4.Ročník šachového turnaje Oudoleň

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2018-04-24 to 2018-04-24
Tournament place: Oudoleň (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Milan CHvojka
Referee: Smejkal

Schedule: 4.Ročník šachového turnaje Oudoleň

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in 4.Ročník šachového turnaje Oudoleň

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CZE Fišer Felix 0 1100 0
2 CZE Pfeffer Patrik 0 1100 0
3 CZE Průša Sebastián 0 1100 0
4 CZE Vodičková Tereza 0 1100 0
5 CZE Vácha Vítek 0 1100 0
6 CZE Wasserbauer Kvido 0 1100 0
7 CZE Fencl Vítek 0 1096 0
8 CZE Koumar Tomáš 0 1094 0
9 CZE Babáková Karolina 0 1000 0
10 CZE CHoutka Filip 0 1000 0
11 CZE Celarová Adéla 0 1000 0
12 CZE Dolejš Ivan 0 1000 0
13 CZE Doležel Jáchym 0 1000 0
14 CZE Doležel Marek 0 1000 0
15 CZE Doleželová Sára 0 1000 0
16 CZE Frühbauer Matyáš 0 1000 0
17 CZE Hanzalík Tomáš 0 1000 0
18 CZE Hlaváč Tomáš 0 1000 0
19 CZE Holas Šťepán 0 1000 0
20 CZE Holasová Ema 0 1000 0
21 CZE Hrad Marek 0 1000 0
22 CZE Kadlecová Anna 0 1000 0
23 CZE Kameníková Zdeňka 0 1000 0
24 CZE Kocman Patrik 0 1000 0
25 CZE Kolář Matěj 0 1000 0
26 CZE Kozarová Ivana 0 1000 0
27 CZE Kubát Jakub 0 1000 0
28 CZE Kubátová Kristýna 0 1000 0
29 CZE Lang Martin 0 1000 0
30 CZE Marková Ema 0 1000 0
31 CZE Novák Daniel 0 1000 0
32 CZE Novák Jakub 0 1000 0
33 CZE Oberreiter Robin 0 1000 0
34 CZE Pavliš Matěj 0 1000 0
35 CZE Pecen David 0 1000 0
36 CZE Satrapa Janek 0 1000 0
37 CZE Srba Daniel 0 1000 0
38 CZE Stehnová Ema 0 1000 0
39 CZE Strašilová Lucie 0 1000 0
40 CZE Stránský Jan 0 1000 0
41 CZE Vinkler Václav 0 1000 0
42 CZE Zajíček Adam 0 1000 0
43 CZE Zajíček Pavel 0 1000 0
44 CZE Zelenka Vojtěch 0 1000 0
45 CZE Zvolánek Leoš 0 1000 0
46 CZE Zvolánek Vojtěch 0 1000 0
47 CZE Zvolánková Lenka 0 1000 0
48 CZE Zvolánková Alžběta 0 1000 0
49 CZE Zvolánková Hana 0 1000 0
50 CZE Záhumenská Michaela 0 1000 0
51 CZE Záhumenská Natálie 0 1000 0
52 CZE Švec Milan 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CZE Fišer Felix 0 1100 0
2 CZE Pfeffer Patrik 0 1100 0
3 CZE Průša Sebastián 0 1100 0
4 CZE Vodičková Tereza 0 1100 0
5 CZE Vácha Vítek 0 1100 0
6 CZE Wasserbauer Kvido 0 1100 0
7 CZE Fencl Vítek 0 1096 0
8 CZE Koumar Tomáš 0 1094 0
9 CZE Babáková Karolina 0 1000 0
10 CZE CHoutka Filip 0 1000 0
11 CZE Celarová Adéla 0 1000 0
12 CZE Dolejš Ivan 0 1000 0
13 CZE Doležel Jáchym 0 1000 0
14 CZE Doležel Marek 0 1000 0
15 CZE Doleželová Sára 0 1000 0
16 CZE Frühbauer Matyáš 0 1000 0
17 CZE Hanzalík Tomáš 0 1000 0
18 CZE Hlaváč Tomáš 0 1000 0
19 CZE Holas Šťepán 0 1000 0
20 CZE Holasová Ema 0 1000 0
21 CZE Hrad Marek 0 1000 0
22 CZE Kadlecová Anna 0 1000 0
23 CZE Kameníková Zdeňka 0 1000 0
24 CZE Kocman Patrik 0 1000 0
25 CZE Kolář Matěj 0 1000 0
26 CZE Kozarová Ivana 0 1000 0
27 CZE Kubát Jakub 0 1000 0
28 CZE Kubátová Kristýna 0 1000 0
29 CZE Lang Martin 0 1000 0
30 CZE Marková Ema 0 1000 0
31 CZE Novák Daniel 0 1000 0
32 CZE Novák Jakub 0 1000 0
33 CZE Oberreiter Robin 0 1000 0
34 CZE Pavliš Matěj 0 1000 0
35 CZE Pecen David 0 1000 0
36 CZE Satrapa Janek 0 1000 0
37 CZE Srba Daniel 0 1000 0
38 CZE Stehnová Ema 0 1000 0
39 CZE Strašilová Lucie 0 1000 0
40 CZE Stránský Jan 0 1000 0
41 CZE Vinkler Václav 0 1000 0
42 CZE Zajíček Adam 0 1000 0
43 CZE Zajíček Pavel 0 1000 0
44 CZE Zelenka Vojtěch 0 1000 0
45 CZE Zvolánek Leoš 0 1000 0
46 CZE Zvolánek Vojtěch 0 1000 0
47 CZE Zvolánková Lenka 0 1000 0
48 CZE Zvolánková Alžběta 0 1000 0
49 CZE Zvolánková Hana 0 1000 0
50 CZE Záhumenská Michaela 0 1000 0
51 CZE Záhumenská Natálie 0 1000 0
52 CZE Švec Milan 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Fišer Felix CZE 1100 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
2 Pfeffer Patrik CZE 1100 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
3 Průša Sebastián CZE 1100 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
4 Vodičková Tereza CZE 1100 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
5 Vácha Vítek CZE 1100 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
6 Wasserbauer Kvido CZE 1100 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
7 Fencl Vítek 23715790 CZE 1096 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
8 Koumar Tomáš CZE 1094 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
9 Babáková Karolina CZE 1000 Oudoleň
10 CHoutka Filip CZE 1000 Havlíčkův Brod
11 Celarová Adéla CZE 1000 Okrouhlice
12 Dolejš Ivan CZE 1000 Lipnice
13 Doležel Jáchym CZE 1000 Oudoleň
14 Doležel Marek CZE 1000 Oudoleň
15 Doleželová Sára CZE 1000 Oudoleň
16 Frühbauer Matyáš CZE 1000 Oudoleň
17 Hanzalík Tomáš CZE 1000 Oudoleň
18 Hlaváč Tomáš CZE 1000 Lučice
19 Holas Šťepán CZE 1000 Oudoleň
20 Holasová Ema CZE 1000 Oudoleň
21 Hrad Marek CZE 1000 Přibyslav
22 Kadlecová Anna CZE 1000 Okrouhlice
23 Kameníková Zdeňka CZE 1000 Lípa
24 Kocman Patrik CZE 1000 Havlíčkův Brod
25 Kolář Matěj CZE 1000 Lučice
26 Kozarová Ivana CZE 1000 Oudoleň
27 Kubát Jakub CZE 1000 Havlíčkův Brod
28 Kubátová Kristýna CZE 1000 Oudoleň
29 Lang Martin CZE 1000 Lipnice
30 Marková Ema CZE 1000 Oudoleň
31 Novák Daniel CZE 1000 Lípa
32 Novák Jakub CZE 1000 Lipnice
33 Oberreiter Robin CZE 1000 Lipnice
34 Pavliš Matěj CZE 1000 Zš Konečná
35 Pecen David CZE 1000 Lípa
36 Satrapa Janek CZE 1000 Havlíčkův Brod
37 Srba Daniel CZE 1000 Lípa
38 Stehnová Ema CZE 1000 Oudoleň
39 Strašilová Lucie CZE 1000 Oudoleň
40 Stránský Jan CZE 1000 Oudoleň
41 Vinkler Václav CZE 1000 Přibyslav
42 Zajíček Adam CZE 1000 Lipnice
43 Zajíček Pavel CZE 1000 Lípa
44 Zelenka Vojtěch CZE 1000 Lipnice
45 Zvolánek Leoš CZE 1000 Oudoleň
46 Zvolánek Vojtěch CZE 1000 Oudoleň
47 Zvolánková Lenka CZE 1000 Oudoleň
48 Zvolánková Alžběta CZE 1000 Oudoleň
49 Zvolánková Hana CZE 1000 Oudoleň
50 Záhumenská Michaela CZE 1000 Oudoleň
51 Záhumenská Natálie CZE 1000 Oudoleň
52 Švec Milan CZE 1000 Lípa

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 27 Kubát Jakub 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Fišer Felix 1100 1
2 2 Pfeffer Patrik 1100 0 1 - 0 0 Kubátová Kristýna 1000 28
3 29 Lang Martin 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Průša Sebastián 1100 3
4 4 Vodičková Tereza 1100 0 1 - 0 0 Marková Ema 1000 30
5 31 Novák Daniel 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Vácha Vítek 1100 5
6 6 Wasserbauer Kvido 1100 0 0 - 1 0 Novák Jakub 1000 32
7 33 Oberreiter Robin 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Fencl Vítek 1096 7
8 8 Koumar Tomáš 1094 0 1 - 0 0 Pavliš Matěj 1000 34
9 35 Pecen David 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Babáková Karolina 1000 9
10 10 CHoutka Filip 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Satrapa Janek 1000 36
11 37 Srba Daniel 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Celarová Adéla 1000 11
12 12 Dolejš Ivan 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Stehnová Ema 1000 38
13 39 Strašilová Lucie 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Doležel Jáchym 1000 13
14 14 Doležel Marek 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Stránský Jan 1000 40
15 41 Vinkler Václav 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Doleželová Sára 1000 15
16 16 Frühbauer Matyáš 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Zajíček Adam 1000 42
17 43 Zajíček Pavel 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Hanzalík Tomáš 1000 17
18 18 Hlaváč Tomáš 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Zelenka Vojtěch 1000 44
19 45 Zvolánek Leoš 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Holas Šťepán 1000 19
20 20 Holasová Ema 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Zvolánek Vojtěch 1000 46
21 47 Zvolánková Lenka 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Hrad Marek 1000 21
22 22 Kadlecová Anna 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Zvolánková Alžběta 1000 48
23 49 Zvolánková Hana 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Kameníková Zdeňka 1000 23
24 24 Kocman Patrik 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Záhumenská Michaela 1000 50
25 51 Záhumenská Natálie 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Kolář Matěj 1000 25
26 26 Kozarová Ivana 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Švec Milan 1000 52

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 25 Kolář Matěj 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Pfeffer Patrik 1100 2
2 32 Novák Jakub 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Vodičková Tereza 1100 4
3 7 Fencl Vítek 1096 1 1 - 0 1 Lang Martin 1000 29
4 36 Satrapa Janek 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Koumar Tomáš 1094 8
5 11 Celarová Adéla 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Novák Daniel 1000 31
6 42 Zajíček Adam 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Dolejš Ivan 1000 12
7 46 Zvolánek Vojtěch 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Doležel Marek 1000 14
8 17 Hanzalík Tomáš 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Pecen David 1000 35
9 48 Zvolánková Alžběta 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Hlaváč Tomáš 1000 18
10 19 Holas Šťepán 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Strašilová Lucie 1000 39
11 23 Kameníková Zdeňka 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Vinkler Václav 1000 41
12 52 Švec Milan 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Kocman Patrik 1000 24
13 1 Fišer Felix 1100 ½ 1 - 0 1 Zvolánková Lenka 1000 47
14 3 Průša Sebastián 1100 0 1 - 0 ½ Kubát Jakub 1000 27
15 5 Vácha Vítek 1100 0 1 - 0 0 Oberreiter Robin 1000 33
16 30 Marková Ema 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Wasserbauer Kvido 1100 6
17 9 Babáková Karolina 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Srba Daniel 1000 37
18 34 Pavliš Matěj 1000 0 1 - 0 0 CHoutka Filip 1000 10
19 13 Doležel Jáchym 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Zajíček Pavel 1000 43
20 15 Doleželová Sára 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Zvolánek Leoš 1000 45
21 38 Stehnová Ema 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Frühbauer Matyáš 1000 16
22 40 Stránský Jan 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Holasová Ema 1000 20
23 21 Hrad Marek 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Zvolánková Hana 1000 49
24 44 Zelenka Vojtěch 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Kadlecová Anna 1000 22
25 50 Záhumenská Michaela 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Kozarová Ivana 1000 26
26 28 Kubátová Kristýna 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Záhumenská Natálie 1000 51

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Vodičková Tereza 1100 2 1 - 0 2 Kameníková Zdeňka 1000 23
2 25 Kolář Matěj 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Fencl Vítek 1096 7
3 8 Koumar Tomáš 1094 2 0 - 1 2 Zvolánek Vojtěch 1000 46
4 35 Pecen David 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Celarová Adéla 1000 11
5 12 Dolejš Ivan 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Zvolánková Alžběta 1000 48
6 52 Švec Milan 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Holas Šťepán 1000 19
7 2 Pfeffer Patrik 1100 1 1 - 0 Fišer Felix 1100 1
8 37 Srba Daniel 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Průša Sebastián 1100 3
9 39 Strašilová Lucie 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Vácha Vítek 1100 5
10 6 Wasserbauer Kvido 1100 1 1 - 0 1 Pavliš Matěj 1000 34
11 14 Doležel Marek 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Satrapa Janek 1000 36
12 16 Frühbauer Matyáš 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Stránský Jan 1000 40
13 41 Vinkler Václav 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Hanzalík Tomáš 1000 17
14 18 Hlaváč Tomáš 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Zajíček Adam 1000 42
15 24 Kocman Patrik 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Zajíček Pavel 1000 43
16 45 Zvolánek Leoš 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Kubátová Kristýna 1000 28
17 29 Lang Martin 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Zelenka Vojtěch 1000 44
18 31 Novák Daniel 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Záhumenská Michaela 1000 50
19 47 Zvolánková Lenka 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Novák Jakub 1000 32
20 49 Zvolánková Hana 1000 1 0 - 1 ½ Kubát Jakub 1000 27
21 22 Kadlecová Anna 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Babáková Karolina 1000 9
22 10 CHoutka Filip 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Marková Ema 1000 30
23 26 Kozarová Ivana 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Doležel Jáchym 1000 13
24 33 Oberreiter Robin 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Doleželová Sára 1000 15
25 20 Holasová Ema 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Stehnová Ema 1000 38
26 51 Záhumenská Natálie 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Hrad Marek 1000 21

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 Holas Šťepán 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Vodičková Tereza 1100 4
2 7 Fencl Vítek 1096 3 1 - 0 3 Zvolánek Vojtěch 1000 46
3 11 Celarová Adéla 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Zvolánková Alžběta 1000 48
4 23 Kameníková Zdeňka 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Pfeffer Patrik 1100 2
5 5 Vácha Vítek 1100 2 0 - 1 2 Kocman Patrik 1000 24
6 6 Wasserbauer Kvido 1100 2 1 - 0 2 Kolář Matěj 1000 25
7 31 Novák Daniel 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Koumar Tomáš 1094 8
8 35 Pecen David 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Dolejš Ivan 1000 12
9 41 Vinkler Václav 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Doležel Marek 1000 14
10 44 Zelenka Vojtěch 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Frühbauer Matyáš 1000 16
11 45 Zvolánek Leoš 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Hlaváč Tomáš 1000 18
12 32 Novák Jakub 1000 0 - 1 2 Švec Milan 1000 52
13 1 Fišer Felix 1100 1 - 0 Srba Daniel 1000 37
14 27 Kubát Jakub 1000 ½ - ½ Zvolánková Lenka 1000 47
15 3 Průša Sebastián 1100 1 - 0 1 CHoutka Filip 1000 10
16 13 Doležel Jáchym 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Satrapa Janek 1000 36
17 17 Hanzalík Tomáš 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Stehnová Ema 1000 38
18 21 Hrad Marek 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Strašilová Lucie 1000 39
19 40 Stránský Jan 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kadlecová Anna 1000 22
20 28 Kubátová Kristýna 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Zajíček Adam 1000 42
21 43 Zajíček Pavel 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Lang Martin 1000 29
22 50 Záhumenská Michaela 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Oberreiter Robin 1000 33
23 34 Pavliš Matěj 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Zvolánková Hana 1000 49
24 9 Babáková Karolina 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Kozarová Ivana 1000 26
25 15 Doleželová Sára 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Záhumenská Natálie 1000 51
26 30 Marková Ema 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Holasová Ema 1000 20

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 48 Zvolánková Alžběta 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Fencl Vítek 1096 7
2 8 Koumar Tomáš 1094 3 1 - 0 4 Holas Šťepán 1000 19
3 2 Pfeffer Patrik 1100 3 1 - 0 3 Doležel Marek 1000 14
4 4 Vodičková Tereza 1100 3 0 - 1 3 Frühbauer Matyáš 1000 16
5 18 Hlaváč Tomáš 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Wasserbauer Kvido 1100 6
6 24 Kocman Patrik 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Celarová Adéla 1000 11
7 12 Dolejš Ivan 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Švec Milan 1000 52
8 46 Zvolánek Vojtěch 1000 3 1 - 0 Průša Sebastián 1100 3
9 5 Vácha Vítek 1100 2 0 - 1 Fišer Felix 1100 1
10 34 Pavliš Matěj 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Hanzalík Tomáš 1000 17
11 21 Hrad Marek 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Pecen David 1000 35
12 36 Satrapa Janek 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Kameníková Zdeňka 1000 23
13 25 Kolář Matěj 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Vinkler Václav 1000 41
14 42 Zajíček Adam 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Kubát Jakub 1000 27
15 29 Lang Martin 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Zvolánek Leoš 1000 45
16 47 Zvolánková Lenka 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Novák Daniel 1000 31
17 33 Oberreiter Robin 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Zelenka Vojtěch 1000 44
18 22 Kadlecová Anna 1000 0 - 1 Novák Jakub 1000 32
19 37 Srba Daniel 1000 1 - 0 Stránský Jan 1000 40
20 30 Marková Ema 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Babáková Karolina 1000 9
21 10 CHoutka Filip 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Zajíček Pavel 1000 43
22 38 Stehnová Ema 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Doležel Jáchym 1000 13
23 39 Strašilová Lucie 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Doleželová Sára 1000 15
24 49 Zvolánková Hana 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Kubátová Kristýna 1000 28
25 20 Holasová Ema 1000 0 0 - 1 1 Záhumenská Michaela 1000 50
26 26 Kozarová Ivana 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Záhumenská Natálie 1000 51

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Fencl Vítek 1096 5 1 - 0 4 Pfeffer Patrik 1100 2
2 48 Zvolánková Alžběta 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Koumar Tomáš 1094 8
3 19 Holas Šťepán 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Dolejš Ivan 1000 12
4 16 Frühbauer Matyáš 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Kocman Patrik 1000 24
5 46 Zvolánek Vojtěch 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Hlaváč Tomáš 1000 18
6 1 Fišer Felix 1100 1 - 0 3 Vodičková Tereza 1100 4
7 6 Wasserbauer Kvido 1100 3 1 - 0 3 Oberreiter Robin 1000 33
8 11 Celarová Adéla 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Vinkler Václav 1000 41
9 14 Doležel Marek 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Pavliš Matěj 1000 34
10 36 Satrapa Janek 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Hrad Marek 1000 21
11 42 Zajíček Adam 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Lang Martin 1000 29
12 52 Švec Milan 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Novák Daniel 1000 31
13 32 Novák Jakub 1000 0 - 1 Srba Daniel 1000 37
14 3 Průša Sebastián 1100 1 - 0 2 Babáková Karolina 1000 9
15 43 Zajíček Pavel 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Vácha Vítek 1100 5
16 13 Doležel Jáchym 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zvolánek Leoš 1000 45
17 17 Hanzalík Tomáš 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Zvolánková Hana 1000 49
18 23 Kameníková Zdeňka 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Zvolánková Lenka 1000 47
19 44 Zelenka Vojtěch 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Kolář Matěj 1000 25
20 27 Kubát Jakub 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Strašilová Lucie 1000 39
21 50 Záhumenská Michaela 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Pecen David 1000 35
22 15 Doleželová Sára 1000 1 0 - 1 Kadlecová Anna 1000 22
23 40 Stránský Jan 1000 1 - 0 1 Marková Ema 1000 30
24 28 Kubátová Kristýna 1000 1 0 - 1 1 CHoutka Filip 1000 10
25 38 Stehnová Ema 1000 1 ½ - ½ ½ Kozarová Ivana 1000 26
26 51 Záhumenská Natálie 1000 ½ 0 - 1 0 Holasová Ema 1000 20

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Koumar Tomáš 1094 5 1 - 0 6 Fencl Vítek 1096 7
2 24 Kocman Patrik 1000 5 1 - 0 5 Holas Šťepán 1000 19
3 1 Fišer Felix 1100 0 - 1 5 Zvolánek Vojtěch 1000 46
4 2 Pfeffer Patrik 1100 4 1 - 0 4 Zajíček Adam 1000 42
5 41 Vinkler Václav 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Wasserbauer Kvido 1100 6
6 12 Dolejš Ivan 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Satrapa Janek 1000 36
7 34 Pavliš Matěj 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Frühbauer Matyáš 1000 16
8 18 Hlaváč Tomáš 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Švec Milan 1000 52
9 37 Srba Daniel 1000 0 - 1 4 Zvolánková Alžběta 1000 48
10 21 Hrad Marek 1000 3 0 - 1 Průša Sebastián 1100 3
11 31 Novák Daniel 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Vodičková Tereza 1100 4
12 5 Vácha Vítek 1100 3 0 - 1 3 Zelenka Vojtěch 1000 44
13 33 Oberreiter Robin 1000 3 ½ - ½ 3 Celarová Adéla 1000 11
14 47 Zvolánková Lenka 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Doležel Marek 1000 14
15 35 Pecen David 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Kubát Jakub 1000 27
16 29 Lang Martin 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Zvolánková Hana 1000 49
17 22 Kadlecová Anna 1000 ½ - ½ Doležel Jáchym 1000 13
18 45 Zvolánek Leoš 1000 1 - 0 Stránský Jan 1000 40
19 10 CHoutka Filip 1000 2 0 - 1 Novák Jakub 1000 32
20 9 Babáková Karolina 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Záhumenská Michaela 1000 50
21 25 Kolář Matěj 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Hanzalík Tomáš 1000 17
22 39 Strašilová Lucie 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Kameníková Zdeňka 1000 23
23 43 Zajíček Pavel 1000 2 1 - 0 Stehnová Ema 1000 38
24 26 Kozarová Ivana 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Doleželová Sára 1000 15
25 20 Holasová Ema 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kubátová Kristýna 1000 28
26 30 Marková Ema 1000 1 1 - 0 ½ Záhumenská Natálie 1000 51

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 8 Koumar Tomáš CZE 1094 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 6,0 35,0 26,0 29,00
2 7 Fencl Vítek CZE 1096 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 6,0 32,5 23,5 26,50
3 46 Zvolánek Vojtěch CZE 1000 Oudoleň 6,0 30,5 23,0 24,50
4 24 Kocman Patrik CZE 1000 Havlíčkův Brod 6,0 25,5 18,5 20,50
5 19 Holas Šťepán CZE 1000 Oudoleň 5,0 30,5 22,5 18,50
6 48 Zvolánková Alžběta CZE 1000 Oudoleň 5,0 30,0 21,0 18,00
7 52 Švec Milan CZE 1000 Lípa 5,0 27,5 19,5 18,50
8 2 Pfeffer Patrik CZE 1100 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 5,0 26,0 18,5 17,00
9 34 Pavliš Matěj CZE 1000 Zš Konečná 5,0 26,0 18,0 15,00
10 6 Wasserbauer Kvido CZE 1100 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 5,0 25,0 18,0 17,50
11 36 Satrapa Janek CZE 1000 Havlíčkův Brod 5,0 25,0 17,0 15,00
12 1 Fišer Felix CZE 1100 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4,5 28,5 19,5 15,50
13 3 Průša Sebastián CZE 1100 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4,5 25,5 17,5 13,75
14 18 Hlaváč Tomáš CZE 1000 Lučice 4,0 32,5 23,0 16,50
15 14 Doležel Marek CZE 1000 Oudoleň 4,0 30,5 22,0 14,50
16 12 Dolejš Ivan CZE 1000 Lipnice 4,0 28,5 22,0 13,50
17 29 Lang Martin CZE 1000 Lipnice 4,0 28,0 19,0 14,00
18 16 Frühbauer Matyáš CZE 1000 Oudoleň 4,0 27,0 19,5 12,00
19 42 Zajíček Adam CZE 1000 Lipnice 4,0 26,5 20,0 13,50
20 4 Vodičková Tereza CZE 1100 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4,0 25,0 18,0 11,50
21 44 Zelenka Vojtěch CZE 1000 Lipnice 4,0 24,5 17,5 13,00
22 27 Kubát Jakub CZE 1000 Havlíčkův Brod 4,0 24,0 17,5 11,75
23 41 Vinkler Václav CZE 1000 Přibyslav 4,0 21,5 15,5 9,50
24 11 Celarová Adéla CZE 1000 Okrouhlice 3,5 28,0 19,0 11,25
25 37 Srba Daniel CZE 1000 Lípa 3,5 26,5 19,0 11,25
26 32 Novák Jakub CZE 1000 Lipnice 3,5 25,5 18,5 11,50
27 33 Oberreiter Robin CZE 1000 Lipnice 3,5 24,5 17,5 8,75
28 45 Zvolánek Leoš CZE 1000 Oudoleň 3,5 21,0 15,0 6,50
29 25 Kolář Matěj CZE 1000 Lučice 3,0 26,5 20,0 7,50
30 31 Novák Daniel CZE 1000 Lípa 3,0 26,5 18,5 8,00
31 23 Kameníková Zdeňka CZE 1000 Lípa 3,0 26,0 19,0 9,00
32 5 Vácha Vítek CZE 1100 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3,0 26,0 18,0 8,50
33 47 Zvolánková Lenka CZE 1000 Oudoleň 3,0 25,0 17,5 9,75
34 49 Zvolánková Hana CZE 1000 Oudoleň 3,0 22,5 16,0 6,50
35 22 Kadlecová Anna CZE 1000 Okrouhlice 3,0 22,0 16,0 6,75
36 35 Pecen David CZE 1000 Lípa 3,0 21,5 15,5 7,00
37 43 Zajíček Pavel CZE 1000 Lípa 3,0 21,5 14,0 6,50
38 21 Hrad Marek CZE 1000 Přibyslav 3,0 21,0 15,5 5,50
39 13 Doležel Jáchym CZE 1000 Oudoleň 3,0 20,0 13,5 6,75
40 9 Babáková Karolina CZE 1000 Oudoleň 3,0 20,0 13,5 6,00
41 40 Stránský Jan CZE 1000 Oudoleň 2,5 21,5 16,0 5,00
42 10 CHoutka Filip CZE 1000 Havlíčkův Brod 2,0 24,5 18,0 3,50
43 17 Hanzalík Tomáš CZE 1000 Oudoleň 2,0 22,5 16,0 4,50
44 39 Strašilová Lucie CZE 1000 Oudoleň 2,0 22,0 16,0 4,00
45 50 Záhumenská Michaela CZE 1000 Oudoleň 2,0 22,0 14,5 3,50
46 30 Marková Ema CZE 1000 Oudoleň 2,0 18,5 13,0 2,00
47 26 Kozarová Ivana CZE 1000 Oudoleň 2,0 16,0 10,5 2,00
48 38 Stehnová Ema CZE 1000 Oudoleň 1,5 19,5 14,0 2,50
49 28 Kubátová Kristýna CZE 1000 Oudoleň 1,5 19,5 14,0 1,25
50 20 Holasová Ema CZE 1000 Oudoleň 1,5 16,0 9,5 1,25
51 15 Doleželová Sára CZE 1000 Oudoleň 1,0 18,5 14,0 0,50
52 51 Záhumenská Natálie CZE 1000 Oudoleň 0,5 14,0 10,0 1,00