Традиционный фестиваль-Белые ночи-2019-турнир-С-июнь

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-06-17 to 2019-06-19
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: по 60 минут
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: СШОР №2
Main referee: Праслов А.С.

Schedule: Традиционный фестиваль-Белые ночи-2019-турнир-С-июнь

Round Date Time
1 2019/06/17 15.00
2 2019/06/17 17.10
3 2019/06/18 13.30
4 2019/06/18 15.40
5 2019/06/18 17.50
6 2019/06/19 15.00
7 2019/06/19 17.10

Players registered in Традиционный фестиваль-Белые ночи-2019-турнир-С-июнь

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Минин Илья 0 1493 0
2 RUS Аникин Глеб 0 1492 0
3 RUS Лебедев Александр 0 1492 0
4 RUS Богомолов Алексей 0 1486 0
5 RUS Крамаренко Юрий 0 1468 0
6 RUS Пимшин Даниэль 0 1463 0
7 RUS Смирнов Марк 0 1450 0
8 RUS Менгель Максимилиан 0 1449 0
9 RUS Дудкина Майя 0 1447 0
10 RUS Ничипорец Олег 0 1445 0
11 RUS Авдеев Яков 0 1443 0
12 RUS Гагаринский Артем 0 1443 0
13 RUS Трущалов Владимир 0 1428 0
14 RUS Ханмамедли Тамерлан 0 1425 0
15 RUS Сысоев Александр 0 1419 0
16 RUS Петров Вячеслав 0 1417 0
17 RUS Медведева Устинья 0 1414 0
18 RUS Фокин Максим 0 1410 0
19 RUS Астахов Леонид 0 1406 0
20 RUS Андреев Иван 0 1403 0
21 RUS Королев Лев 0 1400 0
22 RUS Зименков Никита 0 1391 0
23 RUS Шулепников Александр 0 1380 0
24 RUS Семенчук Роман 0 1370 0
25 RUS Ефанов Георгий 0 1365 0
26 RUS Голубева Мария 0 1354 0
27 RUS Баранов Артемий 0 1350 0
28 RUS Капитонов Валерий 0 1350 0
29 RUS Янковский Артем 0 1349 0
30 RUS Огай Даниил 0 1343 0
31 RUS Федоров Юрий 0 1331 0
32 RUS Афанасенков Владимир 0 1327 0
33 RUS Андра Иван 0 1323 0
34 RUS Юрищев Андрей 0 1322 0
35 RUS Кабакова Марья 0 1321 0
36 RUS Золотарский Александр 0 1318 0
37 RUS Шевченко Александр 0 1308 0
38 RUS Токмачев Андрей 0 1289 0
39 RUS Макарчик Арсений 0 1288 0
40 RUS Дудкин Михаил 0 1278 0
41 RUS Зарипов Артур 0 1273 0
42 RUS Савков Демьян 0 1265 0
43 RUS Халов Богдан 0 1262 0
44 RUS Шейко Алексей 0 1253 0
45 RUS Калакин Ярослав 0 1249 0
46 RUS Иванов Владимир 0 1235 0
47 RUS Васильев Артем 0 1233 0
48 RUS Николаенко Даниил 0 1227 0
49 RUS Беляев Владислав 0 1222 0
50 RUS Варламов Владислав 0 1221 0
51 RUS Глотова-Давыдова Агафья 0 1218 0
52 RUS Прудников Михаил 0 1210 0
53 RUS Куливацкий Лев 0 1196 0
54 RUS Семиненко Иван 0 1188 0
55 RUS Шишенин Андрей 0 1168 0
56 RUS Петряева Дарина 0 1154 0
57 RUS Дементьев Георгий 0 1151 0
58 RUS Шин Михаил 0 1128 0
59 RUS Петров Станислав 0 1008 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Минин Илья 0 1493 0
2 RUS Аникин Глеб 0 1492 0
3 RUS Лебедев Александр 0 1492 0
4 RUS Богомолов Алексей 0 1486 0
5 RUS Крамаренко Юрий 0 1468 0
6 RUS Пимшин Даниэль 0 1463 0
7 RUS Смирнов Марк 0 1450 0
8 RUS Менгель Максимилиан 0 1449 0
9 RUS Дудкина Майя 0 1447 0
10 RUS Ничипорец Олег 0 1445 0
11 RUS Авдеев Яков 0 1443 0
12 RUS Гагаринский Артем 0 1443 0
13 RUS Трущалов Владимир 0 1428 0
14 RUS Ханмамедли Тамерлан 0 1425 0
15 RUS Сысоев Александр 0 1419 0
16 RUS Петров Вячеслав 0 1417 0
17 RUS Медведева Устинья 0 1414 0
18 RUS Фокин Максим 0 1410 0
19 RUS Астахов Леонид 0 1406 0
20 RUS Андреев Иван 0 1403 0
21 RUS Королев Лев 0 1400 0
22 RUS Зименков Никита 0 1391 0
23 RUS Шулепников Александр 0 1380 0
24 RUS Семенчук Роман 0 1370 0
25 RUS Ефанов Георгий 0 1365 0
26 RUS Голубева Мария 0 1354 0
27 RUS Баранов Артемий 0 1350 0
28 RUS Капитонов Валерий 0 1350 0
29 RUS Янковский Артем 0 1349 0
30 RUS Огай Даниил 0 1343 0
31 RUS Федоров Юрий 0 1331 0
32 RUS Афанасенков Владимир 0 1327 0
33 RUS Андра Иван 0 1323 0
34 RUS Юрищев Андрей 0 1322 0
35 RUS Кабакова Марья 0 1321 0
36 RUS Золотарский Александр 0 1318 0
37 RUS Шевченко Александр 0 1308 0
38 RUS Токмачев Андрей 0 1289 0
39 RUS Макарчик Арсений 0 1288 0
40 RUS Дудкин Михаил 0 1278 0
41 RUS Зарипов Артур 0 1273 0
42 RUS Савков Демьян 0 1265 0
43 RUS Халов Богдан 0 1262 0
44 RUS Шейко Алексей 0 1253 0
45 RUS Калакин Ярослав 0 1249 0
46 RUS Иванов Владимир 0 1235 0
47 RUS Васильев Артем 0 1233 0
48 RUS Николаенко Даниил 0 1227 0
49 RUS Беляев Владислав 0 1222 0
50 RUS Варламов Владислав 0 1221 0
51 RUS Глотова-Давыдова Агафья 0 1218 0
52 RUS Прудников Михаил 0 1210 0
53 RUS Куливацкий Лев 0 1196 0
54 RUS Семиненко Иван 0 1188 0
55 RUS Шишенин Андрей 0 1168 0
56 RUS Петряева Дарина 0 1154 0
57 RUS Дементьев Георгий 0 1151 0
58 RUS Шин Михаил 0 1128 0
59 RUS Петров Станислав 0 1008 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Минин Илья RUS 1493
2 Аникин Глеб RUS 1492
3 Лебедев Александр RUS 1492
4 Богомолов Алексей RUS 1486
5 Крамаренко Юрий RUS 1468
6 Пимшин Даниэль RUS 1463
7 Смирнов Марк RUS 1450
8 Менгель Максимилиан RUS 1449
9 Дудкина Майя RUS 1447
10 Ничипорец Олег RUS 1445
11 Авдеев Яков RUS 1443
12 Гагаринский Артем RUS 1443
13 Трущалов Владимир RUS 1428
14 Ханмамедли Тамерлан RUS 1425
15 Сысоев Александр RUS 1419
16 Петров Вячеслав RUS 1417
17 Медведева Устинья RUS 1414
18 Фокин Максим RUS 1410
19 Астахов Леонид RUS 1406
20 Андреев Иван RUS 1403
21 Королев Лев RUS 1400
22 Зименков Никита RUS 1391
23 Шулепников Александр RUS 1380
24 Семенчук Роман RUS 1370
25 Ефанов Георгий RUS 1365
26 Голубева Мария RUS 1354
27 Баранов Артемий RUS 1350
28 Капитонов Валерий RUS 1350
29 Янковский Артем RUS 1349
30 Огай Даниил RUS 1343
31 Федоров Юрий RUS 1331
32 Афанасенков Владимир RUS 1327
33 Андра Иван RUS 1323
34 Юрищев Андрей RUS 1322
35 Кабакова Марья RUS 1321
36 Золотарский Александр RUS 1318
37 Шевченко Александр RUS 1308
38 Токмачев Андрей RUS 1289
39 Макарчик Арсений RUS 1288
40 Дудкин Михаил RUS 1278
41 Зарипов Артур RUS 1273
42 Савков Демьян RUS 1265
43 Халов Богдан RUS 1262
44 Шейко Алексей RUS 1253
45 Калакин Ярослав RUS 1249
46 Иванов Владимир RUS 1235
47 Васильев Артем RUS 1233
48 Николаенко Даниил RUS 1227
49 Беляев Владислав RUS 1222
50 Варламов Владислав RUS 1221
51 Глотова-Давыдова Агафья RUS 1218
52 Прудников Михаил RUS 1210
53 Куливацкий Лев RUS 1196
54 Семиненко Иван RUS 1188
55 Шишенин Андрей RUS 1168
56 Петряева Дарина RUS 1154
57 Дементьев Георгий RUS 1151
58 Шин Михаил RUS 1128
59 Петров Станислав RUS 1008

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Минин Илья 1493 0 1 - 0 0 Огай Даниил 1343 30
2 31 Федоров Юрий 1331 0 0 - 1 0 Аникин Глеб 1492 2
3 3 Лебедев Александр 1492 0 1 - 0 0 Афанасенков Владимир 1327 32
4 33 Андра Иван 1323 0 1 - 0 0 Богомолов Алексей 1486 4
5 5 Крамаренко Юрий 1468 0 1 - 0 0 Юрищев Андрей 1322 34
6 35 Кабакова Марья 1321 0 0 - 1 0 Пимшин Даниэль 1463 6
7 7 Смирнов Марк 1450 0 1 - 0 0 Золотарский Александр 1318 36
8 37 Шевченко Александр 1308 0 0 - 1 0 Менгель Максимилиан 1449 8
9 9 Дудкина Майя 1447 0 1 - 0 0 Токмачев Андрей 1289 38
10 39 Макарчик Арсений 1288 0 0 - 1 0 Ничипорец Олег 1445 10
11 11 Авдеев Яков 1443 0 0 - 1 0 Дудкин Михаил 1278 40
12 41 Зарипов Артур 1273 0 1 - 0 0 Гагаринский Артем 1443 12
13 13 Трущалов Владимир 1428 0 1 - 0 0 Савков Демьян 1265 42
14 43 Халов Богдан 1262 0 0 - 1 0 Ханмамедли Тамерлан 1425 14
15 15 Сысоев Александр 1419 0 1 - 0 0 Шейко Алексей 1253 44
16 45 Калакин Ярослав 1249 0 ½ - ½ 0 Петров Вячеслав 1417 16
17 17 Медведева Устинья 1414 0 1 - 0 0 Иванов Владимир 1235 46
18 47 Васильев Артем 1233 0 0 - 1 0 Фокин Максим 1410 18
19 19 Астахов Леонид 1406 0 1 - 0 0 Николаенко Даниил 1227 48
20 49 Беляев Владислав 1222 0 0 - 1 0 Андреев Иван 1403 20
21 21 Королев Лев 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Варламов Владислав 1221 50
22 51 Глотова-Давыдова Агафья 1218 0 0 - 1 0 Зименков Никита 1391 22
23 23 Шулепников Александр 1380 0 ½ - ½ 0 Прудников Михаил 1210 52
24 53 Куливацкий Лев 1196 0 ½ - ½ 0 Семенчук Роман 1370 24
25 25 Ефанов Георгий 1365 0 1 - 0 0 Семиненко Иван 1188 54
26 55 Шишенин Андрей 1168 0 0 - 1 0 Голубева Мария 1354 26
27 27 Баранов Артемий 1350 0 1 - 0 0 Петряева Дарина 1154 56
28 57 Дементьев Георгий 1151 0 0 - 1 0 Капитонов Валерий 1350 28
29 29 Янковский Артем 1349 0 1 - 0 0 Шин Михаил 1128 58
30 59 Петров Станислав 1008 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Фокин Максим 1410 1 0 - 1 1 Минин Илья 1493 1
2 2 Аникин Глеб 1492 1 ½ - ½ 1 Астахов Леонид 1406 19
3 20 Андреев Иван 1403 1 1 - 0 1 Лебедев Александр 1492 3
4 21 Королев Лев 1400 1 ½ - ½ 1 Крамаренко Юрий 1468 5
5 6 Пимшин Даниэль 1463 1 1 - 0 1 Ефанов Георгий 1365 25
6 22 Зименков Никита 1391 1 0 - 1 1 Смирнов Марк 1450 7
7 8 Менгель Максимилиан 1449 1 ½ - ½ 1 Баранов Артемий 1350 27
8 26 Голубева Мария 1354 1 0 - 1 1 Дудкина Майя 1447 9
9 10 Ничипорец Олег 1445 1 0 - 1 1 Янковский Артем 1349 29
10 28 Капитонов Валерий 1350 1 0 - 1 1 Трущалов Владимир 1428 13
11 14 Ханмамедли Тамерлан 1425 1 1 - 0 1 Андра Иван 1323 33
12 40 Дудкин Михаил 1278 1 0 - 1 1 Сысоев Александр 1419 15
13 59 Петров Станислав 1008 1 0 - 1 1 Медведева Устинья 1414 17
14 16 Петров Вячеслав 1417 ½ 1 - 0 1 Зарипов Артур 1273 41
15 24 Семенчук Роман 1370 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Шулепников Александр 1380 23
16 52 Прудников Михаил 1210 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Калакин Ярослав 1249 45
17 4 Богомолов Алексей 1486 0 1 - 0 ½ Куливацкий Лев 1196 53
18 44 Шейко Алексей 1253 0 0 - 1 0 Авдеев Яков 1443 11
19 12 Гагаринский Артем 1443 0 1 - 0 0 Халов Богдан 1262 43
20 30 Огай Даниил 1343 0 1 - 0 0 Иванов Владимир 1235 46
21 48 Николаенко Даниил 1227 0 0 - 1 0 Федоров Юрий 1331 31
22 32 Афанасенков Владимир 1327 0 0 - 1 0 Васильев Артем 1233 47
23 34 Юрищев Андрей 1322 0 1 - 0 0 Беляев Владислав 1222 49
24 50 Варламов Владислав 1221 0 0 - 1 0 Кабакова Марья 1321 35
25 36 Золотарский Александр 1318 0 1 - 0 0 Глотова-Давыдова Агафья 1218 51
26 54 Семиненко Иван 1188 0 0 - 1 0 Шевченко Александр 1308 37
27 38 Токмачев Андрей 1289 0 1 - 0 0 Шишенин Андрей 1168 55
28 56 Петряева Дарина 1154 0 1 - 0 0 Макарчик Арсений 1288 39
29 42 Савков Демьян 1265 0 0 - 1 0 Дементьев Георгий 1151 57
30 58 Шин Михаил 1128 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Минин Илья 1493 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ханмамедли Тамерлан 1425 14
2 15 Сысоев Александр 1419 2 0 - 1 2 Пимшин Даниэль 1463 6
3 7 Смирнов Марк 1450 2 1 - 0 2 Медведева Устинья 1414 17
4 9 Дудкина Майя 1447 2 1 - 0 2 Андреев Иван 1403 20
5 13 Трущалов Владимир 1428 2 1 - 0 2 Янковский Артем 1349 29
6 27 Баранов Артемий 1350 0 - 1 Аникин Глеб 1492 2
7 5 Крамаренко Юрий 1468 ½ - ½ Петров Вячеслав 1417 16
8 19 Астахов Леонид 1406 1 - 0 Менгель Максимилиан 1449 8
9 3 Лебедев Александр 1492 1 ½ - ½ Королев Лев 1400 21
10 34 Юрищев Андрей 1322 1 ½ - ½ 1 Богомолов Алексей 1486 4
11 33 Андра Иван 1323 1 1 - 0 1 Ничипорец Олег 1445 10
12 11 Авдеев Яков 1443 1 0 - 1 1 Золотарский Александр 1318 36
13 35 Кабакова Марья 1321 1 0 - 1 1 Гагаринский Артем 1443 12
14 37 Шевченко Александр 1308 1 1 - 0 1 Фокин Максим 1410 18
15 41 Зарипов Артур 1273 1 ½ - ½ 1 Зименков Никита 1391 22
16 23 Шулепников Александр 1380 1 1 - 0 1 Токмачев Андрей 1289 38
17 45 Калакин Ярослав 1249 1 ½ - ½ 1 Семенчук Роман 1370 24
18 25 Ефанов Георгий 1365 1 1 - 0 1 Дудкин Михаил 1278 40
19 47 Васильев Артем 1233 1 0 - 1 1 Голубева Мария 1354 26
20 58 Шин Михаил 1128 1 ½ - ½ 1 Капитонов Валерий 1350 28
21 57 Дементьев Георгий 1151 1 ½ - ½ 1 Огай Даниил 1343 30
22 31 Федоров Юрий 1331 1 0 - 1 1 Прудников Михаил 1210 52
23 53 Куливацкий Лев 1196 ½ 0 - 1 1 Петряева Дарина 1154 56
24 49 Беляев Владислав 1222 0 ½ - ½ 0 Афанасенков Владимир 1327 32
25 39 Макарчик Арсений 1288 0 1 - 0 0 Николаенко Даниил 1227 48
26 51 Глотова-Давыдова Агафья 1218 0 0 - 1 0 Савков Демьян 1265 42
27 43 Халов Богдан 1262 0 1 - 0 0 Варламов Владислав 1221 50
28 55 Шишенин Андрей 1168 0 1 - 0 0 Шейко Алексей 1253 44
29 46 Иванов Владимир 1235 0 0 - 1 0 Семиненко Иван 1188 54
30 59 Петров Станислав 1008 1 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Пимшин Даниэль 1463 3 1 - 0 3 Дудкина Майя 1447 9
2 13 Трущалов Владимир 1428 3 1 - 0 3 Смирнов Марк 1450 7
3 2 Аникин Глеб 1492 0 - 1 Минин Илья 1493 1
4 14 Ханмамедли Тамерлан 1425 0 - 1 Астахов Леонид 1406 19
5 26 Голубева Мария 1354 2 1 - 0 2 Крамаренко Юрий 1468 5
6 12 Гагаринский Артем 1443 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ефанов Георгий 1365 25
7 29 Янковский Артем 1349 2 1 - 0 2 Сысоев Александр 1419 15
8 16 Петров Вячеслав 1417 2 0 - 1 2 Андра Иван 1323 33
9 17 Медведева Устинья 1414 2 1 - 0 2 Золотарский Александр 1318 36
10 20 Андреев Иван 1403 2 1 - 0 2 Шевченко Александр 1308 37
11 52 Прудников Михаил 1210 2 0 - 1 2 Королев Лев 1400 21
12 56 Петряева Дарина 1154 2 1 - 0 2 Шулепников Александр 1380 23
13 28 Капитонов Валерий 1350 0 - 1 Лебедев Александр 1492 3
14 4 Богомолов Алексей 1486 0 - 1 Зарипов Артур 1273 41
15 8 Менгель Максимилиан 1449 ½ - ½ Юрищев Андрей 1322 34
16 22 Зименков Никита 1391 1 - 0 Калакин Ярослав 1249 45
17 24 Семенчук Роман 1370 1 - 0 Шин Михаил 1128 58
18 30 Огай Даниил 1343 1 - 0 Баранов Артемий 1350 27
19 10 Ничипорец Олег 1445 1 1 - 0 Дементьев Георгий 1151 57
20 42 Савков Демьян 1265 1 1 - 0 1 Авдеев Яков 1443 11
21 18 Фокин Максим 1410 1 1 - 0 1 Халов Богдан 1262 43
22 40 Дудкин Михаил 1278 1 0 - 1 1 Федоров Юрий 1331 31
23 54 Семиненко Иван 1188 1 0 - 1 1 Кабакова Марья 1321 35
24 38 Токмачев Андрей 1289 1 1 - 0 1 Васильев Артем 1233 47
25 55 Шишенин Андрей 1168 1 0 - 1 1 Макарчик Арсений 1288 39
26 32 Афанасенков Владимир 1327 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Куливацкий Лев 1196 53
27 44 Шейко Алексей 1253 0 0 - 1 ½ Беляев Владислав 1222 49
28 50 Варламов Владислав 1221 0 0 - 1 0 Иванов Владимир 1235 46
29 48 Николаенко Даниил 1227 0 0 - 1 0 Глотова-Давыдова Агафья 1218 51
30 59 Петров Станислав 1008 1 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Пимшин Даниэль 1463 4 1 - 0 4 Трущалов Владимир 1428 13
2 1 Минин Илья 1493 0 - 1 Астахов Леонид 1406 19
3 7 Смирнов Марк 1450 3 1 - 0 3 Голубева Мария 1354 26
4 9 Дудкина Майя 1447 3 0 - 1 3 Петряева Дарина 1154 56
5 21 Королев Лев 1400 3 ½ - ½ 3 Медведева Устинья 1414 17
6 33 Андра Иван 1323 3 1 - 0 3 Андреев Иван 1403 20
7 29 Янковский Артем 1349 3 0 - 1 Аникин Глеб 1492 2
8 3 Лебедев Александр 1492 ½ - ½ Семенчук Роман 1370 24
9 30 Огай Даниил 1343 0 - 1 Гагаринский Артем 1443 12
10 41 Зарипов Артур 1273 0 - 1 Ханмамедли Тамерлан 1425 14
11 25 Ефанов Георгий 1365 1 - 0 Зименков Никита 1391 22
12 5 Крамаренко Юрий 1468 2 1 - 0 2 Кабакова Марья 1321 35
13 36 Золотарский Александр 1318 2 0 - 1 2 Менгель Максимилиан 1449 8
14 34 Юрищев Андрей 1322 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ничипорец Олег 1445 10
15 15 Сысоев Александр 1419 2 0 - 1 2 Прудников Михаил 1210 52
16 37 Шевченко Александр 1308 2 1 - 0 2 Петров Вячеслав 1417 16
17 39 Макарчик Арсений 1288 2 1 - 0 2 Фокин Максим 1410 18
18 23 Шулепников Александр 1380 2 0 - 1 2 Савков Демьян 1265 42
19 31 Федоров Юрий 1331 2 1 - 0 2 Токмачев Андрей 1289 38
20 45 Калакин Ярослав 1249 0 - 1 Богомолов Алексей 1486 4
21 27 Баранов Артемий 1350 ½ - ½ Дементьев Георгий 1151 57
22 49 Беляев Владислав 1222 1 - 0 Капитонов Валерий 1350 28
23 58 Шин Михаил 1128 1 - 0 Афанасенков Владимир 1327 32
24 11 Авдеев Яков 1443 1 1 - 0 1 Васильев Артем 1233 47
25 51 Глотова-Давыдова Агафья 1218 1 ½ - ½ 1 Дудкин Михаил 1278 40
26 43 Халов Богдан 1262 1 ½ - ½ 1 Семиненко Иван 1188 54
27 46 Иванов Владимир 1235 1 1 - 0 1 Шишенин Андрей 1168 55
28 53 Куливацкий Лев 1196 ½ 1 - 0 0 Николаенко Даниил 1227 48
29 50 Варламов Владислав 1221 0 1 - 0 0 Шейко Алексей 1253 44
30 59 Петров Станислав 1008 1 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 Астахов Леонид 1406 ½ - ½ 5 Пимшин Даниэль 1463 6
2 33 Андра Иван 1323 4 0 - 1 4 Смирнов Марк 1450 7
3 56 Петряева Дарина 1154 4 0 - 1 4 Трущалов Владимир 1428 13
4 17 Медведева Устинья 1414 0 - 1 Минин Илья 1493 1
5 2 Аникин Глеб 1492 1 - 0 Ефанов Георгий 1365 25
6 12 Гагаринский Артем 1443 ½ - ½ Королев Лев 1400 21
7 14 Ханмамедли Тамерлан 1425 ½ - ½ 3 Лебедев Александр 1492 3
8 42 Савков Демьян 1265 3 0 - 1 3 Крамаренко Юрий 1468 5
9 8 Менгель Максимилиан 1449 3 1 - 0 3 Янковский Артем 1349 29
10 52 Прудников Михаил 1210 3 1 - 0 3 Дудкина Майя 1447 9
11 20 Андреев Иван 1403 3 0 - 1 3 Федоров Юрий 1331 31
12 24 Семенчук Роман 1370 3 0 - 1 3 Шевченко Александр 1308 37
13 26 Голубева Мария 1354 3 1 - 0 3 Макарчик Арсений 1288 39
14 4 Богомолов Алексей 1486 0 - 1 Беляев Владислав 1222 49
15 10 Ничипорец Олег 1445 1 - 0 Зарипов Артур 1273 41
16 22 Зименков Никита 1391 0 - 1 Юрищев Андрей 1322 34
17 58 Шин Михаил 1128 1 - 0 Огай Даниил 1343 30
18 35 Кабакова Марья 1321 2 0 - 1 2 Авдеев Яков 1443 11
19 36 Золотарский Александр 1318 2 ½ - ½ 2 Сысоев Александр 1419 15
20 16 Петров Вячеслав 1417 2 ½ - ½ 2 Баранов Артемий 1350 27
21 18 Фокин Максим 1410 2 ½ - ½ 2 Токмачев Андрей 1289 38
22 57 Дементьев Георгий 1151 2 0 - 1 2 Шулепников Александр 1380 23
23 46 Иванов Владимир 1235 2 1 - 0 Халов Богдан 1262 43
24 28 Капитонов Валерий 1350 0 - 1 Калакин Ярослав 1249 45
25 32 Афанасенков Владимир 1327 0 - 1 Глотова-Давыдова Агафья 1218 51
26 40 Дудкин Михаил 1278 ½ - ½ Куливацкий Лев 1196 53
27 54 Семиненко Иван 1188 1 - 0 1 Варламов Владислав 1221 50
28 48 Николаенко Даниил 1227 0 0 - 1 1 Шишенин Андрей 1168 55
29 44 Шейко Алексей 1253 0 1 - 0 1 Петров Станислав 1008 59
30 47 Васильев Артем 1233 1 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Смирнов Марк 1450 5 0 - 1 Пимшин Даниэль 1463 6
2 13 Трущалов Владимир 1428 5 0 - 1 5 Астахов Леонид 1406 19
3 1 Минин Илья 1493 1 - 0 4 Менгель Максимилиан 1449 8
4 5 Крамаренко Юрий 1468 4 1 - 0 Аникин Глеб 1492 2
5 31 Федоров Юрий 1331 4 0 - 1 4 Гагаринский Артем 1443 12
6 37 Шевченко Александр 1308 4 1 - 0 4 Ханмамедли Тамерлан 1425 14
7 21 Королев Лев 1400 4 ½ - ½ 4 Андра Иван 1323 33
8 52 Прудников Михаил 1210 4 ½ - ½ 4 Голубева Мария 1354 26
9 25 Ефанов Георгий 1365 ½ - ½ 4 Петряева Дарина 1154 56
10 3 Лебедев Александр 1492 1 - 0 Шин Михаил 1128 58
11 49 Беляев Владислав 1222 0 - 1 Ничипорец Олег 1445 10
12 34 Юрищев Андрей 1322 1 - 0 Медведева Устинья 1414 17
13 9 Дудкина Майя 1447 3 ½ - ½ 3 Савков Демьян 1265 42
14 11 Авдеев Яков 1443 3 ½ - ½ 3 Семенчук Роман 1370 24
15 29 Янковский Артем 1349 3 + - - 3 Андреев Иван 1403 20
16 23 Шулепников Александр 1380 3 1 - 0 3 Иванов Владимир 1235 46
17 39 Макарчик Арсений 1288 3 0 - 1 Богомолов Алексей 1486 4
18 15 Сысоев Александр 1419 0 - 1 Зарипов Артур 1273 41
19 51 Глотова-Давыдова Агафья 1218 ½ - ½ Петров Вячеслав 1417 16
20 45 Калакин Ярослав 1249 0 - 1 Фокин Максим 1410 18
21 38 Токмачев Андрей 1289 0 - 1 Зименков Никита 1391 22
22 27 Баранов Артемий 1350 ½ - ½ Золотарский Александр 1318 36
23 30 Огай Даниил 1343 1 - 0 Семиненко Иван 1188 54
24 53 Куливацкий Лев 1196 2 0 - 1 2 Кабакова Марья 1321 35
25 55 Шишенин Андрей 1168 2 0 - 1 2 Дудкин Михаил 1278 40
26 57 Дементьев Георгий 1151 2 ½ - ½ Афанасенков Владимир 1327 32
27 43 Халов Богдан 1262 0 - 1 Капитонов Валерий 1350 28
28 50 Варламов Владислав 1221 1 1 - 0 1 Петров Станислав 1008 59
29 48 Николаенко Даниил 1227 0 ½ - ½ 1 Шейко Алексей 1253 44
30 47 Васильев Артем 1233 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 6 Пимшин Даниэль RUS 1463 6,5 29,0 20,5 26,00
2 19 Астахов Леонид RUS 1406 6,0 30,0 23,0 24,50
3 1 Минин Илья RUS 1493 5,5 29,0 19,5 21,00
4 13 Трущалов Владимир RUS 1428 5,0 31,5 22,5 19,00
5 7 Смирнов Марк RUS 1450 5,0 30,5 21,0 19,00
6 5 Крамаренко Юрий RUS 1468 5,0 27,5 20,0 19,25
7 12 Гагаринский Артем RUS 1443 5,0 24,0 18,0 16,25
8 37 Шевченко Александр RUS 1308 5,0 24,0 17,5 16,50
9 2 Аникин Глеб RUS 1492 4,5 31,0 22,0 17,50
10 21 Королев Лев RUS 1400 4,5 29,0 22,0 17,75
11 33 Андра Иван RUS 1323 4,5 28,0 20,0 16,75
12 34 Юрищев Андрей RUS 1322 4,5 27,5 19,0 16,50
13 52 Прудников Михаил RUS 1210 4,5 25,5 18,5 15,50
14 10 Ничипорец Олег RUS 1445 4,5 25,0 18,0 14,75
15 26 Голубева Мария RUS 1354 4,5 25,0 18,0 14,25
16 56 Петряева Дарина RUS 1154 4,5 24,5 17,5 14,50
17 3 Лебедев Александр RUS 1492 4,5 23,0 16,5 13,50
18 14 Ханмамедли Тамерлан RUS 1425 4,0 30,5 23,0 14,50
19 8 Менгель Максимилиан RUS 1449 4,0 30,5 21,5 15,25
20 25 Ефанов Георгий RUS 1365 4,0 29,5 20,5 13,75
21 29 Янковский Артем RUS 1349 4,0 26,5 19,0 13,50
22 23 Шулепников Александр RUS 1380 4,0 24,0 17,0 12,00
23 31 Федоров Юрий RUS 1331 4,0 23,5 18,0 9,50
24 9 Дудкина Майя RUS 1447 3,5 29,5 20,5 12,25
25 17 Медведева Устинья RUS 1414 3,5 27,5 20,0 10,25
26 42 Савков Демьян RUS 1265 3,5 26,5 19,0 12,25
27 41 Зарипов Артур RUS 1273 3,5 26,0 18,5 12,75
28 22 Зименков Никита RUS 1391 3,5 25,0 17,5 9,75
29 24 Семенчук Роман RUS 1370 3,5 24,5 17,5 11,25
30 30 Огай Даниил RUS 1343 3,5 24,5 16,5 9,75
31 4 Богомолов Алексей RUS 1486 3,5 23,5 17,0 9,75
32 49 Беляев Владислав RUS 1222 3,5 22,0 16,0 8,50
33 58 Шин Михаил RUS 1128 3,5 22,0 15,5 9,75
34 18 Фокин Максим RUS 1410 3,5 22,0 15,0 7,25
35 11 Авдеев Яков RUS 1443 3,5 19,5 14,5 8,25
36 20 Андреев Иван RUS 1403 3,0 29,0 20,5 13,00
37 16 Петров Вячеслав RUS 1417 3,0 26,5 19,0 10,25
38 35 Кабакова Марья RUS 1321 3,0 26,5 18,0 6,50
39 27 Баранов Артемий RUS 1350 3,0 25,0 18,0 10,75
40 36 Золотарский Александр RUS 1318 3,0 24,5 17,0 9,25
41 39 Макарчик Арсений RUS 1288 3,0 23,0 18,0 6,00
42 40 Дудкин Михаил RUS 1278 3,0 21,0 15,0 8,00
43 46 Иванов Владимир RUS 1235 3,0 19,0 13,5 5,50
44 51 Глотова-Давыдова Агафья RUS 1218 3,0 18,5 14,5 5,50
45 15 Сысоев Александр RUS 1419 2,5 25,5 17,5 6,00
46 45 Калакин Ярослав RUS 1249 2,5 24,0 17,0 8,00
47 57 Дементьев Георгий RUS 1151 2,5 23,0 16,5 7,75
48 38 Токмачев Андрей RUS 1289 2,5 22,5 16,5 5,75
49 28 Капитонов Валерий RUS 1350 2,5 22,5 16,0 5,50
50 54 Семиненко Иван RUS 1188 2,5 22,0 15,5 5,75
51 32 Афанасенков Владимир RUS 1327 2,0 20,5 14,0 5,00
52 53 Куливацкий Лев RUS 1196 2,0 20,0 15,0 3,75
53 55 Шишенин Андрей RUS 1168 2,0 18,0 13,0 2,00
54 50 Варламов Владислав RUS 1221 2,0 18,0 12,0 3,50
55 43 Халов Богдан RUS 1262 1,5 22,5 15,5 3,25
56 44 Шейко Алексей RUS 1253 1,5 16,0 12,0 2,25
57 59 Петров Станислав RUS 1008 1,0 20,5 15,0 2,00
58 47 Васильев Артем RUS 1233 1,0 20,5 14,0 2,00
59 48 Николаенко Даниил RUS 1227 0,5 21,5 14,0 0,75