GEO School B-7 Ch 2020

Chess tournament overview

Country: Georgia
Tournament date: 2020-01-20 to 2020-01-28
Tournament place: Tbilisi (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90min/40moves+30min/end+30sec increment per move starting from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Georgian Chess Federation
Main referee: IA Tandashvili, Margalita 13601911
Referee: NA Bakhtadze, Khvicha 13601881

Schedule: GEO School B-7 Ch 2020

Round Date Time
1 2020/01/20 15:00
2 2020/01/21 15:00
3 2020/01/22 15:00
4 2020/01/23 15:00
5 2020/01/24 15:00
6 2020/01/25 15:00
7 2020/01/26 15:00
8 2020/01/27 15:00
9 2020/01/28 11:00

Players registered in GEO School B-7 Ch 2020

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GEO Gogava Luka 1088 0 0
2 GEO Abzhandadze Alexandre 0 0 0
3 GEO Basiladze Dachi 0 0 0
4 GEO Bechvaia Tengiz 0 0 0
5 GEO Bregvadze Luka 0 0 0
6 GEO Chincharauli Alexi 0 0 0
7 GEO Chitadze Davit 0 0 0
8 GEO Jalaghania Nikoloz 0 0 0
9 GEO Jangavadze Giorgi 0 0 0
10 GEO Khabeishvili Giorgi 0 0 0
11 GEO Khechuashvili Tsotne 0 0 0
12 GEO Khizanishvili Davit 0 0 0
13 GEO Khvedelidze Data 0 0 0
14 GEO Kiladze Giorgi 0 0 0
15 GEO Kinkladze Nikoloz 0 0 0
16 GEO Maghlakelidze Nikoloz 0 0 0
17 GEO Malania Roma 0 0 0
18 GEO Malania Zurab 0 0 0
19 GEO Melia Giorgi 0 0 0
20 GEO Meluava Luka 0 0 0
21 GEO Modebadze Sandro 0 0 0
22 GEO Ozgeldashvili Nikoloz 0 0 0
23 GEO Partli Kadir Mate 0 0 0
24 GEO Pkhakadze Mate 0 0 0
25 GEO Qalichava Anri 0 0 0
26 GEO Shanidze Nikoloz 0 0 0
27 GEO Svanidze Ioane 0 0 0
28 GEO Tsaia Shio 0 0 0
29 GEO Urushadze Akaki 0 0 0
30 GEO Viazenkin Luka 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GEO Gogava Luka 1088 0 0
2 GEO Abzhandadze Alexandre 0 0 0
3 GEO Basiladze Dachi 0 0 0
4 GEO Bechvaia Tengiz 0 0 0
5 GEO Bregvadze Luka 0 0 0
6 GEO Chincharauli Alexi 0 0 0
7 GEO Chitadze Davit 0 0 0
8 GEO Jalaghania Nikoloz 0 0 0
9 GEO Jangavadze Giorgi 0 0 0
10 GEO Khabeishvili Giorgi 0 0 0
11 GEO Khechuashvili Tsotne 0 0 0
12 GEO Khizanishvili Davit 0 0 0
13 GEO Khvedelidze Data 0 0 0
14 GEO Kiladze Giorgi 0 0 0
15 GEO Kinkladze Nikoloz 0 0 0
16 GEO Maghlakelidze Nikoloz 0 0 0
17 GEO Malania Roma 0 0 0
18 GEO Malania Zurab 0 0 0
19 GEO Melia Giorgi 0 0 0
20 GEO Meluava Luka 0 0 0
21 GEO Modebadze Sandro 0 0 0
22 GEO Ozgeldashvili Nikoloz 0 0 0
23 GEO Partli Kadir Mate 0 0 0
24 GEO Pkhakadze Mate 0 0 0
25 GEO Qalichava Anri 0 0 0
26 GEO Shanidze Nikoloz 0 0 0
27 GEO Svanidze Ioane 0 0 0
28 GEO Tsaia Shio 0 0 0
29 GEO Urushadze Akaki 0 0 0
30 GEO Viazenkin Luka 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Gogava Luka 13631420 GEO 1088 ბაღდათი / მ. ესაძე
2 Abzhandadze Alexandre GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი
3 Basiladze Dachi GEO 0 თბილისი / ნ. მუსერიძე
4 Bechvaia Tengiz GEO 0 ზუგდიდი / რ. იზორია
5 Bregvadze Luka GEO 0 გორი / დ. მაღალაშვილი
6 Chincharauli Alexi GEO 0 საგარეჯო / ე. ფარეშიშვილი
7 Chitadze Davit GEO 0 თბილისი / შ. მოდებაძე
8 Jalaghania Nikoloz GEO 0 ხონი / ი. ხურცილავა
9 Jangavadze Giorgi GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ტ. ბენდელიანი
10 Khabeishvili Giorgi GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი
11 Khechuashvili Tsotne GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ცინარიძე
12 Khizanishvili Davit GEO 0 თბილისი / ი. კილაძე
13 Khvedelidze Data GEO 0 თბილისი / ი. ხურცილავა
14 Kiladze Giorgi GEO 0 თბილისი / ი. კილაძე
15 Kinkladze Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / დ. კვარაცხელია
16 Maghlakelidze Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი
17 Malania Roma GEO 0 სენაკი / ზ. ლიფონავა
18 Malania Zurab GEO 0 სენაკი / ზ. ლიფონავა
19 Melia Giorgi GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი
20 Meluava Luka 13633546 GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ხ. გუბელაძე
21 Modebadze Sandro GEO 0 თბილისი / ა. ვახანია
22 Ozgeldashvili Nikoloz GEO 0 საგარეჯო / ი. ქვლივიძე
23 Partli Kadir Mate GEO 0 საგარეჯო / ი. ქვლივიძე
24 Pkhakadze Mate GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ხ. გუბელაძე
25 Qalichava Anri 13628860 GEO 0 ქობულეთი / ა. მჟავანაძე
26 Shanidze Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ცინარიძე
27 Svanidze Ioane GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ნ. ჭეფხოძე
28 Tsaia Shio GEO 0 თბილისი / ნ. მუსერიძე
29 Urushadze Akaki GEO 0 თბილისი / ნ. მუსერიძე
30 Viazenkin Luka GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ხანთაძე

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Maghlakelidze Nikoloz 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gogava Luka 1088 1
2 2 Abzhandadze Alexandre 0 0 1 - 0 0 Malania Roma 0 17
3 18 Malania Zurab 0 0 1 - 0 0 Basiladze Dachi 0 3
4 4 Bechvaia Tengiz 0 0 1 - 0 0 Melia Giorgi 0 19
5 20 Meluava Luka 0 0 1 - 0 0 Bregvadze Luka 0 5
6 6 Chincharauli Alexi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Modebadze Sandro 0 21
7 22 Ozgeldashvili Nikoloz 0 0 1 - 0 0 Chitadze Davit 0 7
8 8 Jalaghania Nikoloz 0 0 0 - 1 0 Partli Kadir Mate 0 23
9 24 Pkhakadze Mate 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jangavadze Giorgi 0 9
10 10 Khabeishvili Giorgi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Qalichava Anri 0 25
11 26 Shanidze Nikoloz 0 0 0 - 1 0 Khechuashvili Tsotne 0 11
12 12 Khizanishvili Davit 0 0 0 - 1 0 Svanidze Ioane 0 27
13 28 Tsaia Shio 0 0 0 - 1 0 Khvedelidze Data 0 13
14 14 Kiladze Giorgi 0 0 1 - 0 0 Urushadze Akaki 0 29
15 30 Viazenkin Luka 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kinkladze Nikoloz 0 15

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Gogava Luka 1088 1 1 - 0 1 Malania Zurab 0 18
2 21 Modebadze Sandro 0 1 0 - 1 1 Abzhandadze Alexandre 0 2
3 23 Partli Kadir Mate 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bechvaia Tengiz 0 4
4 9 Jangavadze Giorgi 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Meluava Luka 0 20
5 11 Khechuashvili Tsotne 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ozgeldashvili Nikoloz 0 22
6 13 Khvedelidze Data 0 1 0 - 1 1 Viazenkin Luka 0 30
7 25 Qalichava Anri 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kiladze Giorgi 0 14
8 27 Svanidze Ioane 0 1 1 - 0 0 Chincharauli Alexi 0 6
9 3 Basiladze Dachi 0 0 1 - 0 0 Maghlakelidze Nikoloz 0 16
10 5 Bregvadze Luka 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pkhakadze Mate 0 24
11 7 Chitadze Davit 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Shanidze Nikoloz 0 26
12 17 Malania Roma 0 0 1 - 0 0 Jalaghania Nikoloz 0 8
13 19 Melia Giorgi 0 0 1 - 0 0 Khabeishvili Giorgi 0 10
14 29 Urushadze Akaki 0 0 0 - 1 0 Khizanishvili Davit 0 12
15 15 Kinkladze Nikoloz 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tsaia Shio 0 28

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 22 Ozgeldashvili Nikoloz 0 2 0 - 1 2 Gogava Luka 1088 1
2 2 Abzhandadze Alexandre 0 2 0 - 1 2 Qalichava Anri 0 25
3 4 Bechvaia Tengiz 0 2 1 - 0 2 Svanidze Ioane 0 27
4 30 Viazenkin Luka 0 2 0 - 1 Jangavadze Giorgi 0 9
5 20 Meluava Luka 0 1 - 0 1 Basiladze Dachi 0 3
6 17 Malania Roma 0 1 1 - 0 1 Khechuashvili Tsotne 0 11
7 12 Khizanishvili Davit 0 1 1 - 0 1 Melia Giorgi 0 19
8 18 Malania Zurab 0 1 1 - 0 1 Khvedelidze Data 0 13
9 14 Kiladze Giorgi 0 1 0 - 1 1 Modebadze Sandro 0 21
10 24 Pkhakadze Mate 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kinkladze Nikoloz 0 15
11 26 Shanidze Nikoloz 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Partli Kadir Mate 0 23
12 8 Jalaghania Nikoloz 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Chitadze Davit 0 7
13 16 Maghlakelidze Nikoloz 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bregvadze Luka 0 5
14 6 Chincharauli Alexi 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tsaia Shio 0 28
15 10 Khabeishvili Giorgi 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Urushadze Akaki 0 29

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Gogava Luka 1088 3 1 - 0 3 Bechvaia Tengiz 0 4
2 25 Qalichava Anri 0 3 0 - 1 Meluava Luka 0 20
3 9 Jangavadze Giorgi 0 1 - 0 2 Abzhandadze Alexandre 0 2
4 22 Ozgeldashvili Nikoloz 0 2 1 - 0 2 Khizanishvili Davit 0 12
5 23 Partli Kadir Mate 0 2 1 - 0 2 Malania Roma 0 17
6 27 Svanidze Ioane 0 2 1 - 0 2 Malania Zurab 0 18
7 21 Modebadze Sandro 0 2 1 - 0 2 Viazenkin Luka 0 30
8 7 Chitadze Davit 0 1 - 0 2 Pkhakadze Mate 0 24
9 3 Basiladze Dachi 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Khvedelidze Data 0 13
10 5 Bregvadze Luka 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kiladze Giorgi 0 14
11 15 Kinkladze Nikoloz 0 1 - - + 1 Chincharauli Alexi 0 6
12 11 Khechuashvili Tsotne 0 1 1 - 0 1 Melia Giorgi 0 19
13 29 Urushadze Akaki 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Shanidze Nikoloz 0 26
14 16 Maghlakelidze Nikoloz 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Khabeishvili Giorgi 0 10
15 28 Tsaia Shio 0 0 1 - 0 0 Jalaghania Nikoloz 0 8

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 Meluava Luka 0 0 - 1 4 Gogava Luka 1088 1
2 4 Bechvaia Tengiz 0 3 1 - 0 Jangavadze Giorgi 0 9
3 23 Partli Kadir Mate 0 3 0 - 1 3 Modebadze Sandro 0 21
4 25 Qalichava Anri 0 3 0 - 1 3 Ozgeldashvili Nikoloz 0 22
5 7 Chitadze Davit 0 0 - 1 3 Svanidze Ioane 0 27
6 2 Abzhandadze Alexandre 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kiladze Giorgi 0 14
7 18 Malania Zurab 0 2 1 - 0 2 Chincharauli Alexi 0 6
8 24 Pkhakadze Mate 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Khechuashvili Tsotne 0 11
9 12 Khizanishvili Davit 0 2 0 - 1 2 Viazenkin Luka 0 30
10 13 Khvedelidze Data 0 0 - 1 2 Malania Roma 0 17
11 26 Shanidze Nikoloz 0 0 - 1 Basiladze Dachi 0 3
12 19 Melia Giorgi 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bregvadze Luka 0 5
13 15 Kinkladze Nikoloz 0 1 - - + 1 Maghlakelidze Nikoloz 0 16
14 10 Khabeishvili Giorgi 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 Tsaia Shio 0 28
15 8 Jalaghania Nikoloz 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Urushadze Akaki 0 29

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Gogava Luka 1088 5 1 - 0 4 Modebadze Sandro 0 21
2 27 Svanidze Ioane 0 4 1 - 0 4 Ozgeldashvili Nikoloz 0 22
3 20 Meluava Luka 0 1 - 0 4 Bechvaia Tengiz 0 4
4 9 Jangavadze Giorgi 0 1 - 0 3 Malania Zurab 0 18
5 14 Kiladze Giorgi 0 3 1 - 0 3 Partli Kadir Mate 0 23
6 17 Malania Roma 0 3 1 - 0 3 Qalichava Anri 0 25
7 30 Viazenkin Luka 0 3 0 - 1 Pkhakadze Mate 0 24
8 3 Basiladze Dachi 0 0 - 1 Chitadze Davit 0 7
9 11 Khechuashvili Tsotne 0 1 - 0 2 Khizanishvili Davit 0 12
10 5 Bregvadze Luka 0 2 1 - 0 2 Abzhandadze Alexandre 0 2
11 6 Chincharauli Alexi 0 2 0 - 1 2 Maghlakelidze Nikoloz 0 16
12 13 Khvedelidze Data 0 0 - 1 Khabeishvili Giorgi 0 10
13 28 Tsaia Shio 0 1 1 - 0 Shanidze Nikoloz 0 26
14 19 Melia Giorgi 0 1 1 - 0 1 Jalaghania Nikoloz 0 8
15 29 Urushadze Akaki 0 ½ 1 bye
16 15 Kinkladze Nikoloz 0 1 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 27 Svanidze Ioane 0 5 ½ - ½ 6 Gogava Luka 1088 1
2 21 Modebadze Sandro 0 4 0 - 1 Jangavadze Giorgi 0 9
3 22 Ozgeldashvili Nikoloz 0 4 1 - 0 Meluava Luka 0 20
4 4 Bechvaia Tengiz 0 4 1 - 0 4 Malania Roma 0 17
5 24 Pkhakadze Mate 0 1 - 0 4 Kiladze Giorgi 0 14
6 7 Chitadze Davit 0 1 - 0 Khechuashvili Tsotne 0 11
7 23 Partli Kadir Mate 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Bregvadze Luka 0 5
8 25 Qalichava Anri 0 3 1 - 0 3 Maghlakelidze Nikoloz 0 16
9 18 Malania Zurab 0 3 1 - 0 3 Viazenkin Luka 0 30
10 10 Khabeishvili Giorgi 0 1 - 0 Basiladze Dachi 0 3
11 2 Abzhandadze Alexandre 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tsaia Shio 0 28
12 12 Khizanishvili Davit 0 2 0 - 1 2 Chincharauli Alexi 0 6
13 26 Shanidze Nikoloz 0 1 - 0 2 Melia Giorgi 0 19
14 29 Urushadze Akaki 0 0 - 1 Khvedelidze Data 0 13
15 8 Jalaghania Nikoloz 0 1 1 bye
16 15 Kinkladze Nikoloz 0 1 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Gogava Luka 1088 1 - 0 Jangavadze Giorgi 0 9
2 24 Pkhakadze Mate 0 1 - 0 Svanidze Ioane 0 27
3 22 Ozgeldashvili Nikoloz 0 5 0 - 1 5 Bechvaia Tengiz 0 4
4 20 Meluava Luka 0 1 - 0 Chitadze Davit 0 7
5 14 Kiladze Giorgi 0 4 0 - 1 4 Malania Zurab 0 18
6 21 Modebadze Sandro 0 4 0 - 1 4 Qalichava Anri 0 25
7 17 Malania Roma 0 4 1 - 0 Khabeishvili Giorgi 0 10
8 11 Khechuashvili Tsotne 0 1 - 0 Partli Kadir Mate 0 23
9 5 Bregvadze Luka 0 1 - 0 3 Chincharauli Alexi 0 6
10 16 Maghlakelidze Nikoloz 0 3 1 - 0 3 Viazenkin Luka 0 30
11 28 Tsaia Shio 0 3 0 - 1 Basiladze Dachi 0 3
12 13 Khvedelidze Data 0 0 - 1 Shanidze Nikoloz 0 26
13 8 Jalaghania Nikoloz 0 2 0 - 1 2 Abzhandadze Alexandre 0 2
14 19 Melia Giorgi 0 2 1 - 0 Urushadze Akaki 0 29
15 12 Khizanishvili Davit 0 2 1 bye
16 15 Kinkladze Nikoloz 0 1 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Gogava Luka 1088 1 - 0 Pkhakadze Mate 0 24
2 4 Bechvaia Tengiz 0 6 ½ - ½ 5 Qalichava Anri 0 25
3 27 Svanidze Ioane 0 1 - 0 Meluava Luka 0 20
4 9 Jangavadze Giorgi 0 1 - 0 5 Malania Roma 0 17
5 18 Malania Zurab 0 5 0 - 1 5 Ozgeldashvili Nikoloz 0 22
6 7 Chitadze Davit 0 1 - 0 Bregvadze Luka 0 5
7 11 Khechuashvili Tsotne 0 0 - 1 4 Modebadze Sandro 0 21
8 14 Kiladze Giorgi 0 4 0 - 1 4 Maghlakelidze Nikoloz 0 16
9 3 Basiladze Dachi 0 0 - 1 Partli Kadir Mate 0 23
10 10 Khabeishvili Giorgi 0 0 - 1 Shanidze Nikoloz 0 26
11 2 Abzhandadze Alexandre 0 3 1 - 0 3 Khizanishvili Davit 0 12
12 6 Chincharauli Alexi 0 3 1 - 0 3 Melia Giorgi 0 19
13 30 Viazenkin Luka 0 3 + - - 2 Jalaghania Nikoloz 0 8
14 29 Urushadze Akaki 0 ½ - ½ 3 Tsaia Shio 0 28
15 13 Khvedelidze Data 0 1 bye
16 15 Kinkladze Nikoloz 0 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 1 Gogava Luka GEO 1088 ბაღდათი / მ. ესაძე 8,5 0,0 46,5 51,0 4 8
2 4 Bechvaia Tengiz GEO 0 ზუგდიდი / რ. იზორია 6,5 0,0 48,0 51,0 4 6
3 27 Svanidze Ioane GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ნ. ჭეფხოძე 6,5 0,0 46,0 48,5 4 6
4 9 Jangavadze Giorgi GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ტ. ბენდელიანი 6,5 0,0 45,0 48,5 5 6
5 22 Ozgeldashvili Nikoloz GEO 0 საგარეჯო / ი. ქვლივიძე 6,0 0,0 47,5 50,0 4 6
6 20 Meluava Luka GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ხ. გუბელაძე 5,5 0,0 49,5 53,0 4 5
7 24 Pkhakadze Mate GEO 0 ქუთაისი / ხ. გუბელაძე 5,5 0,0 44,0 47,5 4 5
8 25 Qalichava Anri GEO 0 ქობულეთი / ა. მჟავანაძე 5,5 0,0 40,5 44,0 5 5
9 7 Chitadze Davit GEO 0 თბილისი / შ. მოდებაძე 5,5 0,0 40,5 42,5 4 5
10 18 Malania Zurab GEO 0 სენაკი / ზ. ლიფონავა 5,0 0,0 42,0 45,0 4 5
11 21 Modebadze Sandro GEO 0 თბილისი / ა. ვახანია 5,0 0,0 41,0 44,5 5 5
12 17 Malania Roma GEO 0 სენაკი / ზ. ლიფონავა 5,0 0,0 38,0 40,0 5 5
13 16 Maghlakelidze Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი 5,0 0,0 36,5 39,5 4 4
14 11 Khechuashvili Tsotne GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ცინარიძე 4,5 0,0 39,0 41,5 4 4
15 23 Partli Kadir Mate GEO 0 საგარეჯო / ი. ქვლივიძე 4,5 0,0 37,5 39,5 5 4
16 5 Bregvadze Luka GEO 0 გორი / დ. მაღალაშვილი 4,5 0,0 37,0 40,0 5 4
17 26 Shanidze Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ცინარიძე 4,5 0,0 31,0 32,5 5 4
18 14 Kiladze Giorgi GEO 0 თბილისი / ი. კილაძე 4,0 0,0 38,5 40,0 4 4
19 30 Viazenkin Luka GEO 0 თბილისი / მ. ხანთაძე 4,0 0,0 36,5 39,0 5 3
20 2 Abzhandadze Alexandre GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი 4,0 0,0 36,5 38,5 4 4
21 6 Chincharauli Alexi GEO 0 საგარეჯო / ე. ფარეშიშვილი 4,0 0,0 35,5 38,0 4 3
22 10 Khabeishvili Giorgi GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი 3,5 3,0 32,5 34,0 4 3
23 3 Basiladze Dachi GEO 0 თბილისი / ნ. მუსერიძე 3,5 1,5 36,5 39,5 5 3
24 13 Khvedelidze Data GEO 0 თბილისი / ი. ხურცილავა 3,5 1,5 31,0 32,5 4 2
25 28 Tsaia Shio GEO 0 თბილისი / ნ. მუსერიძე 3,5 0,0 28,0 29,5 5 3
26 12 Khizanishvili Davit GEO 0 თბილისი / ი. კილაძე 3,0 1,0 33,5 35,0 4 2
27 19 Melia Giorgi GEO 0 თბილისი / ზ. ჭკუასელი 3,0 0,0 31,5 33,0 5 3
28 8 Jalaghania Nikoloz GEO 0 ხონი / ი. ხურცილავა 2,0 1,0 30,5 32,0 3 1
29 29 Urushadze Akaki GEO 0 თბილისი / ნ. მუსერიძე 2,0 0,0 26,0 28,0 4 0
30 15 Kinkladze Nikoloz GEO 0 თბილისი / დ. კვარაცხელია 1,0 0,0 30,0 32,0 2 1