3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար(11:00)-Նոր Նորք

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-06-17 to 2019-06-25
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60 րոպե
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Երևանի Նոր Նորքի շախմատի մանկապատանեկան մարզադպրոց
Main referee: Սուրեն Պողոսյան

Schedule: 3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար(11:00)-Նոր Նորք

Round Date Time
1 2019/06/17 11:00
2 2019/06/18 11:00
3 2019/06/19 11:00
4 2019/06/20 11:00
5 2019/06/21 11:00
6 2019/06/22 11:00
7 2019/06/24 11:00
8 2019/06/25 11:00

Players registered in 3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար(11:00)-Նոր Նորք

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARM Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
2 ARM Աղաբեկյան Սուսաննա 0 4 0
3 ARM Աճեմյան Հովհաննես 0 4 0
4 ARM Անդրեասյան Մուշեղ 0 4 0
5 ARM Ավետիսյան Գոռ 0 4 0
6 ARM Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 0 4 0
7 ARM Բայրամյան Ալեն 0 4 0
8 ARM Բերակչյան Նարինե 0 4 0
9 ARM Գասպարյան Էմմա 0 4 0
10 ARM Գասպարյան Ռոբերտ 0 4 0
11 ARM Գրիգորյան Համլետ 0 4 0
12 ARM Գրիգորյան Ռաֆայել 0 4 0
13 ARM Դադասյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
14 ARM Դանիելյան Աիդա 0 4 0
15 ARM Դաշտոյան Ալեն 0 4 0
16 ARM Դեմուրչյան Վահան 0 4 0
17 ARM Դիլոև Կարպիս 0 4 0
18 ARM Եփրեմյան Ռազմիկ 0 4 0
19 ARM Զարգարյան Խաչատուր 0 4 0
20 ARM Թաթյան Մարատ 0 4 0
21 ARM Թորոսյան Սանասար 0 4 0
22 ARM Թունյան Էրիկ 0 4 0
23 ARM Թունյան Նորայր 0 4 0
24 ARM Իվանյան Սևադա 0 4 0
25 ARM Խաչատրյան Վահագն 0 4 0
26 ARM Կարախանյան Անահիտ 0 4 0
27 ARM Կարապետյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
28 ARM Կոլյան Դոնարա 0 4 0
29 ARM Հակոբյան Հայկ 0 4 0
30 ARM Հարությունյան Արմեն 0 4 0
31 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 0 4 0
32 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Մարիա 0 4 0
33 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Վալեր 0 4 0
34 ARM Մանուչարյան Սամսոն 0 4 0
35 ARM Մարգարյան Ալեքս 0 4 0
36 ARM Մելիքբեկյան Աշոտ 0 4 0
37 ARM Մելիքսեթյան Հրաչյա 0 4 0
38 ARM Շահինյան Գևորգ 0 4 0
39 ARM Չիլինգարյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
40 ARM Պապյան Աշոտ 0 4 0
41 ARM Պարազյան Սերգեյ 0 4 0
42 ARM Պողոսյան Հայկ 0 4 0
43 ARM Սհոյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
44 ARM Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 0 4 0
45 ARM Վանոյան Դանիել 0 4 0
46 ARM Վարդազարյան Էլեն 0 4 0
47 ARM Ասատրյան Տիգրան* 0 0 0
48 ARM Գրիգորյան Ֆելիքս* 0 0 0
49 ARM Համբարձումյան Հայկ* 0 0 0
50 ARM Շահինյան Դավիթ* 0 0 0
51 ARM Շահինյան Հարություն* 0 0 0
52 ARM Պետրոսյան Արտակ* 0 0 0
53 ARM Պողոսյան Անրի* 0 0 0
54 ARM Ստեփանյան Մաքսիմ* 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARM Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
2 ARM Աղաբեկյան Սուսաննա 0 4 0
3 ARM Աճեմյան Հովհաննես 0 4 0
4 ARM Անդրեասյան Մուշեղ 0 4 0
5 ARM Ավետիսյան Գոռ 0 4 0
6 ARM Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 0 4 0
7 ARM Բայրամյան Ալեն 0 4 0
8 ARM Բերակչյան Նարինե 0 4 0
9 ARM Գասպարյան Էմմա 0 4 0
10 ARM Գասպարյան Ռոբերտ 0 4 0
11 ARM Գրիգորյան Համլետ 0 4 0
12 ARM Գրիգորյան Ռաֆայել 0 4 0
13 ARM Դադասյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
14 ARM Դանիելյան Աիդա 0 4 0
15 ARM Դաշտոյան Ալեն 0 4 0
16 ARM Դեմուրչյան Վահան 0 4 0
17 ARM Դիլոև Կարպիս 0 4 0
18 ARM Եփրեմյան Ռազմիկ 0 4 0
19 ARM Զարգարյան Խաչատուր 0 4 0
20 ARM Թաթյան Մարատ 0 4 0
21 ARM Թորոսյան Սանասար 0 4 0
22 ARM Թունյան Էրիկ 0 4 0
23 ARM Թունյան Նորայր 0 4 0
24 ARM Իվանյան Սևադա 0 4 0
25 ARM Խաչատրյան Վահագն 0 4 0
26 ARM Կարախանյան Անահիտ 0 4 0
27 ARM Կարապետյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
28 ARM Կոլյան Դոնարա 0 4 0
29 ARM Հակոբյան Հայկ 0 4 0
30 ARM Հարությունյան Արմեն 0 4 0
31 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 0 4 0
32 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Մարիա 0 4 0
33 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Վալեր 0 4 0
34 ARM Մանուչարյան Սամսոն 0 4 0
35 ARM Մարգարյան Ալեքս 0 4 0
36 ARM Մելիքբեկյան Աշոտ 0 4 0
37 ARM Մելիքսեթյան Հրաչյա 0 4 0
38 ARM Շահինյան Գևորգ 0 4 0
39 ARM Չիլինգարյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
40 ARM Պապյան Աշոտ 0 4 0
41 ARM Պարազյան Սերգեյ 0 4 0
42 ARM Պողոսյան Հայկ 0 4 0
43 ARM Սհոյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
44 ARM Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 0 4 0
45 ARM Վանոյան Դանիել 0 4 0
46 ARM Վարդազարյան Էլեն 0 4 0
47 ARM Ասատրյան Տիգրան* 0 0 0
48 ARM Գրիգորյան Ֆելիքս* 0 0 0
49 ARM Համբարձումյան Հայկ* 0 0 0
50 ARM Շահինյան Դավիթ* 0 0 0
51 ARM Շահինյան Հարություն* 0 0 0
52 ARM Պետրոսյան Արտակ* 0 0 0
53 ARM Պողոսյան Անրի* 0 0 0
54 ARM Ստեփանյան Մաքսիմ* 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ինդատ
2 Աղաբեկյան Սուսաննա ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս.
3 Աճեմյան Հովհաննես ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Մարտիրոսյան Գ.
4 Անդրեասյան Մուշեղ ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Անդրեասյան Ար.
5 Ավետիսյան Գոռ ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս.
6 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել ARM 4 Զեյթուն-Առաքելով Գ.
7 Բայրամյան Ալեն ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Գևորգյան Ան.
8 Բերակչյան Նարինե ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս.
9 Գասպարյան Էմմա ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Պողոսյան Ս.
10 Գասպարյան Ռոբերտ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ինդատ
11 Գրիգորյան Համլետ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ինդատ
12 Գրիգորյան Ռաֆայել ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս.
13 Դադասյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Անհատական
14 Դանիելյան Աիդա ARM 4 Անհատական
15 Դաշտոյան Ալեն ARM 4 Զեյթուն-Առաքելով Գ.
16 Դեմուրչյան Վահան ARM 4 Հ.Գասպարյան-Առաքելյան Ան.
17 Դիլոև Կարպիս ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Անդրեասյան Ար.
18 Եփրեմյան Ռազմիկ ARM 4 Անհատական-Համբարձումյան Էդ.
19 Զարգարյան Խաչատուր ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս.
20 Թաթյան Մարատ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ինդատ
21 Թորոսյան Սանասար ARM 4 ՆՀՏ-Գևորգյան Ան.
22 Թունյան Էրիկ ARM 4 Անհատական
23 Թունյան Նորայր ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Խոջայան Վ.
24 Իվանյան Սևադա ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ամիրյան Ս.
25 Խաչատրյան Վահագն ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Ալեքսանյան Հ.
26 Կարախանյան Անահիտ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ինդատ
27 Կարապետյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Անհատական
28 Կոլյան Դոնարա ARM 4 Անհատական
29 Հակոբյան Հայկ ARM 4 ՆՀՏ-Գևորգյան Ան.
30 Հարությունյան Արմեն ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Ալեքսանյան Հ.
31 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա ARM 4 ՆՀՏ-Գևորգյան Ան.
32 Հովհաննիսյան Մարիա ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս.
33 Հովհաննիսյան Վալեր ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Գևորգյան Ան.
34 Մանուչարյան Սամսոն ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Գևորգյան Ան.
35 Մարգարյան Ալեքս ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ամիրյան Ս.
36 Մելիքբեկյան Աշոտ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Մարտիրոսյան Գ.
37 Մելիքսեթյան Հրաչյա ARM 4 Մալաթիա-Հայրապետյան Ար.
38 Շահինյան Գևորգ ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս.
39 Չիլինգարյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս.
40 Պապյան Աշոտ ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Վուվունիկյան Կ.
41 Պարազյան Սերգեյ ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Անդրեասյան Ար.
42 Պողոսյան Հայկ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Խոջայան Վ.
43 Սհոյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Ալեքսանյան Հ.
44 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Ալեքսանյան Հ.
45 Վանոյան Դանիել ARM 4 Զեյթուն-Առաքելով Գ.
46 Վարդազարյան Էլեն ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Խոջայան Վ.
47 Ասատրյան Տիգրան* ARM 0 Նոր Նորք-Ամիրյան Ս.
48 Գրիգորյան Ֆելիքս* ARM 0 Նոր Նորք-Պետրոսյան Հ.
49 Համբարձումյան Հայկ* ARM 0 Նոր Նորք-Գևորգյան Ան.
50 Շահինյան Դավիթ* ARM 0 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս.
51 Շահինյան Հարություն* ARM 0 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս.
52 Պետրոսյան Արտակ* ARM 0 Զեյթուն-Առաքելով Գ.
53 Պողոսյան Անրի* ARM 0 Նոր Նորք-Գևորգյան Ան.
54 Ստեփանյան Մաքսիմ* ARM 0 Անհատական-Ավագյան Ռ.

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 28 Կոլյան Դոնարա 4 0 0 - 1 0 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 1
2 2 Աղաբեկյան Սուսաննա 4 0 1 - 0 0 Հակոբյան Հայկ 4 29
3 30 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 0 0 - 1 0 Աճեմյան Հովհաննես 4 3
4 4 Անդրեասյան Մուշեղ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 31
5 32 Հովհաննիսյան Մարիա 4 0 0 - 1 0 Ավետիսյան Գոռ 4 5
6 6 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 0 1 - 0 0 Հովհաննիսյան Վալեր 4 33
7 34 Մանուչարյան Սամսոն 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Բայրամյան Ալեն 4 7
8 8 Բերակչյան Նարինե 4 0 0 - 1 0 Մարգարյան Ալեքս 4 35
9 36 Մելիքբեկյան Աշոտ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Գասպարյան Էմմա 4 9
10 10 Գասպարյան Ռոբերտ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Մելիքսեթյան Հրաչյա 4 37
11 38 Շահինյան Գևորգ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 11
12 12 Գրիգորյան Ռաֆայել 4 0 1 - 0 0 Չիլինգարյան Տիգրան 4 39
13 40 Պապյան Աշոտ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Դադասյան Տիգրան 4 13
14 14 Դանիելյան Աիդա 4 0 1 - 0 0 Պարազյան Սերգեյ 4 41
15 42 Պողոսյան Հայկ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 15
16 16 Դեմուրչյան Վահան 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 43
17 44 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 0 1 - 0 0 Դիլոև Կարպիս 4 17
18 18 Եփրեմյան Ռազմիկ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 45
19 46 Վարդազարյան Էլեն 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Զարգարյան Խաչատուր 4 19
20 20 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Ասատրյան Տիգրան* 0 47
21 48 Գրիգորյան Ֆելիքս* 0 0 0 - 1 0 Թորոսյան Սանասար 4 21
22 22 Թունյան Էրիկ 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Համբարձումյան Հայկ* 0 49
23 50 Շահինյան Դավիթ* 0 0 0 - 1 0 Թունյան Նորայր 4 23
24 24 Իվանյան Սևադա 4 0 1 - 0 0 Շահինյան Հարություն* 0 51
25 52 Պետրոսյան Արտակ* 0 0 1 - 0 0 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 25
26 26 Կարախանյան Անահիտ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Պողոսյան Անրի* 0 53
27 54 Ստեփանյան Մաքսիմ* 0 0 0 - 1 0 Կարապետյան Դավիթ 4 27

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 1 1 - 0 1 Թորոսյան Սանասար 4 21
2 23 Թունյան Նորայր 4 1 1 - 0 1 Աղաբեկյան Սուսաննա 4 2
3 3 Աճեմյան Հովհաննես 4 1 0 - 1 1 Իվանյան Սևադա 4 24
4 5 Ավետիսյան Գոռ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Կարախանյան Անահիտ 4 26
5 27 Կարապետյան Դավիթ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 6
6 9 Գասպարյան Էմմա 4 1 0 - 1 1 Պապյան Աշոտ 4 40
7 11 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 44
8 31 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 1 ½ - ½ 1 Գրիգորյան Ռաֆայել 4 12
9 35 Մարգարյան Ալեքս 4 1 ½ - ½ 1 Դանիելյան Աիդա 4 14
10 15 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 1 1 - 0 1 Պետրոսյան Արտակ* 0 52
11 37 Մելիքսեթյան Հրաչյա 4 1 0 - 1 1 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 20
12 45 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 1 ½ - ½ ½ Դեմուրչյան Վահան 4 16
13 7 Բայրամյան Ալեն 4 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Վարդազարյան Էլեն 4 46
14 19 Զարգարյան Խաչատուր 4 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Մանուչարյան Սամսոն 4 34
15 43 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Թունյան Էրիկ 4 22
16 49 Համբարձումյան Հայկ* 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Անդրեասյան Մուշեղ 4 4
17 36 Մելիքբեկյան Աշոտ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Բերակչյան Նարինե 4 8
18 39 Չիլինգարյան Տիգրան 4 0 1 - 0 0 Գասպարյան Ռոբերտ 4 10
19 13 Դադասյան Տիգրան 4 0 1 - 0 0 Շահինյան Գևորգ 4 38
20 17 Դիլոև Կարպիս 4 0 1 - 0 0 Պողոսյան Հայկ 4 42
21 41 Պարազյան Սերգեյ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Եփրեմյան Ռազմիկ 4 18
22 25 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 0 0 - 1 0 Գրիգորյան Ֆելիքս* 0 48
23 47 Ասատրյան Տիգրան* 0 0 0 - 1 0 Կոլյան Դոնարա 4 28
24 29 Հակոբյան Հայկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Շահինյան Դավիթ* 0 50
25 51 Շահինյան Հարություն* 0 0 1 - 0 0 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 30
26 53 Պողոսյան Անրի* 0 0 0 - 1 0 Հովհաննիսյան Մարիա 4 32
27 33 Հովհաննիսյան Վալեր 4 0 1 - 0 0 Ստեփանյան Մաքսիմ* 0 54

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 1
2 23 Թունյան Նորայր 4 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ավետիսյան Գոռ 4 5
3 24 Իվանյան Սևադա 4 2 ½ - ½ 2 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 11
4 40 Պապյան Աշոտ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 15
5 7 Բայրամյան Ալեն 4 0 - 1 2 Կարապետյան Դավիթ 4 27
6 12 Գրիգորյան Ռաֆայել 4 1 - 0 Մարգարյան Ալեքս 4 35
7 14 Դանիելյան Աիդա 4 1 - 0 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 31
8 45 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 0 - 1 Զարգարյան Խաչատուր 4 19
9 2 Աղաբեկյան Սուսաննա 4 1 1 - 0 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 43
10 32 Հովհաննիսյան Մարիա 4 1 1 - 0 1 Աճեմյան Հովհաննես 4 3
11 4 Անդրեասյան Մուշեղ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Հակոբյան Հայկ 4 29
12 6 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 1 1 - 0 1 Մելիքբեկյան Աշոտ 4 36
13 44 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 1 0 - 1 1 Գասպարյան Էմմա 4 9
14 48 Գրիգորյան Ֆելիքս* 0 1 0 - 1 1 Դադասյան Տիգրան 4 13
15 16 Դեմուրչյան Վահան 4 1 1 - 0 1 Հովհաննիսյան Վալեր 4 33
16 52 Պետրոսյան Արտակ* 0 1 0 - 1 1 Դիլոև Կարպիս 4 17
17 21 Թորոսյան Սանասար 4 1 1 - 0 1 Մելիքսեթյան Հրաչյա 4 37
18 26 Կարախանյան Անահիտ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Չիլինգարյան Տիգրան 4 39
19 28 Կոլյան Դոնարա 4 1 1 - 0 1 Պարազյան Սերգեյ 4 41
20 22 Թունյան Էրիկ 4 ½ 1 - 0 1 Շահինյան Հարություն* 0 51
21 34 Մանուչարյան Սամսոն 4 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Համբարձումյան Հայկ* 0 49
22 46 Վարդազարյան Էլեն 4 ½ 0 - 1 0 Բերակչյան Նարինե 4 8
23 10 Գասպարյան Ռոբերտ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Պողոսյան Հայկ 4 42
24 18 Եփրեմյան Ռազմիկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Ասատրյան Տիգրան* 0 47
25 50 Շահինյան Դավիթ* 0 0 0 - 1 0 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 25
26 30 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 0 1 - 0 0 Պողոսյան Անրի* 0 53
27 38 Շահինյան Գևորգ 4 0 - - + 0 Ստեփանյան Մաքսիմ* 0 54

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 3 0 - 1 3 Կարապետյան Դավիթ 4 27
2 1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 ½ - ½ Դանիելյան Աիդա 4 14
3 5 Ավետիսյան Գոռ 4 ½ - ½ Թաթյան Մարատ 4 20
4 11 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 0 - 1 Թունյան Նորայր 4 23
5 19 Զարգարյան Խաչատուր 4 1 - 0 Գրիգորյան Ռաֆայել 4 12
6 6 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 2 1 - 0 Իվանյան Սևադա 4 24
7 17 Դիլոև Կարպիս 4 2 0 - 1 2 Աղաբեկյան Սուսաննա 4 2
8 21 Թորոսյան Սանասար 4 2 0 - 1 2 Անդրեասյան Մուշեղ 4 4
9 9 Գասպարյան Էմմա 4 2 1 - 0 2 Կոլյան Դոնարա 4 28
10 13 Դադասյան Տիգրան 4 2 1 - 0 2 Հովհաննիսյան Մարիա 4 32
11 39 Չիլինգարյան Տիգրան 4 2 1 - 0 2 Դեմուրչյան Վահան 4 16
12 31 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 1 - 0 2 Պապյան Աշոտ 4 40
13 35 Մարգարյան Ալեքս 4 ½ - ½ Բայրամյան Ալեն 4 7
14 22 Թունյան Էրիկ 4 1 - 0 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 45
15 43 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 0 - 1 Մանուչարյան Սամսոն 4 34
16 3 Աճեմյան Հովհաննես 4 1 1 - 0 1 Մելիքբեկյան Աշոտ 4 36
17 8 Բերակչյան Նարինե 4 1 1 - 0 1 Գրիգորյան Ֆելիքս* 0 48
18 33 Հովհաննիսյան Վալեր 4 1 1 - 0 1 Գասպարյան Ռոբերտ 4 10
19 37 Մելիքսեթյան Հրաչյա 4 1 1 - 0 1 Եփրեմյան Ռազմիկ 4 18
20 25 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 1 0 - 1 1 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 44
21 51 Շահինյան Հարություն* 0 1 1 - 0 1 Կարախանյան Անահիտ 4 26
22 29 Հակոբյան Հայկ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Պետրոսյան Արտակ* 0 52
23 41 Պարազյան Սերգեյ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 30
24 54 Ստեփանյան Մաքսիմ* 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Վարդազարյան Էլեն 4 46
25 49 Համբարձումյան Հայկ* 0 ½ + - - 0 Շահինյան Գևորգ 4 38
26 42 Պողոսյան Հայկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Շահինյան Դավիթ* 0 50
27 47 Ասատրյան Տիգրան* 0 0 1 - 0 0 Պողոսյան Անրի* 0 53

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 27 Կարապետյան Դավիթ 4 4 1 - 0 Զարգարյան Խաչատուր 4 19
2 23 Թունյան Նորայր 4 1 - 0 3 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 1
3 2 Աղաբեկյան Սուսաննա 4 3 1 - 0 3 Դադասյան Տիգրան 4 13
4 4 Անդրեասյան Մուշեղ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 15
5 14 Դանիելյան Աիդա 4 3 1 - 0 3 Ավետիսյան Գոռ 4 5
6 20 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 6
7 39 Չիլինգարյան Տիգրան 4 3 ½ - ½ 3 Գասպարյան Էմմա 4 9
8 34 Մանուչարյան Սամսոն 4 ½ - ½ Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 11
9 12 Գրիգորյան Ռաֆայել 4 0 - 1 Թունյան Էրիկ 4 22
10 24 Իվանյան Սևադա 4 1 - 0 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 31
11 33 Հովհաննիսյան Վալեր 4 2 0 - 1 2 Աճեմյան Հովհաննես 4 3
12 7 Բայրամյան Ալեն 4 2 0 - 1 2 Մելիքսեթյան Հրաչյա 4 37
13 32 Հովհաննիսյան Մարիա 4 2 1 - 0 2 Բերակչյան Նարինե 4 8
14 16 Դեմուրչյան Վահան 4 2 1 - 0 2 Մարգարյան Ալեքս 4 35
15 40 Պապյան Աշոտ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Դիլոև Կարպիս 4 17
16 44 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 2 0 - 1 2 Թորոսյան Սանասար 4 21
17 28 Կոլյան Դոնարա 4 2 0 - 1 2 Շահինյան Հարություն* 0 51
18 29 Հակոբյան Հայկ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Ստեփանյան Մաքսիմ* 0 54
19 45 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 0 - 1 2 Պարազյան Սերգեյ 4 41
20 49 Համբարձումյան Հայկ* 0 1 - 0 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 43
21 10 Գասպարյան Ռոբերտ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Ասատրյան Տիգրան* 0 47
22 18 Եփրեմյան Ռազմիկ 4 1 - - + 1 Պողոսյան Հայկ 4 42
23 36 Մելիքբեկյան Աշոտ 4 1 + - - 1 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 25
24 26 Կարախանյան Անահիտ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Գրիգորյան Ֆելիքս* 0 48
25 30 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 1 1 - 0 1 Պետրոսյան Արտակ* 0 52
26 46 Վարդազարյան Էլեն 4 ½ 0 - 1 0 Շահինյան Դավիթ* 0 50
27 53 Պողոսյան Անրի* 0 0 1 bye
28 38 Շահինյան Գևորգ 4 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 27 Կարապետյան Դավիթ 4 5 1 - 0 Թունյան Նորայր 4 23
2 15 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 4 ½ - ½ 4 Աղաբեկյան Սուսաննա 4 2
3 20 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 4 1 - 0 4 Դանիելյան Աիդա 4 14
4 9 Գասպարյան Էմմա 4 0 - 1 Թունյան Էրիկ 4 22
5 19 Զարգարյան Խաչատուր 4 0 - 1 Իվանյան Սևադա 4 24
6 3 Աճեմյան Հովհաննես 4 3 0 - 1 Չիլինգարյան Տիգրան 4 39
7 1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 3 1 - 0 3 Հովհաննիսյան Մարիա 4 32
8 37 Մելիքսեթյան Հրաչյա 4 3 1 - 0 3 Անդրեասյան Մուշեղ 4 4
9 5 Ավետիսյան Գոռ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Թորոսյան Սանասար 4 21
10 41 Պարազյան Սերգեյ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 6
11 11 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Պապյան Աշոտ 4 40
12 13 Դադասյան Տիգրան 4 3 1 - 0 3 Մանուչարյան Սամսոն 4 34
13 54 Ստեփանյան Մաքսիմ* 0 3 0 - 1 3 Դեմուրչյան Վահան 4 16
14 51 Շահինյան Հարություն* 0 3 0 - 1 Գրիգորյան Ռաֆայել 4 12
15 31 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 1 - 0 Համբարձումյան Հայկ* 0 49
16 36 Մելիքբեկյան Աշոտ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Բայրամյան Ալեն 4 7
17 8 Բերակչյան Նարինե 4 2 0 - 1 2 Պողոսյան Հայկ 4 42
18 17 Դիլոև Կարպիս 4 2 ½ - ½ 2 Հովհաննիսյան Վալեր 4 33
19 35 Մարգարյան Ալեքս 4 2 0 - 1 2 Կոլյան Դոնարա 4 28
20 47 Ասատրյան Տիգրան* 0 2 0 - 1 2 Հակոբյան Հայկ 4 29
21 48 Գրիգորյան Ֆելիքս* 0 2 0 - 1 2 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 30
22 43 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 - - + 2 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 44
23 52 Պետրոսյան Արտակ* 0 1 0 - 1 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 45
24 53 Պողոսյան Անրի* 0 1 1 - 0 1 Գասպարյան Ռոբերտ 4 10
25 50 Շահինյան Դավիթ* 0 1 1 - 0 1 Կարախանյան Անահիտ 4 26
26 46 Վարդազարյան Էլեն 4 ½ 1 bye
27 18 Եփրեմյան Ռազմիկ 4 1 0 not paired
28 25 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 1 0 not paired
29 38 Շահինյան Գևորգ 4 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Աղաբեկյան Սուսաննա 4 ½ - ½ 6 Կարապետյան Դավիթ 4 27
2 22 Թունյան Էրիկ 4 0 - 1 5 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 20
3 24 Իվանյան Սևադա 4 1 - 0 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 15
4 23 Թունյան Նորայր 4 1 - 0 Չիլինգարյան Տիգրան 4 39
5 16 Դեմուրչյան Վահան 4 4 1 - 0 4 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 1
6 6 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 4 0 - 1 4 Մելիքսեթյան Հրաչյա 4 37
7 14 Դանիելյան Աիդա 4 4 1 - 0 4 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 11
8 21 Թորոսյան Սանասար 4 4 0 - 1 4 Դադասյան Տիգրան 4 13
9 12 Գրիգորյան Ռաֆայել 4 ½ - ½ Գասպարյան Էմմա 4 9
10 31 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 0 - 1 Զարգարյան Խաչատուր 4 19
11 34 Մանուչարյան Սամսոն 4 3 ½ - ½ 3 Աճեմյան Հովհաննես 4 3
12 4 Անդրեասյան Մուշեղ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Մելիքբեկյան Աշոտ 4 36
13 40 Պապյան Աշոտ 4 3 + - - 3 Ավետիսյան Գոռ 4 5
14 28 Կոլյան Դոնարա 4 3 + - - 3 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 44
15 29 Հակոբյան Հայկ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Պարազյան Սերգեյ 4 41
16 30 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 3 1 - 0 3 Ստեփանյան Մաքսիմ* 0 54
17 32 Հովհաննիսյան Մարիա 4 3 0 - 1 3 Շահինյան Հարություն* 0 51
18 45 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 1 - 0 Դիլոև Կարպիս 4 17
19 49 Համբարձումյան Հայկ* 0 1 - 0 Հովհաննիսյան Վալեր 4 33
20 7 Բայրամյան Ալեն 4 2 1 - 0 2 Ասատրյան Տիգրան* 0 47
21 50 Շահինյան Դավիթ* 0 2 1 - 0 2 Բերակչյան Նարինե 4 8
22 53 Պողոսյան Անրի* 0 2 0 - 1 2 Մարգարյան Ալեքս 4 35
23 48 Գրիգորյան Ֆելիքս* 0 2 + - - Վարդազարյան Էլեն 4 46
24 10 Գասպարյան Ռոբերտ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Պետրոսյան Արտակ* 0 52
25 26 Կարախանյան Անահիտ 4 1 1 bye
26 18 Եփրեմյան Ռազմիկ 4 1 0 not paired
27 25 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 1 0 not paired
28 38 Շահինյան Գևորգ 4 0 0 not paired
29 42 Պողոսյան Հայկ 4 3 0 not paired
30 43 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 27 Կարապետյան Դավիթ 4 1 - 0 6 Թաթյան Մարատ 4 20
2 24 Իվանյան Սևադա 4 ½ - ½ Թունյան Նորայր 4 23
3 37 Մելիքսեթյան Հրաչյա 4 5 0 - 1 5 Աղաբեկյան Սուսաննա 4 2
4 13 Դադասյան Տիգրան 4 5 0 - 1 5 Դանիելյան Աիդա 4 14
5 15 Դաշտոյան Ալեն 4 - - + 5 Դեմուրչյան Վահան 4 16
6 19 Զարգարյան Խաչատուր 4 0 - 1 Թունյան Էրիկ 4 22
7 39 Չիլինգարյան Տիգրան 4 0 - 1 4 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 4 1
8 28 Կոլյան Դոնարա 4 4 1 - 0 4 Անդրեասյան Մուշեղ 4 4
9 21 Թորոսյան Սանասար 4 4 + - - 4 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել 4 6
10 9 Գասպարյան Էմմա 4 4 0 - 1 4 Հարությունյան Արմեն 4 30
11 11 Գրիգորյան Համլետ 4 4 1 - 0 4 Պարազյան Սերգեյ 4 41
12 40 Պապյան Աշոտ 4 4 0 - 1 4 Գրիգորյան Ռաֆայել 4 12
13 51 Շահինյան Հարություն* 0 4 0 - 1 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա 4 31
14 3 Աճեմյան Հովհաննես 4 ½ - ½ Համբարձումյան Հայկ* 0 49
15 34 Մանուչարյան Սամսոն 4 1 - 0 Վանոյան Դանիել 4 45
16 44 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս 4 3 - - + 3 Բայրամյան Ալեն 4 7
17 36 Մելիքբեկյան Աշոտ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Հակոբյան Հայկ 4 29
18 54 Ստեփանյան Մաքսիմ* 0 3 0 - 1 3 Հովհաննիսյան Մարիա 4 32
19 35 Մարգարյան Ալեքս 4 3 1 - 0 3 Գրիգորյան Ֆելիքս* 0 48
20 17 Դիլոև Կարպիս 4 1 - 0 3 Շահինյան Դավիթ* 0 50
21 33 Հովհաննիսյան Վալեր 4 1 - 0 2 Ասատրյան Տիգրան* 0 47
22 8 Բերակչյան Նարինե 4 2 - - - 2 Պողոսյան Անրի* 0 53
23 26 Կարախանյան Անահիտ 4 2 ½ - ½ 2 Գասպարյան Ռոբերտ 4 10
24 52 Պետրոսյան Արտակ* 0 1 1 bye
25 5 Ավետիսյան Գոռ 4 3 0 not paired
26 18 Եփրեմյան Ռազմիկ 4 1 0 not paired
27 25 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 1 0 not paired
28 38 Շահինյան Գևորգ 4 0 0 not paired
29 42 Պողոսյան Հայկ 4 3 0 not paired
30 43 Սհոյան Դավիթ 4 0 not paired
31 46 Վարդազարյան Էլեն 4 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 27 Կարապետյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Անհատական 7,5 35,5 38,0 4
2 23 Թունյան Նորայր ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Խոջայան Վ. 6,0 38,0 41,0 4
3 20 Թաթյան Մարատ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ինդատ 6,0 37,5 39,5 4
4 2 Աղաբեկյան Սուսաննա ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս. 6,0 35,0 38,0 4
5 14 Դանիելյան Աիդա ARM 4 Անհատական 6,0 33,5 37,5 4
6 24 Իվանյան Սևադա ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ամիրյան Ս. 6,0 33,5 37,5 3
7 16 Դեմուրչյան Վահան ARM 4 Հ.Գասպարյան-Առաքելյան Ան. 6,0 28,5 31,0 3
8 22 Թունյան Էրիկ ARM 4 Անհատական 5,5 30,5 33,5 4
9 1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ինդատ 5,0 37,0 41,0 5
10 11 Գրիգորյան Համլետ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ինդատ 5,0 33,5 36,5 4
11 13 Դադասյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Անհատական 5,0 31,5 34,0 4
37 Մելիքսեթյան Հրաչյա ARM 4 Մալաթիա-Հայրապետյան Ար. 5,0 31,5 34,0 4
13 12 Գրիգորյան Ռաֆայել ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս. 5,0 31,0 34,5 4
14 21 Թորոսյան Սանասար ARM 4 ՆՀՏ-Գևորգյան Ան. 5,0 30,5 33,0 4
15 28 Կոլյան Դոնարա ARM 4 Անհատական 5,0 28,5 30,5 3
16 30 Հարությունյան Արմեն ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Ալեքսանյան Հ. 5,0 23,0 24,5 4
17 19 Զարգարյան Խաչատուր ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս. 4,5 36,5 38,5 4
18 15 Դաշտոյան Ալեն ARM 4 Զեյթուն-Առաքելով Գ. 4,5 36,0 37,5 4
19 31 Հովհաննիսյան Անգելինա ARM 4 ՆՀՏ-Գևորգյան Ան. 4,5 33,0 36,5 4
20 39 Չիլինգարյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս. 4,5 32,0 34,0 4
21 34 Մանուչարյան Սամսոն ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Գևորգյան Ան. 4,5 29,0 32,0 3
22 6 Բաղդասարյան Սամվել ARM 4 Զեյթուն-Առաքելով Գ. 4,0 37,0 40,5 3
23 51 Շահինյան Հարություն* ARM 0 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս. 4,0 34,5 36,5 4
24 40 Պապյան Աշոտ ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Վուվունիկյան Կ. 4,0 32,0 35,5 3
25 9 Գասպարյան Էմմա ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Պողոսյան Ս. 4,0 31,5 35,0 4
26 41 Պարազյան Սերգեյ ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Անդրեասյան Ար. 4,0 31,5 34,5 5
27 3 Աճեմյան Հովհաննես ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Մարտիրոսյան Գ. 4,0 31,0 34,5 4
28 4 Անդրեասյան Մուշեղ ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Անդրեասյան Ար. 4,0 30,5 33,5 4
29 35 Մարգարյան Ալեքս ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ամիրյան Ս. 4,0 29,5 31,5 4
30 7 Բայրամյան Ալեն ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Գևորգյան Ան. 4,0 29,5 31,5 3
31 49 Համբարձումյան Հայկ* ARM 0 Նոր Նորք-Գևորգյան Ան. 4,0 29,0 31,5 4
32 32 Հովհաննիսյան Մարիա ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս. 4,0 27,0 29,0 4
33 36 Մելիքբեկյան Աշոտ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Մարտիրոսյան Գ. 4,0 25,5 28,0 3
34 45 Վանոյան Դանիել ARM 4 Զեյթուն-Առաքելով Գ. 3,5 30,5 32,0 4
35 17 Դիլոև Կարպիս ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Անդրեասյան Ար. 3,5 26,5 28,0 4
36 33 Հովհաննիսյան Վալեր ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Գևորգյան Ան. 3,5 26,0 28,0 4
37 5 Ավետիսյան Գոռ ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս. 3,0 35,0 37,0 3
38 54 Ստեփանյան Մաքսիմ* ARM 0 Անհատական-Ավագյան Ռ. 3,0 31,0 33,0 3
39 44 Ստեփանյան Ավետիս ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Ալեքսանյան Հ. 3,0 28,5 31,5 2
40 48 Գրիգորյան Ֆելիքս* ARM 0 Նոր Նորք-Պետրոսյան Հ. 3,0 26,5 28,5 4
41 42 Պողոսյան Հայկ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Խոջայան Վ. 3,0 25,0 27,5 3
42 29 Հակոբյան Հայկ ARM 4 ՆՀՏ-Գևորգյան Ան. 3,0 25,0 26,5 4
43 50 Շահինյան Դավիթ* ARM 0 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս. 3,0 23,5 25,5 4
44 10 Գասպարյան Ռոբերտ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ինդատ 2,5 22,5 24,0 4
45 26 Կարախանյան Անահիտ ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Ինդատ 2,5 22,5 24,0 3
46 47 Ասատրյան Տիգրան* ARM 0 Նոր Նորք-Ամիրյան Ս. 2,0 26,0 28,0 5
47 52 Պետրոսյան Արտակ* ARM 0 Զեյթուն-Առաքելով Գ. 2,0 25,5 26,5 4
48 8 Բերակչյան Նարինե ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս. 2,0 23,5 25,5 4
49 53 Պողոսյան Անրի* ARM 0 Նոր Նորք-Գևորգյան Ան. 2,0 22,5 24,0 3
50 43 Սհոյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Ալեքսանյան Հ. 1,5 31,5 34,0 3
51 46 Վարդազարյան Էլեն ARM 4 Նոր Նորք-Խոջայան Վ. 1,5 21,5 23,0 2
52 18 Եփրեմյան Ռազմիկ ARM 4 Անհատական-Համբարձումյան Էդ. 1,0 23,5 25,5 2
53 25 Խաչատրյան Վահագն ARM 4 Արաբկիր-Ալեքսանյան Հ. 1,0 20,0 21,5 2
54 38 Շահինյան Գևորգ ARM 4 Անհատական-Բաղդասարյան Ս. 0,0 22,5 23,5 1