2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Blitz Women

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-12-29 to 2019-12-30
Tournament place: Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: Game/3 + 2 seconds per move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FIDE
Main referee: IA Nikolopoulos, Panagiotis 4226070

Schedule: 2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Blitz Women

Round Date Time
1 2019/12/29 1500
2 2019/12/29 1530
3 2019/12/29 1600
4 2019/12/29 1630
5 2019/12/29 1700
6 2019/12/29 1730
7 2019/12/29 1800
8 2019/12/29 1830
9 2019/12/29 1900
10 2019/12/30 1400
11 2019/12/30 1430
12 2019/12/30 1500
13 2019/12/30 1530
14 2019/12/30 1600
15 2019/12/30 1630
16 2019/12/30 1700
17 2019/12/30 1730

Players registered in 2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Blitz Women

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 RUS GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 0 2 + Info
2 CHN GM Lei Tingjie 2543 0 -10 + Info
3 RUS GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 0 -6 + Info
4 UKR GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 0 14 + Info
5 IND GM Koneru Humpy 2489 0 -9 + Info
6 CHN GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 0 30 + Info
7 IRI IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 0 -32 + Info
8 POL IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 0 -140 + Info
9 BUL GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 0 6 + Info
10 IND GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 0 -23 + Info
11 GEO GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 0 -18 + Info
12 UKR GM Ushenina Anna 2424 0 -37 + Info
13 KAZ IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 0 -6 + Info
14 RUS IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 0 -3 + Info
15 UKR IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 0 -74 + Info
16 GEO IM Arabidze Meri 2412 0 35 + Info
17 KAZ IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 0 -12 + Info
18 SWE GM Cramling Pia 2383 0 -67 + Info
19 ARM WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 0 -29 + Info
20 GER IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 0 21 + Info
21 RUS IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 0 41 + Info
22 USA IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 0 -43 + Info
23 USA GM Krush Irina 2371 0 -27 + Info
24 RUS GM Gunina Valentina 2366 0 61 + Info
25 UKR IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 0 -29 + Info
26 UKR GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 0 -17 + Info
27 ARM GM Danielian Elina 2341 0 -79 + Info
28 RUS WGM Girya Olga 2337 0 -37 + Info
29 FRA IM Guichard Pauline 2335 0 -32 + Info
30 IRI WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 0 -42 + Info
31 GER WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 0 -56 + Info
32 AZE WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 0 -75 + Info
33 KAZ FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 0 -91 + Info
34 AZE IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 0 -72 + Info
35 ROU IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 0 -7 + Info
36 RUS WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 0 -14 + Info
37 MGL IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 0 -56 + Info
38 AZE IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 0 35 + Info
39 RUS WGM Voit Daria 2293 0 33 + Info
40 POL GM Socko Monika 2286 0 34 + Info
41 RUS IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 0 -43 + Info
42 RUS IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 0 25 + Info
43 MGL IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 0 78 + Info
44 RUS WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 0 -34 + Info
45 AZE WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 0 -10 + Info
46 ARM IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 0 45 + Info
47 RUS WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 0 -8 + Info
48 GEO GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 0 19 + Info
49 RUS WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 0 -41 + Info
50 RUS IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 0 8 + Info
51 RUS WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 0 -45 + Info
52 RUS IM Guseva Marina 2245 0 -16 + Info
53 RUS Druzhinina Olga 2245 0 -82 + Info
54 ARM WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 0 -34 + Info
55 UKR IM Osmak Iulija 2242 0 -19 + Info
56 UKR GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 0 87 + Info
57 RUS IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 0 -8 + Info
58 SRB WIM Injac Teodora 2236 0 1 + Info
59 RUS WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 0 -13 + Info
60 UKR WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 0 -3 + Info
61 RUS WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 0 3 + Info
62 RUS WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 0 -81 + Info
63 RUS WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 0 -31 + Info
64 RUS WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 0 -15 + Info
65 RUS IM Charochkina Daria 2212 0 101 + Info
66 TUR IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 0 17 + Info
67 RUS WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 0 -28 + Info
68 RUS WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 0 -58 + Info
69 GEO IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 0 87 + Info
70 GER WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 0 -125 + Info
71 IRI WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 0 48 + Info
72 RUS WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 0 -59 + Info
73 BLR IM Badelka Olga 2186 0 -29 + Info
74 RUS WGM Bivol Alina 2186 0 33 + Info
75 SWE WIM Agrest Inna 2180 0 -85 + Info
76 GEO WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 0 58 + Info
77 RUS WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 0 -124 + Info
78 RUS WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 0 -69 + Info
79 RUS WIM Balaian Alina 2173 0 44 + Info
80 RUS IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 0 -48 + Info
81 DEN WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 0 -57 + Info
82 RUS WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 0 41 + Info
83 ROU WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 0 -34 + Info
84 MGL WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 0 37 + Info
85 SRB WGM Manakova Maria 2149 0 -27 + Info
86 RUS FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 0 81 + Info
87 MGL WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 0 96 + Info
88 RUS WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 0 33 + Info
89 CHN WIM Song Yuxin 2128 0 47 + Info
90 RUS WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 0 5 + Info
91 RUS WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 0 -15 + Info
92 DEN WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 0 -150 + Info
93 RUS WIM Semenova Elena 2114 0 36 + Info
94 KAZ WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 0 18 + Info
95 RUS Khokhlova Daria 2109 0 9 + Info
96 AZE WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 0 132 + Info
97 RUS WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 0 70 + Info
98 RUS WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 0 -27 + Info
99 RUS WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 0 -15 + Info
100 RUS WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 0 42 + Info
101 RUS Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 0 69 + Info
102 RUS WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 0 24 + Info
103 KAZ WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 0 107 + Info
104 RUS WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 0 51 + Info
105 RUS WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 0 14 + Info
106 RUS WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 0 34 + Info
107 RUS WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 0 62 + Info
108 RUS WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 0 44 + Info
109 FIN WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 0 45 + Info
110 UKR Barchuk Irina 2047 0 34 + Info
111 RUS WIM Novikova Anna 2045 0 -33 + Info
112 RUS WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 0 62 + Info
113 RUS WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 0 -27 + Info
114 RUS FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 0 84 + Info
115 KAZ WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 0 43 + Info
116 RUS WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 0 32 + Info
117 MGL WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 0 8 + Info
118 BUL FM Antova Gabriela 1965 0 71 + Info
119 TJK WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 0 9 + Info
120 TKM WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 0 69 + Info
121 RUS Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 0 36 + Info
122 MGL Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 0 122 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 0 2
2 CHN GM Lei Tingjie 2543 0 -10
3 RUS GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 0 -6
4 UKR GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 0 14
5 IND GM Koneru Humpy 2489 0 -9
6 CHN GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 0 30
7 IRI IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 0 -32
8 POL IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 0 -140
9 BUL GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 0 6
10 IND GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 0 -23
11 GEO GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 0 -18
12 UKR GM Ushenina Anna 2424 0 -37
13 KAZ IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 0 -6
14 RUS IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 0 -3
15 UKR IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 0 -74
16 GEO IM Arabidze Meri 2412 0 35
17 KAZ IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 0 -12
18 SWE GM Cramling Pia 2383 0 -67
19 ARM WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 0 -29
20 GER IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 0 21
21 RUS IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 0 41
22 USA IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 0 -43
23 USA GM Krush Irina 2371 0 -27
24 RUS GM Gunina Valentina 2366 0 61
25 UKR IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 0 -29
26 UKR GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 0 -17
27 ARM GM Danielian Elina 2341 0 -79
28 RUS WGM Girya Olga 2337 0 -37
29 FRA IM Guichard Pauline 2335 0 -32
30 IRI WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 0 -42
31 GER WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 0 -56
32 AZE WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 0 -75
33 KAZ FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 0 -91
34 AZE IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 0 -72
35 ROU IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 0 -7
36 RUS WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 0 -14
37 MGL IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 0 -56
38 AZE IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 0 35
39 RUS WGM Voit Daria 2293 0 33
40 POL GM Socko Monika 2286 0 34
41 RUS IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 0 -43
42 RUS IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 0 25
43 MGL IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 0 78
44 RUS WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 0 -34
45 AZE WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 0 -10
46 ARM IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 0 45
47 RUS WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 0 -8
48 GEO GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 0 19
49 RUS WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 0 -41
50 RUS IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 0 8
51 RUS WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 0 -45
52 RUS IM Guseva Marina 2245 0 -16
53 RUS Druzhinina Olga 2245 0 -82
54 ARM WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 0 -34
55 UKR IM Osmak Iulija 2242 0 -19
56 UKR GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 0 87
57 RUS IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 0 -8
58 SRB WIM Injac Teodora 2236 0 1
59 RUS WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 0 -13
60 UKR WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 0 -3
61 RUS WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 0 3
62 RUS WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 0 -81
63 RUS WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 0 -31
64 RUS WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 0 -15
65 RUS IM Charochkina Daria 2212 0 101
66 TUR IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 0 17
67 RUS WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 0 -28
68 RUS WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 0 -58
69 GEO IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 0 87
70 GER WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 0 -125
71 IRI WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 0 48
72 RUS WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 0 -59
73 BLR IM Badelka Olga 2186 0 -29
74 RUS WGM Bivol Alina 2186 0 33
75 SWE WIM Agrest Inna 2180 0 -85
76 GEO WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 0 58
77 RUS WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 0 -124
78 RUS WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 0 -69
79 RUS WIM Balaian Alina 2173 0 44
80 RUS IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 0 -48
81 DEN WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 0 -57
82 RUS WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 0 41
83 ROU WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 0 -34
84 MGL WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 0 37
85 SRB WGM Manakova Maria 2149 0 -27
86 RUS FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 0 81
87 MGL WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 0 96
88 RUS WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 0 33
89 CHN WIM Song Yuxin 2128 0 47
90 RUS WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 0 5
91 RUS WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 0 -15
92 DEN WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 0 -150
93 RUS WIM Semenova Elena 2114 0 36
94 KAZ WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 0 18
95 RUS Khokhlova Daria 2109 0 9
96 AZE WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 0 132
97 RUS WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 0 70
98 RUS WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 0 -27
99 RUS WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 0 -15
100 RUS WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 0 42
101 RUS Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 0 69
102 RUS WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 0 24
103 KAZ WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 0 107
104 RUS WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 0 51
105 RUS WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 0 14
106 RUS WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 0 34
107 RUS WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 0 62
108 RUS WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 0 44
109 FIN WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 0 45
110 UKR Barchuk Irina 2047 0 34
111 RUS WIM Novikova Anna 2045 0 -33
112 RUS WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 0 62
113 RUS WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 0 -27
114 RUS FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 0 84
115 KAZ WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 0 43
116 RUS WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 0 32
117 MGL WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 0 8
118 BUL FM Antova Gabriela 1965 0 71
119 TJK WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 0 9
120 TKM WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 0 69
121 RUS Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 0 36
122 MGL Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 0 122

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo
1 GM Lagno Kateryna 14109336 2606
2 GM Lei Tingjie 8605114 2543
3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 4128125 2521
4 GM Muzychuk Anna 14111330 2504
5 GM Koneru Humpy 5008123 2489
6 GM Tan Zhongyi 8603642 2480
7 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 12512214 2463
8 IM Kulon Klaudia 1131044 2457
9 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2902257 2452
10 GM Harika Dronavalli 5015197 2445
11 GM Dzagnidze Nana 13601903 2432
12 GM Ushenina Anna 14110911 2424
13 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 13703544 2415
14 IM Galliamova Alisa 4129725 2415
15 IM Gaponenko Inna 14101181 2415
16 IM Arabidze Meri 13604040 2412
17 IM Saduakassova Dinara 13700090 2390
18 GM Cramling Pia 1700030 2383
19 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 13308130 2382
20 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 4641833 2380
21 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 4181751 2375
22 IM Zatonskih Anna 14101572 2374
23 GM Krush Irina 2012782 2371
24 GM Gunina Valentina 4167570 2366
25 IM Buksa Nataliya 14123622 2356
26 GM Muzychuk Mariya 14114550 2344
27 GM Danielian Elina 13300210 2341
28 WGM Girya Olga 4195752 2337
29 IM Guichard Pauline 639370 2335
30 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 12502014 2327
31 WGM Heinemann Josefine 12900460 2325
32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 13401521 2325
33 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 13708694 2323
34 IM Mammadzada Gunay 13403729 2314
35 IM Bulmaga Irina 13903063 2308
36 WGM Shuvalova Polina 24171760 2302
37 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 4900782 2298
38 IM Mammadova Gulnar 13403508 2293
39 WGM Voit Daria 4182146 2293
40 GM Socko Monika 1106619 2286
41 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 4116704 2286
42 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 4198026 2282
43 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 4900758 2282
44 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 24174041 2280
45 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 13402005 2273
46 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 13300601 2268
47 WIM Garifullina Leya 34127035 2267
48 GM Batsiashvili Nino 13602993 2259
49 WFM Potapova Margarita 14126869 2259
50 IM Ambartsumova Karina 4166299 2254
51 WGM Nebolsina Vera 4163591 2252
52 IM Guseva Marina 4149351 2245
53 Druzhinina Olga 4141911 2245
54 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 13300270 2244
55 IM Osmak Iulija 14101602 2242
56 GM Zhukova Natalia 14101513 2239
57 IM Matveeva Svetlana 4119827 2239
58 WIM Injac Teodora 932400 2236
59 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 4108558 2227
60 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 14112035 2222
61 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 24157570 2222
62 WGM Tomilova Elena 4162340 2219
63 WGM Kovanova Baira 4164083 2218
64 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 34106615 2214
65 IM Charochkina Daria 4180917 2212
66 IM Atalik Ekaterina 4130189 2211
67 WGM Belenkaya Dina 24142654 2203
68 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 4165012 2203
69 IM Gvetadze Sofio 13601440 2202
70 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 12971367 2202
71 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 12505951 2191
72 WFM Lysenko Margarita 34100200 2188
73 IM Badelka Olga 13509926 2186
74 WGM Bivol Alina 4100123 2186
75 WIM Agrest Inna 1708830 2180
76 WGM Khomeriki Nino 13603191 2177
77 WIM Lelekova Olga 4164903 2176
78 WIM Karavaeva Olga 4124111 2174
79 WIM Balaian Alina 24115347 2173
80 IM Ovod Evgenija 4131827 2163
81 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 1441230 2162
82 WIM Styazhkina Anna 24119300 2159
83 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 1213776 2154
84 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 4901444 2149
85 WGM Manakova Maria 927007 2149
86 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 24173770 2143
87 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 4901878 2139
88 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 4165810 2139
89 WIM Song Yuxin 8614300 2128
90 WFM Yakimova Mariya 34188859 2128
91 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 4145933 2127
92 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 1401637 2120
93 WIM Semenova Elena 24125148 2114
94 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 13702971 2112
95 Khokhlova Daria 24182729 2109
96 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 13403052 2108
97 WFM Bykova Anastasia 4164970 2107
98 WIM Komiagina Maria 4153987 2106
99 WFM Afonasieva Anna 24173606 2099
100 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 4109040 2090
101 Diakonova Ekaterina 24172936 2090
102 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 24172073 2084
103 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 13711261 2075
104 WFM Geller Anastasiya 24119059 2073
105 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 4113721 2066
106 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 34111422 2062
107 WGM Fominykh Maria 4142411 2055
108 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 24174220 2052
109 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 34101737 2049
110 Barchuk Irina 14119005 2047
111 WIM Novikova Anna 4146794 2045
112 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 34111546 2038
113 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 4190360 2029
114 FM Borisova Ekaterina 34124184 2029
115 WIM Serikbay Assel 13706799 2028
116 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 4110579 1996
117 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 4902815 1973
118 FM Antova Gabriela 2915235 1965
119 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 14700182 1914
120 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 14001888 1877
121 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 54117739 1832
122 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 4903099 1775

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 0 1 - 0 0 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 62
2 63 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 0 0 - 1 0 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 2
3 3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 64
4 65 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 0 ½ - ½ 0 GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 4
5 5 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 0 1 - 0 0 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 66
6 67 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 0 0 - 1 0 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 6
7 7 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 68
8 69 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 0 1 - 0 0 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 8
9 9 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 70
10 71 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 0 1 - 0 0 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 10
11 11 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 72
12 73 IM Badelka Olga 2186 0 0 - 1 0 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 12
13 13 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 74
14 75 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 0 0 - 1 0 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 14
15 15 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 76
16 77 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 0 0 - 1 0 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 16
17 17 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 78
18 79 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 0 0 - 1 0 GM Cramling Pia 2383 18
19 19 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 0 1 - 0 0 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 80
20 81 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 0 0 - 1 0 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 20
21 21 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 82
22 83 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 0 1 - 0 0 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 22
23 23 GM Krush Irina 2371 0 ½ - ½ 0 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 84
24 85 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 0 0 - 1 0 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 24
25 25 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 0 0 - 1 0 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 86
26 87 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 0 0 - 1 0 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 26
27 27 GM Danielian Elina 2341 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 88
28 89 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Girya Olga 2337 28
29 29 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 90
30 91 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 0 ½ - ½ 0 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 30
31 31 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 92
32 93 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 0 1 - 0 0 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 32
33 33 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 94
34 95 Khokhlova Daria 2109 0 0 - 1 0 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 34
35 35 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 0 1 - 0 0 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 96
36 97 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 0 1 - 0 0 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 36
37 37 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 98
38 99 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 0 0 - 1 0 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 38
39 39 WGM Voit Daria 2293 0 1 - 0 0 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 100
40 101 Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 0 ½ - ½ 0 GM Socko Monika 2286 40
41 41 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 0 ½ - ½ 0 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 102
42 103 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 0 0 - 1 0 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 42
43 43 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 104
44 105 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 44
45 45 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 106
46 107 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 0 0 - 1 0 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 46
47 47 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 108
48 109 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 0 1 - 0 0 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 48
49 49 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 0 1 - 0 0 Barchuk Irina 2047 110
50 111 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 50
51 51 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 112
52 113 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 0 0 - 1 0 IM Guseva Marina 2245 52
53 53 Druzhinina Olga 2245 0 1 - 0 0 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 114
54 115 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 54
55 55 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 0 ½ - ½ 0 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 116
56 117 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 0 0 - 1 0 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 56
57 57 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 0 0 - 1 0 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 118
58 119 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 58
59 59 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 0 ½ - ½ 0 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 120
60 121 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 0 ½ - ½ 0 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 60
61 61 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 0 1 - 0 0 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 122

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 44 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 1 0 - 1 1 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 1
2 2 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 45
3 46 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 1 0 - 1 1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 3
4 52 IM Guseva Marina 2245 1 0 - 1 1 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 5
5 6 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 49
6 54 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 1 1 - 0 1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 9
7 56 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 1 1 - 0 1 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 11
8 12 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 1 0 - 1 1 Druzhinina Olga 2245 53
9 14 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 1 ½ - ½ 1 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 58
10 16 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 1 ½ - ½ 1 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 61
11 68 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 1 0 - 1 1 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 17
12 18 GM Cramling Pia 2383 1 0 - 1 1 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 69
13 74 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 19
14 20 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 71
15 76 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 21
16 24 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 83
17 26 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 86
18 28 WGM Girya Olga 2337 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 88
19 90 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 31
20 98 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 1 0 - 1 1 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 33
21 34 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 93
22 108 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 1 0 - 1 1 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 35
23 38 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 97
24 112 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Voit Daria 2293 39
25 42 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 109
26 118 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 1 0 - 1 1 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 43
27 4 GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 ½ 1 - 0 ½ WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 91
28 102 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 ½ ½ - ½ ½ GM Krush Irina 2371 23
29 30 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 ½ 0 - 1 ½ IM Charochkina Daria 2212 65
30 40 GM Socko Monika 2286 ½ 1 - 0 ½ WIM Novikova Anna 2045 111
31 84 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 ½ ½ - ½ ½ IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 41
32 50 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 121
33 120 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 ½ 0 - 1 ½ IM Osmak Iulija 2242 55
34 116 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 ½ 1 - 0 ½ WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 59
35 60 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 101
36 78 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 0 0 - 1 0 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 7
37 8 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 79
38 10 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 81
39 80 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 0 0 - 1 0 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 13
40 82 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 0 0 - 1 0 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 15
41 22 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 0 1 - 0 0 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 85
42 87 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 0 1 - 0 0 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 25
43 89 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 0 1 - 0 0 GM Danielian Elina 2341 27
44 92 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 0 0 - 1 0 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 29
45 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 0 1 - 0 0 Khokhlova Daria 2109 95
46 36 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 99
47 94 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 0 0 - 1 0 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 37
48 96 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 47
49 48 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 103
50 100 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 0 1 - 0 0 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 51
51 104 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 57
52 62 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 0 ½ - ½ 0 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 105
53 106 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 63
54 64 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 0 1 - 0 0 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 107
55 66 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 0 1 - 0 0 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 113
56 110 Barchuk Irina 2047 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 67
57 70 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 115
58 72 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 0 ½ - ½ 0 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 117
59 114 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 0 1 - 0 0 IM Badelka Olga 2186 73
60 119 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 75
61 122 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 77

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 2 1 - 0 2 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 33
2 35 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 2
3 3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 2 1 - 0 2 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 34
4 5 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 2 1 - 0 2 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 38
5 39 WGM Voit Daria 2293 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 6
6 17 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 2 0 - 1 2 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 43
7 19 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 2 1 - 0 2 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 54
8 53 Druzhinina Olga 2245 2 0 - 1 2 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 20
9 69 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 2 1 - 0 2 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 24
10 109 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 2 1 - 0 2 WGM Girya Olga 2337 28
11 31 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 2 0 - 1 2 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 56
12 55 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 ½ - ½ GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 4
13 60 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 ½ - ½ IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 14
14 58 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 0 - 1 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 16
15 21 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 1 - 0 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 116
16 61 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 ½ - ½ GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 26
17 65 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 1 - 0 GM Socko Monika 2286 40
18 86 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 ½ - ½ IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 50
19 7 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 1 ½ - ½ WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 76
20 67 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 1 0 - 1 1 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 8
21 9 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 68
22 74 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 10
23 11 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 84
24 71 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 1 1 - 0 1 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 12
25 13 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 87
26 15 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 1 ½ - ½ 1 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 89
27 83 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 1 0 - 1 1 GM Cramling Pia 2383 18
28 88 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 22
29 23 GM Krush Irina 2371 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 90
30 29 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 96
31 97 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 32
32 93 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 36
33 37 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 100
34 41 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 1 ½ - ½ 1 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 98
35 102 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 1 0 - 1 1 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 42
36 103 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 1 ½ - ½ 1 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 44
37 45 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 108
38 112 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 1 0 - 1 1 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 46
39 49 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 1 1 - 0 1 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 114
40 115 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 1 0 - 1 1 IM Guseva Marina 2245 52
41 63 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 1 0 - 1 1 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 118
42 64 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 119
43 122 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 66
44 101 Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 ½ 0 - 1 ½ WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 30
45 57 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 ½ 1 - 0 ½ WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 105
46 59 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 ½ 1 - 0 ½ WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 104
47 111 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 ½ 0 - 1 ½ WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 62
48 121 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 ½ 0 - 1 ½ WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 72
49 91 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 ½ 0 - 1 ½ WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 120
50 117 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 ½ 0 - 1 0 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 25
51 27 GM Danielian Elina 2341 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 81
52 47 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 82
53 85 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 0 0 - 1 0 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 48
54 51 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 92
55 95 Khokhlova Daria 2109 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 70
56 73 IM Badelka Olga 2186 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 94
57 75 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 99
58 77 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 106
59 107 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 78
60 79 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 0 1 - 0 0 Barchuk Irina 2047 110
61 113 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 0 0 - 1 0 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 80

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 20 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 1
2 43 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 3
3 56 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 3 0 - 1 3 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 5
4 69 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 19
5 2 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 1 - 0 3 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 109
6 6 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 1 - 0 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 35
7 16 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 0 - 1 WGM Voit Daria 2293 39
8 65 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 0 - 1 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 21
9 4 GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 2 ½ - ½ 2 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 45
10 8 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 2 0 - 1 2 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 46
11 50 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 2 1 - 0 2 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 9
12 52 IM Guseva Marina 2245 2 0 - 1 2 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 11
13 54 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 2 0 - 1 2 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 13
14 14 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 49
15 76 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 2 0 - 1 2 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 17
16 18 GM Cramling Pia 2383 2 1 - 0 2 Druzhinina Olga 2245 53
17 86 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 2 0 - 1 2 GM Krush Irina 2371 23
18 24 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 2 1 - 0 2 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 55
19 26 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 2 1 - 0 2 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 60
20 28 WGM Girya Olga 2337 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 61
21 96 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 2 1 - 0 2 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 31
22 33 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 64
23 34 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 71
24 118 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 37
25 38 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 93
26 42 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 97
27 62 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 0 - 1 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 7
28 10 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 1 - 0 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 66
29 72 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 0 - 1 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 15
30 22 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 ½ - ½ WGM Bivol Alina 2186 74
31 30 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 1 - 0 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 88
32 40 GM Socko Monika 2286 1 - 0 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 89
33 116 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 0 - 1 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 41
34 44 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 1 - 0 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 122
35 120 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 1 - 0 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 57
36 58 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 1 - 0 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 103
37 98 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 0 - 1 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 59
38 12 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 79
39 25 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 83
40 78 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 0 1 - 0 1 GM Danielian Elina 2341 27
41 80 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 1 0 - 1 1 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 29
42 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 1 ½ - ½ 1 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 87
43 36 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 102
44 84 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 47
45 48 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 112
46 90 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 51
47 99 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 63
48 100 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 67
49 68 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 115
50 70 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 119
51 108 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 1 0 - 1 1 IM Badelka Olga 2186 73
52 114 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 77
53 105 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 ½ 0 - 1 ½ WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 91
54 111 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 101
55 104 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 ½ 1 - 0 ½ WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 117
56 81 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 0 1 - 0 ½ Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 121
57 106 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 75
58 82 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 0 1 - 0 0 Khokhlova Daria 2109 95
59 110 Barchuk Irina 2047 0 1 - 0 0 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 85
60 92 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 0 0 - 1 1 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 107
61 94 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 0 1 - 0 0 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 113

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 5 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 19
2 1 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 1 - 0 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 43
3 39 WGM Voit Daria 2293 0 - 1 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 2
4 3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 ½ - ½ IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 20
5 21 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 0 - 1 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 6
6 11 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 3 1 - 0 3 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 33
7 13 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 3 1 - 0 3 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 38
8 42 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 14
9 17 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 3 0 - 1 3 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 50
10 46 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Cramling Pia 2383 18
11 23 GM Krush Irina 2371 3 0 - 1 3 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 56
12 71 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 3 0 - 1 3 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 24
13 109 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 3 0 - 1 3 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 26
14 28 WGM Girya Olga 2337 3 0 - 1 3 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 69
15 4 GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 1 - 0 3 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 96
16 7 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 1 - 0 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 44
17 41 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 0 - 1 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 10
18 15 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 ½ - ½ WIM Injac Teodora 2236 58
19 45 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 0 - 1 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 16
20 59 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 0 - 1 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 30
21 35 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 ½ - ½ IM Charochkina Daria 2212 65
22 37 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 1 - 0 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 120
23 118 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 0 - 1 GM Socko Monika 2286 40
24 60 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 8
25 9 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 61
26 63 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 2 0 - 1 2 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 12
27 64 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 2 0 - 1 2 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 22
28 73 IM Badelka Olga 2186 2 0 - 1 2 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 25
29 29 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 2 1 - 0 2 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 68
30 31 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 2 ½ - ½ 2 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 76
31 74 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 2 0 - 1 2 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 34
32 107 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 36
33 47 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 86
34 93 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 2 0 - 1 2 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 48
35 49 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 2 ½ - ½ 2 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 90
36 97 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 2 0 - 1 2 IM Guseva Marina 2245 52
37 53 Druzhinina Olga 2245 2 1 - 0 2 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 100
38 119 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 54
39 55 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 114
40 89 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 1 - 0 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 32
41 57 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 1 - 0 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 91
42 101 Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 1 - 0 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 62
43 66 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 ½ - ½ WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 98
44 103 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 0 - 1 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 72
45 87 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 1 - 0 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 104
46 88 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 ½ - ½ WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 116
47 122 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 0 - 1 1 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 70
48 27 GM Danielian Elina 2341 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 84
49 51 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 94
50 67 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 99
51 77 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 108
52 83 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 78
53 79 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 106
54 102 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 1 0 - 1 1 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 80
55 112 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 81
56 115 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 82
57 117 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 ½ 1 - 0 1 Barchuk Irina 2047 110
58 121 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 ½ 0 - 1 ½ WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 105
59 75 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 0 1 - 0 ½ WIM Novikova Anna 2045 111
60 85 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 0 0 - 1 0 Khokhlova Daria 2109 95
61 113 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 92

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 6 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 ½ - ½ 5 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 5
2 2 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 ½ - ½ GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 1
3 24 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 4 1 - 0 4 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 3
4 26 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 4 0 - 1 4 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 11
5 50 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 13
6 19 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 4 0 - 1 4 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 56
7 20 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 69
8 30 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 ½ - ½ GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 4
9 40 GM Socko Monika 2286 1 - 0 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 7
10 10 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 1 - 0 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 37
11 14 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 0 - 1 WGM Voit Daria 2293 39
12 16 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 ½ - ½ IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 42
13 43 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 1 - 0 GM Cramling Pia 2383 18
14 46 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 ½ - ½ IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 21
15 36 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 3 0 - 1 3 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 9
16 12 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 35
17 38 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 15
18 48 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 3 0 - 1 3 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 17
19 22 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 3 1 - 0 3 Druzhinina Olga 2245 53
20 52 IM Guseva Marina 2245 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Krush Irina 2371 23
21 25 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 3 0 - 1 3 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 65
22 96 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Girya Olga 2337 28
23 54 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 3 0 - 1 3 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 29
24 33 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 3 1 - 0 3 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 71
25 34 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 3 ½ - ½ 3 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 109
26 58 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 3 ½ - ½ WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 31
27 8 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 0 - 1 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 87
28 72 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 0 - 1 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 41
29 44 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 1 - 0 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 89
30 76 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 1 - 0 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 45
31 90 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 0 - 1 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 47
32 86 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 1 - 0 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 49
33 101 Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 1 - 0 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 55
34 114 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 0 - 1 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 57
35 59 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 0 - 1 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 118
36 120 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 0 - 1 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 60
37 80 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 51
38 61 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 2 ½ - ½ 2 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 83
39 82 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 2 1 - 0 2 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 63
40 84 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 64
41 66 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 93
42 88 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 2 ½ - ½ 2 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 67
43 68 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 97
44 70 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 107
45 98 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 2 0 - 1 2 IM Badelka Olga 2186 73
46 100 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 74
47 77 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 112
48 116 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 79
49 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 1 - 0 2 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 119
50 62 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 ½ - ½ WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 117
51 91 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 0 - 1 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 122
52 104 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 0 - 1 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 103
53 105 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 0 - 1 1 GM Danielian Elina 2341 27
54 108 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 1 ½ - ½ 1 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 75
55 78 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 102
56 81 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 106
57 94 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 1 1 - 0 1 Barchuk Irina 2047 110
58 95 Khokhlova Daria 2109 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 113
59 99 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 115
60 111 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 121
61 92 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 85

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 5 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 ½ - ½ 5 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 2
2 1 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 5 1 - 0 5 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 24
3 11 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 5 0 - 1 5 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 6
4 56 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 5 0 - 1 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 10
5 13 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 0 - 1 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 43
6 39 WGM Voit Daria 2293 ½ - ½ IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 20
7 69 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 0 - 1 GM Socko Monika 2286 40
8 3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 4 1 - 0 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 50
9 4 GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 26
10 9 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 4 1 - 0 4 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 30
11 28 WGM Girya Olga 2337 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 16
12 17 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 4 1 - 0 4 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 46
13 29 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 19
14 21 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 4 1 - 0 4 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 33
15 42 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 4 1 - 0 4 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 22
16 65 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 4 1 - 0 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 7
17 47 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 1 - 0 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 12
18 57 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 1 - 0 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 14
19 15 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 ½ - ½ IM Guseva Marina 2245 52
20 18 GM Cramling Pia 2383 1 - 0 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 58
21 23 GM Krush Irina 2371 0 - 1 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 60
22 87 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 0 - 1 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 34
23 35 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 1 - 0 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 76
24 37 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 0 - 1 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 86
25 109 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 ½ - ½ IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 38
26 41 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 ½ - ½ Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 101
27 118 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 0 - 1 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 44
28 71 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 3 0 - 1 3 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 25
29 31 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 3 1 - 0 3 IM Badelka Olga 2186 73
30 74 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 36
31 79 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 3 0 - 1 3 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 48
32 51 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 82
33 53 Druzhinina Olga 2245 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 96
34 97 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 54
35 64 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 3 ½ - ½ 3 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 112
36 107 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 3 1 - 0 3 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 66
37 83 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 0 - 1 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 8
38 103 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 ½ - ½ WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 32
39 45 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 1 - 0 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 72
40 49 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 0 - 1 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 88
41 55 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 0 - 1 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 90
42 122 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 1 - 0 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 59
43 89 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 0 - 1 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 61
44 67 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 0 - 1 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 114
45 62 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 2 0 - 1 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 120
46 27 GM Danielian Elina 2341 2 ½ - ½ 2 Khokhlova Daria 2109 95
47 63 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 98
48 100 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 68
49 102 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 70
50 115 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 77
51 106 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 2 1 - 0 2 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 80
52 117 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 84
53 93 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 2 1 - 0 2 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 116
54 119 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 94
55 75 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 1 - 0 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 105
56 91 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 0 - 1 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 108
57 104 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 0 - 1 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 111
58 110 Barchuk Irina 2047 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 78
59 113 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 81
60 85 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 1 ½ - ½ 1 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 99
61 121 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 ½ 1 - 0 0 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 92

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 6 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 6 0 - 1 6 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 1
2 40 GM Socko Monika 2286 0 - 1 6 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 5
3 2 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 ½ - ½ GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 10
4 43 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 1 - 0 5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 9
5 29 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 5 0 - 1 5 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 3
6 24 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 5 1 - 0 5 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 11
7 39 WGM Voit Daria 2293 5 1 - 0 5 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 17
8 20 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 5 0 - 1 5 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 65
9 56 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 21
10 18 GM Cramling Pia 2383 0 - 1 5 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 42
11 44 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 0 - 1 GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 4
12 60 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 0 - 1 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 13
13 16 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 1 - 0 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 47
14 26 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 1 - 0 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 57
15 50 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 ½ - ½ WGM Girya Olga 2337 28
16 34 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 0 - 1 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 69
17 86 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 0 - 1 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 35
18 46 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 4 1 - 0 4 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 15
19 19 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 4 1 - 0 4 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 41
20 22 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 4 0 - 1 4 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 48
21 25 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 4 1 - 0 4 IM Guseva Marina 2245 52
22 30 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 4 0 - 1 4 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 54
23 82 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 4 1 - 0 4 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 31
24 33 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 4 0 - 1 4 Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 101
25 36 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 109
26 38 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 4 1 - 0 4 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 107
27 96 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 4 1 - 0 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 8
28 7 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 ½ - ½ WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 87
29 12 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 0 - 1 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 76
30 14 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 1 - 0 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 88
31 112 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 0 - 1 GM Krush Irina 2371 23
32 90 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 0 - 1 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 37
33 114 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 0 - 1 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 45
34 58 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 0 - 1 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 122
35 61 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 1 - 0 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 118
36 120 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 0 - 1 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 64
37 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 102
38 84 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 3 ½ - ½ 3 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 51
39 93 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 3 1 - 0 3 Druzhinina Olga 2245 53
40 66 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 97
41 68 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 103
42 94 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 71
43 73 IM Badelka Olga 2186 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 115
44 106 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 74
45 98 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 3 ½ - ½ 3 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 79
46 75 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 0 - 1 GM Danielian Elina 2341 27
47 83 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 ½ - ½ WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 49
48 89 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 ½ - ½ IM Osmak Iulija 2242 55
49 95 Khokhlova Daria 2109 1 - 0 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 59
50 108 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 0 - 1 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 67
51 72 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 1 - 0 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 111
52 81 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 2 1 - 0 2 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 62
53 110 Barchuk Irina 2047 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 63
54 70 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 100
55 116 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 77
56 80 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 119
57 85 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 1 - 0 2 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 117
58 99 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 1 - 0 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 121
59 105 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 1 - 0 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 104
60 113 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 1 1 - 0 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 91
61 78 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 1 1 - 0 0 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 92

Round 9

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 7 1 - 0 7 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 5
2 42 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 6 1 - 0 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 43
3 65 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 6 1 - 0 6 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 2
4 3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 6 1 - 0 6 WGM Voit Daria 2293 39
5 10 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 6
6 4 GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 1 - 0 6 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 24
7 13 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 1 - 0 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 56
8 35 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 0 - 1 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 16
9 21 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 1 - 0 GM Socko Monika 2286 40
10 69 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 ½ - ½ GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 26
11 9 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 5 1 - 0 5 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 38
12 11 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 5 1 - 0 5 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 36
13 17 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 5 ½ - ½ 5 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 96
14 48 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 5 1 - 0 5 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 19
15 50 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 5 0 - 1 5 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 20
16 54 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 5 1 - 0 5 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 25
17 28 WGM Girya Olga 2337 5 0 - 1 5 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 46
18 101 Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 29
19 23 GM Krush Irina 2371 1 - 0 5 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 82
20 64 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 0 - 1 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 14
21 57 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 1 - 0 GM Cramling Pia 2383 18
22 122 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 0 - 1 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 34
23 37 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 0 - 1 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 60
24 76 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 ½ - ½ WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 44
25 45 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 0 - 1 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 86
26 47 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 ½ - ½ WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 61
27 71 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 4 1 - 0 4 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 7
28 15 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 4 1 - 0 3 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 66
29 87 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 22
30 74 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 4 ½ - ½ 4 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 30
31 31 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 102
32 103 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 4 1 - 0 4 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 33
33 41 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 4 ½ - ½ 4 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 107
34 52 IM Guseva Marina 2245 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 109
35 53 Druzhinina Olga 2245 3 0 - 1 4 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 115
36 8 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 1 - 0 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 84
37 88 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 0 - 1 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 12
38 27 GM Danielian Elina 2341 1 - 0 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 90
39 51 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 1 - 0 Khokhlova Daria 2109 95
40 98 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 0 - 1 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 58
41 67 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 0 - 1 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 112
42 118 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 ½ - ½ WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 72
43 79 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 1 - 0 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 120
44 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 3 1 - 0 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 114
45 49 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 3 1 - 0 3 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 89
46 55 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 3 1 - 0 3 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 83
47 63 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 3 1 - 0 4 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 93
48 94 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 3 1 - 0 3 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 68
49 97 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 4 0 - 1 3 IM Badelka Olga 2186 73
50 100 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 3 1 - 0 3 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 80
51 81 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 3 1 - 0 3 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 116
52 99 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 0 - 1 3 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 106
53 59 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 1 - 0 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 75
54 108 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 0 - 1 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 85
55 111 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 ½ - ½ WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 105
56 62 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 2 1 - 0 2 Barchuk Irina 2047 110
57 117 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 70
58 77 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 113
59 119 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 78
60 121 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 0 - 1 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 91
61 92 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 0 0 - 1 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 104

Round 10

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 7 0 - 1 8 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 1
2 5 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 7 1 - 0 7 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 42
3 6 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 ½ - ½ 7 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 65
4 43 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 0 - 1 GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 4
5 10 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 0 - 1 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 21
6 16 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 ½ - ½ IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 13
7 2 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 6 1 - 0 6 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 69
8 26 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 9
9 46 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 6 0 - 1 6 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 11
10 20 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 48
11 24 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 6 1 - 0 6 WGM Voit Daria 2293 39
12 14 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 1 - 0 6 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 54
13 56 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 ½ - ½ IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 17
14 96 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 ½ - ½ GM Krush Irina 2371 23
15 86 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 0 - 1 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 29
16 34 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 0 - 1 Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 101
17 60 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 0 - 1 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 35
18 40 GM Socko Monika 2286 1 - 0 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 57
19 61 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 5 0 - 1 5 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 15
20 19 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 5 1 - 0 5 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 47
21 25 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 5 1 - 0 5 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 50
22 52 IM Guseva Marina 2245 5 0 - 1 5 WGM Girya Olga 2337 28
23 115 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 5 0 - 1 5 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 31
24 36 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 5 1 - 0 5 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 71
25 38 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 103
26 44 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 5 ½ - ½ 5 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 82
27 76 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 5 1 - 0 GM Danielian Elina 2341 27
28 8 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 0 - 1 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 51
29 12 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 1 - 0 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 64
30 18 GM Cramling Pia 2383 ½ - ½ WGM Bivol Alina 2186 74
31 22 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 0 - 1 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 79
32 30 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 0 - 1 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 87
33 58 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 1 - 0 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 37
34 112 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 0 - 1 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 41
35 107 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 1 - 0 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 45
36 7 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 4 1 - 0 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 122
37 100 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 4 0 - 1 4 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 32
38 33 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 93
39 49 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 94
40 106 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 4 0 - 1 4 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 55
41 102 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 4 1 - 0 4 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 63
42 72 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 97
43 73 IM Badelka Olga 2186 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 118
44 109 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 4 ½ - ½ 4 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 81
45 90 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 0 - 1 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 59
46 95 Khokhlova Daria 2109 1 - 0 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 67
47 84 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 1 - 0 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 98
48 114 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 ½ - ½ WGM Manakova Maria 2149 85
49 120 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 0 - 1 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 88
50 80 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 3 + - - 3 Druzhinina Olga 2245 53
51 116 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 62
52 66 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 3 1 - 0 3 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 83
53 68 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 89
54 70 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 3 ½ - ½ 3 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 111
55 78 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 3 1 - 0 3 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 113
56 105 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 3 1 - 0 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 108
57 104 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 1 - 0 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 75
58 91 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 1 - 0 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 99
59 110 Barchuk Irina 2047 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 77
60 121 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 0 - 1 2 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 117
61 92 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 0 0 - 1 2 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 119

Round 11

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 9 ½ - ½ IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 21
2 65 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 0 - 1 8 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 5
3 4 GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 1 - 0 7 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 2
4 11 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 7 0 - 1 7 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 3
5 42 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 7 ½ - ½ 7 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 6
6 13 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 7 1 - 0 7 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 24
7 9 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 ½ - ½ 7 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 16
8 35 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 0 - 1 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 10
9 40 GM Socko Monika 2286 0 - 1 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 14
10 101 Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 0 - 1 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 20
11 48 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 ½ - ½ GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 26
12 29 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 0 - 1 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 43
13 15 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 6 0 - 1 6 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 96
14 17 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 38
15 39 WGM Voit Daria 2293 6 0 - 1 6 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 19
16 23 GM Krush Irina 2371 6 1 - 0 6 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 76
17 69 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 25
18 28 WGM Girya Olga 2337 6 0 - 1 6 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 56
19 31 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 46
20 54 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 6 0 - 1 6 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 36
21 82 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 0 - 1 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 12
22 79 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 1 - 0 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 34
23 41 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 ½ - ½ WIM Injac Teodora 2236 58
24 87 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 0 - 1 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 44
25 51 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 ½ - ½ WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 60
26 57 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 0 - 1 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 86
27 47 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 5 1 - 0 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 107
28 55 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 5 0 - 1 5 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 7
29 71 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 5 1 - 0 5 GM Cramling Pia 2383 18
30 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 5 0 - 1 5 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 61
31 74 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 5 1 - 0 5 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 33
32 97 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 5 ½ - ½ 5 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 49
33 50 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 5 1 - 0 5 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 115
34 103 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 5 1 - 0 5 IM Guseva Marina 2245 52
35 37 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 1 - 0 5 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 102
36 81 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 0 - 1 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 8
37 118 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 0 - 1 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 22
38 27 GM Danielian Elina 2341 1 - 0 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 109
39 122 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 1 - 0 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 30
40 45 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 0 - 1 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 84
41 59 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 1 - 0 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 112
42 64 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 1 - 0 Khokhlova Daria 2109 95
43 88 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 0 - 1 IM Badelka Olga 2186 73
44 62 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 4 ½ - ½ 4 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 100
45 63 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 105
46 89 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 4 0 - 1 4 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 66
47 93 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 72
48 94 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 78
49 80 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 4 0 - 1 4 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 114
50 85 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 106
51 67 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 1 - 0 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 104
52 98 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 1 - 0 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 70
53 120 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 0 - 1 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 90
54 111 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 0 - 1 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 91
55 113 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 3 0 - 1 3 Druzhinina Olga 2245 53
56 117 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 68
57 83 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 116
58 119 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 3 0 - 1 3 Barchuk Irina 2047 110
59 99 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 1 - 0 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 108
60 75 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 ½ - ½ Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 121
61 77 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 2 1 - 0 0 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 92

Round 12

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 ½ - ½ GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 4
2 5 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 9 ½ - ½ 8 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 13
3 21 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 8 ½ - ½ 8 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 3
4 6 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 0 - 1 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 20
5 10 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 1 - 0 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 42
6 43 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 0 - 1 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 14
7 16 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 1 - 0 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 65
8 2 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 7 1 - 0 7 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 24
9 48 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 7 0 - 1 7 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 9
10 96 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 7 0 - 1 7 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 11
11 19 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 7 1 - 0 7 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 26
12 36 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 7 0 - 1 7 GM Krush Irina 2371 23
13 56 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 7 ½ - ½ IM Guichard Pauline 2335 29
14 12 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 ½ - ½ GM Socko Monika 2286 40
15 44 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 0 - 1 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 17
16 25 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 0 - 1 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 79
17 86 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 0 - 1 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 31
18 46 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 0 - 1 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 35
19 38 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 1 - 0 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 69
20 101 Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 0 - 1 6 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 15
21 7 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 6 1 - 0 6 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 74
22 54 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 6 0 - 1 6 WGM Girya Olga 2337 28
23 58 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 6 ½ - ½ 6 WGM Voit Daria 2293 39
24 60 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 6 0 - 1 6 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 41
25 71 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 6 ½ - ½ 6 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 47
26 61 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 6 1 - 0 6 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 50
27 76 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 6 1 - 0 6 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 51
28 8 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 0 - 1 6 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 103
29 22 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 0 - 1 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 97
30 73 IM Badelka Olga 2186 0 - 1 GM Danielian Elina 2341 27
31 34 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 0 - 1 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 64
32 82 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 1 - 0 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 37
33 84 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 1 - 0 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 49
34 57 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 1 - 0 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 122
35 107 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 1 - 0 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 59
36 18 GM Cramling Pia 2383 5 1 - 0 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 87
37 72 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 5 ½ - ½ 5 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 32
38 102 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 5 0 - 1 5 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 33
39 52 IM Guseva Marina 2245 5 1 - 0 5 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 94
40 115 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 55
41 114 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 5 ½ - ½ 5 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 63
42 66 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 5 ½ - ½ 5 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 106
43 30 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 1 - 0 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 98
44 91 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 0 - 1 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 45
45 112 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 1 - 0 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 62
46 109 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 0 - 1 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 67
47 95 Khokhlova Daria 2109 1 - 0 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 81
48 88 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 1 - 0 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 100
49 90 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 ½ - ½ FM Antova Gabriela 1965 118
50 105 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 4 1 - 0 4 Druzhinina Olga 2245 53
51 68 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 4 0 - 1 4 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 93
52 78 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 4 0 - 1 4 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 89
53 110 Barchuk Irina 2047 4 1 - 0 4 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 80
54 116 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 4 0 - 1 4 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 85
55 70 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 0 - 1 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 120
56 104 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 ½ - ½ WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 99
57 111 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 0 - 1 3 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 77
58 75 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 3 1 - 0 3 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 117
59 83 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 119
60 121 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 2 1 - 0 3 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 113
61 108 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 1 - 0 0 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 92

Round 13

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 14 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 1 - 0 10 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 1
2 4 GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 9 ½ - ½ GM Koneru Humpy 2489 5
3 3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 ½ - ½ IM Arabidze Meri 2412 16
4 20 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 ½ - ½ GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 10
5 13 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 ½ - ½ IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 21
6 11 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 8 0 - 1 8 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 2
7 9 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 8 1 - 0 8 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 19
8 23 GM Krush Irina 2371 8 0 - 1 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 6
9 17 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 1 - 0 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 42
10 31 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 0 - 1 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 43
11 35 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 0 - 1 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 56
12 65 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 1 - 0 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 38
13 79 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 0 - 1 7 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 7
14 41 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 7 0 - 1 7 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 12
15 15 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 7 0 - 1 7 GM Socko Monika 2286 40
16 24 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 7 1 - 0 7 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 48
17 26 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 7 0 - 1 7 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 96
18 28 WGM Girya Olga 2337 7 1 - 0 7 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 76
19 29 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 7 1 - 0 7 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 61
20 103 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 7 0 - 1 7 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 36
21 64 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 0 - 1 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 25
22 27 GM Danielian Elina 2341 0 - 1 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 71
23 39 WGM Voit Daria 2293 1 - 0 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 82
24 69 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 1 - 0 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 44
25 84 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 1 - 0 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 46
26 47 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 ½ - ½ Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 101
27 97 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 1 - 0 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 57
28 107 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 0 - 1 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 58
29 33 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 6 0 - 1 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 86
30 51 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 6 0 - 1 6 GM Cramling Pia 2383 18
31 50 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 6 1 - 0 6 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 54
32 74 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Guseva Marina 2245 52
33 60 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 6 0 - 1 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 22
34 122 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 1 - 0 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 8
35 67 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 ½ - ½ WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 30
36 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 1 - 0 IM Badelka Olga 2186 73
37 106 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 ½ - ½ IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 34
38 37 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 1 - 0 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 72
39 45 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 1 - 0 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 88
40 49 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 1 - 0 Khokhlova Daria 2109 95
41 55 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 1 - 0 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 112
42 59 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 1 - 0 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 114
43 63 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 ½ - ½ WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 115
44 87 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 ½ - ½ IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 66
45 85 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 102
46 89 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 105
47 94 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 90
48 93 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 5 1 - 0 5 Barchuk Irina 2047 110
49 118 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 5 0 - 1 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 62
50 81 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 1 - 0 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 120
51 100 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 0 - 1 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 91
52 98 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 0 - 1 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 109
53 53 Druzhinina Olga 2245 4 1 - 0 4 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 116
54 119 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 4 0 - 1 4 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 68
55 80 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 75
56 77 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 104
57 99 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 78
58 108 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 1 - 0 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 111
59 70 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 1 - 0 3 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 121
60 113 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 3 ½ - ½ 3 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 83
61 92 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 0 0 - 1 3 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 117

Round 14

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 5 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 10 ½ - ½ IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 14
2 10 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 9 0 - 1 10 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 1
3 16 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 9 0 - 1 GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 4
4 2 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 9 1 - 0 9 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 3
5 21 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 9 1 - 0 9 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 9
6 20 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 9 1 - 0 9 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 13
7 6 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 1 - 0 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 17
8 56 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 0 - 1 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 65
9 43 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 0 - 1 8 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 11
10 7 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 8 1 - 0 8 WGM Girya Olga 2337 28
11 12 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 8 1 - 0 8 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 29
12 19 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 8 1 - 0 8 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 36
13 40 GM Socko Monika 2286 8 ½ - ½ 8 GM Krush Irina 2371 23
14 96 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 8 0 - 1 8 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 24
15 25 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 1 - 0 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 84
16 69 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 1 - 0 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 31
17 58 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 1 - 0 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 35
18 38 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 1 - 0 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 71
19 86 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 0 - 1 WGM Voit Daria 2293 39
20 42 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 0 - 1 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 79
21 26 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 7 1 - 0 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 97
22 15 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 7 1 - 0 7 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 50
23 18 GM Cramling Pia 2383 7 0 - 1 7 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 103
24 61 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 7 1 - 0 7 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 41
25 76 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 7 0 - 1 7 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 47
26 48 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 7 ½ - ½ 7 Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 101
27 22 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 1 - 0 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 55
28 52 IM Guseva Marina 2245 0 - 1 GM Danielian Elina 2341 27
29 57 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 1 - 0 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 32
30 59 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 1 - 0 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 37
31 44 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 0 - 1 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 64
32 45 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 1 - 0 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 74
33 46 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 1 - 0 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 122
34 82 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 0 - 1 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 49
35 30 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 6 1 - 0 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 107
36 33 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 6 0 - 1 6 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 67
37 34 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 6 0 - 1 6 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 85
38 106 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 6 0 - 1 6 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 51
39 54 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 6 0 - 1 6 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 87
40 115 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 6 0 - 1 6 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 60
41 89 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 6 ½ - ½ 6 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 63
42 66 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 6 1 - 0 6 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 94
43 73 IM Badelka Olga 2186 1 - 0 6 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 93
44 91 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 1 - 0 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 8
45 62 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 1 - 0 Khokhlova Daria 2109 95
46 109 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 0 - 1 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 72
47 114 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 1 - 0 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 81
48 112 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 ½ - ½ WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 88
49 102 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 5 1 - 0 5 Druzhinina Olga 2245 53
50 68 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 5 1 - 0 5 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 118
51 104 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 5 1 - 0 5 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 80
52 105 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 5 ½ - ½ 5 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 90
53 110 Barchuk Irina 2047 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 99
54 98 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 0 - 1 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 108
55 120 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 0 - 1 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 100
56 78 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 4 1 - 0 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 70
57 116 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 4 0 - 1 4 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 75
58 117 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 4 ½ - ½ 4 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 77
59 113 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 1 - 0 4 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 119
60 121 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 3 ½ - ½ WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 83
61 92 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 0 ½ - ½ WIM Novikova Anna 2045 111

Round 15

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 11 1 - 0 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 65
2 4 GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 10½ 1 - 0 10 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 20
3 21 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 10 1 - 0 10½ GM Koneru Humpy 2489 5
4 14 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 10 ½ - ½ 10 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 2
5 3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 9 ½ - ½ GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 6
6 13 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 9 ½ - ½ 9 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 7
7 9 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 9 1 - 0 9 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 12
8 24 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 9 1 - 0 9 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 10
9 11 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 9 0 - 1 9 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 16
10 17 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 1 - 0 9 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 19
11 23 GM Krush Irina 2371 ½ - ½ IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 43
12 25 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 1 - 0 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 56
13 38 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 1 - 0 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 58
14 39 WGM Voit Daria 2293 ½ - ½ IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 69
15 79 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 0 - 1 GM Socko Monika 2286 40
16 28 WGM Girya Olga 2337 8 0 - 1 8 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 15
17 29 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 8 0 - 1 8 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 26
18 36 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 8 1 - 0 8 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 96
19 103 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 8 1 - 0 8 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 61
20 47 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 8 0 - 1 GM Danielian Elina 2341 27
21 49 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 0 - 1 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 22
22 31 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 0 - 1 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 57
23 35 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 ½ - ½ WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 59
24 71 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 0 - 1 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 42
25 97 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 0 - 1 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 45
26 101 Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 0 - 1 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 46
27 84 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 0 - 1 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 48
28 64 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 0 - 1 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 86
29 60 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 7 0 - 1 7 GM Cramling Pia 2383 18
30 85 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 7 0 - 1 7 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 30
31 41 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 7 0 - 1 7 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 66
32 50 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 7 1 - 0 7 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 76
33 51 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 7 1 - 0 7 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 67
34 87 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 7 ½ - ½ IM Guseva Marina 2245 52
35 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 1 - 0 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 82
36 37 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 ½ - ½ WIM Song Yuxin 2128 89
37 74 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 0 - 1 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 44
38 55 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 1 - 0 IM Badelka Olga 2186 73
39 107 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 1 - 0 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 62
40 63 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 1 - 0 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 91
41 72 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 0 - 1 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 114
42 122 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 1 - 0 6 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 54
43 104 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 6 1 - 0 6 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 33
44 102 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 6 0 - 1 6 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 34
45 68 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 6 1 - 0 6 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 106
46 88 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 6 1 - 0 6 Barchuk Irina 2047 110
47 93 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 6 1 - 0 6 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 112
48 94 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 6 1 - 0 6 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 115
49 8 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 0 - 1 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 100
50 81 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 1 - 0 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 105
51 90 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 0 - 1 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 108
52 95 Khokhlova Daria 2109 1 - 0 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 109
53 53 Druzhinina Olga 2245 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 99
54 75 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 5 1 - 0 5 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 118
55 80 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 5 1 - 0 5 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 78
56 70 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 1 - 0 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 113
57 77 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 1 - 0 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 120
58 117 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 1 - 0 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 98
59 111 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 4 0 - 1 4 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 116
60 119 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 4 ½ - ½ Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 121
61 83 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 4 1 - 0 ½ WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 92

Round 16

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 16 IM Arabidze Meri 2412 10 ½ - ½ 12 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 1
2 4 GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 11½ 1 - 0 11 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 21
3 2 GM Lei Tingjie 2543 10½ 0 - 1 10 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 6
4 5 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 10½ 0 - 1 10 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 9
5 14 IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 10½ 0 - 1 10 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 24
6 20 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 10 ½ - ½ IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 25
7 40 GM Socko Monika 2286 0 - 1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 3
8 7 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 1 - 0 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 17
9 65 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 0 - 1 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 13
10 12 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 9 ½ - ½ IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 38
11 10 GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 9 ½ - ½ 9 WGM Voit Daria 2293 39
12 19 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 9 0 - 1 9 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 11
13 43 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 9 1 - 0 9 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 15
14 26 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 9 ½ - ½ 9 GM Krush Irina 2371 23
15 36 WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 9 ½ - ½ 9 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 69
16 22 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 1 - 0 9 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 103
17 27 GM Danielian Elina 2341 0 - 1 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 56
18 42 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 1 - 0 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 57
19 58 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 0 - 1 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 45
20 46 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 1 - 0 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 79
21 86 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 0 - 1 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 48
22 18 GM Cramling Pia 2383 8 ½ - ½ 8 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 47
23 59 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 8 1 - 0 8 WGM Girya Olga 2337 28
24 66 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 8 1 - 0 8 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 29
25 30 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 8 1 - 0 8 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 51
26 61 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 8 0 - 1 8 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 35
27 96 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 8 1 - 0 8 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 50
28 71 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 0 - 1 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 31
29 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 1 - 0 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 84
30 44 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 0 - 1 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 97
31 49 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 0 - 1 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 87
32 55 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 1 - 0 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 107
33 63 WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 1 - 0 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 122
34 114 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 1 - 0 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 64
35 101 Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 0 - 1 7 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 37
36 34 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 7 ½ - ½ 7 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 89
37 76 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 7 0 - 1 7 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 41
38 52 IM Guseva Marina 2245 7 1 - 0 7 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 85
39 93 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 7 1 - 0 7 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 60
40 67 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 7 0 - 1 7 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 94
41 88 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 7 1 - 0 7 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 68
42 62 WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 0 - 1 7 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 104
43 82 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 1 - 0 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 72
44 91 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 1 - 0 IM Badelka Olga 2186 73
45 95 Khokhlova Daria 2109 0 - 1 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 74
46 100 WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 1 - 0 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 81
47 108 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 ½ - ½ 6 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 33
48 106 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 6 1 - 0 6 Druzhinina Olga 2245 53
49 54 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 6 1 - 0 6 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 102
50 110 Barchuk Irina 2047 6 1 - 0 6 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 75
51 112 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 80
52 115 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 6 0 - 1 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 8
53 105 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 1 - 0 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 70
54 109 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 1 - 0 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 77
55 90 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 1 - 0 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 117
56 78 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 5 1 - 0 5 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 116
57 99 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 5 1 - 0 5 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 83
58 118 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 5 1 - 0 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 119
59 113 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 ½ - ½ 4 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 111
60 120 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 1 - 0 4 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 121
61 92 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 ½ 1 - 0 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 98

Round 17

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Lagno Kateryna 2606 12½ ½ - ½ 11 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2452 9
2 6 GM Tan Zhongyi 2480 11 1 - 0 12½ GM Muzychuk Anna 2504 4
3 24 GM Gunina Valentina 2366 11 1 - 0 11 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2375 21
4 13 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2415 10½ 0 - 1 10½ GM Lei Tingjie 2543 2
5 3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2521 10½ 1 - 0 10½ IM Galliamova Alisa 2415 14
6 5 GM Koneru Humpy 2489 10½ 0 - 1 10½ IM Arabidze Meri 2412 16
7 7 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2463 10½ 1 - 0 10½ IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2380 20
8 11 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2432 10 0 - 1 10 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2293 38
9 25 IM Buksa Nataliya 2356 10 ½ - ½ 10 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2282 43
10 40 GM Socko Monika 2286 ½ - ½ GM Harika Dronavalli 2445 10
11 45 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2273 0 - 1 GM Ushenina Anna 2424 12
12 17 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2390 1 - 0 IM Charochkina Daria 2212 65
13 69 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2202 0 - 1 IM Zatonskih Anna 2374 22
14 23 GM Krush Irina 2371 1 - 0 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2282 42
15 56 GM Zhukova Natalia 2239 1 - 0 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2344 26
16 48 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2259 ½ - ½ WGM Shuvalova Polina 2302 36
17 39 WGM Voit Daria 2293 0 - 1 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2268 46
18 15 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 9 0 - 1 9 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2227 59
19 19 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2382 9 0 - 1 9 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2108 96
20 103 WFM Nurgali Nazerke 2075 9 ½ - ½ 9 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2327 30
21 35 IM Bulmaga Irina 2308 9 0 - 1 9 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2211 66
22 86 FM Goltseva Ekaterina 2143 ½ - ½ GM Cramling Pia 2383 18
23 87 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh 2139 1 - 0 GM Danielian Elina 2341 27
24 31 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2325 ½ - ½ WGM Kovanova Baira 2218 63
25 79 WIM Balaian Alina 2173 ½ - ½ WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2325 32
26 47 WIM Garifullina Leya 2267 1 - 0 FM Borisova Ekaterina 2029 114
27 97 WFM Bykova Anastasia 2107 0 - 1 IM Osmak Iulija 2242 55
28 57 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2239 1 - 0 WIM Injac Teodora 2236 58
29 28 WGM Girya Olga 2337 8 1 - 0 8 WIM Semenova Elena 2114 93
30 29 IM Guichard Pauline 2335 8 1 - 0 8 IM Guseva Marina 2245 52
31 37 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2298 8 1 - 0 8 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2222 61
32 41 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2286 8 ½ - ½ 8 WIM Shumilina Alexandra 2139 88
33 50 IM Ambartsumova Karina 2254 8 1 - 0 8 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2112 94
34 51 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2252 8 0 - 1 8 WFM Geller Anastasiya 2073 104
35 84 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2149 0 - 1 IM Mammadzada Gunay 2314 34
36 91 WIM Zhuravleva Olga 2127 0 - 1 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2280 44
37 107 WGM Fominykh Maria 2055 0 - 1 WFM Potapova Margarita 2259 49
38 64 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2214 ½ - ½ WGM Mikhaylova Irina 2090 100
39 89 WIM Song Yuxin 2128 ½ - ½ WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2191 71
40 74 WGM Bivol Alina 2186 ½ - ½ Diakonova Ekaterina 2090 101
41 122 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid 1775 0 - 1 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2159 82
42 76 WGM Khomeriki Nino 2177 7 1 - 0 7 WGM Gevorgyan Maria 2244 54
43 60 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2222 7 1 - 0 7 WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2062 106
44 85 WGM Manakova Maria 2149 7 0 - 1 7 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2203 67
45 68 WGM Paramzina Anastasya 2203 7 0 - 1 7 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2052 108
46 72 WFM Lysenko Margarita 2188 0 - 1 7 Barchuk Irina 2047 110
47 8 IM Kulon Klaudia 2457 1 - 0 Khokhlova Daria 2109 95
48 33 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2323 ½ - ½ WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2066 105
49 80 IM Ovod Evgenija 2163 ½ - ½ WGM Tomilova Elena 2219 62
50 73 IM Badelka Olga 2186 1 - 0 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2049 109
51 81 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2162 0 - 1 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2128 90
52 53 Druzhinina Olga 2245 6 0 - 1 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2038 112
53 75 WIM Agrest Inna 2180 6 ½ - ½ 6 WIM Serikbay Assel 2028 115
54 118 FM Antova Gabriela 1965 6 1 - 0 6 WIM Karavaeva Olga 2174 78
55 102 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 2084 6 0 - 1 6 WFM Afonasieva Anna 2099 99
56 117 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1973 0 - 1 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 1877 120
57 83 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2154 5 1 - 0 WIM Muetsch Annmarie 2202 70
58 121 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1832 4 1 - 0 WIM Lelekova Olga 2176 77
59 98 WIM Komiagina Maria 2106 1 - 0 5 WGM Fatianova Tatiana 2029 113
60 116 WGM Bogumil Tatiana 1996 5 1 - 0 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne 2120 92
61 111 WIM Novikova Anna 2045 1 - 0 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1914 119

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 1 GM Lagno Kateryna RUS 2606 13,0 170,5 177,5 2405 0,0
2 4 GM Muzychuk Anna UKR 2504 12,5 168,5 176,0 2359 0,0
3 6 GM Tan Zhongyi CHN 2480 12,0 167,5 175,5 2401 0,0
4 24 GM Gunina Valentina RUS 2366 12,0 164,0 170,0 2359 0,0
5 3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra RUS 2521 11,5 169,0 177,0 2378 0,0
6 2 GM Lei Tingjie CHN 2543 11,5 168,5 175,0 2386 0,0
7 16 IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2412 11,5 161,5 167,0 2366 0,0
8 9 GM Stefanova Antoaneta BUL 2452 11,5 157,0 162,5 2339 0,0
9 7 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 2463 11,5 142,0 148,0 2250 0,0
10 21 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2375 11,0 167,5 173,5 2371 0,0
11 38 IM Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2293 11,0 148,5 155,0 2269 0,0
12 5 GM Koneru Humpy IND 2489 10,5 173,5 181,5 2384 0,0
13 43 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag MGL 2282 10,5 165,5 172,5 2392 0,0
14 20 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2380 10,5 161,5 168,0 2351 0,0
15 13 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2415 10,5 161,5 168,0 2320 0,0
16 14 IM Galliamova Alisa RUS 2415 10,5 156,0 162,5 2329 0,0
17 17 IM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2390 10,5 156,0 162,0 2284 0,0
18 56 GM Zhukova Natalia UKR 2239 10,5 156,0 161,5 2366 0,0
19 23 GM Krush Irina USA 2371 10,5 146,0 152,0 2227 0,0
20 46 IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2268 10,5 144,5 152,0 2296 0,0
21 12 GM Ushenina Anna UKR 2424 10,5 144,5 151,0 2254 0,0
22 25 IM Buksa Nataliya UKR 2356 10,5 139,0 144,5 2213 0,0
23 22 IM Zatonskih Anna USA 2374 10,5 136,5 142,5 2190 0,0
24 11 GM Dzagnidze Nana GEO 2432 10,0 162,0 168,5 2334 0,0
25 10 GM Harika Dronavalli IND 2445 10,0 162,0 168,5 2333 0,0
26 40 GM Socko Monika POL 2286 10,0 155,5 161,0 2313 0,0
27 96 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2108 10,0 155,0 161,5 2362 0,0
28 48 GM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2259 10,0 149,0 155,5 2246 0,0
29 36 WGM Shuvalova Polina RUS 2302 10,0 140,5 146,5 2210 0,0
30 66 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2211 10,0 131,5 136,5 2205 0,0
31 59 WGM Strutinskaia Galina RUS 2227 10,0 125,5 131,0 2140 0,0
32 65 IM Charochkina Daria RUS 2212 9,5 176,5 185,5 2414 0,0
33 39 WGM Voit Daria RUS 2293 9,5 163,0 170,5 2340 0,0
34 69 IM Gvetadze Sofio GEO 2202 9,5 158,0 165,5 2358 0,0
35 42 IM Kashlinskaya Alina RUS 2282 9,5 156,5 162,5 2307 0,0
36 26 GM Muzychuk Mariya UKR 2344 9,5 155,0 161,5 2272 0,0
37 87 WIM Munkhzul Turmunkh MGL 2139 9,5 148,5 155,5 2334 0,0
38 45 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan AZE 2273 9,5 142,5 149,0 2219 0,0
39 103 WFM Nurgali Nazerke KAZ 2075 9,5 142,0 148,5 2294 0,0
40 47 WIM Garifullina Leya RUS 2267 9,5 139,5 147,0 2214 0,0
41 30 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa IRI 2327 9,5 139,5 145,0 2198 0,0
42 57 IM Matveeva Svetlana RUS 2239 9,5 139,0 145,5 2186 0,0
43 55 IM Osmak Iulija UKR 2242 9,5 135,5 141,5 2169 0,0
44 35 IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2308 9,0 157,5 165,5 2286 0,0
45 19 WIM Sargsyan Anna M. ARM 2382 9,0 153,5 160,0 2305 0,0
46 86 FM Goltseva Ekaterina RUS 2143 9,0 149,0 156,0 2305 0,0
47 28 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2337 9,0 147,0 153,5 2241 0,0
48 15 IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2415 9,0 147,0 153,5 2226 0,0
49 50 IM Ambartsumova Karina RUS 2254 9,0 145,0 150,0 2272 0,0
50 79 WIM Balaian Alina RUS 2173 9,0 144,5 150,0 2275 0,0
51 18 GM Cramling Pia SWE 2383 9,0 143,0 149,0 2218 0,0
52 29 IM Guichard Pauline FRA 2335 9,0 142,5 144,0 2249 0,0
53 31 WGM Heinemann Josefine GER 2325 9,0 139,0 140,5 2186 0,0
54 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2325 9,0 129,0 133,5 2137 0,0
55 37 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel MGL 2298 9,0 127,5 133,0 2159 0,0
56 63 WGM Kovanova Baira RUS 2218 9,0 127,5 133,0 2144 0,0
57 104 WFM Geller Anastasiya RUS 2073 9,0 122,5 124,0 2176 0,0
58 44 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra RUS 2280 8,5 147,0 154,0 2219 0,0
59 58 WIM Injac Teodora SRB 2236 8,5 145,0 149,5 2256 0,0
60 97 WFM Bykova Anastasia RUS 2107 8,5 144,5 151,0 2269 0,0
61 82 WIM Styazhkina Anna RUS 2159 8,5 141,5 148,0 2277 0,0
62 49 WFM Potapova Margarita RUS 2259 8,5 138,5 144,5 2177 0,0
63 88 WIM Shumilina Alexandra RUS 2139 8,5 137,5 143,5 2237 0,0
64 114 FM Borisova Ekaterina RUS 2029 8,5 131,0 136,5 2224 0,0
65 34 IM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2314 8,5 129,5 135,5 2160 0,0
66 41 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina RUS 2286 8,5 129,5 135,0 2198 0,0
67 27 GM Danielian Elina ARM 2341 8,5 125,5 131,5 2167 0,0
68 71 WGM Hejazipour Mitra IRI 2191 8,0 156,0 163,0 2337 0,0
69 76 WGM Khomeriki Nino GEO 2177 8,0 151,5 158,5 2335 0,0
70 61 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara RUS 2222 8,0 145,5 151,5 2272 0,0
71 74 WGM Bivol Alina RUS 2186 8,0 144,5 151,0 2301 0,0
72 101 Diakonova Ekaterina RUS 2090 8,0 143,5 149,0 2289 0,0
73 52 IM Guseva Marina RUS 2245 8,0 140,5 145,5 2245 0,0
74 89 WIM Song Yuxin CHN 2128 8,0 138,5 144,5 2270 0,0
75 60 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya UKR 2222 8,0 138,5 143,5 2255 0,0
76 64 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta RUS 2214 8,0 138,5 143,0 2221 0,0
77 93 WIM Semenova Elena RUS 2114 8,0 134,5 140,5 2232 0,0
78 67 WGM Belenkaya Dina RUS 2203 8,0 130,0 136,5 2175 0,0
79 51 WGM Nebolsina Vera RUS 2252 8,0 126,0 127,5 2183 0,0
80 100 WGM Mikhaylova Irina RUS 2090 8,0 123,0 128,5 2231 0,0
81 94 WIM Dauletova Gulmira KAZ 2112 8,0 123,0 127,5 2189 0,0
82 110 Barchuk Irina UKR 2047 8,0 116,5 121,0 2159 0,0
83 108 WFM Shafigullina Zarina RUS 2052 8,0 116,5 118,0 2182 0,0
84 84 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii MGL 2149 7,5 142,5 148,0 2299 0,0
85 107 WGM Fominykh Maria RUS 2055 7,5 141,5 143,0 2250 0,0
86 122 Tsogzolmaa Nanjid MGL 1775 7,5 139,5 145,0 2265 0,0
87 112 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya RUS 2038 7,5 135,5 141,0 2232 0,0
88 90 WFM Yakimova Mariya RUS 2128 7,5 134,5 140,0 2203 0,0
89 73 IM Badelka Olga BLR 2186 7,5 134,0 139,5 2180 0,0
90 8 IM Kulon Klaudia POL 2457 7,5 132,0 138,0 2154 0,0
91 91 WIM Zhuravleva Olga RUS 2127 7,5 128,0 133,0 2161 0,0
92 54 WGM Gevorgyan Maria ARM 2244 7,0 144,5 149,0 2252 0,0
93 33 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara KAZ 2323 7,0 138,5 144,0 2192 0,0
94 68 WGM Paramzina Anastasya RUS 2203 7,0 135,0 139,5 2155 0,0
95 118 FM Antova Gabriela BUL 1965 7,0 133,0 137,5 2232 0,0
96 85 WGM Manakova Maria SRB 2149 7,0 129,0 130,5 2168 0,0
97 106 WFM Nosacheva Mariya RUS 2062 7,0 126,5 132,0 2211 0,0
98 62 WGM Tomilova Elena RUS 2219 7,0 124,0 129,5 2121 0,0
99 99 WFM Afonasieva Anna RUS 2099 7,0 122,0 127,0 2149 0,0
100 80 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2163 7,0 121,5 126,0 2145 0,0
101 105 WFM Gvanceladze Anna RUS 2066 7,0 120,0 125,0 2185 0,0
102 109 WFM Nazarova Anastasia FIN 2049 6,5 136,0 141,5 2268 0,0
103 72 WFM Lysenko Margarita RUS 2188 6,5 130,5 135,5 2162 0,0
104 95 Khokhlova Daria RUS 2109 6,5 125,0 130,0 2232 0,0
105 120 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal TKM 1877 6,5 124,5 129,5 2177 0,0
106 115 WIM Serikbay Assel KAZ 2028 6,5 123,5 129,0 2229 0,0
107 81 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia DEN 2162 6,5 119,5 124,5 2145 0,0
108 75 WIM Agrest Inna SWE 2180 6,5 117,0 121,5 2092 0,0
109 102 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya RUS 2084 6,0 130,0 135,5 2264 0,0
110 53 Druzhinina Olga RUS 2245 6,0 129,5 134,5 2144 0,0
111 83 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca ROU 2154 6,0 124,5 126,0 2213 0,0
112 116 WGM Bogumil Tatiana RUS 1996 6,0 121,0 122,5 2196 0,0
113 78 WIM Karavaeva Olga RUS 2174 6,0 115,5 117,0 2147 0,0
114 98 WIM Komiagina Maria RUS 2106 5,5 126,0 127,5 2193 0,0
115 117 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu MGL 1973 5,5 115,0 116,5 2151 0,0
116 77 WIM Lelekova Olga RUS 2176 5,5 113,5 115,0 2041 0,0
117 111 WIM Novikova Anna RUS 2045 5,5 110,0 111,5 2123 0,0
118 70 WIM Muetsch Annmarie GER 2202 5,5 105,5 110,0 2062 0,0
119 113 WGM Fatianova Tatiana RUS 2029 5,0 103,0 104,5 2142 0,0
120 121 Nur-Mukhametova Alisa RUS 1832 5,0 102,0 103,5 2119 0,0
121 119 WFM Antonova Nadezhda TJK 1914 4,5 108,5 110,0 2151 0,0
122 92 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne DEN 2120 1,5 107,5 112,0 2113 0,0