საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი III- IV თანრიგზე (ჭადრაკის სასახლე)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Georgia
Tournament date: 2020-02-01 to 2020-02-02
Tournament place: ქ. თბილისი (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 წთ.
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: საქართველოს ჭადრაკის ფედერაცია
Main referee: მარგალიტა თანდაშვილი

Schedule: საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი III- IV თანრიგზე (ჭადრაკის სასახლე)

Round Date Time
1 2020/02/01 11:30
2 2020/02/01 12:00
3 2020/02/01 12:30
4 2020/02/02 11:00
5 2020/02/02 11:30
6 2020/02/02 12:00
7 2020/02/02 12:30

Players registered in საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი III- IV თანრიგზე (ჭადრაკის სასახლე)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GEO აბრამია დათუნა 0 0 0
2 GEO გაგოშიძე ანრი 0 0 0
3 GEO გურგულია ილია 0 0 0
4 GEO დიასამიძე გრიგოლ 0 0 0
5 GEO დიდებაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
6 GEO თოდუა ნიკა 0 0 0
7 GEO კიკნაძე გიორგი 0 0 0
8 GEO ლომსიანიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
9 GEO მამაიაშვილი ელენე 0 0 0
10 GEO მამულაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0
11 GEO მახარობლიძე ილია 0 0 0
12 GEO პოპიაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
13 ფიფია ანა 0 0 0
14 ქოსაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0
15 ღვაბერიძე მათე 0 0 0
16 ყეინაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0
17 შაქარაშვილი ვაკო 0 0 0
18 შვანგირაძე ამიკო 0 0 0
19 ცერაძე ლუკა 0 0 0
20 ცუხიშვილი ილია 0 0 0
21 ცუხიშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0
22 ძაგანაშვილი სანდრო 0 0 0
23 წივილაშვილი ილია 0 0 0
24 წიქარიშვილი რატი 0 0 0
25 ჭანტურია მარიამ 0 0 0
26 ჭეჭელაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
27 ხუროშვილი უჩა 0 0 0
28 ჯიქია ავთანდილ 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GEO აბრამია დათუნა 0 0 0
2 GEO გაგოშიძე ანრი 0 0 0
3 GEO გურგულია ილია 0 0 0
4 GEO დიასამიძე გრიგოლ 0 0 0
5 GEO დიდებაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
6 GEO თოდუა ნიკა 0 0 0
7 GEO კიკნაძე გიორგი 0 0 0
8 GEO ლომსიანიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
9 GEO მამაიაშვილი ელენე 0 0 0
10 GEO მამულაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0
11 GEO მახარობლიძე ილია 0 0 0
12 GEO პოპიაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
13 ფიფია ანა 0 0 0
14 ქოსაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0
15 ღვაბერიძე მათე 0 0 0
16 ყეინაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0
17 შაქარაშვილი ვაკო 0 0 0
18 შვანგირაძე ამიკო 0 0 0
19 ცერაძე ლუკა 0 0 0
20 ცუხიშვილი ილია 0 0 0
21 ცუხიშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0
22 ძაგანაშვილი სანდრო 0 0 0
23 წივილაშვილი ილია 0 0 0
24 წიქარიშვილი რატი 0 0 0
25 ჭანტურია მარიამ 0 0 0
26 ჭეჭელაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0
27 ხუროშვილი უჩა 0 0 0
28 ჯიქია ავთანდილ 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 აბრამია დათუნა GEO 0
2 გაგოშიძე ანრი GEO 0
3 გურგულია ილია GEO 0
4 დიასამიძე გრიგოლ GEO 0
5 დიდებაშვილი ნიკოლოზ GEO 0
6 თოდუა ნიკა GEO 0
7 კიკნაძე გიორგი GEO 0
8 ლომსიანიძე ნიკოლოზ GEO 0
9 მამაიაშვილი ელენე GEO 0
10 მამულაშვილი ლუკა GEO 0
11 მახარობლიძე ილია GEO 0
12 პოპიაშვილი ნიკოლოზ GEO 0
13 ფიფია ანა GEO 0
14 ქოსაშვილი ლუკა GEO 0
15 ღვაბერიძე მათე GEO 0
16 ყეინაშვილი ლუკა GEO 0
17 შაქარაშვილი ვაკო GEO 0
18 შვანგირაძე ამიკო GEO 0
19 ცერაძე ლუკა GEO 0
20 ცუხიშვილი ილია GEO 0
21 ცუხიშვილი ლუკა GEO 0
22 ძაგანაშვილი სანდრო GEO 0
23 წივილაშვილი ილია GEO 0
24 წიქარიშვილი რატი GEO 0
25 ჭანტურია მარიამ GEO 0
26 ჭეჭელაშვილი ნიკოლოზ GEO 0
27 ხუროშვილი უჩა GEO 0
28 ჯიქია ავთანდილ GEO 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 ღვაბერიძე მათე 0 0 1 - 0 0 აბრამია დათუნა 0 1
2 2 გაგოშიძე ანრი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ყეინაშვილი ლუკა 0 16
3 17 შაქარაშვილი ვაკო 0 0 1 - 0 0 გურგულია ილია 0 3
4 4 დიასამიძე გრიგოლ 0 0 0 - 1 0 შვანგირაძე ამიკო 0 18
5 19 ცერაძე ლუკა 0 0 0 - 1 0 დიდებაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 5
6 6 თოდუა ნიკა 0 0 0 - 1 0 ცუხიშვილი ილია 0 20
7 21 ცუხიშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0 - 1 0 კიკნაძე გიორგი 0 7
8 8 ლომსიანიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0 - 1 0 ძაგანაშვილი სანდრო 0 22
9 23 წივილაშვილი ილია 0 0 1 - 0 0 მამაიაშვილი ელენე 0 9
10 10 მამულაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0 - 1 0 წიქარიშვილი რატი 0 24
11 25 ჭანტურია მარიამ 0 0 0 - 1 0 მახარობლიძე ილია 0 11
12 12 პოპიაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 0 0 - 1 0 ჭეჭელაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 26
13 27 ხუროშვილი უჩა 0 0 1 - 0 0 ფიფია ანა 0 13
14 14 ქოსაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 1 - 0 0 ჯიქია ავთანდილ 0 28

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 შვანგირაძე ამიკო 0 1 0 - 1 1 გაგოშიძე ანრი 0 2
2 5 დიდებაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 1 1 - 0 1 ცუხიშვილი ილია 0 20
3 7 კიკნაძე გიორგი 0 1 1 - 0 1 წივილაშვილი ილია 0 23
4 11 მახარობლიძე ილია 0 1 0 - 1 1 ხუროშვილი უჩა 0 27
5 22 ძაგანაშვილი სანდრო 0 1 1 - 0 1 ქოსაშვილი ლუკა 0 14
6 24 წიქარიშვილი რატი 0 1 0 - 1 1 ღვაბერიძე მათე 0 15
7 26 ჭეჭელაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 1 1 - 0 1 შაქარაშვილი ვაკო 0 17
8 1 აბრამია დათუნა 0 0 0 - 1 0 პოპიაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 12
9 3 გურგულია ილია 0 0 0 - 1 0 ცერაძე ლუკა 0 19
10 13 ფიფია ანა 0 0 0 - 1 0 დიასამიძე გრიგოლ 0 4
11 16 ყეინაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 1 - 0 0 თოდუა ნიკა 0 6
12 21 ცუხიშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0 - 1 0 ლომსიანიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 8
13 9 მამაიაშვილი ელენე 0 0 1 - 0 0 ჭანტურია მარიამ 0 25
14 28 ჯიქია ავთანდილ 0 0 0 - 1 0 მამულაშვილი ლუკა 0 10

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 გაგოშიძე ანრი 0 2 1 - 0 2 ძაგანაშვილი სანდრო 0 22
2 15 ღვაბერიძე მათე 0 2 0 - 1 2 დიდებაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 5
3 27 ხუროშვილი უჩა 0 2 0 - 1 2 კიკნაძე გიორგი 0 7
4 4 დიასამიძე გრიგოლ 0 1 1 - 0 2 ჭეჭელაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 26
5 8 ლომსიანიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 1 1 - 0 1 ყეინაშვილი ლუკა 0 16
6 17 შაქარაშვილი ვაკო 0 1 0 - 1 1 მამაიაშვილი ელენე 0 9
7 10 მამულაშვილი ლუკა 0 1 1 - 0 1 შვანგირაძე ამიკო 0 18
8 19 ცერაძე ლუკა 0 1 1 - 0 1 მახარობლიძე ილია 0 11
9 20 ცუხიშვილი ილია 0 1 1 - 0 1 პოპიაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 12
10 14 ქოსაშვილი ლუკა 0 1 0 - 1 1 წიქარიშვილი რატი 0 24
11 23 წივილაშვილი ილია 0 1 1 - 0 0 აბრამია დათუნა 0 1
12 3 გურგულია ილია 0 0 0 - 1 0 ცუხიშვილი ლუკა 0 21
13 6 თოდუა ნიკა 0 0 1 - 0 0 ჯიქია ავთანდილ 0 28
14 25 ჭანტურია მარიამ 0 0 1 - 0 0 ფიფია ანა 0 13

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 დიდებაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 3 0 - 1 3 გაგოშიძე ანრი 0 2
2 7 კიკნაძე გიორგი 0 3 1 - 0 2 ლომსიანიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 8
3 24 წიქარიშვილი რატი 0 2 0 - 1 2 დიასამიძე გრიგოლ 0 4
4 9 მამაიაშვილი ელენე 0 2 0 - 1 2 ცერაძე ლუკა 0 19
5 22 ძაგანაშვილი სანდრო 0 2 0 - 1 2 მამულაშვილი ლუკა 0 10
6 26 ჭეჭელაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 2 1 - 0 2 ღვაბერიძე მათე 0 15
7 20 ცუხიშვილი ილია 0 2 0 - 1 2 წივილაშვილი ილია 0 23
8 6 თოდუა ნიკა 0 1 0 - 1 2 ხუროშვილი უჩა 0 27
9 11 მახარობლიძე ილია 0 1 1 - 0 1 შაქარაშვილი ვაკო 0 17
10 12 პოპიაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 1 1 - 0 1 ცუხიშვილი ლუკა 0 21
11 18 შვანგირაძე ამიკო 0 1 1 - 0 1 ქოსაშვილი ლუკა 0 14
12 16 ყეინაშვილი ლუკა 0 1 0 - 1 1 ჭანტურია მარიამ 0 25
13 1 აბრამია დათუნა 0 0 - - + 0 ფიფია ანა 0 13
14 28 ჯიქია ავთანდილ 0 0 1 - 0 0 გურგულია ილია 0 3

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 გაგოშიძე ანრი 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 კიკნაძე გიორგი 0 7
2 4 დიასამიძე გრიგოლ 0 3 1 - 0 3 წივილაშვილი ილია 0 23
3 27 ხუროშვილი უჩა 0 3 0 - 1 3 დიდებაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 5
4 10 მამულაშვილი ლუკა 0 3 1 - 0 3 ჭეჭელაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 26
5 19 ცერაძე ლუკა 0 3 1 - 0 2 პოპიაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 12
6 8 ლომსიანიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 2 0 - 1 2 ცუხიშვილი ილია 0 20
7 15 ღვაბერიძე მათე 0 2 1 - 0 2 მამაიაშვილი ელენე 0 9
8 22 ძაგანაშვილი სანდრო 0 2 0 - 1 2 მახარობლიძე ილია 0 11
9 25 ჭანტურია მარიამ 0 2 0 - 1 2 შვანგირაძე ამიკო 0 18
10 13 ფიფია ანა 0 1 1 - 0 2 წიქარიშვილი რატი 0 24
11 21 ცუხიშვილი ლუკა 0 1 1 - 0 1 თოდუა ნიკა 0 6
12 14 ქოსაშვილი ლუკა 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 ყეინაშვილი ლუკა 0 16
13 17 შაქარაშვილი ვაკო 0 1 1 - 0 1 ჯიქია ავთანდილ 0 28
14 3 გურგულია ილია 0 0 1 bye
15 1 აბრამია დათუნა 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 დიასამიძე გრიგოლ 0 4 0 - 1 გაგოშიძე ანრი 0 2
2 7 კიკნაძე გიორგი 0 0 - 1 4 ცერაძე ლუკა 0 19
3 5 დიდებაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 4 0 - 1 4 მამულაშვილი ლუკა 0 10
4 11 მახარობლიძე ილია 0 3 1 - 0 3 ცუხიშვილი ილია 0 20
5 23 წივილაშვილი ილია 0 3 0 - 1 3 ღვაბერიძე მათე 0 15
6 18 შვანგირაძე ამიკო 0 3 0 - 1 3 ხუროშვილი უჩა 0 27
7 26 ჭეჭელაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 3 1 - 0 2 ცუხიშვილი ლუკა 0 21
8 24 წიქარიშვილი რატი 0 2 0 - 1 2 ლომსიანიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 8
9 9 მამაიაშვილი ელენე 0 2 1 - 0 2 ძაგანაშვილი სანდრო 0 22
10 12 პოპიაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 2 1 - 0 2 ჭანტურია მარიამ 0 25
11 13 ფიფია ანა 0 2 0 - 1 2 შაქარაშვილი ვაკო 0 17
12 3 გურგულია ილია 0 1 1 - 0 ქოსაშვილი ლუკა 0 14
13 16 ყეინაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 - 1 1 ჯიქია ავთანდილ 0 28
14 6 თოდუა ნიკა 0 1 1 bye
15 1 აბრამია დათუნა 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 გაგოშიძე ანრი 0 0 - 1 5 ცერაძე ლუკა 0 19
2 10 მამულაშვილი ლუკა 0 5 1 - 0 კიკნაძე გიორგი 0 7
3 27 ხუროშვილი უჩა 0 4 1 - 0 4 დიასამიძე გრიგოლ 0 4
4 26 ჭეჭელაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 4 0 - 1 4 დიდებაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 5
5 15 ღვაბერიძე მათე 0 4 0 - 1 4 მახარობლიძე ილია 0 11
6 8 ლომსიანიძე ნიკოლოზ 0 3 0 - 1 3 შვანგირაძე ამიკო 0 18
7 20 ცუხიშვილი ილია 0 3 1 - 0 3 მამაიაშვილი ელენე 0 9
8 17 შაქარაშვილი ვაკო 0 3 0 - 1 3 პოპიაშვილი ნიკოლოზ 0 12
9 22 ძაგანაშვილი სანდრო 0 2 0 - 1 3 წივილაშვილი ილია 0 23
10 25 ჭანტურია მარიამ 0 2 0 - 1 2 თოდუა ნიკა 0 6
11 28 ჯიქია ავთანდილ 0 2 1 - 0 2 ფიფია ანა 0 13
12 21 ცუხიშვილი ლუკა 0 2 0 - 1 2 წიქარიშვილი რატი 0 24
13 16 ყეინაშვილი ლუკა 0 1 - 0 2 გურგულია ილია 0 3
14 14 ქოსაშვილი ლუკა 0 1 bye
15 1 აბრამია დათუნა 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 19 ცერაძე ლუკა GEO 0 6,0 21,0 21,0 ... 27,0 28,5 0,0
2 10 მამულაშვილი ლუკა GEO 0 6,0 21,0 21,0 ... 23,5 25,5 0,0
3 2 გაგოშიძე ანრი GEO 0 5,5 25,5 24,5 ... 26,0 28,0 0,0
4 5 დიდებაშვილი ნიკოლოზ GEO 0 5,0 22,0 21,0 ... 30,5 34,5 0,0
5 27 ხუროშვილი უჩა GEO 0 5,0 20,0 19,0 ... 25,0 26,5 0,0
6 11 მახარობლიძე ილია GEO 0 5,0 17,0 16,0 ... 24,0 26,0 0,0
7 7 კიკნაძე გიორგი GEO 0 4,5 23,5 22,5 ... 29,5 31,5 0,0
8 26 ჭეჭელაშვილი ნიკოლოზ GEO 0 4,0 19,0 18,0 ... 26,0 28,0 0,0
9 4 დიასამიძე გრიგოლ GEO 0 4,0 18,0 18,0 ... 25,5 27,0 0,0
10 15 ღვაბერიძე მათე GEO 0 4,0 18,0 17,0 ... 24,0 26,0 0,0
11 23 წივილაშვილი ილია GEO 0 4,0 17,0 16,0 ... 21,5 23,5 0,0
12 20 ცუხიშვილი ილია GEO 0 4,0 16,0 15,0 ... 24,0 26,5 0,0
13 18 შვანგირაძე ამიკო GEO 0 4,0 15,0 14,0 ... 25,5 27,5 0,0
14 12 პოპიაშვილი ნიკოლოზ GEO 0 4,0 13,0 13,0 ... 21,0 23,0 0,0
15 9 მამაიაშვილი ელენე GEO 0 3,0 13,0 13,0 ... 23,0 25,0 0,0
16 8 ლომსიანიძე ნიკოლოზ GEO 0 3,0 13,0 13,0 ... 20,0 22,0 0,0
17 24 წიქარიშვილი რატი GEO 0 3,0 13,0 12,0 ... 21,0 22,5 0,0
18 17 შაქარაშვილი ვაკო GEO 0 3,0 12,0 11,0 ... 20,5 22,0 0,0
19 6 თოდუა ნიკა GEO 0 3,0 8,0 8,0 ... 18,5 20,0 0,0
20 28 ჯიქია ავთანდილ GEO 0 3,0 7,0 7,0 ... 17,5 19,0 0,0
21 14 ქოსაშვილი ლუკა GEO 0 2,5 9,5 8,5 ... 16,0 17,5 0,0
22 16 ყეინაშვილი ლუკა GEO 0 2,5 8,5 8,5 ... 18,0 19,5 0,0
23 22 ძაგანაშვილი სანდრო GEO 0 2,0 13,0 12,0 ... 26,5 28,5 0,0
24 25 ჭანტურია მარიამ GEO 0 2,0 9,0 9,0 ... 21,0 22,5 0,0
25 21 ცუხიშვილი ლუკა GEO 0 2,0 8,0 8,0 ... 21,0 22,5 0,0
26 13 ფიფია ანა GEO 0 2,0 7,0 7,0 ... 20,0 21,5 0,0
27 3 გურგულია ილია GEO 0 2,0 5,0 5,0 ... 18,5 19,5 0,0
28 1 აბრამია დათუნა GEO 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 ... 18,0 19,0 0,0