Июльский Гран-При "Этюд" (турнир №8), 15.07.2020 (среда), 19:00 Москва, ул.Римского-Корсакова, д.10, www.vk.com/etudotradnoe

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2020-07-15 to 2020-07-08
Tournament place: г Москва, метро Отрадное, ул. Римского-Корсакова, д.10 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5 минут до конца партии + 3 секунды за каждый ход, начиная с первого, каждому участнику
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Шахматная школа "Этюд"
Main referee: Орлинков Максим 4121422

Schedule: Июльский Гран-При "Этюд" (турнир №8), 15.07.2020 (среда), 19:00 Москва, ул.Римского-Корсакова, д.10, www.vk.com/etudotradnoe

Round Date Time
1 2020/07/15 19:15
2 2020/07/15 19:30
3 2020/07/15 19:45
4 2020/07/15 20:00
5 2020/07/15 20:15
6 2020/07/15 20:30
7 2020/07/15 20:45

Players registered in Июльский Гран-При "Этюд" (турнир №8), 15.07.2020 (среда), 19:00 Москва, ул.Римского-Корсакова, д.10, www.vk.com/etudotradnoe

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Багдасаров Виталий 2086 2078 0
2 RUS Двигун Евгений 1947 1952 0
3 RUS Талызин Валерий Андреевич 1812 1715 0
4 RUS Бахчинян Симон Александрович 1306 1616 0
5 RUS Мунос Васкес Анхел 1651 1563 0
6 RUS Тарнашинский Михаил Олегович 1401 1453 0
7 RUS Исаев Дмитрий 1517 1427 0
8 RUS Минаждинов Руслан Рафекович 1402 1410 0
9 RUS Денщик Александра Анатольевна 1357 1369 0
10 RUS Бикташева Арина 1142 1355 0
11 RUS Тарнашинский Евгений Олегович 1130 1335 0
12 RUS Кудеева Мария 0 1284 0
13 RUS Шишкин Фёдор 0 1272 0
14 RUS Минаждинов Илья 0 1258 0
15 RUS Кудрявцев Константин 1836 1051 0
16 RUS Бахчинян Мария 0 1029 0
17 RUS Шарапов Михаил Анатольевич 0 1010 0
18 RUS Гапоненко Андрей Сергеевич 0 0 0
19 RUS Олоничев Вениамин Александрович 0 0 0
20 RUS Рощупкин Игорь Александрович 0 0 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Багдасаров Виталий RUS 2078 5,5 26,5 28,5 0,0
2 3 Талызин Валерий Андреевич RUS 1715 5,5 26,0 28,5 0,0
3 2 Двигун Евгений RUS 1952 5,0 28,5 31,5 0,0
4 7 Исаев Дмитрий RUS 1427 5,0 22,5 24,0 0,0
5 15 Кудрявцев Константин RUS 1051 4,5 29,0 32,5 0,0
6 8 Минаждинов Руслан Рафекович RUS 1410 4,5 24,5 26,0 0,0
7 6 Тарнашинский Михаил Олегович RUS 1453 4,0 25,5 27,5 0,0
8 19 Олоничев Вениамин Александрович RUS 0 4,0 23,0 25,0 0,0
9 11 Тарнашинский Евгений Олегович RUS 1335 4,0 22,0 23,5 0,0
10 12 Кудеева Мария RUS 1284 4,0 20,0 21,5 0,0
11 4 Бахчинян Симон Александрович RUS 1616 3,5 26,0 28,5 0,0
12 5 Мунос Васкес Анхел RUS 1563 3,5 25,0 26,5 0,0
13 13 Шишкин Фёдор RUS 1272 3,0 22,5 24,5 0,0
14 9 Денщик Александра Анатольевна RUS 1369 3,0 21,0 22,5 0,0
14 Минаждинов Илья RUS 1258 3,0 21,0 22,5 0,0
16 10 Бикташева Арина RUS 1355 2,0 23,0 24,5 0,0
17 17 Шарапов Михаил Анатольевич RUS 1010 2,0 18,0 19,5 0,0
18 18 Гапоненко Андрей Сергеевич RUS 0 2,0 17,5 18,5 0,0
19 16 Бахчинян Мария RUS 1029 2,0 17,0 18,5 0,0
20 20 Рощупкин Игорь Александрович RUS 0 0,0 14,0 15,0 0,0