2020թ. ՀՀ Շիրակի մարզի առաջնության 1/8 եզրափակիչ կարգայիններ

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-11-01 to 2019-11-01
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90'
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Շիրակի մարզի շախմատի ֆեդերացիա
Main referee: Վոլոդյա Մնացականյան
Referee: Արամայիս Սադոյան

Schedule: 2020թ. ՀՀ Շիրակի մարզի առաջնության 1/8 եզրափակիչ կարգայիններ

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in 2020թ. ՀՀ Շիրակի մարզի առաջնության 1/8 եզրափակիչ կարգայիններ

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARM Վարդանյան Արեն 0 4 0
2 ARM Ասատրյան Սերժ 0 33 0
3 ARM Արշակյան Նարե 0 33 0
4 ARM Բաբուջյան Սամվել 0 33 0
5 ARM Գալստյան Գագիկ 0 33 0
6 ARM Գրեյան Ավետիք 0 33 0
7 ARM Եդիգարյան Արման 0 33 0
8 ARM Իվանյան Սամվել 0 33 0
9 ARM Կիրակոսյան Ժոռա 0 33 0
10 ARM Կուրղինյան Գոռ 0 33 0
11 ARM Համբարյան Արման 0 33 0
12 ARM Հարությունյան Ժորա 0 33 0
13 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել 0 33 0
14 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Արման 0 33 0
15 ARM Հունոյան Տաթև 0 33 0
16 ARM Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 0 33 0
17 ARM Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 0 33 0
18 ARM Մանուկյան Վարդան 0 33 0
19 ARM Մարգարյան Ավետիք 0 33 0
20 ARM Մեյրոյան Մանե 0 33 0
21 ARM Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 0 33 0
22 ARM Միքայելյան Մովսես 0 33 0
23 ARM Մխիթարյան Լևոն 0 33 0
24 ARM Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 0 33 0
25 ARM Մխիթարյան Հասմիկ 0 33 0
26 ARM Մկրտչյան Գրիգոր 0 33 0
27 ARM Նազարյան Էմիլ 0 33 0
28 ARM Նալչաջյան Լուսինե 0 33 0
29 ARM Շալջյան Հակոբ 0 33 0
30 ARM Պետրոսյան Մհեր 0 33 0
31 ARM Ջեյրանյան Փայլակ 0 33 0
32 ARM Ռաֆայելյան Սերգեյ 0 33 0
33 ARM Սահակյան Արման 0 33 0
34 ARM Սարգսյան Նարեկ Ա. 0 33 0
35 ARM Սիմոնյան Իշխան 0 33 0
36 ARM Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 0 33 0
37 ARM Վարդանյան Գևորգ 0 33 0
38 ARM Վիրաբյան Ռաֆիկ 0 33 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARM Վարդանյան Արեն 0 4 0
2 ARM Ասատրյան Սերժ 0 33 0
3 ARM Արշակյան Նարե 0 33 0
4 ARM Բաբուջյան Սամվել 0 33 0
5 ARM Գալստյան Գագիկ 0 33 0
6 ARM Գրեյան Ավետիք 0 33 0
7 ARM Եդիգարյան Արման 0 33 0
8 ARM Իվանյան Սամվել 0 33 0
9 ARM Կիրակոսյան Ժոռա 0 33 0
10 ARM Կուրղինյան Գոռ 0 33 0
11 ARM Համբարյան Արման 0 33 0
12 ARM Հարությունյան Ժորա 0 33 0
13 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել 0 33 0
14 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Արման 0 33 0
15 ARM Հունոյան Տաթև 0 33 0
16 ARM Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 0 33 0
17 ARM Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 0 33 0
18 ARM Մանուկյան Վարդան 0 33 0
19 ARM Մարգարյան Ավետիք 0 33 0
20 ARM Մեյրոյան Մանե 0 33 0
21 ARM Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 0 33 0
22 ARM Միքայելյան Մովսես 0 33 0
23 ARM Մխիթարյան Լևոն 0 33 0
24 ARM Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 0 33 0
25 ARM Մխիթարյան Հասմիկ 0 33 0
26 ARM Մկրտչյան Գրիգոր 0 33 0
27 ARM Նազարյան Էմիլ 0 33 0
28 ARM Նալչաջյան Լուսինե 0 33 0
29 ARM Շալջյան Հակոբ 0 33 0
30 ARM Պետրոսյան Մհեր 0 33 0
31 ARM Ջեյրանյան Փայլակ 0 33 0
32 ARM Ռաֆայելյան Սերգեյ 0 33 0
33 ARM Սահակյան Արման 0 33 0
34 ARM Սարգսյան Նարեկ Ա. 0 33 0
35 ARM Սիմոնյան Իշխան 0 33 0
36 ARM Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 0 33 0
37 ARM Վարդանյան Գևորգ 0 33 0
38 ARM Վիրաբյան Ռաֆիկ 0 33 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Վարդանյան Արեն ARM 4
2 Ասատրյան Սերժ ARM 33
3 Արշակյան Նարե ARM 33
4 Բաբուջյան Սամվել ARM 33
5 Գալստյան Գագիկ ARM 33
6 Գրեյան Ավետիք ARM 33
7 Եդիգարյան Արման ARM 33
8 Իվանյան Սամվել ARM 33
9 Կիրակոսյան Ժոռա ARM 33
10 Կուրղինյան Գոռ ARM 33
11 Համբարյան Արման ARM 33
12 Հարությունյան Ժորա ARM 33
13 Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել ARM 33
14 Հովհաննիսյան Արման ARM 33
15 Հունոյան Տաթև ARM 33
16 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես ARM 33
17 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ ARM 33
18 Մանուկյան Վարդան ARM 33
19 Մարգարյան Ավետիք ARM 33
20 Մեյրոյան Մանե ARM 33
21 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա ARM 33
22 Միքայելյան Մովսես ARM 33
23 Մխիթարյան Լևոն ARM 33
24 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ ARM 33
25 Մխիթարյան Հասմիկ ARM 33
26 Մկրտչյան Գրիգոր ARM 33
27 Նազարյան Էմիլ ARM 33
28 Նալչաջյան Լուսինե ARM 33
29 Շալջյան Հակոբ ARM 33
30 Պետրոսյան Մհեր ARM 33
31 Ջեյրանյան Փայլակ ARM 33
32 Ռաֆայելյան Սերգեյ ARM 33
33 Սահակյան Արման ARM 33
34 Սարգսյան Նարեկ Ա. ARM 33
35 Սիմոնյան Իշխան ARM 33
36 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա ARM 33
37 Վարդանյան Գևորգ ARM 33
38 Վիրաբյան Ռաֆիկ ARM 33

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 Մեյրոյան Մանե 33 0 1 - 0 0 Վարդանյան Արեն 4 1
2 2 Ասատրյան Սերժ 33 0 0 - 1 0 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 33 21
3 22 Միքայելյան Մովսես 33 0 1 - 0 0 Արշակյան Նարե 33 3
4 4 Բաբուջյան Սամվել 33 0 ½ - ½ 0 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 33 23
5 24 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Գալստյան Գագիկ 33 5
6 6 Գրեյան Ավետիք 33 0 1 - 0 0 Մխիթարյան Հասմիկ 33 25
7 26 Մկրտչյան Գրիգոր 33 0 0 - 1 0 Եդիգարյան Արման 33 7
8 8 Իվանյան Սամվել 33 0 0 - 1 0 Նազարյան Էմիլ 33 27
9 28 Նալչաջյան Լուսինե 33 0 0 - 1 0 Կիրակոսյան Ժոռա 33 9
10 10 Կուրղինյան Գոռ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Շալջյան Հակոբ 33 29
11 30 Պետրոսյան Մհեր 33 0 1 - 0 0 Համբարյան Արման 33 11
12 12 Հարությունյան Ժորա 33 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ջեյրանյան Փայլակ 33 31
13 32 Ռաֆայելյան Սերգեյ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել 33 13
14 14 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 33 0 1 - 0 0 Սահակյան Արման 33 33
15 34 Սարգսյան Նարեկ Ա. 33 0 1 - 0 0 Հունոյան Տաթև 33 15
16 16 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 33 0 1 - 0 0 Սիմոնյան Իշխան 33 35
17 36 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 33 0 1 - 0 0 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 33 17
18 18 Մանուկյան Վարդան 33 0 1 - 0 0 Վարդանյան Գևորգ 33 37
19 38 Վիրաբյան Ռաֆիկ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Մարգարյան Ավետիք 33 19

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 21 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 33 1 0 - 1 1 Գրեյան Ավետիք 33 6
2 7 Եդիգարյան Արման 33 1 ½ - ½ 1 Միքայելյան Մովսես 33 22
3 9 Կիրակոսյան Ժոռա 33 1 1 - 0 1 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 33 24
4 27 Նազարյան Էմիլ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Կուրղինյան Գոռ 33 10
5 30 Պետրոսյան Մհեր 33 1 0 - 1 1 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 33 14
6 32 Ռաֆայելյան Սերգեյ 33 1 0 - 1 1 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 33 16
7 34 Սարգսյան Նարեկ Ա. 33 1 1 - 0 1 Մանուկյան Վարդան 33 18
8 36 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 33 1 1 - 0 1 Մեյրոյան Մանե 33 20
9 23 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 33 ½ ½ - ½ 1 Վիրաբյան Ռաֆիկ 33 38
10 31 Ջեյրանյան Փայլակ 33 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Բաբուջյան Սամվել 33 4
11 1 Վարդանյան Արեն 4 0 0 - 1 ½ Հարությունյան Ժորա 33 12
12 19 Մարգարյան Ավետիք 33 0 + - - 0 Ասատրյան Սերժ 33 2
13 3 Արշակյան Նարե 33 0 0 - 1 0 Մխիթարյան Հասմիկ 33 25
14 5 Գալստյան Գագիկ 33 0 0 - 1 0 Մկրտչյան Գրիգոր 33 26
15 29 Շալջյան Հակոբ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Իվանյան Սամվել 33 8
16 11 Համբարյան Արման 33 0 1 - 0 0 Նալչաջյան Լուսինե 33 28
17 13 Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել 33 0 0 - 1 0 Սահակյան Արման 33 33
18 15 Հունոյան Տաթև 33 0 1 - 0 0 Սիմոնյան Իշխան 33 35
19 17 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Վարդանյան Գևորգ 33 37

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Գրեյան Ավետիք 33 2 1 - 0 2 Նազարյան Էմիլ 33 27
2 16 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 33 2 1 - 0 2 Կիրակոսյան Ժոռա 33 9
3 14 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 33 2 1 - 0 2 Սարգսյան Նարեկ Ա. 33 34
4 12 Հարությունյան Ժորա 33 1 - 0 2 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 33 36
5 38 Վիրաբյան Ռաֆիկ 33 0 - 1 Եդիգարյան Արման 33 7
6 22 Միքայելյան Մովսես 33 1 - 0 Ջեյրանյան Փայլակ 33 31
7 10 Կուրղինյան Գոռ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 33 23
8 24 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Համբարյան Արման 33 11
9 25 Մխիթարյան Հասմիկ 33 1 0 - 1 1 Հունոյան Տաթև 33 15
10 26 Մկրտչյան Գրիգոր 33 1 0 - 1 1 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 33 17
11 18 Մանուկյան Վարդան 33 1 0 - 1 1 Շալջյան Հակոբ 33 29
12 19 Մարգարյան Ավետիք 33 1 1 - 0 1 Պետրոսյան Մհեր 33 30
13 20 Մեյրոյան Մանե 33 1 0 - 1 1 Ռաֆայելյան Սերգեյ 33 32
14 33 Սահակյան Արման 33 1 ½ - ½ 1 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 33 21
15 4 Բաբուջյան Սամվել 33 ½ 0 - 1 0 Ասատրյան Սերժ 33 2
16 28 Նալչաջյան Լուսինե 33 0 1 - 0 0 Վարդանյան Արեն 4 1
17 35 Սիմոնյան Իշխան 33 0 0 - 1 0 Արշակյան Նարե 33 3
18 37 Վարդանյան Գևորգ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Գալստյան Գագիկ 33 5
19 8 Իվանյան Սամվել 33 0 ½ - ½ 0 Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել 33 13

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 33 3 1 - 0 3 Գրեյան Ավետիք 33 6
2 7 Եդիգարյան Արման 33 1 - 0 3 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 33 16
3 22 Միքայելյան Մովսես 33 1 - 0 Հարությունյան Ժորա 33 12
4 9 Կիրակոսյան Ժոռա 33 2 1 - 0 2 Ռաֆայելյան Սերգեյ 33 32
5 17 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 33 2 1 - 0 2 Կուրղինյան Գոռ 33 10
6 15 Հունոյան Տաթև 33 2 0 - 1 2 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 33 36
7 27 Նազարյան Էմիլ 33 2 0 - 1 2 Մարգարյան Ավետիք 33 19
8 29 Շալջյան Հակոբ 33 2 1 - 0 2 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 33 24
9 21 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 33 1 - 0 2 Սարգսյան Նարեկ Ա. 33 34
10 31 Ջեյրանյան Փայլակ 33 1 - 0 Վիրաբյան Ռաֆիկ 33 38
11 33 Սահակյան Արման 33 0 - 1 1 Մանուկյան Վարդան 33 18
12 25 Մխիթարյան Հասմիկ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Ասատրյան Սերժ 33 2
13 3 Արշակյան Նարե 33 1 0 - 1 1 Նալչաջյան Լուսինե 33 28
14 11 Համբարյան Արման 33 1 1 - 0 1 Մկրտչյան Գրիգոր 33 26
15 37 Վարդանյան Գևորգ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Մեյրոյան Մանե 33 20
16 23 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 33 1 0 - 1 1 Պետրոսյան Մհեր 33 30
17 13 Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել 33 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Բաբուջյան Սամվել 33 4
18 5 Գալստյան Գագիկ 33 0 1 - 0 ½ Իվանյան Սամվել 33 8
19 1 Վարդանյան Արեն 4 0 1 - 0 0 Սիմոնյան Իշխան 33 35

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Եդիգարյան Արման 33 0 - 1 4 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 33 14
2 6 Գրեյան Ավետիք 33 3 0 - 1 Միքայելյան Մովսես 33 22
3 36 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 33 3 1 - 0 3 Կիրակոսյան Ժոռա 33 9
4 16 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 33 3 1 - 0 3 Շալջյան Հակոբ 33 29
5 19 Մարգարյան Ավետիք 33 3 0 - 1 3 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 33 17
6 12 Հարությունյան Ժորա 33 ½ - ½ Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 33 21
7 10 Կուրղինյան Գոռ 33 2 ½ - ½ Ջեյրանյան Փայլակ 33 31
8 32 Ռաֆայելյան Սերգեյ 33 2 0 - 1 2 Համբարյան Արման 33 11
9 28 Նալչաջյան Լուսինե 33 2 0 - 1 2 Հունոյան Տաթև 33 15
10 18 Մանուկյան Վարդան 33 2 1 - 0 2 Նազարյան Էմիլ 33 27
11 24 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 33 2 0 - 1 2 Վարդանյան Գևորգ 33 37
12 34 Սարգսյան Նարեկ Ա. 33 2 1 - 0 2 Մխիթարյան Հասմիկ 33 25
13 30 Պետրոսյան Մհեր 33 2 0 - 1 Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել 33 13
14 38 Վիրաբյան Ռաֆիկ 33 1 - 0 Սահակյան Արման 33 33
15 26 Մկրտչյան Գրիգոր 33 1 1 - 0 1 Վարդանյան Արեն 4 1
16 2 Ասատրյան Սերժ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Գալստյան Գագիկ 33 5
17 20 Մեյրոյան Մանե 33 1 1 - 0 1 Արշակյան Նարե 33 3
18 8 Իվանյան Սամվել 33 ½ ½ - ½ 1 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 33 23
19 35 Սիմոնյան Իշխան 33 0 0 - 1 ½ Բաբուջյան Սամվել 33 4

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 22 Միքայելյան Մովսես 33 0 - 1 5 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 33 14
2 17 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 33 4 1 - 0 4 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 33 16
3 36 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 33 4 0 - 1 Եդիգարյան Արման 33 7
4 29 Շալջյան Հակոբ 33 3 1 - 0 3 Գրեյան Ավետիք 33 6
5 9 Կիրակոսյան Ժոռա 33 3 1 - 0 3 Մարգարյան Ավետիք 33 19
6 11 Համբարյան Արման 33 3 0 - 1 3 Սարգսյան Նարեկ Ա. 33 34
7 37 Վարդանյան Գևորգ 33 3 0 - 1 3 Հարությունյան Ժորա 33 12
8 15 Հունոյան Տաթև 33 3 1 - 0 3 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 33 21
9 31 Ջեյրանյան Փայլակ 33 3 0 - 1 3 Մանուկյան Վարդան 33 18
10 13 Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել 33 0 - 1 Կուրղինյան Գոռ 33 10
11 2 Ասատրյան Սերժ 33 2 0 - 1 Վիրաբյան Ռաֆիկ 33 38
12 27 Նազարյան Էմիլ 33 2 1 - 0 2 Մեյրոյան Մանե 33 20
13 28 Նալչաջյան Լուսինե 33 2 1 - 0 2 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 33 24
14 25 Մխիթարյան Հասմիկ 33 2 1 - 0 2 Պետրոսյան Մհեր 33 30
15 32 Ռաֆայելյան Սերգեյ 33 2 1 - 0 2 Մկրտչյան Գրիգոր 33 26
16 4 Բաբուջյան Սամվել 33 1 - 0 Սահակյան Արման 33 33
17 23 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 33 ½ - ½ 1 Վարդանյան Արեն 4 1
18 3 Արշակյան Նարե 33 1 0 - 1 1 Իվանյան Սամվել 33 8
19 5 Գալստյան Գագիկ 33 1 + - - 0 Սիմոնյան Իշխան 33 35

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 33 6 1 - 0 5 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 33 17
2 7 Եդիգարյան Արման 33 0 - 1 4 Կիրակոսյան Ժոռա 33 9
3 16 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 33 4 0 - 1 Միքայելյան Մովսես 33 22
4 12 Հարությունյան Ժորա 33 4 ½ - ½ 4 Շալջյան Հակոբ 33 29
5 18 Մանուկյան Վարդան 33 4 0 - 1 4 Հունոյան Տաթև 33 15
6 34 Սարգսյան Նարեկ Ա. 33 4 0 - 1 4 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 33 36
7 10 Կուրղինյան Գոռ 33 0 - 1 Վիրաբյան Ռաֆիկ 33 38
8 6 Գրեյան Ավետիք 33 3 1 - 0 3 Նալչաջյան Լուսինե 33 28
9 27 Նազարյան Էմիլ 33 3 ½ - ½ 3 Համբարյան Արման 33 11
10 19 Մարգարյան Ավետիք 33 3 0 - 1 3 Ջեյրանյան Փայլակ 33 31
11 21 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 33 3 1 - 0 3 Ռաֆայելյան Սերգեյ 33 32
12 37 Վարդանյան Գևորգ 33 3 - - + 3 Մխիթարյան Հասմիկ 33 25
13 5 Գալստյան Գագիկ 33 2 1 - 0 Բաբուջյան Սամվել 33 4
14 20 Մեյրոյան Մանե 33 2 0 - 1 Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել 33 13
15 24 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 33 2 + - - 2 Ասատրյան Սերժ 33 2
16 30 Պետրոսյան Մհեր 33 2 0 - 1 2 Իվանյան Սամվել 33 8
17 26 Մկրտչյան Գրիգոր 33 2 ½ - ½ 2 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 33 23
18 1 Վարդանյան Արեն 4 1 - 0 1 Արշակյան Նարե 33 3
19 33 Սահակյան Արման 33 1 - 0 0 Սիմոնյան Իշխան 33 35

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Հունոյան Տաթև 33 5 0 - 1 7 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 33 14
2 22 Միքայելյան Մովսես 33 0 - 1 5 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 33 36
3 9 Կիրակոսյան Ժոռա 33 5 1 - 0 5 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 33 17
4 29 Շալջյան Հակոբ 33 ½ - ½ Եդիգարյան Արման 33 7
5 38 Վիրաբյան Ռաֆիկ 33 ½ - ½ Հարությունյան Ժորա 33 12
6 31 Ջեյրանյան Փայլակ 33 4 ½ - ½ 4 Գրեյան Ավետիք 33 6
7 21 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 33 4 0 - 1 4 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 33 16
8 25 Մխիթարյան Հասմիկ 33 4 1 - 0 4 Մանուկյան Վարդան 33 18
9 13 Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել 33 1 - 0 4 Սարգսյան Նարեկ Ա. 33 34
10 11 Համբարյան Արման 33 ½ - ½ Կուրղինյան Գոռ 33 10
11 24 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 33 3 ½ - ½ Նազարյան Էմիլ 33 27
12 19 Մարգարյան Ավետիք 33 3 1 - 0 3 Գալստյան Գագիկ 33 5
13 8 Իվանյան Սամվել 33 3 1 - 0 3 Նալչաջյան Լուսինե 33 28
14 23 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 33 0 - 1 3 Ռաֆայելյան Սերգեյ 33 32
15 1 Վարդանյան Արեն 4 1 - 0 Սահակյան Արման 33 33
16 4 Բաբուջյան Սամվել 33 1 - 0 Մկրտչյան Գրիգոր 33 26
17 3 Արշակյան Նարե 33 1 0 - 1 2 Պետրոսյան Մհեր 33 30
18 35 Սիմոնյան Իշխան 33 0 0 - 1 2 Մեյրոյան Մանե 33 20
19 2 Ասատրյան Սերժ 33 2 0 not paired
20 37 Վարդանյան Գևորգ 33 3 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 36 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 33 6 1 - 0 8 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 33 14
2 9 Կիրակոսյան Ժոռա 33 6 0 - 1 Միքայելյան Մովսես 33 22
3 7 Եդիգարյան Արման 33 5 1 - 0 5 Հունոյան Տաթև 33 15
4 12 Հարությունյան Ժորա 33 5 1 - 0 5 Մխիթարյան Հասմիկ 33 25
5 16 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 33 5 1 - 0 5 Վիրաբյան Ռաֆիկ 33 38
6 17 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 33 5 0 - 1 5 Շալջյան Հակոբ 33 29
7 6 Գրեյան Ավետիք 33 1 - 0 Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել 33 13
8 27 Նազարյան Էմիլ 33 4 ½ - ½ Ջեյրանյան Փայլակ 33 31
9 32 Ռաֆայելյան Սերգեյ 33 4 1 - 0 4 Իվանյան Սամվել 33 8
10 10 Կուրղինյան Գոռ 33 4 1 - 0 4 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 33 21
11 18 Մանուկյան Վարդան 33 4 1 - 0 4 Համբարյան Արման 33 11
12 34 Սարգսյան Նարեկ Ա. 33 4 1 - 0 4 Մարգարյան Ավետիք 33 19
13 4 Բաբուջյան Սամվել 33 1 - 0 Վարդանյան Արեն 4 1
14 30 Պետրոսյան Մհեր 33 3 0 - 1 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 33 24
15 5 Գալստյան Գագիկ 33 3 0 - 1 3 Մեյրոյան Մանե 33 20
16 28 Նալչաջյան Լուսինե 33 3 0 - 1 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 33 23
17 33 Սահակյան Արման 33 1 - 0 1 Արշակյան Նարե 33 3
18 35 Սիմոնյան Իշխան 33 0 0 - 1 Մկրտչյան Գրիգոր 33 26
19 2 Ասատրյան Սերժ 33 2 0 not paired
20 37 Վարդանյան Գևորգ 33 3 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 14 Հովհաննիսյան Արման ARM 33 8,0 43,5 46,5 5
2 36 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա ARM 33 7,0 47,5 51,5 4
3 22 Միքայելյան Մովսես ARM 33 6,5 49,5 50,5 4
4 7 Եդիգարյան Արման ARM 33 6,0 49,5 53,0 4
5 16 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես ARM 33 6,0 43,5 44,0 4
6 9 Կիրակոսյան Ժոռա ARM 33 6,0 43,0 46,0 4
7 29 Շալջյան Հակոբ ARM 33 6,0 42,5 46,5 5
8 12 Հարությունյան Ժորա ARM 33 6,0 42,5 46,0 4
9 6 Գրեյան Ավետիք ARM 33 5,5 43,0 46,0 4
10 17 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ ARM 33 5,0 46,0 49,5 5
11 15 Հունոյան Տաթև ARM 33 5,0 42,5 43,0 5
12 31 Ջեյրանյան Փայլակ ARM 33 5,0 42,0 45,5 5
13 34 Սարգսյան Նարեկ Ա. ARM 33 5,0 42,0 45,5 4
14 38 Վիրաբյան Ռաֆիկ ARM 33 5,0 39,0 42,5 5
15 18 Մանուկյան Վարդան ARM 33 5,0 38,5 42,0 4
16 10 Կուրղինյան Գոռ ARM 33 5,0 38,0 41,5 4
17 25 Մխիթարյան Հասմիկ ARM 33 5,0 37,5 38,5 4
18 32 Ռաֆայելյան Սերգեյ ARM 33 5,0 36,0 39,5 4
19 27 Նազարյան Էմիլ ARM 33 4,5 36,5 40,0 4
20 13 Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել ARM 33 4,5 36,5 39,5 5
21 24 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ ARM 33 4,5 34,0 36,5 4
22 4 Բաբուջյան Սամվել ARM 33 4,5 30,0 30,5 4
23 21 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա ARM 33 4,0 41,5 45,0 5
24 19 Մարգարյան Ավետիք ARM 33 4,0 37,0 39,5 4
25 11 Համբարյան Արման ARM 33 4,0 35,0 38,0 5
26 20 Մեյրոյան Մանե ARM 33 4,0 32,5 33,0 5
27 8 Իվանյան Սամվել ARM 33 4,0 32,0 33,0 5
28 33 Սահակյան Արման ARM 33 3,5 35,5 36,0 5
29 26 Մկրտչյան Գրիգոր ARM 33 3,5 34,0 34,5 5
30 23 Մխիթարյան Լևոն ARM 33 3,5 33,5 36,5 5
31 1 Վարդանյան Արեն ARM 4 3,5 29,0 29,5 5
32 37 Վարդանյան Գևորգ ARM 33 3,0 37,5 40,0 3
33 30 Պետրոսյան Մհեր ARM 33 3,0 36,0 37,0 4
34 28 Նալչաջյան Լուսինե ARM 33 3,0 35,5 36,5 4
35 5 Գալստյան Գագիկ ARM 33 3,0 32,0 34,5 4
36 2 Ասատրյան Սերժ ARM 33 2,0 33,0 35,5 2
37 3 Արշակյան Նարե ARM 33 1,0 32,0 32,5 5
38 35 Սիմոնյան Իշխան ARM 33 0,0 32,5 33,5 4