Friendship Cup-8-2

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-12-18 to 2019-12-26
Tournament place: Lipetsk (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: Standard: 90 minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: (4186664) Kurbatov, Andrei

Schedule: Friendship Cup-8-2

Round Date Time
1 2019/12/18 18.00
2 2019/12/19 18.00
3 2019/12/20 18.00
4 2019/12/21 17.00
5 2019/12/22 13.00
6 2019/12/23 18.00
7 2019/12/24 18.00
8 2019/12/25 18.00
9 2019/12/26 18.00

Players registered in Friendship Cup-8-2

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Скоморохов Григорий Владимирович 2035 1974 0
2 RUS Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1912 1900 0
3 RUS Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1979 1886 0
4 RUS Устимчев Юрий Алексеевич 1843 1802 0
5 RUS Гришаев Александр Васильевич 1863 1798 0
6 RUS Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1727 1730 0
7 RUS Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1461 1655 0
8 RUS Цапаликов Михаил 1476 1632 0
9 RUS Козьма Евгений Николаевич 0 1459 0
10 RUS Омелчак Иван 1680 1454 0
11 RUS Попов Илья Андреевич 1091 1433 0
12 RUS Чурсин Виктор Михайлович 0 1375 0
13 RUS Макеева Анна Алексеевна 1295 1349 0
14 RUS Носиков Александр 1497 1346 0
15 RUS Неровных Елизавета Евгеньевна 0 1344 0
16 RUS Дорофеев Егор 1208 1336 0
17 RUS Свешников Матвей Юрьевич 0 1318 0
18 RUS Давтян Давид Рашидович 0 1310 0
19 RUS Новиков Тимофей Андреевич 0 1298 0
20 RUS Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1213 1293 0
21 RUS Рубленко Татьяна 1383 1262 0
22 RUS Дроганов Никита Максимович 1020 1224 0
23 RUS Пилипченко Артём Сергеевич 0 1219 0
24 RUS Юхман Илья Борисович 0 1183 0
25 RUS Лавров Георгий Андреевич 0 1179 0
26 RUS Чертков Кирилл Александрович 0 1139 0
27 RUS Фисман Максим Александрович 0 1138 0
28 RUS Дарчев Андрей Александрович 0 1126 0
29 RUS Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич 0 1121 0
30 RUS Привалов Артём Александрович 0 1116 0
31 RUS Елхимов Изот Иванович 0 1107 0
32 RUS Дорошин Николай Антонович 0 1096 0
33 RUS Жукова Александра Андреевна 0 1092 0
34 RUS Галкин Тимофей Валерьевич 0 1091 0
35 RUS Головатенко Ева Романовна 0 1087 0
36 RUS Алехин Василий Васильевич 1209 1083 0
37 RUS Булкин Григорий Игоревич 0 1079 0
38 RUS Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна 0 1077 0
39 RUS Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич 0 1065 0
40 RUS Гриднев Егор Олегович 0 1061 0
41 RUS Михалева Полина Вадимовна 1046 1054 0
42 RUS Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 0 1046 0
43 RUS Паршиков Евгений Александрович 0 1001 0
44 RUS Цветков Иосиф 0 1000 0
45 RUS Паршиков Владимир Алексеевич 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Скоморохов Григорий Владимирович 2035 1974 0
2 RUS Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1912 1900 0
3 RUS Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1979 1886 0
4 RUS Устимчев Юрий Алексеевич 1843 1802 0
5 RUS Гришаев Александр Васильевич 1863 1798 0
6 RUS Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1727 1730 0
7 RUS Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1461 1655 0
8 RUS Цапаликов Михаил 1476 1632 0
9 RUS Козьма Евгений Николаевич 0 1459 0
10 RUS Омелчак Иван 1680 1454 0
11 RUS Попов Илья Андреевич 1091 1433 0
12 RUS Чурсин Виктор Михайлович 0 1375 0
13 RUS Макеева Анна Алексеевна 1295 1349 0
14 RUS Носиков Александр 1497 1346 0
15 RUS Неровных Елизавета Евгеньевна 0 1344 0
16 RUS Дорофеев Егор 1208 1336 0
17 RUS Свешников Матвей Юрьевич 0 1318 0
18 RUS Давтян Давид Рашидович 0 1310 0
19 RUS Новиков Тимофей Андреевич 0 1298 0
20 RUS Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1213 1293 0
21 RUS Рубленко Татьяна 1383 1262 0
22 RUS Дроганов Никита Максимович 1020 1224 0
23 RUS Пилипченко Артём Сергеевич 0 1219 0
24 RUS Юхман Илья Борисович 0 1183 0
25 RUS Лавров Георгий Андреевич 0 1179 0
26 RUS Чертков Кирилл Александрович 0 1139 0
27 RUS Фисман Максим Александрович 0 1138 0
28 RUS Дарчев Андрей Александрович 0 1126 0
29 RUS Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич 0 1121 0
30 RUS Привалов Артём Александрович 0 1116 0
31 RUS Елхимов Изот Иванович 0 1107 0
32 RUS Дорошин Николай Антонович 0 1096 0
33 RUS Жукова Александра Андреевна 0 1092 0
34 RUS Галкин Тимофей Валерьевич 0 1091 0
35 RUS Головатенко Ева Романовна 0 1087 0
36 RUS Алехин Василий Васильевич 1209 1083 0
37 RUS Булкин Григорий Игоревич 0 1079 0
38 RUS Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна 0 1077 0
39 RUS Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич 0 1065 0
40 RUS Гриднев Егор Олегович 0 1061 0
41 RUS Михалева Полина Вадимовна 1046 1054 0
42 RUS Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 0 1046 0
43 RUS Паршиков Евгений Александрович 0 1001 0
44 RUS Цветков Иосиф 0 1000 0
45 RUS Паршиков Владимир Алексеевич 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Скоморохов Григорий Владимирович 4184866 RUS 1974 Липецкая область
2 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 4124243 RUS 1900 Липецкая область
3 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 4103165 RUS 1886 Липецкая область
4 Устимчев Юрий Алексеевич 24114235 RUS 1802 Липецкая область
5 Гришаев Александр Васильевич 24155861 RUS 1798 Липецкая область
6 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 34171425 RUS 1730 Липецкая область
7 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 54186536 RUS 1655 Липецкая область
8 Цапаликов Михаил 54186668 RUS 1632 Липецкая область
9 Козьма Евгений Николаевич 34445641 RUS 1459 Липецкая область
10 Омелчак Иван 24103233 RUS 1454 Липецкая область
11 Попов Илья Андреевич 24297208 RUS 1433 Липецкая область
12 Чурсин Виктор Михайлович RUS 1375 Липецкая область
13 Макеева Анна Алексеевна 34424822 RUS 1349 Липецкая область
14 Носиков Александр 24271284 RUS 1346 Липецкая область
15 Неровных Елизавета Евгеньевна 55627560 RUS 1344 Липецкая область
16 Дорофеев Егор 24296937 RUS 1336 Липецкая область
17 Свешников Матвей Юрьевич 34385509 RUS 1318 Липецкая область
18 Давтян Давид Рашидович 34443282 RUS 1310 Липецкая область
19 Новиков Тимофей Андреевич RUS 1298 Липецкая область
20 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 34424830 RUS 1293 Липецкая область
21 Рубленко Татьяна 4103246 RUS 1262 Липецкая область
22 Дроганов Никита Максимович 54195772 RUS 1224 Липецкая область
23 Пилипченко Артём Сергеевич RUS 1219 Липецкая область
24 Юхман Илья Борисович RUS 1183 Липецкая область
25 Лавров Георгий Андреевич 34424814 RUS 1179 Липецкая область
26 Чертков Кирилл Александрович RUS 1139 Липецкая область
27 Фисман Максим Александрович 34445633 RUS 1138 Липецкая область
28 Дарчев Андрей Александрович RUS 1126 Липецкая область
29 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич RUS 1121 Липецкая область
30 Привалов Артём Александрович RUS 1116 Липецкая область
31 Елхимов Изот Иванович RUS 1107 Липецкая область
32 Дорошин Николай Антонович RUS 1096 Липецкая область
33 Жукова Александра Андреевна RUS 1092 Липецкая область
34 Галкин Тимофей Валерьевич 34443290 RUS 1091 Липецкая область
35 Головатенко Ева Романовна 34443304 RUS 1087 Липецкая область
36 Алехин Василий Васильевич 34424806 RUS 1083 Липецкая область
37 Булкин Григорий Игоревич RUS 1079 Липецкая область
38 Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна RUS 1077 Липецкая область
39 Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич RUS 1065 Липецкая область
40 Гриднев Егор Олегович RUS 1061 Липецкая область
41 Михалева Полина Вадимовна 24296856 RUS 1054 Липецкая область
42 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 34490000 RUS 1046 Липецкая область
43 Паршиков Евгений Александрович RUS 1001 Липецкая область
44 Цветков Иосиф 34416200 RUS 1000 Липецкая область
45 Паршиков Владимир Алексеевич RUS 0 Липецкая область

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 24 Юхман Илья Борисович 1183 0 0 - 1 0 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1900 2
2 3 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1886 0 1 - 0 0 Лавров Георгий Андреевич 1179 25
3 26 Чертков Кирилл Александрович 1139 0 0 - 1 0 Устимчев Юрий Алексеевич 1802 4
4 5 Гришаев Александр Васильевич 1798 0 1 - 0 0 Фисман Максим Александрович 1138 27
5 28 Дарчев Андрей Александрович 1126 0 0 - 1 0 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1730 6
6 7 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1655 0 1 - 0 0 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич 1121 29
7 30 Привалов Артём Александрович 1116 0 0 - 1 0 Цапаликов Михаил 1632 8
8 9 Козьма Евгений Николаевич 1459 0 1 - 0 0 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1107 31
9 32 Дорошин Николай Антонович 1096 0 0 - 1 0 Омелчак Иван 1454 10
10 11 Попов Илья Андреевич 1433 0 1 - 0 0 Жукова Александра Андреевна 1092 33
11 34 Галкин Тимофей Валерьевич 1091 0 0 - 1 0 Чурсин Виктор Михайлович 1375 12
12 13 Макеева Анна Алексеевна 1349 0 1 - 0 0 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1087 35
13 36 Алехин Василий Васильевич 1083 0 0 - 1 0 Носиков Александр 1346 14
14 15 Неровных Елизавета Евгеньевна 1344 0 1 - 0 0 Булкин Григорий Игоревич 1079 37
15 38 Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна 1077 0 0 - 1 0 Дорофеев Егор 1336 16
16 17 Свешников Матвей Юрьевич 1318 0 1 - 0 0 Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич 1065 39
17 40 Гриднев Егор Олегович 1061 0 0 - 1 0 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1310 18
18 19 Новиков Тимофей Андреевич 1298 0 0 - 1 0 Михалева Полина Вадимовна 1054 41
19 42 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1046 0 0 - 1 0 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1293 20
20 21 Рубленко Татьяна 1262 0 1 - 0 0 Паршиков Евгений Александрович 1001 43
21 44 Цветков Иосиф 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Дроганов Никита Максимович 1224 22
22 23 Пилипченко Артём Сергеевич 1219 0 1 - 0 0 Паршиков Владимир Алексеевич 0 45
23 1 Скоморохов Григорий Владимирович 1974 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1900 1 1 - 0 1 Макеева Анна Алексеевна 1349 13
2 14 Носиков Александр 1346 1 0 - 1 1 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1886 3
3 4 Устимчев Юрий Алексеевич 1802 1 ½ - ½ 1 Неровных Елизавета Евгеньевна 1344 15
4 16 Дорофеев Егор 1336 1 0 - 1 1 Гришаев Александр Васильевич 1798 5
5 6 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1730 1 1 - 0 1 Свешников Матвей Юрьевич 1318 17
6 18 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1310 1 0 - 1 1 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1655 7
7 8 Цапаликов Михаил 1632 1 1 - 0 1 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1293 20
8 22 Дроганов Никита Максимович 1224 1 0 - 1 1 Козьма Евгений Николаевич 1459 9
9 10 Омелчак Иван 1454 1 ½ - ½ 1 Рубленко Татьяна 1262 21
10 41 Михалева Полина Вадимовна 1054 1 0 - 1 1 Попов Илья Андреевич 1433 11
11 12 Чурсин Виктор Михайлович 1375 1 1 - 0 1 Пилипченко Артём Сергеевич 1219 23
12 33 Жукова Александра Андреевна 1092 0 0 - 1 0 Скоморохов Григорий Владимирович 1974 1
13 34 Галкин Тимофей Валерьевич 1091 0 0 - 1 0 Новиков Тимофей Андреевич 1298 19
14 35 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1087 0 1 - 0 0 Юхман Илья Борисович 1183 24
15 25 Лавров Георгий Андреевич 1179 0 1 - 0 0 Алехин Василий Васильевич 1083 36
16 37 Булкин Григорий Игоревич 1079 0 1 - 0 0 Чертков Кирилл Александрович 1139 26
17 27 Фисман Максим Александрович 1138 0 1 - 0 0 Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна 1077 38
18 39 Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич 1065 0 + - - 0 Дарчев Андрей Александрович 1126 28
19 29 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич 1121 0 0 - 1 0 Гриднев Егор Олегович 1061 40
20 43 Паршиков Евгений Александрович 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Привалов Артём Александрович 1116 30
21 31 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1107 0 1 - 0 0 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1046 42
22 45 Паршиков Владимир Алексеевич 0 0 0 - 1 0 Дорошин Николай Антонович 1096 32
23 44 Цветков Иосиф 1000 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1655 2 ½ - ½ 2 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1900 2
2 3 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1886 2 1 - 0 2 Цапаликов Михаил 1632 8
3 5 Гришаев Александр Васильевич 1798 2 1 - 0 2 Чурсин Виктор Михайлович 1375 12
4 9 Козьма Евгений Николаевич 1459 2 0 - 1 2 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1730 6
5 11 Попов Илья Андреевич 1433 2 1 - 0 Устимчев Юрий Алексеевич 1802 4
6 15 Неровных Елизавета Евгеньевна 1344 0 - 1 Омелчак Иван 1454 10
7 21 Рубленко Татьяна 1262 0 - 1 1 Носиков Александр 1346 14
8 1 Скоморохов Григорий Владимирович 1974 1 1 - 0 1 Фисман Максим Александрович 1138 27
9 13 Макеева Анна Алексеевна 1349 1 1 - 0 1 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1107 31
10 32 Дорошин Николай Антонович 1096 1 0 - 1 1 Дорофеев Егор 1336 16
11 17 Свешников Матвей Юрьевич 1318 1 1 - 0 1 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1087 35
12 37 Булкин Григорий Игоревич 1079 1 1 - 0 1 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1310 18
13 19 Новиков Тимофей Андреевич 1298 1 0 - 1 1 Паршиков Евгений Александрович 1001 43
14 20 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1293 1 1 - 0 1 Михалева Полина Вадимовна 1054 41
15 39 Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич 1065 1 0 - 1 1 Дроганов Никита Максимович 1224 22
16 23 Пилипченко Артём Сергеевич 1219 1 0 - 1 1 Цветков Иосиф 1000 44
17 40 Гриднев Егор Олегович 1061 1 0 - 1 1 Лавров Георгий Андреевич 1179 25
18 24 Юхман Илья Борисович 1183 0 0 - 1 0 Галкин Тимофей Валерьевич 1091 34
19 26 Чертков Кирилл Александрович 1139 0 1 - 0 0 Алехин Василий Васильевич 1083 36
20 38 Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна 1077 0 0 - 1 0 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич 1121 29
21 30 Привалов Артём Александрович 1116 0 0 - 1 0 Паршиков Владимир Алексеевич 0 45
22 42 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1046 0 0 - 1 0 Жукова Александра Андреевна 1092 33
23 28 Дарчев Андрей Александрович 1126 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1730 3 0 - 1 3 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1886 3
2 11 Попов Илья Андреевич 1433 3 1 - 0 3 Гришаев Александр Васильевич 1798 5
3 10 Омелчак Иван 1454 0 - 1 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1655 7
4 2 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1900 ½ - ½ 2 Скоморохов Григорий Владимирович 1974 1
5 8 Цапаликов Михаил 1632 2 1 - 0 2 Свешников Матвей Юрьевич 1318 17
6 20 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1293 2 0 - 1 2 Козьма Евгений Николаевич 1459 9
7 12 Чурсин Виктор Михайлович 1375 2 ½ - ½ 2 Дроганов Никита Максимович 1224 22
8 25 Лавров Георгий Андреевич 1179 2 ½ - ½ 2 Макеева Анна Алексеевна 1349 13
9 14 Носиков Александр 1346 2 1 - 0 2 Булкин Григорий Игоревич 1079 37
10 16 Дорофеев Егор 1336 2 1 - 0 2 Цветков Иосиф 1000 44
11 43 Паршиков Евгений Александрович 1001 2 0 - 1 Неровных Елизавета Евгеньевна 1344 15
12 4 Устимчев Юрий Алексеевич 1802 1 - 0 Рубленко Татьяна 1262 21
13 18 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1310 1 1 - 0 1 Дорошин Николай Антонович 1096 32
14 33 Жукова Александра Андреевна 1092 1 1 - 0 1 Новиков Тимофей Андреевич 1298 19
15 35 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1087 1 0 - 1 1 Пилипченко Артём Сергеевич 1219 23
16 41 Михалева Полина Вадимовна 1054 1 1 - 0 1 Чертков Кирилл Александрович 1139 26
17 27 Фисман Максим Александрович 1138 1 1 - 0 1 Галкин Тимофей Валерьевич 1091 34
18 29 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич 1121 1 ½ - ½ 1 Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич 1065 39
19 31 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1107 1 1 - 0 1 Гриднев Егор Олегович 1061 40
20 45 Паршиков Владимир Алексеевич 0 1 ½ - ½ 0 Юхман Илья Борисович 1183 24
21 38 Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна 1077 0 0 - 1 0 Привалов Артём Александрович 1116 30
22 36 Алехин Василий Васильевич 1083 0 1 - 0 0 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1046 42
23 28 Дарчев Андрей Александрович 1126 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1886 4 1 - 0 4 Попов Илья Андреевич 1433 11
2 7 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1655 ½ - ½ 3 Цапаликов Михаил 1632 8
3 9 Козьма Евгений Николаевич 1459 3 1 - 0 3 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1900 2
4 5 Гришаев Александр Васильевич 1798 3 1 - 0 3 Носиков Александр 1346 14
5 13 Макеева Анна Алексеевна 1349 0 - 1 3 Дорофеев Егор 1336 16
6 1 Скоморохов Григорий Владимирович 1974 1 - 0 Омелчак Иван 1454 10
7 22 Дроганов Никита Максимович 1224 0 - 1 Устимчев Юрий Алексеевич 1802 4
8 15 Неровных Елизавета Евгеньевна 1344 ½ - ½ Чурсин Виктор Михайлович 1375 12
9 17 Свешников Матвей Юрьевич 1318 2 1 - 0 Лавров Георгий Андреевич 1179 25
10 33 Жукова Александра Андреевна 1092 2 0 - 1 2 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1310 18
11 37 Булкин Григорий Игоревич 1079 2 1 - 0 2 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1293 20
12 23 Пилипченко Артём Сергеевич 1219 2 ½ - ½ 2 Михалева Полина Вадимовна 1054 41
13 43 Паршиков Евгений Александрович 1001 2 0 - 1 2 Фисман Максим Александрович 1138 27
14 44 Цветков Иосиф 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1107 31
15 21 Рубленко Татьяна 1262 0 - 1 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич 1121 29
16 39 Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич 1065 1 - 0 Паршиков Владимир Алексеевич 0 45
17 19 Новиков Тимофей Андреевич 1298 1 0 - 1 1 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1087 35
18 34 Галкин Тимофей Валерьевич 1091 1 0 - 1 1 Чертков Кирилл Александрович 1139 26
19 30 Привалов Артём Александрович 1116 1 + - - 1 Алехин Василий Васильевич 1083 36
20 32 Дорошин Николай Антонович 1096 1 1 - 0 1 Гриднев Егор Олегович 1061 40
21 24 Юхман Илья Борисович 1183 ½ 0 - 1 0 Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна 1077 38
22 42 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1046 0 1 bye
23 6 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1730 3 0 not paired
24 28 Дарчев Андрей Александрович 1126 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Гришаев Александр Васильевич 1798 4 0 - 1 5 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1886 3
2 11 Попов Илья Андреевич 1433 4 ½ - ½ 4 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1655 7
3 16 Дорофеев Егор 1336 4 0 - 1 4 Козьма Евгений Николаевич 1459 9
4 4 Устимчев Юрий Алексеевич 1802 0 - 1 Скоморохов Григорий Владимирович 1974 1
5 8 Цапаликов Михаил 1632 ½ - ½ 3 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1900 2
6 18 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1310 3 0 - 1 3 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1730 6
7 12 Чурсин Виктор Михайлович 1375 3 1 - 0 3 Булкин Григорий Игоревич 1079 37
8 14 Носиков Александр 1346 3 ½ - ½ 3 Свешников Матвей Юрьевич 1318 17
9 27 Фисман Максим Александрович 1138 3 ½ - ½ 3 Неровных Елизавета Евгеньевна 1344 15
10 31 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1107 3 0 - 1 Омелчак Иван 1454 10
11 29 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич 1121 0 - 1 Макеева Анна Алексеевна 1349 13
12 22 Дроганов Никита Максимович 1224 1 - 0 Пилипченко Артём Сергеевич 1219 23
13 25 Лавров Георгий Андреевич 1179 0 - 1 Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич 1065 39
14 41 Михалева Полина Вадимовна 1054 1 - 0 2 Дорошин Николай Антонович 1096 32
15 20 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1293 2 1 - 0 2 Жукова Александра Андреевна 1092 33
16 26 Чертков Кирилл Александрович 1139 2 0 - 1 2 Паршиков Евгений Александрович 1001 43
17 30 Привалов Артём Александрович 1116 2 0 - 1 2 Цветков Иосиф 1000 44
18 35 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1087 2 1 - 0 Рубленко Татьяна 1262 21
19 45 Паршиков Владимир Алексеевич 0 1 - 0 1 Новиков Тимофей Андреевич 1298 19
20 40 Гриднев Егор Олегович 1061 1 1 - 0 1 Галкин Тимофей Валерьевич 1091 34
21 42 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1046 1 0 - 1 1 Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна 1077 38
22 36 Алехин Василий Васильевич 1083 1 - - - ½ Юхман Илья Борисович 1183 24
23 28 Дарчев Андрей Александрович 1126 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1886 6 1 - 0 5 Козьма Евгений Николаевич 1459 9
2 1 Скоморохов Григорий Владимирович 1974 1 - 0 Попов Илья Андреевич 1433 11
3 7 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1655 1 - 0 4 Чурсин Виктор Михайлович 1375 12
4 8 Цапаликов Михаил 1632 4 1 - 0 4 Гришаев Александр Васильевич 1798 5
5 6 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1730 4 1 - 0 4 Дорофеев Егор 1336 16
6 2 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1900 1 - 0 Дроганов Никита Максимович 1224 22
7 17 Свешников Матвей Юрьевич 1318 0 - 1 Устимчев Юрий Алексеевич 1802 4
8 10 Омелчак Иван 1454 + - - Фисман Максим Александрович 1138 27
9 13 Макеева Анна Алексеевна 1349 ½ - ½ Михалева Полина Вадимовна 1054 41
10 15 Неровных Елизавета Евгеньевна 1344 0 - 1 Носиков Александр 1346 14
11 39 Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич 1065 0 - 1 3 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1310 18
12 43 Паршиков Евгений Александрович 1001 3 1 - 0 3 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1293 20
13 37 Булкин Григорий Игоревич 1079 3 0 - 1 3 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1107 31
14 44 Цветков Иосиф 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1087 35
15 23 Пилипченко Артём Сергеевич 1219 1 - 0 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич 1121 29
16 45 Паршиков Владимир Алексеевич 0 0 - 1 Лавров Георгий Андреевич 1179 25
17 38 Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна 1077 2 0 - 1 2 Чертков Кирилл Александрович 1139 26
18 32 Дорошин Николай Антонович 1096 2 0 - 1 2 Привалов Артём Александрович 1116 30
19 33 Жукова Александра Андреевна 1092 2 1 - 0 2 Гриднев Егор Олегович 1061 40
20 34 Галкин Тимофей Валерьевич 1091 1 0 - 1 Рубленко Татьяна 1262 21
21 19 Новиков Тимофей Андреевич 1298 1 1 - 0 1 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1046 42
22 24 Юхман Илья Борисович 1183 ½ 0 not paired
23 28 Дарчев Андрей Александрович 1126 0 0 not paired
24 36 Алехин Василий Васильевич 1083 1 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Скоморохов Григорий Владимирович 1974 ½ - ½ 7 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1886 3
2 6 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1730 5 0 - 1 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1655 7
3 9 Козьма Евгений Николаевич 1459 5 ½ - ½ 5 Цапаликов Михаил 1632 8
4 2 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1900 1 - 0 Попов Илья Андреевич 1433 11
5 10 Омелчак Иван 1454 1 - 0 Устимчев Юрий Алексеевич 1802 4
6 14 Носиков Александр 1346 1 - 0 4 Макеева Анна Алексеевна 1349 13
7 31 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1107 4 0 - 1 4 Гришаев Александр Васильевич 1798 5
8 12 Чурсин Виктор Михайлович 1375 4 1 - 0 4 Михалева Полина Вадимовна 1054 41
9 16 Дорофеев Егор 1336 4 1 - 0 4 Паршиков Евгений Александрович 1001 43
10 18 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1310 4 1 - 0 4 Цветков Иосиф 1000 44
11 25 Лавров Георгий Андреевич 1179 ½ - ½ Неровных Елизавета Евгеньевна 1344 15
12 22 Дроганов Никита Максимович 1224 1 - 0 Свешников Матвей Юрьевич 1318 17
13 39 Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич 1065 0 - 1 Пилипченко Артём Сергеевич 1219 23
14 35 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1087 3 0 - 1 3 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1293 20
15 26 Чертков Кирилл Александрович 1139 3 + - - 3 Жукова Александра Андреевна 1092 33
16 30 Привалов Артём Александрович 1116 3 1 - 0 3 Булкин Григорий Игоревич 1079 37
17 21 Рубленко Татьяна 1262 0 - 1 Паршиков Владимир Алексеевич 0 45
18 29 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич 1121 1 - 0 2 Новиков Тимофей Андреевич 1298 19
19 40 Гриднев Егор Олегович 1061 2 1 - 0 2 Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна 1077 38
20 42 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1046 1 1 - 0 2 Дорошин Николай Антонович 1096 32
21 34 Галкин Тимофей Валерьевич 1091 1 1 bye
22 24 Юхман Илья Борисович 1183 ½ 0 not paired
23 27 Фисман Максим Александрович 1138 0 not paired
24 28 Дарчев Андрей Александрович 1126 0 0 not paired
25 36 Алехин Василий Васильевич 1083 1 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1886 ½ - ½ Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1655 7
2 8 Цапаликов Михаил 1632 0 - 1 6 Скоморохов Григорий Владимирович 1974 1
3 10 Омелчак Иван 1454 0 - 1 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1900 2
4 9 Козьма Евгений Николаевич 1459 1 - 0 Носиков Александр 1346 14
5 5 Гришаев Александр Васильевич 1798 5 1 - 0 5 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1310 18
6 12 Чурсин Виктор Михайлович 1375 5 1 - 0 5 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1730 6
7 4 Устимчев Юрий Алексеевич 1802 1 - 0 5 Дорофеев Егор 1336 16
8 11 Попов Илья Андреевич 1433 1 - 0 Дроганов Никита Максимович 1224 22
9 23 Пилипченко Артём Сергеевич 1219 0 - 1 4 Неровных Елизавета Евгеньевна 1344 15
10 13 Макеева Анна Алексеевна 1349 4 1 - 0 4 Привалов Артём Александрович 1116 30
11 20 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1293 4 0 - 1 4 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1107 31
12 41 Михалева Полина Вадимовна 1054 4 1 - 0 4 Лавров Георгий Андреевич 1179 25
13 26 Чертков Кирилл Александрович 1139 4 0 - 1 4 Цветков Иосиф 1000 44
14 43 Паршиков Евгений Александрович 1001 4 1 - 0 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич 1121 29
15 17 Свешников Матвей Юрьевич 1318 0 - 1 Рубленко Татьяна 1262 21
16 35 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1087 3 1 - 0 Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич 1065 39
17 37 Булкин Григорий Игоревич 1079 3 1 - 0 3 Гриднев Егор Олегович 1061 40
18 45 Паршиков Владимир Алексеевич 0 1 - 0 2 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1046 42
19 38 Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна 1077 2 1 - 0 2 Новиков Тимофей Андреевич 1298 19
20 32 Дорошин Николай Антонович 1096 2 0 - 1 2 Галкин Тимофей Валерьевич 1091 34
21 24 Юхман Илья Борисович 1183 ½ 0 not paired
22 27 Фисман Максим Александрович 1138 0 not paired
23 28 Дарчев Андрей Александрович 1126 0 0 not paired
24 33 Жукова Александра Андреевна 1092 3 0 not paired
25 36 Алехин Василий Васильевич 1083 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич RUS 1886 Липецкая область 8,0 53,0 7 0,0
2 7 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич RUS 1655 Липецкая область 7,0 50,5 5 0,0
3 1 Скоморохов Григорий Владимирович RUS 1974 Липецкая область 7,0 50,0 6 0,0
4 9 Козьма Евгений Николаевич RUS 1459 Липецкая область 6,5 49,5 6 0,0
5 2 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович RUS 1900 Липецкая область 6,5 49,0 5 0,0
6 5 Гришаев Александр Васильевич RUS 1798 Липецкая область 6,0 50,5 6 0,0
7 12 Чурсин Виктор Михайлович RUS 1375 Липецкая область 6,0 44,0 5 0,0
8 11 Попов Илья Андреевич RUS 1433 Липецкая область 5,5 54,0 5 0,0
9 8 Цапаликов Михаил RUS 1632 Липецкая область 5,5 52,5 4 0,0
10 10 Омелчак Иван RUS 1454 Липецкая область 5,5 46,5 5 0,0
11 14 Носиков Александр RUS 1346 Липецкая область 5,5 45,0 5 0,0
12 4 Устимчев Юрий Алексеевич RUS 1802 Липецкая область 5,5 43,0 5 0,0
13 6 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич RUS 1730 Липецкая область 5,0 51,0 5 0,0
14 15 Неровных Елизавета Евгеньевна RUS 1344 Липецкая область 5,0 44,5 3 0,0
15 16 Дорофеев Егор RUS 1336 Липецкая область 5,0 43,0 5 0,0
16 13 Макеева Анна Алексеевна RUS 1349 Липецкая область 5,0 42,0 4 0,0
17 31 Елхимов Изот Иванович RUS 1107 Липецкая область 5,0 39,5 5 0,0
18 18 Давтян Давид Рашидович RUS 1310 Липецкая область 5,0 39,0 5 0,0
19 44 Цветков Иосиф RUS 1000 Липецкая область 5,0 38,5 4 0,0
20 41 Михалева Полина Вадимовна RUS 1054 Липецкая область 5,0 36,5 4 0,0
21 43 Паршиков Евгений Александрович RUS 1001 Липецкая область 5,0 35,0 5 0,0
22 22 Дроганов Никита Максимович RUS 1224 Липецкая область 4,5 45,5 4 0,0
23 23 Пилипченко Артём Сергеевич RUS 1219 Липецкая область 4,5 40,0 4 0,0
24 45 Паршиков Владимир Алексеевич RUS 0 Липецкая область 4,5 26,5 4 0,0
25 37 Булкин Григорий Игоревич RUS 1079 Липецкая область 4,0 40,5 4 1,0
26 20 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович RUS 1293 Липецкая область 4,0 40,5 4 0,0
27 25 Лавров Георгий Андреевич RUS 1179 Липецкая область 4,0 40,5 3 0,0
28 26 Чертков Кирилл Александрович RUS 1139 Липецкая область 4,0 36,5 4 0,0
30 Привалов Артём Александрович RUS 1116 Липецкая область 4,0 36,5 4 0,0
30 35 Головатенко Ева Романовна RUS 1087 Липецкая область 4,0 32,5 4 0,0
31 27 Фисман Максим Александрович RUS 1138 Липецкая область 3,5 44,0 3 0,0
32 17 Свешников Матвей Юрьевич RUS 1318 Липецкая область 3,5 41,0 3 0,0
33 21 Рубленко Татьяна RUS 1262 Липецкая область 3,5 39,0 3 0,0
34 39 Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич RUS 1065 Липецкая область 3,5 37,0 3 0,0
35 29 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич RUS 1121 Липецкая область 3,5 36,0 3 0,0
36 33 Жукова Александра Андреевна RUS 1092 Липецкая область 3,0 37,0 3 0,0
37 40 Гриднев Егор Олегович RUS 1061 Липецкая область 3,0 33,0 3 0,0
38 38 Аршинова Юлия Дмитриевна RUS 1077 Липецкая область 3,0 29,5 3 0,0
39 34 Галкин Тимофей Валерьевич RUS 1091 Липецкая область 3,0 29,0 2 0,0
40 32 Дорошин Николай Антонович RUS 1096 Липецкая область 2,0 35,0 2 0,0
41 19 Новиков Тимофей Андреевич RUS 1298 Липецкая область 2,0 33,0 2 0,0
42 42 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич RUS 1046 Липецкая область 2,0 30,0 1 0,0
43 36 Алехин Василий Васильевич RUS 1083 Липецкая область 1,0 29,5 1 0,0
44 24 Юхман Илья Борисович RUS 1183 Липецкая область 0,5 29,5 0 0,0
45 28 Дарчев Андрей Александрович RUS 1126 Липецкая область 0,0 27,5 0 0,0