Chess Academy Cup 2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-12-25 to 2019-12-25
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chess Academy of Armenia
Main referee: IA Khachatryan

Schedule: Chess Academy Cup 2019

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in Chess Academy Cup 2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARM GM Babujian Levon 0 2520 0
2 ARM IM Shahinyan Davit 0 2493 0
3 ARM GM Mikaelyan Arman 0 2484 0
4 ARM GM Harutjunyan Gevorg 0 2483 0
5 ARM GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 0 2411 0
6 ARM IM Danielyan Vahe 0 2375 0
7 ARM IM Nadanyan Ashot 0 2373 0
8 ARM FM Yeritsyan Hayk 0 2367 0
9 ARM FM Manukyan Sargis V. 0 2362 0
10 ARM FM Manukyan Sargis A. 0 2346 0
11 ARM Akopov Roman 0 2324 0
12 ARM Mkrtchyan Sargis 0 2304 0
13 ARM Piliposyan Robert 0 2270 0
14 ARM Muradyan Robert 0 2266 0
15 ARM WFM Avetisyan Mariam 0 2263 0
16 ARM Melkonyan Arshak 0 2223 0
17 ARM Davtyan Arsen 0 2222 0
18 ARM Ohanyan Emin 0 2216 0
19 ARM Manukyan Hayk 0 2213 0
20 ARM WFM Khachatryan Anna 0 2209 0
21 ARM Hovhannisyan Khachatur 0 2193 0
22 ARM Margaryan Emil 0 2174 0
23 ARM Hakobyan Astghik 0 2162 0
24 ARM Stepanyan Hamayak 0 2156 0
25 ARM Khachatryan Veronika 0 2155 0
26 ARM Rostomyan Mikayel 0 2153 0
27 ARM Sukiasyan Artyom 0 2147 0
28 ARM Barseghyan Narek 0 2144 0
29 ARM Galajyan Armen 0 2127 0
30 ARM Grigoryan Suren 0 2124 0
31 ARM Hakobyan Erik 0 2123 0
32 ARM Pashikyan Rudolf 0 2114 0
33 ARM Mitoyan Zhores 0 2113 0
34 ARM Navoyan Gagik 0 2109 0
35 ARM Ayvazyan Poghos 0 2103 0
36 ARM Tovmasyan Karen 0 2098 0
37 ARM Abrahamyan Davit 0 2087 0
38 ARM Gasparyan Erik 0 2076 0
39 ARM Petrosyan Artur 0 2074 0
40 ARM Avalyan Aramayis 0 2070 0
41 ARM Qaloyan Ishkhan 0 2059 0
42 ARM Yedigaryan Asya 0 2052 0
43 ARM Sukiasyan Vahe 0 2042 0
44 ARM Grigoryan Hayk 0 2032 0
45 ARM Tarverdyan Arman 0 2030 0
46 ARM Hakobyan Menua 0 2028 0
47 ARM Davtyan Mikayel 0 2020 0
48 ARM Hovyan Nikolay 0 2016 0
49 ARM Davtyan Ara 0 2002 0
50 ARM Sargsyan Karo 0 2001 0
51 ARM Gyurjinyan Valter 0 1994 0
52 ARM Badalyan Seda 0 1988 0
53 ARM Galoyan Hamlet 0 1983 0
54 ARM Nadanyan Kiti 0 1983 0
55 ARM Galstyan Sargis 0 1977 0
56 ARM Gevorgyan Olga 0 1967 0
57 ARM Askaryan Aneta 0 1959 0
58 ARM Poghosyan Alen 0 1958 0
59 ARM Harutyunyan Vardan 0 1956 0
60 ARM Musheghyan Emil 0 1952 0
61 ARM Mkrtchyan Anahit 0 1947 0
62 ARM Gevorgyan Davit 0 1941 0
63 ARM Mkrtchyan Mikayel 0 1911 0
64 ARM Askanazyan Gor 0 1111 0
65 ARM Atanesyan Ruben 0 1111 0
66 ARM Galstyan Maria 0 1111 0
67 ARM Hovakimyan Nare 0 1111 0
68 ARM Karapetyan Aleksandr 0 1111 0
69 ARM Makhsudyan Hayk 0 1111 0
70 ARM Ordyan Rafayel 0 1111 0
71 INA Samuel Dave 0 1111 0
72 ARM Shirinyan Robert 0 1111 0
73 ARM Baghdasaryan Davit 0 222 0
74 ARM Baghmanyan Edgar 0 222 0
75 ARM Dimaksyan Gor 0 222 0
76 ARM Fahradyan Nerses 0 222 0
77 ARM Gasparov Sergo 0 222 0
78 ARM Harutyunyan Hovhannes 0 222 0
79 ARM Hovhannisyan Rafayel 0 222 0
80 ARM Krmeyan Gevorg 0 222 0
81 ARM Manukyan Armen 0 222 0
82 ARM Margaryan Haykaram 0 222 0
83 ARM Muradyan Eduard 0 222 0
84 ARM Poghosyan Narek 0 222 0
85 ARM Simonyan Erik 0 222 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARM GM Babujian Levon 0 2520 0
2 ARM IM Shahinyan Davit 0 2493 0
3 ARM GM Mikaelyan Arman 0 2484 0
4 ARM GM Harutjunyan Gevorg 0 2483 0
5 ARM GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 0 2411 0
6 ARM IM Danielyan Vahe 0 2375 0
7 ARM IM Nadanyan Ashot 0 2373 0
8 ARM FM Yeritsyan Hayk 0 2367 0
9 ARM FM Manukyan Sargis V. 0 2362 0
10 ARM FM Manukyan Sargis A. 0 2346 0
11 ARM Akopov Roman 0 2324 0
12 ARM Mkrtchyan Sargis 0 2304 0
13 ARM Piliposyan Robert 0 2270 0
14 ARM Muradyan Robert 0 2266 0
15 ARM WFM Avetisyan Mariam 0 2263 0
16 ARM Melkonyan Arshak 0 2223 0
17 ARM Davtyan Arsen 0 2222 0
18 ARM Ohanyan Emin 0 2216 0
19 ARM Manukyan Hayk 0 2213 0
20 ARM WFM Khachatryan Anna 0 2209 0
21 ARM Hovhannisyan Khachatur 0 2193 0
22 ARM Margaryan Emil 0 2174 0
23 ARM Hakobyan Astghik 0 2162 0
24 ARM Stepanyan Hamayak 0 2156 0
25 ARM Khachatryan Veronika 0 2155 0
26 ARM Rostomyan Mikayel 0 2153 0
27 ARM Sukiasyan Artyom 0 2147 0
28 ARM Barseghyan Narek 0 2144 0
29 ARM Galajyan Armen 0 2127 0
30 ARM Grigoryan Suren 0 2124 0
31 ARM Hakobyan Erik 0 2123 0
32 ARM Pashikyan Rudolf 0 2114 0
33 ARM Mitoyan Zhores 0 2113 0
34 ARM Navoyan Gagik 0 2109 0
35 ARM Ayvazyan Poghos 0 2103 0
36 ARM Tovmasyan Karen 0 2098 0
37 ARM Abrahamyan Davit 0 2087 0
38 ARM Gasparyan Erik 0 2076 0
39 ARM Petrosyan Artur 0 2074 0
40 ARM Avalyan Aramayis 0 2070 0
41 ARM Qaloyan Ishkhan 0 2059 0
42 ARM Yedigaryan Asya 0 2052 0
43 ARM Sukiasyan Vahe 0 2042 0
44 ARM Grigoryan Hayk 0 2032 0
45 ARM Tarverdyan Arman 0 2030 0
46 ARM Hakobyan Menua 0 2028 0
47 ARM Davtyan Mikayel 0 2020 0
48 ARM Hovyan Nikolay 0 2016 0
49 ARM Davtyan Ara 0 2002 0
50 ARM Sargsyan Karo 0 2001 0
51 ARM Gyurjinyan Valter 0 1994 0
52 ARM Badalyan Seda 0 1988 0
53 ARM Galoyan Hamlet 0 1983 0
54 ARM Nadanyan Kiti 0 1983 0
55 ARM Galstyan Sargis 0 1977 0
56 ARM Gevorgyan Olga 0 1967 0
57 ARM Askaryan Aneta 0 1959 0
58 ARM Poghosyan Alen 0 1958 0
59 ARM Harutyunyan Vardan 0 1956 0
60 ARM Musheghyan Emil 0 1952 0
61 ARM Mkrtchyan Anahit 0 1947 0
62 ARM Gevorgyan Davit 0 1941 0
63 ARM Mkrtchyan Mikayel 0 1911 0
64 ARM Askanazyan Gor 0 1111 0
65 ARM Atanesyan Ruben 0 1111 0
66 ARM Galstyan Maria 0 1111 0
67 ARM Hovakimyan Nare 0 1111 0
68 ARM Karapetyan Aleksandr 0 1111 0
69 ARM Makhsudyan Hayk 0 1111 0
70 ARM Ordyan Rafayel 0 1111 0
71 INA Samuel Dave 0 1111 0
72 ARM Shirinyan Robert 0 1111 0
73 ARM Baghdasaryan Davit 0 222 0
74 ARM Baghmanyan Edgar 0 222 0
75 ARM Dimaksyan Gor 0 222 0
76 ARM Fahradyan Nerses 0 222 0
77 ARM Gasparov Sergo 0 222 0
78 ARM Harutyunyan Hovhannes 0 222 0
79 ARM Hovhannisyan Rafayel 0 222 0
80 ARM Krmeyan Gevorg 0 222 0
81 ARM Manukyan Armen 0 222 0
82 ARM Margaryan Haykaram 0 222 0
83 ARM Muradyan Eduard 0 222 0
84 ARM Poghosyan Narek 0 222 0
85 ARM Simonyan Erik 0 222 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 GM Babujian Levon ARM 2520
2 IM Shahinyan Davit ARM 2493
3 GM Mikaelyan Arman ARM 2484
4 GM Harutjunyan Gevorg ARM 2483
5 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe ARM 2411
6 IM Danielyan Vahe ARM 2375
7 IM Nadanyan Ashot ARM 2373
8 FM Yeritsyan Hayk ARM 2367
9 FM Manukyan Sargis V. ARM 2362
10 FM Manukyan Sargis A. ARM 2346
11 Akopov Roman ARM 2324
12 Mkrtchyan Sargis ARM 2304
13 Piliposyan Robert ARM 2270
14 Muradyan Robert ARM 2266
15 WFM Avetisyan Mariam ARM 2263
16 Melkonyan Arshak ARM 2223
17 Davtyan Arsen ARM 2222
18 Ohanyan Emin ARM 2216
19 Manukyan Hayk ARM 2213
20 WFM Khachatryan Anna ARM 2209
21 Hovhannisyan Khachatur ARM 2193
22 Margaryan Emil ARM 2174
23 Hakobyan Astghik ARM 2162
24 Stepanyan Hamayak ARM 2156
25 Khachatryan Veronika ARM 2155
26 Rostomyan Mikayel ARM 2153
27 Sukiasyan Artyom ARM 2147
28 Barseghyan Narek ARM 2144
29 Galajyan Armen ARM 2127
30 Grigoryan Suren ARM 2124
31 Hakobyan Erik ARM 2123
32 Pashikyan Rudolf ARM 2114
33 Mitoyan Zhores ARM 2113
34 Navoyan Gagik ARM 2109
35 Ayvazyan Poghos ARM 2103
36 Tovmasyan Karen ARM 2098
37 Abrahamyan Davit ARM 2087
38 Gasparyan Erik ARM 2076
39 Petrosyan Artur ARM 2074
40 Avalyan Aramayis ARM 2070
41 Qaloyan Ishkhan ARM 2059
42 Yedigaryan Asya ARM 2052
43 Sukiasyan Vahe ARM 2042
44 Grigoryan Hayk ARM 2032
45 Tarverdyan Arman ARM 2030
46 Hakobyan Menua ARM 2028
47 Davtyan Mikayel ARM 2020
48 Hovyan Nikolay ARM 2016
49 Davtyan Ara ARM 2002
50 Sargsyan Karo ARM 2001
51 Gyurjinyan Valter ARM 1994
52 Badalyan Seda ARM 1988
53 Galoyan Hamlet ARM 1983
54 Nadanyan Kiti ARM 1983
55 Galstyan Sargis ARM 1977
56 Gevorgyan Olga ARM 1967
57 Askaryan Aneta ARM 1959
58 Poghosyan Alen ARM 1958
59 Harutyunyan Vardan ARM 1956
60 Musheghyan Emil ARM 1952
61 Mkrtchyan Anahit ARM 1947
62 Gevorgyan Davit ARM 1941
63 Mkrtchyan Mikayel ARM 1911
64 Askanazyan Gor ARM 1111
65 Atanesyan Ruben ARM 1111
66 Galstyan Maria ARM 1111
67 Hovakimyan Nare ARM 1111
68 Karapetyan Aleksandr ARM 1111
69 Makhsudyan Hayk ARM 1111
70 Ordyan Rafayel ARM 1111
71 Samuel Dave INA 1111
72 Shirinyan Robert ARM 1111
73 Baghdasaryan Davit ARM 222
74 Baghmanyan Edgar ARM 222
75 Dimaksyan Gor ARM 222
76 Fahradyan Nerses ARM 222
77 Gasparov Sergo ARM 222
78 Harutyunyan Hovhannes ARM 222
79 Hovhannisyan Rafayel ARM 222
80 Krmeyan Gevorg ARM 222
81 Manukyan Armen ARM 222
82 Margaryan Haykaram ARM 222
83 Muradyan Eduard ARM 222
84 Poghosyan Narek ARM 222
85 Simonyan Erik ARM 222

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 43 Sukiasyan Vahe 2042 0 ½ - ½ 0 GM Babujian Levon 2520 1
2 2 IM Shahinyan Davit 2493 0 1 - 0 0 Grigoryan Hayk 2032 44
3 45 Tarverdyan Arman 2030 0 0 - 1 0 GM Mikaelyan Arman 2484 3
4 4 GM Harutjunyan Gevorg 2483 0 1 - 0 0 Hakobyan Menua 2028 46
5 47 Davtyan Mikayel 2020 0 0 - 1 0 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2411 5
6 6 IM Danielyan Vahe 2375 0 1 - 0 0 Hovyan Nikolay 2016 48
7 49 Davtyan Ara 2002 0 0 - 1 0 IM Nadanyan Ashot 2373 7
8 8 FM Yeritsyan Hayk 2367 0 1 - 0 0 Sargsyan Karo 2001 50
9 51 Gyurjinyan Valter 1994 0 0 - 1 0 FM Manukyan Sargis V. 2362 9
10 10 FM Manukyan Sargis A. 2346 0 1 - 0 0 Badalyan Seda 1988 52
11 53 Galoyan Hamlet 1983 0 0 - 1 0 Akopov Roman 2324 11
12 12 Mkrtchyan Sargis 2304 0 1 - 0 0 Nadanyan Kiti 1983 54
13 55 Galstyan Sargis 1977 0 0 - 1 0 Piliposyan Robert 2270 13
14 14 Muradyan Robert 2266 0 1 - 0 0 Gevorgyan Olga 1967 56
15 57 Askaryan Aneta 1959 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Avetisyan Mariam 2263 15
16 16 Melkonyan Arshak 2223 0 1 - 0 0 Poghosyan Alen 1958 58
17 59 Harutyunyan Vardan 1956 0 0 - 1 0 Davtyan Arsen 2222 17
18 18 Ohanyan Emin 2216 0 1 - 0 0 Musheghyan Emil 1952 60
19 61 Mkrtchyan Anahit 1947 0 ½ - ½ 0 Manukyan Hayk 2213 19
20 20 WFM Khachatryan Anna 2209 0 1 - 0 0 Gevorgyan Davit 1941 62
21 63 Mkrtchyan Mikayel 1911 0 0 - 1 0 Hovhannisyan Khachatur 2193 21
22 22 Margaryan Emil 2174 0 0 - 1 0 Askanazyan Gor 1111 64
23 65 Atanesyan Ruben 1111 0 0 - 1 0 Hakobyan Astghik 2162 23
24 24 Stepanyan Hamayak 2156 0 1 - 0 0 Galstyan Maria 1111 66
25 67 Hovakimyan Nare 1111 0 0 - 1 0 Khachatryan Veronika 2155 25
26 26 Rostomyan Mikayel 2153 0 ½ - ½ 0 Karapetyan Aleksandr 1111 68
27 69 Makhsudyan Hayk 1111 0 0 - 1 0 Sukiasyan Artyom 2147 27
28 28 Barseghyan Narek 2144 0 0 - 1 0 Ordyan Rafayel 1111 70
29 71 Samuel Dave 1111 0 0 - 1 0 Galajyan Armen 2127 29
30 30 Grigoryan Suren 2124 0 1 - 0 0 Shirinyan Robert 1111 72
31 73 Baghdasaryan Davit 222 0 0 - 1 0 Hakobyan Erik 2123 31
32 32 Pashikyan Rudolf 2114 0 1 - 0 0 Baghmanyan Edgar 222 74
33 75 Dimaksyan Gor 222 0 0 - 1 0 Mitoyan Zhores 2113 33
34 34 Navoyan Gagik 2109 0 1 - 0 0 Fahradyan Nerses 222 76
35 77 Gasparov Sergo 222 0 1 - 0 0 Ayvazyan Poghos 2103 35
36 36 Tovmasyan Karen 2098 0 1 - 0 0 Harutyunyan Hovhannes 222 78
37 79 Hovhannisyan Rafayel 222 0 0 - 1 0 Abrahamyan Davit 2087 37
38 38 Gasparyan Erik 2076 0 1 - 0 0 Krmeyan Gevorg 222 80
39 81 Manukyan Armen 222 0 0 - 1 0 Petrosyan Artur 2074 39
40 40 Avalyan Aramayis 2070 0 1 - 0 0 Margaryan Haykaram 222 82
41 83 Muradyan Eduard 222 0 0 - 1 0 Qaloyan Ishkhan 2059 41
42 42 Yedigaryan Asya 2052 0 1 - 0 0 Poghosyan Narek 222 84
43 85 Simonyan Erik 222 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 25 Khachatryan Veronika 2155 1 0 - 1 1 IM Shahinyan Davit 2493 2
2 3 GM Mikaelyan Arman 2484 1 1 - 0 1 Grigoryan Suren 2124 30
3 27 Sukiasyan Artyom 2147 1 1 - 0 1 GM Harutjunyan Gevorg 2483 4
4 5 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2411 1 ½ - ½ 1 Pashikyan Rudolf 2114 32
5 29 Galajyan Armen 2127 1 0 - 1 1 IM Danielyan Vahe 2375 6
6 7 IM Nadanyan Ashot 2373 1 1 - 0 1 Navoyan Gagik 2109 34
7 31 Hakobyan Erik 2123 1 1 - 0 1 FM Yeritsyan Hayk 2367 8
8 9 FM Manukyan Sargis V. 2362 1 ½ - ½ 1 Tovmasyan Karen 2098 36
9 33 Mitoyan Zhores 2113 1 0 - 1 1 FM Manukyan Sargis A. 2346 10
10 11 Akopov Roman 2324 1 1 - 0 1 Gasparyan Erik 2076 38
11 37 Abrahamyan Davit 2087 1 1 - 0 1 Mkrtchyan Sargis 2304 12
12 13 Piliposyan Robert 2270 1 ½ - ½ 1 Avalyan Aramayis 2070 40
13 39 Petrosyan Artur 2074 1 1 - 0 1 Muradyan Robert 2266 14
14 41 Qaloyan Ishkhan 2059 1 0 - 1 1 Melkonyan Arshak 2223 16
15 17 Davtyan Arsen 2222 1 1 - 0 1 Yedigaryan Asya 2052 42
16 64 Askanazyan Gor 1111 1 0 - 1 1 Ohanyan Emin 2216 18
17 70 Ordyan Rafayel 1111 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Khachatryan Anna 2209 20
18 21 Hovhannisyan Khachatur 2193 1 1 - 0 1 Askaryan Aneta 1959 57
19 23 Hakobyan Astghik 2162 1 0 - 1 1 Gasparov Sergo 222 77
20 85 Simonyan Erik 222 1 - - + 1 Stepanyan Hamayak 2156 24
21 1 GM Babujian Levon 2520 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Mkrtchyan Anahit 1947 61
22 19 Manukyan Hayk 2213 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Rostomyan Mikayel 2153 26
23 68 Karapetyan Aleksandr 1111 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Sukiasyan Vahe 2042 43
24 15 WFM Avetisyan Mariam 2263 0 1 - 0 0 Mkrtchyan Mikayel 1911 63
25 60 Musheghyan Emil 1952 0 0 - 1 0 Margaryan Emil 2174 22
26 62 Gevorgyan Davit 1941 0 1 - 0 0 Barseghyan Narek 2144 28
27 35 Ayvazyan Poghos 2103 0 1 - 0 0 Atanesyan Ruben 1111 65
28 44 Grigoryan Hayk 2032 0 1 - 0 0 Hovakimyan Nare 1111 67
29 66 Galstyan Maria 1111 0 1 - 0 0 Tarverdyan Arman 2030 45
30 46 Hakobyan Menua 2028 0 1 - 0 0 Makhsudyan Hayk 1111 69
31 72 Shirinyan Robert 1111 0 0 - 1 0 Davtyan Mikayel 2020 47
32 48 Hovyan Nikolay 2016 0 1 - 0 0 Samuel Dave 1111 71
33 74 Baghmanyan Edgar 222 0 1 - 0 0 Davtyan Ara 2002 49
34 50 Sargsyan Karo 2001 0 1 - 0 0 Baghdasaryan Davit 222 73
35 76 Fahradyan Nerses 222 0 0 - 1 0 Gyurjinyan Valter 1994 51
36 52 Badalyan Seda 1988 0 1 - 0 0 Dimaksyan Gor 222 75
37 78 Harutyunyan Hovhannes 222 0 0 - 1 0 Galoyan Hamlet 1983 53
38 54 Nadanyan Kiti 1983 0 ½ - ½ 0 Hovhannisyan Rafayel 222 79
39 80 Krmeyan Gevorg 222 0 0 - 1 0 Galstyan Sargis 1977 55
40 56 Gevorgyan Olga 1967 0 0 - 1 0 Manukyan Armen 222 81
41 58 Poghosyan Alen 1958 0 1 - 0 0 Muradyan Eduard 222 83
42 82 Margaryan Haykaram 222 0 0 - 1 0 Harutyunyan Vardan 1956 59
43 84 Poghosyan Narek 222 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 IM Shahinyan Davit 2493 2 1 - 0 2 Hovhannisyan Khachatur 2193 21
2 18 Ohanyan Emin 2216 2 0 - 1 2 GM Mikaelyan Arman 2484 3
3 6 IM Danielyan Vahe 2375 2 1 - 0 2 Stepanyan Hamayak 2156 24
4 20 WFM Khachatryan Anna 2209 2 0 - 1 2 IM Nadanyan Ashot 2373 7
5 10 FM Manukyan Sargis A. 2346 2 0 - 1 2 Sukiasyan Artyom 2147 27
6 31 Hakobyan Erik 2123 2 1 - 0 2 Akopov Roman 2324 11
7 16 Melkonyan Arshak 2223 2 1 - 0 2 Abrahamyan Davit 2087 37
8 77 Gasparov Sergo 222 2 0 - 1 2 Davtyan Arsen 2222 17
9 1 GM Babujian Levon 2520 1 - 0 2 Petrosyan Artur 2074 39
10 26 Rostomyan Mikayel 2153 1 - 0 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2411 5
11 40 Avalyan Aramayis 2070 1 - 0 FM Manukyan Sargis V. 2362 9
12 36 Tovmasyan Karen 2098 0 - 1 Piliposyan Robert 2270 13
13 32 Pashikyan Rudolf 2114 1 - 0 Karapetyan Aleksandr 1111 68
14 4 GM Harutjunyan Gevorg 2483 1 1 - 0 1 Hovyan Nikolay 2016 48
15 8 FM Yeritsyan Hayk 2367 1 1 - 0 1 Hakobyan Menua 2028 46
16 12 Mkrtchyan Sargis 2304 1 1 - 0 1 Sargsyan Karo 2001 50
17 14 Muradyan Robert 2266 1 1 - 0 1 Badalyan Seda 1988 52
18 47 Davtyan Mikayel 2020 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Avetisyan Mariam 2263 15
19 22 Margaryan Emil 2174 1 1 - 0 1 Poghosyan Alen 1958 58
20 51 Gyurjinyan Valter 1994 1 1 - 0 1 Hakobyan Astghik 2162 23
21 53 Galoyan Hamlet 1983 1 0 - 1 1 Khachatryan Veronika 2155 25
22 55 Galstyan Sargis 1977 1 0 - 1 1 Galajyan Armen 2127 29
23 30 Grigoryan Suren 2124 1 1 - 0 1 Gevorgyan Davit 1941 62
24 57 Askaryan Aneta 1959 1 0 - 1 1 Mitoyan Zhores 2113 33
25 34 Navoyan Gagik 2109 1 1 - 0 1 Askanazyan Gor 1111 64
26 59 Harutyunyan Vardan 1956 1 0 - 1 1 Ayvazyan Poghos 2103 35
27 38 Gasparyan Erik 2076 1 0 - 1 1 Galstyan Maria 1111 66
28 81 Manukyan Armen 222 1 0 - 1 1 Qaloyan Ishkhan 2059 41
29 42 Yedigaryan Asya 2052 1 1 - 0 1 Ordyan Rafayel 1111 70
30 84 Poghosyan Narek 222 1 0 - 1 1 Grigoryan Hayk 2032 44
31 43 Sukiasyan Vahe 2042 ½ 1 - 0 1 Baghmanyan Edgar 222 74
32 79 Hovhannisyan Rafayel 222 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Manukyan Hayk 2213 19
33 61 Mkrtchyan Anahit 1947 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Nadanyan Kiti 1983 54
34 28 Barseghyan Narek 2144 0 1 - 0 0 Samuel Dave 1111 71
35 45 Tarverdyan Arman 2030 0 1 - 0 0 Shirinyan Robert 1111 72
36 49 Davtyan Ara 2002 0 1 - 0 0 Baghdasaryan Davit 222 73
37 75 Dimaksyan Gor 222 0 0 - 1 0 Gevorgyan Olga 1967 56
38 83 Muradyan Eduard 222 0 0 - 1 0 Musheghyan Emil 1952 60
39 63 Mkrtchyan Mikayel 1911 0 1 - 0 0 Fahradyan Nerses 222 76
40 65 Atanesyan Ruben 1111 0 1 - 0 0 Harutyunyan Hovhannes 222 78
41 67 Hovakimyan Nare 1111 0 0 - 1 0 Krmeyan Gevorg 222 80
42 69 Makhsudyan Hayk 1111 0 ½ - ½ 0 Margaryan Haykaram 222 82
43 85 Simonyan Erik 222 1 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 Davtyan Arsen 2222 3 0 - 1 3 IM Shahinyan Davit 2493 2
2 3 GM Mikaelyan Arman 2484 3 ½ - ½ 3 Melkonyan Arshak 2223 16
3 27 Sukiasyan Artyom 2147 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Danielyan Vahe 2375 6
4 7 IM Nadanyan Ashot 2373 3 1 - 0 3 Hakobyan Erik 2123 31
5 26 Rostomyan Mikayel 2153 0 - 1 GM Babujian Levon 2520 1
6 13 Piliposyan Robert 2270 1 - 0 Pashikyan Rudolf 2114 32
7 11 Akopov Roman 2324 2 1 - 0 Avalyan Aramayis 2070 40
8 29 Galajyan Armen 2127 2 0 - 1 2 GM Harutjunyan Gevorg 2483 4
9 33 Mitoyan Zhores 2113 2 0 - 1 2 FM Yeritsyan Hayk 2367 8
10 35 Ayvazyan Poghos 2103 2 0 - 1 2 FM Manukyan Sargis A. 2346 10
11 39 Petrosyan Artur 2074 2 0 - 1 2 Mkrtchyan Sargis 2304 12
12 37 Abrahamyan Davit 2087 2 0 - 1 2 Muradyan Robert 2266 14
13 15 WFM Avetisyan Mariam 2263 2 1 - 0 2 Grigoryan Suren 2124 30
14 41 Qaloyan Ishkhan 2059 2 0 - 1 2 Ohanyan Emin 2216 18
15 44 Grigoryan Hayk 2032 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Khachatryan Anna 2209 20
16 21 Hovhannisyan Khachatur 2193 2 ½ - ½ 2 Navoyan Gagik 2109 34
17 66 Galstyan Maria 1111 2 0 - 1 2 Margaryan Emil 2174 22
18 24 Stepanyan Hamayak 2156 2 0 - 1 2 Yedigaryan Asya 2052 42
19 25 Khachatryan Veronika 2155 2 0 - 1 2 Gyurjinyan Valter 1994 51
20 5 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2411 1 - 0 2 Gasparov Sergo 222 77
21 9 FM Manukyan Sargis V. 2362 1 - 0 Sukiasyan Vahe 2042 43
22 19 Manukyan Hayk 2213 1 - 0 Nadanyan Kiti 1983 54
23 68 Karapetyan Aleksandr 1111 ½ - ½ Tovmasyan Karen 2098 36
24 23 Hakobyan Astghik 2162 1 1 - 0 1 Askaryan Aneta 1959 57
25 58 Poghosyan Alen 1958 1 0 - 1 1 Barseghyan Narek 2144 28
26 60 Musheghyan Emil 1952 1 0 - 1 1 Gasparyan Erik 2076 38
27 62 Gevorgyan Davit 1941 1 0 - 1 1 Tarverdyan Arman 2030 45
28 46 Hakobyan Menua 2028 1 1 - 0 1 Harutyunyan Vardan 1956 59
29 64 Askanazyan Gor 1111 1 0 - 1 1 Davtyan Mikayel 2020 47
30 48 Hovyan Nikolay 2016 1 1 - 0 1 Mkrtchyan Mikayel 1911 63
31 70 Ordyan Rafayel 1111 1 0 - 1 1 Davtyan Ara 2002 49
32 50 Sargsyan Karo 2001 1 0 - 1 1 Atanesyan Ruben 1111 65
33 52 Badalyan Seda 1988 1 1 - 0 1 Manukyan Armen 222 81
34 80 Krmeyan Gevorg 222 1 1 - 0 1 Galoyan Hamlet 1983 53
35 74 Baghmanyan Edgar 222 1 1 - 0 1 Galstyan Sargis 1977 55
36 56 Gevorgyan Olga 1967 1 0 - 1 1 Poghosyan Narek 222 84
37 82 Margaryan Haykaram 222 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Mkrtchyan Anahit 1947 61
38 79 Hovhannisyan Rafayel 222 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Makhsudyan Hayk 1111 69
39 76 Fahradyan Nerses 222 0 1 - 0 0 Hovakimyan Nare 1111 67
40 71 Samuel Dave 1111 0 1 - 0 0 Dimaksyan Gor 222 75
41 72 Shirinyan Robert 1111 0 0 - 1 0 Harutyunyan Hovhannes 222 78
42 73 Baghdasaryan Davit 222 0 1 - 0 0 Muradyan Eduard 222 83
43 85 Simonyan Erik 222 1 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 IM Shahinyan Davit 2493 4 0 - 1 4 IM Nadanyan Ashot 2373 7
2 1 GM Babujian Levon 2520 1 - 0 Sukiasyan Artyom 2147 27
3 6 IM Danielyan Vahe 2375 0 - 1 GM Mikaelyan Arman 2484 3
4 16 Melkonyan Arshak 2223 ½ - ½ Piliposyan Robert 2270 13
5 4 GM Harutjunyan Gevorg 2483 3 1 - 0 3 Davtyan Arsen 2222 17
6 8 FM Yeritsyan Hayk 2367 3 1 - 0 3 Ohanyan Emin 2216 18
7 10 FM Manukyan Sargis A. 2346 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Khachatryan Anna 2209 20
8 22 Margaryan Emil 2174 3 1 - 0 3 Akopov Roman 2324 11
9 12 Mkrtchyan Sargis 2304 3 0 - 1 3 Hakobyan Erik 2123 31
10 14 Muradyan Robert 2266 3 1 - 0 3 Yedigaryan Asya 2052 42
11 51 Gyurjinyan Valter 1994 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Avetisyan Mariam 2263 15
12 34 Navoyan Gagik 2109 ½ - ½ GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2411 5
13 9 FM Manukyan Sargis V. 2362 0 - 1 Rostomyan Mikayel 2153 26
14 32 Pashikyan Rudolf 2114 0 - 1 Manukyan Hayk 2213 19
15 40 Avalyan Aramayis 2070 0 - 1 Hovhannisyan Khachatur 2193 21
16 44 Grigoryan Hayk 2032 2 0 - 1 2 Hakobyan Astghik 2162 23
17 45 Tarverdyan Arman 2030 2 0 - 1 2 Stepanyan Hamayak 2156 24
18 46 Hakobyan Menua 2028 2 0 - 1 2 Khachatryan Veronika 2155 25
19 28 Barseghyan Narek 2144 2 0 - 1 2 Hovyan Nikolay 2016 48
20 47 Davtyan Mikayel 2020 2 0 - 1 2 Galajyan Armen 2127 29
21 30 Grigoryan Suren 2124 2 0 - 1 2 Badalyan Seda 1988 52
22 49 Davtyan Ara 2002 2 0 - 1 2 Mitoyan Zhores 2113 33
23 66 Galstyan Maria 1111 2 0 - 1 2 Ayvazyan Poghos 2103 35
24 36 Tovmasyan Karen 2098 2 1 - 0 2 Baghmanyan Edgar 222 74
25 65 Atanesyan Ruben 1111 2 0 - 1 2 Abrahamyan Davit 2087 37
26 38 Gasparyan Erik 2076 2 1 - 0 2 Karapetyan Aleksandr 1111 68
27 77 Gasparov Sergo 222 2 0 - 1 2 Petrosyan Artur 2074 39
28 84 Poghosyan Narek 222 2 0 - 1 2 Qaloyan Ishkhan 2059 41
29 54 Nadanyan Kiti 1983 1 - 0 2 Krmeyan Gevorg 222 80
30 43 Sukiasyan Vahe 2042 0 - 1 Margaryan Haykaram 222 82
31 69 Makhsudyan Hayk 1111 1 - 0 1 Sargsyan Karo 2001 50
32 53 Galoyan Hamlet 1983 1 0 - 1 1 Askanazyan Gor 1111 64
33 55 Galstyan Sargis 1977 1 0 - 1 1 Ordyan Rafayel 1111 70
34 63 Mkrtchyan Mikayel 1911 1 1 - 0 1 Gevorgyan Olga 1967 56
35 57 Askaryan Aneta 1959 1 1 - 0 1 Samuel Dave 1111 71
36 73 Baghdasaryan Davit 222 1 ½ - ½ 1 Poghosyan Alen 1958 58
37 59 Harutyunyan Vardan 1956 1 1 - 0 1 Fahradyan Nerses 222 76
38 78 Harutyunyan Hovhannes 222 1 1 - 0 1 Musheghyan Emil 1952 60
39 81 Manukyan Armen 222 1 0 - 1 1 Gevorgyan Davit 1941 62
40 61 Mkrtchyan Anahit 1947 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Hovhannisyan Rafayel 222 79
41 67 Hovakimyan Nare 1111 0 1 - 0 0 Dimaksyan Gor 222 75
42 83 Muradyan Eduard 222 0 1 - 0 0 Shirinyan Robert 1111 72
43 85 Simonyan Erik 222 1 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 IM Nadanyan Ashot 2373 5 0 - 1 GM Babujian Levon 2520 1
2 3 GM Mikaelyan Arman 2484 0 - 1 4 IM Shahinyan Davit 2493 2
3 14 Muradyan Robert 2266 4 0 - 1 4 GM Harutjunyan Gevorg 2483 4
4 15 WFM Avetisyan Mariam 2263 4 0 - 1 4 FM Yeritsyan Hayk 2367 8
5 31 Hakobyan Erik 2123 4 1 - 0 4 FM Manukyan Sargis A. 2346 10
6 13 Piliposyan Robert 2270 4 1 - 0 4 Margaryan Emil 2174 22
7 19 Manukyan Hayk 2213 0 - 1 4 Melkonyan Arshak 2223 16
8 21 Hovhannisyan Khachatur 2193 1 - 0 IM Danielyan Vahe 2375 6
9 27 Sukiasyan Artyom 2147 1 - 0 Rostomyan Mikayel 2153 26
10 5 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2411 3 1 - 0 3 Ayvazyan Poghos 2103 35
11 11 Akopov Roman 2324 3 ½ - ½ 3 Navoyan Gagik 2109 34
12 41 Qaloyan Ishkhan 2059 3 1 - 0 3 Mkrtchyan Sargis 2304 12
13 17 Davtyan Arsen 2222 3 1 - 0 3 Tovmasyan Karen 2098 36
14 18 Ohanyan Emin 2216 3 0 - 1 3 Abrahamyan Davit 2087 37
15 20 WFM Khachatryan Anna 2209 3 0 - 1 3 Gasparyan Erik 2076 38
16 23 Hakobyan Astghik 2162 3 1 - 0 3 Petrosyan Artur 2074 39
17 48 Hovyan Nikolay 2016 3 1 - 0 3 Stepanyan Hamayak 2156 24
18 42 Yedigaryan Asya 2052 3 0 - 1 3 Khachatryan Veronika 2155 25
19 29 Galajyan Armen 2127 3 0 - 1 3 Gyurjinyan Valter 1994 51
20 33 Mitoyan Zhores 2113 3 1 - 0 3 Badalyan Seda 1988 52
21 82 Margaryan Haykaram 222 0 - 1 Pashikyan Rudolf 2114 32
22 54 Nadanyan Kiti 1983 1 - 0 Makhsudyan Hayk 1111 69
23 28 Barseghyan Narek 2144 2 0 - 1 Avalyan Aramayis 2070 40
24 64 Askanazyan Gor 1111 2 0 - 1 2 Grigoryan Suren 2124 30
25 65 Atanesyan Ruben 1111 2 0 - 1 2 Grigoryan Hayk 2032 44
26 68 Karapetyan Aleksandr 1111 2 0 - 1 2 Tarverdyan Arman 2030 45
27 70 Ordyan Rafayel 1111 2 0 - 1 2 Hakobyan Menua 2028 46
28 47 Davtyan Mikayel 2020 2 ½ - ½ 2 Galstyan Maria 1111 66
29 78 Harutyunyan Hovhannes 222 2 0 - 1 2 Davtyan Ara 2002 49
30 74 Baghmanyan Edgar 222 2 0 - 1 2 Askaryan Aneta 1959 57
31 80 Krmeyan Gevorg 222 2 0 - 1 2 Harutyunyan Vardan 1956 59
32 62 Gevorgyan Davit 1941 2 1 - 0 2 Gasparov Sergo 222 77
33 84 Poghosyan Narek 222 2 0 - 1 2 Mkrtchyan Mikayel 1911 63
34 43 Sukiasyan Vahe 2042 1 - 0 Baghdasaryan Davit 222 73
35 58 Poghosyan Alen 1958 1 - 0 Mkrtchyan Anahit 1947 61
36 50 Sargsyan Karo 2001 1 1 - 0 1 Hovakimyan Nare 1111 67
37 71 Samuel Dave 1111 1 1 - 0 1 Galoyan Hamlet 1983 53
38 76 Fahradyan Nerses 222 1 0 - 1 1 Galstyan Sargis 1977 55
39 56 Gevorgyan Olga 1967 1 1 - 0 1 Muradyan Eduard 222 83
40 60 Musheghyan Emil 1952 1 1 - 0 1 Manukyan Armen 222 81
41 72 Shirinyan Robert 1111 0 0 - 1 ½ Hovhannisyan Rafayel 222 79
42 75 Dimaksyan Gor 222 0 1 bye
43 9 FM Manukyan Sargis V. 2362 0 not paired
44 85 Simonyan Erik 222 1 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 GM Harutjunyan Gevorg 2483 5 1 - 0 GM Babujian Levon 2520 1
2 2 IM Shahinyan Davit 2493 5 1 - 0 5 Hakobyan Erik 2123 31
3 16 Melkonyan Arshak 2223 5 1 - 0 5 IM Nadanyan Ashot 2373 7
4 8 FM Yeritsyan Hayk 2367 5 0 - 1 5 Piliposyan Robert 2270 13
5 21 Hovhannisyan Khachatur 2193 0 - 1 GM Mikaelyan Arman 2484 3
6 5 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2411 4 1 - 0 Sukiasyan Artyom 2147 27
7 10 FM Manukyan Sargis A. 2346 4 1 - 0 4 Qaloyan Ishkhan 2059 41
8 25 Khachatryan Veronika 2155 4 0 - 1 4 Muradyan Robert 2266 14
9 37 Abrahamyan Davit 2087 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Avetisyan Mariam 2263 15
10 51 Gyurjinyan Valter 1994 4 0 - 1 4 Davtyan Arsen 2222 17
11 22 Margaryan Emil 2174 4 0 - 1 4 Mitoyan Zhores 2113 33
12 38 Gasparyan Erik 2076 4 0 - 1 4 Hakobyan Astghik 2162 23
13 26 Rostomyan Mikayel 2153 1 - 0 4 Hovyan Nikolay 2016 48
14 6 IM Danielyan Vahe 2375 1 - 0 Nadanyan Kiti 1983 54
15 32 Pashikyan Rudolf 2114 ½ - ½ Akopov Roman 2324 11
16 40 Avalyan Aramayis 2070 0 - 1 Manukyan Hayk 2213 19
17 34 Navoyan Gagik 2109 0 - 1 3 Ohanyan Emin 2216 18
18 45 Tarverdyan Arman 2030 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Khachatryan Anna 2209 20
19 24 Stepanyan Hamayak 2156 3 1 - 0 3 Grigoryan Hayk 2032 44
20 46 Hakobyan Menua 2028 3 1 - 0 3 Galajyan Armen 2127 29
21 30 Grigoryan Suren 2124 3 ½ - ½ 3 Davtyan Ara 2002 49
22 35 Ayvazyan Poghos 2103 3 1 - 0 3 Askaryan Aneta 1959 57
23 52 Badalyan Seda 1988 3 0 - 1 3 Tovmasyan Karen 2098 36
24 39 Petrosyan Artur 2074 3 1 - 0 3 Gevorgyan Davit 1941 62
25 59 Harutyunyan Vardan 1956 3 1 - 0 3 Yedigaryan Asya 2052 42
26 63 Mkrtchyan Mikayel 1911 3 0 - 1 Sukiasyan Vahe 2042 43
27 69 Makhsudyan Hayk 1111 1 - 0 Davtyan Mikayel 2020 47
28 66 Galstyan Maria 1111 1 - 0 Poghosyan Alen 1958 58
29 55 Galstyan Sargis 1977 2 ½ - ½ Margaryan Haykaram 222 82
30 74 Baghmanyan Edgar 222 2 0 - 1 2 Barseghyan Narek 2144 28
31 70 Ordyan Rafayel 1111 2 0 - 1 2 Sargsyan Karo 2001 50
32 71 Samuel Dave 1111 2 1 - 0 2 Gevorgyan Olga 1967 56
33 77 Gasparov Sergo 222 2 1 - 0 2 Musheghyan Emil 1952 60
34 64 Askanazyan Gor 1111 2 + - - 2 Harutyunyan Hovhannes 222 78
35 80 Krmeyan Gevorg 222 2 1 - 0 2 Atanesyan Ruben 1111 65
36 68 Karapetyan Aleksandr 1111 2 1 - 0 2 Poghosyan Narek 222 84
37 79 Hovhannisyan Rafayel 222 0 - 1 Baghdasaryan Davit 222 73
38 61 Mkrtchyan Anahit 1947 0 - 1 1 Galoyan Hamlet 1983 53
39 67 Hovakimyan Nare 1111 1 1 - 0 1 Muradyan Eduard 222 83
40 75 Dimaksyan Gor 222 1 0 - 1 1 Fahradyan Nerses 222 76
41 81 Manukyan Armen 222 1 0 - 1 0 Shirinyan Robert 1111 72
42 9 FM Manukyan Sargis V. 2362 0 not paired
43 12 Mkrtchyan Sargis 2304 3 0 not paired
44 85 Simonyan Erik 222 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 IM Shahinyan Davit ARM 2493 6,0 26,5 32,0
2 16 Melkonyan Arshak ARM 2223 6,0 25,5 31,5
3 4 GM Harutjunyan Gevorg ARM 2483 6,0 25,5 31,0
4 13 Piliposyan Robert ARM 2270 6,0 23,0 29,0
5 3 GM Mikaelyan Arman ARM 2484 5,5 25,5 31,5
6 1 GM Babujian Levon ARM 2520 5,5 23,0 29,0
7 7 IM Nadanyan Ashot ARM 2373 5,0 27,5 33,5
8 8 FM Yeritsyan Hayk ARM 2367 5,0 26,0 32,0
9 31 Hakobyan Erik ARM 2123 5,0 25,0 31,0
10 10 FM Manukyan Sargis A. ARM 2346 5,0 24,5 29,5
11 17 Davtyan Arsen ARM 2222 5,0 24,0 30,0
12 5 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe ARM 2411 5,0 21,5 26,0
13 14 Muradyan Robert ARM 2266 5,0 20,0 26,0
14 15 WFM Avetisyan Mariam ARM 2263 5,0 20,0 25,0
15 33 Mitoyan Zhores ARM 2113 5,0 19,0 24,0
16 23 Hakobyan Astghik ARM 2162 5,0 19,0 23,0
17 27 Sukiasyan Artyom ARM 2147 4,5 28,0 34,0
18 26 Rostomyan Mikayel ARM 2153 4,5 24,5 30,0
19 21 Hovhannisyan Khachatur ARM 2193 4,5 23,0 29,0
20 6 IM Danielyan Vahe ARM 2375 4,5 23,0 28,5
21 19 Manukyan Hayk ARM 2213 4,5 18,5 24,5
22 51 Gyurjinyan Valter ARM 1994 4,0 22,5 27,5
23 48 Hovyan Nikolay ARM 2016 4,0 21,5 27,5
24 32 Pashikyan Rudolf ARM 2114 4,0 21,5 27,5
46 Hakobyan Menua ARM 2028 4,0 21,5 27,5
26 37 Abrahamyan Davit ARM 2087 4,0 21,0 27,0
27 18 Ohanyan Emin ARM 2216 4,0 21,0 26,5
28 11 Akopov Roman ARM 2324 4,0 21,0 26,0
29 39 Petrosyan Artur ARM 2074 4,0 20,5 26,0
30 35 Ayvazyan Poghos ARM 2103 4,0 20,5 25,5
31 25 Khachatryan Veronika ARM 2155 4,0 20,0 26,0
32 20 WFM Khachatryan Anna ARM 2209 4,0 20,0 25,0
33 24 Stepanyan Hamayak ARM 2156 4,0 20,0 24,5
34 22 Margaryan Emil ARM 2174 4,0 19,5 25,5
35 38 Gasparyan Erik ARM 2076 4,0 19,5 24,5
36 36 Tovmasyan Karen ARM 2098 4,0 19,0 25,0
37 59 Harutyunyan Vardan ARM 1956 4,0 19,0 24,0
38 41 Qaloyan Ishkhan ARM 2059 4,0 16,0 22,0
39 40 Avalyan Aramayis ARM 2070 3,5 22,5 28,5
40 34 Navoyan Gagik ARM 2109 3,5 22,0 27,0
41 66 Galstyan Maria ARM 1111 3,5 19,5 23,5
42 30 Grigoryan Suren ARM 2124 3,5 18,0 23,5
43 49 Davtyan Ara ARM 2002 3,5 17,5 22,5
44 54 Nadanyan Kiti ARM 1983 3,5 17,5 22,0
45 69 Makhsudyan Hayk ARM 1111 3,5 17,5 22,0
46 43 Sukiasyan Vahe ARM 2042 3,5 17,0 22,5
47 57 Askaryan Aneta ARM 1959 3,0 23,5 28,5
48 77 Gasparov Sergo ARM 222 3,0 23,0 28,0
49 12 Mkrtchyan Sargis ARM 2304 3,0 22,5 27,5
50 29 Galajyan Armen ARM 2127 3,0 20,5 26,5
51 42 Yedigaryan Asya ARM 2052 3,0 20,0 25,0
52 68 Karapetyan Aleksandr ARM 1111 3,0 20,0 24,5
53 52 Badalyan Seda ARM 1988 3,0 19,0 24,0
54 82 Margaryan Haykaram ARM 222 3,0 18,5 22,5
55 44 Grigoryan Hayk ARM 2032 3,0 18,0 24,0
56 45 Tarverdyan Arman ARM 2030 3,0 18,0 23,5
57 63 Mkrtchyan Mikayel ARM 1911 3,0 17,5 22,5
58 62 Gevorgyan Davit ARM 1941 3,0 17,5 21,5
59 64 Askanazyan Gor ARM 1111 3,0 17,5 21,5
60 28 Barseghyan Narek ARM 2144 3,0 16,0 20,0
80 Krmeyan Gevorg ARM 222 3,0 16,0 20,0
62 50 Sargsyan Karo ARM 2001 3,0 15,5 20,5
63 71 Samuel Dave INA 1111 3,0 13,5 17,5
64 9 FM Manukyan Sargis V. ARM 2362 2,5 22,5 27,0
65 47 Davtyan Mikayel ARM 2020 2,5 18,5 23,5
66 58 Poghosyan Alen ARM 1958 2,5 15,5 21,5
67 55 Galstyan Sargis ARM 1977 2,5 15,0 21,0
68 73 Baghdasaryan Davit ARM 222 2,5 15,0 20,0
69 65 Atanesyan Ruben ARM 1111 2,0 19,5 24,5
70 74 Baghmanyan Edgar ARM 222 2,0 19,5 23,5
71 70 Ordyan Rafayel ARM 1111 2,0 19,0 23,0
72 53 Galoyan Hamlet ARM 1983 2,0 16,5 20,5
73 84 Poghosyan Narek ARM 222 2,0 16,5 20,5
74 60 Musheghyan Emil ARM 1952 2,0 15,5 19,5
76 Fahradyan Nerses ARM 222 2,0 15,5 19,5
76 78 Harutyunyan Hovhannes ARM 222 2,0 13,5 17,5
77 67 Hovakimyan Nare ARM 1111 2,0 12,5 16,5
78 56 Gevorgyan Olga ARM 1967 2,0 10,0 15,0
79 61 Mkrtchyan Anahit ARM 1947 1,5 17,0 22,5
80 79 Hovhannisyan Rafayel ARM 222 1,5 16,0 20,5
81 85 Simonyan Erik ARM 222 1,0 18,0 22,5
82 81 Manukyan Armen ARM 222 1,0 15,0 19,0
83 75 Dimaksyan Gor ARM 222 1,0 12,5 17,5
84 83 Muradyan Eduard ARM 222 1,0 12,0 16,0
85 72 Shirinyan Robert ARM 1111 1,0 11,5 15,0