GEO School B-9 Ch 2020

Chess tournament overview

Country: Georgia
Tournament date: 2020-01-20 to 2020-01-28
Tournament place: Tbilisi (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90min/40moves+30min/end+30sec increment per move starting from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Georgian Chess Federation
Main referee: IA Tandashvili, Margalita 13601911
Referee: IA Khantadze, Maqvala 13606328; IA Kikvidze, Inga 13611585

Schedule: GEO School B-9 Ch 2020

Round Date Time
1 2020/01/20 15:00
2 2020/01/21 15:00
3 2020/01/22 15:00
4 2020/01/23 15:00
5 2020/01/24 15:00
6 2020/01/25 15:00
7 2020/01/26 15:00
8 2020/01/27 15:00
9 2020/01/28 11:00

Players registered in GEO School B-9 Ch 2020

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GEO Kviriashvili Andria 1440 0 2
2 GEO Tatvidze Davit 1295 0 14
3 GEO Kalabegashvili Data 1278 0 19
4 GEO Arutinov Andria 1229 0 -3
5 GEO Gabadadze Gabriel 1223 0 -13
6 GEO Gvasalia Gaga 1206 0 -5
7 GEO Bokuchava Mamuka 1109 0 -15
8 GEO Abzhandadze Demetre 0 0 0
9 GEO Azirashvili Lasha 0 0 0
10 GEO Beselia Luka 0 0 0
11 GEO Brekashvili Giorgi 0 0 0
12 GEO Chavchanidze Alexandre 0 0 0
13 GEO Chitanava Saba 0 0 0
14 GEO Chkhaidze Nikoloz 0 0 0
15 GEO Chuchulashvili Andria 0 0 0
16 GEO Didebashvili Nikoloz 0 0 0
17 GEO Dotiashvili Zakaria 0 0 0
18 GEO Gamrekelashvili Nikoloz 0 0 0
19 GEO Ghoniadze Daniel 0 0 0
20 GEO Goginava Giorgi 0 0 0
21 GEO Inauri Alexi 0 0 0
22 GEO Iobidze Toma 0 0 0
23 GEO Jangisherashvili Nikoloz 0 0 0
24 GEO Jiniqashvili Nikoloz 0 0 0
25 GEO Kachkachashvili Beka 0 0 0
26 GEO Kalandia Nikoloz 0 0 0
27 GEO Kankia Vakhtang 0 0 0
28 GEO Kenchadze Konstantine 0 0 0
29 GEO Khachapuridze Demetre 0 0 0
30 GEO Khorkhomelidze Tamaz 0 0 0
31 GEO Kobakhidze Mate 0 0 0
32 GEO Kordzadze Giorgi 0 0 0
33 GEO Kordzadze Shota 0 0 0
34 GEO Kukhianidze Giorgi 0 0 0
35 GEO Kuntelia Luka 0 0 0
36 GEO Liluashvili Luka 0 0 0
37 GEO Lomia Mate 0 0 0
38 GEO Londrishvili Dimitri 0 0 0
39 GEO Makharoblidze Ilia 0 0 0
40 GEO Markarov Davit 0 0 0
41 GEO Meskhi Davit 0 0 0
42 GEO Oiebade Alexandre 0 0 0
43 GEO Okromelidze Giorgi 0 0 0
44 GEO Okropiridze Kakha 0 0 0
45 GEO Otinashvili Temur 0 0 0
46 GEO Partli Sabri 0 0 0
47 GEO Piolia Saba 0 0 0
48 GEO Romelashvili Giorgi 0 0 0
49 GEO Rukhadze Luka 0 0 0
50 GEO Shengelia Dimitri 0 0 0
51 GEO Shioshvili Shio 0 0 0
52 GEO Todua Andria 0 0 0
53 GEO Tsiklauri Giorgi 0 0 0
54 GEO Tsitlauri Ilia 0 0 0
55 GEO Tskrialashvili Saba 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GEO Kviriashvili Andria 1440 0 2
2 GEO Tatvidze Davit 1295 0 14
3 GEO Kalabegashvili Data 1278 0 19
4 GEO Arutinov Andria 1229 0 -3
5 GEO Gabadadze Gabriel 1223 0 -13
6 GEO Gvasalia Gaga 1206 0 -5
7 GEO Bokuchava Mamuka 1109 0 -15
8 GEO Abzhandadze Demetre 0 0 0
9 GEO Azirashvili Lasha 0 0 0
10 GEO Beselia Luka 0 0 0
11 GEO Brekashvili Giorgi 0 0 0
12 GEO Chavchanidze Alexandre 0 0 0
13 GEO Chitanava Saba 0 0 0
14 GEO Chkhaidze Nikoloz 0 0 0
15 GEO Chuchulashvili Andria 0 0 0
16 GEO Didebashvili Nikoloz 0 0 0
17 GEO Dotiashvili Zakaria 0 0 0
18 GEO Gamrekelashvili Nikoloz 0 0 0
19 GEO Ghoniadze Daniel 0 0 0
20 GEO Goginava Giorgi 0 0 0
21 GEO Inauri Alexi 0 0 0
22 GEO Iobidze Toma 0 0 0
23 GEO Jangisherashvili Nikoloz 0 0 0
24 GEO Jiniqashvili Nikoloz 0 0 0
25 GEO Kachkachashvili Beka 0 0 0
26 GEO Kalandia Nikoloz 0 0 0
27 GEO Kankia Vakhtang 0 0 0
28 GEO Kenchadze Konstantine 0 0 0
29 GEO Khachapuridze Demetre 0 0 0
30 GEO Khorkhomelidze Tamaz 0 0 0
31 GEO Kobakhidze Mate 0 0 0
32 GEO Kordzadze Giorgi 0 0 0
33 GEO Kordzadze Shota 0 0 0
34 GEO Kukhianidze Giorgi 0 0 0
35 GEO Kuntelia Luka 0 0 0
36 GEO Liluashvili Luka 0 0 0
37 GEO Lomia Mate 0 0 0
38 GEO Londrishvili Dimitri 0 0 0
39 GEO Makharoblidze Ilia 0 0 0
40 GEO Markarov Davit 0 0 0
41 GEO Meskhi Davit 0 0 0
42 GEO Oiebade Alexandre 0 0 0
43 GEO Okromelidze Giorgi 0 0 0
44 GEO Okropiridze Kakha 0 0 0
45 GEO Otinashvili Temur 0 0 0
46 GEO Partli Sabri 0 0 0
47 GEO Piolia Saba 0 0 0
48 GEO Romelashvili Giorgi 0 0 0
49 GEO Rukhadze Luka 0 0 0
50 GEO Shengelia Dimitri 0 0 0
51 GEO Shioshvili Shio 0 0 0
52 GEO Todua Andria 0 0 0
53 GEO Tsiklauri Giorgi 0 0 0
54 GEO Tsitlauri Ilia 0 0 0
55 GEO Tskrialashvili Saba 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Kviriashvili Andria 13626957 GEO 1440 თბილისი / ი. კვირიაშვილი
2 Tatvidze Davit 13628470 GEO 1295 ქუთაისი / ნ. ჭეფხოძე
3 Kalabegashvili Data 13628720 GEO 1278 გურჯაანი / ვ. მინდორაშვილი
4 Arutinov Andria 13629603 GEO 1229 თელავი / მ. ზვიადაური
5 Gabadadze Gabriel 13628364 GEO 1223 ქუთაისი / გ. ტყეშელაშვილი
6 Gvasalia Gaga 13624431 GEO 1206 ფოთი / გ. ჩაჩუა
7 Bokuchava Mamuka 13632183 GEO 1109 ზუგდიდი / დ. კვარაცხელია
8 Abzhandadze Demetre 13632566 GEO 0 თბილისი / ხ. ბახტაძე
9 Azirashvili Lasha GEO 0 ახალციხე / შ. დიდიმამიშვილი
10 Beselia Luka GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ცინარიძე
11 Brekashvili Giorgi GEO 0 რუსთავი / გ. ბიბილაშვილი
12 Chavchanidze Alexandre GEO 0 ფოთი / გ. ღლონტი
13 Chitanava Saba 13632108 GEO 0 ზუგდიდი / გ. ბეჭვაია
14 Chkhaidze Nikoloz 13629000 GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ი. კიკვიძე
15 Chuchulashvili Andria GEO 0 თბილისი / ც. კობაიძე
16 Didebashvili Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / ლ. არევაძე
17 Dotiashvili Zakaria GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე
18 Gamrekelashvili Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. თორია
19 Ghoniadze Daniel 13632655 GEO 0 სამტრედია / ბ. ლეჟავა
20 Goginava Giorgi GEO 0 თბილისი / ც. კობაიძე
21 Inauri Alexi 13631578 GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე
22 Iobidze Toma 13628380 GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ი. კიკვიძე
23 Jangisherashvili Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ლომინეიშვილი
24 Jiniqashvili Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / ნ. მუსერიძე
25 Kachkachashvili Beka GEO 0 ახალციხე / შ. დიდიმამიშვილი
26 Kalandia Nikoloz 13628410 GEO 0 ხონი / ლ. ხურცილავა
27 Kankia Vakhtang GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ლომინეიშვილი
28 Kenchadze Konstantine GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ტორაძე
29 Khachapuridze Demetre GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ლომინეიშვილი
30 Khorkhomelidze Tamaz GEO 0 გორი / ი. დოლიძე
31 Kobakhidze Mate GEO 0 საგარეჯო / ი. ქვლივიძე
32 Kordzadze Giorgi 13633309 GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. მაჭარაშვილი
33 Kordzadze Shota 13633317 GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. მაჭარაშვილი
34 Kukhianidze Giorgi 13630695 GEO 0 თბილისი
35 Kuntelia Luka GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. მაჭარაშვილი
36 Liluashvili Luka GEO 0 თბილისი / ი. ხურცილავა
37 Lomia Mate 13627422 GEO 0 სენაკი / ზ. ლიფონავა
38 Londrishvili Dimitri GEO 0 გურჯაანი / გ. ზარდიაშვილი
39 Makharoblidze Ilia GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი
40 Markarov Davit GEO 0 თბილისი / ა. ვახანია
41 Meskhi Davit GEO 0 ბორჯომი / უ. ჯანგირაშვილი
42 Oiebade Alexandre GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე
43 Okromelidze Giorgi 13631160 GEO 0 ახალციხე / შ. დიდიმამიშვილი
44 Okropiridze Kakha GEO 0 თბილისი / ა. ჭანტურია
45 Otinashvili Temur GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. თორია
46 Partli Sabri 13631128 GEO 0 საგარეჯო / ი. ქვლივიძე
47 Piolia Saba 13633341 GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. მაჩიტიძე
48 Romelashvili Giorgi GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე
49 Rukhadze Luka 13633244 GEO 0 სამტრედია / ბ. ლეჟავა
50 Shengelia Dimitri GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი
51 Shioshvili Shio GEO 0 საგარეჯო / ი. ქვლივიძე
52 Todua Andria 13632094 GEO 0 ზუგდიდი / რ. იზორია
53 Tsiklauri Giorgi 13632450 GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე
54 Tsitlauri Ilia GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. თორია
55 Tskrialashvili Saba GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 28 Kenchadze Konstantine 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kviriashvili Andria 1440 1
2 2 Tatvidze Davit 1295 0 1 - 0 0 Khachapuridze Demetre 0 29
3 30 Khorkhomelidze Tamaz 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kalabegashvili Data 1278 3
4 4 Arutinov Andria 1229 0 1 - 0 0 Kobakhidze Mate 0 31
5 32 Kordzadze Giorgi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gabadadze Gabriel 1223 5
6 6 Gvasalia Gaga 1206 0 1 - 0 0 Kordzadze Shota 0 33
7 34 Kukhianidze Giorgi 0 0 1 - 0 0 Bokuchava Mamuka 1109 7
8 8 Abzhandadze Demetre 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kuntelia Luka 0 35
9 36 Liluashvili Luka 0 0 1 - 0 0 Azirashvili Lasha 0 9
10 10 Beselia Luka 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lomia Mate 0 37
11 38 Londrishvili Dimitri 0 0 0 - 1 0 Brekashvili Giorgi 0 11
12 12 Chavchanidze Alexandre 0 0 0 - 1 0 Makharoblidze Ilia 0 39
13 40 Markarov Davit 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Chitanava Saba 0 13
14 14 Chkhaidze Nikoloz 0 0 0 - 1 0 Meskhi Davit 0 41
15 42 Oiebade Alexandre 0 0 1 - 0 0 Chuchulashvili Andria 0 15
16 16 Didebashvili Nikoloz 0 0 1 - 0 0 Okromelidze Giorgi 0 43
17 44 Okropiridze Kakha 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dotiashvili Zakaria 0 17
18 18 Gamrekelashvili Nikoloz 0 0 1 - 0 0 Otinashvili Temur 0 45
19 46 Partli Sabri 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ghoniadze Daniel 0 19
20 20 Goginava Giorgi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Piolia Saba 0 47
21 48 Romelashvili Giorgi 0 0 1 - 0 0 Inauri Alexi 0 21
22 22 Iobidze Toma 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rukhadze Luka 0 49
23 50 Shengelia Dimitri 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jangisherashvili Nikoloz 0 23
24 24 Jiniqashvili Nikoloz 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shioshvili Shio 0 51
25 52 Todua Andria 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kachkachashvili Beka 0 25
26 26 Kalandia Nikoloz 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tsiklauri Giorgi 0 53
27 54 Tsitlauri Ilia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kankia Vakhtang 0 27
28 55 Tskrialashvili Saba 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Kviriashvili Andria 1440 1 1 - 0 1 Kuntelia Luka 0 35
2 37 Lomia Mate 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tatvidze Davit 1295 2
3 3 Kalabegashvili Data 1278 1 1 - 0 1 Liluashvili Luka 0 36
4 39 Makharoblidze Ilia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Arutinov Andria 1229 4
5 5 Gabadadze Gabriel 1223 1 1 - 0 1 Oiebade Alexandre 0 42
6 41 Meskhi Davit 0 1 1 - 0 1 Gvasalia Gaga 1206 6
7 11 Brekashvili Giorgi 0 1 0 - 1 1 Partli Sabri 0 46
8 47 Piolia Saba 0 1 0 - 1 1 Didebashvili Nikoloz 0 16
9 17 Dotiashvili Zakaria 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Romelashvili Giorgi 0 48
10 49 Rukhadze Luka 0 1 1 - 0 1 Gamrekelashvili Nikoloz 0 18
11 23 Jangisherashvili Nikoloz 0 1 1 - 0 1 Todua Andria 0 52
12 27 Kankia Vakhtang 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tskrialashvili Saba 0 55
13 51 Shioshvili Shio 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kukhianidze Giorgi 0 34
14 53 Tsiklauri Giorgi 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Markarov Davit 0 40
15 13 Chitanava Saba 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Abzhandadze Demetre 0 8
16 7 Bokuchava Mamuka 1109 0 1 - 0 0 Kalandia Nikoloz 0 26
17 9 Azirashvili Lasha 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kenchadze Konstantine 0 28
18 29 Khachapuridze Demetre 0 0 1 - 0 0 Beselia Luka 0 10
19 30 Khorkhomelidze Tamaz 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chavchanidze Alexandre 0 12
20 31 Kobakhidze Mate 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chkhaidze Nikoloz 0 14
21 15 Chuchulashvili Andria 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kordzadze Giorgi 0 32
22 19 Ghoniadze Daniel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Londrishvili Dimitri 0 38
23 33 Kordzadze Shota 0 0 1 - 0 0 Goginava Giorgi 0 20
24 21 Inauri Alexi 0 0 1 - 0 0 Okropiridze Kakha 0 44
25 43 Okromelidze Giorgi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Iobidze Toma 0 22
26 45 Otinashvili Temur 0 0 1 - 0 0 Jiniqashvili Nikoloz 0 24
27 25 Kachkachashvili Beka 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shengelia Dimitri 0 50
28 54 Tsitlauri Ilia 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 23 Jangisherashvili Nikoloz 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kviriashvili Andria 1440 1
2 2 Tatvidze Davit 1295 2 1 - 0 2 Kankia Vakhtang 0 27
3 34 Kukhianidze Giorgi 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kalabegashvili Data 1278 3
4 4 Arutinov Andria 1229 2 1 - 0 2 Meskhi Davit 0 41
5 46 Partli Sabri 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gabadadze Gabriel 1223 5
6 16 Didebashvili Nikoloz 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tsiklauri Giorgi 0 53
7 48 Romelashvili Giorgi 0 1 - 0 2 Rukhadze Luka 0 49
8 6 Gvasalia Gaga 1206 1 1 - 0 Dotiashvili Zakaria 0 17
9 35 Kuntelia Luka 0 1 1 - 0 1 Bokuchava Mamuka 1109 7
10 8 Abzhandadze Demetre 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kordzadze Shota 0 33
11 42 Oiebade Alexandre 0 1 1 - 0 1 Azirashvili Lasha 0 9
12 36 Liluashvili Luka 0 1 0 - 1 1 Brekashvili Giorgi 0 11
13 12 Chavchanidze Alexandre 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lomia Mate 0 37
14 14 Chkhaidze Nikoloz 0 1 1 - 0 1 Makharoblidze Ilia 0 39
15 18 Gamrekelashvili Nikoloz 0 1 1 - 0 1 Piolia Saba 0 47
16 50 Shengelia Dimitri 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ghoniadze Daniel 0 19
17 52 Todua Andria 0 1 0 - 1 1 Inauri Alexi 0 21
18 22 Iobidze Toma 0 1 1 - 0 1 Otinashvili Temur 0 45
19 55 Tskrialashvili Saba 0 1 0 - 1 1 Khachapuridze Demetre 0 29
20 32 Kordzadze Giorgi 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tsitlauri Ilia 0 54
21 40 Markarov Davit 0 ½ - - + 1 Shioshvili Shio 0 51
22 10 Beselia Luka 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Chitanava Saba 0 13
23 28 Kenchadze Konstantine 0 0 1 - 0 0 Chuchulashvili Andria 0 15
24 20 Goginava Giorgi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Khorkhomelidze Tamaz 0 30
25 24 Jiniqashvili Nikoloz 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kobakhidze Mate 0 31
26 38 Londrishvili Dimitri 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kachkachashvili Beka 0 25
27 26 Kalandia Nikoloz 0 0 0 - 1 0 Okromelidze Giorgi 0 43
28 44 Okropiridze Kakha 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Kviriashvili Andria 1440 3 1 - 0 3 Arutinov Andria 1229 4
2 53 Tsiklauri Giorgi 0 3 0 - 1 3 Tatvidze Davit 1295 2
3 3 Kalabegashvili Data 1278 1 - 0 Partli Sabri 0 46
4 5 Gabadadze Gabriel 1223 ½ - ½ Kukhianidze Giorgi 0 34
5 11 Brekashvili Giorgi 0 2 ½ - ½ Romelashvili Giorgi 0 48
6 27 Kankia Vakhtang 0 2 0 - 1 2 Gvasalia Gaga 1206 6
7 29 Khachapuridze Demetre 0 2 0 - 1 2 Abzhandadze Demetre 0 8
8 35 Kuntelia Luka 0 2 0 - 1 2 Chkhaidze Nikoloz 0 14
9 37 Lomia Mate 0 2 0 - 1 2 Didebashvili Nikoloz 0 16
10 41 Meskhi Davit 0 2 0 - 1 2 Gamrekelashvili Nikoloz 0 18
11 19 Ghoniadze Daniel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Oiebade Alexandre 0 42
12 21 Inauri Alexi 0 2 1 - 0 2 Shioshvili Shio 0 51
13 54 Tsitlauri Ilia 0 2 1 - 0 2 Iobidze Toma 0 22
14 49 Rukhadze Luka 0 2 1 - 0 2 Jangisherashvili Nikoloz 0 23
15 13 Chitanava Saba 0 1 - 0 Dotiashvili Zakaria 0 17
16 7 Bokuchava Mamuka 1109 1 1 - 0 1 Liluashvili Luka 0 36
17 9 Azirashvili Lasha 0 1 0 - 1 1 Shengelia Dimitri 0 50
18 43 Okromelidze Giorgi 0 1 1 - 0 1 Chavchanidze Alexandre 0 12
19 39 Makharoblidze Ilia 0 1 1 - 0 1 Jiniqashvili Nikoloz 0 24
20 25 Kachkachashvili Beka 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tskrialashvili Saba 0 55
21 44 Okropiridze Kakha 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kenchadze Konstantine 0 28
22 45 Otinashvili Temur 0 1 0 - 1 1 Khorkhomelidze Tamaz 0 30
23 47 Piolia Saba 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kordzadze Giorgi 0 32
24 33 Kordzadze Shota 0 1 1 - 0 1 Todua Andria 0 52
25 40 Markarov Davit 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Goginava Giorgi 0 20
26 31 Kobakhidze Mate 0 0 1 - 0 0 Beselia Luka 0 10
27 15 Chuchulashvili Andria 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kalandia Nikoloz 0 26
28 38 Londrishvili Dimitri 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Tatvidze Davit 1295 4 ½ - ½ 4 Kviriashvili Andria 1440 1
2 4 Arutinov Andria 1229 3 ½ - ½ Kalabegashvili Data 1278 3
3 48 Romelashvili Giorgi 0 3 0 - 1 3 Gabadadze Gabriel 1223 5
4 6 Gvasalia Gaga 1206 3 1 - 0 3 Ghoniadze Daniel 0 19
5 8 Abzhandadze Demetre 0 3 1 - 0 3 Inauri Alexi 0 21
6 14 Chkhaidze Nikoloz 0 3 0 - 1 3 Rukhadze Luka 0 49
7 16 Didebashvili Nikoloz 0 3 0 - 1 3 Tsitlauri Ilia 0 54
8 18 Gamrekelashvili Nikoloz 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Tsiklauri Giorgi 0 53
9 34 Kukhianidze Giorgi 0 3 1 - 0 Brekashvili Giorgi 0 11
10 46 Partli Sabri 0 1 - 0 Chitanava Saba 0 13
11 37 Lomia Mate 0 2 0 - 1 2 Bokuchava Mamuka 1109 7
12 22 Iobidze Toma 0 2 1 - 0 2 Makharoblidze Ilia 0 39
13 23 Jangisherashvili Nikoloz 0 2 0 - 1 2 Meskhi Davit 0 41
14 42 Oiebade Alexandre 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kachkachashvili Beka 0 25
15 43 Okromelidze Giorgi 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kankia Vakhtang 0 27
16 29 Khachapuridze Demetre 0 2 1 - 0 2 Okropiridze Kakha 0 44
17 30 Khorkhomelidze Tamaz 0 2 0 - 1 2 Piolia Saba 0 47
18 50 Shengelia Dimitri 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kordzadze Shota 0 33
19 51 Shioshvili Shio 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kuntelia Luka 0 35
20 17 Dotiashvili Zakaria 0 1 - 0 Markarov Davit 0 40
21 32 Kordzadze Giorgi 0 1 1 - 0 1 Azirashvili Lasha 0 9
22 12 Chavchanidze Alexandre 0 1 1 - 0 1 Liluashvili Luka 0 36
23 24 Jiniqashvili Nikoloz 0 1 1 - 0 1 Londrishvili Dimitri 0 38
24 26 Kalandia Nikoloz 0 1 0 - 1 1 Otinashvili Temur 0 45
25 28 Kenchadze Konstantine 0 1 0 - 1 1 Todua Andria 0 52
26 55 Tskrialashvili Saba 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kobakhidze Mate 0 31
27 10 Beselia Luka 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chuchulashvili Andria 0 15
28 20 Goginava Giorgi 0 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Kviriashvili Andria 1440 ½ - ½ 4 Gvasalia Gaga 1206 6
2 3 Kalabegashvili Data 1278 4 1 - 0 Tatvidze Davit 1295 2
3 5 Gabadadze Gabriel 1223 4 1 - 0 4 Abzhandadze Demetre 0 8
4 49 Rukhadze Luka 0 4 0 - 1 4 Kukhianidze Giorgi 0 34
5 54 Tsitlauri Ilia 0 4 0 - 1 Gamrekelashvili Nikoloz 0 18
6 53 Tsiklauri Giorgi 0 0 - 1 Arutinov Andria 1229 4
7 7 Bokuchava Mamuka 1109 3 ½ - ½ Partli Sabri 0 46
8 42 Oiebade Alexandre 0 3 1 - 0 3 Chkhaidze Nikoloz 0 14
9 41 Meskhi Davit 0 3 1 - 0 3 Didebashvili Nikoloz 0 16
10 19 Ghoniadze Daniel 0 3 1 - 0 3 Okromelidze Giorgi 0 43
11 21 Inauri Alexi 0 3 1 - 0 3 Shengelia Dimitri 0 50
12 47 Piolia Saba 0 3 0 - 1 3 Iobidze Toma 0 22
13 48 Romelashvili Giorgi 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Khachapuridze Demetre 0 29
14 11 Brekashvili Giorgi 0 ½ - ½ Dotiashvili Zakaria 0 17
15 13 Chitanava Saba 0 ½ - ½ Shioshvili Shio 0 51
16 35 Kuntelia Luka 0 1 - 0 2 Chavchanidze Alexandre 0 12
17 33 Kordzadze Shota 0 2 0 - 1 2 Jangisherashvili Nikoloz 0 23
18 52 Todua Andria 0 2 0 - 1 2 Jiniqashvili Nikoloz 0 24
19 25 Kachkachashvili Beka 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kordzadze Giorgi 0 32
20 27 Kankia Vakhtang 0 2 0 - 1 2 Lomia Mate 0 37
21 39 Makharoblidze Ilia 0 2 1 - 0 2 Khorkhomelidze Tamaz 0 30
22 31 Kobakhidze Mate 0 2 1 - 0 2 Okropiridze Kakha 0 44
23 45 Otinashvili Temur 0 2 1 - 0 Markarov Davit 0 40
24 9 Azirashvili Lasha 0 1 0 - 1 1 Londrishvili Dimitri 0 38
25 15 Chuchulashvili Andria 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tskrialashvili Saba 0 55
26 20 Goginava Giorgi 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kenchadze Konstantine 0 28
27 36 Liluashvili Luka 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kalandia Nikoloz 0 26
28 10 Beselia Luka 0 0 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 34 Kukhianidze Giorgi 0 5 ½ - ½ 5 Kviriashvili Andria 1440 1
2 5 Gabadadze Gabriel 1223 5 ½ - ½ 5 Kalabegashvili Data 1278 3
3 2 Tatvidze Davit 1295 1 - 0 Gvasalia Gaga 1206 6
4 4 Arutinov Andria 1229 1 - 0 Gamrekelashvili Nikoloz 0 18
5 8 Abzhandadze Demetre 0 4 0 - 1 4 Meskhi Davit 0 41
6 19 Ghoniadze Daniel 0 4 1 - 0 4 Tsitlauri Ilia 0 54
7 46 Partli Sabri 0 4 0 - 1 4 Inauri Alexi 0 21
8 22 Iobidze Toma 0 4 1 - 0 4 Oiebade Alexandre 0 42
9 29 Khachapuridze Demetre 0 0 - 1 4 Rukhadze Luka 0 49
10 7 Bokuchava Mamuka 1109 1 - 0 Romelashvili Giorgi 0 48
11 53 Tsiklauri Giorgi 0 1 - 0 Kuntelia Luka 0 35
12 32 Kordzadze Giorgi 0 3 1 - 0 3 Brekashvili Giorgi 0 11
13 37 Lomia Mate 0 3 1 - 0 3 Chitanava Saba 0 13
14 14 Chkhaidze Nikoloz 0 3 1 - 0 3 Okromelidze Giorgi 0 43
15 16 Didebashvili Nikoloz 0 3 1 - 0 3 Makharoblidze Ilia 0 39
16 17 Dotiashvili Zakaria 0 3 1 - 0 3 Otinashvili Temur 0 45
17 23 Jangisherashvili Nikoloz 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Piolia Saba 0 47
18 24 Jiniqashvili Nikoloz 0 3 1 - 0 3 Shengelia Dimitri 0 50
19 51 Shioshvili Shio 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kobakhidze Mate 0 31
20 12 Chavchanidze Alexandre 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kordzadze Shota 0 33
21 30 Khorkhomelidze Tamaz 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kachkachashvili Beka 0 25
22 26 Kalandia Nikoloz 0 2 0 - 1 2 Todua Andria 0 52
23 44 Okropiridze Kakha 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kankia Vakhtang 0 27
24 38 Londrishvili Dimitri 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kenchadze Konstantine 0 28
25 40 Markarov Davit 0 1 - 0 2 Tskrialashvili Saba 0 55
26 9 Azirashvili Lasha 0 1 1 - 0 1 Goginava Giorgi 0 20
27 36 Liluashvili Luka 0 1 1 - 0 1 Beselia Luka 0 10
28 15 Chuchulashvili Andria 0 1 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Kviriashvili Andria 1440 1 - 0 Kalabegashvili Data 1278 3
2 2 Tatvidze Davit 1295 1 - 0 Gabadadze Gabriel 1223 5
3 34 Kukhianidze Giorgi 0 ½ - ½ Arutinov Andria 1229 4
4 49 Rukhadze Luka 0 5 1 - 0 5 Ghoniadze Daniel 0 19
5 21 Inauri Alexi 0 5 1 - 0 5 Iobidze Toma 0 22
6 41 Meskhi Davit 0 5 0 - 1 Tsiklauri Giorgi 0 53
7 6 Gvasalia Gaga 1206 1 - 0 Bokuchava Mamuka 1109 7
8 18 Gamrekelashvili Nikoloz 0 ½ - ½ 4 Abzhandadze Demetre 0 8
9 14 Chkhaidze Nikoloz 0 4 0 - 1 4 Lomia Mate 0 37
10 42 Oiebade Alexandre 0 4 1 - 0 4 Didebashvili Nikoloz 0 16
11 17 Dotiashvili Zakaria 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Partli Sabri 0 46
12 54 Tsitlauri Ilia 0 4 0 - 1 4 Jiniqashvili Nikoloz 0 24
13 51 Shioshvili Shio 0 4 0 - 1 4 Kordzadze Giorgi 0 32
14 35 Kuntelia Luka 0 ½ - ½ Jangisherashvili Nikoloz 0 23
15 47 Piolia Saba 0 0 - 1 Khachapuridze Demetre 0 29
16 13 Chitanava Saba 0 3 0 - 1 Romelashvili Giorgi 0 48
17 11 Brekashvili Giorgi 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kordzadze Shota 0 33
18 27 Kankia Vakhtang 0 3 1 - 0 3 Makharoblidze Ilia 0 39
19 28 Kenchadze Konstantine 0 3 0 - 1 3 Otinashvili Temur 0 45
20 43 Okromelidze Giorgi 0 3 0 - 1 3 Khorkhomelidze Tamaz 0 30
21 50 Shengelia Dimitri 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kobakhidze Mate 0 31
22 52 Todua Andria 0 3 1 - 0 Markarov Davit 0 40
23 44 Okropiridze Kakha 0 2 0 - 1 2 Azirashvili Lasha 0 9
24 55 Tskrialashvili Saba 0 2 0 - 1 2 Chavchanidze Alexandre 0 12
25 38 Londrishvili Dimitri 0 2 0 - 1 2 Chuchulashvili Andria 0 15
26 25 Kachkachashvili Beka 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kalandia Nikoloz 0 26
27 10 Beselia Luka 0 1 1 - 0 1 Goginava Giorgi 0 20
28 36 Liluashvili Luka 0 2 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 49 Rukhadze Luka 0 6 0 - 1 Kviriashvili Andria 1440 1
2 4 Arutinov Andria 1229 6 ½ - ½ Tatvidze Davit 1295 2
3 21 Inauri Alexi 0 6 ½ - ½ 6 Kukhianidze Giorgi 0 34
4 3 Kalabegashvili Data 1278 1 - 0 Gvasalia Gaga 1206 6
5 5 Gabadadze Gabriel 1223 1 - 0 Tsiklauri Giorgi 0 53
6 32 Kordzadze Giorgi 0 5 1 - 0 5 Gamrekelashvili Nikoloz 0 18
7 37 Lomia Mate 0 5 1 - 0 5 Ghoniadze Daniel 0 19
8 22 Iobidze Toma 0 5 0 - 1 5 Meskhi Davit 0 41
9 24 Jiniqashvili Nikoloz 0 5 0 - 1 5 Oiebade Alexandre 0 42
10 7 Bokuchava Mamuka 1109 ½ - ½ Dotiashvili Zakaria 0 17
11 48 Romelashvili Giorgi 0 0 - 1 Abzhandadze Demetre 0 8
12 46 Partli Sabri 0 0 - 1 Khachapuridze Demetre 0 29
13 11 Brekashvili Giorgi 0 4 0 - 1 4 Kuntelia Luka 0 35
14 45 Otinashvili Temur 0 4 0 - 1 4 Chkhaidze Nikoloz 0 14
15 16 Didebashvili Nikoloz 0 4 1 - 0 4 Shengelia Dimitri 0 50
16 23 Jangisherashvili Nikoloz 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Shioshvili Shio 0 51
17 52 Todua Andria 0 4 1 - 0 4 Kankia Vakhtang 0 27
18 30 Khorkhomelidze Tamaz 0 4 1 - 0 4 Tsitlauri Ilia 0 54
19 9 Azirashvili Lasha 0 3 0 - 1 Piolia Saba 0 47
20 12 Chavchanidze Alexandre 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kenchadze Konstantine 0 28
21 33 Kordzadze Shota 0 3 1 - 0 3 Chitanava Saba 0 13
22 15 Chuchulashvili Andria 0 3 0 - 1 3 Liluashvili Luka 0 36
23 39 Makharoblidze Ilia 0 3 0 - 1 3 Kalandia Nikoloz 0 26
24 31 Kobakhidze Mate 0 3 0 - 1 3 Okromelidze Giorgi 0 43
25 40 Markarov Davit 0 1 - 0 2 Beselia Luka 0 10
26 55 Tskrialashvili Saba 0 2 0 - 1 2 Londrishvili Dimitri 0 38
27 20 Goginava Giorgi 0 1 0 - 1 2 Okropiridze Kakha 0 44
28 25 Kachkachashvili Beka 0 2 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 1 Kviriashvili Andria GEO 1440 თბილისი / ი. კვირიაშვილი 7,5 0,0 47,5 50,5 5 6
2 2 Tatvidze Davit GEO 1295 ქუთაისი / ნ. ჭეფხოძე 7,0 0,0 49,5 53,5 4 6
3 3 Kalabegashvili Data GEO 1278 გურჯაანი / ვ. მინდორაშვილი 6,5 0,0 49,0 52,5 5 5
4 34 Kukhianidze Giorgi GEO 0 თბილისი 6,5 0,0 48,5 52,5 4 4
5 5 Gabadadze Gabriel GEO 1223 ქუთაისი / გ. ტყეშელაშვილი 6,5 0,0 47,5 52,0 4 5
6 4 Arutinov Andria GEO 1229 თელავი / მ. ზვიადაური 6,5 0,0 47,0 50,0 4 5
7 21 Inauri Alexi GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე 6,5 0,0 39,0 41,5 4 6
8 49 Rukhadze Luka GEO 0 სამტრედია / ბ. ლეჟავა 6,0 0,0 44,0 48,5 4 6
9 41 Meskhi Davit GEO 0 ბორჯომი / უ. ჯანგირაშვილი 6,0 0,0 43,0 47,5 5 6
10 37 Lomia Mate GEO 0 სენაკი / ზ. ლიფონავა 6,0 0,0 38,0 39,5 4 6
11 42 Oiebade Alexandre GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე 6,0 0,0 37,0 39,5 4 6
12 32 Kordzadze Giorgi GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. მაჭარაშვილი 6,0 0,0 33,0 35,5 4 6
13 6 Gvasalia Gaga GEO 1206 ფოთი / გ. ჩაჩუა 5,5 0,0 46,0 50,0 5 5
14 53 Tsiklauri Giorgi GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე 5,5 0,0 45,0 49,0 5 5
15 8 Abzhandadze Demetre GEO 0 თბილისი / ხ. ბახტაძე 5,5 0,0 43,0 46,0 5 5
16 29 Khachapuridze Demetre GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ლომინეიშვილი 5,5 0,0 36,0 37,5 5 5
17 18 Gamrekelashvili Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. თორია 5,0 0,0 44,0 47,5 5 4
18 35 Kuntelia Luka GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. მაჭარაშვილი 5,0 0,0 41,0 45,0 5 4
19 7 Bokuchava Mamuka GEO 1109 ზუგდიდი / დ. კვარაცხელია 5,0 0,0 41,0 44,5 4 4
20 22 Iobidze Toma GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ი. კიკვიძე 5,0 0,0 40,5 43,5 4 5
21 14 Chkhaidze Nikoloz GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ი. კიკვიძე 5,0 0,0 40,0 43,0 4 5
22 16 Didebashvili Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / ლ. არევაძე 5,0 0,0 39,5 42,5 4 5
23 19 Ghoniadze Daniel GEO 0 სამტრედია / ბ. ლეჟავა 5,0 0,0 39,5 42,0 5 5
24 52 Todua Andria GEO 0 ზუგდიდი / რ. იზორია 5,0 0,0 35,0 37,5 4 5
25 17 Dotiashvili Zakaria GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე 5,0 0,0 34,5 37,0 5 3
26 24 Jiniqashvili Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / ნ. მუსერიძე 5,0 0,0 32,5 35,0 4 5
27 30 Khorkhomelidze Tamaz GEO 0 გორი / ი. დოლიძე 5,0 0,0 32,0 32,5 4 5
28 46 Partli Sabri GEO 0 საგარეჯო / ი. ქვლივიძე 4,5 0,0 44,0 47,0 4 3
48 Romelashvili Giorgi GEO 0 გორი / ო. დოლიძე 4,5 0,0 44,0 47,0 4 3
30 23 Jangisherashvili Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ლომინეიშვილი 4,5 0,0 42,0 46,0 4 3
31 51 Shioshvili Shio GEO 0 საგარეჯო / ი. ქვლივიძე 4,5 0,0 40,5 43,5 4 2
32 47 Piolia Saba GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. მაჩიტიძე 4,5 0,0 39,0 39,5 5 4
33 54 Tsitlauri Ilia GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. თორია 4,0 0,0 40,0 43,5 4 3
34 11 Brekashvili Giorgi GEO 0 რუსთავი / გ. ბიბილაშვილი 4,0 0,0 39,0 41,5 4 3
35 45 Otinashvili Temur GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. თორია 4,0 0,0 38,0 41,0 5 4
36 43 Okromelidze Giorgi GEO 0 ახალციხე / შ. დიდიმამიშვილი 4,0 0,0 37,0 40,0 5 4
37 27 Kankia Vakhtang GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ლომინეიშვილი 4,0 0,0 36,5 38,0 5 4
38 50 Shengelia Dimitri GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი 4,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 5 4
39 33 Kordzadze Shota GEO 0 თბილისი / გ. მაჭარაშვილი 4,0 0,0 35,5 36,0 5 4
40 12 Chavchanidze Alexandre GEO 0 ფოთი / გ. ღლონტი 4,0 0,0 33,5 35,0 4 4
41 26 Kalandia Nikoloz GEO 0 ხონი / ლ. ხურცილავა 4,0 0,0 32,5 35,0 5 4
42 36 Liluashvili Luka GEO 0 თბილისი / ი. ხურცილავა 4,0 0,0 31,5 33,0 4 3
43 40 Markarov Davit GEO 0 თბილისი / ა. ვახანია 3,5 0,0 30,0 30,5 4 3
44 39 Makharoblidze Ilia GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი 3,0 0,0 39,5 43,5 5 3
45 13 Chitanava Saba GEO 0 ზუგდიდი / გ. ბეჭვაია 3,0 0,0 37,5 39,0 5 2
46 25 Kachkachashvili Beka GEO 0 ახალციხე / შ. დიდიმამიშვილი 3,0 0,0 34,5 36,0 4 2
47 44 Okropiridze Kakha GEO 0 თბილისი / ა. ჭანტურია 3,0 0,0 33,0 33,5 4 2
48 31 Kobakhidze Mate GEO 0 საგარეჯო / ი. ქვლივიძე 3,0 0,0 32,5 34,0 5 3
49 9 Azirashvili Lasha GEO 0 ახალციხე / შ. დიდიმამიშვილი 3,0 0,0 32,0 32,5 4 3
50 28 Kenchadze Konstantine GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ტორაძე 3,0 0,0 31,0 31,5 5 3
51 15 Chuchulashvili Andria GEO 0 თბილისი / ც. კობაიძე 3,0 0,0 28,5 30,0 4 2
52 38 Londrishvili Dimitri GEO 0 გურჯაანი / გ. ზარდიაშვილი 3,0 0,0 27,5 29,0 4 2
53 55 Tskrialashvili Saba GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი 2,0 0,0 29,5 32,0 4 1
54 10 Beselia Luka GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ცინარიძე 2,0 0,0 29,0 29,5 4 1
55 20 Goginava Giorgi GEO 0 თბილისი / ც. კობაიძე 1,0 0,0 28,0 29,5 4 0