3. Open Bohumín 2020 - "Blitz" 11. Memoriál Ivana Jankovce, Krajský přebor MKŠS

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2020-07-25 to 2020-07-25
Tournament place: Dům dětí a mládeže Bohumín, Janáčkova 715, Bohumín 735 81 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3 min + 2 s
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŠŠ Bohumín a SK Slavia Orlová, z.s. - Oddíl šachu
Main referee: IA Jiří Kopta (328910)
Referee: FA Jiri Novak (312088)

Schedule: 3. Open Bohumín 2020 - "Blitz" 11. Memoriál Ivana Jankovce, Krajský přebor MKŠS

Round Date Time
1 2020/07/25 14:00
2 2020/07/25 14:15
3 2020/07/25 14:30
4 2020/07/25 14:45
5 2020/07/25 15:00
6 2020/07/25 15:15
7 2020/07/25 15:30
8 2020/07/25 15:45
9 2020/07/25 16:00
10 2020/07/25 16:15
11 2020/07/25 16:30
12 2020/07/25 16:45
13 2020/07/25 17:00

Players registered in 3. Open Bohumín 2020 - "Blitz" 11. Memoriál Ivana Jankovce, Krajský přebor MKŠS

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CZE IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 2392 -25
2 POL IM Piesik Piotr 2352 0 -8
3 CZE Fargač Martin 2329 2308 0
4 POL FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 0 30
5 CZE Sikora Jan 2112 2197 -45
6 POL FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 0 42
7 CZE Pilch Roman 2075 2156 -46
8 CZE FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 2055 -71
9 CZE Zimniok Lubomír 2029 2072 -97
10 POL Hasterok Mateusz 2009 0 6
11 CZE Kudla Richard 2008 2018 -47
12 CZE Horváth Tomáš 1969 2025 -31
13 CZE Šrámek Ondřej 1960 0 -65
14 CZE Židek Václav 1958 2134 28
15 CZE Kozelský Marek 1958 1949 0
16 POL Galuszka Tomasz 1951 0 -5
17 CZE FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 0 -31
18 POL Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 0 15
19 POL Radecki Adam 1889 0 20
20 CZE Gnojek Petr 1877 2117 28
21 CZE Sikora Matouš 1845 2054 -22
22 CZE Fialka Adam 1823 0 -57
23 CZE Novák Jiří 1810 1999 1
24 CZE Nytra Petr 1783 0 -52
25 POL Panek Bartosz 1769 0 -5
26 CZE Terpstra Wiep 1767 1815 -57
27 CZE Krampol Vladimír 1746 1729 -77
28 POL Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 0 15
29 CZE Nytra Ondřej 1715 2158 70
30 POL Gardian Adam 1708 0 32
31 POL WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 0 -6
32 POL WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 0 49
33 POL Adamczyk Piotr 1671 0 -25
34 POL Zurawicki Jakub 1669 0 20
35 CZE Neumann Filip 1665 0 87
36 POL Hasterok Lukasz 1638 0 -45
37 CZE Chmiel Jan 1627 1645 -69
38 POL CM Warchol Kamil 1566 0 118
39 POL Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 0 30
40 CZE Šebesta Jan 1513 0 50
41 CZE Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 1681 76
42 POL Obrochta Lena 1503 0 14
43 POL Kordela Monika 1473 0 -8
44 CZE Kijonka Ondřej 1471 0 -50
45 CZE Peterek Zbyněk 1428 1580 -50
46 POL Sulkowski Dawid 1414 0 36
47 POL Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 0 15
48 POL Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 0 -23
49 CZE Mrázek Roman 1378 1701 90
50 CZE Neumann Karel 1337 0 -2
51 POL Bugaj Hanna 1327 0 68
52 POL Szymanska Joanna 1277 0 -24
53 POL Lajdamik Anna 1273 0 53
54 CZE Tomanec Samuel 1267 1424 -25
55 CZE Sikorová Jana 1242 1288 0
56 POL Kubik Rafal 1151 0 67
57 POL Kuczmik Adam 1133 0 -9
58 POL Lajdamik Kinga 1114 0 -6
59 POL Moczala Maja 1097 0 36
60 POL Kuczmik Pawel 1076 0 -16
61 POL Dylong Antoni 1040 0 162
62 CZE Boff Ondřej 1036 1188 3
63 CZE Boff Vojtěch 1016 1178 66
64 CZE Andilová Klára 1015 1092 0
65 CZE Malik Vojtěch 0 1204 0
66 CZE Koždoň Marek 0 1114 0
67 CZE Krišica Lukáš 0 1100 0
68 CZE Lukšová Elen Sofie 0 1100 0
69 CZE Kennedy Ingrid 0 1088 0
70 CZE Macošek Alex 0 1081 0
71 CZE Krišica Jan 0 1000 0
72 CZE Krišicová Neli 0 1000 0
73 POL Radzimski Antoni 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CZE IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 2392 -25
2 POL IM Piesik Piotr 2352 0 -8
3 CZE Fargač Martin 2329 2308 0
4 POL FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 0 30
5 CZE Sikora Jan 2112 2197 -45
6 POL FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 0 42
7 CZE Pilch Roman 2075 2156 -46
8 CZE FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 2055 -71
9 CZE Zimniok Lubomír 2029 2072 -97
10 POL Hasterok Mateusz 2009 0 6
11 CZE Kudla Richard 2008 2018 -47
12 CZE Horváth Tomáš 1969 2025 -31
13 CZE Šrámek Ondřej 1960 0 -65
14 CZE Židek Václav 1958 2134 28
15 CZE Kozelský Marek 1958 1949 0
16 POL Galuszka Tomasz 1951 0 -5
17 CZE FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 0 -31
18 POL Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 0 15
19 POL Radecki Adam 1889 0 20
20 CZE Gnojek Petr 1877 2117 28
21 CZE Sikora Matouš 1845 2054 -22
22 CZE Fialka Adam 1823 0 -57
23 CZE Novák Jiří 1810 1999 1
24 CZE Nytra Petr 1783 0 -52
25 POL Panek Bartosz 1769 0 -5
26 CZE Terpstra Wiep 1767 1815 -57
27 CZE Krampol Vladimír 1746 1729 -77
28 POL Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 0 15
29 CZE Nytra Ondřej 1715 2158 70
30 POL Gardian Adam 1708 0 32
31 POL WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 0 -6
32 POL WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 0 49
33 POL Adamczyk Piotr 1671 0 -25
34 POL Zurawicki Jakub 1669 0 20
35 CZE Neumann Filip 1665 0 87
36 POL Hasterok Lukasz 1638 0 -45
37 CZE Chmiel Jan 1627 1645 -69
38 POL CM Warchol Kamil 1566 0 118
39 POL Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 0 30
40 CZE Šebesta Jan 1513 0 50
41 CZE Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 1681 76
42 POL Obrochta Lena 1503 0 14
43 POL Kordela Monika 1473 0 -8
44 CZE Kijonka Ondřej 1471 0 -50
45 CZE Peterek Zbyněk 1428 1580 -50
46 POL Sulkowski Dawid 1414 0 36
47 POL Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 0 15
48 POL Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 0 -23
49 CZE Mrázek Roman 1378 1701 90
50 CZE Neumann Karel 1337 0 -2
51 POL Bugaj Hanna 1327 0 68
52 POL Szymanska Joanna 1277 0 -24
53 POL Lajdamik Anna 1273 0 53
54 CZE Tomanec Samuel 1267 1424 -25
55 CZE Sikorová Jana 1242 1288 0
56 POL Kubik Rafal 1151 0 67
57 POL Kuczmik Adam 1133 0 -9
58 POL Lajdamik Kinga 1114 0 -6
59 POL Moczala Maja 1097 0 36
60 POL Kuczmik Pawel 1076 0 -16
61 POL Dylong Antoni 1040 0 162
62 CZE Boff Ondřej 1036 1188 3
63 CZE Boff Vojtěch 1016 1178 66
64 CZE Andilová Klára 1015 1092 0
65 CZE Malik Vojtěch 0 1204 0
66 CZE Koždoň Marek 0 1114 0
67 CZE Krišica Lukáš 0 1100 0
68 CZE Lukšová Elen Sofie 0 1100 0
69 CZE Kennedy Ingrid 0 1088 0
70 CZE Macošek Alex 0 1081 0
71 CZE Krišica Jan 0 1000 0
72 CZE Krišicová Neli 0 1000 0
73 POL Radzimski Antoni 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE Tipo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 IM Půlpán Jakub 302759 CZE 2462 Šk Dopravní Podnik Praha
2 IM Piesik Piotr 1136194 POL 2352 Cizinec
3 Fargač Martin 345245 CZE 2329 KP Tž Třinec
4 FM Wiewiora Eneasz 1140396 POL 2288 Cizinec
5 Sikora Jan 305405 CZE 2112 KP Tž Třinec
6 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 21834008 POL 2090 U18 UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój
7 Pilch Roman 337870 CZE 2075 KP Tž Třinec
8 FM Čempel Jaroslav 300730 CZE 2031 KP Šk Slavoj Poruba
9 Zimniok Lubomír 307343 CZE 2029 KP Šachový Klub Karviná
10 Hasterok Mateusz 21822352 POL 2009
11 Kudla Richard 330701 CZE 2008 KP Šk Slavoj Poruba
12 Horváth Tomáš 358630 CZE 1969 KP SK Slavia Orlová
13 Šrámek Ondřej 358673 CZE 1960 KP Sk Slavia Orlová
14 Židek Václav 322644 CZE 1958 KP Šk Slavoj Poruba
15 Kozelský Marek 382833 CZE 1958 KP ŠK Šenov
16 Galuszka Tomasz 21816409 POL 1951 Cizinec
17 FM Šrámek Vojtěch 358681 CZE 1920 KP Sk Slavia Orlová
18 Drozniak Stanislaw 1188895 POL 1901 Cizinec
19 Radecki Adam 1197347 POL 1889 UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy
20 Gnojek Petr 371807 CZE 1877 U18 KP Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S.
21 Sikora Matouš 366714 CZE 1845 KP SK Slavia Orlová
22 Fialka Adam 349194 CZE 1823 KP Sk Slavia Orlová
23 Novák Jiří 300284 CZE 1810 KP Sk Slavia Orlová
24 Nytra Petr 344087 CZE 1783 KP Sk Slavia Orlová
25 Panek Bartosz 1198220 POL 1769 U18
26 Terpstra Wiep 1016687 CZE 1767 S60 Sk Lokomotiva Radlice
27 Krampol Vladimír 344311 CZE 1746 KP Sk Stonava
28 Kroliczek Gabriela 21816727 POL 1721 U18
29 Nytra Ondřej 371955 CZE 1715 U18 KP Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S.
30 Gardian Adam 21831130 POL 1708 U18 KSz Skoczek Czerwionka - Leszczyny
31 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1187570 POL 1701 U18 Cizinec
32 WCM Starosta Martyna 21818754 POL 1671 U18
33 Adamczyk Piotr 1174312 POL 1671 Cizinec
34 Zurawicki Jakub 21817430 POL 1669 U18
35 Neumann Filip 375640 CZE 1665 U18 KP Tj Ostrava
36 Hasterok Lukasz 21822344 POL 1638 U18
37 Chmiel Jan 383171 CZE 1627 S60 KP Sokol Chotěbuz
38 CM Warchol Kamil 21858241 POL 1566 U18
39 Dziendziel Mateusz 21840946 POL 1535 U18
40 Šebesta Jan 372013 CZE 1513 U18 KP Sk Slavia Orlová
41 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 23727276 CZE 1505 U18 Šk Staré Město
42 Obrochta Lena 21836477 POL 1503 U18
43 Kordela Monika 1161547 POL 1473 Cizinec
44 Kijonka Ondřej 375624 CZE 1471 U18 KP Sk Slavia Orlová
45 Peterek Zbyněk 23708557 CZE 1428 KP TJ Ostrava
46 Sulkowski Dawid 1163248 POL 1414 UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój
47 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1194895 POL 1405 U18
48 Lajdamik Grzegorz 21048746 POL 1392 KSz Skoczek Czerwionka - Leszczyny
49 Mrázek Roman 23707062 CZE 1378 U18 KP Sk Slavia Orlová
50 Neumann Karel 385182 CZE 1337 KP Tj Ostrava
51 Bugaj Hanna 21829870 POL 1327 U18
52 Szymanska Joanna 21854351 POL 1277 U18
53 Lajdamik Anna 21879290 POL 1273 U18 KSz Skoczek Czerwionka - Leszczyny
54 Tomanec Samuel 393827 CZE 1267 U18 KP Sk Slavia Orlová
55 Sikorová Jana 392472 CZE 1242 U18 KP Tž Třinec
56 Kubik Rafal 21022852 POL 1151 U18
57 Kuczmik Adam 21005966 POL 1133 U18
58 Lajdamik Kinga 21881723 POL 1114 U18 KSz Skoczek Czerwionka - Leszczyny
59 Moczala Maja 21013144 POL 1097 U18
60 Kuczmik Pawel 21886016 POL 1076 U18
61 Dylong Antoni 21008272 POL 1040 U18
62 Boff Ondřej 23733950 CZE 1036 U18 KP Tž Třinec
63 Boff Vojtěch 23733969 CZE 1016 U18 KP Tž Třinec
64 Andilová Klára 23726024 CZE 1015 U18 KP SK Slavia Orlová
65 Malik Vojtěch 23733977 CZE 0 U18 KP Tž Třinec
66 Koždoň Marek 23737913 CZE 0 U18 KP Tž Třinec
67 Krišica Lukáš 23740639 CZE 0 U18 KP Tž Třinec
68 Lukšová Elen Sofie 23729309 CZE 0 U18 KP SK Slavia Orlová
69 Kennedy Ingrid 23734477 CZE 0 U18 KP SK Slavia Orlová
70 Macošek Alex 23730463 CZE 0 U18 KP Tž Třinec
71 Krišica Jan 23741040 CZE 0
72 Krišicová Neli 23740647 CZE 0 U18 KP Tž Třinec
73 Radzimski Antoni 21052476 POL 0 U18

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 37 Chmiel Jan 1627 0 0 - 1 0 IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 1
2 2 IM Piesik Piotr 2352 0 0 - 1 0 CM Warchol Kamil 1566 38
3 39 Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 0 0 - 1 0 Fargač Martin 2329 3
4 4 FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 0 1 - 0 0 Šebesta Jan 1513 40
5 41 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 0 0 - 1 0 Sikora Jan 2112 5
6 6 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 0 1 - 0 0 Obrochta Lena 1503 42
7 43 Kordela Monika 1473 0 0 - 1 0 Pilch Roman 2075 7
8 8 FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 0 1 - 0 0 Kijonka Ondřej 1471 44
9 45 Peterek Zbyněk 1428 0 0 - 1 0 Zimniok Lubomír 2029 9
10 10 Hasterok Mateusz 2009 0 1 - 0 0 Sulkowski Dawid 1414 46
11 47 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 0 0 - 1 0 Kudla Richard 2008 11
12 12 Horváth Tomáš 1969 0 1 - 0 0 Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 48
13 49 Mrázek Roman 1378 0 ½ - ½ 0 Šrámek Ondřej 1960 13
14 14 Židek Václav 1958 0 1 - 0 0 Neumann Karel 1337 50
15 51 Bugaj Hanna 1327 0 1 - 0 0 Kozelský Marek 1958 15
16 16 Galuszka Tomasz 1951 0 1 - 0 0 Szymanska Joanna 1277 52
17 53 Lajdamik Anna 1273 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 17
18 18 Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 0 1 - 0 0 Tomanec Samuel 1267 54
19 55 Sikorová Jana 1242 0 0 - 1 0 Radecki Adam 1889 19
20 20 Gnojek Petr 1877 0 1 - 0 0 Kubik Rafal 1151 56
21 57 Kuczmik Adam 1133 0 0 - 1 0 Sikora Matouš 1845 21
22 22 Fialka Adam 1823 0 1 - 0 0 Lajdamik Kinga 1114 58
23 59 Moczala Maja 1097 0 0 - 1 0 Novák Jiří 1810 23
24 24 Nytra Petr 1783 0 1 - 0 0 Kuczmik Pawel 1076 60
25 61 Dylong Antoni 1040 0 0 - 1 0 Panek Bartosz 1769 25
26 26 Terpstra Wiep 1767 0 1 - 0 0 Boff Ondřej 1036 62
27 63 Boff Vojtěch 1016 0 1 - 0 0 Krampol Vladimír 1746 27
28 28 Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 0 1 - 0 0 Andilová Klára 1015 64
29 65 Malik Vojtěch 1204 0 0 - 1 0 Nytra Ondřej 1715 29
30 30 Gardian Adam 1708 0 1 - 0 0 Koždoň Marek 1114 66
31 67 Krišica Lukáš 1100 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 31
32 32 WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 0 1 - 0 0 Lukšová Elen Sofie 1100 68
33 69 Kennedy Ingrid 1088 0 0 - 1 0 Adamczyk Piotr 1671 33
34 34 Zurawicki Jakub 1669 0 1 - 0 0 Macošek Alex 1081 70
35 71 Krišica Jan 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Neumann Filip 1665 35
36 36 Hasterok Lukasz 1638 0 1 - 0 0 Krišicová Neli 1000 72
37 73 Radzimski Antoni 1000 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 1 1 - 0 1 Fialka Adam 1823 22
2 3 Fargač Martin 2329 1 1 - 0 1 Nytra Petr 1783 24
3 23 Novák Jiří 1810 1 0 - 1 1 FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 4
4 5 Sikora Jan 2112 1 1 - 0 1 Terpstra Wiep 1767 26
5 25 Panek Bartosz 1769 1 0 - 1 1 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 6
6 7 Pilch Roman 2075 1 1 - 0 1 Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 28
7 29 Nytra Ondřej 1715 1 1 - 0 1 FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 8
8 9 Zimniok Lubomír 2029 1 1 - 0 1 Gardian Adam 1708 30
9 31 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 1 0 - 1 1 Hasterok Mateusz 2009 10
10 11 Kudla Richard 2008 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 32
11 33 Adamczyk Piotr 1671 1 0 - 1 1 Horváth Tomáš 1969 12
12 34 Zurawicki Jakub 1669 1 0 - 1 1 Židek Václav 1958 14
13 35 Neumann Filip 1665 1 1 - 0 1 Galuszka Tomasz 1951 16
14 38 CM Warchol Kamil 1566 1 1 - 0 1 Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 18
15 19 Radecki Adam 1889 1 ½ - ½ 1 Hasterok Lukasz 1638 36
16 73 Radzimski Antoni 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Gnojek Petr 1877 20
17 21 Sikora Matouš 1845 1 0 - 1 1 Bugaj Hanna 1327 51
18 13 Šrámek Ondřej 1960 ½ 1 - 0 1 Boff Vojtěch 1016 63
19 17 FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Mrázek Roman 1378 49
20 15 Kozelský Marek 1958 0 1 - 0 ½ Lajdamik Anna 1273 53
21 56 Kubik Rafal 1151 0 0 - 1 0 IM Piesik Piotr 2352 2
22 27 Krampol Vladimír 1746 0 0 - 1 0 Sikorová Jana 1242 55
23 58 Lajdamik Kinga 1114 0 0 - 1 0 Chmiel Jan 1627 37
24 60 Kuczmik Pawel 1076 0 0 - 1 0 Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 39
25 40 Šebesta Jan 1513 0 1 - 0 0 Kuczmik Adam 1133 57
26 62 Boff Ondřej 1036 0 0 - 1 0 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 41
27 42 Obrochta Lena 1503 0 1 - 0 0 Moczala Maja 1097 59
28 64 Andilová Klára 1015 0 0 - 1 0 Kordela Monika 1473 43
29 44 Kijonka Ondřej 1471 0 0 - 1 0 Dylong Antoni 1040 61
30 66 Koždoň Marek 1114 0 1 - 0 0 Peterek Zbyněk 1428 45
31 46 Sulkowski Dawid 1414 0 1 - 0 0 Malik Vojtěch 1204 65
32 68 Lukšová Elen Sofie 1100 0 0 - 1 0 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 47
33 48 Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 0 1 - 0 0 Krišica Lukáš 1100 67
34 50 Neumann Karel 1337 0 1 - 0 0 Kennedy Ingrid 1088 69
35 52 Szymanska Joanna 1277 0 1 - 0 0 Macošek Alex 1081 70
36 54 Tomanec Samuel 1267 0 1 - 0 0 Krišica Jan 1000 71
37 72 Krišicová Neli 1000 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Kudla Richard 2008 2 0 - 1 2 IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 1
2 12 Horváth Tomáš 1969 2 0 - 1 2 Fargač Martin 2329 3
3 4 FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 2 1 - 0 2 Nytra Ondřej 1715 29
4 14 Židek Václav 1958 2 ½ - ½ 2 Sikora Jan 2112 5
5 6 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 2 1 - 0 2 Neumann Filip 1665 35
6 38 CM Warchol Kamil 1566 2 1 - 0 2 Pilch Roman 2075 7
7 51 Bugaj Hanna 1327 2 1 - 0 2 Zimniok Lubomír 2029 9
8 10 Hasterok Mateusz 2009 2 1 - 0 2 Radzimski Antoni 1000 73
9 19 Radecki Adam 1889 0 - 1 Šrámek Ondřej 1960 13
10 36 Hasterok Lukasz 1638 0 - 1 FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 17
11 2 IM Piesik Piotr 2352 1 1 - 0 1 Zurawicki Jakub 1669 34
12 8 FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 1 1 - 0 1 Chmiel Jan 1627 37
13 39 Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 1 0 - 1 1 Kozelský Marek 1958 15
14 16 Galuszka Tomasz 1951 1 1 - 0 1 Šebesta Jan 1513 40
15 18 Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 1 0 - 1 1 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 41
16 20 Gnojek Petr 1877 1 1 - 0 1 Obrochta Lena 1503 42
17 43 Kordela Monika 1473 1 0 - 1 1 Sikora Matouš 1845 21
18 22 Fialka Adam 1823 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sulkowski Dawid 1414 46
19 47 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 1 0 - 1 1 Novák Jiří 1810 23
20 24 Nytra Petr 1783 1 1 - 0 1 Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 48
21 55 Sikorová Jana 1242 1 0 - 1 1 Panek Bartosz 1769 25
22 26 Terpstra Wiep 1767 1 1 - 0 1 Neumann Karel 1337 50
23 28 Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 1 1 - 0 1 Szymanska Joanna 1277 52
24 30 Gardian Adam 1708 1 1 - 0 1 Tomanec Samuel 1267 54
25 63 Boff Vojtěch 1016 1 0 - 1 1 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 31
26 32 WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 1 1 - 0 1 Koždoň Marek 1114 66
27 72 Krišicová Neli 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Adamczyk Piotr 1671 33
28 61 Dylong Antoni 1040 1 0 - 1 ½ Lajdamik Anna 1273 53
29 49 Mrázek Roman 1378 ½ 1 - 0 0 Krampol Vladimír 1746 27
30 65 Malik Vojtěch 1204 0 0 - 1 0 Kijonka Ondřej 1471 44
31 45 Peterek Zbyněk 1428 0 1 - 0 0 Boff Ondřej 1036 62
32 67 Krišica Lukáš 1100 0 0 - 1 0 Kubik Rafal 1151 56
33 57 Kuczmik Adam 1133 0 1 - 0 0 Andilová Klára 1015 64
34 69 Kennedy Ingrid 1088 0 0 - 1 0 Lajdamik Kinga 1114 58
35 59 Moczala Maja 1097 0 1 - 0 0 Lukšová Elen Sofie 1100 68
36 70 Macošek Alex 1081 0 0 - 1 0 Kuczmik Pawel 1076 60
37 71 Krišica Jan 1000 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 6
2 3 Fargač Martin 2329 3 1 - 0 3 Hasterok Mateusz 2009 10
3 4 FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 3 1 - 0 3 CM Warchol Kamil 1566 38
4 5 Sikora Jan 2112 1 - 0 3 Bugaj Hanna 1327 51
5 13 Šrámek Ondřej 1960 ½ - ½ Židek Václav 1958 14
6 17 FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 1 - 0 2 IM Piesik Piotr 2352 2
7 7 Pilch Roman 2075 2 1 - 0 2 Terpstra Wiep 1767 26
8 25 Panek Bartosz 1769 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 8
9 9 Zimniok Lubomír 2029 2 0 - 1 2 Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 28
10 29 Nytra Ondřej 1715 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kudla Richard 2008 11
11 31 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 2 ½ - ½ 2 Horváth Tomáš 1969 12
12 15 Kozelský Marek 1958 2 0 - 1 2 Gardian Adam 1708 30
13 33 Adamczyk Piotr 1671 2 0 - 1 2 Galuszka Tomasz 1951 16
14 35 Neumann Filip 1665 2 0 - 1 2 Gnojek Petr 1877 20
15 21 Sikora Matouš 1845 2 ½ - ½ 2 WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 32
16 23 Novák Jiří 1810 2 1 - 0 2 Radzimski Antoni 1000 73
17 41 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 2 1 - 0 2 Nytra Petr 1783 24
18 46 Sulkowski Dawid 1414 0 - 1 Radecki Adam 1889 19
19 49 Mrázek Roman 1378 ½ - ½ Fialka Adam 1823 22
20 53 Lajdamik Anna 1273 1 - 0 Hasterok Lukasz 1638 36
21 52 Szymanska Joanna 1277 1 0 - 1 1 Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 18
22 54 Tomanec Samuel 1267 1 0 - 1 1 Zurawicki Jakub 1669 34
23 37 Chmiel Jan 1627 1 1 - 0 1 Sikorová Jana 1242 55
24 56 Kubik Rafal 1151 1 1 - 0 1 Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 39
25 40 Šebesta Jan 1513 1 1 - 0 1 Moczala Maja 1097 59
26 42 Obrochta Lena 1503 1 1 - 0 1 Kuczmik Adam 1133 57
27 58 Lajdamik Kinga 1114 1 0 - 1 1 Kordela Monika 1473 43
28 44 Kijonka Ondřej 1471 1 0 - 1 1 Boff Vojtěch 1016 63
29 60 Kuczmik Pawel 1076 1 1 - 0 1 Peterek Zbyněk 1428 45
30 71 Krišica Jan 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 47
31 48 Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 1 1 - 0 1 Dylong Antoni 1040 61
32 50 Neumann Karel 1337 1 1 - 0 1 Krišicová Neli 1000 72
33 66 Koždoň Marek 1114 1 1 - 0 0 Boff Ondřej 1036 62
34 27 Krampol Vladimír 1746 0 1 - 0 0 Krišica Lukáš 1100 67
35 64 Andilová Klára 1015 0 1 - 0 0 Kennedy Ingrid 1088 69
36 68 Lukšová Elen Sofie 1100 0 0 - 1 0 Malik Vojtěch 1204 65
37 70 Macošek Alex 1081 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Fargač Martin 2329 4 0 - 1 4 FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 4
2 17 FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 0 - 1 IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 1
3 6 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 1 - 0 Sikora Jan 2112 5
4 30 Gardian Adam 1708 3 0 - 1 3 Pilch Roman 2075 7
5 10 Hasterok Mateusz 2009 3 1 - 0 3 Novák Jiří 1810 23
6 28 Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 3 0 - 1 3 Šrámek Ondřej 1960 13
7 14 Židek Václav 1958 3 1 - 0 3 CM Warchol Kamil 1566 38
8 16 Galuszka Tomasz 1951 3 0 - 1 3 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 41
9 20 Gnojek Petr 1877 3 1 - 0 3 Bugaj Hanna 1327 51
10 8 FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 0 - 1 Sikora Matouš 1845 21
11 11 Kudla Richard 2008 1 - 0 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 31
12 12 Horváth Tomáš 1969 1 - 0 Nytra Ondřej 1715 29
13 19 Radecki Adam 1889 1 - 0 Lajdamik Anna 1273 53
14 32 WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 1 - 0 Panek Bartosz 1769 25
15 2 IM Piesik Piotr 2352 2 1 - 0 2 Šebesta Jan 1513 40
16 42 Obrochta Lena 1503 2 1 - 0 2 Zimniok Lubomír 2029 9
17 43 Kordela Monika 1473 2 0 - 1 2 Kozelský Marek 1958 15
18 18 Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 2 1 - 0 2 Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 48
19 22 Fialka Adam 1823 2 ½ - ½ 2 Neumann Karel 1337 50
20 24 Nytra Petr 1783 2 0 - 1 2 Mrázek Roman 1378 49
21 26 Terpstra Wiep 1767 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kubik Rafal 1151 56
22 47 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 2 0 - 1 2 Adamczyk Piotr 1671 33
23 34 Zurawicki Jakub 1669 2 1 - 0 2 Koždoň Marek 1114 66
24 63 Boff Vojtěch 1016 2 0 - 1 2 Neumann Filip 1665 35
25 73 Radzimski Antoni 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Chmiel Jan 1627 37
26 36 Hasterok Lukasz 1638 1 - 0 2 Kuczmik Pawel 1076 60
27 39 Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 1 1 - 0 Sulkowski Dawid 1414 46
28 59 Moczala Maja 1097 1 0 - 1 1 Krampol Vladimír 1746 27
29 70 Macošek Alex 1081 1 0 - 1 1 Kijonka Ondřej 1471 44
30 45 Peterek Zbyněk 1428 1 1 - 0 1 Lajdamik Kinga 1114 58
31 61 Dylong Antoni 1040 1 1 - 0 1 Szymanska Joanna 1277 52
32 65 Malik Vojtěch 1204 1 0 - 1 1 Tomanec Samuel 1267 54
33 55 Sikorová Jana 1242 1 1 - 0 1 Andilová Klára 1015 64
34 57 Kuczmik Adam 1133 1 0 - 1 1 Krišica Jan 1000 71
35 72 Krišicová Neli 1000 1 ½ - ½ 0 Krišica Lukáš 1100 67
36 62 Boff Ondřej 1036 0 1 - 0 0 Lukšová Elen Sofie 1100 68
37 69 Kennedy Ingrid 1088 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 0 - 1 5 FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 4
2 6 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 ½ - ½ 4 Fargač Martin 2329 3
3 7 Pilch Roman 2075 4 0 - 1 4 Židek Václav 1958 14
4 41 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 4 0 - 1 4 Hasterok Mateusz 2009 10
5 13 Šrámek Ondřej 1960 4 0 - 1 4 Gnojek Petr 1877 20
6 5 Sikora Jan 2112 ½ - ½ FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 17
7 19 Radecki Adam 1889 1 - 0 Kudla Richard 2008 11
8 21 Sikora Matouš 1845 0 - 1 Horváth Tomáš 1969 12
9 15 Kozelský Marek 1958 3 0 - 1 WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 32
10 35 Neumann Filip 1665 3 0 - 1 3 IM Piesik Piotr 2352 2
11 34 Zurawicki Jakub 1669 3 0 - 1 3 Galuszka Tomasz 1951 16
12 51 Bugaj Hanna 1327 3 0 - 1 3 Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 18
13 23 Novák Jiří 1810 3 1 - 0 3 Obrochta Lena 1503 42
14 38 CM Warchol Kamil 1566 3 1 - 0 3 Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 28
15 73 Radzimski Antoni 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Gardian Adam 1708 30
16 33 Adamczyk Piotr 1671 3 0 - 1 3 Mrázek Roman 1378 49
17 31 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 0 - 1 FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 8
18 56 Kubik Rafal 1151 0 - 1 Fialka Adam 1823 22
19 25 Panek Bartosz 1769 1 - 0 Hasterok Lukasz 1638 36
20 53 Lajdamik Anna 1273 1 - 0 Terpstra Wiep 1767 26
21 29 Nytra Ondřej 1715 1 - 0 Neumann Karel 1337 50
22 9 Zimniok Lubomír 2029 2 1 - 0 2 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 47
23 54 Tomanec Samuel 1267 2 0 - 1 2 Nytra Petr 1783 24
24 27 Krampol Vladimír 1746 2 1 - 0 2 Dylong Antoni 1040 61
25 37 Chmiel Jan 1627 2 0 - 1 2 Boff Vojtěch 1016 63
26 66 Koždoň Marek 1114 2 0 - 1 2 Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 39
27 40 Šebesta Jan 1513 2 1 - 0 2 Sikorová Jana 1242 55
28 60 Kuczmik Pawel 1076 2 0 - 1 2 Kordela Monika 1473 43
29 44 Kijonka Ondřej 1471 2 1 - 0 2 Krišica Jan 1000 71
30 48 Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 2 1 - 0 2 Peterek Zbyněk 1428 45
31 46 Sulkowski Dawid 1414 1 - 0 Krišicová Neli 1000 72
32 52 Szymanska Joanna 1277 1 1 - 0 1 Malik Vojtěch 1204 65
33 62 Boff Ondřej 1036 1 1 - 0 1 Kuczmik Adam 1133 57
34 58 Lajdamik Kinga 1114 1 0 - 1 1 Macošek Alex 1081 70
35 69 Kennedy Ingrid 1088 1 0 - 1 1 Moczala Maja 1097 59
36 67 Krišica Lukáš 1100 ½ 0 - 1 1 Andilová Klára 1015 64
37 68 Lukšová Elen Sofie 1100 0 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 6 ½ - ½ 5 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 6
2 10 Hasterok Mateusz 2009 5 1 - 0 5 Židek Václav 1958 14
3 20 Gnojek Petr 1877 5 1 - 0 Horváth Tomáš 1969 12
4 32 WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 0 - 1 IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 1
5 3 Fargač Martin 2329 0 - 1 Radecki Adam 1889 19
6 2 IM Piesik Piotr 2352 4 1 - 0 4 Novák Jiří 1810 23
7 18 Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 4 1 - 0 4 Sikora Jan 2112 5
8 49 Mrázek Roman 1378 4 0 - 1 4 Pilch Roman 2075 7
9 30 Gardian Adam 1708 4 1 - 0 4 Šrámek Ondřej 1960 13
10 16 Galuszka Tomasz 1951 4 ½ - ½ 4 CM Warchol Kamil 1566 38
11 17 FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 4 0 - 1 4 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 41
12 8 FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 1 - 0 Lajdamik Anna 1273 53
13 11 Kudla Richard 2008 1 - 0 Panek Bartosz 1769 25
14 22 Fialka Adam 1823 ½ - ½ Sikora Matouš 1845 21
15 9 Zimniok Lubomír 2029 3 0 - 1 Nytra Ondřej 1715 29
16 40 Šebesta Jan 1513 3 1 - 0 3 Kozelský Marek 1958 15
17 24 Nytra Petr 1783 3 1 - 0 3 Kijonka Ondřej 1471 44
18 42 Obrochta Lena 1503 3 1 - 0 3 Krampol Vladimír 1746 27
19 28 Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 3 1 - 0 3 Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 48
20 43 Kordela Monika 1473 3 ½ - ½ 3 Adamczyk Piotr 1671 33
21 63 Boff Vojtěch 1016 3 0 - 1 3 Zurawicki Jakub 1669 34
22 51 Bugaj Hanna 1327 3 0 - 1 3 Neumann Filip 1665 35
23 39 Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 3 1 - 0 3 Radzimski Antoni 1000 73
24 26 Terpstra Wiep 1767 ½ - ½ Sulkowski Dawid 1414 46
25 50 Neumann Karel 1337 0 - 1 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 31
26 36 Hasterok Lukasz 1638 1 - 0 Kubik Rafal 1151 56
27 61 Dylong Antoni 1040 2 1 - 0 2 Chmiel Jan 1627 37
28 64 Andilová Klára 1015 2 0 - 1 2 Peterek Zbyněk 1428 45
29 47 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 2 1 - 0 2 Kuczmik Pawel 1076 60
30 71 Krišica Jan 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Szymanska Joanna 1277 52
31 70 Macošek Alex 1081 2 1 - 0 2 Tomanec Samuel 1267 54
32 55 Sikorová Jana 1242 2 1 - 0 2 Boff Ondřej 1036 62
33 59 Moczala Maja 1097 2 0 - 1 2 Koždoň Marek 1114 66
34 72 Krišicová Neli 1000 0 - 1 1 Kuczmik Adam 1133 57
35 68 Lukšová Elen Sofie 1100 1 0 - 1 1 Lajdamik Kinga 1114 58
36 65 Malik Vojtěch 1204 1 1 - 0 1 Kennedy Ingrid 1088 69
37 67 Krišica Lukáš 1100 ½ 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 1 - 0 6 Gnojek Petr 1877 20
2 1 IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 1 - 0 6 Hasterok Mateusz 2009 10
3 6 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 1 - 0 Radecki Adam 1889 19
4 41 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 5 0 - 1 5 IM Piesik Piotr 2352 2
5 7 Pilch Roman 2075 5 ½ - ½ 5 Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 18
6 14 Židek Václav 1958 5 1 - 0 5 Gardian Adam 1708 30
7 29 Nytra Ondřej 1715 ½ - ½ Fargač Martin 2329 3
8 16 Galuszka Tomasz 1951 1 - 0 FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 8
9 38 CM Warchol Kamil 1566 1 - 0 Kudla Richard 2008 11
10 12 Horváth Tomáš 1969 0 - 1 WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 32
11 5 Sikora Jan 2112 4 ½ - ½ 4 Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 28
12 13 Šrámek Ondřej 1960 4 1 - 0 4 Zurawicki Jakub 1669 34
13 35 Neumann Filip 1665 4 1 - 0 4 FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 17
14 21 Sikora Matouš 1845 4 0 - 1 4 Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 39
15 22 Fialka Adam 1823 4 ½ - ½ 4 Šebesta Jan 1513 40
16 23 Novák Jiří 1810 4 1 - 0 4 Mrázek Roman 1378 49
17 24 Nytra Petr 1783 4 1 - 0 4 Obrochta Lena 1503 42
18 25 Panek Bartosz 1769 1 - 0 Kordela Monika 1473 43
19 31 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 1 - 0 Hasterok Lukasz 1638 36
20 53 Lajdamik Anna 1273 0 - 1 Adamczyk Piotr 1671 33
21 48 Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 3 0 - 1 3 Zimniok Lubomír 2029 9
22 15 Kozelský Marek 1958 3 1 - 0 3 Sikorová Jana 1242 55
23 66 Koždoň Marek 1114 3 1 - 0 3 Terpstra Wiep 1767 26
24 27 Krampol Vladimír 1746 3 1 - 0 3 Macošek Alex 1081 70
25 44 Kijonka Ondřej 1471 3 ½ - ½ 3 Bugaj Hanna 1327 51
26 45 Peterek Zbyněk 1428 3 ½ - ½ 3 Dylong Antoni 1040 61
27 46 Sulkowski Dawid 1414 3 1 - 0 3 Boff Vojtěch 1016 63
28 73 Radzimski Antoni 1000 3 ½ - ½ 3 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 47
29 50 Neumann Karel 1337 0 - 1 3 Krišica Jan 1000 71
30 37 Chmiel Jan 1627 2 0 - 1 Kubik Rafal 1151 56
31 52 Szymanska Joanna 1277 2 0 - 1 2 Moczala Maja 1097 59
32 54 Tomanec Samuel 1267 2 1 - 0 2 Kuczmik Pawel 1076 60
33 57 Kuczmik Adam 1133 2 1 - 0 2 Malik Vojtěch 1204 65
34 58 Lajdamik Kinga 1114 2 0 - 1 2 Andilová Klára 1015 64
35 67 Krišica Lukáš 1100 ½ - ½ 1 Lukšová Elen Sofie 1100 68
36 69 Kennedy Ingrid 1088 1 0 - 1 Krišicová Neli 1000 72
37 62 Boff Ondřej 1036 2 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 IM Piesik Piotr 2352 6 ½ - ½ FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 4
2 20 Gnojek Petr 1877 6 0 - 1 IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 1
3 10 Hasterok Mateusz 2009 6 0 - 1 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 6
4 18 Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 ½ - ½ 6 Židek Václav 1958 14
5 19 Radecki Adam 1889 1 - 0 Pilch Roman 2075 7
6 32 WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 0 - 1 Galuszka Tomasz 1951 16
7 3 Fargač Martin 2329 5 1 - 0 CM Warchol Kamil 1566 38
8 35 Neumann Filip 1665 5 1 - 0 5 Šrámek Ondřej 1960 13
9 30 Gardian Adam 1708 5 1 - 0 5 Novák Jiří 1810 23
10 39 Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 5 1 - 0 5 Nytra Petr 1783 24
11 41 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 5 0 - 1 5 Nytra Ondřej 1715 29
12 33 Adamczyk Piotr 1671 0 - 1 Sikora Jan 2112 5
13 8 FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 0 - 1 Horváth Tomáš 1969 12
14 11 Kudla Richard 2008 ½ - ½ Fialka Adam 1823 22
15 40 Šebesta Jan 1513 ½ - ½ Panek Bartosz 1769 25
16 28 Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 1 - 0 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 31
17 9 Zimniok Lubomír 2029 4 ½ - ½ 4 Sulkowski Dawid 1414 46
18 34 Zurawicki Jakub 1669 4 0 - 1 4 Kozelský Marek 1958 15
19 17 FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 4 1 - 0 4 Koždoň Marek 1114 66
20 42 Obrochta Lena 1503 4 0 - 1 4 Sikora Matouš 1845 21
21 71 Krišica Jan 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Krampol Vladimír 1746 27
22 49 Mrázek Roman 1378 4 ½ - ½ Hasterok Lukasz 1638 36
23 43 Kordela Monika 1473 ½ - ½ Radzimski Antoni 1000 73
24 56 Kubik Rafal 1151 1 - 0 Kijonka Ondřej 1471 44
25 51 Bugaj Hanna 1327 0 - 1 Peterek Zbyněk 1428 45
26 47 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 1 - 0 Lajdamik Anna 1273 53
27 61 Dylong Antoni 1040 ½ - ½ 3 Terpstra Wiep 1767 26
28 59 Moczala Maja 1097 3 1 - 0 3 Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 48
29 62 Boff Ondřej 1036 3 0 - 1 3 Tomanec Samuel 1267 54
30 55 Sikorová Jana 1242 3 0 - 1 3 Boff Vojtěch 1016 63
31 70 Macošek Alex 1081 3 1 - 0 3 Kuczmik Adam 1133 57
32 64 Andilová Klára 1015 3 0 - 1 Neumann Karel 1337 50
33 72 Krišicová Neli 1000 0 - 1 2 Szymanska Joanna 1277 52
34 65 Malik Vojtěch 1204 2 0 - 1 2 Lajdamik Kinga 1114 58
35 60 Kuczmik Pawel 1076 2 1 - 0 2 Krišica Lukáš 1100 67
36 68 Lukšová Elen Sofie 1100 1 - 0 1 Kennedy Ingrid 1088 69
37 37 Chmiel Jan 1627 2 1 bye

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Židek Václav 1958 0 - 1 8 FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 4
2 1 IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 1 - 0 Radecki Adam 1889 19
3 6 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 1 - 0 Galuszka Tomasz 1951 16
4 29 Nytra Ondřej 1715 6 0 - 1 IM Piesik Piotr 2352 2
5 20 Gnojek Petr 1877 6 0 - 1 6 Fargač Martin 2329 3
6 30 Gardian Adam 1708 6 0 - 1 6 Hasterok Mateusz 2009 10
7 18 Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 6 0 - 1 6 Neumann Filip 1665 35
8 5 Sikora Jan 2112 ½ - ½ 6 Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 39
9 12 Horváth Tomáš 1969 ½ - ½ Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 28
10 38 CM Warchol Kamil 1566 1 - 0 WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 32
11 7 Pilch Roman 2075 0 - 1 5 Kudla Richard 2008 11
12 13 Šrámek Ondřej 1960 5 ½ - ½ 5 Nytra Petr 1783 24
13 15 Kozelský Marek 1958 5 1 - 0 5 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 41
14 23 Novák Jiří 1810 5 1 - 0 5 FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 17
15 21 Sikora Matouš 1845 5 1 - 0 5 Šebesta Jan 1513 40
16 25 Panek Bartosz 1769 5 1 - 0 5 Fialka Adam 1823 22
17 27 Krampol Vladimír 1746 5 0 - 1 FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 8
18 56 Kubik Rafal 1151 1 - 0 Zimniok Lubomír 2029 9
19 31 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 1 - 0 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 47
20 46 Sulkowski Dawid 1414 1 - 0 Adamczyk Piotr 1671 33
21 45 Peterek Zbyněk 1428 0 - 1 Mrázek Roman 1378 49
22 71 Krišica Jan 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Zurawicki Jakub 1669 34
23 36 Hasterok Lukasz 1638 4 ½ - ½ 4 Macošek Alex 1081 70
24 63 Boff Vojtěch 1016 4 0 - 1 4 Obrochta Lena 1503 42
25 66 Koždoň Marek 1114 4 0 - 1 4 Kordela Monika 1473 43
26 54 Tomanec Samuel 1267 4 0 - 1 4 Dylong Antoni 1040 61
27 73 Radzimski Antoni 1000 4 ½ - ½ 4 Moczala Maja 1097 59
28 26 Terpstra Wiep 1767 ½ - ½ Bugaj Hanna 1327 51
29 44 Kijonka Ondřej 1471 1 - 0 Neumann Karel 1337 50
30 53 Lajdamik Anna 1273 ½ - ½ 3 Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 48
31 64 Andilová Klára 1015 3 0 - 1 3 Chmiel Jan 1627 37
32 52 Szymanska Joanna 1277 3 1 - 0 3 Boff Ondřej 1036 62
33 58 Lajdamik Kinga 1114 3 1 - 0 3 Sikorová Jana 1242 55
34 57 Kuczmik Adam 1133 3 1 - 0 3 Kuczmik Pawel 1076 60
35 72 Krišicová Neli 1000 1 - 0 Lukšová Elen Sofie 1100 68
36 69 Kennedy Ingrid 1088 1 1 - 0 2 Krišica Lukáš 1100 67
37 65 Malik Vojtěch 1204 2 1 bye

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 9 1 - 0 7 Neumann Filip 1665 35
2 2 IM Piesik Piotr 2352 1 - 0 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 6
3 3 Fargač Martin 2329 7 0 - 1 IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 1
4 10 Hasterok Mateusz 2009 7 1 - 0 CM Warchol Kamil 1566 38
5 19 Radecki Adam 1889 0 - 1 Židek Václav 1958 14
6 16 Galuszka Tomasz 1951 1 - 0 Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 39
7 21 Sikora Matouš 1845 6 0 - 1 6 Sikora Jan 2112 5
8 11 Kudla Richard 2008 6 1 - 0 6 Novák Jiří 1810 23
9 12 Horváth Tomáš 1969 6 ½ - ½ 6 Gardian Adam 1708 30
10 25 Panek Bartosz 1769 6 0 - 1 6 Kozelský Marek 1958 15
11 28 Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 6 0 - 1 6 Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 18
12 29 Nytra Ondřej 1715 6 1 - 0 6 Gnojek Petr 1877 20
13 24 Nytra Petr 1783 0 - 1 Pilch Roman 2075 7
14 8 FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 ½ - ½ Sulkowski Dawid 1414 46
15 32 WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 1 - 0 Šrámek Ondřej 1960 13
16 49 Mrázek Roman 1378 ½ - ½ WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 31
17 17 FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 5 1 - 0 Kubik Rafal 1151 56
18 22 Fialka Adam 1823 5 0 - 1 5 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 41
19 43 Kordela Monika 1473 5 0 - 1 5 Krampol Vladimír 1746 27
20 34 Zurawicki Jakub 1669 5 1 - 0 5 Obrochta Lena 1503 42
21 61 Dylong Antoni 1040 5 0 - 1 5 Šebesta Jan 1513 40
22 9 Zimniok Lubomír 2029 1 - 0 Radzimski Antoni 1000 73
23 33 Adamczyk Piotr 1671 1 - 0 Peterek Zbyněk 1428 45
24 47 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 1 - 0 Hasterok Lukasz 1638 36
25 59 Moczala Maja 1097 0 - 1 Kijonka Ondřej 1471 44
26 70 Macošek Alex 1081 0 - 1 4 Lajdamik Anna 1273 53
27 26 Terpstra Wiep 1767 4 1 - 0 4 Kuczmik Adam 1133 57
28 37 Chmiel Jan 1627 4 1 - 0 4 Koždoň Marek 1114 66
29 51 Bugaj Hanna 1327 4 1 - 0 4 Krišica Jan 1000 71
30 58 Lajdamik Kinga 1114 4 0 - 1 4 Szymanska Joanna 1277 52
31 63 Boff Vojtěch 1016 4 0 - 1 4 Tomanec Samuel 1267 54
32 48 Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 1 - 0 Krišicová Neli 1000 72
33 50 Neumann Karel 1337 1 - 0 3 Malik Vojtěch 1204 65
34 68 Lukšová Elen Sofie 1100 0 - 1 3 Andilová Klára 1015 64
35 67 Krišica Lukáš 1100 2 0 - 1 3 Sikorová Jana 1242 55
36 62 Boff Ondřej 1036 3 1 - 0 2 Kennedy Ingrid 1088 69
37 60 Kuczmik Pawel 1076 3 1 bye

Round 12

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 10 1 - 0 8 Hasterok Mateusz 2009 10
2 1 IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 0 - 1 IM Piesik Piotr 2352 2
3 14 Židek Václav 1958 0 - 1 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 6
4 15 Kozelský Marek 1958 7 0 - 1 Galuszka Tomasz 1951 16
5 18 Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 7 1 - 0 7 Fargač Martin 2329 3
6 5 Sikora Jan 2112 7 ½ - ½ 7 Nytra Ondřej 1715 29
7 35 Neumann Filip 1665 7 1 - 0 7 Kudla Richard 2008 11
8 7 Pilch Roman 2075 1 - 0 WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 32
9 38 CM Warchol Kamil 1566 ½ - ½ Horváth Tomáš 1969 12
10 39 Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 0 - 1 Radecki Adam 1889 19
11 20 Gnojek Petr 1877 6 1 - 0 Gardian Adam 1708 30
12 40 Šebesta Jan 1513 6 1 - 0 6 FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 8
13 31 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 6 0 - 1 6 FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 17
14 41 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 6 0 - 1 6 Sikora Matouš 1845 21
15 23 Novák Jiří 1810 6 1 - 0 6 Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 28
16 46 Sulkowski Dawid 1414 6 0 - 1 6 Panek Bartosz 1769 25
17 27 Krampol Vladimír 1746 6 0 - 1 6 Zurawicki Jakub 1669 34
18 44 Kijonka Ondřej 1471 ½ - ½ 6 Mrázek Roman 1378 49
19 33 Adamczyk Piotr 1671 ½ - ½ Zimniok Lubomír 2029 9
20 13 Šrámek Ondřej 1960 1 - 0 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 47
21 56 Kubik Rafal 1151 0 - 1 Nytra Petr 1783 24
22 52 Szymanska Joanna 1277 5 0 - 1 5 Fialka Adam 1823 22
23 54 Tomanec Samuel 1267 5 0 - 1 5 Terpstra Wiep 1767 26
24 37 Chmiel Jan 1627 5 0 - 1 5 Bugaj Hanna 1327 51
25 42 Obrochta Lena 1503 5 ½ - ½ 5 Dylong Antoni 1040 61
26 53 Lajdamik Anna 1273 5 1 - 0 5 Kordela Monika 1473 43
27 36 Hasterok Lukasz 1638 1 - 0 Moczala Maja 1097 59
28 45 Peterek Zbyněk 1428 1 - 0 Macošek Alex 1081 70
29 50 Neumann Karel 1337 0 - 1 Radzimski Antoni 1000 73
30 48 Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 ½ - ½ 4 Lajdamik Kinga 1114 58
31 60 Kuczmik Pawel 1076 4 0 - 1 4 Boff Vojtěch 1016 63
32 64 Andilová Klára 1015 4 0 - 1 4 Boff Ondřej 1036 62
33 55 Sikorová Jana 1242 4 0 - 1 Krišicová Neli 1000 72
34 57 Kuczmik Adam 1133 4 1 - 0 Lukšová Elen Sofie 1100 68
35 69 Kennedy Ingrid 1088 2 0 - 1 4 Krišica Jan 1000 71
36 65 Malik Vojtěch 1204 3 1 - 0 2 Krišica Lukáš 1100 67
37 66 Koždoň Marek 1114 4 1 bye

Round 13

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Galuszka Tomasz 1951 ½ - ½ 11 FM Wiewiora Eneasz 2288 4
2 35 Neumann Filip 1665 8 ½ - ½ IM Půlpán Jakub 2462 1
3 2 IM Piesik Piotr 2352 1 - 0 8 Hasterok Mateusz 2009 10
4 6 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej 2090 0 - 1 8 Drozniak Stanislaw 1901 18
5 19 Radecki Adam 1889 0 - 1 Sikora Jan 2112 5
6 29 Nytra Ondřej 1715 0 - 1 Pilch Roman 2075 7
7 11 Kudla Richard 2008 7 0 - 1 Židek Václav 1958 14
8 3 Fargač Martin 2329 7 1 - 0 7 Novák Jiří 1810 23
9 12 Horváth Tomáš 1969 7 1 - 0 7 Šebesta Jan 1513 40
10 21 Sikora Matouš 1845 7 ½ - ½ 7 Kozelský Marek 1958 15
11 17 FM Šrámek Vojtěch 1920 7 ½ - ½ 7 CM Warchol Kamil 1566 38
12 25 Panek Bartosz 1769 7 0 - 1 7 Gnojek Petr 1877 20
13 24 Nytra Petr 1783 0 - 1 7 Zurawicki Jakub 1669 34
14 30 Gardian Adam 1708 ½ - ½ Dziendziel Mateusz 1535 39
15 49 Mrázek Roman 1378 0 - 1 WCM Starosta Martyna 1671 32
16 8 FM Čempel Jaroslav 2031 6 1 - 0 Šrámek Ondřej 1960 13
17 9 Zimniok Lubomír 2029 6 1 - 0 6 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1505 41
18 22 Fialka Adam 1823 6 ½ - ½ 6 Adamczyk Piotr 1671 33
19 26 Terpstra Wiep 1767 6 ½ - ½ 6 Kijonka Ondřej 1471 44
20 46 Sulkowski Dawid 1414 6 0 - 1 6 Krampol Vladimír 1746 27
21 28 Kroliczek Gabriela 1721 6 1 - 0 6 Lajdamik Anna 1273 53
22 51 Bugaj Hanna 1327 6 0 - 1 6 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana 1701 31
23 61 Dylong Antoni 1040 0 - 1 Hasterok Lukasz 1638 36
24 73 Radzimski Antoni 1000 0 - 1 Obrochta Lena 1503 42
25 47 Zniszczol Wiktoria 1405 1 - 0 Kubik Rafal 1151 56
26 43 Kordela Monika 1473 5 1 - 0 Peterek Zbyněk 1428 45
27 62 Boff Ondřej 1036 5 0 - 1 5 Chmiel Jan 1627 37
28 71 Krišica Jan 1000 5 0 - 1 5 Lajdamik Grzegorz 1392 48
29 63 Boff Vojtěch 1016 5 0 - 1 5 Szymanska Joanna 1277 52
30 66 Koždoň Marek 1114 5 1 - 0 5 Kuczmik Adam 1133 57
31 59 Moczala Maja 1097 1 - 0 5 Tomanec Samuel 1267 54
32 70 Macošek Alex 1081 0 - 1 Neumann Karel 1337 50
33 72 Krišicová Neli 1000 0 - 1 4 Malik Vojtěch 1204 65
34 67 Krišica Lukáš 1100 2 0 - 1 Lajdamik Kinga 1114 58
35 68 Lukšová Elen Sofie 1100 0 - 1 4 Sikorová Jana 1242 55
36 60 Kuczmik Pawel 1076 4 1 - 0 2 Kennedy Ingrid 1088 69
37 64 Andilová Klára 1015 4 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo Gr FED FIDE Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5  Rp K elo+/-
1 4 FM Wiewiora Eneasz POL 2288 Cizinec 11,5 0,0 102,0 109,0 94,50 6 2282 20 30,0
2 2 IM Piesik Piotr POL 2352 Cizinec 10,5 0,0 98,0 103,5 82,75 6 2048 20 -8,4
3 1 IM Půlpán Jakub CZE 2462 Šk Dopravní Podnik Praha 10,0 0,0 100,0 105,5 74,50 7 2176 20 -24,8
4 6 FM Niedbala Bartlomiej U18 POL 2090 UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój 9,5 0,0 106,0 112,5 78,25 6 2189 20 42,2
5 16 Galuszka Tomasz POL 1951 Cizinec 9,0 0,0 93,5 99,5 66,00 6 1867 20 -5,2
6 18 Drozniak Stanislaw POL 1901 Cizinec 9,0 0,0 90,0 95,0 64,50 6 1855 20 14,6
7 35 Neumann Filip U18 KP CZE 1665 Tj Ostrava 8,5 0,0 99,5 104,0 59,50 6 1968 20 86,6
8 14 Židek Václav KP CZE 1958 Šk Slavoj Poruba 8,5 0,0 98,5 104,0 63,00 7 2003 20 28,0
9 5 Sikora Jan KP CZE 2112 Tž Třinec 8,5 0,0 90,0 96,0 58,75 7 1867 20 -45,2
10 7 Pilch Roman KP CZE 2075 Tž Třinec 8,5 0,0 88,0 94,0 59,00 7 1844 20 -46,0
11 3 Fargač Martin KP CZE 2329 Tž Třinec 8,0 0,0 100,5 107,0 60,50 6 2002 0 0,0
12 10 Hasterok Mateusz POL 2009 8,0 0,0 98,5 103,5 54,00 7 1947 20 6,4
13 20 Gnojek Petr U18 KP CZE 1877 Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S. 8,0 0,0 92,0 97,0 55,00 6 1844 20 28,2
14 12 Horváth Tomáš KP CZE 1969 SK Slavia Orlová 8,0 0,0 87,5 93,5 55,75 6 1836 20 -30,8
15 34 Zurawicki Jakub U18 POL 1669 8,0 0,0 82,0 86,0 44,00 7 1678 20 20,0
16 38 CM Warchol Kamil U18 POL 1566 7,5 0,0 103,0 110,0 61,75 7 2069 20 117,8
17 29 Nytra Ondřej U18 KP CZE 1715 Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S. 7,5 0,0 95,5 100,0 49,75 6 1989 20 70,0
18 19 Radecki Adam POL 1889 UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy 7,5 0,0 92,0 97,0 50,75 6 1911 20 20,4
19 32 WCM Starosta Martyna U18 POL 1671 7,5 0,0 90,5 92,5 46,75 7 1838 20 49,2
20 17 FM Šrámek Vojtěch KP CZE 1920 Sk Slavia Orlová 7,5 0,0 89,5 95,0 52,50 6 1728 20 -31,2
21 15 Kozelský Marek KP CZE 1958 ŠK Šenov 7,5 0,0 84,0 89,0 48,75 7 1632 0 0,0
22 21 Sikora Matouš KP CZE 1845 SK Slavia Orlová 7,5 0,0 83,5 88,5 48,25 6 1715 20 -22,4
23 11 Kudla Richard KP CZE 2008 Šk Slavoj Poruba 7,0 0,0 93,0 99,5 50,50 6 1837 20 -46,6
24 23 Novák Jiří KP CZE 1810 Sk Slavia Orlová 7,0 0,0 91,5 96,5 44,50 7 1777 20 1,0
25 40 Šebesta Jan U18 KP CZE 1513 Sk Slavia Orlová 7,0 0,0 90,5 95,5 42,25 7 1760 20 49,8
26 28 Kroliczek Gabriela U18 POL 1721 7,0 0,0 87,0 91,5 44,75 6 1727 20 15,0
27 30 Gardian Adam U18 POL 1708 KSz Skoczek Czerwionka - Leszczyny 7,0 0,0 86,5 91,5 44,00 6 1764 20 31,6
28 8 FM Čempel Jaroslav KP CZE 2031 Šk Slavoj Poruba 7,0 0,0 85,0 90,5 45,00 6 1718 20 -71,0
29 25 Panek Bartosz U18 POL 1769 7,0 0,0 84,0 89,0 42,50 6 1704 20 -4,6
30 39 Dziendziel Mateusz U18 POL 1535 7,0 0,0 83,5 88,0 42,75 7 1670 20 29,6
31 31 WCM Adamczyk Zuzana U18 POL 1701 Cizinec 7,0 0,0 80,5 82,0 38,25 7 1634 20 -5,8
32 9 Zimniok Lubomír KP CZE 2029 Šachový Klub Karviná 7,0 0,0 76,0 81,0 42,25 6 1486 20 -97,0
33 27 Krampol Vladimír KP CZE 1746 Sk Stonava 7,0 0,0 69,5 71,0 33,00 7 1340 20 -77,2
34 13 Šrámek Ondřej KP CZE 1960 Sk Slavia Orlová 6,5 0,0 88,5 93,5 44,75 7 1675 20 -65,0
35 49 Mrázek Roman U18 KP CZE 1378 Sk Slavia Orlová 6,5 0,0 83,5 89,0 42,00 6 1746 20 90,2
36 42 Obrochta Lena U18 POL 1503 6,5 0,0 81,5 86,5 37,25 7 1549 20 13,6
37 22 Fialka Adam KP CZE 1823 Sk Slavia Orlová 6,5 0,0 80,5 86,0 40,00 6 1573 20 -56,8
38 24 Nytra Petr KP CZE 1783 Sk Slavia Orlová 6,5 0,0 80,0 84,5 37,25 6 1562 20 -51,8
39 33 Adamczyk Piotr POL 1671 Cizinec 6,5 0,0 79,5 81,0 33,25 7 1565 20 -25,2
40 26 Terpstra Wiep S60 CZE 1767 Sk Lokomotiva Radlice 6,5 0,0 73,5 78,0 34,75 6 1365 20 -57,0
41 36 Hasterok Lukasz U18 POL 1638 6,5 0,0 73,0 77,0 34,00 7 1368 20 -45,4
42 47 Zniszczol Wiktoria U18 POL 1405 6,5 0,0 73,0 75,0 31,50 6 1494 20 15,4
43 44 Kijonka Ondřej U18 KP CZE 1471 Sk Slavia Orlová 6,5 0,0 68,5 72,5 33,50 7 1324 20 -49,6
44 41 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan U18 CZE 1505 Šk Staré Město 6,0 0,0 95,0 99,5 43,00 7 1851 20 75,8
45 51 Bugaj Hanna U18 POL 1327 6,0 0,0 87,0 91,5 38,50 6 1693 20 68,0
46 53 Lajdamik Anna U18 POL 1273 KSz Skoczek Czerwionka - Leszczyny 6,0 0,0 80,0 84,0 35,25 7 1585 20 53,0
47 46 Sulkowski Dawid POL 1414 UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój 6,0 0,0 79,5 83,5 33,50 6 1624 20 36,4
48 43 Kordela Monika POL 1473 Cizinec 6,0 0,0 76,0 80,5 31,25 6 1439 20 -7,6
49 66 Koždoň Marek U18 KP CZE 0 Tž Třinec 6,0 0,0 75,5 80,0 32,50 6 1448
50 48 Lajdamik Grzegorz POL 1392 KSz Skoczek Czerwionka - Leszczyny 6,0 0,0 74,0 75,5 26,75 7 1391 20 -22,6
51 52 Szymanska Joanna U18 POL 1277 6,0 0,0 70,5 74,5 27,50 7 1277 20 -24,0
52 37 Chmiel Jan S60 KP CZE 1627 Sokol Chotěbuz 6,0 0,0 69,0 73,0 30,50 6 1239 20 -68,8
53 56 Kubik Rafal U18 POL 1151 5,5 0,0 84,5 86,0 30,75 7 1660 20 67,4
54 73 Radzimski Antoni U18 POL 0 5,5 0,0 80,0 85,5 33,00 6 1531
55 61 Dylong Antoni U18 POL 1040 5,5 0,0 76,0 81,0 32,25 6 1456 40 161,6
56 59 Moczala Maja U18 POL 1097 5,5 0,0 70,0 71,5 23,00 6 1321 20 36,2
57 50 Neumann Karel KP CZE 1337 Tj Ostrava 5,5 0,0 69,0 70,5 21,75 7 1314 20 -2,4
58 45 Peterek Zbyněk KP CZE 1428 TJ Ostrava 5,5 0,0 68,0 72,0 27,25 7 1231 20 -49,6
59 58 Lajdamik Kinga U18 POL 1114 KSz Skoczek Czerwionka - Leszczyny 5,5 0,0 57,0 58,5 17,50 7 1239 20 -6,4
60 63 Boff Vojtěch U18 KP CZE 1016 Tž Třinec 5,0 0,0 77,5 82,0 28,50 6 1422 20 65,6
61 71 Krišica Jan CZE 0 5,0 0,0 75,0 76,5 22,50 6 1273
62 54 Tomanec Samuel U18 KP CZE 1267 Sk Slavia Orlová 5,0 0,0 71,0 75,0 23,00 7 1250 20 -25,2
63 55 Sikorová Jana U18 KP CZE 1242 Tž Třinec 5,0 0,0 67,0 68,5 19,50 7 1289 0 0,0
64 57 Kuczmik Adam U18 POL 1133 5,0 0,0 63,5 65,5 19,50 7 1163 40 -8,8
65 60 Kuczmik Pawel U18 POL 1076 5,0 0,0 62,5 64,0 17,00 6 1204 20 -16,0
66 62 Boff Ondřej U18 KP CZE 1036 Tž Třinec 5,0 0,0 61,0 62,5 17,50 6 1172 20 2,6
67 65 Malik Vojtěch U18 KP CZE 0 Tž Třinec 5,0 0,0 58,0 59,5 13,50 6 1126
68 64 Andilová Klára U18 KP CZE 1015 SK Slavia Orlová 5,0 0,0 57,0 58,5 15,00 6 1158 0 0,0
69 70 Macošek Alex U18 KP CZE 0 Tž Třinec 4,5 0,0 71,0 75,5 22,75 6 1211
70 72 Krišicová Neli U18 KP CZE 0 Tž Třinec 4,5 0,0 60,0 61,5 13,25 6 1142
71 68 Lukšová Elen Sofie U18 KP CZE 0 SK Slavia Orlová 2,5 0,0 57,5 59,0 4,25 6 853
72 69 Kennedy Ingrid U18 KP CZE 0 SK Slavia Orlová 2,0 1,0 55,5 57,0 3,00 6 745
73 67 Krišica Lukáš U18 KP CZE 0 Tž Třinec 2,0 0,0 59,0 60,5 4,50 6 835