GEO School B-13 Ch 2020

Chess tournament overview

Country: Georgia
Tournament date: 2020-01-20 to 2020-01-28
Tournament place: Tbilisi (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90min/40moves+30min/end+30sec increment per move starting from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Georgian Chess Federation
Main referee: IA Tandashvili, Margalita 13601911
Referee: IA Bibilashvili, Lali 13604236; NA Chachua, Gocha 13610082

Schedule: GEO School B-13 Ch 2020

Round Date Time
1 2020/01/20 15:00
2 2020/01/21 15:00
3 2020/01/22 15:00
4 2020/01/23 15:00
5 2020/01/24 15:00
6 2020/01/25 15:00
7 2020/01/26 15:00
8 2020/01/27 15:00
9 2020/01/28 11:00

Players registered in GEO School B-13 Ch 2020

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GEO Nemsadze Daviti 1857 0 -52
2 GEO Safarov Deniel 1817 0 -3
3 GEO Shamatava Nikolozi 1769 0 38
4 GEO Maghlakelidze Lado 1705 0 -69
5 GEO Shapovalovi Vasiko 1699 0 -20
6 GEO Sanikidze Giorgi 1594 0 -23
7 GEO Kiziria Kakhaber 1545 0 -24
8 GEO Gotsiridze Davit 1544 0 112
9 GEO Apkhazava Mikheil 1499 0 -102
10 GEO Kotolashvili Davit 1451 0 75
11 GEO Gogia Alexandre 1371 0 22
12 GEO Gamrekelashvili Zuka 1356 0 19
13 GEO Gobejishvili Nikoloz 1302 0 49
14 GEO Bechvaia Grigol 1273 0 16
15 GEO Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 1242 0 -4
16 GEO Minasyan Davit 1214 0 19
17 GEO Shamatava Giorgi 1169 0 26
18 GEO Jakhua Giorgi 1157 0 6
19 GEO Kvanchakhadze Davit 1094 0 -66
20 GEO Melikjanyan Alexandre 1087 0 -40
21 GEO Ramazashvili Alexandre 1061 0 -20
22 GEO Sadradze Giorgi 1052 0 16
23 GEO Meskhi Giorgi 1032 0 23
24 GEO Chakhunashvili Saba 0 0 0
25 GEO Davituliani Alexi 0 0 0
26 GEO Gagua Nikoloz 0 0 0
27 GEO Kadagishvili Tsotne 0 0 0
28 GEO Khvedelidze Nodar 0 0 0
29 GEO Sajaia Saba 0 0 0
30 GEO Tarashvili Zurab 0 0 0
31 GEO Tevdoradze Davit 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GEO Nemsadze Daviti 1857 0 -52
2 GEO Safarov Deniel 1817 0 -3
3 GEO Shamatava Nikolozi 1769 0 38
4 GEO Maghlakelidze Lado 1705 0 -69
5 GEO Shapovalovi Vasiko 1699 0 -20
6 GEO Sanikidze Giorgi 1594 0 -23
7 GEO Kiziria Kakhaber 1545 0 -24
8 GEO Gotsiridze Davit 1544 0 112
9 GEO Apkhazava Mikheil 1499 0 -102
10 GEO Kotolashvili Davit 1451 0 75
11 GEO Gogia Alexandre 1371 0 22
12 GEO Gamrekelashvili Zuka 1356 0 19
13 GEO Gobejishvili Nikoloz 1302 0 49
14 GEO Bechvaia Grigol 1273 0 16
15 GEO Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 1242 0 -4
16 GEO Minasyan Davit 1214 0 19
17 GEO Shamatava Giorgi 1169 0 26
18 GEO Jakhua Giorgi 1157 0 6
19 GEO Kvanchakhadze Davit 1094 0 -66
20 GEO Melikjanyan Alexandre 1087 0 -40
21 GEO Ramazashvili Alexandre 1061 0 -20
22 GEO Sadradze Giorgi 1052 0 16
23 GEO Meskhi Giorgi 1032 0 23
24 GEO Chakhunashvili Saba 0 0 0
25 GEO Davituliani Alexi 0 0 0
26 GEO Gagua Nikoloz 0 0 0
27 GEO Kadagishvili Tsotne 0 0 0
28 GEO Khvedelidze Nodar 0 0 0
29 GEO Sajaia Saba 0 0 0
30 GEO Tarashvili Zurab 0 0 0
31 GEO Tevdoradze Davit 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Nemsadze Daviti 13619250 GEO 1857 ქუთაისი / ნ. მანაგაძე
2 Safarov Deniel 13619802 GEO 1817 თბილისი / გ. ბაღათუროვი
3 Shamatava Nikolozi 13619950 GEO 1769 ზუგდიდი / მ. ბოკუჩავა
4 Maghlakelidze Lado 13618822 GEO 1705 ქუთაისი / ნ. მანაგაძე
5 Shapovalovi Vasiko 13619993 GEO 1699 ვანი / ნ. მანაგაძე
6 Sanikidze Giorgi 13615424 GEO 1594 თბილისი / დ. გურგენიძე
7 Kiziria Kakhaber 13619977 GEO 1545 ფოთი / გ. ჩაჩუა
8 Gotsiridze Davit 13619730 GEO 1544 თბილისი / გ. მაჭარაშვილი
9 Apkhazava Mikheil 13622315 GEO 1499 ლანჩხუთი / ტ. ხუხუნაიშვილი
10 Kotolashvili Davit 13620509 GEO 1451 გორი / დ. მაღალაშვილი
11 Gogia Alexandre 13620452 GEO 1371 სენაკი / ზ. ლიფონავა
12 Gamrekelashvili Zuka 13620479 GEO 1356 საგარეჯო / ი. ქვლივიძე
13 Gobejishvili Nikoloz 13630130 GEO 1302 თბილისი / გ. გოგიჩაიშვილი
14 Bechvaia Grigol 13620762 GEO 1273 ზუგდიდი / გ. ბეჭვაია
15 Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 13625659 GEO 1242 თბილისი / გ. ბაღათუროვი
16 Minasyan Davit 13619896 GEO 1214 გორი / ო. დოლიძე
17 Shamatava Giorgi 13625713 GEO 1169 თბილისი / გ. თორია
18 Jakhua Giorgi 13624695 GEO 1157 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი
19 Kvanchakhadze Davit 13618709 GEO 1094 თბილისი / ა. ვახანია
20 Melikjanyan Alexandre 13628631 GEO 1087 თბილისი / გ. ბაღათუროვი
21 Ramazashvili Alexandre 13622412 GEO 1061 თბილისი / გ. ხომერიკი
22 Sadradze Giorgi 13625705 GEO 1052 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი
23 Meskhi Giorgi 13623036 GEO 1032 ბორჯომი / უ. ჯანგირაშვილი
24 Chakhunashvili Saba 13633767 GEO 0 თბილისი / დ. დარჩია
25 Davituliani Alexi 13621785 GEO 0 ხონი / ლ. ხურცილავა
26 Gagua Nikoloz 13626418 GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ლომინეიშვილი
27 Kadagishvili Tsotne 13633775 GEO 0 თბილისი / ა. ჭანტურია
28 Khvedelidze Nodar 13629638 GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი
29 Sajaia Saba 13623052 GEO 0 თბილისი / ც. კობაიძე
30 Tarashvili Zurab 13628658 GEO 0 თბილისი / ა. ვახანია
31 Tevdoradze Davit 13633120 GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ლომინეიშვილი

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Nemsadze Daviti 1857 0 1 - 0 0 Minasyan Davit 1214 16
2 17 Shamatava Giorgi 1169 0 0 - 1 0 Safarov Deniel 1817 2
3 3 Shamatava Nikolozi 1769 0 1 - 0 0 Jakhua Giorgi 1157 18
4 19 Kvanchakhadze Davit 1094 0 0 - 1 0 Maghlakelidze Lado 1705 4
5 5 Shapovalovi Vasiko 1699 0 1 - 0 0 Melikjanyan Alexandre 1087 20
6 21 Ramazashvili Alexandre 1061 0 0 - 1 0 Sanikidze Giorgi 1594 6
7 7 Kiziria Kakhaber 1545 0 1 - 0 0 Sadradze Giorgi 1052 22
8 23 Meskhi Giorgi 1032 0 0 - 1 0 Gotsiridze Davit 1544 8
9 9 Apkhazava Mikheil 1499 0 1 - 0 0 Chakhunashvili Saba 0 24
10 25 Davituliani Alexi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kotolashvili Davit 1451 10
11 11 Gogia Alexandre 1371 0 1 - 0 0 Gagua Nikoloz 0 26
12 27 Kadagishvili Tsotne 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gamrekelashvili Zuka 1356 12
13 13 Gobejishvili Nikoloz 1302 0 1 - 0 0 Khvedelidze Nodar 0 28
14 29 Sajaia Saba 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bechvaia Grigol 1273 14
15 15 Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 1242 0 1 - 0 0 Tarashvili Zurab 0 30
16 31 Tevdoradze Davit 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Kotolashvili Davit 1451 1 ½ - ½ 1 Nemsadze Daviti 1857 1
2 2 Safarov Deniel 1817 1 1 - 0 1 Apkhazava Mikheil 1499 9
3 12 Gamrekelashvili Zuka 1356 1 0 - 1 1 Shamatava Nikolozi 1769 3
4 4 Maghlakelidze Lado 1705 1 0 - 1 1 Gogia Alexandre 1371 11
5 14 Bechvaia Grigol 1273 1 ½ - ½ 1 Shapovalovi Vasiko 1699 5
6 6 Sanikidze Giorgi 1594 1 1 - 0 1 Gobejishvili Nikoloz 1302 13
7 31 Tevdoradze Davit 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kiziria Kakhaber 1545 7
8 8 Gotsiridze Davit 1544 1 1 - 0 1 Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 1242 15
9 16 Minasyan Davit 1214 0 ½ - ½ 0 Meskhi Giorgi 1032 23
10 24 Chakhunashvili Saba 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shamatava Giorgi 1169 17
11 18 Jakhua Giorgi 1157 0 1 - 0 0 Davituliani Alexi 0 25
12 26 Gagua Nikoloz 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kvanchakhadze Davit 1094 19
13 20 Melikjanyan Alexandre 1087 0 1 - 0 0 Kadagishvili Tsotne 0 27
14 28 Khvedelidze Nodar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ramazashvili Alexandre 1061 21
15 22 Sadradze Giorgi 1052 0 0 - 1 0 Sajaia Saba 0 29
16 30 Tarashvili Zurab 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Kiziria Kakhaber 1545 2 0 - 1 2 Safarov Deniel 1817 2
2 3 Shamatava Nikolozi 1769 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gotsiridze Davit 1544 8
3 11 Gogia Alexandre 1371 2 0 - 1 2 Sanikidze Giorgi 1594 6
4 1 Nemsadze Daviti 1857 ½ - ½ Bechvaia Grigol 1273 14
5 5 Shapovalovi Vasiko 1699 1 - 0 Kotolashvili Davit 1451 10
6 29 Sajaia Saba 0 1 0 - 1 1 Maghlakelidze Lado 1705 4
7 9 Apkhazava Mikheil 1499 1 ½ - ½ 1 Jakhua Giorgi 1157 18
8 30 Tarashvili Zurab 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gamrekelashvili Zuka 1356 12
9 13 Gobejishvili Nikoloz 1302 1 1 - 0 1 Melikjanyan Alexandre 1087 20
10 15 Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 1242 1 ½ - ½ 1 Khvedelidze Nodar 0 28
11 17 Shamatava Giorgi 1169 1 1 - 0 1 Tevdoradze Davit 0 31
12 19 Kvanchakhadze Davit 1094 1 0 - 1 ½ Minasyan Davit 1214 16
13 23 Meskhi Giorgi 1032 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Sadradze Giorgi 1052 22
14 21 Ramazashvili Alexandre 1061 0 1 - 0 0 Gagua Nikoloz 0 26
15 25 Davituliani Alexi 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Chakhunashvili Saba 0 24
16 27 Kadagishvili Tsotne 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Safarov Deniel 1817 3 1 - 0 3 Sanikidze Giorgi 1594 6
2 8 Gotsiridze Davit 1544 1 - 0 Shapovalovi Vasiko 1699 5
3 1 Nemsadze Daviti 1857 2 ½ - ½ Shamatava Nikolozi 1769 3
4 4 Maghlakelidze Lado 1705 2 0 - 1 2 Gobejishvili Nikoloz 1302 13
5 12 Gamrekelashvili Zuka 1356 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kiziria Kakhaber 1545 7
6 14 Bechvaia Grigol 1273 2 0 - 1 2 Gogia Alexandre 1371 11
7 10 Kotolashvili Davit 1451 1 - 0 2 Shamatava Giorgi 1169 17
8 16 Minasyan Davit 1214 ½ - ½ Apkhazava Mikheil 1499 9
9 18 Jakhua Giorgi 1157 ½ - ½ Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 1242 15
10 28 Khvedelidze Nodar 0 0 - 1 1 Kvanchakhadze Davit 1094 19
11 20 Melikjanyan Alexandre 1087 1 1 - 0 1 Tarashvili Zurab 0 30
12 27 Kadagishvili Tsotne 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ramazashvili Alexandre 1061 21
13 31 Tevdoradze Davit 0 1 0 - 1 1 Meskhi Giorgi 1032 23
14 24 Chakhunashvili Saba 0 ½ - - + 1 Sajaia Saba 0 29
15 22 Sadradze Giorgi 1052 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Davituliani Alexi 0 25
16 26 Gagua Nikoloz 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Gotsiridze Davit 1544 ½ - ½ 4 Safarov Deniel 1817 2
2 6 Sanikidze Giorgi 1594 3 0 - 1 3 Shamatava Nikolozi 1769 3
3 11 Gogia Alexandre 1371 3 1 - 0 3 Gobejishvili Nikoloz 1302 13
4 7 Kiziria Kakhaber 1545 0 - 1 Nemsadze Daviti 1857 1
5 5 Shapovalovi Vasiko 1699 1 - 0 Gamrekelashvili Zuka 1356 12
6 9 Apkhazava Mikheil 1499 2 0 - 1 Kotolashvili Davit 1451 10
7 19 Kvanchakhadze Davit 1094 2 0 - 1 2 Bechvaia Grigol 1273 14
8 15 Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 1242 2 1 - 0 2 Melikjanyan Alexandre 1087 20
9 21 Ramazashvili Alexandre 1061 2 0 - 1 2 Minasyan Davit 1214 16
10 17 Shamatava Giorgi 1169 2 1 - 0 2 Sajaia Saba 0 29
11 23 Meskhi Giorgi 1032 2 1 - 0 2 Jakhua Giorgi 1157 18
12 28 Khvedelidze Nodar 0 ½ - ½ Sadradze Giorgi 1052 22
13 26 Gagua Nikoloz 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kadagishvili Tsotne 0 27
14 30 Tarashvili Zurab 0 1 ½ - ½ ½ Davituliani Alexi 0 25
15 24 Chakhunashvili Saba 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Tevdoradze Davit 0 31
16 4 Maghlakelidze Lado 1705 2 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Shamatava Nikolozi 1769 4 1 - 0 Safarov Deniel 1817 2
2 11 Gogia Alexandre 1371 4 0 - 1 4 Gotsiridze Davit 1544 8
3 1 Nemsadze Daviti 1857 ½ - ½ Shapovalovi Vasiko 1699 5
4 10 Kotolashvili Davit 1451 1 - 0 3 Sanikidze Giorgi 1594 6
5 13 Gobejishvili Nikoloz 1302 3 1 - 0 3 Shamatava Giorgi 1169 17
6 14 Bechvaia Grigol 1273 3 1 - 0 3 Meskhi Giorgi 1032 23
7 16 Minasyan Davit 1214 3 ½ - ½ 3 Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 1242 15
8 18 Jakhua Giorgi 1157 2 0 - 1 Kiziria Kakhaber 1545 7
9 12 Gamrekelashvili Zuka 1356 1 - 0 2 Ramazashvili Alexandre 1061 21
10 29 Sajaia Saba 0 2 0 - 1 2 Apkhazava Mikheil 1499 9
11 31 Tevdoradze Davit 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kvanchakhadze Davit 1094 19
12 20 Melikjanyan Alexandre 1087 2 1 - 0 2 Khvedelidze Nodar 0 28
13 22 Sadradze Giorgi 1052 2 0 - 1 2 Gagua Nikoloz 0 26
14 24 Chakhunashvili Saba 0 ½ 0 - 1 Tarashvili Zurab 0 30
15 25 Davituliani Alexi 0 1 + - - 1 Kadagishvili Tsotne 0 27
16 4 Maghlakelidze Lado 1705 2 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Gotsiridze Davit 1544 5 1 - 0 Kotolashvili Davit 1451 10
2 5 Shapovalovi Vasiko 1699 4 0 - 1 5 Shamatava Nikolozi 1769 3
3 2 Safarov Deniel 1817 ½ - ½ 4 Nemsadze Daviti 1857 1
4 13 Gobejishvili Nikoloz 1302 4 1 - 0 4 Bechvaia Grigol 1273 14
5 7 Kiziria Kakhaber 1545 ½ - ½ 4 Gogia Alexandre 1371 11
6 15 Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 1242 ½ - ½ Gamrekelashvili Zuka 1356 12
7 17 Shamatava Giorgi 1169 3 ½ - ½ Minasyan Davit 1214 16
8 6 Sanikidze Giorgi 1594 3 1 - 0 3 Meskhi Giorgi 1032 23
9 9 Apkhazava Mikheil 1499 3 1 - 0 3 Tevdoradze Davit 0 31
10 26 Gagua Nikoloz 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Melikjanyan Alexandre 1087 20
11 30 Tarashvili Zurab 0 0 - 1 2 Kvanchakhadze Davit 1094 19
12 28 Khvedelidze Nodar 0 2 - - + 2 Jakhua Giorgi 1157 18
13 21 Ramazashvili Alexandre 1061 2 0 - 1 2 Sadradze Giorgi 1052 22
14 25 Davituliani Alexi 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Sajaia Saba 0 29
15 27 Kadagishvili Tsotne 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Chakhunashvili Saba 0 24
16 4 Maghlakelidze Lado 1705 2 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Shamatava Nikolozi 1769 6 1 - 0 5 Gobejishvili Nikoloz 1302 13
2 1 Nemsadze Daviti 1857 ½ - ½ 6 Gotsiridze Davit 1544 8
3 2 Safarov Deniel 1817 5 1 - 0 Gogia Alexandre 1371 11
4 10 Kotolashvili Davit 1451 1 - 0 4 Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 1242 15
5 16 Minasyan Davit 1214 4 0 - 1 4 Shapovalovi Vasiko 1699 5
6 6 Sanikidze Giorgi 1594 4 1 - 0 4 Kiziria Kakhaber 1545 7
7 12 Gamrekelashvili Zuka 1356 4 1 - 0 4 Apkhazava Mikheil 1499 9
8 14 Bechvaia Grigol 1273 4 1 - 0 Gagua Nikoloz 0 26
9 20 Melikjanyan Alexandre 1087 0 - 1 Shamatava Giorgi 1169 17
10 19 Kvanchakhadze Davit 1094 3 0 - 1 3 Jakhua Giorgi 1157 18
11 22 Sadradze Giorgi 1052 3 ½ - ½ 3 Tevdoradze Davit 0 31
12 23 Meskhi Giorgi 1032 3 0 - 1 Davituliani Alexi 0 25
13 29 Sajaia Saba 0 1 - 0 Tarashvili Zurab 0 30
14 24 Chakhunashvili Saba 0 0 - 1 2 Ramazashvili Alexandre 1061 21
15 28 Khvedelidze Nodar 0 2 1 - 0 1 Kadagishvili Tsotne 0 27
16 4 Maghlakelidze Lado 1705 2 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Shamatava Nikolozi 1769 7 ½ - ½ Kotolashvili Davit 1451 10
2 8 Gotsiridze Davit 1544 1 - 0 5 Gamrekelashvili Zuka 1356 12
3 14 Bechvaia Grigol 1273 5 0 - 1 6 Safarov Deniel 1817 2
4 13 Gobejishvili Nikoloz 1302 5 0 - 1 5 Nemsadze Daviti 1857 1
5 5 Shapovalovi Vasiko 1699 5 1 - 0 5 Sanikidze Giorgi 1594 6
6 11 Gogia Alexandre 1371 0 - 1 Shamatava Giorgi 1169 17
7 7 Kiziria Kakhaber 1545 4 1 - 0 4 Apkhazava Mikheil 1499 9
8 18 Jakhua Giorgi 1157 4 ½ - ½ 4 Minasyan Davit 1214 16
9 15 Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 1242 4 - - + Sadradze Giorgi 1052 22
10 25 Davituliani Alexi 0 1 - 0 Melikjanyan Alexandre 1087 20
11 26 Gagua Nikoloz 0 0 - 1 Sajaia Saba 0 29
12 31 Tevdoradze Davit 0 1 - 0 3 Khvedelidze Nodar 0 28
13 21 Ramazashvili Alexandre 1061 3 1 - 0 3 Kvanchakhadze Davit 1094 19
14 23 Meskhi Giorgi 1032 3 ½ - ½ Chakhunashvili Saba 0 24
15 30 Tarashvili Zurab 0 1 - 0 1 Kadagishvili Tsotne 0 27
16 4 Maghlakelidze Lado 1705 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5  K elo+/-
1 3 Shamatava Nikolozi GEO 1769 ზუგდიდი / მ. ბოკუჩავა 7,5 0,5 47,5 51,5 4 6 40 38,0
2 8 Gotsiridze Davit GEO 1544 თბილისი / გ. მაჭარაშვილი 7,5 0,5 46,5 50,0 4 6 40 112,4
3 2 Safarov Deniel GEO 1817 თბილისი / გ. ბაღათუროვი 7,0 0,0 46,0 50,0 5 6 40 -3,2
4 5 Shapovalovi Vasiko GEO 1699 ვანი / ნ. მანაგაძე 6,0 1,5 46,5 50,0 4 5 40 -19,6
5 1 Nemsadze Daviti GEO 1857 ქუთაისი / ნ. მანაგაძე 6,0 1,0 49,0 53,5 4 3 40 -51,6
6 10 Kotolashvili Davit GEO 1451 გორი / დ. მაღალაშვილი 6,0 0,5 46,0 50,0 5 5 40 75,2
7 17 Shamatava Giorgi GEO 1169 თბილისი / გ. თორია 5,5 0,0 38,5 41,0 5 5 40 26,0
8 6 Sanikidze Giorgi GEO 1594 თბილისი / დ. გურგენიძე 5,0 0,0 45,0 48,5 5 5 40 -23,2
9 13 Gobejishvili Nikoloz GEO 1302 თბილისი / გ. გოგიჩაიშვილი 5,0 0,0 41,5 45,0 4 5 40 48,8
10 12 Gamrekelashvili Zuka GEO 1356 საგარეჯო / ი. ქვლივიძე 5,0 0,0 41,5 42,5 5 4 40 18,8
11 7 Kiziria Kakhaber GEO 1545 ფოთი / გ. ჩაჩუა 5,0 0,0 39,5 43,5 4 4 40 -24,4
12 14 Bechvaia Grigol GEO 1273 ზუგდიდი / გ. ბეჭვაია 5,0 0,0 39,0 42,0 4 4 40 16,0
13 11 Gogia Alexandre GEO 1371 სენაკი / ზ. ლიფონავა 4,5 0,0 44,5 47,5 4 4 40 22,0
14 16 Minasyan Davit GEO 1214 გორი / ო. დოლიძე 4,5 0,0 37,5 40,5 5 2 40 19,2
15 18 Jakhua Giorgi GEO 1157 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი 4,5 0,0 36,0 39,0 4 2 40 6,0
16 29 Sajaia Saba GEO 0 თბილისი / ც. კობაიძე 4,5 0,0 33,5 36,5 4 3
17 31 Tevdoradze Davit GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ლომინეიშვილი 4,5 0,0 32,5 35,0 4 3
18 22 Sadradze Giorgi GEO 1052 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი 4,5 0,0 31,5 34,5 4 2 40 16,0
19 25 Davituliani Alexi GEO 0 ხონი / ლ. ხურცილავა 4,5 0,0 30,5 33,0 4 2
20 9 Apkhazava Mikheil GEO 1499 ლანჩხუთი / ტ. ხუხუნაიშვილი 4,0 0,0 39,5 42,0 5 3 40 -102,0
21 15 Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz GEO 1242 თბილისი / გ. ბაღათუროვი 4,0 0,0 39,0 42,0 4 2 40 -3,6
22 21 Ramazashvili Alexandre GEO 1061 თბილისი / გ. ხომერიკი 4,0 0,0 30,5 31,5 4 4 40 -19,6
23 23 Meskhi Giorgi GEO 1032 ბორჯომი / უ. ჯანგირაშვილი 3,5 0,0 38,0 40,5 4 2 40 23,2
24 20 Melikjanyan Alexandre GEO 1087 თბილისი / გ. ბაღათუროვი 3,5 0,0 34,5 35,5 5 3 40 -39,6
25 26 Gagua Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ლომინეიშვილი 3,5 0,0 30,5 31,5 4 2
26 30 Tarashvili Zurab GEO 0 თბილისი / ა. ვახანია 3,5 0,0 30,0 31,0 4 2
27 19 Kvanchakhadze Davit GEO 1094 თბილისი / ა. ვახანია 3,0 1,0 32,5 35,5 5 3 40 -66,0
28 28 Khvedelidze Nodar GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი 3,0 0,0 32,0 33,0 4 2
29 4 Maghlakelidze Lado GEO 1705 ქუთაისი / ნ. მანაგაძე 2,0 0,0 33,5 36,5 2 2 40 -68,8
30 24 Chakhunashvili Saba GEO 0 თბილისი / დ. დარჩია 2,0 0,0 32,0 33,0 4 1
31 27 Kadagishvili Tsotne GEO 0 თბილისი / ა. ჭანტურია 1,0 0,0 28,5 31,0 4 0