ՀՇԱ Կապանի մասնաճյուղ IV կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-03-06 to 2019-12-06
Tournament place: Կապան (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60min+30sec
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Սյունիքի մարզի շախմատի ֆեդերացիա
Main referee: Ա․Ադիբեկյան
Referee: Ս․Խաչատրյան

Schedule: ՀՇԱ Կապանի մասնաճյուղ IV կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/06 11:00
2 2019/04/06 11:00
3 2019/05/06 11:00
4 2019/06/06 11:00
5 2019/07/06 11:00
6 2019/08/06 11:00
7 2019/10/06 11:00
8 2019/11/06 11:00
9 2019/12/06 11:00

Players registered in ՀՇԱ Կապանի մասնաճյուղ IV կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARM Աղաջանյան Վահան 0 0 0
2 ARM Արզումանյան Անժելիկա 0 0 0
3 ARM Գրիգորյան Դավիթ 0 0 0
4 ARM Զաքարյան Սամվել 0 0 0
5 ARM Էլչիբեկյան Արսեն 0 0 0
6 ARM Հակոբյան Գագուլ 0 0 0
7 ARM Հակոբյան Տիգրան 0 0 0
8 ARM Հայրապետյան Գոհար 0 0 0
9 ARM Հայրումյան Դավիդ 0 0 0
10 ARM Հայրումյան Կատրին 0 0 0
11 ARM Հարությունյան Ալյոնա 0 0 0
12 ARM Հարությունյան Հրանտ 0 0 0
13 ARM Հարությունյան Նարե 0 0 0
14 ARM Հարությունյան Տիգրան 0 0 0
15 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Նարե 0 0 0
16 ARM Ղազարյան Նարեկ 0 0 0
17 ARM Մաթևոսյան Տիգրան 0 0 0
18 ARM Մանուչարյան Իննա 0 0 0
19 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Կարեն 0 0 0
20 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Ավետ 0 0 0
21 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Լիա 0 0 0
22 ARM Միքայելյան Արտուր 0 0 0
23 ARM Ներսիսյան Մարի 0 0 0
24 ARM Սիմոնյան Ինգա 0 0 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 7 Հակոբյան Տիգրան ARM 0 7,5 44,0 47,0 5
2 19 Մարտիրոսյան Կարեն ARM 0 7,0 46,5 49,5 5
3 17 Մաթևոսյան Տիգրան ARM 0 7,0 44,0 45,5 4
4 3 Գրիգորյան Դավիթ ARM 0 6,0 47,5 51,5 5
5 12 Հարությունյան Հրանտ ARM 0 6,0 46,5 51,0 4
6 4 Զաքարյան Սամվել ARM 0 5,5 45,0 49,0 4
7 6 Հակոբյան Գագուլ ARM 0 5,0 42,0 45,5 4
8 14 Հարությունյան Տիգրան ARM 0 5,0 39,0 40,5 4
9 11 Հարությունյան Ալյոնա ARM 0 5,0 36,0 39,0 5
10 10 Հայրումյան Կատրին ARM 0 5,0 35,0 38,0 4
11 18 Մանուչարյան Իննա ARM 0 4,5 47,5 52,0 5
12 16 Ղազարյան Նարեկ ARM 0 4,5 43,5 47,0 5
13 20 Մարտիրոսյան Ավետ ARM 0 4,5 38,0 41,5 5
14 24 Սիմոնյան Ինգա ARM 0 4,5 38,0 39,5 4
15 5 Էլչիբեկյան Արսեն ARM 0 4,0 39,0 40,5 4
16 15 Հովհաննիսյան Նարե ARM 0 4,0 33,5 35,0 5
17 8 Հայրապետյան Գոհար ARM 0 4,0 29,0 30,5 4
18 22 Միքայելյան Արտուր ARM 0 3,5 33,5 35,0 5
19 2 Արզումանյան Անժելիկա ARM 0 3,5 30,5 32,0 5
20 21 Մարտիրոսյան Լիա ARM 0 3,0 33,0 34,5 4
21 23 Ներսիսյան Մարի ARM 0 3,0 31,0 32,5 4
22 1 Աղաջանյան Վահան ARM 0 3,0 30,0 31,5 5
23 13 Հարությունյան Նարե ARM 0 1,5 32,5 34,0 4
24 9 Հայրումյան Դավիդ ARM 0 1,5 28,5 30,0 5