საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი V თანრიგზე (ჭადრაკის სასახლე)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Georgia
Tournament date: 2020-01-25 to 2020-01-26
Tournament place: ქ. თბილისი (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 წთ.
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: საქართველოს ჭადრაკის ფედერაცია
Main referee: მარგალიტა თანდაშვილი

Schedule: საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი V თანრიგზე (ჭადრაკის სასახლე)

Round Date Time
1 2020/01/25 11:30
2 2020/01/25 12:00
3 2020/01/25 12:30
4 2020/01/26 11:00
5 2020/01/26 11:30
6 2020/01/26 12:00
7 2020/01/26 12:30

Players registered in საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი V თანრიგზე (ჭადრაკის სასახლე)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GEO აზირაშვილი ლაშა 0 0 0
2 GEO აზნაურაშვილი ვანო 0 0 0
3 GEO ბიბიჩაძე პაატა 0 0 0
4 GEO გეგია თამარ 0 0 0
5 GEO გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 0
6 GEO გოგოხია ილია 0 0 0
7 GEO გურგულია ილია 0 0 0
8 GEO ელბაქიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
9 GEO ერქვანია ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
10 GEO კაკოიშვილი მირიანი 0 0 0
11 GEO ლომია ლაზარე 0 0 0
12 GEO ლომია ლიკა 0 0 0
13 GEO მალანია ზურაბ 0 0 0
14 GEO მალანია რომა 0 0 0
15 GEO მარტაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
16 GEO მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 0 0
17 GEO მეფარიძე რატი 0 0 0
18 GEO მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 0 0
19 GEO პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 0 0
20 GEO ფარცხალაძე დავით 0 0 0
21 GEO შუკვანი დათა 0 0 0
22 GEO ჩერქეზია დემეტრე 0 0 0
23 GEO ჩერქეზია გიორგი 0 0 0
24 GEO ჩერქეზია ერეკლე 0 0 0
25 GEO ჩიხლაძე მათე 0 0 0
26 GEO ჩქარეული საბა 0 0 0
27 GEO ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 0 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 მალანია რომა 0 0 0 - 1 0 აზირაშვილი ლაშა 0 1
2 2 აზნაურაშვილი ვანო 0 0 1 - 0 0 მარტაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 15
3 16 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 0 1 - 0 0 ბიბიჩაძე პაატა 0 3
4 4 გეგია თამარ 0 0 1 - 0 0 მეფარიძე რატი 0 17
5 18 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 0 1 - 0 0 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 5
6 6 გოგოხია ილია 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 19
7 20 ფარცხალაძე დავით 0 0 0 - 1 0 გურგულია ილია 0 7
8 8 ელბაქიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 0 1 - 0 0 შუკვანი დათა 0 21
9 22 ჩერქეზია დემეტრე 0 0 1 - 0 0 ერქვანია ნიკოლოზ 0 9
10 10 კაკოიშვილი მირიანი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ჩერქეზია გიორგი 0 23
11 24 ჩერქეზია ერეკლე 0 0 0 - 1 0 ლომია ლაზარე 0 11
12 12 ლომია ლიკა 0 0 1 - 0 0 ჩიხლაძე მათე 0 25
13 26 ჩქარეული საბა 0 0 0 - 1 0 მალანია ზურაბ 0 13
14 27 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 აზირაშვილი ლაშა 0 1 1 - 0 1 ლომია ლიკა 0 12
2 11 ლომია ლაზარე 0 1 1 - 0 1 აზნაურაშვილი ვანო 0 2
3 13 მალანია ზურაბ 0 1 0 - 1 1 გეგია თამარ 0 4
4 7 გურგულია ილია 0 1 1 - 0 1 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 16
5 18 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 ელბაქიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 8
6 27 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 1 1 - 0 1 კაკოიშვილი მირიანი 0 10
7 19 პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 ჩერქეზია დემეტრე 0 22
8 3 ბიბიჩაძე პაატა 0 0 1 - 0 ½ გოგოხია ილია 0 6
9 5 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ფარცხალაძე დავით 0 20
10 9 ერქვანია ნიკოლოზ 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 შუკვანი დათა 0 21
11 23 ჩერქეზია გიორგი 0 0 0 - 1 0 მალანია რომა 0 14
12 15 მარტაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 1 - 0 0 ჩერქეზია ერეკლე 0 24
13 17 მეფარიძე რატი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ჩქარეული საბა 0 26
14 25 ჩიხლაძე მათე 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 ლომია ლაზარე 0 2 0 - 1 2 აზირაშვილი ლაშა 0 1
2 4 გეგია თამარ 0 2 0 - 1 2 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 27
3 22 ჩერქეზია დემეტრე 0 2 1 - 0 2 გურგულია ილია 0 7
4 8 ელბაქიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 0 - 1 1 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 5
5 2 აზნაურაშვილი ვანო 0 1 0 - 1 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 18
6 14 მალანია რომა 0 1 1 - 0 1 ბიბიჩაძე პაატა 0 3
7 10 კაკოიშვილი მირიანი 0 1 1 - 0 1 მარტაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 15
8 12 ლომია ლიკა 0 1 1 - 0 1 მეფარიძე რატი 0 17
9 25 ჩიხლაძე მათე 0 1 0 - 1 1 მალანია ზურაბ 0 13
10 16 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 1 1 - 0 ½ პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 19
11 6 გოგოხია ილია 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ ერქვანია ნიკოლოზ 0 9
12 21 შუკვანი დათა 0 ½ + - - 0 ფარცხალაძე დავით 0 20
13 24 ჩერქეზია ერეკლე 0 0 0 - 1 0 ჩერქეზია გიორგი 0 23
14 26 ჩქარეული საბა 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 აზირაშვილი ლაშა 0 3 1 - 0 3 ჩერქეზია დემეტრე 0 22
2 27 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 3 0 - 1 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 18
3 4 გეგია თამარ 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 ლომია ლაზარე 0 11
4 5 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 2 0 - 1 2 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 16
5 7 გურგულია ილია 0 2 1 - 0 2 ლომია ლიკა 0 12
6 13 მალანია ზურაბ 0 2 1 - 0 2 კაკოიშვილი მირიანი 0 10
7 8 ელბაქიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 0 - 1 2 მალანია რომა 0 14
8 21 შუკვანი დათა 0 0 - 1 გოგოხია ილია 0 6
9 17 მეფარიძე რატი 0 1 0 - 1 1 აზნაურაშვილი ვანო 0 2
10 3 ბიბიჩაძე პაატა 0 1 0 - 1 1 ჩიხლაძე მათე 0 25
11 15 მარტაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 1 1 - 0 1 ჩქარეული საბა 0 26
12 23 ჩერქეზია გიორგი 0 1 1 - 0 ½ ერქვანია ნიკოლოზ 0 9
13 19 პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 ჩერქეზია ერეკლე 0 24
14 20 ფარცხალაძე დავით 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 0 - 1 4 აზირაშვილი ლაშა 0 1
2 14 მალანია რომა 0 3 1 - 0 3 გურგულია ილია 0 7
3 22 ჩერქეზია დემეტრე 0 3 0 - 1 3 მალანია ზურაბ 0 13
4 16 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 3 1 - 0 3 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 27
5 6 გოგოხია ილია 0 0 - 1 გეგია თამარ 0 4
6 10 კაკოიშვილი მირიანი 0 2 ½ - ½ ლომია ლაზარე 0 11
7 2 აზნაურაშვილი ვანო 0 2 0 - 1 2 ჩერქეზია გიორგი 0 23
8 25 ჩიხლაძე მათე 0 2 1 - 0 2 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 5
9 12 ლომია ლიკა 0 2 1 - 0 2 მარტაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 15
10 20 ფარცხალაძე დავით 0 1 - - + ელბაქიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 8
11 21 შუკვანი დათა 0 0 - 1 1 მეფარიძე რატი 0 17
12 26 ჩქარეული საბა 0 1 0 - 1 1 ბიბიჩაძე პაატა 0 3
13 9 ერქვანია ნიკოლოზ 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 ჩერქეზია ერეკლე 0 24
14 19 პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 ½ 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 აზირაშვილი ლაშა 0 5 ½ - ½ 4 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 16
2 13 მალანია ზურაბ 0 4 1 - 0 4 მალანია რომა 0 14
3 4 გეგია თამარ 0 1 - 0 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 18
4 11 ლომია ლაზარე 0 3 1 - 0 3 ჩიხლაძე მათე 0 25
5 23 ჩერქეზია გიორგი 0 3 0 - 1 3 ლომია ლიკა 0 12
6 27 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 3 0 - 1 3 ჩერქეზია დემეტრე 0 22
7 7 გურგულია ილია 0 3 1 - 0 გოგოხია ილია 0 6
8 10 კაკოიშვილი მირიანი 0 1 - 0 ელბაქიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 8
9 24 ჩერქეზია ერეკლე 0 2 1 - 0 2 აზნაურაშვილი ვანო 0 2
10 3 ბიბიჩაძე პაატა 0 2 0 - 1 2 მარტაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 15
11 5 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 2 1 - 0 2 მეფარიძე რატი 0 17
12 19 პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 1 - 0 შუკვანი დათა 0 21
13 9 ერქვანია ნიკოლოზ 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 ჩქარეული საბა 0 26
14 20 ფარცხალაძე დავით 0 1 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 მალანია ზურაბ 0 5 1 - 0 აზირაშვილი ლაშა 0 1
2 16 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 1 - 0 გეგია თამარ 0 4
3 14 მალანია რომა 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 ლომია ლაზარე 0 11
4 12 ლომია ლიკა 0 4 1 - 0 4 ჩერქეზია დემეტრე 0 22
5 18 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 0 - 1 4 გურგულია ილია 0 7
6 5 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 3 0 - 1 კაკოიშვილი მირიანი 0 10
7 15 მარტაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 3 1 - 0 3 ჩერქეზია გიორგი 0 23
8 25 ჩიხლაძე მათე 0 3 0 - 1 3 ჩერქეზია ერეკლე 0 24
9 8 ელბაქიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 0 - 1 3 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 27
10 26 ჩქარეული საბა 0 2 1 - 0 პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 19
11 17 მეფარიძე რატი 0 2 0 - 1 2 ბიბიჩაძე პაატა 0 3
12 21 შუკვანი დათა 0 1 - 0 2 აზნაურაშვილი ვანო 0 2
13 9 ერქვანია ნიკოლოზ 0 ½ 1 bye
14 6 გოგოხია ილია 0 0 not paired
15 20 ფარცხალაძე დავით 0 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 13 მალანია ზურაბ GEO 0 6,0 22,0 21,0 ... 25,5 28,0 0,0
2 1 აზირაშვილი ლაშა GEO 0 5,5 26,0 25,0 ... 29,5 33,0 0,0
3 16 მეფარიძე ბარბარე GEO 0 5,5 21,0 20,0 ... 24,5 26,5 0,0
4 7 გურგულია ილია GEO 0 5,0 20,0 19,0 ... 25,5 28,0 0,0
5 12 ლომია ლიკა GEO 0 5,0 18,0 17,0 ... 24,0 26,0 0,0
6 4 გეგია თამარ GEO 0 4,5 20,0 19,0 ... 26,0 28,0 0,0
7 11 ლომია ლაზარე GEO 0 4,5 19,0 18,0 ... 25,5 27,5 0,0
8 14 მალანია რომა GEO 0 4,5 18,5 18,5 ... 27,0 29,0 0,0
9 10 კაკოიშვილი მირიანი GEO 0 4,5 16,5 15,5 ... 24,0 26,0 0,0
10 22 ჩერქეზია დემეტრე GEO 0 4,0 20,0 19,0 ... 27,0 28,0 0,0
11 27 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ GEO 0 4,0 19,0 18,0 ... 25,0 27,0 0,0
12 15 მარტაშვილი ნიკოლოზ GEO 0 4,0 13,0 13,0 ... 22,0 24,0 0,0
13 24 ჩერქეზია ერეკლე GEO 0 4,0 10,0 10,0 ... 18,0 19,0 0,0
14 18 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე GEO 0 3,5 19,0 18,0 ... 23,5 25,5 0,0
15 25 ჩიხლაძე მათე GEO 0 3,0 13,0 13,0 ... 25,5 28,0 0,0
16 5 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი GEO 0 3,0 13,0 13,0 ... 20,5 22,5 0,0
17 23 ჩერქეზია გიორგი GEO 0 3,0 12,0 12,0 ... 24,0 25,0 0,0
18 3 ბიბიჩაძე პაატა GEO 0 3,0 10,0 10,0 ... 22,0 24,0 0,0
19 26 ჩქარეული საბა GEO 0 3,0 8,0 8,0 ... 19,0 20,0 0,0
20 8 ელბაქიძე ნიკოლოზ GEO 0 2,5 13,0 12,0 ... 21,5 23,5 0,0
21 6 გოგოხია ილია GEO 0 2,5 12,5 12,0 ... 20,0 21,0 0,0
22 21 შუკვანი დათა GEO 0 2,5 9,0 9,0 ... 13,5 14,5 0,0
23 19 პატარაია ალექსანდრე GEO 0 2,5 8,5 8,0 ... 21,0 22,5 0,0
24 2 აზნაურაშვილი ვანო GEO 0 2,0 11,0 10,0 ... 21,0 23,0 0,0
25 17 მეფარიძე რატი GEO 0 2,0 9,0 9,0 ... 20,0 22,0 0,0
26 9 ერქვანია ნიკოლოზ GEO 0 1,5 4,0 4,0 ... 18,5 19,0 0,0
27 20 ფარცხალაძე დავით GEO 0 1,0 4,0 4,0 ... 18,5 20,0 0,0