Июльский Гран-При "Этюд" (турнир №13), 27.07.2020 (понедельник), 19:00 Москва, ул.Римского-Корсакова, д.10, www.vk.com/etudotradnoe

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2020-07-27 to 2020-07-27
Tournament place: г Москва, метро Отрадное, ул. Римского-Корсакова, д.10 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 минут до конца партии + 5 секунд за каждый ход, начиная с первого, каждому участнику
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Шахматная школа "Этюд"
Main referee: Орлинков Максим 4121422
Referee: Талызин Валерий 44158173

Schedule: Июльский Гран-При "Этюд" (турнир №13), 27.07.2020 (понедельник), 19:00 Москва, ул.Римского-Корсакова, д.10, www.vk.com/etudotradnoe

Round Date Time
1 2020/07/27 19:00
2 2020/07/27 19:30
3 2020/07/27 20:00
4 2020/07/27 20:30
5 2020/07/27 21:00

Players registered in Июльский Гран-При "Этюд" (турнир №13), 27.07.2020 (понедельник), 19:00 Москва, ул.Римского-Корсакова, д.10, www.vk.com/etudotradnoe

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Пугачев Владимир С 2064 2072 0
2 RUS Двигун Евгений 1433 1614 0
3 RUS Сосин Борис 1598 1508 0
4 RUS Бахчинян Симон Александрович 1193 1443 0
5 RUS Кузьменко Олег Олегович 0 1440 0
6 RUS Романчук Юрий 0 1385 0
7 RUS Мунос Васкес Анхел 1527 1351 0
8 RUS Кудеева Мария 0 1255 0
9 RUS Шишкин Фёдор 0 1229 0
10 RUS Шишкин Андрей 1052 1183 0
11 RUS Шарапов Михаил Анатольевич 0 1035 0
12 RUS Кудрявцев Константин 0 0 0
13 RUS Олоничев Вениамин Александрович 0 0 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 4 Бахчинян Симон Александрович RUS 1443 4,0 12,5 13,0 0,0
2 2 Двигун Евгений RUS 1614 3,5 13,5 15,5 0,0
3 3 Сосин Борис RUS 1508 3,5 12,5 14,5 0,0
4 1 Пугачев Владимир С RUS 2072 3,5 12,5 14,0 0,0
5 12 Кудрявцев Константин RUS 0 3,5 12,0 12,5 0,0
6 7 Мунос Васкес Анхел RUS 1351 3,0 11,0 12,5 0,0
7 13 Олоничев Вениамин Александрович RUS 0 3,0 7,5 8,0 0,0
8 5 Кузьменко Олег Олегович RUS 1440 2,0 13,5 15,5 0,0
9 9 Шишкин Фёдор RUS 1229 2,0 12,5 13,0 0,0
10 6 Романчук Юрий RUS 1385 2,0 10,5 11,0 0,0
11 11 Шарапов Михаил Анатольевич RUS 1035 2,0 7,5 8,0 0,0
12 10 Шишкин Андрей RUS 1183 1,0 12,5 13,5 0,0
13 8 Кудеева Мария RUS 1255 1,0 8,5 9,0 0,0