Էջմիածնի մինչև 10 տարեկանների բաց առաջնություն

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-12-21 to 2019-12-28
Tournament place: Էջմիածին (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 1.00
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Referee: Սահակյան Հովհաննիսյան

Schedule: Էջմիածնի մինչև 10 տարեկանների բաց առաջնություն

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown

Players registered in Էջմիածնի մինչև 10 տարեկանների բաց առաջնություն

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARM Աբրահամյան Համլետ 0 0 0
2 ARM Ադիլյան Ռուբեն 0 0 0
3 ARM Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 0 0 0
4 ARM Բադալյան Նորայր 0 0 0
5 ARM Գյուրջյան Արտյոմ 0 4 0
6 ARM Գոմթյան Արման 0 0 0
7 ARM Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 0 4 0
8 ARM Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 0 33 0
9 ARM Գևորգյան Գևորգ 0 0 0
10 ARM Ենոքյան Աստղիկ 0 0 0
11 ARM Կարապետյան Սամվել 0 0 0
12 ARM Հակոբյան Արփի 0 0 0
13 ARM Հակոբյան Հակոբ 0 0 0
14 ARM Հարությունյան Արտյոմ 0 0 0
15 ARM Հարությունյան Հարություն 0 0 0
16 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Արտակ 0 0 0
17 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Վահե* 0 0 0
18 ARM Մարուքյան Մատեո 0 0 0
19 ARM Մելիքյան Հայկ 0 0 0
20 ARM Մինասյան Վահագ 0 0 0
21 ARM Միրզոյան Թամարա 0 0 0
22 ARM Միքաելյան Աբրահամ 0 0 0
23 ARM Մուրադյան Էրիկ 0 0 0
24 ARM Շաքարյան Հարություն 0 0 0
25 ARM Սահակյան Արմեն 0 0 0
26 ARM Սահակյան Պետրոս 0 0 0
27 ARM Սահակյան Ֆլորա 0 0 0
28 ARM Սահարյան Անդրանիկ 0 0 0
29 ARM Սամվելյան Ռոբերտ 0 0 0
30 ARM Սաֆարյան Ռաֆաել 0 0 0
31 ARM Սիրականյան Միասնիկ 0 0 0
32 ARM Վարդանյան Արտյոմ 0 0 0
33 ARM Վարդանյան Խաչիկ 0 0 0
34 ARM Տերտերյան Աբել 0 0 0
35 ARM Տիգրանյան Արտակ 0 0 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Աբրահամյան Համլետ 0 0 0 - 1 0 Մարուքյան Մատեո 0 18
2 19 Մելիքյան Հայկ 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ադիլյան Ռուբեն 0 2
3 3 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 0 0 1 - 0 0 Մինասյան Վահագ 0 20
4 21 Միրզոյան Թամարա 0 0 1 - 0 0 Բադալյան Նորայր 0 4
5 5 Գյուրջյան Արտյոմ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Միքաելյան Աբրահամ 0 22
6 23 Մուրադյան Էրիկ 0 0 1 - 0 0 Գոմթյան Արման 0 6
7 7 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Շաքարյան Հարություն 0 24
8 25 Սահակյան Արմեն 0 0 0 - 1 0 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 33 8
9 9 Գևորգյան Գևորգ 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Սահակյան Պետրոս 0 26
10 27 Սահակյան Ֆլորա 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ենոքյան Աստղիկ 0 10
11 11 Կարապետյան Սամվել 0 0 0 - 1 0 Սահարյան Անդրանիկ 0 28
12 29 Սամվելյան Ռոբերտ 0 0 1 - 0 0 Հակոբյան Արփի 0 12
13 13 Հակոբյան Հակոբ 0 0 1 - 0 0 Սաֆարյան Ռաֆաել 0 30
14 31 Սիրականյան Միասնիկ 0 0 1 - 0 0 Հարությունյան Արտյոմ 0 14
15 15 Հարությունյան Հարություն 0 0 1 - 0 0 Վարդանյան Արտյոմ 0 32
16 33 Վարդանյան Խաչիկ 0 0 1 - 0 0 Հովհաննիսյան Արտակ 0 16
17 17 Հովհաննիսյան Վահե* 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Տերտերյան Աբել 0 34
18 35 Տիգրանյան Արտակ 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 21 Միրզոյան Թամարա 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 0 3
2 23 Մուրադյան Էրիկ 0 1 0 - 1 1 Գյուրջյան Արտյոմ 4 5
3 27 Սահակյան Ֆլորա 0 1 0 - 1 1 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 4 7
4 8 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 33 1 0 - 1 1 Սամվելյան Ռոբերտ 0 29
5 28 Սահարյան Անդրանիկ 0 1 0 - 1 1 Հակոբյան Հակոբ 0 13
6 31 Սիրականյան Միասնիկ 0 1 1 - 0 1 Հարությունյան Հարություն 0 15
7 18 Մարուքյան Մատեո 0 1 1 - 0 1 Վարդանյան Խաչիկ 0 33
8 35 Տիգրանյան Արտակ 0 1 0 - 1 1 Մելիքյան Հայկ 0 19
9 34 Տերտերյան Աբել 0 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Գևորգյան Գևորգ 0 9
10 26 Սահակյան Պետրոս 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Հովհաննիսյան Վահե* 0 17
11 14 Հարությունյան Արտյոմ 0 0 0 - 1 0 Աբրահամյան Համլետ 0 1
12 2 Ադիլյան Ռուբեն 0 0 0 - 1 0 Հովհաննիսյան Արտակ 0 16
13 4 Բադալյան Նորայր 0 0 0 - 1 0 Մինասյան Վահագ 0 20
14 6 Գոմթյան Արման 0 0 0 - 1 0 Միքաելյան Աբրահամ 0 22
15 10 Ենոքյան Աստղիկ 0 0 1 - 0 0 Շաքարյան Հարություն 0 24
16 30 Սաֆարյան Ռաֆաել 0 0 0 - 1 0 Կարապետյան Սամվել 0 11
17 12 Հակոբյան Արփի 0 0 1 - 0 0 Սահակյան Արմեն 0 25
18 32 Վարդանյան Արտյոմ 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Գյուրջյան Արտյոմ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Մելիքյան Հայկ 0 19
2 7 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Միրզոյան Թամարա 0 21
3 13 Հակոբյան Հակոբ 0 2 0 - 1 2 Սիրականյան Միասնիկ 0 31
4 29 Սամվելյան Ռոբերտ 0 2 1 - 0 2 Մարուքյան Մատեո 0 18
5 17 Հովհաննիսյան Վահե* 0 1 - 0 1 Աբրահամյան Համլետ 0 1
6 3 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 0 1 1 - 0 1 Մուրադյան Էրիկ 0 23
7 20 Մինասյան Վահագ 0 1 0 - 1 1 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 33 8
8 9 Գևորգյան Գևորգ 0 1 0 - 1 1 Սահակյան Ֆլորա 0 27
9 22 Միքաելյան Աբրահամ 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ենոքյան Աստղիկ 0 10
10 11 Կարապետյան Սամվել 0 1 0 - 1 1 Տերտերյան Աբել 0 34
11 32 Վարդանյան Արտյոմ 0 1 1 - 0 1 Հակոբյան Արփի 0 12
12 15 Հարությունյան Հարություն 0 1 1 - 0 1 Սահարյան Անդրանիկ 0 28
13 16 Հովհաննիսյան Արտակ 0 1 1 - 0 1 Տիգրանյան Արտակ 0 35
14 33 Վարդանյան Խաչիկ 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Սահակյան Պետրոս 0 26
15 14 Հարությունյան Արտյոմ 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ադիլյան Ռուբեն 0 2
16 24 Շաքարյան Հարություն 0 0 0 - 1 0 Բադալյան Նորայր 0 4
17 25 Սահակյան Արմեն 0 0 1 - 0 0 Գոմթյան Արման 0 6
18 30 Սաֆարյան Ռաֆաել 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 29 Սամվելյան Ռոբերտ 0 3 1 - 0 3 Գյուրջյան Արտյոմ 4 5
2 31 Սիրականյան Միասնիկ 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 4 7
3 3 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 0 2 0 - 1 Հովհաննիսյան Վահե* 0 17
4 8 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 33 2 1 - 0 2 Միրզոյան Թամարա 0 21
5 19 Մելիքյան Հայկ 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Հակոբյան Հակոբ 0 13
6 34 Տերտերյան Աբել 0 2 1 - 0 2 Հարությունյան Հարություն 0 15
7 16 Հովհաննիսյան Արտակ 0 2 0 - 1 2 Սահակյան Ֆլորա 0 27
8 18 Մարուքյան Մատեո 0 2 1 - 0 2 Վարդանյան Արտյոմ 0 32
9 10 Ենոքյան Աստղիկ 0 0 - 1 Սահակյան Պետրոս 0 26
10 22 Միքաելյան Աբրահամ 0 0 - 1 1 Գևորգյան Գևորգ 0 9
11 1 Աբրահամյան Համլետ 0 1 1 - 0 1 Մուրադյան Էրիկ 0 23
12 4 Բադալյան Նորայր 0 1 0 - 1 1 Սահակյան Արմեն 0 25
13 35 Տիգրանյան Արտակ 0 1 0 - 1 1 Կարապետյան Սամվել 0 11
14 12 Հակոբյան Արփի 0 1 1 - 0 1 Սաֆարյան Ռաֆաել 0 30
15 28 Սահարյան Անդրանիկ 0 1 1 - 0 1 Հարությունյան Արտյոմ 0 14
16 20 Մինասյան Վահագ 0 1 0 - 1 1 Վարդանյան Խաչիկ 0 33
17 2 Ադիլյան Ռուբեն 0 0 0 - 1 0 Գոմթյան Արման 0 6
18 24 Շաքարյան Հարություն 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 4 1 - 0 4 Սամվելյան Ռոբերտ 0 29
2 17 Հովհաննիսյան Վահե* 0 1 - 0 Սիրականյան Միասնիկ 0 31
3 5 Գյուրջյան Արտյոմ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Մարուքյան Մատեո 0 18
4 27 Սահակյան Ֆլորա 0 3 0 - 1 3 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 33 8
5 13 Հակոբյան Հակոբ 0 0 - 1 3 Տերտերյան Աբել 0 34
6 26 Սահակյան Պետրոս 0 1 - 0 Մելիքյան Հայկ 0 19
7 21 Միրզոյան Թամարա 0 2 1 - 0 2 Աբրահամյան Համլետ 0 1
8 25 Սահակյան Արմեն 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 0 3
9 9 Գևորգյան Գևորգ 0 2 1 - 0 2 Սահարյան Անդրանիկ 0 28
10 32 Վարդանյան Արտյոմ 0 2 1 - 0 2 Կարապետյան Սամվել 0 11
11 33 Վարդանյան Խաչիկ 0 2 1 - 0 2 Հակոբյան Արփի 0 12
12 15 Հարությունյան Հարություն 0 2 1 - 0 2 Հովհաննիսյան Արտակ 0 16
13 6 Գոմթյան Արման 0 1 0 - 1 Ենոքյան Աստղիկ 0 10
14 14 Հարությունյան Արտյոմ 0 1 0 - 1 Միքաելյան Աբրահամ 0 22
15 30 Սաֆարյան Ռաֆաել 0 1 0 - 1 1 Բադալյան Նորայր 0 4
16 24 Շաքարյան Հարություն 0 1 1 - 0 1 Մինասյան Վահագ 0 20
17 23 Մուրադյան Էրիկ 0 1 0 - 1 1 Տիգրանյան Արտակ 0 35
18 2 Ադիլյան Ռուբեն 0 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 Հովհաննիսյան Վահե* 0 0 - 1 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 4 7
2 8 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 33 4 0 - 1 4 Գյուրջյան Արտյոմ 4 5
3 34 Տերտերյան Աբել 0 4 0 - 1 4 Սամվելյան Ռոբերտ 0 29
4 26 Սահակյան Պետրոս 0 1 - 0 Սիրականյան Միասնիկ 0 31
5 25 Սահակյան Արմեն 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Գևորգյան Գևորգ 0 9
6 33 Վարդանյան Խաչիկ 0 3 0 - 1 3 Հարությունյան Հարություն 0 15
7 18 Մարուքյան Մատեո 0 3 0 - 1 3 Սահակյան Ֆլորա 0 27
8 32 Վարդանյան Արտյոմ 0 3 1 - 0 3 Միրզոյան Թամարա 0 21
9 19 Մելիքյան Հայկ 0 0 - 1 Ենոքյան Աստղիկ 0 10
10 22 Միքաելյան Աբրահամ 0 0 - 1 Հակոբյան Հակոբ 0 13
11 1 Աբրահամյան Համլետ 0 2 1 - 0 2 Հակոբյան Արփի 0 12
12 16 Հովհաննիսյան Արտակ 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 0 3
13 4 Բադալյան Նորայր 0 2 0 - 1 2 Սահարյան Անդրանիկ 0 28
14 11 Կարապետյան Սամվել 0 2 1 - 0 2 Շաքարյան Հարություն 0 24
15 35 Տիգրանյան Արտակ 0 2 1 - 0 1 Ադիլյան Ռուբեն 0 2
16 6 Գոմթյան Արման 0 1 0 - 1 1 Սաֆարյան Ռաֆաել 0 30
17 20 Մինասյան Վահագ 0 1 - - - 1 Հարությունյան Արտյոմ 0 14
18 23 Մուրադյան Էրիկ 0 1 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 4 0 - 1 5 Գյուրջյան Արտյոմ 4 5
2 29 Սամվելյան Ռոբերտ 0 5 1 - 0 Հովհաննիսյան Վահե* 0 17
3 15 Հարությունյան Հարություն 0 4 ½ - ½ Սահակյան Պետրոս 0 26
4 8 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 33 4 1 - 0 4 Վարդանյան Արտյոմ 0 32
5 27 Սահակյան Ֆլորա 0 4 0 - 1 4 Տերտերյան Աբել 0 34
6 9 Գևորգյան Գևորգ 0 ½ - ½ Հակոբյան Հակոբ 0 13
7 10 Ենոքյան Աստղիկ 0 0 - 1 Սահակյան Արմեն 0 25
8 31 Սիրականյան Միասնիկ 0 1 - 0 3 Աբրահամյան Համլետ 0 1
9 11 Կարապետյան Սամվել 0 3 0 - 1 3 Վարդանյան Խաչիկ 0 33
10 28 Սահարյան Անդրանիկ 0 3 0 - 1 3 Մարուքյան Մատեո 0 18
11 21 Միրզոյան Թամարա 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Տիգրանյան Արտակ 0 35
12 3 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 0 0 - 1 Մելիքյան Հայկ 0 19
13 22 Միքաելյան Աբրահամ 0 ½ - ½ Հովհաննիսյան Արտակ 0 16
14 12 Հակոբյան Արփի 0 2 1 - 0 2 Բադալյան Նորայր 0 4
15 24 Շաքարյան Հարություն 0 2 0 - 1 1 Գոմթյան Արման 0 6
16 30 Սաֆարյան Ռաֆաել 0 2 1 - 0 1 Ադիլյան Ռուբեն 0 2
17 14 Հարությունյան Արտյոմ 0 1 0 not paired
18 20 Մինասյան Վահագ 0 1 0 not paired
19 23 Մուրադյան Էրիկ 0 2 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Գյուրջյան Արտյոմ 4 6 1 - 0 5 Տերտերյան Աբել 0 34
2 26 Սահակյան Պետրոս 0 5 0 - 1 6 Սամվելյան Ռոբերտ 0 29
3 7 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 4 0 - 1 5 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ 33 8
4 17 Հովհաննիսյան Վահե* 0 0 - 1 Հարությունյան Հարություն 0 15
5 25 Սահակյան Արմեն 0 1 - 0 Սիրականյան Միասնիկ 0 31
6 18 Մարուքյան Մատեո 0 4 1 - 0 4 Գևորգյան Գևորգ 0 9
7 13 Հակոբյան Հակոբ 0 4 1 - 0 4 Վարդանյան Խաչիկ 0 33
8 32 Վարդանյան Արտյոմ 0 4 1 - 0 4 Սահակյան Ֆլորա 0 27
9 10 Ենոքյան Աստղիկ 0 1 - 0 Տիգրանյան Արտակ 0 35
10 19 Մելիքյան Հայկ 0 1 - 0 Միրզոյան Թամարա 0 21
11 1 Աբրահամյան Համլետ 0 3 1 - 0 3 Սաֆարյան Ռաֆաել 0 30
12 16 Հովհաննիսյան Արտակ 0 3 0 - 1 3 Կարապետյան Սամվել 0 11
13 12 Հակոբյան Արփի 0 3 0 - 1 3 Միքաելյան Աբրահամ 0 22
14 28 Սահարյան Անդրանիկ 0 3 0 - 1 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան 0 3
15 4 Բադալյան Նորայր 0 2 0 - 1 2 Գոմթյան Արման 0 6
16 2 Ադիլյան Ռուբեն 0 1 0 - 1 2 Շաքարյան Հարություն 0 24
17 14 Հարությունյան Արտյոմ 0 1 0 not paired
18 20 Մինասյան Վահագ 0 1 0 not paired
19 23 Մուրադյան Էրիկ 0 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 29 Սամվելյան Ռոբերտ ARM 0 7,0 41,0 31,0 35,50
2 5 Գյուրջյան Արտյոմ ARM 4 7,0 39,5 30,0 32,50
3 8 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ ARM 33 6,0 39,5 30,0 25,50
4 7 Գրիգորյան Նարեկ ARM 4 5,5 39,0 29,5 23,75
5 15 Հարությունյան Հարություն ARM 0 5,5 33,5 25,5 21,50
6 25 Սահակյան Արմեն ARM 0 5,5 30,5 22,5 19,50
7 34 Տերտերյան Աբել ARM 0 5,0 41,0 30,0 22,75
8 26 Սահակյան Պետրոս ARM 0 5,0 38,5 27,5 22,25
9 18 Մարուքյան Մատեո ARM 0 5,0 37,5 27,5 19,50
10 32 Վարդանյան Արտյոմ ARM 0 5,0 34,0 25,0 19,00
11 13 Հակոբյան Հակոբ ARM 0 5,0 31,5 24,0 17,75
12 17 Հովհաննիսյան Վահե* ARM 0 4,5 40,0 29,5 19,50
13 31 Սիրականյան Միասնիկ ARM 0 4,5 37,5 29,5 19,75
14 19 Մելիքյան Հայկ ARM 0 4,5 32,0 24,5 13,00
15 10 Ենոքյան Աստղիկ ARM 0 4,5 31,5 23,5 15,00
16 27 Սահակյան Ֆլորա ARM 0 4,0 37,5 28,5 16,50
17 9 Գևորգյան Գևորգ ARM 0 4,0 36,5 28,0 17,25
18 33 Վարդանյան Խաչիկ ARM 0 4,0 33,0 25,0 12,50
19 22 Միքաելյան Աբրահամ ARM 0 4,0 32,0 22,5 12,25
20 1 Աբրահամյան Համլետ ARM 0 4,0 28,0 20,5 10,50
21 11 Կարապետյան Սամվել ARM 0 4,0 27,5 20,0 11,00
22 21 Միրզոյան Թամարա ARM 0 3,5 33,0 25,0 11,00
23 3 Ալեքսանյան Տիգրան ARM 0 3,5 29,0 21,0 9,50
24 35 Տիգրանյան Արտակ ARM 0 3,5 26,0 21,0 7,75
25 12 Հակոբյան Արփի ARM 0 3,0 33,5 24,5 10,00
26 28 Սահարյան Անդրանիկ ARM 0 3,0 31,5 24,0 8,50
27 16 Հովհաննիսյան Արտակ ARM 0 3,0 28,5 22,5 7,25
28 30 Սաֆարյան Ռաֆաել ARM 0 3,0 24,0 18,5 6,00
29 24 Շաքարյան Հարություն ARM 0 3,0 24,0 18,0 5,50
30 6 Գոմթյան Արման ARM 0 3,0 24,0 18,0 5,00
31 23 Մուրադյան Էրիկ ARM 0 2,0 29,0 20,0 5,50
32 4 Բադալյան Նորայր ARM 0 2,0 25,5 17,5 5,00
33 20 Մինասյան Վահագ ARM 0 1,0 25,5 17,5 2,00
34 14 Հարությունյան Արտյոմ ARM 0 1,0 23,5 18,5 0,50
35 2 Ադիլյան Ռուբեն ARM 0 1,0 22,5 16,5 0,50