3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար-Կենտրոն

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-03-26 to 2019-04-03
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Երևանի Կենտրոնի շախմատի մանկապատանեկան մարզադպրոց
Main referee: Ա.Բալոյան

Schedule: 3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար-Կենտրոն

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/26 12:00
2 2019/03/27 12:00
3 2019/03/28 12:00
4 2019/03/29 12:00
5 2019/03/30 12:00
6 2019/04/01 17:00
7 2019/04/02 17:00
8 2019/04/03 17:00

Players registered in 3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար-Կենտրոն

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARM Առաքելյան Միքայել 0 4 0
2 ARM Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 0 4 0
3 ARM Ասատրյան Մուշեղ 0 4 0
4 ARM Ասծատրյան Միքայել 0 4 0
5 ARM Ավդոյան Աստղիկ 0 4 0
6 ARM Ավետիսյան Գարիկ 0 4 0
7 ARM Արամյան Լևոն 0 4 0
8 ARM Արզումանյան Ավետիք 0 4 0
9 ARM Բաբայան Արմենակ 0 4 0
10 ARM Բարսամյան Արմեն 0 4 0
11 ARM Բարսամյան Հակոբ 0 4 0
12 ARM Գաբրիելյան Գոռ 0 4 0
13 ARM Գազազյան Արմեն 0 4 0
14 ARM Գիլավյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
15 ARM Գրբաշյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
16 ARM Գրիգորյան Գագիկ 0 4 0
17 ARM Գրիգորյան Էրիկ 0 4 0
18 ARM Գրիգորյան Տարոն 0 4 0
19 ARM Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր 0 4 0
20 ARM Գևորգյան Ավետ 0 4 0
21 ARM Դարբինյան Սուսաննա 0 4 0
22 ARM Դունամալյան Սամվել 0 4 0
23 ARM Զաքարյան Գոռ 0 4 0
24 ARM Թագեսյան Սերգեյ 0 4 0
25 ARM Թորոսյան Գոռ 0 4 0
26 ARM Լուլուկյան Ռաֆայել 0 4 0
27 ARM Խաչատրյան Նիկոլայ 0 4 0
28 ARM Կարապետյան Հայկ 0 4 0
29 ARM Հովակիմյան Հովակիմ 0 4 0
30 ARM Ղազարյան Գագիկ 0 4 0
31 ARM Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 0 4 0
32 ARM Ղազարյան Մարիաննա 0 4 0
33 ARM Մանուկյան Սերգեյ 0 4 0
34 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Նարեկ 0 4 0
35 ARM Միսակյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
36 ARM Մխիթարյան Արման 0 4 0
37 ARM Մխիթարյան Հայկ 0 4 0
38 ARM Մկրտչյան Լիլյա 0 4 0
39 ARM Մկրտչյան Խաչատուր 0 4 0
40 ARM Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
41 ARM Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
42 ARM Մուրադյան Մարի 0 4 0
43 ARM Մուրադյան Վահե 0 4 0
44 ARM Նազարյան Հայկ Ավո 0 4 0
45 ARM Նիկոլյան Էրիկ 0 4 0
46 ARM Նիկողոսյան Սևակ 0 4 0
47 ARM Սահակյան Էմիլիա 0 4 0
48 ARM Սահակյան Յուրի 0 4 0
49 ARM Սարգսյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
50 ARM Սարգսյան Սերժ 0 4 0
51 ARM Սարխոշյան Ռոբերտ 0 4 0
52 ARM Սարոյան Գագիկ 0 4 0
53 ARM Սիմոնյան Գոռ 0 4 0
54 ARM Վարոսյան Հայկ 0 4 0
55 ARM Օհանյան Էդուարդ 0 4 0
56 ARM Օնիպչենկո Վլադիմիր 0 4 0
57 ARM Օրդանյան Սարգիս 0 4 0
58 ARM Օրդուխանյան Մարիաննա 0 4 0
59 ARM Գրիգորյան Մարի * 0 0 0
60 ARM Հակոբյան Էդուարդ * 0 0 0
61 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Նորայր * 0 0 0
62 ARM Նալգրանյան Դավիթ * 0 0 0
63 ARM Սահակյան Մանե * 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARM Առաքելյան Միքայել 0 4 0
2 ARM Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 0 4 0
3 ARM Ասատրյան Մուշեղ 0 4 0
4 ARM Ասծատրյան Միքայել 0 4 0
5 ARM Ավդոյան Աստղիկ 0 4 0
6 ARM Ավետիսյան Գարիկ 0 4 0
7 ARM Արամյան Լևոն 0 4 0
8 ARM Արզումանյան Ավետիք 0 4 0
9 ARM Բաբայան Արմենակ 0 4 0
10 ARM Բարսամյան Արմեն 0 4 0
11 ARM Բարսամյան Հակոբ 0 4 0
12 ARM Գաբրիելյան Գոռ 0 4 0
13 ARM Գազազյան Արմեն 0 4 0
14 ARM Գիլավյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
15 ARM Գրբաշյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
16 ARM Գրիգորյան Գագիկ 0 4 0
17 ARM Գրիգորյան Էրիկ 0 4 0
18 ARM Գրիգորյան Տարոն 0 4 0
19 ARM Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր 0 4 0
20 ARM Գևորգյան Ավետ 0 4 0
21 ARM Դարբինյան Սուսաննա 0 4 0
22 ARM Դունամալյան Սամվել 0 4 0
23 ARM Զաքարյան Գոռ 0 4 0
24 ARM Թագեսյան Սերգեյ 0 4 0
25 ARM Թորոսյան Գոռ 0 4 0
26 ARM Լուլուկյան Ռաֆայել 0 4 0
27 ARM Խաչատրյան Նիկոլայ 0 4 0
28 ARM Կարապետյան Հայկ 0 4 0
29 ARM Հովակիմյան Հովակիմ 0 4 0
30 ARM Ղազարյան Գագիկ 0 4 0
31 ARM Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 0 4 0
32 ARM Ղազարյան Մարիաննա 0 4 0
33 ARM Մանուկյան Սերգեյ 0 4 0
34 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Նարեկ 0 4 0
35 ARM Միսակյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
36 ARM Մխիթարյան Արման 0 4 0
37 ARM Մխիթարյան Հայկ 0 4 0
38 ARM Մկրտչյան Լիլյա 0 4 0
39 ARM Մկրտչյան Խաչատուր 0 4 0
40 ARM Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
41 ARM Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
42 ARM Մուրադյան Մարի 0 4 0
43 ARM Մուրադյան Վահե 0 4 0
44 ARM Նազարյան Հայկ Ավո 0 4 0
45 ARM Նիկոլյան Էրիկ 0 4 0
46 ARM Նիկողոսյան Սևակ 0 4 0
47 ARM Սահակյան Էմիլիա 0 4 0
48 ARM Սահակյան Յուրի 0 4 0
49 ARM Սարգսյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
50 ARM Սարգսյան Սերժ 0 4 0
51 ARM Սարխոշյան Ռոբերտ 0 4 0
52 ARM Սարոյան Գագիկ 0 4 0
53 ARM Սիմոնյան Գոռ 0 4 0
54 ARM Վարոսյան Հայկ 0 4 0
55 ARM Օհանյան Էդուարդ 0 4 0
56 ARM Օնիպչենկո Վլադիմիր 0 4 0
57 ARM Օրդանյան Սարգիս 0 4 0
58 ARM Օրդուխանյան Մարիաննա 0 4 0
59 ARM Գրիգորյան Մարի * 0 0 0
60 ARM Հակոբյան Էդուարդ * 0 0 0
61 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Նորայր * 0 0 0
62 ARM Նալգրանյան Դավիթ * 0 0 0
63 ARM Սահակյան Մանե * 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Առաքելյան Միքայել ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Բալոյան
2 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ ARM 4 Հ.Գասպարյան-Ա.Սանոյան
3 Ասատրյան Մուշեղ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Հայրապետյան
4 Ասծատրյան Միքայել ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ս.Մկրտչյան
5 Ավդոյան Աստղիկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Հ.Ալեքսանյան
6 Ավետիսյան Գարիկ ARM 4 Կաիսա-Ն.Սահակյան
7 Արամյան Լևոն ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Հայրապետյան
8 Արզումանյան Ավետիք ARM 4 Ակադեմիա-Տ.Ազարյան
9 Բաբայան Արմենակ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.ԲալոյաՆ
10 Բարսամյան Արմեն ARM 4 Անհատական-Ա.Քարհանյան
11 Բարսամյան Հակոբ ARM 4 Անհատական-Ա.Քարհանյան
12 Գաբրիելյան Գոռ ARM 4 Կաիսա-Ն.Սահակյան
13 Գազազյան Արմեն ARM 4 Կաիսա-Ա.Հայրապետյան
14 Գիլավյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան
15 Գրբաշյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ս.Մկրտչյան
16 Գրիգորյան Գագիկ ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ա.Հայրապետյան
17 Գրիգորյան Էրիկ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան
18 Գրիգորյան Տարոն ARM 4 Չի պարապում
19 Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Գ.Մուրադյան
20 Գևորգյան Ավետ ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ս.Մկրտչյան
21 Դարբինյան Սուսաննա ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ա.Հայրապետյան
22 Դունամալյան Սամվել ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Է.Մանուկյան
23 Զաքարյան Գոռ ARM 4 Էրեբունի--Ս.Մկրտչյան
24 Թագեսյան Սերգեյ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան
25 Թորոսյան Գոռ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան
26 Լուլուկյան Ռաֆայել ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Գ.Մուրադյան
27 Խաչատրյան Նիկոլայ ARM 4 Կաիսա-Վ.Դանիելյան
28 Կարապետյան Հայկ ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ա.Հայրապետյան
29 Հովակիմյան Հովակիմ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան
30 Ղազարյան Գագիկ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Հայրապետյան
31 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Քարհանյան
32 Ղազարյան Մարիաննա ARM 4 Կենտրոն--Դ.Շահինյան
33 Մանուկյան Սերգեյ ARM 4 Ակադեմիա-Դ.Շահինյան
34 Մարտիրոսյան Նարեկ ARM 4 Կաիսա-Վ.Դանիելյան
35 Միսակյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան
36 Մխիթարյան Արման ARM 4 Ռ.Վահանյան-Ռ.Չատինյան
37 Մխիթարյան Հայկ ARM 4 Ակադեմիա-Դ.Շահինյան
38 Մկրտչյան Լիլյա ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան
39 Մկրտչյան Խաչատուր ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Գ.Մուրադյան
40 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Հայրապետյան
41 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Անհատական-Ա.Քարհանյան
42 Մուրադյան Մարի ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան
43 Մուրադյան Վահե ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան
44 Նազարյան Հայկ Ավո ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան
45 Նիկոլյան Էրիկ ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ս.Մկրտչյան
46 Նիկողոսյան Սևակ ARM 4 Ռ.Վահանյան-Վ.Պողոսյան
47 Սահակյան Էմիլիա ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Հայրապետյան
48 Սահակյան Յուրի ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան
49 Սարգսյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան
50 Սարգսյան Սերժ ARM 4 Նուբարաշեն-Լ.Գալոյան
51 Սարխոշյան Ռոբերտ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան
52 Սարոյան Գագիկ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան
53 Սիմոնյան Գոռ ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Գ.Մուրադյան
54 Վարոսյան Հայկ ARM 4 Ակադեմիա-Տ.Ազարյասն
55 Օհանյան Էդուարդ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Բալոյան
56 Օնիպչենկո Վլադիմիր ARM 4 Անհատական-Ռ.Ակոպով
57 Օրդանյան Սարգիս ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան
58 Օրդուխանյան Մարիաննա ARM 4 Կաիսա-Ն.Սահակյան
59 Գրիգորյան Մարի * ARM 0 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան
60 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ * ARM 0 Կենտրոն-Ա.Հայրապետյան
61 Մարտիրոսյան Նորայր * ARM 0 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան
62 Նալգրանյան Դավիթ * ARM 0 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մկրտչյան
63 Սահակյան Մանե * ARM 0 Կենտրոն-Ա.Բալոյան

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Առաքելյան Միքայել 4 0 1 - 0 0 Ղազարյան Մարիաննա 4 32
2 33 Մանուկյան Սերգեյ 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 4 2
3 3 Ասատրյան Մուշեղ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մարտիրոսյան Նարեկ 4 34
4 61 Մարտիրոսյան Նորայր * 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ասծատրյան Միքայել 4 4
5 5 Ավդոյան Աստղիկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Միսակյան Տիգրան 4 35
6 36 Մխիթարյան Արման 4 0 0 - 1 0 Ավետիսյան Գարիկ 4 6
7 7 Արամյան Լևոն 4 0 0 - 1 0 Մխիթարյան Հայկ 4 37
8 38 Մկրտչյան Լիլյա 4 0 0 - 1 0 Արզումանյան Ավետիք 4 8
9 9 Բաբայան Արմենակ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Մկրտչյան Խաչատուր 4 39
10 40 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 0 0 - 1 0 Բարսամյան Արմեն 4 10
11 11 Բարսամյան Հակոբ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 41
12 42 Մուրադյան Մարի 4 0 0 - 1 0 Գաբրիելյան Գոռ 4 12
13 13 Գազազյան Արմեն 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մուրադյան Վահե 4 43
14 44 Նազարյան Հայկ Ավո 4 0 0 - 1 0 Գիլավյան Դավիթ 4 14
15 15 Գրբաշյան Դավիթ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Նալգրանյան Դավիթ * 0 62
16 45 Նիկոլյան Էրիկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Գրիգորյան Գագիկ 4 16
17 17 Գրիգորյան Էրիկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Նիկողոսյան Սևակ 4 46
18 47 Սահակյան Էմիլիա 4 0 0 - 1 0 Գրիգորյան Տարոն 4 18
19 19 Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր 4 0 1 - 0 0 Սահակյան Յուրի 4 48
20 49 Սարգսյան Դավիթ 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Գևորգյան Ավետ 4 20
21 21 Դարբինյան Սուսաննա 4 0 1 - 0 0 Սարգսյան Սերժ 4 50
22 51 Սարխոշյան Ռոբերտ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Դունամալյան Սամվել 4 22
23 23 Զաքարյան Գոռ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Սարոյան Գագիկ 4 52
24 53 Սիմոնյան Գոռ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Թագեսյան Սերգեյ 4 24
25 25 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Վարոսյան Հայկ 4 54
26 55 Օհանյան Էդուարդ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Լուլուկյան Ռաֆայել 4 26
27 27 Խաչատրյան Նիկոլայ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Օնիպչենկո Վլադիմիր 4 56
28 57 Օրդանյան Սարգիս 4 0 1 - 0 0 Կարապետյան Հայկ 4 28
29 29 Հովակիմյան Հովակիմ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Օրդուխանյան Մարիաննա 4 58
30 59 Գրիգորյան Մարի * 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ղազարյան Գագիկ 4 30
31 31 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ * 0 60
32 63 Սահակյան Մանե * 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 22 Դունամալյան Սամվել 4 1 1 - 0 1 Առաքելյան Միքայել 4 1
2 24 Թագեսյան Սերգեյ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Ասատրյան Մուշեղ 4 3
3 26 Լուլուկյան Ռաֆայել 4 1 0 - 1 1 Ավդոյան Աստղիկ 4 5
4 6 Ավետիսյան Գարիկ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Զաքարյան Գոռ 4 23
5 8 Արզումանյան Ավետիք 4 1 1 - 0 1 Խաչատրյան Նիկոլայ 4 27
6 10 Բարսամյան Արմեն 4 1 0 - 1 1 Հովակիմյան Հովակիմ 4 29
7 12 Գաբրիելյան Գոռ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 31
8 37 Մխիթարյան Հայկ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Գազազյան Արմեն 4 13
9 14 Գիլավյան Դավիթ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Նիկոլյան Էրիկ 4 45
10 39 Մկրտչյան Խաչատուր 4 1 ½ - ½ 1 Գրբաշյան Դավիթ 4 15
11 41 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 1 0 - 1 1 Գրիգորյան Էրիկ 4 17
12 18 Գրիգորյան Տարոն 4 1 1 - 0 1 Օրդանյան Սարգիս 4 57
13 54 Վարոսյան Հայկ 4 1 ½ - ½ 1 Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր 4 19
14 63 Սահակյան Մանե * 0 1 0 - 1 1 Դարբինյան Սուսաննա 4 21
15 2 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 4 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Սարգսյան Դավիթ 4 49
16 4 Ասծատրյան Միքայել 4 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Մանուկյան Սերգեյ 4 33
17 20 Գևորգյան Ավետ 4 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Գրիգորյան Մարի * 0 59
18 30 Ղազարյան Գագիկ 4 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Մարտիրոսյան Նորայր * 0 61
19 43 Մուրադյան Վահե 4 0 0 - 1 0 Արամյան Լևոն 4 7
20 46 Նիկողոսյան Սևակ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Բաբայան Արմենակ 4 9
21 48 Սահակյան Յուրի 4 0 0 - 1 0 Բարսամյան Հակոբ 4 11
22 16 Գրիգորյան Գագիկ 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Նազարյան Հայկ Ավո 4 44
23 50 Սարգսյան Սերժ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 25
24 28 Կարապետյան Հայկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Սահակյան Էմիլիա 4 47
25 32 Ղազարյան Մարիաննա 4 0 0 - 1 0 Սարխոշյան Ռոբերտ 4 51
26 34 Մարտիրոսյան Նարեկ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Սիմոնյան Գոռ 4 53
27 35 Միսակյան Տիգրան 4 0 1 - 0 0 Օհանյան Էդուարդ 4 55
28 52 Սարոյան Գագիկ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Մխիթարյան Արման 4 36
29 56 Օնիպչենկո Վլադիմիր 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մկրտչյան Լիլյա 4 38
30 58 Օրդուխանյան Մարիաննա 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 40
31 60 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ * 0 0 0 - 1 0 Մուրադյան Մարի 4 42
32 62 Նալգրանյան Դավիթ * 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Ավդոյան Աստղիկ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Դունամալյան Սամվել 4 22
2 21 Դարբինյան Սուսաննա 4 2 1 - 0 2 Ավետիսյան Գարիկ 4 6
3 24 Թագեսյան Սերգեյ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Արզումանյան Ավետիք 4 8
4 29 Հովակիմյան Հովակիմ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Գիլավյան Դավիթ 4 14
5 17 Գրիգորյան Էրիկ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Մխիթարյան Հայկ 4 37
6 31 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Գրիգորյան Տարոն 4 18
7 59 Գրիգորյան Մարի * 0 0 - 1 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 4 2
8 15 Գրբաշյան Դավիթ 4 0 - 1 Վարոսյան Հայկ 4 54
9 19 Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր 4 ½ - ½ Մկրտչյան Խաչատուր 4 39
10 33 Մանուկյան Սերգեյ 4 0 - 1 Մարտիրոսյան Նորայր * 0 61
11 1 Առաքելյան Միքայել 4 1 0 - 1 1 Միսակյան Տիգրան 4 35
12 3 Ասատրյան Մուշեղ 4 1 ½ - ½ 1 Մխիթարյան Արման 4 36
13 7 Արամյան Լևոն 4 1 0 - 1 1 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 41
14 42 Մուրադյան Մարի 4 1 0 - 1 1 Բարսամյան Արմեն 4 10
15 11 Բարսամյան Հակոբ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Նիկոլյան Էրիկ 4 45
16 51 Սարխոշյան Ռոբերտ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Գաբրիելյան Գոռ 4 12
17 13 Գազազյան Արմեն 4 1 0 - 1 1 Նիկողոսյան Սևակ 4 46
18 23 Զաքարյան Գոռ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Օնիպչենկո Վլադիմիր 4 56
19 25 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Օրդուխանյան Մարիաննա 4 58
20 53 Սիմոնյան Գոռ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Լուլուկյան Ռաֆայել 4 26
21 27 Խաչատրյան Նիկոլայ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Սահակյան Մանե * 0 63
22 62 Նալգրանյան Դավիթ * 0 1 0 - 1 1 Կարապետյան Հայկ 4 28
23 57 Օրդանյան Սարգիս 4 1 0 - 1 ½ Ասծատրյան Միքայել 4 4
24 49 Սարգսյան Դավիթ 4 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Գրիգորյան Գագիկ 4 16
25 44 Նազարյան Հայկ Ավո 4 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Գևորգյան Ավետ 4 20
26 9 Բաբայան Արմենակ 4 0 0 - 1 ½ Ղազարյան Գագիկ 4 30
27 47 Սահակյան Էմիլիա 4 0 0 - 1 0 Ղազարյան Մարիաննա 4 32
28 48 Սահակյան Յուրի 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մարտիրոսյան Նարեկ 4 34
29 38 Մկրտչյան Լիլյա 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Սարգսյան Սերժ 4 50
30 40 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 0 0 - 1 0 Սարոյան Գագիկ 4 52
31 55 Օհանյան Էդուարդ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մուրադյան Վահե 4 43
32 60 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ * 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Ավդոյան Աստղիկ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Թագեսյան Սերգեյ 4 24
2 14 Գիլավյան Դավիթ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 31
3 37 Մխիթարյան Հայկ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Դարբինյան Սուսաննա 4 21
4 2 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 4 + - - Վարոսյան Հայկ 4 54
5 61 Մարտիրոսյան Նորայր * 0 1 - 0 2 Ավետիսյան Գարիկ 4 6
6 8 Արզումանյան Ավետիք 4 2 1 - 0 2 Լուլուկյան Ռաֆայել 4 26
7 10 Բարսամյան Արմեն 4 2 1 - 0 2 Խաչատրյան Նիկոլայ 4 27
8 28 Կարապետյան Հայկ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Բարսամյան Հակոբ 4 11
9 12 Գաբրիելյան Գոռ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Հովակիմյան Հովակիմ 4 29
10 35 Միսակյան Տիգրան 4 2 0 - 1 2 Գրիգորյան Էրիկ 4 17
11 18 Գրիգորյան Տարոն 4 2 1 - 0 2 Մկրտչյան Խաչատուր 4 39
12 41 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 2 0 - 1 2 Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր 4 19
13 22 Դունամալյան Սամվել 4 2 ½ - ½ 2 Նիկողոսյան Սևակ 4 46
14 56 Օնիպչենկո Վլադիմիր 4 2 0 - 1 2 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 25
15 33 Մանուկյան Սերգեյ 4 ½ - ½ Ասատրյան Մուշեղ 4 3
16 4 Ասծատրյան Միքայել 4 ½ - ½ Նազարյան Հայկ Ավո 4 44
17 36 Մխիթարյան Արման 4 1 - 0 Գրբաշյան Դավիթ 4 15
18 30 Ղազարյան Գագիկ 4 0 - 1 Սարգսյան Դավիթ 4 49
19 1 Առաքելյան Միքայել 4 1 0 - 1 Գրիգորյան Մարի * 0 59
20 52 Սարոյան Գագիկ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Արամյան Լևոն 4 7
21 53 Սիմոնյան Գոռ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Գազազյան Արմեն 4 13
22 58 Օրդուխանյան Մարիաննա 4 1 1 - 0 1 Զաքարյան Գոռ 4 23
23 32 Ղազարյան Մարիաննա 4 1 1 - 0 1 Օհանյան Էդուարդ 4 55
24 62 Նալգրանյան Դավիթ * 0 1 0 - 1 1 Մուրադյան Մարի 4 42
25 45 Նիկոլյան Էրիկ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Օրդանյան Սարգիս 4 57
26 60 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ * 0 1 1 - 0 1 Սահակյան Յուրի 4 48
27 63 Սահակյան Մանե * 0 1 0 - 1 1 Սարխոշյան Ռոբերտ 4 51
28 16 Գրիգորյան Գագիկ 4 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Մկրտչյան Լիլյա 4 38
29 20 Գևորգյան Ավետ 4 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Սարգսյան Սերժ 4 50
30 43 Մուրադյան Վահե 4 0 1 - 0 0 Բաբայան Արմենակ 4 9
31 34 Մարտիրոսյան Նարեկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 40
32 47 Սահակյան Էմիլիա 4 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 21 Դարբինյան Սուսաննա 4 4 ½ - ½ 4 Գիլավյան Դավիթ 4 14
2 24 Թագեսյան Սերգեյ 4 4 ½ - ½ Մարտիրոսյան Նորայր * 0 61
3 2 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 4 0 - 1 3 Ավդոյան Աստղիկ 4 5
4 19 Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր 4 3 ½ - ½ 3 Արզումանյան Ավետիք 4 8
5 31 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Բարսամյան Արմեն 4 10
6 11 Բարսամյան Հակոբ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Մխիթարյան Հայկ 4 37
7 25 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Գաբրիելյան Գոռ 4 12
8 17 Գրիգորյան Էրիկ 4 3 ½ - ½ 3 Գրիգորյան Տարոն 4 18
9 49 Սարգսյան Դավիթ 4 0 - 1 Դունամալյան Սամվել 4 22
10 54 Վարոսյան Հայկ 4 ½ - ½ Մխիթարյան Արման 4 36
11 46 Նիկողոսյան Սևակ 4 1 - 0 Գրիգորյան Մարի * 0 59
12 3 Ասատրյան Մուշեղ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Միսակյան Տիգրան 4 35
13 39 Մկրտչյան Խաչատուր 4 2 0 - 1 2 Ասծատրյան Միքայել 4 4
14 6 Ավետիսյան Գարիկ 4 2 ½ - ½ 2 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 41
15 13 Գազազյան Արմեն 4 2 1 - 0 2 Սարոյան Գագիկ 4 52
16 26 Լուլուկյան Ռաֆայել 4 2 1 - 0 2 Օնիպչենկո Վլադիմիր 4 56
17 27 Խաչատրյան Նիկոլայ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Օրդուխանյան Մարիաննա 4 58
18 42 Մուրադյան Մարի 4 2 1 - 0 2 Կարապետյան Հայկ 4 28
19 29 Հովակիմյան Հովակիմ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ * 0 60
20 44 Նազարյան Հայկ Ավո 4 2 1 - 0 2 Ղազարյան Մարիաննա 4 32
21 57 Օրդանյան Սարգիս 4 2 0 - 1 2 Մանուկյան Սերգեյ 4 33
22 51 Սարխոշյան Ռոբերտ 4 2 1 - 0 Գրիգորյան Գագիկ 4 16
23 15 Գրբաշյան Դավիթ 4 1 - 0 Ղազարյան Գագիկ 4 30
24 7 Արամյան Լևոն 4 1 0 - 1 Գևորգյան Ավետ 4 20
25 48 Սահակյան Յուրի 4 1 1 - 0 1 Առաքելյան Միքայել 4 1
26 23 Զաքարյան Գոռ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Սահակյան Էմիլիա 4 47
27 55 Օհանյան Էդուարդ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Մարտիրոսյան Նարեկ 4 34
28 43 Մուրադյան Վահե 4 1 + - - 1 Սիմոնյան Գոռ 4 53
29 45 Նիկոլյան Էրիկ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Նալգրանյան Դավիթ * 0 62
30 38 Մկրտչյան Լիլյա 4 ½ 1 - 0 1 Սահակյան Մանե * 0 63
31 50 Սարգսյան Սերժ 4 ½ - - + 0 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 40
32 9 Բաբայան Արմենակ 4 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Գիլավյան Դավիթ 4 1 - 0 Թագեսյան Սերգեյ 4 24
2 10 Բարսամյան Արմեն 4 4 0 - 1 Դարբինյան Սուսաննա 4 21
3 12 Գաբրիելյան Գոռ 4 4 0 - 1 4 Ավդոյան Աստղիկ 4 5
4 61 Մարտիրոսյան Նորայր * 0 4 0 - 1 4 Բարսամյան Հակոբ 4 11
5 22 Դունամալյան Սամվել 4 0 - 1 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 4 2
6 8 Արզումանյան Ավետիք 4 1 - 0 Գրիգորյան Էրիկ 4 17
7 18 Գրիգորյան Տարոն 4 0 - 1 Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր 4 19
8 46 Նիկողոսյան Սևակ 4 1 - 0 3 Ասատրյան Մուշեղ 4 3
9 4 Ասծատրյան Միքայել 4 3 1 - 0 3 Մուրադյան Մարի 4 42
10 36 Մխիթարյան Արման 4 3 0 - 1 3 Գազազյան Արմեն 4 13
11 37 Մխիթարյան Հայկ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 25
12 26 Լուլուկյան Ռաֆայել 4 3 1 - 0 3 Նազարյան Հայկ Ավո 4 44
13 51 Սարխոշյան Ռոբերտ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Հովակիմյան Հովակիմ 4 29
14 54 Վարոսյան Հայկ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 31
15 58 Օրդուխանյան Մարիաննա 4 3 0 - 1 3 Մանուկյան Սերգեյ 4 33
16 6 Ավետիսյան Գարիկ 4 0 - 1 Սարգսյան Դավիթ 4 49
17 59 Գրիգորյան Մարի * 0 0 - 1 Գրբաշյան Դավիթ 4 15
18 20 Գևորգյան Ավետ 4 1 - 0 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 41
19 60 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ * 0 2 0 - 1 2 Զաքարյան Գոռ 4 23
20 52 Սարոյան Գագիկ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Խաչատրյան Նիկոլայ 4 27
21 28 Կարապետյան Հայկ 4 2 - - + 2 Սահակյան Յուրի 4 48
22 32 Ղազարյան Մարիաննա 4 2 1 - 0 2 Օրդանյան Սարգիս 4 57
23 35 Միսակյան Տիգրան 4 2 0 - 1 2 Նալգրանյան Դավիթ * 0 62
24 39 Մկրտչյան Խաչատուր 4 2 1 - 0 2 Օհանյան Էդուարդ 4 55
25 56 Օնիպչենկո Վլադիմիր 4 2 1 - 0 2 Մուրադյան Վահե 4 43
26 30 Ղազարյան Գագիկ 4 0 - 1 Մկրտչյան Լիլյա 4 38
27 16 Գրիգորյան Գագիկ 4 1 - 0 1 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 40
28 47 Սահակյան Էմիլիա 4 1 0 - 1 1 Առաքելյան Միքայել 4 1
29 63 Սահակյան Մանե * 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Արամյան Լևոն 4 7
30 34 Մարտիրոսյան Նարեկ 4 1 - - + 1 Նիկոլյան Էրիկ 4 45
31 9 Բաբայան Արմենակ 4 1 0 not paired
32 50 Սարգսյան Սերժ 4 ½ 0 not paired
33 53 Սիմոնյան Գոռ 4 1 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Ավդոյան Աստղիկ 4 5 0 - 1 Գիլավյան Դավիթ 4 14
2 21 Դարբինյան Սուսաննա 4 1 - 0 5 Բարսամյան Հակոբ 4 11
3 2 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 4 0 - 1 Արզումանյան Ավետիք 4 8
4 24 Թագեսյան Սերգեյ 4 1 - 0 Նիկողոսյան Սևակ 4 46
5 19 Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր 4 1 - 0 4 Ասծատրյան Միքայել 4 4
6 25 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 4 0 - 1 4 Բարսամյան Արմեն 4 10
7 33 Մանուկյան Սերգեյ 4 4 1 - 0 4 Գաբրիելյան Գոռ 4 12
8 13 Գազազյան Արմեն 4 4 0 - 1 4 Վարոսյան Հայկ 4 54
9 29 Հովակիմյան Հովակիմ 4 4 0 - 1 4 Լուլուկյան Ռաֆայել 4 26
10 15 Գրբաշյան Դավիթ 4 ½ - ½ 4 Մարտիրոսյան Նորայր * 0 61
11 17 Գրիգորյան Էրիկ 4 1 - 0 Գևորգյան Ավետ 4 20
12 49 Սարգսյան Դավիթ 4 + - - Գրիգորյան Տարոն 4 18
13 23 Զաքարյան Գոռ 4 3 0 - 1 Դունամալյան Սամվել 4 22
14 3 Ասատրյան Մուշեղ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Սահակյան Յուրի 4 48
15 27 Խաչատրյան Նիկոլայ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Սարխոշյան Ռոբերտ 4 51
16 31 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Օնիպչենկո Վլադիմիր 4 56
17 42 Մուրադյան Մարի 4 3 1 - 0 3 Ղազարյան Մարիաննա 4 32
18 44 Նազարյան Հայկ Ավո 4 3 0 - 1 3 Մխիթարյան Արման 4 36
19 58 Օրդուխանյան Մարիաննա 4 3 - - + 3 Մխիթարյան Հայկ 4 37
20 62 Նալգրանյան Դավիթ * 0 3 0 - 1 3 Մկրտչյան Խաչատուր 4 39
21 38 Մկրտչյան Լիլյա 4 1 - 0 Ավետիսյան Գարիկ 4 6
22 41 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 0 - 1 Գրիգորյան Գագիկ 4 16
23 43 Մուրադյան Վահե 4 2 0 - 1 Գրիգորյան Մարի * 0 59
24 1 Առաքելյան Միքայել 4 2 1 - 0 2 Սարոյան Գագիկ 4 52
25 57 Օրդանյան Սարգիս 4 2 1 - 0 2 Միսակյան Տիգրան 4 35
26 55 Օհանյան Էդուարդ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Նիկոլյան Էրիկ 4 45
27 7 Արամյան Լևոն 4 1 - 0 2 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ * 0 60
28 30 Ղազարյան Գագիկ 4 1 - 0 Սահակյան Մանե * 0 63
29 40 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 1 0 - 1 1 Սահակյան Էմիլիա 4 47
30 9 Բաբայան Արմենակ 4 1 0 not paired
31 28 Կարապետյան Հայկ 4 2 0 not paired
32 34 Մարտիրոսյան Նարեկ 4 1 0 not paired
33 50 Սարգսյան Սերժ 4 ½ 0 not paired
34 53 Սիմոնյան Գոռ 4 1 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Գիլավյան Դավիթ 4 ½ - ½ Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր 4 19
2 8 Արզումանյան Ավետիք 4 ½ - ½ Դարբինյան Սուսաննա 4 21
3 26 Լուլուկյան Ռաֆայել 4 5 1 - 0 Թագեսյան Սերգեյ 4 24
4 11 Բարսամյան Հակոբ 4 5 0 - 1 5 Ավդոյան Աստղիկ 4 5
5 10 Բարսամյան Արմեն 4 5 ½ - ½ 5 Մանուկյան Սերգեյ 4 33
6 54 Վարոսյան Հայկ 4 5 + - - Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 4 2
7 22 Դունամալյան Սամվել 4 - - + Գրիգորյան Էրիկ 4 17
8 61 Մարտիրոսյան Նորայր * 0 1 - 0 Սարգսյան Դավիթ 4 49
9 46 Նիկողոսյան Սևակ 4 + - - 4 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 25
10 31 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 4 ½ - ½ 4 Ասատրյան Մուշեղ 4 3
11 4 Ասծատրյան Միքայել 4 4 - - + 4 Սարխոշյան Ռոբերտ 4 51
12 12 Գաբրիելյան Գոռ 4 4 1 - 0 4 Գրբաշյան Դավիթ 4 15
13 39 Մկրտչյան Խաչատուր 4 4 1 - 0 4 Գազազյան Արմեն 4 13
14 36 Մխիթարյան Արման 4 4 + - - 4 Հովակիմյան Հովակիմ 4 29
15 16 Գրիգորյան Գագիկ 4 0 - 1 4 Մուրադյան Մարի 4 42
16 59 Գրիգորյան Մարի * 0 ½ - ½ Մկրտչյան Լիլյա 4 38
17 20 Գևորգյան Ավետ 4 1 - 0 3 Առաքելյան Միքայել 4 1
18 32 Ղազարյան Մարիաննա 4 3 0 - 1 3 Զաքարյան Գոռ 4 23
19 62 Նալգրանյան Դավիթ * 0 3 + - - 3 Խաչատրյան Նիկոլայ 4 27
20 56 Օնիպչենկո Վլադիմիր 4 3 + - - 3 Նազարյան Հայկ Ավո 4 44
21 48 Սահակյան Յուրի 4 3 ½ - ½ 3 Օհանյան Էդուարդ 4 55
22 6 Ավետիսյան Գարիկ 4 1 - 0 3 Օրդանյան Սարգիս 4 57
23 41 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 + - - Ղազարյան Գագիկ 4 30
24 35 Միսակյան Տիգրան 4 2 1 - 0 Արամյան Լևոն 4 7
25 47 Սահակյան Էմիլիա 4 2 ½ - ½ 2 Մուրադյան Վահե 4 43
26 60 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ * 0 2 + - - 2 Նիկոլյան Էրիկ 4 45
27 63 Սահակյան Մանե * 0 1 - 0 1 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 40
28 52 Սարոյան Գագիկ 4 2 1 bye
29 9 Բաբայան Արմենակ 4 1 0 not paired
30 18 Գրիգորյան Տարոն 4 0 not paired
31 28 Կարապետյան Հայկ 4 2 0 not paired
32 34 Մարտիրոսյան Նարեկ 4 1 0 not paired
33 37 Մխիթարյան Հայկ 4 4 0 not paired
34 50 Սարգսյան Սերժ 4 ½ 0 not paired
35 53 Սիմոնյան Գոռ 4 1 0 not paired
36 58 Օրդուխանյան Մարիաննա 4 3 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 14 Գիլավյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան 7,0 0,5 6 39,0
2 21 Դարբինյան Սուսաննա ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ա.Հայրապետյան 7,0 0,5 6 35,5
3 5 Ավդոյան Աստղիկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Հ.Ալեքսանյան 6,0 0,0 6 41,0
4 26 Լուլուկյան Ռաֆայել ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Գ.Մուրադյան 6,0 0,0 6 35,5
5 8 Արզումանյան Ավետիք ARM 4 Ակադեմիա-Տ.Ազարյան 6,0 0,0 5 41,5
6 54 Վարոսյան Հայկ ARM 4 Ակադեմիա-Տ.Ազարյասն 6,0 0,0 5 38,0
7 19 Գրիգորյան Գրիգոր ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Գ.Մուրադյան 6,0 0,0 4 39,0
8 24 Թագեսյան Սերգեյ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան 5,5 0,0 5 43,0
9 10 Բարսամյան Արմեն ARM 4 Անհատական-Ա.Քարհանյան 5,5 0,0 5 35,0
10 46 Նիկողոսյան Սևակ ARM 4 Ռ.Վահանյան-Վ.Պողոսյան 5,5 0,0 5 34,5
11 17 Գրիգորյան Էրիկ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան 5,5 0,0 5 34,5
12 33 Մանուկյան Սերգեյ ARM 4 Ակադեմիա-Դ.Շահինյան 5,5 0,0 4 36,5
13 61 Մարտիրոսյան Նորայր * ARM 0 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան 5,5 0,0 4 35,0
14 12 Գաբրիելյան Գոռ ARM 4 Կաիսա-Ն.Սահակյան 5,0 0,0 5 38,5
15 11 Բարսամյան Հակոբ ARM 4 Անհատական-Ա.Քարհանյան 5,0 0,0 5 34,0
16 51 Սարխոշյան Ռոբերտ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան 5,0 0,0 5 30,5
17 42 Մուրադյան Մարի ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան 5,0 0,0 5 30,0
18 36 Մխիթարյան Արման ARM 4 Ռ.Վահանյան-Ռ.Չատինյան 5,0 0,0 4 32,0
19 39 Մկրտչյան Խաչատուր ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Գ.Մուրադյան 5,0 0,0 4 31,5
20 2 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ ARM 4 Հ.Գասպարյան-Ա.Սանոյան 4,5 0,0 4 40,5
21 31 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Քարհանյան 4,5 0,0 4 38,0
22 22 Դունամալյան Սամվել ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Է.Մանուկյան 4,5 0,0 4 36,5
23 49 Սարգսյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան 4,5 0,0 4 33,5
24 20 Գևորգյան Ավետ ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ս.Մկրտչյան 4,5 0,0 4 27,5
25 3 Ասատրյան Մուշեղ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Հայրապետյան 4,5 0,0 3 33,5
26 29 Հովակիմյան Հովակիմ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան 4,0 0,0 4 39,0
27 37 Մխիթարյան Հայկ ARM 4 Ակադեմիա-Դ.Շահինյան 4,0 0,0 4 36,5
28 25 Թորոսյան Գոռ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան 4,0 0,0 4 35,5
29 13 Գազազյան Արմեն ARM 4 Կաիսա-Ա.Հայրապետյան 4,0 0,0 4 32,0
30 56 Օնիպչենկո Վլադիմիր ARM 4 Անհատական-Ռ.Ակոպով 4,0 0,0 4 31,5
31 23 Զաքարյան Գոռ ARM 4 Էրեբունի--Ս.Մկրտչյան 4,0 0,0 4 25,5
32 4 Ասծատրյան Միքայել ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ս.Մկրտչյան 4,0 0,0 3 38,5
33 15 Գրբաշյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ս.Մկրտչյան 4,0 0,0 3 36,0
34 59 Գրիգորյան Մարի * ARM 0 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան 4,0 0,0 3 30,0
35 62 Նալգրանյան Դավիթ * ARM 0 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մկրտչյան 4,0 0,0 3 28,5
36 38 Մկրտչյան Լիլյա ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան 4,0 0,0 3 28,0
37 18 Գրիգորյան Տարոն ARM 4 Չի պարապում 3,5 0,0 3 35,0
38 6 Ավետիսյան Գարիկ ARM 4 Կաիսա-Ն.Սահակյան 3,5 0,0 3 35,0
39 41 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Անհատական-Ա.Քարհանյան 3,5 0,0 3 32,5
40 48 Սահակյան Յուրի ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան 3,5 0,0 3 29,5
41 16 Գրիգորյան Գագիկ ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ա.Հայրապետյան 3,5 0,0 3 26,5
42 55 Օհանյան Էդուարդ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Բալոյան 3,5 0,0 3 26,5
43 27 Խաչատրյան Նիկոլայ ARM 4 Կաիսա-Վ.Դանիելյան 3,0 0,0 3 32,0
44 58 Օրդուխանյան Մարիաննա ARM 4 Կաիսա-Ն.Սահակյան 3,0 0,0 3 31,0
45 35 Միսակյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան 3,0 0,0 3 30,5
46 57 Օրդանյան Սարգիս ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Դ.Շահինյան 3,0 0,0 3 29,5
47 32 Ղազարյան Մարիաննա ARM 4 Կենտրոն--Դ.Շահինյան 3,0 0,0 3 28,5
48 1 Առաքելյան Միքայել ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Բալոյան 3,0 0,0 3 27,0
49 44 Նազարյան Հայկ Ավո ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան 3,0 0,0 2 37,0
50 60 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ * ARM 0 Կենտրոն-Ա.Հայրապետյան 3,0 0,0 2 28,0
51 52 Սարոյան Գագիկ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան 3,0 0,0 2 24,0
52 30 Ղազարյան Գագիկ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Հայրապետյան 2,5 0,0 2 29,0
53 43 Մուրադյան Վահե ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ս.Մաթևոսյան 2,5 0,0 2 24,0
54 7 Արամյան Լևոն ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Հայրապետյան 2,5 0,0 2 23,0
55 63 Սահակյան Մանե * ARM 0 Կենտրոն-Ա.Բալոյան 2,5 0,0 1 28,5
56 47 Սահակյան Էմիլիա ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Հայրապետյան 2,5 0,0 1 22,5
57 45 Նիկոլյան Էրիկ ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ս.Մկրտչյան 2,0 0,0 2 30,0
58 28 Կարապետյան Հայկ ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Ա.Հայրապետյան 2,0 0,0 2 28,5
59 53 Սիմոնյան Գոռ ARM 4 Էրեբունի-Գ.Մուրադյան 1,0 0,0 1 29,0
60 40 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.Հայրապետյան 1,0 0,0 1 23,5
61 34 Մարտիրոսյան Նարեկ ARM 4 Կաիսա-Վ.Դանիելյան 1,0 0,0 1 22,0
62 9 Բաբայան Արմենակ ARM 4 Կենտրոն-Ա.ԲալոյաՆ 1,0 0,0 0 24,0
63 50 Սարգսյան Սերժ ARM 4 Նուբարաշեն-Լ.Գալոյան 0,5 0,0 0 29,0