Личное первенство города Ханты-Мансийска среди мальчиков до 13 лет посвящённого В.А.Ширыкалову.

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-05-08 to 2019-05-08
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament

Schedule: Личное первенство города Ханты-Мансийска среди мальчиков до 13 лет посвящённого В.А.Ширыкалову.

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in Личное первенство города Ханты-Мансийска среди мальчиков до 13 лет посвящённого В.А.Ширыкалову.

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Тангатаров Камиль 1656 1198 0
2 RUS Колбин Валерий 1527 1598 0
3 RUS Цурканенко-Климанов Григорий 1490 1505 0
4 RUS Марьинских Артём 1461 1114 0
5 RUS Резвый Дмитрий 1457 1602 0
6 RUS Перчинский Богдан 1437 1530 0
7 RUS Перепелятников Владислав 1382 1530 0
8 RUS Жгилев Иван 1368 1450 0
9 RUS Беломестный Николай 1326 1128 0
10 RUS Маматкулов Бекзод 1316 1236 0
11 RUS Фёдоров Семён 1262 1467 0
12 RUS Исмаилов Руслан 1206 1059 0
13 RUS Суховерший Ярослав 1056 1113 0
14 RUS Цуба Григорий 0 1065 0
15 RUS Павлов Никита 0 1062 0
16 RUS Кира Владислав 0 1047 0
17 RUS Лунгу Артемий 0 1013 0
18 RUS Бородин Владимир 0 1009 0
19 RUS Абдрашитов Руслан 0 1000 0
20 RUS Абышов Расул 0 1000 0
21 RUS Аптращетов Владислав 0 1000 0
22 RUS Афанасьев Матвей 0 1000 0
23 RUS Дядык Алексей 0 1000 0
24 RUS Здоров Алексей 0 1000 0
25 RUS Змановский Кирилл 0 1000 0
26 RUS Казаков Александр 0 1000 0
27 RUS Карташёв Кирилл 0 1000 0
28 RUS Кургак Егор 0 1000 0
29 RUS Мазурин Богдан 0 1000 0
30 RUS Макаренко Артем 0 1000 0
31 RUS Молданов Иван 0 1000 0
32 RUS Мосейчук Дмитрий 0 1000 0
33 RUS Незаметдинов Роман 0 1000 0
34 RUS Нурмахаметов Роман 0 1000 0
35 RUS Путиловский Михаил 0 1000 0
36 RUS Речкин Никита 0 1000 0
37 RUS Ромбандеев Марк 0 1000 0
38 RUS Тенигин Данил 0 1000 0
39 RUS Третьяков Никита 0 1000 0
40 RUS Финогенов Иван 0 1000 0
41 RUS Шапкин Фёдор 0 1000 0
42 RUS Юнусов Умиджон 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Тангатаров Камиль 1656 1198 0
2 RUS Колбин Валерий 1527 1598 0
3 RUS Цурканенко-Климанов Григорий 1490 1505 0
4 RUS Марьинских Артём 1461 1114 0
5 RUS Резвый Дмитрий 1457 1602 0
6 RUS Перчинский Богдан 1437 1530 0
7 RUS Перепелятников Владислав 1382 1530 0
8 RUS Жгилев Иван 1368 1450 0
9 RUS Беломестный Николай 1326 1128 0
10 RUS Маматкулов Бекзод 1316 1236 0
11 RUS Фёдоров Семён 1262 1467 0
12 RUS Исмаилов Руслан 1206 1059 0
13 RUS Суховерший Ярослав 1056 1113 0
14 RUS Цуба Григорий 0 1065 0
15 RUS Павлов Никита 0 1062 0
16 RUS Кира Владислав 0 1047 0
17 RUS Лунгу Артемий 0 1013 0
18 RUS Бородин Владимир 0 1009 0
19 RUS Абдрашитов Руслан 0 1000 0
20 RUS Абышов Расул 0 1000 0
21 RUS Аптращетов Владислав 0 1000 0
22 RUS Афанасьев Матвей 0 1000 0
23 RUS Дядык Алексей 0 1000 0
24 RUS Здоров Алексей 0 1000 0
25 RUS Змановский Кирилл 0 1000 0
26 RUS Казаков Александр 0 1000 0
27 RUS Карташёв Кирилл 0 1000 0
28 RUS Кургак Егор 0 1000 0
29 RUS Мазурин Богдан 0 1000 0
30 RUS Макаренко Артем 0 1000 0
31 RUS Молданов Иван 0 1000 0
32 RUS Мосейчук Дмитрий 0 1000 0
33 RUS Незаметдинов Роман 0 1000 0
34 RUS Нурмахаметов Роман 0 1000 0
35 RUS Путиловский Михаил 0 1000 0
36 RUS Речкин Никита 0 1000 0
37 RUS Ромбандеев Марк 0 1000 0
38 RUS Тенигин Данил 0 1000 0
39 RUS Третьяков Никита 0 1000 0
40 RUS Финогенов Иван 0 1000 0
41 RUS Шапкин Фёдор 0 1000 0
42 RUS Юнусов Умиджон 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Тангатаров Камиль 34215018 RUS 1656 Ханты-Мансийск
2 Колбин Валерий 54176395 RUS 1527 Ханты-Мансийск
3 Цурканенко-Климанов Григорий 24218510 RUS 1490 Ханты-Мансийск
4 Марьинских Артём 24218391 RUS 1461 Ханты-Мансийск
5 Резвый Дмитрий 54176913 RUS 1457 Ханты-Мансийск
6 Перчинский Богдан 34228250 RUS 1437 Ханты-Мансийск
7 Перепелятников Владислав 34215000 RUS 1382 Ханты-Мансийск
8 Жгилев Иван 54177227 RUS 1368 Ханты-Мансийск
9 Беломестный Николай 34307800 RUS 1326 Ханты-Мансийск
10 Маматкулов Бекзод 34307869 RUS 1316 Ханты-Мансийск
11 Фёдоров Семён 24279773 RUS 1262 Ханты-Мансийск
12 Исмаилов Руслан 34308032 RUS 1206 Ханты-Мансийск
13 Суховерший Ярослав 34307915 RUS 1056 Ханты-Мансийск
14 Цуба Григорий 34232141 RUS 1065 Ханты-Мансийск
15 Павлов Никита 34308172 RUS 1062 Ханты-Мансийск
16 Кира Владислав RUS 1047 Ханты-Мансийск
17 Лунгу Артемий 34230912 RUS 1013 Ханты-Мансийск
18 Бородин Владимир 24218235 RUS 1009 Ханты-Мансийск
19 Абдрашитов Руслан 34307770 RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
20 Абышов Расул RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
21 Аптращетов Владислав RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
22 Афанасьев Матвей RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
23 Дядык Алексей RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
24 Здоров Алексей 34228276 RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
25 Змановский Кирилл RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
26 Казаков Александр RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
27 Карташёв Кирилл RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
28 Кургак Егор RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
29 Мазурин Богдан RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
30 Макаренко Артем RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
31 Молданов Иван RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
32 Мосейчук Дмитрий RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
33 Незаметдинов Роман RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
34 Нурмахаметов Роман RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
35 Путиловский Михаил RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
36 Речкин Никита RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
37 Ромбандеев Марк RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
38 Тенигин Данил RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
39 Третьяков Никита 34227776 RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
40 Финогенов Иван RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
41 Шапкин Фёдор 34418105 RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск
42 Юнусов Умиджон 34227784 RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Колбин Валерий 1527 0 1 - 0 0 Афанасьев Матвей 1000 22
2 23 Дядык Алексей 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Цурканенко-Климанов Григорий 1490 3
3 25 Змановский Кирилл 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Резвый Дмитрий 1457 5
4 6 Перчинский Богдан 1437 0 1 - 0 0 Казаков Александр 1000 26
5 27 Карташёв Кирилл 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Перепелятников Владислав 1382 7
6 8 Жгилев Иван 1368 0 1 - 0 0 Мазурин Богдан 1000 29
7 30 Макаренко Артем 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Беломестный Николай 1326 9
8 10 Маматкулов Бекзод 1316 0 1 - 0 0 Молданов Иван 1000 31
9 33 Незаметдинов Роман 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Фёдоров Семён 1262 11
10 12 Исмаилов Руслан 1206 0 1 - 0 0 Нурмахаметов Роман 1000 34
11 14 Цуба Григорий 1065 0 1 - 0 0 Речкин Никита 1000 36
12 37 Ромбандеев Марк 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Павлов Никита 1062 15
13 16 Кира Владислав 1047 0 ½ - ½ 0 Тенигин Данил 1000 38
14 39 Третьяков Никита 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Лунгу Артемий 1013 17
15 19 Абдрашитов Руслан 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Финогенов Иван 1000 40
16 41 Шапкин Фёдор 1000 0 - - + 0 Абышов Расул 1000 20
17 18 Бородин Владимир 1009 0 0 - 1 0 Тангатаров Камиль 1656 1
18 4 Марьинских Артём 1461 0 1 - 0 0 Суховерший Ярослав 1056 13
19 42 Юнусов Умиджон 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Кургак Егор 1000 28
20 21 Аптращетов Владислав 1000 0 0 not paired
21 24 Здоров Алексей 1000 0 0 not paired
22 32 Мосейчук Дмитрий 1000 0 0 not paired
23 35 Путиловский Михаил 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Тангатаров Камиль 1656 1 0 - 1 1 Маматкулов Бекзод 1316 10
2 11 Фёдоров Семён 1262 1 0 - 1 1 Колбин Валерий 1527 2
3 3 Цурканенко-Климанов Григорий 1490 1 1 - 0 1 Исмаилов Руслан 1206 12
4 15 Павлов Никита 1062 1 0 - 1 1 Марьинских Артём 1461 4
5 5 Резвый Дмитрий 1457 1 1 - 0 1 Цуба Григорий 1065 14
6 17 Лунгу Артемий 1013 1 0 - 1 1 Перчинский Богдан 1437 6
7 7 Перепелятников Владислав 1382 1 1 - 0 1 Абдрашитов Руслан 1000 19
8 20 Абышов Расул 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Жгилев Иван 1368 8
9 9 Беломестный Николай 1326 1 1 - 0 1 Юнусов Умиджон 1000 42
10 13 Суховерший Ярослав 1056 0 1 - 0 ½ Кира Владислав 1047 16
11 38 Тенигин Данил 1000 ½ 1 - 0 0 Бородин Владимир 1009 18
12 22 Афанасьев Матвей 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Макаренко Артем 1000 30
13 31 Молданов Иван 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Дядык Алексей 1000 23
14 24 Здоров Алексей 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Незаметдинов Роман 1000 33
15 34 Нурмахаметов Роман 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Змановский Кирилл 1000 25
16 26 Казаков Александр 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Ромбандеев Марк 1000 37
17 36 Речкин Никита 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Карташёв Кирилл 1000 27
18 28 Кургак Егор 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Третьяков Никита 1000 39
19 29 Мазурин Богдан 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Шапкин Фёдор 1000 41
20 40 Финогенов Иван 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Мосейчук Дмитрий 1000 32
21 21 Аптращетов Владислав 1000 0 0 not paired
22 35 Путиловский Михаил 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Колбин Валерий 1527 2 ½ - ½ 2 Перепелятников Владислав 1382 7
2 6 Перчинский Богдан 1437 2 ½ - ½ 2 Цурканенко-Климанов Григорий 1490 3
3 4 Марьинских Артём 1461 2 0 - 1 2 Беломестный Николай 1326 9
4 8 Жгилев Иван 1368 2 ½ - ½ 2 Резвый Дмитрий 1457 5
5 10 Маматкулов Бекзод 1316 2 0 - 1 Тенигин Данил 1000 38
6 23 Дядык Алексей 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Тангатаров Камиль 1656 1
7 25 Змановский Кирилл 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Фёдоров Семён 1262 11
8 12 Исмаилов Руслан 1206 1 1 - 0 1 Здоров Алексей 1000 24
9 27 Карташёв Кирилл 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Суховерший Ярослав 1056 13
10 14 Цуба Григорий 1065 1 1 - 0 1 Казаков Александр 1000 26
11 30 Макаренко Артем 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Павлов Никита 1062 15
12 42 Юнусов Умиджон 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Лунгу Артемий 1013 17
13 19 Абдрашитов Руслан 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Мазурин Богдан 1000 29
14 39 Третьяков Никита 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Абышов Расул 1000 20
15 16 Кира Владислав 1047 ½ 1 - 0 1 Финогенов Иван 1000 40
16 18 Бородин Владимир 1009 0 1 - 0 0 Нурмахаметов Роман 1000 34
17 32 Мосейчук Дмитрий 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Афанасьев Матвей 1000 22
18 33 Незаметдинов Роман 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Кургак Егор 1000 28
19 37 Ромбандеев Марк 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Молданов Иван 1000 31
20 36 Речкин Никита 1000 0 1 bye
21 21 Аптращетов Владислав 1000 0 0 not paired
22 35 Путиловский Михаил 1000 0 0 not paired
23 41 Шапкин Фёдор 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Беломестный Николай 1326 3 0 - 1 Колбин Валерий 1527 2
2 3 Цурканенко-Климанов Григорий 1490 ½ - ½ Жгилев Иван 1368 8
3 5 Резвый Дмитрий 1457 ½ - ½ Перепелятников Владислав 1382 7
4 38 Тенигин Данил 1000 0 - 1 Перчинский Богдан 1437 6
5 1 Тангатаров Камиль 1656 2 1 - 0 2 Цуба Григорий 1065 14
6 29 Мазурин Богдан 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Марьинских Артём 1461 4
7 13 Суховерший Ярослав 1056 2 0 - 1 2 Маматкулов Бекзод 1316 10
8 11 Фёдоров Семён 1262 2 1 - 0 2 Макаренко Артем 1000 30
9 42 Юнусов Умиджон 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Исмаилов Руслан 1206 12
10 20 Абышов Расул 1000 0 - 1 Кира Владислав 1047 16
11 15 Павлов Никита 1062 1 1 - 0 Третьяков Никита 1000 39
12 17 Лунгу Артемий 1013 1 1 - 0 1 Змановский Кирилл 1000 25
13 26 Казаков Александр 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Бородин Владимир 1009 18
14 36 Речкин Никита 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Абдрашитов Руслан 1000 19
15 22 Афанасьев Матвей 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Карташёв Кирилл 1000 27
16 40 Финогенов Иван 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Дядык Алексей 1000 23
17 24 Здоров Алексей 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Ромбандеев Марк 1000 37
18 28 Кургак Егор 1000 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Мосейчук Дмитрий 1000 32
19 31 Молданов Иван 1000 0 ½ - ½ ½ Незаметдинов Роман 1000 33
20 34 Нурмахаметов Роман 1000 0 1 bye
21 21 Аптращетов Владислав 1000 0 0 not paired
22 35 Путиловский Михаил 1000 0 0 not paired
23 41 Шапкин Фёдор 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Колбин Валерий 1527 1 - 0 Перчинский Богдан 1437 6
2 8 Жгилев Иван 1368 3 1 - 0 3 Тангатаров Камиль 1656 1
3 9 Беломестный Николай 1326 3 0 - 1 3 Цурканенко-Климанов Григорий 1490 3
4 4 Марьинских Артём 1461 3 0 - 1 3 Фёдоров Семён 1262 11
5 10 Маматкулов Бекзод 1316 3 0 - 1 3 Резвый Дмитрий 1457 5
6 7 Перепелятников Владислав 1382 3 1 - 0 3 Юнусов Умиджон 1000 42
7 16 Кира Владислав 1047 0 - 1 2 Лунгу Артемий 1013 17
8 12 Исмаилов Руслан 1206 2 1 - 0 Тенигин Данил 1000 38
9 30 Макаренко Артем 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Суховерший Ярослав 1056 13
10 14 Цуба Григорий 1065 2 1 - 0 2 Афанасьев Матвей 1000 22
11 23 Дядык Алексей 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Павлов Никита 1062 15
12 18 Бородин Владимир 1009 2 1 - 0 2 Мазурин Богдан 1000 29
13 19 Абдрашитов Руслан 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Здоров Алексей 1000 24
14 25 Змановский Кирилл 1000 1 ½ - ½ Абышов Расул 1000 20
15 39 Третьяков Никита 1000 1 - 0 1 Казаков Александр 1000 26
16 27 Карташёв Кирилл 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Финогенов Иван 1000 40
17 34 Нурмахаметов Роман 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Кургак Егор 1000 28
18 33 Незаметдинов Роман 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Речкин Никита 1000 36
19 32 Мосейчук Дмитрий 1000 ½ 0 - 1 1 Ромбандеев Марк 1000 37
20 31 Молданов Иван 1000 ½ 1 bye
21 21 Аптращетов Владислав 1000 0 0 not paired
22 35 Путиловский Михаил 1000 0 0 not paired
23 41 Шапкин Фёдор 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Цурканенко-Климанов Григорий 1490 4 0 - 1 Колбин Валерий 1527 2
2 5 Резвый Дмитрий 1457 4 ½ - ½ 4 Фёдоров Семён 1262 11
3 7 Перепелятников Владислав 1382 4 0 - 1 4 Жгилев Иван 1368 8
4 6 Перчинский Богдан 1437 ½ - ½ 3 Марьинских Артём 1461 4
5 1 Тангатаров Камиль 1656 3 1 - 0 3 Абдрашитов Руслан 1000 19
6 18 Бородин Владимир 1009 3 1 - 0 3 Беломестный Николай 1326 9
7 23 Дядык Алексей 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Маматкулов Бекзод 1316 10
8 42 Юнусов Умиджон 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Цуба Григорий 1065 14
9 17 Лунгу Артемий 1013 3 0 - 1 3 Макаренко Артем 1000 30
10 38 Тенигин Данил 1000 1 - 0 Третьяков Никита 1000 39
11 22 Афанасьев Матвей 1000 2 0 - 1 Кира Владислав 1047 16
12 13 Суховерший Ярослав 1056 2 1 - 0 2 Незаметдинов Роман 1000 33
13 15 Павлов Никита 1062 2 ½ - ½ 2 Нурмахаметов Роман 1000 34
14 37 Ромбандеев Марк 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Абышов Расул 1000 20
15 29 Мазурин Богдан 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Здоров Алексей 1000 24
16 40 Финогенов Иван 1000 2 1 - 0 Молданов Иван 1000 31
17 28 Кургак Егор 1000 1 - - - Змановский Кирилл 1000 25
18 26 Казаков Александр 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Карташёв Кирилл 1000 27
19 36 Речкин Никита 1000 1 1 - 0 ½ Мосейчук Дмитрий 1000 32
20 12 Исмаилов Руслан 1206 3 0 not paired
21 21 Аптращетов Владислав 1000 0 0 not paired
22 35 Путиловский Михаил 1000 0 0 not paired
23 41 Шапкин Фёдор 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Колбин Валерий 1527 1 - 0 5 Жгилев Иван 1368 8
2 1 Тангатаров Камиль 1656 4 0 - 1 Резвый Дмитрий 1457 5
3 11 Фёдоров Семён 1262 1 - 0 4 Цурканенко-Климанов Григорий 1490 3
4 6 Перчинский Богдан 1437 4 1 - 0 4 Бородин Владимир 1009 18
5 30 Макаренко Артем 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Перепелятников Владислав 1382 7
6 10 Маматкулов Бекзод 1316 4 ½ - ½ 4 Юнусов Умиджон 1000 42
7 4 Марьинских Артём 1461 1 - 0 Тенигин Данил 1000 38
8 16 Кира Владислав 1047 1 - 0 3 Дядык Алексей 1000 23
9 9 Беломестный Николай 1326 3 1 - 0 3 Мазурин Богдан 1000 29
10 19 Абдрашитов Руслан 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Суховерший Ярослав 1056 13
11 14 Цуба Григорий 1065 3 0 - 1 3 Финогенов Иван 1000 40
12 20 Абышов Расул 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Лунгу Артемий 1013 17
13 34 Нурмахаметов Роман 1000 1 - 0 Третьяков Никита 1000 39
14 27 Карташёв Кирилл 1000 2 1 - 0 Павлов Никита 1062 15
15 31 Молданов Иван 1000 0 - 1 2 Афанасьев Матвей 1000 22
16 25 Змановский Кирилл 1000 0 - 1 2 Ромбандеев Марк 1000 37
17 12 Исмаилов Руслан 1206 3 0 not paired
18 21 Аптращетов Владислав 1000 0 0 not paired
19 24 Здоров Алексей 1000 2 0 not paired
20 26 Казаков Александр 1000 1 0 not paired
21 28 Кургак Егор 1000 1 0 not paired
22 32 Мосейчук Дмитрий 1000 ½ 0 not paired
23 33 Незаметдинов Роман 1000 2 0 not paired
24 35 Путиловский Михаил 1000 0 0 not paired
25 36 Речкин Никита 1000 2 0 not paired
26 41 Шапкин Фёдор 1000 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 Колбин Валерий RUS 1527 Ханты-Мансийск 6,5 31,5 28,5 24,5
2 11 Фёдоров Семён RUS 1262 Ханты-Мансийск 5,5 29,0 27,0 24,5
3 5 Резвый Дмитрий RUS 1457 Ханты-Мансийск 5,5 29,0 27,0 24,0
4 7 Перепелятников Владислав RUS 1382 Ханты-Мансийск 5,0 31,5 28,5 25,5
5 8 Жгилев Иван RUS 1368 Ханты-Мансийск 5,0 30,5 28,0 25,0
6 6 Перчинский Богдан RUS 1437 Ханты-Мансийск 5,0 28,0 26,5 23,0
7 4 Марьинских Артём RUS 1461 Ханты-Мансийск 4,5 27,5 25,0 22,0
8 42 Юнусов Умиджон RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 4,5 26,5 24,5 21,5
9 10 Маматкулов Бекзод RUS 1316 Ханты-Мансийск 4,5 25,5 24,5 21,5
10 16 Кира Владислав RUS 1047 Ханты-Мансийск 4,5 24,0 21,5 18,5
11 3 Цурканенко-Климанов Григорий RUS 1490 Ханты-Мансийск 4,0 33,0 30,0 26,0
12 9 Беломестный Николай RUS 1326 Ханты-Мансийск 4,0 30,5 27,5 23,5
13 30 Макаренко Артем RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 4,0 28,0 25,5 22,5
14 1 Тангатаров Камиль RUS 1656 Ханты-Мансийск 4,0 28,0 25,0 22,0
15 13 Суховерший Ярослав RUS 1056 Ханты-Мансийск 4,0 26,0 23,5 20,5
16 17 Лунгу Артемий RUS 1013 Ханты-Мансийск 4,0 25,0 23,0 20,5
17 18 Бородин Владимир RUS 1009 Ханты-Мансийск 4,0 24,0 22,5 19,5
18 40 Финогенов Иван RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 4,0 19,0 18,0 16,5
19 38 Тенигин Данил RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 3,5 29,0 26,5 22,5
20 34 Нурмахаметов Роман RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 3,5 18,5 17,0 15,0
21 12 Исмаилов Руслан RUS 1206 Ханты-Мансийск 3,0 26,5 23,5 20,5
22 29 Мазурин Богдан RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 3,0 26,5 23,5 20,5
23 19 Абдрашитов Руслан RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 3,0 25,0 23,0 20,0
24 23 Дядык Алексей RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 3,0 24,5 23,5 21,0
25 14 Цуба Григорий RUS 1065 Ханты-Мансийск 3,0 24,5 23,0 21,0
26 20 Абышов Расул RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 3,0 24,0 22,0 19,5
27 22 Афанасьев Матвей RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 3,0 23,5 22,5 21,0
28 27 Карташёв Кирилл RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 3,0 22,0 20,5 18,5
29 37 Ромбандеев Марк RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 3,0 14,0 13,0 11,5
30 15 Павлов Никита RUS 1062 Ханты-Мансийск 2,5 23,0 20,5 17,5
31 39 Третьяков Никита RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 2,5 19,0 17,5 15,5
32 24 Здоров Алексей RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 2,0 22,5 20,0 17,0
33 33 Незаметдинов Роман RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 2,0 20,5 19,5 17,5
34 36 Речкин Никита RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 2,0 18,0 16,5 14,5
35 25 Змановский Кирилл RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 1,5 26,5 24,0 21,0
36 31 Молданов Иван RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 1,5 21,5 20,0 17,5
37 26 Казаков Александр RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 1,0 22,5 20,5 18,0
38 28 Кургак Егор RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 1,0 18,5 17,0 15,0
39 32 Мосейчук Дмитрий RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 0,5 19,5 18,0 16,0
40 21 Аптращетов Владислав RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 0,0 17,5 16,5 15,0
35 Путиловский Михаил RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 0,0 17,5 16,5 15,0
42 41 Шапкин Фёдор RUS 1000 Ханты-Мансийск 0,0 17,0 16,0 14,5