ՀՇԱ Կապանի մասնաճյուղ 3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-06-13 to 2019-06-20
Tournament place: Կապան (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90min+30sec
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Սյունիքի մարզի շախմատի ֆեդերացիա
Main referee: Ա․Ադիբեկյան
Referee: Ս․Խաչատրյան

Schedule: ՀՇԱ Կապանի մասնաճյուղ 3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown

Players registered in ՀՇԱ Կապանի մասնաճյուղ 3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARM Անդրեասյան Նարեկ 0 4 0
2 ARM Դավթյան Ալեքս 0 4 0
3 ARM Խալաթյան Խաչատուր 0 4 0
4 ARM Խալաթյան Վարդուհի 0 4 0
5 ARM Կոստանդյան Հասմիկ 0 4 0
6 ARM Հակոբյան Գագիկ 0 4 0
7 ARM Հակոբյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
8 ARM Հայրապետյան Լենա 0 4 0
9 ARM Մաթևոսյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
10 ARM Մանուչարյան Հայկ 0 4 0
11 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Ռուբեն 0 4 0
12 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Մարիաննա 0 4 0
13 ARM Մելքումյան Ալեն 0 4 0
14 ARM Նուրիջանյան Նանե 0 4 0
15 ARM Պապյան Սերժ 0 4 0
16 ARM Պետրոսյան Գոռ 0 4 0
17 ARM Սահակյան Վալերի 0 4 0
18 ARM Գրիգորյան Դավիթ* 0 0 0
19 ARM Հարությունյան Հրանտ* 0 0 0
20 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Կարեն 0 4 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 8 Հայրապետյան Լենա ARM 4 7,5 38,5 29,0 35,25
2 5 Կոստանդյան Հասմիկ ARM 4 6,5 39,5 29,0 30,25
3 12 Մարտիրոսյան Մարիաննա ARM 4 5,5 37,5 28,0 21,25
4 16 Պետրոսյան Գոռ ARM 4 5,5 36,5 27,0 21,75
5 7 Հակոբյան Տիգրան ARM 4 5,0 37,5 27,0 18,00
6 19 Հարությունյան Հրանտ* ARM 0 5,0 31,0 22,5 15,00
7 18 Գրիգորյան Դավիթ* ARM 0 5,0 27,5 18,0 15,00
8 6 Հակոբյան Գագիկ ARM 4 4,0 39,0 28,5 14,50
9 9 Մաթևոսյան Տիգրան ARM 4 4,0 35,0 24,5 14,00
10 15 Պապյան Սերժ ARM 4 4,0 33,5 24,0 12,00
11 17 Սահակյան Վալերի ARM 4 4,0 23,0 16,0 9,00
12 3 Խալաթյան Խաչատուր ARM 4 3,0 35,5 25,0 10,00
13 10 Մանուչարյան Հայկ ARM 4 3,0 33,0 24,5 9,00
14 4 Խալաթյան Վարդուհի ARM 4 3,0 30,5 23,0 8,00
15 11 Մարտիրոսյան Ռուբեն ARM 4 3,0 29,5 22,0 8,00
16 20 Մարտիրոսյան Կարեն ARM 4 3,0 26,0 19,0 9,00
17 13 Մելքումյան Ալեն ARM 4 3,0 25,0 18,0 9,00
18 2 Դավթյան Ալեքս ARM 4 2,0 30,0 22,5 5,00
19 14 Նուրիջանյան Նանե ARM 4 2,0 27,0 20,0 7,00
20 1 Անդրեասյան Նարեկ ARM 4 2,0 25,0 18,0 5,00