 0 - 1 4 Иванюк Дмитрий Игоревич 1068 24
12 37 Кайсин Егор Александрович 1054 4 1 - 0 4 Беляев Артём Антонович 1088 10
13 16 Кудинцев Гордей Александрович 1077 4 0 - 1 4 Киргуев Марат Аланович 1007 67
14 44 Казакова Анастасия Александровна 1043 4 1 - 0 4 Пшеничкин Лев 1073 18
15 59 Побоженко Георгий Владиславович 1023 0 - 1 Панфилов Ярослав 1081 14
16 49 Носырев Сергей Сергеевич 1033 0 - 1 Тюляндин Валерий Александрович 1067 25
17 28 Немцев Андрей Евгеньевич 1061 0 - 1 Пятков Вадим Фёдорович 1056 35
18 33 Лавриненко София Вячеславовна 1057 1 - 0 Нестеренко Михаил 1045 43
19 2 Иванов Владимир Александрович 1098 3 0 - 1 Сафонова Елена 1042 46
20 57 Радченко Илья Витальевич 1026 3 1 - 0 3 Слауцкий Герман Геннадьевич 1059 31
21 64 Варавин Максим 1013 3 1 - 0 3 Владимиров Даниил 1045 42
22 58 Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич 1025 3 0 - 1 3 Почтарева Александра Борисовна 1042 45
23 50 Гладков Максим Дмитриевич 1030 3 0 - 1 3 Воронин Арсений Алексеевич 1004 68
24 69 Михневич Леонид Витальевич 1004 3 + - - 3 Забусов Дмитрий Михайлович 1026 56
25 55 Гавриш Михаил Алексеевич 1028 1 - 0 Строин Георгий Иванович 1052 39
26 40 Шакула Сергей Федорович 1048 - - + Чудов Владислав 1030 54
27 60 Ширяев Роман 1022 1 - 0 2 Мякота Антон 1064 27
28 21 Литвяков Игорь Андреевич 1071 2 0 - 1 2 Сивоволов Степан 1030 52
29 51 Данилин Никита 1030 2 - - + 2 Хорьков Михаил Андреевич 1060 30
30 65 Маковей Дана Денисовна 1013 - - + 1 Сафонова Софья Андреевна 1000 70
31 5 Мнацаканян Семён Рафаэлевич 1094 0 0 not paired
32 9 Савченко Тимофей Андреевич 1089 0 not paired
33 13 Охрименко Матвей Романович 1081 1 0 not paired
34 23 Шатохин Георгий Александрович 1071 0 0 not paired
35 26 Камалян Рубен Самвелович 1064 0 0 not paired
36 34 Куценко Владислав Максимович 1056 0 0 not paired
37 41 Левин Севастьян Денисович 1047 1 0 not paired
38 47 Токарев Сергей 1042 2 0 not paired
39 63 Овчинников Константин Юрьевич 1018 0 0 not paired
40 66 Панарин Иван Николаевич 1008 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 48 Васильев Андрей Юрьевич 1041 0 - 1 Стуканов Сергей Сергеевич 1019 61
2 15 Попов Егор Александрович 1079 1 - 0 6 Полупанов Иван Дмитриевич 1089 8
3 20 Каюков Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1072 6 0 - 1 6 Орлов Даниил 1090 7
4 38 Довбыш Владимир Владимирович 1052 6 0 - 1 6 Хамлак Владимир Александрович 1030 53
5 62 Енин Игорь Алексеевич 1018 6 1 - 0 Колпакова Екатерина 1055 36
6 29 Орёл Владислав Олегович 1060 5 0 - 1 5 Дашин Григорий 1093 6
7 11 Оганисян Микаел Сейранович 1085 5 1 - 0 5 Кайсин Егор Александрович 1054 37
8 67 Киргуев Марат Аланович 1007 5 0 - 1 5 Черняков Данил Викторович 1085 12
9 22 Тверезовская Элеонора Андреевна 1071 5 0 - 1 5 Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович 1059 32
10 24 Иванюк Дмитрий Игоревич 1068 5 1 - 0 5 Казакова Анастасия Александровна 1043 44
11 14 Панфилов Ярослав 1081 0 - 1 Лавриненко София Вячеславовна 1057 33
12 25 Тюляндин Валерий Александрович 1067 1 - 0 Заморкин Дмитрий 1075 17
13 19 Зайцев Ярослав 1072 1 - 0 Сафонова Елена 1042 46
14 35 Пятков Вадим Фёдорович 1056 1 - 0 4 Кудинцев Гордей Александрович 1077 16
15 1 Шакула Юрий Федорович 1131 4 ½ - ½ 4 Почтарева Александра Борисовна 1042 45
16 3 Гительсон Захар Олегович 1096 4 0 - 1 4 Радченко Илья Витальевич 1026 57
17 68 Воронин Арсений Алексеевич 1004 4 0 - 1 4 Лозовский Ярослав Владимирович 1095 4
18 10 Беляев Артём Антонович 1088 4 0 - 1 4 Варавин Максим 1013 64
19 69 Михневич Леонид Витальевич 1004 4 0 - 1 4 Пшеничкин Лев 1073 18
20 54 Чудов Владислав 1030 0 - 1 Немцев Андрей Евгеньевич 1061 28
21 43 Нестеренко Михаил 1045 0 - 1 Гавриш Михаил Алексеевич 1028 55
22 60 Ширяев Роман 1022 0 - 1 Носырев Сергей Сергеевич 1033 49
23 59 Побоженко Георгий Владиславович 1023 0 - 1 3 Гладков Максим Дмитриевич 1030 50
24 2 Иванов Владимир Александрович 1098 3 1 - 0 3 Сивоволов Степан 1030 52
25 42 Владимиров Даниил 1045 3 1 - 0 3 Хорьков Михаил Андреевич 1060 30
26 31 Слауцкий Герман Геннадьевич 1059 3 0 - 1 3 Забусов Дмитрий Михайлович 1026 56
27 40 Шакула Сергей Федорович 1048 0 - 1 3 Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич 1025 58
28 27 Мякота Антон 1064 2 0 - 1 Строин Георгий Иванович 1052 39
29 70 Сафонова Софья Андреевна 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Литвяков Игорь Андреевич 1071 21
30 65 Маковей Дана Денисовна 1013 - - + 2 Данилин Никита 1030 51
31 5 Мнацаканян Семён Рафаэлевич 1094 0 0 not paired
32 9 Савченко Тимофей Андреевич 1089 0 not paired
33 13 Охрименко Матвей Романович 1081 1 0 not paired
34 23 Шатохин Георгий Александрович 1071 0 0 not paired
35 26 Камалян Рубен Самвелович 1064 0 0 not paired
36 34 Куценко Владислав Максимович 1056 0 0 not paired
37 41 Левин Севастьян Денисович 1047 1 0 not paired
38 47 Токарев Сергей 1042 2 0 not paired
39 63 Овчинников Константин Юрьевич 1018 0 0 not paired
40 66 Панарин Иван Николаевич 1008 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 48 Васильев Андрей Юрьевич RUS 1041 Краснодарский край 7,5 53,5 49,0 7
2 15 Попов Егор Александрович RUS 1079 Краснодарский край 7,5 48,0 44,5 7
3 61 Стуканов Сергей Сергеевич RUS 1019 Краснодарский край 7,5 43,5 42,0 7
4 7 Орлов Даниил RUS 1090 Краснодарский край 7,0 52,0 48,0 7
5 62 Енин Игорь Алексеевич RUS 1018 Краснодарский край 7,0 47,5 43,5 7
6 53 Хамлак Владимир Александрович RUS 1030 Краснодарский край 7,0 46,5 42,5 7
7 38 Довбыш Владимир Владимирович RUS 1052 Краснодарский край 6,0 52,0 48,5 6
8 12 Черняков Данил Викторович RUS 1085 Краснодарский край 6,0 49,5 45,0 6
9 32 Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович RUS 1059 Краснодарский край 6,0 49,0 45,0 5
10 11 Оганисян Микаел Сейранович RUS 1085 Краснодарский край 6,0 46,5 45,5 6
11 6 Дашин Григорий RUS 1093 Краснодарский край 6,0 46,5 44,0 6
12 8 Полупанов Иван Дмитриевич RUS 1089 Краснодарский край 6,0 46,5 43,5 6
13 20 Каюков Дмитрий Дмитриевич RUS 1072 Краснодарский край 6,0 46,0 43,5 6
14 24 Иванюк Дмитрий Игоревич RUS 1068 Краснодарский край 6,0 42,5 39,0 6
15 19 Зайцев Ярослав RUS 1072 Краснодарский край 5,5 47,5 44,0 5
16 36 Колпакова Екатерина RUS 1055 Москва 5,5 46,0 42,5 5
17 33 Лавриненко София Вячеславовна RUS 1057 Краснодарский край 5,5 45,5 42,0 5
18 35 Пятков Вадим Фёдорович RUS 1056 Краснодарский край 5,5 43,0 40,0 5
19 25 Тюляндин Валерий Александрович RUS 1067 Краснодарский край 5,5 36,5 34,5 5
20 4 Лозовский Ярослав Владимирович RUS 1095 Краснодарский край 5,0 48,5 45,0 4
21 29 Орёл Владислав Олегович RUS 1060 Краснодарский край 5,0 47,5 44,0 5
22 67 Киргуев Марат Аланович RUS 1007 Краснодарский край 5,0 40,5 39,0 4
23 18 Пшеничкин Лев RUS 1073 Краснодарский край 5,0 40,0 38,0 5
24 37 Кайсин Егор Александрович RUS 1054 Краснодарский край 5,0 40,0 37,5 4
25 44 Казакова Анастасия Александровна RUS 1043 Краснодарский край 5,0 39,0 36,5 5
26 57 Радченко Илья Витальевич RUS 1026 Краснодарский край 5,0 39,0 36,0 5
27 22 Тверезовская Элеонора Андреевна RUS 1071 Краснодарский край 5,0 38,0 35,5 4
28 64 Варавин Максим RUS 1013 Краснодарский край 5,0 35,5 33,0 5
29 17 Заморкин Дмитрий RUS 1075 Краснодарский край 4,5 48,0 46,0 4
30 14 Панфилов Ярослав RUS 1081 Краснодарский край 4,5 44,0 40,5 4
31 49 Носырев Сергей Сергеевич RUS 1033 Краснодарский край 4,5 41,0 38,0 4
32 46 Сафонова Елена RUS 1042 Самарская область 4,5 40,5 38,0 4
33 55 Гавриш Михаил Алексеевич RUS 1028 Краснодарский край 4,5 38,0 35,0 4
34 1 Шакула Юрий Федорович RUS 1131 Краснодарский край 4,5 37,0 34,0 4
35 45 Почтарева Александра Борисовна RUS 1042 Краснодарский край 4,5 37,0 34,0 3
36 28 Немцев Андрей Евгеньевич RUS 1061 Краснодарский край 4,5 36,0 33,5 4
37 3 Гительсон Захар Олегович RUS 1096 Краснодарский край 4,0 49,0 45,0 4
38 16 Кудинцев Гордей Александрович RUS 1077 Краснодарский край 4,0 44,0 41,0 4
39 2 Иванов Владимир Александрович RUS 1098 Краснодарский край 4,0 41,0 38,5 3
40 56 Забусов Дмитрий Михайлович RUS 1026 Краснодарский край 4,0 41,0 38,0 4
41 68 Воронин Арсений Алексеевич RUS 1004 Краснодарский край 4,0 40,0 37,0 4
42 42 Владимиров Даниил RUS 1045 Краснодарский край 4,0 39,0 36,5 4
43 10 Беляев Артём Антонович RUS 1088 Краснодарский край 4,0 37,5 35,0 4
44 50 Гладков Максим Дмитриевич RUS 1030 Краснодарский край 4,0 33,0 30,5 4
45 58 Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич RUS 1025 Краснодарский край 4,0 33,0 30,5 3
46 69 Михневич Леонид Витальевич RUS 1004 Краснодарский край 4,0 29,0 28,0 4
47 43 Нестеренко Михаил RUS 1045 Краснодарский край 3,5 45,0 42,0 3
48 59 Побоженко Георгий Владиславович RUS 1023 Краснодарский край 3,5 37,5 35,0 3
49 60 Ширяев Роман RUS 1022 Краснодарский край 3,5 34,5 33,0 3
50 39 Строин Георгий Иванович RUS 1052 Краснодарский край 3,5 34,0 33,0 3
51 54 Чудов Владислав RUS 1030 Краснодарский край 3,5 33,0 31,5 2
52 31 Слауцкий Герман Геннадьевич RUS 1059 Краснодарский край 3,0 37,0 35,0 2
53 30 Хорьков Михаил Андреевич RUS 1060 Краснодарский край 3,0 35,0 32,5 3
54 51 Данилин Никита RUS 1030 Краснодарский край 3,0 32,0 30,0 3
55 21 Литвяков Игорь Андреевич RUS 1071 Краснодарский край 3,0 30,0 29,0 3
56 52 Сивоволов Степан RUS 1030 Краснодарский край 3,0 29,5 28,5 2
57 9 Савченко Тимофей Андреевич RUS 1089 Краснодарский край 2,5 44,5 41,0 2
58 40 Шакула Сергей Федорович RUS 1048 Краснодарский край 2,5 38,5 35,0 2
59 47 Токарев Сергей RUS 1042 Краснодарский край 2,0 34,5 33,0 2
60 27 Мякота Антон RUS 1064 Краснодарский край 2,0 33,0 32,0 1
61 70 Сафонова Софья Андреевна RUS 1000 Краснодарский край 2,0 27,5 26,0 1
62 65 Маковей Дана Денисовна RUS 1013 Краснодарский край 1,5 30,5 28,0 1
63 13 Охрименко Матвей Романович RUS 1081 Краснодарский край 1,0 34,5 32,5 1
64 41 Левин Севастьян Денисович RUS 1047 Краснодарский край 1,0 31,0 30,0 1
65 23 Шатохин Георгий Александрович RUS 1071 Краснодарский край 0,0 27,5 26,5 0
66 26 Камалян Рубен Самвелович RUS 1064 Краснодарский край 0,0 27,0 26,0 0
34 Куценко Владислав Максимович RUS 1056 Краснодарский край 0,0 27,0 26,0 0
63 Овчинников Константин Юрьевич RUS 1018 Краснодарский край 0,0 27,0 26,0 0
66 Панарин Иван Николаевич RUS 1008 Краснодарский край 0,0 27,0 26,0 0
70 5 Мнацаканян Семён Рафаэлевич RUS 1094 Краснодарский край 0,0 25,0 24,0 0