IV თანრიგი საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"

Chess tournament overview

Country: Georgia
Tournament date: 2020-02-01 to 2020-02-01
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"
Main referee: მაკა მაჩიტიძე

Schedule: IV თანრიგი საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in IV თანრიგი საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GEO ავსაჯანიშვილი თაკო 0 0 0
2 GEO ბართაია გიორგი 3 0 0 0
3 GEO ბერიშვილი დავითი 0 0 0
4 GEO ბუჩუკური მარიამი 0 0 0
5 GEO გიორგაძე სანდრო 0 0 0
6 GEO გორგოშიძე ნანა 0 0 0
7 GEO ზაქროშვილი გიორგი 3 0 0 0
8 GEO თალაკვაძე შოთიკო 0 0 0
9 GEO კანკია ვახტანგი 0 0 0
10 GEO ლაბარტყავა საბა 0 0 0
11 GEO ლომსაძე თათა 0 0 0
12 GEO მთვარელიძე ნუცა 0 0 0
13 GEO ოჩიგავა ილია 0 0 0
14 GEO სიხარულიძე სალომე 0 0 0
15 GEO სუარიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0
16 GEO სუჯაშვილი მედეა 3 0 0 0
17 GEO სუჯაშვილი ნიკა 3 0 0 0
18 GEO ტვილდიანი ანა 0 0 0
19 GEO ტორაძე ანდრია 0 0 0
20 GEO ფუტკარაძე ანა 0 0 0
21 GEO ფუტკარაძე ანდრია 0 0 0
22 GEO ღაღანიძე გიორგი 3 0 0 0
23 GEO შავდია ნუცა 0 0 0
24 GEO ჩიტაძე სანდრო 3 0 0 0
25 GEO ხომასურიძე ირაკლი 0 0 0
26 GEO ჯაში საბა 0 0 0
27 GEO მაისურაძე სანდრო 3 0 0 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 ავსაჯანიშვილი თაკო 0 0 1 - 0 0 სიხარულიძე სალომე 0 14
2 15 სუარიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ბართაია გიორგი 3 0 2
3 3 ბერიშვილი დავითი 0 0 0 - 1 0 სუჯაშვილი მედეა 3 0 16
4 17 სუჯაშვილი ნიკა 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 ბუჩუკური მარიამი 0 4
5 5 გიორგაძე სანდრო 0 0 0 - 1 0 ტვილდიანი ანა 0 18
6 19 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 0 1 - 0 0 გორგოშიძე ნანა 0 6
7 7 ზაქროშვილი გიორგი 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 ფუტკარაძე ანა 0 20
8 21 ფუტკარაძე ანდრია 0 0 0 - 1 0 თალაკვაძე შოთიკო 0 8
9 9 კანკია ვახტანგი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 3 0 22
10 23 შავდია ნუცა 0 0 1 - 0 0 ლაბარტყავა საბა 0 10
11 11 ლომსაძე თათა 0 0 0 - 1 0 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 3 0 24
12 25 ხომასურიძე ირაკლი 0 0 1 - 0 0 მთვარელიძე ნუცა 0 12
13 13 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 0 0 - 1 0 მაისურაძე სანდრო 3 0 27
14 26 ჯაში საბა 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 ტვილდიანი ანა 0 1 1 - 0 1 ავსაჯანიშვილი თაკო 0 1
2 19 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 1 0 - 1 1 ზაქროშვილი გიორგი 3 0 7
3 8 თალაკვაძე შოთიკო 0 1 1 - 0 1 შავდია ნუცა 0 23
4 24 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 3 0 1 1 - 0 1 კანკია ვახტანგი 0 9
5 26 ჯაში საბა 0 1 0 - 1 1 სუარიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 15
6 16 სუჯაშვილი მედეა 3 0 1 0 - 1 1 ხომასურიძე ირაკლი 0 25
7 27 მაისურაძე სანდრო 3 0 1 1 - 0 1 სუჯაშვილი ნიკა 3 0 17
8 2 ბართაია გიორგი 3 0 0 0 - 1 0 ლომსაძე თათა 0 11
9 12 მთვარელიძე ნუცა 0 0 1 - 0 0 ბერიშვილი დავითი 0 3
10 4 ბუჩუკური მარიამი 0 0 1 - 0 0 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 13
11 14 სიხარულიძე სალომე 0 0 1 - 0 0 გიორგაძე სანდრო 0 5
12 6 გორგოშიძე ნანა 0 0 0 - 1 0 ფუტკარაძე ანა 0 20
13 10 ლაბარტყავა საბა 0 0 1 - 0 0 ფუტკარაძე ანდრია 0 21
14 22 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 3 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 ზაქროშვილი გიორგი 3 0 2 1 - 0 2 ტვილდიანი ანა 0 18
2 25 ხომასურიძე ირაკლი 0 2 1 - 0 2 თალაკვაძე შოთიკო 0 8
3 15 სუარიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 2 0 - 1 2 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 3 0 24
4 1 ავსაჯანიშვილი თაკო 0 1 0 - 1 2 მაისურაძე სანდრო 3 0 27
5 20 ფუტკარაძე ანა 0 1 1 - 0 1 ბუჩუკური მარიამი 0 4
6 9 კანკია ვახტანგი 0 1 0 - 1 1 სუჯაშვილი მედეა 3 0 16
7 17 სუჯაშვილი ნიკა 3 0 1 1 - 0 1 ლაბარტყავა საბა 0 10
8 11 ლომსაძე თათა 0 1 0 - 1 1 ჯაში საბა 0 26
9 22 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 3 0 1 1 - 0 1 მთვარელიძე ნუცა 0 12
10 23 შავდია ნუცა 0 1 1 - 0 1 სიხარულიძე სალომე 0 14
11 3 ბერიშვილი დავითი 0 0 ½ - ½ 1 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 19
12 13 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 0 1 - 0 0 ბართაია გიორგი 3 0 2
13 5 გიორგაძე სანდრო 0 0 1 - 0 0 გორგოშიძე ნანა 0 6
14 21 ფუტკარაძე ანდრია 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 27 მაისურაძე სანდრო 3 0 3 0 - 1 3 ზაქროშვილი გიორგი 3 0 7
2 24 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 3 0 3 0 - 1 3 ხომასურიძე ირაკლი 0 25
3 8 თალაკვაძე შოთიკო 0 2 1 - 0 2 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 3 0 22
4 18 ტვილდიანი ანა 0 2 1 - 0 2 სუარიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 15
5 16 სუჯაშვილი მედეა 3 0 2 1 - 0 2 შავდია ნუცა 0 23
6 20 ფუტკარაძე ანა 0 2 0 - 1 2 სუჯაშვილი ნიკა 3 0 17
7 26 ჯაში საბა 0 2 1 - 0 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 19
8 12 მთვარელიძე ნუცა 0 1 0 - 1 1 ავსაჯანიშვილი თაკო 0 1
9 4 ბუჩუკური მარიამი 0 1 1 - 0 1 ლომსაძე თათა 0 11
10 21 ფუტკარაძე ანდრია 0 1 1 - 0 1 გიორგაძე სანდრო 0 5
11 14 სიხარულიძე სალომე 0 1 0 - 1 1 კანკია ვახტანგი 0 9
12 10 ლაბარტყავა საბა 0 1 0 - 1 1 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 13
13 2 ბართაია გიორგი 3 0 0 1 - 0 ½ ბერიშვილი დავითი 0 3
14 6 გორგოშიძე ნანა 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 ზაქროშვილი გიორგი 3 0 4 1 - 0 4 ხომასურიძე ირაკლი 0 25
2 18 ტვილდიანი ანა 0 3 0 - 1 3 თალაკვაძე შოთიკო 0 8
3 27 მაისურაძე სანდრო 3 0 3 0 - 1 3 სუჯაშვილი მედეა 3 0 16
4 17 სუჯაშვილი ნიკა 3 0 3 1 - 0 3 ჯაში საბა 0 26
5 13 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 2 0 - 1 3 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 3 0 24
6 1 ავსაჯანიშვილი თაკო 0 2 1 - 0 2 ფუტკარაძე ანა 0 20
7 22 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 3 0 2 1 - 0 2 ბუჩუკური მარიამი 0 4
8 9 კანკია ვახტანგი 0 2 0 - 1 2 ფუტკარაძე ანდრია 0 21
9 15 სუარიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 2 0 - 1 2 შავდია ნუცა 0 23
10 19 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 0 - 1 1 ლაბარტყავა საბა 0 10
11 6 გორგოშიძე ნანა 0 1 1 - 0 1 ბართაია გიორგი 3 0 2
12 5 გიორგაძე სანდრო 0 1 0 - 1 1 მთვარელიძე ნუცა 0 12
13 11 ლომსაძე თათა 0 1 0 - 1 1 სიხარულიძე სალომე 0 14
14 3 ბერიშვილი დავითი 0 ½ 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 თალაკვაძე შოთიკო 0 4 ½ - ½ 5 ზაქროშვილი გიორგი 3 0 7
2 16 სუჯაშვილი მედეა 3 0 4 1 - 0 4 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 3 0 24
3 25 ხომასურიძე ირაკლი 0 4 0 - 1 4 სუჯაშვილი ნიკა 3 0 17
4 23 შავდია ნუცა 0 3 1 - 0 3 ავსაჯანიშვილი თაკო 0 1
5 26 ჯაში საბა 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 ტვილდიანი ანა 0 18
6 21 ფუტკარაძე ანდრია 0 3 0 - 1 3 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 3 0 22
7 4 ბუჩუკური მარიამი 0 2 ½ - ½ 3 მაისურაძე სანდრო 3 0 27
8 14 სიხარულიძე სალომე 0 2 0 - 1 2 გორგოშიძე ნანა 0 6
9 20 ფუტკარაძე ანა 0 2 0 - 1 2 კანკია ვახტანგი 0 9
10 10 ლაბარტყავა საბა 0 2 1 - 0 2 სუარიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 15
11 12 მთვარელიძე ნუცა 0 2 0 - 1 2 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 13
12 3 ბერიშვილი დავითი 0 1 - 0 1 გიორგაძე სანდრო 0 5
13 2 ბართაია გიორგი 3 0 1 1 - 0 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 19
14 11 ლომსაძე თათა 0 1 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 ზაქროშვილი გიორგი 3 0 0 - 1 5 სუჯაშვილი მედეა 3 0 16
2 17 სუჯაშვილი ნიკა 3 0 5 0 - 1 თალაკვაძე შოთიკო 0 8
3 22 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 3 0 4 1 - 0 4 ხომასურიძე ირაკლი 0 25
4 24 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 3 0 4 1 - 0 4 შავდია ნუცა 0 23
5 27 მაისურაძე სანდრო 3 0 1 - 0 ჯაში საბა 0 26
6 6 გორგოშიძე ნანა 0 3 0 - 1 ტვილდიანი ანა 0 18
7 1 ავსაჯანიშვილი თაკო 0 3 0 - 1 3 ფუტკარაძე ანდრია 0 21
8 9 კანკია ვახტანგი 0 3 1 - 0 3 ლაბარტყავა საბა 0 10
9 13 ოჩიგავა ილია 0 3 ½ - ½ ბერიშვილი დავითი 0 3
10 12 მთვარელიძე ნუცა 0 2 0 - 1 ბუჩუკური მარიამი 0 4
11 14 სიხარულიძე სალომე 0 2 0 - 1 2 ბართაია გიორგი 3 0 2
12 15 სუარიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 2 0 - 1 2 ლომსაძე თათა 0 11
13 19 ტორაძე ანდრია 0 1 - 0 2 ფუტკარაძე ანა 0 20
14 5 გიორგაძე სანდრო 0 1 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 16 სუჯაშვილი მედეა 3 GEO 0 6,0 0,0 6 29,5
2 8 თალაკვაძე შოთიკო GEO 0 5,5 0,5 5 31,0
3 7 ზაქროშვილი გიორგი 3 GEO 0 5,5 0,5 5 29,0
4 24 ჩიტაძე სანდრო 3 GEO 0 5,0 0,0 5 26,0
5 17 სუჯაშვილი ნიკა 3 GEO 0 5,0 0,0 5 25,5
6 22 ღაღანიძე გიორგი 3 GEO 0 5,0 0,0 4 25,0
7 27 მაისურაძე სანდრო 3 GEO 0 4,5 0,0 4 29,5
8 18 ტვილდიანი ანა GEO 0 4,5 0,0 4 23,0
9 25 ხომასურიძე ირაკლი GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 33,5
10 23 შავდია ნუცა GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 26,5
11 9 კანკია ვახტანგი GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 26,0
12 21 ფუტკარაძე ანდრია GEO 0 4,0 0,0 3 23,5
13 4 ბუჩუკური მარიამი GEO 0 3,5 0,0 3 24,0
14 13 ოჩიგავა ილია GEO 0 3,5 0,0 3 23,5
15 26 ჯაში საბა GEO 0 3,5 0,0 2 24,0
16 10 ლაბარტყავა საბა GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 24,5
17 1 ავსაჯანიშვილი თაკო GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 22,5
18 2 ბართაია გიორგი 3 GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 17,5
19 11 ლომსაძე თათა GEO 0 3,0 0,0 2 20,0
20 6 გორგოშიძე ნანა GEO 0 3,0 0,0 2 17,0
21 3 ბერიშვილი დავითი GEO 0 3,0 0,0 1 20,0
22 19 ტორაძე ანდრია GEO 0 2,5 0,0 2 21,5
23 20 ფუტკარაძე ანა GEO 0 2,0 0,0 2 26,0
24 15 სუარიშვილი ნიკოლოზი GEO 0 2,0 0,0 2 25,0
25 12 მთვარელიძე ნუცა GEO 0 2,0 0,0 2 22,5
26 14 სიხარულიძე სალომე GEO 0 2,0 0,0 2 20,5
27 5 გიორგაძე სანდრო GEO 0 2,0 0,0 1 18,0