Блиц в Щемиловском 1 октября 2019 года

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-10-01 to 2019-10-01
Tournament place: Москва, СК "Щемиловский" (2-й Щемиловский переулок, д.16-20) (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5' + 3"
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ЦФКиС ЦАО г. Москвы
Main referee: Жуков Вадим

Schedule: Блиц в Щемиловском 1 октября 2019 года

Round Date Time
1 2019/10/01
2 2019/10/01
3 2019/10/01
4 2019/10/01
5 2019/10/01
6 2019/10/01
7 2019/10/01
8 2019/10/01
9 2019/10/01

Players registered in Блиц в Щемиловском 1 октября 2019 года

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 EGY Фараг Тарек 0 2090 0
2 RUS Родин Евгений Сергеевич 2055 1843 0
3 RUS Леднев Петр Александрович 1789 1726 0
4 RUS Григорьев Владислав Васильевич 1734 1637 0
5 RUS Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович 1687 1615 0
6 RUS Трофимов Валерий 1820 1606 0
7 RUS Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич 1910 1604 0
8 RUS Дунченкин Андрей 0 1559 0
9 RUS Дубовик Николай 1396 1553 0
10 RUS Горелов Игорь 1690 1533 0
11 RUS Медведев Анатолий 1873 1379 0
12 RUS Манцев Владимир 0 1378 0
13 RUS Марлян Виталий 0 1263 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Фараг Тарек 10606238 EGY 2090
2 Родин Евгений Сергеевич 44110731 RUS 1843 Москва
3 Леднев Петр Александрович 24146030 RUS 1726 Владимирская Область
4 Григорьев Владислав Васильевич 34175005 RUS 1637 Москва
5 Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович 34440569 RUS 1615 Москва
6 Трофимов Валерий 24298824 RUS 1606 Москва
7 Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич 4157141 RUS 1604 Московская Область
8 Дунченкин Андрей RUS 1559 Москва
9 Дубовик Николай 124137757 RUS 1553
10 Горелов Игорь 24298794 RUS 1533
11 Медведев Анатолий 44195079 RUS 1379 Московская Область
12 Манцев Владимир RUS 1378 Москва
13 Марлян Виталий RUS 1263 Москва

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2 
1 4 Григорьев Владислав Васильевич RUS 1637 Москва 7,0 43,5 34,0
2 1 Фараг Тарек EGY 2090 6,5 43,5 34,0
3 8 Дунченкин Андрей RUS 1559 Москва 6,0 45,0 35,0
4 2 Родин Евгений Сергеевич RUS 1843 Москва 5,5 44,0 35,5
5 6 Трофимов Валерий RUS 1606 Москва 5,5 41,0 32,5
7 Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич RUS 1604 Московская Область 5,5 41,0 32,5
7 5 Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович RUS 1615 Москва 5,0 42,0 33,5
8 3 Леднев Петр Александрович RUS 1726 Владимирская Область 4,5 43,0 34,5
9 9 Дубовик Николай RUS 1553 4,5 34,5 27,0
10 10 Горелов Игорь RUS 1533 4,0 41,5 32,0
11 11 Медведев Анатолий RUS 1379 Московская Область 3,0 36,5 28,5
12 13 Марлян Виталий RUS 1263 Москва 3,0 36,0 27,5
13 12 Манцев Владимир RUS 1378 Москва 2,0 37,5 29,5