Июльский Гран-При "Этюд" (турнир №11), 22.07.2020 (среда), 19:00 Москва, ул.Римского-Корсакова, д.10, www.vk.com/etudotradnoe

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2020-07-22 to 2020-07-22
Tournament place: г Москва, метро Отрадное, ул. Римского-Корсакова, д.10 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5 минут до конца партии + 3 секунды за каждый ход, начиная с первого, каждому участнику
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Шахматная школа "Этюд"
Main referee: Орлинков Максим 4121422

Schedule: Июльский Гран-При "Этюд" (турнир №11), 22.07.2020 (среда), 19:00 Москва, ул.Римского-Корсакова, д.10, www.vk.com/etudotradnoe

Round Date Time
1 2020/07/22 19:15
2 2020/07/22 19:30
3 2020/07/22 19:45
4 2020/07/22 20:00
5 2020/07/22 20:15
6 2020/07/22 20:30
7 2020/07/22 20:45

Players registered in Июльский Гран-При "Этюд" (турнир №11), 22.07.2020 (среда), 19:00 Москва, ул.Римского-Корсакова, д.10, www.vk.com/etudotradnoe

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Двигун Евгений 1965 1974 0
2 RUS Талызин Валерий Андреевич 1824 1674 0
3 RUS Бахчинян Симон Александрович 1287 1559 0
4 RUS Минаждинов Руслан Рафекович 1402 1410 0
5 RUS Кузьменко Олег Олегович 0 1339 0
6 RUS Тарнашинский Евгений Олегович 1130 1335 0
7 RUS Шишкин Фёдор 0 1272 0
8 RUS Минаждинов Илья 0 1258 0
9 RUS Кудеева Мария 0 1257 0
10 RUS Олоничев Вениамин Александрович 0 1218 0
11 RUS Шишкин Андрей 0 1195 0
12 RUS Лебедева Милана 0 1102 0
13 RUS Кудрявцев Константин 1836 1085 0
14 RUS Гапоненко Андрей Сергеевич 0 0 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Двигун Евгений RUS 1974 6,5 25,0 28,0 0,0
2 13 Кудрявцев Константин RUS 1085 5,0 26,0 29,0 0,0
3 2 Талызин Валерий Андреевич RUS 1674 4,5 24,5 25,5 0,0
4 10 Олоничев Вениамин Александрович RUS 1218 4,0 26,0 29,0 0,0
5 7 Шишкин Фёдор RUS 1272 4,0 25,5 26,0 0,0
6 3 Бахчинян Симон Александрович RUS 1559 4,0 22,5 23,0 0,0
7 4 Минаждинов Руслан Рафекович RUS 1410 3,5 26,0 26,5 0,0
8 6 Тарнашинский Евгений Олегович RUS 1335 3,5 22,0 23,0 0,0
9 8 Минаждинов Илья RUS 1258 3,5 20,5 21,0 0,0
10 5 Кузьменко Олег Олегович RUS 1339 3,0 26,5 29,5 0,0
11 9 Кудеева Мария RUS 1257 3,0 18,5 19,0 0,0
12 12 Лебедева Милана RUS 1102 3,0 18,0 18,5 0,0
13 11 Шишкин Андрей RUS 1195 1,0 21,5 22,0 0,0
14 14 Гапоненко Андрей Сергеевич RUS 0 0,5 21,5 22,5 0,0