Radughny Open - 2020

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2020-01-03 to 2020-01-06
Tournament place: Radughny (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 m + 30 s
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Khodov, Eduard (RUS) ID 34121452

Schedule: Radughny Open - 2020

Round Date Time
1 2020/01/03 17-00
2 2020/01/04 10-00
3 2020/01/04 14-00
4 2020/01/05 10-00
5 2020/01/05 14-00
6 2020/01/06 10-00
7 2020/01/06 14-00

Players registered in Radughny Open - 2020

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Kalmachevskikh Viktor 2272 2245 1
2 RUS Areshchenko Ivan 2212 2189 -17
3 RUS Manuilov Mikhail 2003 1957 18
4 RUS Levchenko Evgeny 1990 1978 -15
5 RUS Shalov Tolegen 1932 1858 -8
6 RUS Ischenko Vladimir 1863 1561 -24
7 RUS Dumakov Pavel 1806 1750 12
8 RUS Mokin Stanislav 1789 1474 -45
9 RUS Den Vadim 1761 1661 8
10 RUS Iriztcev Anatoly 1728 1353 -22
11 RUS Bashirov Bashir 1706 1427 -20
12 RUS Tatekhin Yuri 1703 1625 7
13 RUS Magomedkerimova Anisa 1537 1307 -12
14 RUS Varaksa Mariya 1533 1419 -16
15 RUS Zolotuhin Andrey 1524 1481 -12
16 RUS Meshcheryakov Egor 1434 1279 -42
17 RUS Tsaplin Oleg 1425 1659 121
18 RUS Magyarov Ruslan 1383 1443 4
19 RUS Latypov Rustam 1351 1305 3
20 RUS Romanov Vladislav O. 1317 1574 -2
21 RUS Kovalenko Mark 1277 1563 53
22 RUS Kalmachevskikh Lyubov 1268 1497 76
23 RUS Sirazhetdinov Danil 0 1431 0
24 RUS Yatsukhno Artemiy 0 1430 0
25 RUS Yurov Nikita 0 1427 0
26 RUS Alikadiev Shikhshabek 0 1323 0
27 RUS Sirazhetdinov Timur 0 1299 0
28 RUS Loboda Ivan 0 1263 0
29 RUS Evsikov Egor 0 1229 0
30 RUS Karimov Ravil 0 1195 0
31 RUS Bezdenezhnykh Ilya 0 1188 0
32 RUS Veliev Sajyaf 0 1177 0
33 RUS Silaeva Vasilisa 0 1135 0
34 RUS Drozdova Elizaveta 0 1080 0
35 RUS Silantiev Nikolaj 0 1047 0
36 RUS Nasirov Emil 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Kalmachevskikh Viktor 2272 2245 1
2 RUS Areshchenko Ivan 2212 2189 -17
3 RUS Manuilov Mikhail 2003 1957 18
4 RUS Levchenko Evgeny 1990 1978 -15
5 RUS Shalov Tolegen 1932 1858 -8
6 RUS Ischenko Vladimir 1863 1561 -24
7 RUS Dumakov Pavel 1806 1750 12
8 RUS Mokin Stanislav 1789 1474 -45
9 RUS Den Vadim 1761 1661 8
10 RUS Iriztcev Anatoly 1728 1353 -22
11 RUS Bashirov Bashir 1706 1427 -20
12 RUS Tatekhin Yuri 1703 1625 7
13 RUS Magomedkerimova Anisa 1537 1307 -12
14 RUS Varaksa Mariya 1533 1419 -16
15 RUS Zolotuhin Andrey 1524 1481 -12
16 RUS Meshcheryakov Egor 1434 1279 -42
17 RUS Tsaplin Oleg 1425 1659 121
18 RUS Magyarov Ruslan 1383 1443 4
19 RUS Latypov Rustam 1351 1305 3
20 RUS Romanov Vladislav O. 1317 1574 -2
21 RUS Kovalenko Mark 1277 1563 53
22 RUS Kalmachevskikh Lyubov 1268 1497 76
23 RUS Sirazhetdinov Danil 0 1431 0
24 RUS Yatsukhno Artemiy 0 1430 0
25 RUS Yurov Nikita 0 1427 0
26 RUS Alikadiev Shikhshabek 0 1323 0
27 RUS Sirazhetdinov Timur 0 1299 0
28 RUS Loboda Ivan 0 1263 0
29 RUS Evsikov Egor 0 1229 0
30 RUS Karimov Ravil 0 1195 0
31 RUS Bezdenezhnykh Ilya 0 1188 0
32 RUS Veliev Sajyaf 0 1177 0
33 RUS Silaeva Vasilisa 0 1135 0
34 RUS Drozdova Elizaveta 0 1080 0
35 RUS Silantiev Nikolaj 0 1047 0
36 RUS Nasirov Emil 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Kalmachevskikh Viktor 4123557 RUS 2272
2 Areshchenko Ivan 24193801 RUS 2212
3 Manuilov Mikhail 24156809 RUS 2003
4 Levchenko Evgeny 24156787 RUS 1990 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок
5 Shalov Tolegen 24196185 RUS 1932
6 Ischenko Vladimir 24196134 RUS 1863
7 Dumakov Pavel 34104272 RUS 1806
8 Mokin Stanislav 34272186 RUS 1789
9 Den Vadim 34158577 RUS 1761
10 Iriztcev Anatoly 34121444 RUS 1728 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок
11 Bashirov Bashir 44145187 RUS 1706
12 Tatekhin Yuri 4111281 RUS 1703 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок
13 Magomedkerimova Anisa 24253731 RUS 1537 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок
14 Varaksa Mariya 44157690 RUS 1533 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок
15 Zolotuhin Andrey 44157703 RUS 1524 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок
16 Meshcheryakov Egor 34427449 RUS 1434 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок
17 Tsaplin Oleg 34293671 RUS 1425 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок
18 Magyarov Ruslan 44157665 RUS 1383 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок
19 Latypov Rustam 34427430 RUS 1351
20 Romanov Vladislav O. 34267867 RUS 1317
21 Kovalenko Mark 34353984 RUS 1277
22 Kalmachevskikh Lyubov 34216677 RUS 1268
23 Sirazhetdinov Danil 55612385 RUS 1431
24 Yatsukhno Artemiy 34370986 RUS 1430
25 Yurov Nikita 34418164 RUS 1427
26 Alikadiev Shikhshabek 34348387 RUS 1323 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок
27 Sirazhetdinov Timur 55612407 RUS 1299
28 Loboda Ivan 34262032 RUS 1263
29 Evsikov Egor 34261940 RUS 1229
30 Karimov Ravil 24253669 RUS 1195 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок
31 Bezdenezhnykh Ilya 34429239 RUS 1188
32 Veliev Sajyaf 34427465 RUS 1177 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок
33 Silaeva Vasilisa 34254951 RUS 1135
34 Drozdova Elizaveta 55612733 RUS 1080
35 Silantiev Nikolaj 34427457 RUS 1047 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок
36 Nasirov Emil RUS 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Kalmachevskikh Viktor 2272 0 1 - 0 0 Latypov Rustam 1351 19
2 20 Romanov Vladislav O. 1317 0 0 - 1 0 Areshchenko Ivan 2212 2
3 3 Manuilov Mikhail 2003 0 1 - 0 0 Kovalenko Mark 1277 21
4 22 Kalmachevskikh Lyubov 1268 0 0 - 1 0 Levchenko Evgeny 1990 4
5 5 Shalov Tolegen 1932 0 1 - 0 0 Sirazhetdinov Danil 1431 23
6 24 Yatsukhno Artemiy 1430 0 0 - 1 0 Ischenko Vladimir 1863 6
7 7 Dumakov Pavel 1806 0 1 - 0 0 Yurov Nikita 1427 25
8 26 Alikadiev Shikhshabek 1323 0 0 - 1 0 Mokin Stanislav 1789 8
9 9 Den Vadim 1761 0 1 - 0 0 Sirazhetdinov Timur 1299 27
10 28 Loboda Ivan 1263 0 0 - 1 0 Iriztcev Anatoly 1728 10
11 11 Bashirov Bashir 1706 0 1 - 0 0 Karimov Ravil 1195 30
12 31 Bezdenezhnykh Ilya 1188 0 1 - 0 0 Tatekhin Yuri 1703 12
13 13 Magomedkerimova Anisa 1537 0 ½ - ½ 0 Veliev Sajyaf 1177 32
14 33 Silaeva Vasilisa 1135 0 1 - 0 0 Varaksa Mariya 1533 14
15 15 Zolotuhin Andrey 1524 0 1 - 0 0 Drozdova Elizaveta 1080 34
16 35 Silantiev Nikolaj 1047 0 0 - 1 0 Meshcheryakov Egor 1434 16
17 17 Tsaplin Oleg 1425 0 1 - 0 0 Evsikov Egor 1229 29
18 36 Nasirov Emil 0 0 0 - 1 0 Magyarov Ruslan 1383 18

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Den Vadim 1761 1 0 - 1 1 Kalmachevskikh Viktor 2272 1
2 2 Areshchenko Ivan 2212 1 1 - 0 1 Bashirov Bashir 1706 11
3 10 Iriztcev Anatoly 1728 1 0 - 1 1 Manuilov Mikhail 2003 3
4 4 Levchenko Evgeny 1990 1 1 - 0 1 Zolotuhin Andrey 1524 15
5 16 Meshcheryakov Egor 1434 1 ½ - ½ 1 Shalov Tolegen 1932 5
6 6 Ischenko Vladimir 1863 1 0 - 1 1 Tsaplin Oleg 1425 17
7 18 Magyarov Ruslan 1383 1 ½ - ½ 1 Dumakov Pavel 1806 7
8 8 Mokin Stanislav 1789 1 1 - 0 1 Bezdenezhnykh Ilya 1188 31
9 32 Veliev Sajyaf 1177 ½ 0 - 1 1 Silaeva Vasilisa 1135 33
10 12 Tatekhin Yuri 1703 0 1 - 0 ½ Magomedkerimova Anisa 1537 13
11 14 Varaksa Mariya 1533 0 0 - 1 0 Alikadiev Shikhshabek 1323 26
12 19 Latypov Rustam 1351 0 0 - 1 0 Sirazhetdinov Timur 1299 27
13 30 Karimov Ravil 1195 0 0 - 1 0 Romanov Vladislav O. 1317 20
14 21 Kovalenko Mark 1277 0 1 - 0 0 Loboda Ivan 1263 28
15 34 Drozdova Elizaveta 1080 0 0 - 1 0 Kalmachevskikh Lyubov 1268 22
16 23 Sirazhetdinov Danil 1431 0 1 - 0 0 Silantiev Nikolaj 1047 35
17 29 Evsikov Egor 1229 0 0 - 1 0 Yatsukhno Artemiy 1430 24
18 25 Yurov Nikita 1427 0 1 - 0 0 Nasirov Emil 0 36

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Kalmachevskikh Viktor 2272 2 1 - 0 2 Levchenko Evgeny 1990 4
2 33 Silaeva Vasilisa 1135 2 0 - 1 2 Areshchenko Ivan 2212 2
3 3 Manuilov Mikhail 2003 2 1 - 0 2 Mokin Stanislav 1789 8
4 17 Tsaplin Oleg 1425 2 1 - 0 Magyarov Ruslan 1383 18
5 7 Dumakov Pavel 1806 1 - 0 Meshcheryakov Egor 1434 16
6 22 Kalmachevskikh Lyubov 1268 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ischenko Vladimir 1863 6
7 24 Yatsukhno Artemiy 1430 1 0 - 1 1 Den Vadim 1761 9
8 26 Alikadiev Shikhshabek 1323 1 1 - 0 1 Iriztcev Anatoly 1728 10
9 11 Bashirov Bashir 1706 1 0 - 1 1 Kovalenko Mark 1277 21
10 27 Sirazhetdinov Timur 1299 1 1 - 0 1 Tatekhin Yuri 1703 12
11 15 Zolotuhin Andrey 1524 1 0 - 1 1 Sirazhetdinov Danil 1431 23
12 20 Romanov Vladislav O. 1317 1 1 - 0 1 Yurov Nikita 1427 25
13 31 Bezdenezhnykh Ilya 1188 1 0 - 1 ½ Veliev Sajyaf 1177 32
14 13 Magomedkerimova Anisa 1537 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Varaksa Mariya 1533 14
15 30 Karimov Ravil 1195 0 ½ - ½ 0 Latypov Rustam 1351 19
16 28 Loboda Ivan 1263 0 0 - 1 0 Drozdova Elizaveta 1080 34
17 36 Nasirov Emil 0 0 1 - 0 0 Evsikov Egor 1229 29
18 5 Shalov Tolegen 1932 0 not paired
19 35 Silantiev Nikolaj 1047 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Manuilov Mikhail 2003 3 1 - 0 3 Kalmachevskikh Viktor 2272 1
2 2 Areshchenko Ivan 2212 3 ½ - ½ 3 Tsaplin Oleg 1425 17
3 4 Levchenko Evgeny 1990 2 0 - 1 Dumakov Pavel 1806 7
4 8 Mokin Stanislav 1789 2 1 - 0 2 Silaeva Vasilisa 1135 33
5 23 Sirazhetdinov Danil 1431 2 1 - 0 2 Den Vadim 1761 9
6 27 Sirazhetdinov Timur 1299 2 ½ - ½ 2 Romanov Vladislav O. 1317 20
7 21 Kovalenko Mark 1277 2 1 - 0 2 Alikadiev Shikhshabek 1323 26
8 6 Ischenko Vladimir 1863 1 - 0 Magyarov Ruslan 1383 18
9 16 Meshcheryakov Egor 1434 0 - 1 Kalmachevskikh Lyubov 1268 22
10 32 Veliev Sajyaf 1177 1 - 0 1 Bashirov Bashir 1706 11
11 10 Iriztcev Anatoly 1728 1 0 - 1 1 Bezdenezhnykh Ilya 1188 31
12 12 Tatekhin Yuri 1703 1 0 - 1 1 Yatsukhno Artemiy 1430 24
13 34 Drozdova Elizaveta 1080 1 0 - 1 1 Magomedkerimova Anisa 1537 13
14 25 Yurov Nikita 1427 1 1 - 0 1 Zolotuhin Andrey 1524 15
15 19 Latypov Rustam 1351 ½ 1 - 0 1 Nasirov Emil 0 36
16 14 Varaksa Mariya 1533 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Karimov Ravil 1195 30
17 35 Silantiev Nikolaj 1047 0 0 - 1 0 Loboda Ivan 1263 28
18 29 Evsikov Egor 1229 0 1 bye
19 5 Shalov Tolegen 1932 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 Tsaplin Oleg 1425 ½ - ½ 4 Manuilov Mikhail 2003 3
2 7 Dumakov Pavel 1806 0 - 1 Areshchenko Ivan 2212 2
3 1 Kalmachevskikh Viktor 2272 3 1 - 0 3 Kovalenko Mark 1277 21
4 23 Sirazhetdinov Danil 1431 3 ½ - ½ 3 Mokin Stanislav 1789 8
5 20 Romanov Vladislav O. 1317 0 - 1 Ischenko Vladimir 1863 6
6 22 Kalmachevskikh Lyubov 1268 0 - 1 Veliev Sajyaf 1177 32
7 13 Magomedkerimova Anisa 1537 2 0 - 1 Sirazhetdinov Timur 1299 27
8 26 Alikadiev Shikhshabek 1323 2 0 - 1 2 Levchenko Evgeny 1990 4
9 9 Den Vadim 1761 2 0 - 1 2 Yurov Nikita 1427 25
10 24 Yatsukhno Artemiy 1430 2 1 - 0 2 Bezdenezhnykh Ilya 1188 31
11 33 Silaeva Vasilisa 1135 2 0 - 1 Meshcheryakov Egor 1434 16
12 18 Magyarov Ruslan 1383 ½ - ½ Varaksa Mariya 1533 14
13 15 Zolotuhin Andrey 1524 1 ½ - ½ Latypov Rustam 1351 19
14 29 Evsikov Egor 1229 1 1 - 0 1 Iriztcev Anatoly 1728 10
15 11 Bashirov Bashir 1706 1 1 - 0 1 Drozdova Elizaveta 1080 34
16 36 Nasirov Emil 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tatekhin Yuri 1703 12
17 28 Loboda Ivan 1263 1 0 - 1 ½ Karimov Ravil 1195 30
18 5 Shalov Tolegen 1932 0 not paired
19 35 Silantiev Nikolaj 1047 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Areshchenko Ivan 2212 ½ - ½ Manuilov Mikhail 2003 3
2 17 Tsaplin Oleg 1425 4 0 - 1 4 Kalmachevskikh Viktor 2272 1
3 6 Ischenko Vladimir 1863 ½ - ½ Sirazhetdinov Danil 1431 23
4 27 Sirazhetdinov Timur 1299 0 - 1 Dumakov Pavel 1806 7
5 8 Mokin Stanislav 1789 ½ - ½ Veliev Sajyaf 1177 32
6 4 Levchenko Evgeny 1990 3 1 - 0 3 Yatsukhno Artemiy 1430 24
7 21 Kovalenko Mark 1277 3 1 - 0 3 Yurov Nikita 1427 25
8 16 Meshcheryakov Egor 1434 0 - 1 Romanov Vladislav O. 1317 20
9 12 Tatekhin Yuri 1703 2 1 - 0 Kalmachevskikh Lyubov 1268 22
10 14 Varaksa Mariya 1533 2 0 - 1 2 Den Vadim 1761 9
11 29 Evsikov Egor 1229 2 0 - 1 2 Bashirov Bashir 1706 11
12 31 Bezdenezhnykh Ilya 1188 2 0 - 1 2 Magomedkerimova Anisa 1537 13
13 18 Magyarov Ruslan 1383 2 0 - 1 2 Alikadiev Shikhshabek 1323 26
14 19 Latypov Rustam 1351 2 1 - 0 2 Silaeva Vasilisa 1135 33
15 30 Karimov Ravil 1195 ½ - ½ Zolotuhin Andrey 1524 15
16 10 Iriztcev Anatoly 1728 1 1 - 0 1 Drozdova Elizaveta 1080 34
17 36 Nasirov Emil 0 1 1 - 0 1 Loboda Ivan 1263 28
18 5 Shalov Tolegen 1932 0 not paired
19 35 Silantiev Nikolaj 1047 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Kalmachevskikh Viktor 2272 5 1 - 0 5 Areshchenko Ivan 2212 2
2 3 Manuilov Mikhail 2003 5 ½ - ½ Dumakov Pavel 1806 7
3 23 Sirazhetdinov Danil 1431 4 0 - 1 4 Levchenko Evgeny 1990 4
4 32 Veliev Sajyaf 1177 4 0 - 1 4 Ischenko Vladimir 1863 6
5 8 Mokin Stanislav 1789 4 0 - 1 4 Tsaplin Oleg 1425 17
6 20 Romanov Vladislav O. 1317 0 - 1 4 Kovalenko Mark 1277 21
7 11 Bashirov Bashir 1706 3 0 - 1 Sirazhetdinov Timur 1299 27
8 9 Den Vadim 1761 3 1 - 0 3 Latypov Rustam 1351 19
9 25 Yurov Nikita 1427 3 1 - 0 3 Tatekhin Yuri 1703 12
10 13 Magomedkerimova Anisa 1537 3 1 - 0 3 Yatsukhno Artemiy 1430 24
11 26 Alikadiev Shikhshabek 1323 3 1 - 0 Meshcheryakov Egor 1434 16
12 22 Kalmachevskikh Lyubov 1268 1 - 0 2 Iriztcev Anatoly 1728 10
13 14 Varaksa Mariya 1533 2 1 - 0 2 Evsikov Egor 1229 29
14 15 Zolotuhin Andrey 1524 2 1 - 0 2 Nasirov Emil 0 36
15 33 Silaeva Vasilisa 1135 2 0 - 1 2 Magyarov Ruslan 1383 18
16 34 Drozdova Elizaveta 1080 1 1 - 0 2 Karimov Ravil 1195 30
17 28 Loboda Ivan 1263 1 0 - 1 2 Bezdenezhnykh Ilya 1188 31
18 5 Shalov Tolegen 1932 0 not paired
19 35 Silantiev Nikolaj 1047 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Kalmachevskikh Viktor RUS 2272 6,0 32,5 24,0 27,00
2 3 Manuilov Mikhail RUS 2003 5,5 32,0 24,0 24,50
3 17 Tsaplin Oleg RUS 1425 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок 5,0 30,0 22,5 18,75
4 2 Areshchenko Ivan RUS 2212 5,0 30,0 22,0 18,75
5 7 Dumakov Pavel RUS 1806 5,0 29,5 21,5 20,25
6 4 Levchenko Evgeny RUS 1990 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок 5,0 28,5 19,5 17,50
7 21 Kovalenko Mark RUS 1277 5,0 27,0 20,0 15,50
8 6 Ischenko Vladimir RUS 1863 5,0 26,0 18,0 17,25
9 27 Sirazhetdinov Timur RUS 1299 4,5 25,5 17,5 14,75
10 8 Mokin Stanislav RUS 1789 4,0 27,5 20,0 13,00
11 9 Den Vadim RUS 1761 4,0 27,5 18,5 13,50
12 23 Sirazhetdinov Danil RUS 1431 4,0 27,0 20,0 13,50
13 25 Yurov Nikita RUS 1427 4,0 25,5 18,5 12,00
14 32 Veliev Sajyaf RUS 1177 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок 4,0 24,5 17,5 13,50
15 26 Alikadiev Shikhshabek RUS 1323 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок 4,0 24,5 17,5 10,50
16 13 Magomedkerimova Anisa RUS 1537 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок 4,0 22,5 16,0 11,50
17 20 Romanov Vladislav O. RUS 1317 3,5 28,0 21,0 10,75
18 22 Kalmachevskikh Lyubov RUS 1268 3,5 23,5 16,5 9,00
19 18 Magyarov Ruslan RUS 1383 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок 3,0 26,0 19,0 8,00
20 24 Yatsukhno Artemiy RUS 1430 3,0 25,5 19,0 7,50
21 12 Tatekhin Yuri RUS 1703 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок 3,0 24,0 17,5 9,50
22 11 Bashirov Bashir RUS 1706 3,0 24,0 17,5 5,50
23 19 Latypov Rustam RUS 1351 3,0 23,5 15,5 6,50
24 15 Zolotuhin Andrey RUS 1524 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок 3,0 22,0 15,0 6,50
25 31 Bezdenezhnykh Ilya RUS 1188 3,0 21,0 16,0 6,00
26 14 Varaksa Mariya RUS 1533 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок 3,0 20,5 15,0 7,00
27 16 Meshcheryakov Egor RUS 1434 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок 2,5 24,0 17,0 6,00
28 33 Silaeva Vasilisa RUS 1135 2,0 24,5 17,0 7,00
29 10 Iriztcev Anatoly RUS 1728 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок 2,0 20,5 14,0 3,00
30 29 Evsikov Egor RUS 1229 2,0 19,5 13,0 3,50
31 30 Karimov Ravil RUS 1195 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок 2,0 18,5 14,0 4,00
32 34 Drozdova Elizaveta RUS 1080 2,0 18,5 13,5 3,00
33 36 Nasirov Emil RUS 0 2,0 18,5 13,5 2,50
34 5 Shalov Tolegen RUS 1932 1,5 24,0 17,0 5,25
35 28 Loboda Ivan RUS 1263 1,0 18,0 11,0 2,00
36 35 Silantiev Nikolaj RUS 1047 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Ок 0,0 15,0 10,0 0,00