3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար (Քանաքեռ-Զեյթուն)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-06-04 to 2019-06-12
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60՛
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Քանաքեռ-Զեյթունի ՇՄՄ
Main referee: Սարգիս Մանուկյան

Schedule: 3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար (Քանաքեռ-Զեյթուն)

Round Date Time
1 2019/06/04 12:00
2 2019/06/05 12:00
3 2019/06/06 12:00
4 2019/06/07 12:00
5 2019/06/08 12:00
6 2019/06/10 12:00
7 2019/06/11 12:00
8 2019/06/12 12:00

Players registered in 3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար (Քանաքեռ-Զեյթուն)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARM Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
2 ARM Աշճյան Արաքս 0 4 0
3 ARM Ավագյան Էրիկ 0 4 0
4 ARM Ավետիսյան Հովսեփ 0 4 0
5 ARM Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 0 4 0
6 ARM Բարսամյան Էրիկ 0 4 0
7 ARM Գաբրիելյան Ալեքս 0 4 0
8 ARM Գրիգորյան Համլետ 0 4 0
9 ARM Գևորգյան Նարեկ 0 4 0
10 ARM Դաշտոյան Ալեն 0 4 0
11 ARM Էլբակյան Վաչե 0 4 0
12 ARM Թաթյան Մարատ 0 4 0
13 ARM Խամոյան Գևորգ 0 4 0
14 ARM Խաչատրյան Լարիսա 0 4 0
15 ARM Խաչատրյան Վահագն 0 4 0
16 ARM Ծառուկյան Սիրանուշ 0 4 0
17 ARM Կարապետյան Սարգիս 0 4 0
18 ARM Կիզիրյան Արսեն 0 4 0
19 ARM Հայրապետյան Էդուարդ 0 4 0
20 ARM Հարությունյան Արմեն 0 4 0
21 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 0 4 0
22 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Աշոտ 0 4 0
23 ARM Ղազարյան Հայկ 0 4 0
24 ARM Ղազինյան Գագիկ 0 4 0
25 ARM Ղուկասյան Մնացական 0 4 0
26 ARM Մարտոյան Աշոտ 0 4 0
27 ARM Մխիթարյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
28 ARM Նազարյան Ռուբեն 0 4 0
29 ARM Ներսիսյան Մարկ 0 4 0
30 ARM Պետրոսյան Դանիել 0 4 0
31 ARM Պետրոսյան Նարեկ 0 4 0
32 ARM Պլուզյան Էդուարդ 0 4 0
33 ARM Սամվելյան Հովհաննես 0 4 0
34 ARM Սարգսյան Գևորգ 0 4 0
35 ARM Սաֆարյան Լիա 0 4 0
36 ARM Սերխոշյան Մարիամ 0 4 0
37 ARM Սհոյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
38 ARM Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 0 4 0
39 ARM Վանոյան Դանիել 0 4 0
40 ARM Վարդանյան Վարդան 0 4 0
41 ARM Ավետյան Գառնիկ* 0 0 0
42 ARM Գրիգորյան Գարիկ* 0 0 0
43 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Գագիկ* 0 0 0
44 ARM Ղամբարյան Գագիկ* 0 0 0
45 ARM Մաթևոսյան Արմեն* 0 0 0
46 ARM Մրտեյան Տիգրան* 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARM Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
2 ARM Աշճյան Արաքս 0 4 0
3 ARM Ավագյան Էրիկ 0 4 0
4 ARM Ավետիսյան Հովսեփ 0 4 0
5 ARM Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 0 4 0
6 ARM Բարսամյան Էրիկ 0 4 0
7 ARM Գաբրիելյան Ալեքս 0 4 0
8 ARM Գրիգորյան Համլետ 0 4 0
9 ARM Գևորգյան Նարեկ 0 4 0
10 ARM Դաշտոյան Ալեն 0 4 0
11 ARM Էլբակյան Վաչե 0 4 0
12 ARM Թաթյան Մարատ 0 4 0
13 ARM Խամոյան Գևորգ 0 4 0
14 ARM Խաչատրյան Լարիսա 0 4 0
15 ARM Խաչատրյան Վահագն 0 4 0
16 ARM Ծառուկյան Սիրանուշ 0 4 0
17 ARM Կարապետյան Սարգիս 0 4 0
18 ARM Կիզիրյան Արսեն 0 4 0
19 ARM Հայրապետյան Էդուարդ 0 4 0
20 ARM Հարությունյան Արմեն 0 4 0
21 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 0 4 0
22 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Աշոտ 0 4 0
23 ARM Ղազարյան Հայկ 0 4 0
24 ARM Ղազինյան Գագիկ 0 4 0
25 ARM Ղուկասյան Մնացական 0 4 0
26 ARM Մարտոյան Աշոտ 0 4 0
27 ARM Մխիթարյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
28 ARM Նազարյան Ռուբեն 0 4 0
29 ARM Ներսիսյան Մարկ 0 4 0
30 ARM Պետրոսյան Դանիել 0 4 0
31 ARM Պետրոսյան Նարեկ 0 4 0
32 ARM Պլուզյան Էդուարդ 0 4 0
33 ARM Սամվելյան Հովհաննես 0 4 0
34 ARM Սարգսյան Գևորգ 0 4 0
35 ARM Սաֆարյան Լիա 0 4 0
36 ARM Սերխոշյան Մարիամ 0 4 0
37 ARM Սհոյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
38 ARM Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 0 4 0
39 ARM Վանոյան Դանիել 0 4 0
40 ARM Վարդանյան Վարդան 0 4 0
41 ARM Ավետյան Գառնիկ* 0 0 0
42 ARM Գրիգորյան Գարիկ* 0 0 0
43 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Գագիկ* 0 0 0
44 ARM Ղամբարյան Գագիկ* 0 0 0
45 ARM Մաթևոսյան Արմեն* 0 0 0
46 ARM Մրտեյան Տիգրան* 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Նոր Նորք/Ինդատ Կ․
2 Աշճյան Արաքս ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․
3 Ավագյան Էրիկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․
4 Ավետիսյան Հովսեփ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․
5 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․
6 Բարսամյան Էրիկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Վուվունիկյան Կ․
7 Գաբրիելյան Ալեքս ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Աստղիկ Հ․
8 Գրիգորյան Համլետ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք/Ինդատ Կ․
9 Գևորգյան Նարեկ ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Թորոսյան Ն․
10 Դաշտոյան Ալեն ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․
11 Էլբակյան Վաչե ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Աստղիկ Հ․
12 Թաթյան Մարատ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք/Ինդատ Կ․
13 Խամոյան Գևորգ ARM 4 Անհատական/Գալստյան Տ․
14 Խաչատրյան Լարիսա ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Մաճկալյան Հ․
15 Խաչատրյան Վահագն ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․
16 Ծառուկյան Սիրանուշ ARM 4 Անհատական/Գալստյան Տ․
17 Կարապետյան Սարգիս ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Մաճկալյան Հ․
18 Կիզիրյան Արսեն ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Մաճկալյան Հ․
19 Հայրապետյան Էդուարդ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Վուվունիկյան Կ․
20 Հարությունյան Արմեն ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․
21 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա ARM 4 ՆՀՏ/Անահիտ Գ․
22 Հովհաննիսյան Աշոտ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․
23 Ղազարյան Հայկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․
24 Ղազինյան Գագիկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Աստղիկ Հ․
25 Ղուկասյան Մնացական ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Վուվունիկյան Կ․
26 Մարտոյան Աշոտ ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․
27 Մխիթարյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Թորոսյան Ն․
28 Նազարյան Ռուբեն ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․
29 Ներսիսյան Մարկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Աստղիկ Հ․
30 Պետրոսյան Դանիել ARM 4 Անհատական/Էդվարդ Հ․
31 Պետրոսյան Նարեկ ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․
32 Պլուզյան Էդուարդ ARM 4 Անհատական/Գալստյան Տ․
33 Սամվելյան Հովհաննես ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Պլուզյան Ա․
34 Սարգսյան Գևորգ ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․
35 Սաֆարյան Լիա ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․
36 Սերխոշյան Մարիամ ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Թորոսյան Ն․
37 Սհոյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․
38 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․
39 Վանոյան Դանիել ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․
40 Վարդանյան Վարդան ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․
41 Ավետյան Գառնիկ* ARM 0 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․
42 Գրիգորյան Գարիկ* ARM 0 անհատական
43 Հովհաննիսյան Գագիկ* ARM 0 Զեյթուն/Պլուզյան Ա․
44 Ղամբարյան Գագիկ* ARM 0 Զեյթուն/Պլուզյան Ա․
45 Մաթևոսյան Արմեն* ARM 0 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․
46 Մրտեյան Տիգրան* ARM 0 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 0 0 - 1 0 Ղազինյան Գագիկ 4 24
2 25 Ղուկասյան Մնացական 4 0 1 - 0 0 Աշճյան Արաքս 4 2
3 3 Ավագյան Էրիկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մարտոյան Աշոտ 4 26
4 27 Մխիթարյան Դավիթ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Ավետիսյան Հովսեփ 4 4
5 5 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 0 0 - 1 0 Նազարյան Ռուբեն 4 28
6 29 Ներսիսյան Մարկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Բարսամյան Էրիկ 4 6
7 7 Գաբրիելյան Ալեքս 4 0 0 - 1 0 Պետրոսյան Դանիել 4 30
8 31 Պետրոսյան Նարեկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 8
9 9 Գևորգյան Նարեկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Պլուզյան Էդուարդ 4 32
10 33 Սամվելյան Հովհաննես 4 0 1 - 0 0 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 10
11 11 Էլբակյան Վաչե 4 0 1 - 0 0 Սարգսյան Գևորգ 4 34
12 35 Սաֆարյան Լիա 4 0 0 - 1 0 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 12
13 13 Խամոյան Գևորգ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Սերխոշյան Մարիամ 4 36
14 37 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Խաչատրյան Լարիսա 4 14
15 15 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 0 0 - 1 0 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 38
16 39 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 0 0 - 1 0 Ծառուկյան Սիրանուշ 4 16
17 17 Կարապետյան Սարգիս 4 0 1 - 0 0 Վարդանյան Վարդան 4 40
18 41 Ավետյան Գառնիկ* 0 0 0 - 1 0 Կիզիրյան Արսեն 4 18
19 19 Հայրապետյան Էդուարդ 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Գրիգորյան Գարիկ* 0 42
20 43 Հովհաննիսյան Գագիկ* 0 0 0 - 1 0 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 20
21 21 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 0 1 - 0 0 Ղամբարյան Գագիկ* 0 44
22 45 Մաթևոսյան Արմեն* 0 0 1 - 0 0 Հովհաննիսյան Աշոտ 4 22
23 23 Ղազարյան Հայկ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Մրտեյան Տիգրան* 0 46

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 24 Ղազինյան Գագիկ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Ավագյան Էրիկ 4 3
2 4 Ավետիսյան Հովսեփ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Ղուկասյան Մնացական 4 25
3 28 Նազարյան Ռուբեն 4 1 0 - 1 1 Գևորգյան Նարեկ 4 9
4 29 Ներսիսյան Մարկ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Էլբակյան Վաչե 4 11
5 12 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Պետրոսյան Նարեկ 4 31
6 30 Պետրոսյան Դանիել 4 1 1 - 0 1 Խամոյան Գևորգ 4 13
7 16 Ծառուկյան Սիրանուշ 4 1 ½ - ½ 1 Սամվելյան Հովհաննես 4 33
8 38 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 1 1 - 0 1 Կարապետյան Սարգիս 4 17
9 18 Կիզիրյան Արսեն 4 1 0 - 1 1 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 37
10 20 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 1 0 - 1 1 Մաթևոսյան Արմեն* 0 45
11 46 Մրտեյան Տիգրան* 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 21
12 2 Աշճյան Արաքս 4 0 1 - 0 ½ Հայրապետյան Էդուարդ 4 19
13 42 Գրիգորյան Գարիկ* 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 1
14 32 Պլուզյան Էդուարդ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 5
15 6 Բարսամյան Էրիկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մխիթարյան Դավիթ 4 27
16 34 Սարգսյան Գևորգ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Գաբրիելյան Ալեքս 4 7
17 8 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Սաֆարյան Լիա 4 35
18 10 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 0 1 - 0 0 Սերխոշյան Մարիամ 4 36
19 14 Խաչատրյան Լարիսա 4 0 1 - 0 0 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 39
20 40 Վարդանյան Վարդան 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 15
21 22 Հովհաննիսյան Աշոտ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Ավետյան Գառնիկ* 0 41
22 44 Ղամբարյան Գագիկ* 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ղազարյան Հայկ 4 23
23 26 Մարտոյան Աշոտ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Հովհաննիսյան Գագիկ* 0 43

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Գևորգյան Նարեկ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Պետրոսյան Դանիել 4 30
2 11 Էլբակյան Վաչե 4 2 1 - 0 2 Պետրոսյան Նարեկ 4 31
3 37 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Ղազինյան Գագիկ 4 24
4 25 Ղուկասյան Մնացական 4 2 0 - 1 2 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 38
5 45 Մաթևոսյան Արմեն* 0 2 0 - 1 Ծառուկյան Սիրանուշ 4 16
6 33 Սամվելյան Հովհաննես 4 1 - 0 Մրտեյան Տիգրան* 0 46
7 21 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 1 - 0 1 Ավետիսյան Հովսեփ 4 4
8 1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 1 0 - 1 1 Կիզիրյան Արսեն 4 18
9 17 Կարապետյան Սարգիս 4 1 0 - 1 1 Աշճյան Արաքս 4 2
10 3 Ավագյան Էրիկ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 20
11 5 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 1 1 - 0 1 Հովհաննիսյան Աշոտ 4 22
12 23 Ղազարյան Հայկ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Բարսամյան Էրիկ 4 6
13 26 Մարտոյան Աշոտ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 10
14 28 Նազարյան Ռուբեն 4 1 0 - 1 1 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 12
15 13 Խամոյան Գևորգ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Ներսիսյան Մարկ 4 29
16 35 Սաֆարյան Լիա 4 1 0 - 1 1 Խաչատրյան Լարիսա 4 14
17 19 Հայրապետյան Էդուարդ 4 ½ 0 - 1 1 Սարգսյան Գևորգ 4 34
18 15 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Գրիգորյան Գարիկ* 0 42
19 7 Գաբրիելյան Ալեքս 4 0 0 - 1 ½ Վարդանյան Վարդան 4 40
20 39 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 0 1 - 0 0 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 8
21 27 Մխիթարյան Դավիթ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Ավետյան Գառնիկ* 0 41
22 43 Հովհաննիսյան Գագիկ* 0 0 1 - 0 0 Պլուզյան Էդուարդ 4 32
23 36 Սերխոշյան Մարիամ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Ղամբարյան Գագիկ* 0 44

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 37 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Գևորգյան Նարեկ 4 9
2 38 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 3 0 - 1 3 Էլբակյան Վաչե 4 11
3 16 Ծառուկյան Սիրանուշ 4 ½ - ½ Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 21
4 6 Բարսամյան Էրիկ 4 2 ½ - ½ Սամվելյան Հովհաննես 4 33
5 2 Աշճյան Արաքս 4 2 ½ - ½ 2 Մարտոյան Աշոտ 4 26
6 30 Պետրոսյան Դանիել 4 2 ½ - ½ 2 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 5
7 12 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Ղուկասյան Մնացական 4 25
8 14 Խաչատրյան Լարիսա 4 2 1 - 0 2 Ներսիսյան Մարկ 4 29
9 31 Պետրոսյան Նարեկ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Կիզիրյան Արսեն 4 18
10 20 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 2 1 - 0 2 Սարգսյան Գևորգ 4 34
11 24 Ղազինյան Գագիկ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Մաթևոսյան Արմեն* 0 45
12 46 Մրտեյան Տիգրան* 0 1 - 0 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 15
13 40 Վարդանյան Վարդան 4 0 - 1 1 Ավագյան Էրիկ 4 3
14 23 Ղազարյան Հայկ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 1
15 4 Ավետիսյան Հովսեփ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Նազարյան Ռուբեն 4 28
16 10 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 1 1 - 0 1 Մխիթարյան Դավիթ 4 27
17 35 Սաֆարյան Լիա 4 1 1 - 0 1 Խամոյան Գևորգ 4 13
18 36 Սերխոշյան Մարիամ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Կարապետյան Սարգիս 4 17
19 22 Հովհաննիսյան Աշոտ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 39
20 42 Գրիգորյան Գարիկ* 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Հովհաննիսյան Գագիկ* 0 43
21 8 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 0 0 - 1 ½ Հայրապետյան Էդուարդ 4 19
22 41 Ավետյան Գառնիկ* 0 0 0 - 1 0 Գաբրիելյան Ալեքս 4 7
23 32 Պլուզյան Էդուարդ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Ղամբարյան Գագիկ* 0 44

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Գևորգյան Նարեկ 4 4 ½ - ½ 4 Էլբակյան Վաչե 4 11
2 21 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 3 ½ - ½ 3 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 12
3 24 Ղազինյան Գագիկ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Խաչատրյան Լարիսա 4 14
4 16 Ծառուկյան Սիրանուշ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 37
5 18 Կիզիրյան Արսեն 4 3 1 - 0 3 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 38
6 33 Սամվելյան Հովհաննես 4 3 1 - 0 3 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 20
7 30 Պետրոսյան Դանիել 4 0 - 1 Աշճյան Արաքս 4 2
8 5 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 1 - 0 Մրտեյան Տիգրան* 0 46
9 26 Մարտոյան Աշոտ 4 0 - 1 Բարսամյան Էրիկ 4 6
10 29 Ներսիսյան Մարկ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 1
11 3 Ավագյան Էրիկ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Պետրոսյան Նարեկ 4 31
12 34 Սարգսյան Գևորգ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 10
13 17 Կարապետյան Սարգիս 4 2 0 - 1 2 Սաֆարյան Լիա 4 35
14 25 Ղուկասյան Մնացական 4 2 1 - 0 2 Հովհաննիսյան Գագիկ* 0 43
15 45 Մաթևոսյան Արմեն* 0 2 1 - 0 2 Նազարյան Ռուբեն 4 28
16 39 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 2 1 - 0 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 15
17 19 Հայրապետյան Էդուարդ 4 0 - 1 Վարդանյան Վարդան 4 40
18 4 Ավետիսյան Հովսեփ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Ղազարյան Հայկ 4 23
19 7 Գաբրիելյան Ալեքս 4 1 + - - 1 Սերխոշյան Մարիամ 4 36
20 13 Խամոյան Գևորգ 4 1 - - + 1 Պլուզյան Էդուարդ 4 32
21 27 Մխիթարյան Դավիթ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Հովհաննիսյան Աշոտ 4 22
22 41 Ավետյան Գառնիկ* 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Գրիգորյան Գարիկ* 0 42
23 44 Ղամբարյան Գագիկ* 0 0 + - - 0 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 8

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Խաչատրյան Լարիսա 4 4 1 - 0 Գևորգյան Նարեկ 4 9
2 11 Էլբակյան Վաչե 4 0 - 1 4 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 37
3 18 Կիզիրյան Արսեն 4 4 0 - 1 4 Սամվելյան Հովհաննես 4 33
4 2 Աշճյան Արաքս 4 ½ - ½ Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 21
5 6 Բարսամյան Էրիկ 4 ½ - ½ Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 5
6 12 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 1 - 0 3 Ծառուկյան Սիրանուշ 4 16
7 1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 3 0 - 1 3 Ղուկասյան Մնացական 4 25
8 35 Սաֆարյան Լիա 4 3 0 - 1 3 Ավագյան Էրիկ 4 3
9 10 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 3 1 - 0 3 Մաթևոսյան Արմեն* 0 45
10 20 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 3 0 - 1 3 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 39
11 38 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ղազինյան Գագիկ 4 24
12 40 Վարդանյան Վարդան 4 0 - 1 Մարտոյան Աշոտ 4 26
13 46 Մրտեյան Տիգրան* 0 0 - 1 Պետրոսյան Դանիել 4 30
14 31 Պետրոսյան Նարեկ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Ավետիսյան Հովսեփ 4 4
15 7 Գաբրիելյան Ալեքս 4 2 1 - 0 2 Ներսիսյան Մարկ 4 29
16 34 Սարգսյան Գևորգ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Կարապետյան Սարգիս 4 17
17 43 Հովհաննիսյան Գագիկ* 0 2 1 - 0 2 Մխիթարյան Դավիթ 4 27
18 28 Նազարյան Ռուբեն 4 2 1 - 0 2 Պլուզյան Էդուարդ 4 32
19 15 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 0 - 1 Հայրապետյան Էդուարդ 4 19
20 22 Հովհաննիսյան Աշոտ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Սերխոշյան Մարիամ 4 36
21 44 Ղամբարյան Գագիկ* 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ավետյան Գառնիկ* 0 41
22 42 Գրիգորյան Գարիկ* 0 ½ 1 bye
23 8 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 0 0 not paired
24 13 Խամոյան Գևորգ 4 1 0 not paired
25 23 Ղազարյան Հայկ 4 1 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 37 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 5 0 - 1 5 Սամվելյան Հովհաննես 4 33
2 11 Էլբակյան Վաչե 4 1 - 0 5 Խաչատրյան Լարիսա 4 14
3 9 Գևորգյան Նարեկ 4 1 - 0 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 12
4 39 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 4 1 - 0 4 Աշճյան Արաքս 4 2
5 3 Ավագյան Էրիկ 4 4 0 - 1 4 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 10
6 5 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 4 0 - 1 4 Կիզիրյան Արսեն 4 18
7 21 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 4 1 - 0 4 Բարսամյան Էրիկ 4 6
8 25 Ղուկասյան Մնացական 4 4 0 - 1 Ղազինյան Գագիկ 4 24
9 26 Մարտոյան Աշոտ 4 + - - Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 38
10 30 Պետրոսյան Դանիել 4 1 - 0 3 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 1
11 4 Ավետիսյան Հովսեփ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 20
12 45 Մաթևոսյան Արմեն* 0 3 0 - 1 3 Գաբրիելյան Ալեքս 4 7
13 16 Ծառուկյան Սիրանուշ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Նազարյան Ռուբեն 4 28
14 17 Կարապետյան Սարգիս 4 3 0 - 1 3 Հովհաննիսյան Գագիկ* 0 43
15 19 Հայրապետյան Էդուարդ 4 ½ - ½ 3 Սաֆարյան Լիա 4 35
16 46 Մրտեյան Տիգրան* 0 0 - 1 Վարդանյան Վարդան 4 40
17 32 Պլուզյան Էդուարդ 4 2 - - + 2 Մխիթարյան Դավիթ 4 27
18 29 Ներսիսյան Մարկ 4 2 ½ - ½ 2 Սարգսյան Գևորգ 4 34
19 36 Սերխոշյան Մարիամ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Պետրոսյան Նարեկ 4 31
20 41 Ավետյան Գառնիկ* 0 2 0 - 1 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 15
21 42 Գրիգորյան Գարիկ* 0 1 - 0 1 Ղամբարյան Գագիկ* 0 44
22 22 Հովհաննիսյան Աշոտ 4 1 1 bye
23 8 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 0 0 not paired
24 13 Խամոյան Գևորգ 4 1 0 not paired
25 23 Ղազարյան Հայկ 4 1 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 33 Սամվելյան Հովհաննես 4 6 ½ - ½ Գևորգյան Նարեկ 4 9
2 10 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 5 ½ - ½ Էլբակյան Վաչե 4 11
3 14 Խաչատրյան Լարիսա 4 5 1 - 0 5 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 21
4 18 Կիզիրյան Արսեն 4 5 1 - 0 5 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 39
5 12 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 1 - 0 5 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 37
6 26 Մարտոյան Աշոտ 4 0 - 1 Պետրոսյան Դանիել 4 30
7 24 Ղազինյան Գագիկ 4 1 - 0 4 Ավետիսյան Հովսեփ 4 4
8 2 Աշճյան Արաքս 4 4 0 - 1 4 Ծառուկյան Սիրանուշ 4 16
9 7 Գաբրիելյան Ալեքս 4 4 1 - 0 4 Ավագյան Էրիկ 4 3
10 43 Հովհաննիսյան Գագիկ* 0 4 0 - 1 4 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 5
11 6 Բարսամյան Էրիկ 4 4 0 - 1 4 Ղուկասյան Մնացական 4 25
12 40 Վարդանյան Վարդան 4 0 - 1 Սաֆարյան Լիա 4 35
13 20 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 3 1 - 0 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 38
14 1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 3 ½ - ½ 3 Սերխոշյան Մարիամ 4 36
15 27 Մխիթարյան Դավիթ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Կարապետյան Սարգիս 4 17
16 28 Նազարյան Ռուբեն 4 3 + - - 3 Հայրապետյան Էդուարդ 4 19
17 34 Սարգսյան Գևորգ 4 - - + 3 Մաթևոսյան Արմեն* 0 45
18 15 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 ½ - ½ Ներսիսյան Մարկ 4 29
19 42 Գրիգորյան Գարիկ* 0 ½ - ½ Մրտեյան Տիգրան* 0 46
20 31 Պետրոսյան Նարեկ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Ավետյան Գառնիկ* 0 41
21 44 Ղամբարյան Գագիկ* 0 1 + - - 2 Հովհաննիսյան Աշոտ 4 22
22 8 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 0 0 not paired
23 13 Խամոյան Գևորգ 4 1 0 not paired
24 23 Ղազարյան Հայկ 4 1 0 not paired
25 32 Պլուզյան Էդուարդ 4 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 33 Սամվելյան Հովհաննես ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Պլուզյան Ա․ 6,5 35,5 38,5 4
2 9 Գևորգյան Նարեկ ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Թորոսյան Ն․ 6,0 38,0 40,5 4
3 14 Խաչատրյան Լարիսա ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Մաճկալյան Հ․ 6,0 37,0 40,0 4
4 11 Էլբակյան Վաչե ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Աստղիկ Հ․ 6,0 32,5 34,5 4
5 18 Կիզիրյան Արսեն ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Մաճկալյան Հ․ 6,0 32,0 34,0 4
6 12 Թաթյան Մարատ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք/Ինդատ Կ․ 5,5 34,0 36,0 4
7 24 Ղազինյան Գագիկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Աստղիկ Հ․ 5,5 31,5 35,0 4
8 10 Դաշտոյան Ալեն ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․ 5,5 31,0 33,5 4
9 30 Պետրոսյան Դանիել ARM 4 Անհատական/Էդվարդ Հ․ 5,5 30,0 33,0 4
10 37 Սհոյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․ 5,0 41,5 46,5 4
11 16 Ծառուկյան Սիրանուշ ARM 4 Անհատական/Գալստյան Տ․ 5,0 34,5 38,0 4
12 21 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա ARM 4 ՆՀՏ/Անահիտ Գ․ 5,0 31,5 32,5 4
13 25 Ղուկասյան Մնացական ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Վուվունիկյան Կ․ 5,0 31,0 34,5 4
14 39 Վանոյան Դանիել ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․ 5,0 30,0 32,0 4
15 5 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․ 5,0 28,5 30,5 4
16 7 Գաբրիելյան Ալեքս ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Աստղիկ Հ․ 5,0 25,5 28,0 3
17 26 Մարտոյան Աշոտ ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․ 4,5 31,0 34,5 3
18 35 Սաֆարյան Լիա ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․ 4,5 29,5 31,5 4
19 2 Աշճյան Արաքս ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․ 4,0 33,5 37,0 4
20 28 Նազարյան Ռուբեն ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․ 4,0 32,0 34,5 4
21 3 Ավագյան Էրիկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․ 4,0 31,5 33,5 4
22 20 Հարությունյան Արմեն ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․ 4,0 31,0 34,0 4
23 6 Բարսամյան Էրիկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Վուվունիկյան Կ․ 4,0 31,0 33,5 4
24 45 Մաթևոսյան Արմեն* ARM 0 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․ 4,0 31,0 33,0 3
25 4 Ավետիսյան Հովսեփ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․ 4,0 28,0 30,0 4
26 17 Կարապետյան Սարգիս ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Մաճկալյան Հ․ 4,0 27,0 29,5 4
43 Հովհաննիսյան Գագիկ* ARM 0 Զեյթուն/Պլուզյան Ա․ 4,0 27,0 29,5 4
28 38 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․ 3,5 35,5 38,5 4
29 1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Նոր Նորք/Ինդատ Կ․ 3,5 31,5 34,0 4
30 40 Վարդանյան Վարդան ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․ 3,5 27,5 30,5 4
31 36 Սերխոշյան Մարիամ ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Թորոսյան Ն․ 3,5 23,5 24,5 4
32 46 Մրտեյան Տիգրան* ARM 0 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․ 3,0 31,0 33,5 4
33 29 Ներսիսյան Մարկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Աստղիկ Հ․ 3,0 30,0 33,0 4
34 27 Մխիթարյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Թորոսյան Ն․ 3,0 27,0 29,0 3
35 15 Խաչատրյան Վահագն ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․ 3,0 25,0 27,5 4
36 19 Հայրապետյան Էդուարդ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Վուվունիկյան Կ․ 3,0 24,5 26,5 3
37 41 Ավետյան Գառնիկ* ARM 0 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․ 3,0 22,5 23,5 4
38 42 Գրիգորյան Գարիկ* ARM 0 անհատական 3,0 21,5 22,5 3
39 34 Սարգսյան Գևորգ ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․ 2,5 31,0 34,0 4
40 31 Պետրոսյան Նարեկ ARM 4 Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ․ 2,0 32,5 34,5 4
41 32 Պլուզյան Էդուարդ ARM 4 Անհատական/Գալստյան Տ․ 2,0 27,5 28,5 3
42 22 Հովհաննիսյան Աշոտ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․ 2,0 26,0 27,5 3
43 44 Ղամբարյան Գագիկ* ARM 0 Զեյթուն/Պլուզյան Ա․ 2,0 21,0 22,0 4
44 13 Խամոյան Գևորգ ARM 4 Անհատական/Գալստյան Տ․ 1,0 26,0 28,0 2
45 23 Ղազարյան Հայկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ․ 1,0 22,0 23,0 2
46 8 Գրիգորյան Համլետ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք/Ինդատ Կ․ 0,0 21,0 22,0 2