V თანრიგი საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"

Chess tournament overview

Country: Georgia
Tournament date: 2020-02-01 to 2020-02-01
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"
Main referee: მაკა მაჩიტიძე

Schedule: V თანრიგი საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in V თანრიგი საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GEO აქუბარდია აკაკი 0 0 0
2 GEO ბესელია ლუკა 0 0 0
3 GEO გაგნიძე ცოტნე 0 0 0
4 GEO დვალი ლალი 0 0 0
5 GEO თედეთი ანდრია 0 0 0
6 GEO თურქია ელენე 0 0 0
7 GEO ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე 0 0 0
8 GEO ლომსაძე დავითი 0 0 0
9 GEO ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0
10 GEO ლომსაძე ხატია 0 0 0
11 GEO მაისურაძე პაატა 0 0 0
12 GEO მაჭარაშვილი ცოტნე 0 0 0
13 GEO ოთარაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0
14 GEO ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0
15 GEO პაპიაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 0
16 GEO სადაღაშვილი გაბრიელი 0 0 0
17 GEO ქიტიაშვილი ლიზი 0 0 0
18 GEO ღვინიაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0
19 GEO შავიძე ანა 0 0 0
20 GEO შანიძე ნიკოლოზი 0 0 0
21 GEO ჩუბინიძე გიორგი 0 0 0
22 GEO ჩხაიძე ელენე 0 0 0
23 GEO წულაძე დავით 0 0 0
24 GEO ჭყოიძე ანდრია 0 0 0
25 GEO ხაჩიძე ქრისტინე 0 0 0
26 GEO ჯავახიშვილი შოთა 0 0 0
27 GEO დადეშელი დავითი 0 0 0

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 21 ჩუბინიძე გიორგი 0 4 1 - 0 4 აქუბარდია აკაკი 0 1
2 12 მაჭარაშვილი ცოტნე 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 თედეთი ანდრია 0 5
3 7 ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე 0 3 0 - 1 3 პაპიაშვილი ლუკა 0 15
4 20 შანიძე ნიკოლოზი 0 3 0 - 1 3 ლომსაძე ხატია 0 10
5 13 ოთარაშვილი ლუკა 0 0 - 1 მაისურაძე პაატა 0 11
6 26 ჯავახიშვილი შოთა 0 2 1 - 0 2 გაგნიძე ცოტნე 0 3
7 8 ლომსაძე დავითი 0 2 0 - 1 2 ღვინიაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 18
8 24 ჭყოიძე ანდრია 0 2 1 - 0 2 ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 9
9 14 ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 2 1 - 0 2 შავიძე ანა 0 19
10 22 ჩხაიძე ელენე 0 1 - 0 სადაღაშვილი გაბრიელი 0 16
11 2 ბესელია ლუკა 0 1 1 - 0 1 ქიტიაშვილი ლიზი 0 17
12 27 დადეშელი დავითი 0 1 1 - 0 1 დვალი ლალი 0 4
13 6 თურქია ელენე 0 1 0 - 1 1 წულაძე დავით 0 23
14 25 ხაჩიძე ქრისტინე 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 პაპიაშვილი ლუკა 0 4 1 - 0 5 ჩუბინიძე გიორგი 0 21
2 10 ლომსაძე ხატია 0 4 0 - 1 4 აქუბარდია აკაკი 0 1
3 11 მაისურაძე პაატა 0 ½ - ½ მაჭარაშვილი ცოტნე 0 12
4 5 თედეთი ანდრია 0 ½ - ½ 3 ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე 0 7
5 20 შანიძე ნიკოლოზი 0 3 1 - 0 3 ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 14
6 18 ღვინიაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 3 0 - 1 3 ჭყოიძე ანდრია 0 24
7 22 ჩხაიძე ელენე 0 0 - 1 3 ჯავახიშვილი შოთა 0 26
8 3 გაგნიძე ცოტნე 0 2 1 - 0 ოთარაშვილი ლუკა 0 13
9 23 წულაძე დავით 0 2 1 - 0 2 ბესელია ლუკა 0 2
10 19 შავიძე ანა 0 2 0 - 1 2 ლომსაძე დავითი 0 8
11 9 ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 2 0 - 1 2 დადეშელი დავითი 0 27
12 16 სადაღაშვილი გაბრიელი 0 1 - 0 1 დვალი ლალი 0 4
13 17 ქიტიაშვილი ლიზი 0 1 1 - 0 1 თურქია ელენე 0 6
14 25 ხაჩიძე ქრისტინე 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 აქუბარდია აკაკი 0 5 0 - 1 4 თედეთი ანდრია 0 5
2 12 მაჭარაშვილი ცოტნე 0 4 0 - 1 5 პაპიაშვილი ლუკა 0 15
3 21 ჩუბინიძე გიორგი 0 5 1 - 0 4 მაისურაძე პაატა 0 11
4 24 ჭყოიძე ანდრია 0 4 1 - 0 4 ლომსაძე ხატია 0 10
5 26 ჯავახიშვილი შოთა 0 4 0 - 1 4 შანიძე ნიკოლოზი 0 20
6 7 ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე 0 1 - 0 3 ღვინიაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 0 18
7 8 ლომსაძე დავითი 0 3 0 - 1 3 გაგნიძე ცოტნე 0 3
8 14 ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 3 0 - 1 3 წულაძე დავით 0 23
9 27 დადეშელი დავითი 0 3 0 - 1 ჩხაიძე ელენე 0 22
10 13 ოთარაშვილი ლუკა 0 ½ - ½ სადაღაშვილი გაბრიელი 0 16
11 2 ბესელია ლუკა 0 2 1 - 0 2 ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი 0 9
12 19 შავიძე ანა 0 2 1 - 0 2 ქიტიაშვილი ლიზი 0 17
13 4 დვალი ლალი 0 1 0 - 1 1 თურქია ელენე 0 6
14 25 ხაჩიძე ქრისტინე 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 15 პაპიაშვილი ლუკა GEO 0 6,0 1,0 6 30,0
2 21 ჩუბინიძე გიორგი GEO 0 6,0 0,0 6 28,0
3 1 აქუბარდია აკაკი GEO 0 5,0 0,0 5 30,5
4 5 თედეთი ანდრია GEO 0 5,0 0,0 4 28,5
5 20 შანიძე ნიკოლოზი GEO 0 5,0 0,0 4 23,0
6 24 ჭყოიძე ანდრია GEO 0 5,0 0,0 4 22,0
7 7 ლაცაბიძე ლაზარე GEO 0 4,5 0,0 4 30,0
8 10 ლომსაძე ხატია GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 30,5
9 23 წულაძე დავით GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 24,0
10 26 ჯავახიშვილი შოთა GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 23,5
11 3 გაგნიძე ცოტნე GEO 0 4,0 0,0 4 23,5
12 12 მაჭარაშვილი ცოტნე GEO 0 4,0 0,0 3 31,0
13 11 მაისურაძე პაატა GEO 0 4,0 0,0 3 25,0
14 22 ჩხაიძე ელენე GEO 0 3,5 0,0 3 23,0
15 8 ლომსაძე დავითი GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 26,5
16 2 ბესელია ლუკა GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 26,0
14 ოსანაძე ნიკოლოზი GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 26,0
18 19 შავიძე ანა GEO 0 3,0 0,0 3 21,5
19 18 ღვინიაშვილი ნიკოლოზი GEO 0 3,0 0,0 2 24,0
20 16 სადაღაშვილი გაბრიელი GEO 0 3,0 0,0 2 21,0
21 27 დადეშელი დავითი GEO 0 3,0 0,0 2 20,5
22 13 ოთარაშვილი ლუკა GEO 0 3,0 0,0 2 20,5
23 9 ლომსაძე ნიკოლოზი GEO 0 2,0 0,0 2 25,0
24 17 ქიტიაშვილი ლიზი GEO 0 2,0 0,0 2 23,5
25 6 თურქია ელენე GEO 0 2,0 0,0 2 17,5
26 4 დვალი ლალი GEO 0 1,0 0,0 0 17,5
27 25 ხაჩიძე ქრისტინე GEO 0 0,0 0,0 0 17,0