საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი V თანრიგზე (ჭადრაკის სასახლე)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Georgia
Tournament date: 2020-02-01 to 2020-02-02
Tournament place: ქ. თბილისი (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 წთ.
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: საქართველოს ჭადრაკის ფედერაცია
Main referee: მარგალიტა თანდაშვილი

Schedule: საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი V თანრიგზე (ჭადრაკის სასახლე)

Round Date Time
1 2020/02/01 11:30
2 2020/02/01 12:00
3 2020/02/01 12:30
4 2020/02/02 11:00
5 2020/02/02 11:30
6 2020/02/02 12:00
7 2020/02/02 12:30

Players registered in საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი V თანრიგზე (ჭადრაკის სასახლე)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GEO ამყოლაძე ბარბარე 0 0 0
2 GEO ამყოლაძე ლუკა 0 0 0
3 GEO ამყოლაძე ოთო 0 0 0
4 GEO ახალაძე მათე 0 0 0
5 GEO ბახტაძე ირაკლი 0 0 0
6 GEO ბიტიაშვილი სანდრო 0 0 0
7 GEO შუკვანი ბათა 0 0 0
8 GEO გოგიაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 0
9 GEO გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 0
10 GEO გორგოშიძე საბა 0 0 0
11 GEO დარჩაშვილი ლალი 0 0 0
12 GEO დარჩაშვილი სანდრო 0 0 0
13 GEO დიღმელაშვილი გვანცა 0 0 0
14 GEO დუკაშვილი სულიკო 0 0 0
15 GEO ზარიძე ბარბარე 0 0 0
16 GEO თორდინავა დავით 0 0 0
17 GEO კილაძე გიორგი 0 0 0
18 GEO კობიძე ავთანდილ 0 0 0
19 GEO კობიძე ანდრია 0 0 0
20 GEO ლაჩაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 0
21 GEO ლილუაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0
22 GEO მარსაგიშვილი მარიამ 0 0 0
23 GEO მახათაძე გუგა 0 0 0
24 GEO მეტრეველი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
25 GEO მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 0 0
26 GEO მეფარიძე რატი 0 0 0
27 GEO მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 0 0
28 GEO მუსხელიშვილი მათე 0 0 0
29 GEO მღებრიშვილი მარიამ 0 0 0
30 GEO ონაშვილი თევდორე 0 0 0
31 GEO პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 0 0
32 GEO რცხილაძე ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
33 GEO სალთხუციშვილი სალომე 0 0 0
34 GEO სამსონიძე სანდრო 0 0 0
35 GEO ტეხაშვილი დავით 0 0 0
36 GEO ტოგოშვილი საბა 0 0 0
37 GEO ტურაშვილი ანდრია 0 0 0
38 GEO ფეიქრიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
39 GEO ფირცხალაიშვილი სერგი 0 0 0
40 GEO ქადაგიშვილი დავით 0 0 0
41 GEO ქაჩლიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
42 GEO შავლაძე დავით 0 0 0
43 GEO ჩაჩუა ლუკა 0 0 0
44 GEO ჩიკოლაშვილი დაჩი 0 0 0
45 GEO წიკლაური ირაკლი 0 0 0
46 GEO ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 0 0
47 GEO ლომიძე გელა 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GEO ამყოლაძე ბარბარე 0 0 0
2 GEO ამყოლაძე ლუკა 0 0 0
3 GEO ამყოლაძე ოთო 0 0 0
4 GEO ახალაძე მათე 0 0 0
5 GEO ბახტაძე ირაკლი 0 0 0
6 GEO ბიტიაშვილი სანდრო 0 0 0
7 GEO შუკვანი ბათა 0 0 0
8 GEO გოგიაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 0
9 GEO გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 0
10 GEO გორგოშიძე საბა 0 0 0
11 GEO დარჩაშვილი ლალი 0 0 0
12 GEO დარჩაშვილი სანდრო 0 0 0
13 GEO დიღმელაშვილი გვანცა 0 0 0
14 GEO დუკაშვილი სულიკო 0 0 0
15 GEO ზარიძე ბარბარე 0 0 0
16 GEO თორდინავა დავით 0 0 0
17 GEO კილაძე გიორგი 0 0 0
18 GEO კობიძე ავთანდილ 0 0 0
19 GEO კობიძე ანდრია 0 0 0
20 GEO ლაჩაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 0
21 GEO ლილუაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0
22 GEO მარსაგიშვილი მარიამ 0 0 0
23 GEO მახათაძე გუგა 0 0 0
24 GEO მეტრეველი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
25 GEO მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 0 0
26 GEO მეფარიძე რატი 0 0 0
27 GEO მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 0 0
28 GEO მუსხელიშვილი მათე 0 0 0
29 GEO მღებრიშვილი მარიამ 0 0 0
30 GEO ონაშვილი თევდორე 0 0 0
31 GEO პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 0 0
32 GEO რცხილაძე ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
33 GEO სალთხუციშვილი სალომე 0 0 0
34 GEO სამსონიძე სანდრო 0 0 0
35 GEO ტეხაშვილი დავით 0 0 0
36 GEO ტოგოშვილი საბა 0 0 0
37 GEO ტურაშვილი ანდრია 0 0 0
38 GEO ფეიქრიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
39 GEO ფირცხალაიშვილი სერგი 0 0 0
40 GEO ქადაგიშვილი დავით 0 0 0
41 GEO ქაჩლიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
42 GEO შავლაძე დავით 0 0 0
43 GEO ჩაჩუა ლუკა 0 0 0
44 GEO ჩიკოლაშვილი დაჩი 0 0 0
45 GEO წიკლაური ირაკლი 0 0 0
46 GEO ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 0 0
47 GEO ლომიძე გელა 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 ამყოლაძე ბარბარე GEO 0
2 ამყოლაძე ლუკა GEO 0
3 ამყოლაძე ოთო GEO 0
4 ახალაძე მათე GEO 0
5 ბახტაძე ირაკლი GEO 0
6 ბიტიაშვილი სანდრო GEO 0
7 შუკვანი ბათა GEO 0
8 გოგიაშვილი გიორგი GEO 0
9 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი GEO 0
10 გორგოშიძე საბა GEO 0
11 დარჩაშვილი ლალი GEO 0
12 დარჩაშვილი სანდრო GEO 0
13 დიღმელაშვილი გვანცა GEO 0
14 დუკაშვილი სულიკო GEO 0
15 ზარიძე ბარბარე GEO 0
16 თორდინავა დავით GEO 0
17 კილაძე გიორგი GEO 0
18 კობიძე ავთანდილ GEO 0
19 კობიძე ანდრია GEO 0
20 ლაჩაშვილი გიორგი GEO 0
21 ლილუაშვილი ლუკა GEO 0
22 მარსაგიშვილი მარიამ GEO 0
23 მახათაძე გუგა GEO 0
24 მეტრეველი ნიკოლოზ GEO 0
25 მეფარიძე ბარბარე GEO 0
26 მეფარიძე რატი GEO 0
27 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე GEO 0
28 მუსხელიშვილი მათე GEO 0
29 მღებრიშვილი მარიამ GEO 0
30 ონაშვილი თევდორე GEO 0
31 პატარაია ალექსანდრე GEO 0
32 რცხილაძე ნიკოლოზ GEO 0
33 სალთხუციშვილი სალომე GEO 0
34 სამსონიძე სანდრო GEO 0
35 ტეხაშვილი დავით GEO 0
36 ტოგოშვილი საბა GEO 0
37 ტურაშვილი ანდრია GEO 0
38 ფეიქრიშვილი ნიკოლოზ GEO 0
39 ფირცხალაიშვილი სერგი GEO 0
40 ქადაგიშვილი დავით GEO 0
41 ქაჩლიშვილი ნიკოლოზ GEO 0
42 შავლაძე დავით GEO 0
43 ჩაჩუა ლუკა GEO 0
44 ჩიკოლაშვილი დაჩი GEO 0
45 წიკლაური ირაკლი GEO 0
46 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ GEO 0
47 ლომიძე გელა GEO 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 ამყოლაძე ბარბარე 0 0 0 - 1 0 მეტრეველი ნიკოლოზ 0 24
2 25 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 0 1 - 0 0 ამყოლაძე ლუკა 0 2
3 3 ამყოლაძე ოთო 0 0 0 - 1 0 მეფარიძე რატი 0 26
4 27 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 0 1 - 0 0 ახალაძე მათე 0 4
5 5 ბახტაძე ირაკლი 0 0 1 - 0 0 მუსხელიშვილი მათე 0 28
6 29 მღებრიშვილი მარიამ 0 0 0 - 1 0 ბიტიაშვილი სანდრო 0 6
7 7 შუკვანი ბათა 0 0 0 - 1 0 ონაშვილი თევდორე 0 30
8 31 პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 0 1 - 0 0 გოგიაშვილი გიორგი 0 8
9 9 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 0 - 1 0 რცხილაძე ნიკოლოზ 0 32
10 33 სალთხუციშვილი სალომე 0 0 1 - 0 0 გორგოშიძე საბა 0 10
11 11 დარჩაშვილი ლალი 0 0 0 - 1 0 სამსონიძე სანდრო 0 34
12 35 ტეხაშვილი დავით 0 0 0 - 1 0 დარჩაშვილი სანდრო 0 12
13 13 დიღმელაშვილი გვანცა 0 0 0 - 1 0 ტოგოშვილი საბა 0 36
14 37 ტურაშვილი ანდრია 0 0 1 - 0 0 დუკაშვილი სულიკო 0 14
15 15 ზარიძე ბარბარე 0 0 1 - 0 0 ფეიქრიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 38
16 39 ფირცხალაიშვილი სერგი 0 0 0 - 1 0 თორდინავა დავით 0 16
17 17 კილაძე გიორგი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ქადაგიშვილი დავით 0 40
18 41 ქაჩლიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 1 - 0 0 კობიძე ავთანდილ 0 18
19 19 კობიძე ანდრია 0 0 0 - 1 0 შავლაძე დავით 0 42
20 43 ჩაჩუა ლუკა 0 0 0 - 1 0 ლაჩაშვილი გიორგი 0 20
21 21 ლილუაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 1 - 0 0 ჩიკოლაშვილი დაჩი 0 44
22 45 წიკლაური ირაკლი 0 0 1 - 0 0 მარსაგიშვილი მარიამ 0 22
23 23 მახათაძე გუგა 0 0 0 - 1 0 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 46
24 47 ლომიძე გელა 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 30 ონაშვილი თევდორე 0 1 1 - 0 1 ბახტაძე ირაკლი 0 5
2 6 ბიტიაშვილი სანდრო 0 1 1 - 0 1 პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 31
3 12 დარჩაშვილი სანდრო 0 1 1 - 0 1 სალთხუციშვილი სალომე 0 33
4 32 რცხილაძე ნიკოლოზ 0 1 1 - 0 1 ზარიძე ბარბარე 0 15
5 16 თორდინავა დავით 0 1 0 - 1 1 ტურაშვილი ანდრია 0 37
6 34 სამსონიძე სანდრო 0 1 0 - 1 1 კილაძე გიორგი 0 17
7 20 ლაჩაშვილი გიორგი 0 1 1 - 0 1 ქაჩლიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 41
8 36 ტოგოშვილი საბა 0 1 0 - 1 1 ლილუაშვილი ლუკა 0 21
9 24 მეტრეველი ნიკოლოზ 0 1 1 - 0 1 წიკლაური ირაკლი 0 45
10 42 შავლაძე დავით 0 1 1 - 0 1 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 25
11 26 მეფარიძე რატი 0 1 0 - 1 1 ლომიძე გელა 0 47
12 46 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 1 1 - 0 1 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 27
13 18 კობიძე ავთანდილ 0 0 0 - 1 0 ამყოლაძე ბარბარე 0 1
14 2 ამყოლაძე ლუკა 0 0 0 - 1 0 კობიძე ანდრია 0 19
15 22 მარსაგიშვილი მარიამ 0 0 0 - 1 0 ამყოლაძე ოთო 0 3
16 4 ახალაძე მათე 0 0 1 - 0 0 მახათაძე გუგა 0 23
17 28 მუსხელიშვილი მათე 0 0 1 - 0 0 შუკვანი ბათა 0 7
18 8 გოგიაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 მღებრიშვილი მარიამ 0 29
19 38 ფეიქრიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0 - 1 0 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 9
20 10 გორგოშიძე საბა 0 0 0 - 1 0 ტეხაშვილი დავით 0 35
21 40 ქადაგიშვილი დავით 0 0 0 - 1 0 დარჩაშვილი ლალი 0 11
22 44 ჩიკოლაშვილი დაჩი 0 0 0 - 1 0 დიღმელაშვილი გვანცა 0 13
23 14 დუკაშვილი სულიკო 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 ფირცხალაიშვილი სერგი 0 39
24 43 ჩაჩუა ლუკა 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 30 ონაშვილი თევდორე 0 2 1 - 0 2 ბიტიაშვილი სანდრო 0 6
2 32 რცხილაძე ნიკოლოზ 0 2 0 - 1 2 დარჩაშვილი სანდრო 0 12
3 17 კილაძე გიორგი 0 2 0 - 1 2 შავლაძე დავით 0 42
4 37 ტურაშვილი ანდრია 0 2 0 - 1 2 ლაჩაშვილი გიორგი 0 20
5 21 ლილუაშვილი ლუკა 0 2 1 - 0 2 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 46
6 47 ლომიძე გელა 0 2 1 - 0 2 მეტრეველი ნიკოლოზ 0 24
7 1 ამყოლაძე ბარბარე 0 1 1 - 0 1 მეფარიძე რატი 0 26
8 3 ამყოლაძე ოთო 0 1 0 - 1 1 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 27
9 31 პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 1 0 - 1 1 ახალაძე მათე 0 4
10 5 ბახტაძე ირაკლი 0 1 1 - 0 1 სალთხუციშვილი სალომე 0 33
11 9 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 1 0 - 1 1 მუსხელიშვილი მათე 0 28
12 11 დარჩაშვილი ლალი 0 1 0 - 1 1 ტეხაშვილი დავით 0 35
13 13 დიღმელაშვილი გვანცა 0 1 1 - 0 1 სამსონიძე სანდრო 0 34
14 15 ზარიძე ბარბარე 0 1 0 - 1 1 ტოგოშვილი საბა 0 36
15 41 ქაჩლიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 1 1 - 0 1 თორდინავა დავით 0 16
16 19 კობიძე ანდრია 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 ჩაჩუა ლუკა 0 43
17 25 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 1 1 - 0 1 წიკლაური ირაკლი 0 45
18 39 ფირცხალაიშვილი სერგი 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ გოგიაშვილი გიორგი 0 8
19 29 მღებრიშვილი მარიამ 0 ½ ½ - ½ ½ დუკაშვილი სულიკო 0 14
20 22 მარსაგიშვილი მარიამ 0 0 1 - 0 0 ამყოლაძე ლუკა 0 2
21 7 შუკვანი ბათა 0 0 1 - 0 0 ფეიქრიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 38
22 23 მახათაძე გუგა 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 გორგოშიძე საბა 0 10
23 40 ქადაგიშვილი დავით 0 0 0 - 1 0 კობიძე ავთანდილ 0 18
24 44 ჩიკოლაშვილი დაჩი 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 დარჩაშვილი სანდრო 0 3 0 - 1 3 ონაშვილი თევდორე 0 30
2 20 ლაჩაშვილი გიორგი 0 3 1 - 0 3 ლომიძე გელა 0 47
3 42 შავლაძე დავით 0 3 0 - 1 3 ლილუაშვილი ლუკა 0 21
4 27 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 2 1 - 0 2 ამყოლაძე ბარბარე 0 1
5 4 ახალაძე მათე 0 2 1 - 0 2 რცხილაძე ნიკოლოზ 0 32
6 35 ტეხაშვილი დავით 0 2 0 - 1 2 ბახტაძე ირაკლი 0 5
7 6 ბიტიაშვილი სანდრო 0 2 0 - 1 2 ტურაშვილი ანდრია 0 37
8 28 მუსხელიშვილი მათე 0 2 1 - 0 2 დიღმელაშვილი გვანცა 0 13
9 36 ტოგოშვილი საბა 0 2 0 - 1 2 კილაძე გიორგი 0 17
10 24 მეტრეველი ნიკოლოზ 0 2 1 - 0 2 ქაჩლიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 41
11 46 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 2 0 - 1 2 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 25
12 8 გოგიაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 - 1 კობიძე ანდრია 0 19
13 43 ჩაჩუა ლუკა 0 0 - 1 1 ამყოლაძე ოთო 0 3
14 26 მეფარიძე რატი 0 1 0 - 1 1 შუკვანი ბათა 0 7
15 33 სალთხუციშვილი სალომე 0 1 0 - 1 1 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 9
16 45 წიკლაური ირაკლი 0 1 1 - 0 1 დარჩაშვილი ლალი 0 11
17 14 დუკაშვილი სულიკო 0 1 1 - 0 1 მარსაგიშვილი მარიამ 0 22
18 34 სამსონიძე სანდრო 0 1 0 - 1 1 ზარიძე ბარბარე 0 15
19 16 თორდინავა დავით 0 1 0 - 1 1 მღებრიშვილი მარიამ 0 29
20 18 კობიძე ავთანდილ 0 1 1 - 0 1 ჩიკოლაშვილი დაჩი 0 44
21 10 გორგოშიძე საბა 0 ½ ½ - ½ 1 პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 31
22 39 ფირცხალაიშვილი სერგი 0 ½ ½ - ½ ½ მახათაძე გუგა 0 23
23 2 ამყოლაძე ლუკა 0 0 0 - 1 0 ქადაგიშვილი დავით 0 40
24 38 ფეიქრიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 21 ლილუაშვილი ლუკა 0 4 1 - 0 4 ლაჩაშვილი გიორგი 0 20
2 30 ონაშვილი თევდორე 0 4 1 - 0 3 ახალაძე მათე 0 4
3 5 ბახტაძე ირაკლი 0 3 0 - 1 3 შავლაძე დავით 0 42
4 47 ლომიძე გელა 0 3 1 - 0 3 დარჩაშვილი სანდრო 0 12
5 17 კილაძე გიორგი 0 3 0 - 1 3 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 27
6 37 ტურაშვილი ანდრია 0 3 0 - 1 3 მეტრეველი ნიკოლოზ 0 24
7 25 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 3 0 - 1 3 მუსხელიშვილი მათე 0 28
8 19 კობიძე ანდრია 0 0 - 1 2 ამყოლაძე ბარბარე 0 1
9 3 ამყოლაძე ოთო 0 2 1 - 0 2 კობიძე ავთანდილ 0 18
10 32 რცხილაძე ნიკოლოზ 0 2 1 - 0 2 ბიტიაშვილი სანდრო 0 6
11 7 შუკვანი ბათა 0 2 1 - 0 2 ტეხაშვილი დავით 0 35
12 9 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 2 1 - 0 2 ტოგოშვილი საბა 0 36
13 13 დიღმელაშვილი გვანცა 0 2 1 - 0 2 წიკლაური ირაკლი 0 45
14 41 ქაჩლიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 2 1 - 0 2 დუკაშვილი სულიკო 0 14
15 15 ზარიძე ბარბარე 0 2 0 - 1 2 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 46
16 29 მღებრიშვილი მარიამ 0 2 0 - 1 პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 31
17 8 გოგიაშვილი გიორგი 0 0 - 1 ჩაჩუა ლუკა 0 43
18 38 ფეიქრიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 1 0 - 1 1 გორგოშიძე საბა 0 10
19 11 დარჩაშვილი ლალი 0 1 0 - 1 1 სალთხუციშვილი სალომე 0 33
20 40 ქადაგიშვილი დავით 0 1 0 - 1 1 თორდინავა დავით 0 16
21 22 მარსაგიშვილი მარიამ 0 1 0 - 1 1 ფირცხალაიშვილი სერგი 0 39
22 23 მახათაძე გუგა 0 1 0 - 1 1 სამსონიძე სანდრო 0 34
23 44 ჩიკოლაშვილი დაჩი 0 1 1 - 0 1 მეფარიძე რატი 0 26
24 2 ამყოლაძე ლუკა 0 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 21 ლილუაშვილი ლუკა 0 5 0 - 1 5 ონაშვილი თევდორე 0 30
2 20 ლაჩაშვილი გიორგი 0 4 0 - 1 4 მუსხელიშვილი მათე 0 28
3 24 მეტრეველი ნიკოლოზ 0 4 0 - 1 4 შავლაძე დავით 0 42
4 27 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 4 0 - 1 4 ლომიძე გელა 0 47
5 1 ამყოლაძე ბარბარე 0 3 0 - 1 3 დიღმელაშვილი გვანცა 0 13
6 17 კილაძე გიორგი 0 3 0 - 1 3 ამყოლაძე ოთო 0 3
7 4 ახალაძე მათე 0 3 0 - 1 3 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 25
8 5 ბახტაძე ირაკლი 0 3 0 - 1 3 რცხილაძე ნიკოლოზ 0 32
9 37 ტურაშვილი ანდრია 0 3 1 - 0 3 შუკვანი ბათა 0 7
10 46 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 3 1 - 0 3 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 9
11 12 დარჩაშვილი სანდრო 0 3 1 - 0 3 ქაჩლიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 41
12 31 პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 0 - 1 კობიძე ანდრია 0 19
13 6 ბიტიაშვილი სანდრო 0 2 1 - 0 ჩაჩუა ლუკა 0 43
14 10 გორგოშიძე საბა 0 2 0 - 1 2 სამსონიძე სანდრო 0 34
15 33 სალთხუციშვილი სალომე 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 დუკაშვილი სულიკო 0 14
16 35 ტეხაშვილი დავით 0 2 0 - 1 2 ზარიძე ბარბარე 0 15
17 16 თორდინავა დავით 0 2 0 - 1 2 ჩიკოლაშვილი დაჩი 0 44
18 18 კობიძე ავთანდილ 0 2 1 - 0 2 ფირცხალაიშვილი სერგი 0 39
19 36 ტოგოშვილი საბა 0 2 1 - 0 2 მღებრიშვილი მარიამ 0 29
20 45 წიკლაური ირაკლი 0 2 1 - 0 გოგიაშვილი გიორგი 0 8
21 2 ამყოლაძე ლუკა 0 1 0 - 1 1 მახათაძე გუგა 0 23
22 26 მეფარიძე რატი 0 1 0 - 1 1 დარჩაშვილი ლალი 0 11
23 38 ფეიქრიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 1 1 - 0 1 მარსაგიშვილი მარიამ 0 22
24 40 ქადაგიშვილი დავით 0 1 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 28 მუსხელიშვილი მათე 0 5 0 - 1 6 ონაშვილი თევდორე 0 30
2 47 ლომიძე გელა 0 5 1 - 0 5 ლილუაშვილი ლუკა 0 21
3 42 შავლაძე დავით 0 5 ½ - ½ 4 დარჩაშვილი სანდრო 0 12
4 3 ამყოლაძე ოთო 0 4 1 - 0 4 ტურაშვილი ანდრია 0 37
5 13 დიღმელაშვილი გვანცა 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე 0 27
6 25 მეფარიძე ბარბარე 0 4 0 - 1 4 ლაჩაშვილი გიორგი 0 20
7 32 რცხილაძე ნიკოლოზ 0 4 1 - 0 4 მეტრეველი ნიკოლოზ 0 24
8 19 კობიძე ანდრია 0 0 - 1 4 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ 0 46
9 1 ამყოლაძე ბარბარე 0 3 0 - 1 3 კილაძე გიორგი 0 17
10 34 სამსონიძე სანდრო 0 3 1 - 0 3 ახალაძე მათე 0 4
11 41 ქაჩლიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 3 0 - 1 3 ბახტაძე ირაკლი 0 5
12 44 ჩიკოლაშვილი დაჩი 0 3 0 - 1 3 ბიტიაშვილი სანდრო 0 6
13 7 შუკვანი ბათა 0 3 0 - 1 3 ტოგოშვილი საბა 0 36
14 9 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი 0 3 1 - 0 3 კობიძე ავთანდილ 0 18
15 15 ზარიძე ბარბარე 0 3 1 - 0 3 წიკლაური ირაკლი 0 45
16 14 დუკაშვილი სულიკო 0 0 - 1 პატარაია ალექსანდრე 0 31
17 43 ჩაჩუა ლუკა 0 0 - 1 სალთხუციშვილი სალომე 0 33
18 39 ფირცხალაიშვილი სერგი 0 2 0 - 1 2 გორგოშიძე საბა 0 10
19 11 დარჩაშვილი ლალი 0 2 0 - 1 2 ფეიქრიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 38
20 23 მახათაძე გუგა 0 2 0 - 1 2 თორდინავა დავით 0 16
21 29 მღებრიშვილი მარიამ 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 ქადაგიშვილი დავით 0 40
22 8 გოგიაშვილი გიორგი 0 1 - 0 2 ტეხაშვილი დავით 0 35
23 26 მეფარიძე რატი 0 1 1 - 0 1 ამყოლაძე ლუკა 0 2
24 22 მარსაგიშვილი მარიამ 0 1 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 30 ონაშვილი თევდორე GEO 0 7,0 28,0 27,0 ... 25,5 28,5 0,0
2 47 ლომიძე გელა GEO 0 6,0 24,0 23,0 ... 26,0 28,0 0,0
3 42 შავლაძე დავით GEO 0 5,5 23,5 22,5 ... 25,5 29,0 0,0
4 21 ლილუაშვილი ლუკა GEO 0 5,0 25,0 24,0 ... 32,0 34,5 0,0
5 20 ლაჩაშვილი გიორგი GEO 0 5,0 23,0 22,0 ... 26,5 28,5 0,0
6 28 მუსხელიშვილი მათე GEO 0 5,0 20,0 20,0 ... 28,5 31,5 0,0
7 46 ჯიხვაძე რევაზ GEO 0 5,0 19,0 18,0 ... 25,0 27,0 0,0
8 32 რცხილაძე ნიკოლოზ GEO 0 5,0 19,0 18,0 ... 24,5 27,5 0,0
9 3 ამყოლაძე ოთო GEO 0 5,0 16,0 16,0 ... 19,5 21,0 0,0
10 12 დარჩაშვილი სანდრო GEO 0 4,5 20,5 19,5 ... 29,5 31,5 0,0
11 27 მიქაბერიძე ალექსანდრე GEO 0 4,5 19,5 18,5 ... 27,0 30,0 0,0
12 13 დიღმელაშვილი გვანცა GEO 0 4,5 16,5 16,5 ... 23,5 26,0 0,0
13 24 მეტრეველი ნიკოლოზ GEO 0 4,0 20,0 19,0 ... 26,0 29,0 0,0
14 37 ტურაშვილი ანდრია GEO 0 4,0 19,0 18,0 ... 24,0 26,5 0,0
15 25 მეფარიძე ბარბარე GEO 0 4,0 18,0 17,0 ... 26,5 27,0 0,0
16 17 კილაძე გიორგი GEO 0 4,0 18,0 17,0 ... 26,0 28,0 0,0
17 5 ბახტაძე ირაკლი GEO 0 4,0 17,0 16,0 ... 29,0 31,0 0,0
18 6 ბიტიაშვილი სანდრო GEO 0 4,0 16,0 15,0 ... 24,5 26,5 0,0
19 36 ტოგოშვილი საბა GEO 0 4,0 15,0 14,0 ... 24,5 27,0 0,0
20 9 გოგინაშვილი გიორგი GEO 0 4,0 14,0 14,0 ... 25,5 28,0 0,0
21 15 ზარიძე ბარბარე GEO 0 4,0 14,0 13,0 ... 23,5 25,5 0,0
22 34 სამსონიძე სანდრო GEO 0 4,0 13,0 12,0 ... 20,5 22,5 0,0
23 19 კობიძე ანდრია GEO 0 3,5 14,5 14,5 ... 21,5 22,0 0,0
24 31 პატარაია ალექსანდრე GEO 0 3,5 13,0 12,0 ... 18,5 21,0 0,0
25 33 სალთხუციშვილი სალომე GEO 0 3,5 12,0 11,0 ... 20,0 22,0 0,0
26 4 ახალაძე მათე GEO 0 3,0 15,0 15,0 ... 28,0 30,0 0,0
27 41 ქაჩლიშვილი ნიკოლოზ GEO 0 3,0 15,0 14,0 ... 23,5 26,0 0,0
28 1 ამყოლაძე ბარბარე GEO 0 3,0 14,0 14,0 ... 23,5 25,5 0,0
29 45 წიკლაური ირაკლი GEO 0 3,0 13,0 12,0 ... 21,0 22,5 0,0
30 7 შუკვანი ბათა GEO 0 3,0 12,0 12,0 ... 24,5 26,5 0,0
31 18 კობიძე ავთანდილ GEO 0 3,0 11,0 11,0 ... 19,5 21,5 0,0
32 16 თორდინავა დავით GEO 0 3,0 11,0 10,0 ... 16,0 18,0 0,0
33 44 ჩიკოლაშვილი დაჩი GEO 0 3,0 10,0 10,0 ... 21,5 23,5 0,0
34 10 გორგოშიძე საბა GEO 0 3,0 8,5 8,5 ... 17,5 19,5 0,0
35 38 ფეიქრიშვილი ნიკოლოზ GEO 0 3,0 7,0 7,0 ... 17,5 19,0 0,0
36 43 ჩაჩუა ლუკა GEO 0 2,5 11,5 11,5 ... 23,5 26,0 0,0
37 14 დუკაშვილი სულიკო GEO 0 2,5 10,5 10,5 ... 18,5 20,0 0,0
38 29 მღებრიშვილი მარიამ GEO 0 2,5 10,0 10,0 ... 19,5 21,5 0,0
39 8 გოგიაშვილი გიორგი GEO 0 2,5 9,0 9,0 ... 16,5 18,5 0,0
40 40 ქადაგიშვილი დავით GEO 0 2,5 6,5 6,5 ... 16,0 16,5 0,0
41 35 ტეხაშვილი დავით GEO 0 2,0 11,0 11,0 ... 21,0 23,0 0,0
42 39 ფირცხალაიშვილი სერგი GEO 0 2,0 8,0 8,0 ... 16,0 17,5 0,0
43 11 დარჩაშვილი ლალი GEO 0 2,0 8,0 8,0 ... 17,0 19,0 0,0
44 26 მეფარიძე რატი GEO 0 2,0 8,0 7,0 ... 21,0 21,5 0,0
45 23 მახათაძე გუგა GEO 0 2,0 6,5 6,5 ... 20,0 20,5 0,0
46 22 მარსაგიშვილი მარიამ GEO 0 2,0 6,0 6,0 ... 16,0 16,5 0,0
47 2 ამყოლაძე ლუკა GEO 0 1,0 3,0 3,0 ... 15,0 16,0 0,0