Интернет-супертурнир по быстрым шахматам «Июльская гроза»

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2020-07-21 to 2020-07-27
Tournament place: Chess.com (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 25 минут + 10 секунд на ход
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Плотников Павел Александрович 18083

Schedule: Интернет-супертурнир по быстрым шахматам «Июльская гроза»

Round Date Time
1 2020/07/21
2 2020/07/21
3 2020/07/22
4 2020/07/22
5 2020/07/23
6 2020/07/23
7 2020/07/24
8 2020/07/24
9 2020/07/25
10 2020/07/25
11 2020/07/26
12 2020/07/26
13 2020/07/27
14 2020/07/27

Players registered in Интернет-супертурнир по быстрым шахматам «Июльская гроза»

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Игнатьев Алексей Олегович 1770 1874 0
2 RUS Усков Артём Глебович 2164 2033 0
3 RUS Ахмедов Давид Русланович 1808 1891 0
4 RUS Вершинин Игорь 1859 1894 0
5 RUS Иванников Максим Михайлович 1759 1861 0
6 RUS Бачалиашвили Эдуард Элизбарович 1949 1858 0
7 RUS Хабибуллин Руслан Ринатович 1827 1910 0
8 RUS Алексеев Михаил Сергеевич 1919 1906 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED EloN Club/Ciudad
2 Усков Артём Глебович 34254854 RUS 2033 Москва
7 Хабибуллин Руслан Ринатович 24255777 RUS 1910 Республика Татарстан
8 Алексеев Михаил Сергеевич 34171069 RUS 1906 Москва
4 Вершинин Игорь 24256137 RUS 1894 Московская область
3 Ахмедов Давид Русланович 34220194 RUS 1891 Москва
1 Игнатьев Алексей Олегович 54161886 RUS 1874 Республика Башкортостан
5 Иванников Максим Михайлович 34275339 RUS 1861 Москва
6 Бачалиашвили Эдуард Элизбарович 34214054 RUS 1858 Москва

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 3 Ахмедов Давид Русланович RUS 1891 Москва 8,0 2,5 7 52,75 3,5
2 2 Усков Артём Глебович RUS 2033 Москва 8,0 2,0 5 53,75 3,5
3 5 Иванников Максим Михайлович RUS 1861 Москва 8,0 1,5 5 53,75 4,5
4 8 Алексеев Михаил Сергеевич RUS 1906 Москва 7,5 0,0 6 52,50 4,5
5 7 Хабибуллин Руслан Ринатович RUS 1910 Республика Татарстан 7,0 0,0 6 47,75 4,0
6 1 Игнатьев Алексей Олегович RUS 1874 Республика Башкортостан 6,5 0,0 6 46,75 5,5
7 6 Бачалиашвили Эдуард Элизбарович RUS 1858 Москва 5,5 1,5 3 38,25 3,0
8 4 Вершинин Игорь RUS 1894 Московская область 5,5 0,5 3 38,50 3,0