Abastumani open

Chess tournament overview

Country: Georgia
Tournament date: 2020-01-13 to 2020-01-13
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"

Schedule: Abastumani open

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in Abastumani open

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GEO აბესაძე საბა 0 0 0
2 GEO ბართაია გიორგი 0 0 0
3 GEO ბერიძე მათე 0 0 0
4 GEO გაფრინდაშვილი თორნიკე 0 0 0
5 GEO გობეჯიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0
6 GEO გოგიჩაიშვილი გიორგი 0 0 0
7 GEO გოცირიძე დათი 0 0 0
8 GEO გოცირიძე ვაკო 0 0 0
9 GEO ლომსიანიძე ნიკა 0 0 0
10 GEO მარკაროვი გიორგი 0 0 0
11 GEO მარკაროვი სოფი 0 0 0
12 GEO მაჭარაშვილი ანა 0 0 0
13 GEO მეფარიშვილი დემეტრე 0 0 0
14 GEO მეფარიშვილი ნინო 0 0 0
15 GEO მოსიძე ნიკა 0 0 0
16 GEO ოჩიგავა ილია 0 0 0
17 GEO ტორაძე ანდრია 0 0 0
18 GEO ღაღანიძე გიორგი 0 0 0
19 GEO ღვინიაშვილი ნოდარი 0 0 0
20 GEO ყაულაშვილი დათუნა 0 0 0
21 GEO ყაულაშვილი ვალერი 0 0 0
22 GEO შუღლიაშვილი ლაშა 0 0 0
23 GEO ჩიტაძე სანდრო 0 0 0
24 GEO ცინდელიანი ელენე 0 0 0
25 GEO ცინდელიანი ნია 0 0 0
26 GEO ჯანგიშერაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 მეფარიშვილი ნინო 0 0 - - + 0 აბესაძე საბა 0 1
2 2 ბართაია გიორგი 0 0 1 - 0 0 მოსიძე ნიკა 0 15
3 16 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 0 0 - 1 0 ბერიძე მათე 0 3
4 4 გაფრინდაშვილი თორნიკე 0 0 0 - 1 0 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 17
5 18 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 0 0 0 - 1 0 გობეჯიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 5
6 6 გოგიჩაიშვილი გიორგი 0 0 0 - 1 0 ღვინიაშვილი ნოდარი 0 19
7 20 ყაულაშვილი დათუნა 0 0 0 - 1 0 გოცირიძე დათი 0 7
8 8 გოცირიძე ვაკო 0 0 0 - 1 0 ყაულაშვილი ვალერი 0 21
9 22 შუღლიაშვილი ლაშა 0 0 1 - 0 0 ლომსიანიძე ნიკა 0 9
10 10 მარკაროვი გიორგი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 0 23
11 24 ცინდელიანი ელენე 0 0 1 - 0 0 მარკაროვი სოფი 0 11
12 12 მაჭარაშვილი ანა 0 0 1 - 0 0 ცინდელიანი ნია 0 25
13 26 ჯანგიშერაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 0 1 - 0 0 მეფარიშვილი დემეტრე 0 13

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 1 0 - 1 1 აბესაძე საბა 0 1
2 19 ღვინიაშვილი ნოდარი 0 1 1 - 0 1 ბართაია გიორგი 0 2
3 3 ბერიძე მათე 0 1 0 - 1 1 მაჭარაშვილი ანა 0 12
4 5 გობეჯიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 1 1 - 0 1 შუღლიაშვილი ლაშა 0 22
5 7 გოცირიძე დათი 0 1 1 - 0 1 ცინდელიანი ელენე 0 24
6 21 ყაულაშვილი ვალერი 0 1 1 - 0 1 მარკაროვი გიორგი 0 10
7 9 ლომსიანიძე ნიკა 0 0 1 - 0 1 ჯანგიშერაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 26
8 15 მოსიძე ნიკა 0 0 0 - 1 0 გაფრინდაშვილი თორნიკე 0 4
9 23 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 0 0 0 - 1 0 გოგიჩაიშვილი გიორგი 0 6
10 25 ცინდელიანი ნია 0 0 1 - 0 0 გოცირიძე ვაკო 0 8
11 11 მარკაროვი სოფი 0 0 0 - 1 0 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 16
12 13 მეფარიშვილი დემეტრე 0 0 1 - 0 0 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 0 18
13 20 ყაულაშვილი დათუნა 0 0 1 bye
14 14 მეფარიშვილი ნინო 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 აბესაძე საბა 0 2 0 - 1 2 ღვინიაშვილი ნოდარი 0 19
2 12 მაჭარაშვილი ანა 0 2 0 - 1 2 გობეჯიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 5
3 21 ყაულაშვილი ვალერი 0 2 0 - 1 2 გოცირიძე დათი 0 7
4 2 ბართაია გიორგი 0 1 1 - 0 1 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 16
5 26 ჯანგიშერაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 1 1 - 0 1 ბერიძე მათე 0 3
6 4 გაფრინდაშვილი თორნიკე 0 1 1 - 0 1 ყაულაშვილი დათუნა 0 20
7 6 გოგიჩაიშვილი გიორგი 0 1 1 - 0 1 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 17
8 24 ცინდელიანი ელენე 0 1 0 - 1 1 ლომსიანიძე ნიკა 0 9
9 10 მარკაროვი გიორგი 0 1 0 - 1 1 ცინდელიანი ნია 0 25
10 22 შუღლიაშვილი ლაშა 0 1 1 - 0 1 მეფარიშვილი დემეტრე 0 13
11 8 გოცირიძე ვაკო 0 0 0 - 1 0 მოსიძე ნიკა 0 15
12 18 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 0 0 1 - 0 0 მარკაროვი სოფი 0 11
13 23 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 0 0 1 bye
14 14 მეფარიშვილი ნინო 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 გობეჯიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 3 1 - 0 3 გოცირიძე დათი 0 7
2 19 ღვინიაშვილი ნოდარი 0 3 1 - 0 2 გაფრინდაშვილი თორნიკე 0 4
3 1 აბესაძე საბა 0 2 0 - 1 2 მაჭარაშვილი ანა 0 12
4 25 ცინდელიანი ნია 0 2 0 - 1 2 ბართაია გიორგი 0 2
5 26 ჯანგიშერაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 2 1 - 0 2 გოგიჩაიშვილი გიორგი 0 6
6 9 ლომსიანიძე ნიკა 0 2 1 - 0 2 ყაულაშვილი ვალერი 0 21
7 3 ბერიძე მათე 0 1 1 - 0 2 შუღლიაშვილი ლაშა 0 22
8 20 ყაულაშვილი დათუნა 0 1 0 - 1 1 მარკაროვი გიორგი 0 10
9 13 მეფარიშვილი დემეტრე 0 1 1 - 0 1 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 0 23
10 15 მოსიძე ნიკა 0 1 0 - 1 1 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 0 18
11 16 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 1 1 - 0 1 ცინდელიანი ელენე 0 24
12 17 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 1 1 - 0 0 გოცირიძე ვაკო 0 8
13 11 მარკაროვი სოფი 0 0 1 bye
14 14 მეფარიშვილი ნინო 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 ღვინიაშვილი ნოდარი 0 4 0 - 1 4 გობეჯიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 5
2 2 ბართაია გიორგი 0 3 0 - 1 3 ლომსიანიძე ნიკა 0 9
3 7 გოცირიძე დათი 0 3 1 - 0 3 ჯანგიშერაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 26
4 12 მაჭარაშვილი ანა 0 3 1 - 0 2 მეფარიშვილი დემეტრე 0 13
5 22 შუღლიაშვილი ლაშა 0 2 0 - 1 2 აბესაძე საბა 0 1
6 18 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 0 2 1 - 0 2 ბერიძე მათე 0 3
7 4 გაფრინდაშვილი თორნიკე 0 2 1 - 0 2 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 16
8 6 გოგიჩაიშვილი გიორგი 0 2 1 - 0 2 ცინდელიანი ნია 0 25
9 10 მარკაროვი გიორგი 0 2 1 - 0 2 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 17
10 11 მარკაროვი სოფი 0 1 0 - 1 2 ყაულაშვილი ვალერი 0 21
11 23 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 0 1 1 - 0 1 მოსიძე ნიკა 0 15
12 24 ცინდელიანი ელენე 0 1 1 - 0 1 ყაულაშვილი დათუნა 0 20
13 8 გოცირიძე ვაკო 0 0 1 bye
14 14 მეფარიშვილი ნინო 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 გობეჯიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 5 1 - 0 4 ლომსიანიძე ნიკა 0 9
2 7 გოცირიძე დათი 0 4 1 - 0 4 მაჭარაშვილი ანა 0 12
3 10 მარკაროვი გიორგი 0 3 0 - 1 4 ღვინიაშვილი ნოდარი 0 19
4 1 აბესაძე საბა 0 3 0 - 1 3 გოგიჩაიშვილი გიორგი 0 6
5 18 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 0 3 0 - 1 3 ბართაია გიორგი 0 2
6 21 ყაულაშვილი ვალერი 0 3 0 - 1 3 გაფრინდაშვილი თორნიკე 0 4
7 16 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 2 0 - 1 3 ჯანგიშერაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 26
8 3 ბერიძე მათე 0 2 1 - 0 2 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 0 23
9 13 მეფარიშვილი დემეტრე 0 2 0 - 1 2 ცინდელიანი ელენე 0 24
10 17 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 2 0 - 1 2 შუღლიაშვილი ლაშა 0 22
11 25 ცინდელიანი ნია 0 2 1 - 0 1 ყაულაშვილი დათუნა 0 20
12 8 გოცირიძე ვაკო 0 1 0 - 1 1 მარკაროვი სოფი 0 11
13 15 მოსიძე ნიკა 0 1 1 bye
14 14 მეფარიშვილი ნინო 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 ბართაია გიორგი 0 4 0 - 1 6 გობეჯიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 5
2 19 ღვინიაშვილი ნოდარი 0 5 0 - 1 5 გოცირიძე დათი 0 7
3 26 ჯანგიშერაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 4 1 - 0 4 გაფრინდაშვილი თორნიკე 0 4
4 6 გოგიჩაიშვილი გიორგი 0 4 0 - 1 4 მაჭარაშვილი ანა 0 12
5 9 ლომსიანიძე ნიკა 0 4 0 - 1 3 აბესაძე საბა 0 1
6 24 ცინდელიანი ელენე 0 3 0 - 1 3 ბერიძე მათე 0 3
7 22 შუღლიაშვილი ლაშა 0 3 1 - 0 3 მარკაროვი გიორგი 0 10
8 21 ყაულაშვილი ვალერი 0 3 1 - 0 3 ცინდელიანი ნია 0 25
9 23 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 0 2 0 - 1 3 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 0 18
10 11 მარკაროვი სოფი 0 2 0 - 1 2 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 17
11 15 მოსიძე ნიკა 0 2 1 - 0 2 მეფარიშვილი დემეტრე 0 13
12 20 ყაულაშვილი დათუნა 0 1 0 - 1 1 გოცირიძე ვაკო 0 8
13 16 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 2 1 bye
14 14 მეფარიშვილი ნინო 0 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 მეფარიშვილი ნინო 0 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
2 14 მეფარიშვილი ნინო 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 5 გობეჯიშვილი ნიკოლოზი GEO 0 7,0 0,0 7 32,0
2 7 გოცირიძე დათი GEO 0 6,0 0,0 6 29,5
3 19 ღვინიაშვილი ნოდარი GEO 0 5,0 0,0 5 31,5
4 12 მაჭარაშვილი ანა GEO 0 5,0 0,0 5 29,5
5 26 ჯანგიშერაშვილი ნიკოლოზი GEO 0 5,0 0,0 5 26,5
6 9 ლომსიანიძე ნიკა GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 30,5
7 2 ბართაია გიორგი GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 28,0
8 1 აბესაძე საბა GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 28,0
9 22 შუღლიაშვილი ლაშა GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 26,5
10 6 გოგიჩაიშვილი გიორგი GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 26,0
11 3 ბერიძე მათე GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 25,0
12 21 ყაულაშვილი ვალერი GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 23,0
13 4 გაფრინდაშვილი თორნიკე GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 22,5
14 18 ღაღანიძე გიორგი GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 22,5
15 25 ცინდელიანი ნია GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 22,0
16 17 ტორაძე ანდრია GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 21,5
17 10 მარკაროვი გიორგი GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 21,0
18 24 ცინდელიანი ელენე GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 20,5
19 16 ოჩიგავა ილია GEO 0 3,0 0,0 2 23,5
20 15 მოსიძე ნიკა GEO 0 3,0 0,0 2 18,5
21 13 მეფარიშვილი დემეტრე GEO 0 2,0 0,0 2 25,0
22 23 ჩიტაძე სანდრო GEO 0 2,0 0,0 1 21,5
23 11 მარკაროვი სოფი GEO 0 2,0 0,0 1 19,5
24 8 გოცირიძე ვაკო GEO 0 2,0 0,0 1 15,5
25 20 ყაულაშვილი დათუნა GEO 0 1,0 0,0 0 23,0
26 14 მეფარიშვილი ნინო GEO 0 0,0 0,0 0 17,5