V თანრიგი საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"

Chess tournament overview

Country: Georgia
Tournament date: 2020-01-25 to 2020-01-25
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: მაია ლომინეიშვილი
Referee: მაკა მაჩიტიძე

Schedule: V თანრიგი საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in V თანრიგი საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GEO აფრიამაშვილი იოსები 0 0 0
2 GEO აქუბარდია აკაკი 0 0 0
3 GEO ბრეგვაძე მარიამი 0 0 0
4 GEO გაგნიძე ცოტნე 0 0 0
5 GEO გეწაძე საბა 0 0 0
6 GEO გურგენიძე ლუკა 0 0 0
7 GEO იორდამოვი თეკლა 0 0 0
8 GEO კუპრაძე ბუხუტი 0 0 0
9 GEO ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე 0 0 0
10 GEO ლებანიძე გაბრიელი 0 0 0
11 GEO ლომსაძე დავითი 0 0 0
12 GEO ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0
13 GEO ლომსაძე ხატია 0 0 0
14 GEO მეგრელიშვილი მარიამი 0 0 0
15 GEO მირიანაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0
16 GEO ნატროშვილი ანა 0 0 0
17 GEO ნაჭყეპია ნია 0 0 0
18 GEO ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0
19 GEO პერტენავა გიორგი 0 0 0
20 GEO შელია დემეტრე 0 0 0
21 GEO ჩიტაშვილი დავითი 0 0 0
22 GEO ჩუბინიძე გიორგი 0 0 0
23 GEO ძნელაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 0
24 GEO ძნელაშვილი გიო 0 0 0
25 GEO წურწუმია ბექა 0 0 0
26 GEO წურწუმია დაჩი 0 0 0
27 GEO ჭანკვეტაძე სესილი 0 0 0
28 GEO ჯიქია ლევანი 0 0 0
29 GEO გვათუა სოფო 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GEO აფრიამაშვილი იოსები 0 0 0
2 GEO აქუბარდია აკაკი 0 0 0
3 GEO ბრეგვაძე მარიამი 0 0 0
4 GEO გაგნიძე ცოტნე 0 0 0
5 GEO გეწაძე საბა 0 0 0
6 GEO გურგენიძე ლუკა 0 0 0
7 GEO იორდამოვი თეკლა 0 0 0
8 GEO კუპრაძე ბუხუტი 0 0 0
9 GEO ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე 0 0 0
10 GEO ლებანიძე გაბრიელი 0 0 0
11 GEO ლომსაძე დავითი 0 0 0
12 GEO ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0
13 GEO ლომსაძე ხატია 0 0 0
14 GEO მეგრელიშვილი მარიამი 0 0 0
15 GEO მირიანაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0
16 GEO ნატროშვილი ანა 0 0 0
17 GEO ნაჭყეპია ნია 0 0 0
18 GEO ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0
19 GEO პერტენავა გიორგი 0 0 0
20 GEO შელია დემეტრე 0 0 0
21 GEO ჩიტაშვილი დავითი 0 0 0
22 GEO ჩუბინიძე გიორგი 0 0 0
23 GEO ძნელაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 0
24 GEO ძნელაშვილი გიო 0 0 0
25 GEO წურწუმია ბექა 0 0 0
26 GEO წურწუმია დაჩი 0 0 0
27 GEO ჭანკვეტაძე სესილი 0 0 0
28 GEO ჯიქია ლევანი 0 0 0
29 GEO გვათუა სოფო 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 აფრიამაშვილი იოსები GEO 0
2 აქუბარდია აკაკი GEO 0
3 ბრეგვაძე მარიამი GEO 0
4 გაგნიძე ცოტნე GEO 0
5 გეწაძე საბა GEO 0
6 გურგენიძე ლუკა GEO 0
7 იორდამოვი თეკლა GEO 0
8 კუპრაძე ბუხუტი GEO 0
9 ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე GEO 0
10 ლებანიძე გაბრიელი GEO 0
11 ლომსაძე დავითი GEO 0
12 ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი GEO 0
13 ლომსაძე ხატია GEO 0
14 მეგრელიშვილი მარიამი GEO 0
15 მირიანაშვილი ნიკოლოზი GEO 0
16 ნატროშვილი ანა GEO 0
17 ნაჭყეპია ნია GEO 0
18 ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი GEO 0
19 პერტენავა გიორგი GEO 0
20 შელია დემეტრე GEO 0
21 ჩიტაშვილი დავითი GEO 0
22 ჩუბინიძე გიორგი GEO 0
23 ძნელაშვილი გიორგი GEO 0
24 ძნელაშვილი გიო GEO 0
25 წურწუმია ბექა GEO 0
26 წურწუმია დაჩი GEO 0
27 ჭანკვეტაძე სესილი GEO 0
28 ჯიქია ლევანი GEO 0
29 გვათუა სოფო GEO 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 მირიანაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0 - 1 0 აფრიამაშვილი იოსები 0 1
2 2 აქუბარდია აკაკი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ნატროშვილი ანა 0 16
3 17 ნაჭყეპია ნია 0 0 1 - 0 0 ბრეგვაძე მარიამი 0 3
4 4 გაგნიძე ცოტნე 0 0 0 - 1 0 ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 18
5 19 პერტენავა გიორგი 0 0 0 - 1 0 გეწაძე საბა 0 5
6 6 გურგენიძე ლუკა 0 0 0 - 1 0 შელია დემეტრე 0 20
7 21 ჩიტაშვილი დავითი 0 0 0 - 1 0 იორდამოვი თეკლა 0 7
8 8 კუპრაძე ბუხუტი 0 0 0 - 1 0 ჩუბინიძე გიორგი 0 22
9 23 ძნელაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 0 - 1 0 ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე 0 9
10 10 ლებანიძე გაბრიელი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ძნელაშვილი გიო 0 24
11 25 წურწუმია ბექა 0 0 0 - 1 0 ლომსაძე დავითი 0 11
12 12 ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 წურწუმია დაჩი 0 26
13 27 ჭანკვეტაძე სესილი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ლომსაძე ხატია 0 13
14 14 მეგრელიშვილი მარიამი 0 0 0 - 1 0 ჯიქია ლევანი 0 28
15 29 გვათუა სოფო 0 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 აფრიამაშვილი იოსები 0 1 1 - 0 1 ლომსაძე დავითი 0 11
2 18 ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 1 1 - 0 1 აქუბარდია აკაკი 0 2
3 5 გეწაძე საბა 0 1 1 - 0 1 ნაჭყეპია ნია 0 17
4 7 იორდამოვი თეკლა 0 1 0 - 1 1 შელია დემეტრე 0 20
5 9 ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე 0 1 0 - 1 1 ჭანკვეტაძე სესილი 0 27
6 22 ჩუბინიძე გიორგი 0 1 1 - 0 1 ლებანიძე გაბრიელი 0 10
7 28 ჯიქია ლევანი 0 1 1 - 0 ½ ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 12
8 26 წურწუმია დაჩი 0 ½ ½ - ½ 0 გაგნიძე ცოტნე 0 4
9 3 ბრეგვაძე მარიამი 0 0 0 - 1 0 პერტენავა გიორგი 0 19
10 16 ნატროშვილი ანა 0 0 0 - 1 0 გურგენიძე ლუკა 0 6
11 21 ჩიტაშვილი დავითი 0 0 1 - 0 0 კუპრაძე ბუხუტი 0 8
12 13 ლომსაძე ხატია 0 0 1 - 0 0 ძნელაშვილი გიორგი 0 23
13 24 ძნელაშვილი გიო 0 0 0 - 1 0 მეგრელიშვილი მარიამი 0 14
14 25 წურწუმია ბექა 0 0 0 - 1 0 მირიანაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 15
15 29 გვათუა სოფო 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 შელია დემეტრე 0 2 1 - 0 2 აფრიამაშვილი იოსები 0 1
2 27 ჭანკვეტაძე სესილი 0 2 0 - 1 2 გეწაძე საბა 0 5
3 28 ჯიქია ლევანი 0 2 1 - 0 2 ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 18
4 2 აქუბარდია აკაკი 0 1 0 - 1 2 ჩუბინიძე გიორგი 0 22
5 6 გურგენიძე ლუკა 0 1 1 - 0 1 მეგრელიშვილი მარიამი 0 14
6 15 მირიანაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 1 1 - 0 1 იორდამოვი თეკლა 0 7
7 17 ნაჭყეპია ნია 0 1 0 - 1 1 ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე 0 9
8 10 ლებანიძე გაბრიელი 0 1 1 - 0 1 ჩიტაშვილი დავითი 0 21
9 11 ლომსაძე დავითი 0 1 0 - 1 1 წურწუმია დაჩი 0 26
10 19 პერტენავა გიორგი 0 1 1 - 0 1 ლომსაძე ხატია 0 13
11 4 გაგნიძე ცოტნე 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 12
12 23 ძნელაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ბრეგვაძე მარიამი 0 3
13 8 კუპრაძე ბუხუტი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ნატროშვილი ანა 0 16
14 25 წურწუმია ბექა 0 0 1 bye
15 24 ძნელაშვილი გიო 0 0 0 not paired
16 29 გვათუა სოფო 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 გეწაძე საბა 0 3 1 - 0 3 ჩუბინიძე გიორგი 0 22
2 20 შელია დემეტრე 0 3 1 - 0 3 ჯიქია ლევანი 0 28
3 1 აფრიამაშვილი იოსები 0 2 1 - 0 2 პერტენავა გიორგი 0 19
4 18 ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 2 0 - 1 2 გურგენიძე ლუკა 0 6
5 9 ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე 0 2 0 - 1 2 მირიანაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 15
6 26 წურწუმია დაჩი 0 2 0 - 1 2 ლებანიძე გაბრიელი 0 10
7 12 ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 0 - 1 2 ჭანკვეტაძე სესილი 0 27
8 14 მეგრელიშვილი მარიამი 0 1 0 - 1 1 აქუბარდია აკაკი 0 2
9 7 იორდამოვი თეკლა 0 1 1 - 0 1 ნაჭყეპია ნია 0 17
10 23 ძნელაშვილი გიორგი 0 1 - - + 1 კუპრაძე ბუხუტი 0 8
11 11 ლომსაძე დავითი 0 1 0 - 1 1 ჩიტაშვილი დავითი 0 21
12 13 ლომსაძე ხატია 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 წურწუმია ბექა 0 25
13 3 ბრეგვაძე მარიამი 0 0 - - + ½ გაგნიძე ცოტნე 0 4
14 16 ნატროშვილი ანა 0 0 0 - 1 0 გვათუა სოფო 0 29
15 24 ძნელაშვილი გიო 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 გეწაძე საბა 0 4 1 - 0 4 შელია დემეტრე 0 20
2 22 ჩუბინიძე გიორგი 0 3 1 - 0 3 აფრიამაშვილი იოსები 0 1
3 6 გურგენიძე ლუკა 0 3 0 - 1 3 მირიანაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 15
4 10 ლებანიძე გაბრიელი 0 3 0 - 1 3 ჭანკვეტაძე სესილი 0 27
5 28 ჯიქია ლევანი 0 3 ½ - ½ 2 იორდამოვი თეკლა 0 7
6 2 აქუბარდია აკაკი 0 2 1 - 0 2 წურწუმია დაჩი 0 26
7 19 პერტენავა გიორგი 0 2 1 - 0 2 კუპრაძე ბუხუტი 0 8
8 21 ჩიტაშვილი დავითი 0 2 0 - 1 2 ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე 0 9
9 18 ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 2 1 - 0 წურწუმია ბექა 0 25
10 13 ლომსაძე ხატია 0 1 - 0 გაგნიძე ცოტნე 0 4
11 12 ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 0 - 1 1 ლომსაძე დავითი 0 11
12 29 გვათუა სოფო 0 1 1 - 0 1 მეგრელიშვილი მარიამი 0 14
13 16 ნატროშვილი ანა 0 0 0 - 1 1 ნაჭყეპია ნია 0 17
14 3 ბრეგვაძე მარიამი 0 0 0 not paired
15 23 ძნელაშვილი გიორგი 0 1 0 not paired
16 24 ძნელაშვილი გიო 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 მირიანაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 4 0 - 1 5 გეწაძე საბა 0 5
2 27 ჭანკვეტაძე სესილი 0 4 1 - 0 4 შელია დემეტრე 0 20
3 22 ჩუბინიძე გიორგი 0 4 0 - 1 ჯიქია ლევანი 0 28
4 1 აფრიამაშვილი იოსები 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 18
5 9 ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე 0 3 0 - 1 3 აქუბარდია აკაკი 0 2
6 10 ლებანიძე გაბრიელი 0 3 1 - 0 3 გურგენიძე ლუკა 0 6
7 7 იორდამოვი თეკლა 0 1 - 0 3 პერტენავა გიორგი 0 19
8 8 კუპრაძე ბუხუტი 0 2 0 - 1 ლომსაძე ხატია 0 13
9 17 ნაჭყეპია ნია 0 2 1 - 0 2 გვათუა სოფო 0 29
10 26 წურწუმია დაჩი 0 2 1 - 0 2 ჩიტაშვილი დავითი 0 21
11 11 ლომსაძე დავითი 0 2 1 - 0 გაგნიძე ცოტნე 0 4
12 25 წურწუმია ბექა 0 0 - 1 ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 12
13 14 მეგრელიშვილი მარიამი 0 1 ½ - ½ 0 ნატროშვილი ანა 0 16
14 3 ბრეგვაძე მარიამი 0 0 0 not paired
15 23 ძნელაშვილი გიორგი 0 1 0 not paired
16 24 ძნელაშვილი გიო 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 28 ჯიქია ლევანი 0 0 - 1 6 გეწაძე საბა 0 5
2 2 აქუბარდია აკაკი 0 4 1 - 0 5 ჭანკვეტაძე სესილი 0 27
3 20 შელია დემეტრე 0 4 0 - 1 4 ლებანიძე გაბრიელი 0 10
4 15 მირიანაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 4 0 - 1 4 ჩუბინიძე გიორგი 0 22
5 13 ლომსაძე ხატია 0 0 - 1 აფრიამაშვილი იოსები 0 1
6 18 ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 1 - 0 იორდამოვი თეკლა 0 7
7 6 გურგენიძე ლუკა 0 3 1 - 0 3 ნაჭყეპია ნია 0 17
8 26 წურწუმია დაჩი 0 3 1 - 0 3 ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე 0 9
9 19 პერტენავა გიორგი 0 3 0 - 1 3 ლომსაძე დავითი 0 11
10 21 ჩიტაშვილი დავითი 0 2 1 - 0 ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 12
11 29 გვათუა სოფო 0 2 1 - 0 2 კუპრაძე ბუხუტი 0 8
12 4 გაგნიძე ცოტნე 0 1 - 0 მეგრელიშვილი მარიამი 0 14
13 16 ნატროშვილი ანა 0 ½ 0 - 1 წურწუმია ბექა 0 25
14 3 ბრეგვაძე მარიამი 0 0 0 not paired
15 23 ძნელაშვილი გიორგი 0 1 0 not paired
16 24 ძნელაშვილი გიო 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 5 გეწაძე საბა GEO 0 7,0 0,0 7 28,5
2 22 ჩუბინიძე გიორგი GEO 0 5,0 0,0 5 31,5
3 27 ჭანკვეტაძე სესილი GEO 0 5,0 0,0 5 30,0
4 10 ლებანიძე გაბრიელი GEO 0 5,0 0,0 5 27,5
5 2 აქუბარდია აკაკი GEO 0 5,0 0,0 5 23,5
6 28 ჯიქია ლევანი GEO 0 4,5 0,0 4 28,0
7 1 აფრიამაშვილი იოსები GEO 0 4,5 0,0 4 28,0
8 18 ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი GEO 0 4,5 0,0 4 25,5
9 20 შელია დემეტრე GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 33,5
10 15 მირიანაშვილი ნიკოლოზი GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 29,0
11 6 გურგენიძე ლუკა GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 22,5
12 11 ლომსაძე დავითი GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 21,0
13 26 წურწუმია დაჩი GEO 0 4,0 0,0 3 24,5
14 7 იორდამოვი თეკლა GEO 0 3,5 0,0 3 26,0
15 13 ლომსაძე ხატია GEO 0 3,5 0,0 3 21,0
16 9 ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 27,0
17 19 პერტენავა გიორგი GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 26,0
18 17 ნაჭყეპია ნია GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 24,5
19 21 ჩიტაშვილი დავითი GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 23,5
20 29 გვათუა სოფო GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 17,0
21 12 ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი GEO 0 2,5 0,0 2 24,5
22 4 გაგნიძე ცოტნე GEO 0 2,5 0,0 2 22,0
23 25 წურწუმია ბექა GEO 0 2,5 0,0 1 21,0
24 8 კუპრაძე ბუხუტი GEO 0 2,0 0,0 2 22,0
25 14 მეგრელიშვილი მარიამი GEO 0 1,5 0,0 1 23,0
26 23 ძნელაშვილი გიორგი GEO 0 1,0 0,0 1 19,5
27 16 ნატროშვილი ანა GEO 0 0,5 0,0 0 21,5
28 24 ძნელაშვილი გიო GEO 0 0,0 0,0 0 16,5
29 3 ბრეგვაძე მარიამი GEO 0 0,0 0,0 0 16,0