GEO School G-11 Ch 2020

Chess tournament overview

Country: Georgia
Tournament date: 2020-01-20 to 2020-01-28
Tournament place: Tbilisi (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90min/40moves+30min/end+30sec increment per move starting from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Georgian Chess Federation
Main referee: IA Tandashvili, Margalita 13601911
Referee: IA Bibilashvili, Lali 13604236; NA Chachua, Gocha 13610082

Schedule: GEO School G-11 Ch 2020

Round Date Time
1 2020/01/20 15:00
2 2020/01/21 15:00
3 2020/01/22 15:00
4 2020/01/23 15:00
5 2020/01/24 15:00
6 2020/01/25 15:00
7 2020/01/26 15:00
8 2020/01/27 15:00
9 2020/01/28 11:00

Players registered in GEO School G-11 Ch 2020

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GEO Kirtadze Anastasia 1765 0 -18
2 GEO Tsetskhladze Mariam 1320 0 77
3 GEO Khvadagiani Kristine 1289 0 -4
4 GEO Mgeladze Kesaria 1225 0 -10
5 GEO Kalandadze Mariam 1185 0 -11
6 GEO Sordia Marta 1175 0 62
7 GEO Dzneladze Marta 1173 0 -18
8 GEO Pataridze Anastasia 1140 0 52
9 GEO Rukhadze Khatia 1099 0 -8
10 GEO Zarkua Anastasia 1099 0 -3
11 GEO Kviriashvili Ana 1090 0 -40
12 GEO Tsikaridze Anastasia 1058 0 -35
13 GEO Tsotsoria Ketevan 1039 0 -43
14 GEO Bechvaia Kristine 0 0 0
15 GEO Bolkvadze Mariami 0 0 0
16 GEO Chibirashvili Mariam 0 0 0
17 GEO Chighvaria Ana 0 0 0
18 GEO Chikhladze Mariam 0 0 0
19 GEO Demetradze Anastasia 0 0 0
20 GEO Kostava Elene 0 0 0
21 GEO Mamaiashvili Elene 0 0 0
22 GEO Mchedlishvili Ana-Maria 0 0 0
23 GEO Pavliashvili Ana 0 0 0
24 GEO Pipia Ana 0 0 0
25 GEO Purtseladze Anastasia 0 0 0
26 GEO Razmadze Barbare 0 0 0
27 GEO Shermazanashvili Ani 0 0 0
28 GEO Sujashvili Medea 0 0 0
29 GEO Zandukeli Elene 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GEO Kirtadze Anastasia 1765 0 -18
2 GEO Tsetskhladze Mariam 1320 0 77
3 GEO Khvadagiani Kristine 1289 0 -4
4 GEO Mgeladze Kesaria 1225 0 -10
5 GEO Kalandadze Mariam 1185 0 -11
6 GEO Sordia Marta 1175 0 62
7 GEO Dzneladze Marta 1173 0 -18
8 GEO Pataridze Anastasia 1140 0 52
9 GEO Rukhadze Khatia 1099 0 -8
10 GEO Zarkua Anastasia 1099 0 -3
11 GEO Kviriashvili Ana 1090 0 -40
12 GEO Tsikaridze Anastasia 1058 0 -35
13 GEO Tsotsoria Ketevan 1039 0 -43
14 GEO Bechvaia Kristine 0 0 0
15 GEO Bolkvadze Mariami 0 0 0
16 GEO Chibirashvili Mariam 0 0 0
17 GEO Chighvaria Ana 0 0 0
18 GEO Chikhladze Mariam 0 0 0
19 GEO Demetradze Anastasia 0 0 0
20 GEO Kostava Elene 0 0 0
21 GEO Mamaiashvili Elene 0 0 0
22 GEO Mchedlishvili Ana-Maria 0 0 0
23 GEO Pavliashvili Ana 0 0 0
24 GEO Pipia Ana 0 0 0
25 GEO Purtseladze Anastasia 0 0 0
26 GEO Razmadze Barbare 0 0 0
27 GEO Shermazanashvili Ani 0 0 0
28 GEO Sujashvili Medea 0 0 0
29 GEO Zandukeli Elene 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Kirtadze Anastasia 13622714 GEO 1765 ქუთაისი / ნ. მანაგაძე
2 Tsetskhladze Mariam 13623834 GEO 1320 ბათუმი / ლ. ნეურონოვი
3 Khvadagiani Kristine 13620436 GEO 1289 ქუთაისი / გ. ტყეშელაშვილი
4 Mgeladze Kesaria 13621130 GEO 1225 ბათუმი / ნ. მანაგაძე
5 Kalandadze Mariam 13621122 GEO 1185 ბათუმი / თ. დიდმანიძე
6 Sordia Marta 13626540 GEO 1175 ზუგდიდი / დ. კვარაცხელია
7 Dzneladze Marta 13628356 GEO 1173 ქუთაისი / ნ. ჭეფხოძე
8 Pataridze Anastasia 13625578 GEO 1140 ქუთაისი / გ. მენაბდე
9 Rukhadze Khatia 13628909 GEO 1099 სამტრედია / ბ. ლეჯავა
10 Zarkua Anastasia 13623869 GEO 1099 თბილისი / დ. ზარქუა
11 Kviriashvili Ana 13629735 GEO 1090 თბილისი / ი. კვირიაშვილი
12 Tsikaridze Anastasia 13623885 GEO 1058 თბილისი / პ. გელაზონია
13 Tsotsoria Ketevan 13626558 GEO 1039 თბილისი / გ. ბაღათუროვი
14 Bechvaia Kristine 13627384 GEO 0 ზუგდიდი / გ. ბეჭვაია
15 Bolkvadze Mariami 13623575 GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. ხომერიკი
16 Chibirashvili Mariam 13626507 GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე
17 Chighvaria Ana 13628666 GEO 0 რუსთავი / ი. ხურცილავა
18 Chikhladze Mariam 13633830 GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. მაჭარაშვილი
19 Demetradze Anastasia 13633848 GEO 0 თბილისი / ი. კვირიაშვილი
20 Kostava Elene 13628437 GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ი. კიკვიძე
21 Mamaiashvili Elene 13633856 GEO 0 თბილისი / ლ. არევაძე
22 Mchedlishvili Ana-Maria 13633864 GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე
23 Pavliashvili Ana 13627341 GEO 0 გორი / დ. მაღალაშვილი
24 Pipia Ana 13633872 GEO 0 თბილისი / ა. ჭანტურია
25 Purtseladze Anastasia 13633880 GEO 0 თბილისი / ნ. მუსერიძე
26 Razmadze Barbare 13629751 GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. მაჭარაშვილი
27 Shermazanashvili Ani 13633171 GEO 0 თბილისი / ი. კვირიაშვილი
28 Sujashvili Medea 13633368 GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. მაჩიტიძე
29 Zandukeli Elene 13628534 GEO 0 თბილისი / ე. ფხაკაძე

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Bolkvadze Mariami 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kirtadze Anastasia 1765 1
2 2 Tsetskhladze Mariam 1320 0 1 - 0 0 Chibirashvili Mariam 0 16
3 17 Chighvaria Ana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Khvadagiani Kristine 1289 3
4 4 Mgeladze Kesaria 1225 0 1 - 0 0 Chikhladze Mariam 0 18
5 19 Demetradze Anastasia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kalandadze Mariam 1185 5
6 6 Sordia Marta 1175 0 1 - 0 0 Kostava Elene 0 20
7 21 Mamaiashvili Elene 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dzneladze Marta 1173 7
8 8 Pataridze Anastasia 1140 0 1 - 0 0 Mchedlishvili Ana-Maria 0 22
9 23 Pavliashvili Ana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rukhadze Khatia 1099 9
10 10 Zarkua Anastasia 1099 0 1 - 0 0 Pipia Ana 0 24
11 25 Purtseladze Anastasia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kviriashvili Ana 1090 11
12 12 Tsikaridze Anastasia 1058 0 ½ - ½ 0 Razmadze Barbare 0 26
13 27 Shermazanashvili Ani 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tsotsoria Ketevan 1039 13
14 14 Bechvaia Kristine 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sujashvili Medea 0 28
15 29 Zandukeli Elene 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Kirtadze Anastasia 1765 1 ½ - ½ 1 Pataridze Anastasia 1140 8
2 9 Rukhadze Khatia 1099 1 0 - 1 1 Tsetskhladze Mariam 1320 2
3 3 Khvadagiani Kristine 1289 1 ½ - ½ 1 Zarkua Anastasia 1099 10
4 11 Kviriashvili Ana 1090 1 0 - 1 1 Mgeladze Kesaria 1225 4
5 5 Kalandadze Mariam 1185 1 1 - 0 1 Tsotsoria Ketevan 1039 13
6 28 Sujashvili Medea 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sordia Marta 1175 6
7 7 Dzneladze Marta 1173 1 1 - 0 1 Zandukeli Elene 0 29
8 14 Bechvaia Kristine 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Tsikaridze Anastasia 1058 12
9 26 Razmadze Barbare 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Bolkvadze Mariami 0 15
10 16 Chibirashvili Mariam 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mamaiashvili Elene 0 21
11 22 Mchedlishvili Ana-Maria 0 0 1 - 0 0 Chighvaria Ana 0 17
12 18 Chikhladze Mariam 0 0 1 - 0 0 Pavliashvili Ana 0 23
13 24 Pipia Ana 0 0 1 - 0 0 Demetradze Anastasia 0 19
14 20 Kostava Elene 0 0 1 - 0 0 Purtseladze Anastasia 0 25
15 27 Shermazanashvili Ani 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Tsetskhladze Mariam 1320 2 1 - 0 2 Kalandadze Mariam 1185 5
2 4 Mgeladze Kesaria 1225 2 ½ - ½ 2 Dzneladze Marta 1173 7
3 6 Sordia Marta 1175 2 ½ - ½ Kirtadze Anastasia 1765 1
4 8 Pataridze Anastasia 1140 0 - 1 Khvadagiani Kristine 1289 3
5 10 Zarkua Anastasia 1099 1 - 0 Razmadze Barbare 0 26
6 20 Kostava Elene 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rukhadze Khatia 1099 9
7 22 Mchedlishvili Ana-Maria 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kviriashvili Ana 1090 11
8 13 Tsotsoria Ketevan 1039 1 1 - 0 1 Pipia Ana 0 24
9 29 Zandukeli Elene 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bechvaia Kristine 0 14
10 16 Chibirashvili Mariam 0 1 1 - 0 1 Shermazanashvili Ani 0 27
11 28 Sujashvili Medea 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Chikhladze Mariam 0 18
12 12 Tsikaridze Anastasia 1058 ½ 1 - 0 0 Chighvaria Ana 0 17
13 15 Bolkvadze Mariami 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mamaiashvili Elene 0 21
14 19 Demetradze Anastasia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pavliashvili Ana 0 23
15 25 Purtseladze Anastasia 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Khvadagiani Kristine 1289 0 - 1 3 Tsetskhladze Mariam 1320 2
2 10 Zarkua Anastasia 1099 1 - 0 Mgeladze Kesaria 1225 4
3 7 Dzneladze Marta 1173 0 - 1 Sordia Marta 1175 6
4 1 Kirtadze Anastasia 1765 2 1 - 0 2 Kviriashvili Ana 1090 11
5 5 Kalandadze Mariam 1185 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bechvaia Kristine 0 14
6 9 Rukhadze Khatia 1099 2 0 - 1 2 Chibirashvili Mariam 0 16
7 13 Tsotsoria Ketevan 1039 2 0 - 1 Pataridze Anastasia 1140 8
8 18 Chikhladze Mariam 0 0 - 1 Tsikaridze Anastasia 1058 12
9 26 Razmadze Barbare 0 1 - 0 Sujashvili Medea 0 28
10 24 Pipia Ana 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bolkvadze Mariami 0 15
11 27 Shermazanashvili Ani 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kostava Elene 0 20
12 25 Purtseladze Anastasia 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mchedlishvili Ana-Maria 0 22
13 23 Pavliashvili Ana 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zandukeli Elene 0 29
14 17 Chighvaria Ana 0 0 1 - 0 0 Demetradze Anastasia 0 19
15 21 Mamaiashvili Elene 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Tsetskhladze Mariam 1320 4 1 - 0 Zarkua Anastasia 1099 10
2 6 Sordia Marta 1175 0 - 1 3 Chibirashvili Mariam 0 16
3 4 Mgeladze Kesaria 1225 0 - 1 3 Kirtadze Anastasia 1765 1
4 12 Tsikaridze Anastasia 1058 0 - 1 Khvadagiani Kristine 1289 3
5 8 Pataridze Anastasia 1140 1 - 0 Kalandadze Mariam 1185 5
6 14 Bechvaia Kristine 0 0 - 1 Dzneladze Marta 1173 7
7 9 Rukhadze Khatia 1099 2 1 - 0 Razmadze Barbare 0 26
8 11 Kviriashvili Ana 1090 2 1 - 0 2 Shermazanashvili Ani 0 27
9 29 Zandukeli Elene 0 2 1 - 0 2 Tsotsoria Ketevan 1039 13
10 15 Bolkvadze Mariami 0 2 1 - 0 2 Purtseladze Anastasia 0 25
11 20 Kostava Elene 0 1 1 - 0 Chikhladze Mariam 0 18
12 28 Sujashvili Medea 0 1 - 0 1 Pavliashvili Ana 0 23
13 21 Mamaiashvili Elene 0 1 0 - 1 1 Chighvaria Ana 0 17
14 22 Mchedlishvili Ana-Maria 0 1 1 - 0 1 Pipia Ana 0 24
15 19 Demetradze Anastasia 0 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Kirtadze Anastasia 1765 4 1 - 0 5 Tsetskhladze Mariam 1320 2
2 16 Chibirashvili Mariam 0 4 0 - 1 Pataridze Anastasia 1140 8
3 3 Khvadagiani Kristine 1289 ½ - ½ Sordia Marta 1175 6
4 7 Dzneladze Marta 1173 1 - 0 Zarkua Anastasia 1099 10
5 29 Zandukeli Elene 0 3 1 - 0 3 Rukhadze Khatia 1099 9
6 11 Kviriashvili Ana 1090 3 1 - 0 3 Bolkvadze Mariami 0 15
7 12 Tsikaridze Anastasia 1058 0 - 1 Mgeladze Kesaria 1225 4
8 5 Kalandadze Mariam 1185 1 - 0 Sujashvili Medea 0 28
9 26 Razmadze Barbare 0 1 - 0 Bechvaia Kristine 0 14
10 13 Tsotsoria Ketevan 1039 2 1 - 0 2 Kostava Elene 0 20
11 17 Chighvaria Ana 0 2 1 - 0 2 Purtseladze Anastasia 0 25
12 27 Shermazanashvili Ani 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mchedlishvili Ana-Maria 0 22
13 18 Chikhladze Mariam 0 1 - 0 1 Demetradze Anastasia 0 19
14 23 Pavliashvili Ana 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mamaiashvili Elene 0 21
15 24 Pipia Ana 0 1 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Dzneladze Marta 1173 0 - 1 5 Kirtadze Anastasia 1765 1
2 2 Tsetskhladze Mariam 1320 5 1 - 0 Pataridze Anastasia 1140 8
3 16 Chibirashvili Mariam 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Khvadagiani Kristine 1289 3
4 6 Sordia Marta 1175 4 1 - 0 4 Kviriashvili Ana 1090 11
5 10 Zarkua Anastasia 1099 1 - 0 4 Zandukeli Elene 0 29
6 4 Mgeladze Kesaria 1225 1 - 0 Razmadze Barbare 0 26
7 15 Bolkvadze Mariami 0 3 0 - 1 Kalandadze Mariam 1185 5
8 9 Rukhadze Khatia 1099 3 1 - 0 3 Chighvaria Ana 0 17
9 22 Mchedlishvili Ana-Maria 0 3 0 - 1 3 Tsotsoria Ketevan 1039 13
10 28 Sujashvili Medea 0 0 - 1 Tsikaridze Anastasia 1058 12
11 14 Bechvaia Kristine 0 0 - 1 Chikhladze Mariam 0 18
12 25 Purtseladze Anastasia 0 2 0 - 1 2 Pavliashvili Ana 0 23
13 24 Pipia Ana 0 2 1 - 0 2 Shermazanashvili Ani 0 27
14 19 Demetradze Anastasia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mamaiashvili Elene 0 21
15 20 Kostava Elene 0 2 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Sordia Marta 1175 5 0 - 1 6 Tsetskhladze Mariam 1320 2
2 1 Kirtadze Anastasia 1765 6 1 - 0 Chibirashvili Mariam 0 16
3 3 Khvadagiani Kristine 1289 1 - 0 Dzneladze Marta 1173 7
4 8 Pataridze Anastasia 1140 ½ - ½ Mgeladze Kesaria 1225 4
5 5 Kalandadze Mariam 1185 1 - 0 Zarkua Anastasia 1099 10
6 13 Tsotsoria Ketevan 1039 4 0 - 1 4 Rukhadze Khatia 1099 9
7 11 Kviriashvili Ana 1090 4 1 - 0 4 Zandukeli Elene 0 29
8 18 Chikhladze Mariam 0 0 - 1 Razmadze Barbare 0 26
9 20 Kostava Elene 0 3 0 - 1 Tsikaridze Anastasia 1058 12
10 23 Pavliashvili Ana 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Bolkvadze Mariami 0 15
11 17 Chighvaria Ana 0 3 1 - 0 3 Pipia Ana 0 24
12 14 Bechvaia Kristine 0 1 - 0 3 Mchedlishvili Ana-Maria 0 22
13 21 Mamaiashvili Elene 0 2 1 - 0 2 Purtseladze Anastasia 0 25
14 27 Shermazanashvili Ani 0 2 1 - 0 1 Demetradze Anastasia 0 19
15 28 Sujashvili Medea 0 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Kalandadze Mariam 1185 0 - 1 7 Kirtadze Anastasia 1765 1
2 2 Tsetskhladze Mariam 1320 7 1 - 0 5 Kviriashvili Ana 1090 11
3 4 Mgeladze Kesaria 1225 5 ½ - ½ Khvadagiani Kristine 1289 3
4 9 Rukhadze Khatia 1099 5 0 - 1 5 Sordia Marta 1175 6
5 12 Tsikaridze Anastasia 1058 0 - 1 5 Pataridze Anastasia 1140 8
6 26 Razmadze Barbare 0 - - + Dzneladze Marta 1173 7
7 10 Zarkua Anastasia 1099 1 - 0 Chibirashvili Mariam 0 16
8 29 Zandukeli Elene 0 4 1 - 0 4 Chighvaria Ana 0 17
9 18 Chikhladze Mariam 0 0 - 1 4 Tsotsoria Ketevan 1039 13
10 23 Pavliashvili Ana 0 0 - 1 Bechvaia Kristine 0 14
11 15 Bolkvadze Mariami 0 0 - 1 Sujashvili Medea 0 28
12 24 Pipia Ana 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kostava Elene 0 20
13 21 Mamaiashvili Elene 0 3 0 - 1 3 Shermazanashvili Ani 0 27
14 25 Purtseladze Anastasia 0 2 1 - 0 1 Demetradze Anastasia 0 19
15 22 Mchedlishvili Ana-Maria 0 3 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5  K elo+/-
1 1 Kirtadze Anastasia GEO 1765 ქუთაისი / ნ. მანაგაძე 8,0 1,0 45,5 49,0 5 7 40 -17,6
2 2 Tsetskhladze Mariam GEO 1320 ბათუმი / ლ. ნეურონოვი 8,0 0,0 47,0 51,5 4 8 40 76,8
3 8 Pataridze Anastasia GEO 1140 ქუთაისი / გ. მენაბდე 6,0 0,0 47,0 50,5 5 5 40 51,6
4 6 Sordia Marta GEO 1175 ზუგდიდი / დ. კვარაცხელია 6,0 0,0 45,5 48,0 4 5 40 62,0
5 3 Khvadagiani Kristine GEO 1289 ქუთაისი / გ. ტყეშელაშვილი 6,0 0,0 45,0 49,0 5 4 40 -4,4
6 4 Mgeladze Kesaria GEO 1225 ბათუმი / ნ. მანაგაძე 5,5 0,0 45,0 48,5 4 4 40 -10,0
7 7 Dzneladze Marta GEO 1173 ქუთაისი / ნ. ჭეფხოძე 5,5 0,0 44,5 47,0 4 4 40 -18,0
8 5 Kalandadze Mariam GEO 1185 ბათუმი / თ. დიდმანიძე 5,5 0,0 44,5 45,0 4 5 40 -11,2
9 10 Zarkua Anastasia GEO 1099 თბილისი / დ. ზარქუა 5,5 0,0 44,0 47,5 4 5 40 -3,2
10 11 Kviriashvili Ana GEO 1090 თბილისი / ი. კვირიაშვილი 5,0 0,0 42,5 45,0 5 5 40 -39,6
11 9 Rukhadze Khatia GEO 1099 სამტრედია / ბ. ლეჯავა 5,0 0,0 40,5 43,0 4 5 40 -8,0
12 29 Zandukeli Elene GEO 0 თბილისი / ე. ფხაკაძე 5,0 0,0 38,0 41,5 4 4
13 13 Tsotsoria Ketevan GEO 1039 თბილისი / გ. ბაღათუროვი 5,0 0,0 35,0 37,5 5 5 40 -43,2
14 16 Chibirashvili Mariam GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე 4,5 0,0 48,0 50,5 5 4
15 12 Tsikaridze Anastasia GEO 1058 თბილისი / პ. გელაზონია 4,5 0,0 38,5 41,0 4 4 40 -35,2
16 26 Razmadze Barbare GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. მაჭარაშვილი 4,5 0,0 38,0 41,5 5 4
17 28 Sujashvili Medea GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. მაჩიტიძე 4,5 0,0 36,0 39,0 4 3
18 14 Bechvaia Kristine GEO 0 ზუგდიდი / გ. ბეჭვაია 4,5 0,0 35,5 39,0 4 4
19 22 Mchedlishvili Ana-Maria GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე 4,0 0,0 34,5 37,0 4 3
20 17 Chighvaria Ana GEO 0 რუსთავი / ი. ხურცილავა 4,0 0,0 32,0 32,5 5 4
21 24 Pipia Ana GEO 0 თბილისი / ა. ჭანტურია 4,0 0,0 30,0 30,5 4 3
27 Shermazanashvili Ani GEO 0 თბილისი / ი. კვირიაშვილი 4,0 0,0 30,0 30,5 4 3
23 15 Bolkvadze Mariami GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. ხომერიკი 3,5 0,0 37,0 39,5 4 3
24 18 Chikhladze Mariam GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. მაჭარაშვილი 3,5 0,0 34,5 35,0 4 3
25 23 Pavliashvili Ana GEO 0 გორი / დ. მაღალაშვილი 3,5 0,0 30,0 30,5 4 3
26 20 Kostava Elene GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ი. კიკვიძე 3,0 0,0 34,0 36,5 4 2
27 21 Mamaiashvili Elene GEO 0 თბილისი / ლ. არევაძე 3,0 0,0 29,0 29,5 4 2
28 25 Purtseladze Anastasia GEO 0 თბილისი / ნ. მუსერიძე 3,0 0,0 27,5 28,0 4 2
29 19 Demetradze Anastasia GEO 0 თბილისი / ი. კვირიაშვილი 1,0 0,0 28,5 30,5 5 0