Letní šachový tábor Hřebečníky 2020 Hlavní turnaj - skupina D

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2020-08-03 to 2020-08-03
Tournament place: Hřebečníky-Šlovice (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2 x 20 min. + 5 s/tah
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŠK 64 Plzeň
Main referee: Dan Nový
Referee: Kateřina Palková, Jan Bechynský, Václav Hrdlička, David Lorenc, Lukáš Daňhel

Schedule: Letní šachový tábor Hřebečníky 2020 Hlavní turnaj - skupina D

Round Date Time
1 2020/08/03
2 2020/08/03
3 2020/08/03
4 2020/08/03
5 2020/08/03
6 2020/08/03
7 2020/08/03

Players registered in Letní šachový tábor Hřebečníky 2020 Hlavní turnaj - skupina D

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CZE Krumpholc František 1217 1191 0
2 CZE Šafářová Magdaléna 1154 1160 0
3 CZE Skřivan Matěj 0 1079 0
4 CZE Lešek Viktor 1215 1174 0
5 CZE Skřivan Jonáš 0 1086 0
6 CZE Šafářová Anna Marie 1194 1115 0
7 CZE Křenová Natálie 0 1154 0
8 CZE Kuchta Štěpán 0 1134 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CZE Krumpholc František 1217 1191 0
2 CZE Šafářová Magdaléna 1154 1160 0
3 CZE Skřivan Matěj 0 1079 0
4 CZE Lešek Viktor 1215 1174 0
5 CZE Skřivan Jonáš 0 1086 0
6 CZE Šafářová Anna Marie 1194 1115 0
7 CZE Křenová Natálie 0 1154 0
8 CZE Kuchta Štěpán 0 1134 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Krumpholc František 23711426 CZE 1191 ŠK Dvorec
4 Lešek Viktor 23711469 CZE 1174 ŠK Praha-Smíchov
2 Šafářová Magdaléna 23721243 CZE 1160 ŠK 64 Plzeň
7 Křenová Natálie 23721154 CZE 1154 ŠK 64 Plzeň
8 Kuchta Štěpán 23721162 CZE 1134 ŠK 64 Plzeň
6 Šafářová Anna Marie 23721235 CZE 1115 ŠK 64 Plzeň
5 Skřivan Jonáš CZE 1086 ŠK Sokol Klatovy
3 Skřivan Matěj 23718170 CZE 1079 ŠK Sokol Klatovy

Round 1

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 1191 Krumpholc František 1 - 0 Kuchta Štěpán 1134 8
2 2 1160 Šafářová Magdaléna 1 - 0 Křenová Natálie 1154 7
3 3 1079 Skřivan Matěj 1 - 0 Šafářová Anna Marie 1115 6
4 4 1174 Lešek Viktor 1 - 0 Skřivan Jonáš 1086 5

Round 2

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 8 1134 Kuchta Štěpán 1 - 0 Skřivan Jonáš 1086 5
2 6 1115 Šafářová Anna Marie 0 - 1 Lešek Viktor 1174 4
3 7 1154 Křenová Natálie 1 - 0 Skřivan Matěj 1079 3
4 1 1191 Krumpholc František ½ - ½ Šafářová Magdaléna 1160 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 2 1160 Šafářová Magdaléna 1 - 0 Kuchta Štěpán 1134 8
2 3 1079 Skřivan Matěj 0 - 1 Krumpholc František 1191 1
3 4 1174 Lešek Viktor 1 - 0 Křenová Natálie 1154 7
4 5 1086 Skřivan Jonáš 0 - 1 Šafářová Anna Marie 1115 6

Round 4

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 8 1134 Kuchta Štěpán 1 - 0 Šafářová Anna Marie 1115 6
2 7 1154 Křenová Natálie 1 - 0 Skřivan Jonáš 1086 5
3 1 1191 Krumpholc František 1 - 0 Lešek Viktor 1174 4
4 2 1160 Šafářová Magdaléna 0 - 1 Skřivan Matěj 1079 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 3 1079 Skřivan Matěj 1 - 0 Kuchta Štěpán 1134 8
2 4 1174 Lešek Viktor 1 - 0 Šafářová Magdaléna 1160 2
3 5 1086 Skřivan Jonáš 0 - 1 Krumpholc František 1191 1
4 6 1115 Šafářová Anna Marie 0 - 1 Křenová Natálie 1154 7

Round 6

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 8 1134 Kuchta Štěpán 1 - 0 Křenová Natálie 1154 7
2 1 1191 Krumpholc František 1 - 0 Šafářová Anna Marie 1115 6
3 2 1160 Šafářová Magdaléna 1 - 0 Skřivan Jonáš 1086 5
4 3 1079 Skřivan Matěj ½ - ½ Lešek Viktor 1174 4

Round 7

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 4 1174 Lešek Viktor 1 - 0 Kuchta Štěpán 1134 8
2 5 1086 Skřivan Jonáš 0 - 1 Skřivan Matěj 1079 3
3 6 1115 Šafářová Anna Marie 0 - 1 Šafářová Magdaléna 1160 2
4 7 1154 Křenová Natálie 1 - 0 Krumpholc František 1191 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1 
1 1 Krumpholc František CZE 1191 ŠK Dvorec 5,5 16,25
2 4 Lešek Viktor CZE 1174 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 5,5 14,75
3 3 Skřivan Matěj CZE 1079 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 4,5 11,25
4 2 Šafářová Magdaléna CZE 1160 ŠK 64 Plzeň 4,5 10,75
5 7 Křenová Natálie CZE 1154 ŠK 64 Plzeň 4,0 11,00
6 8 Kuchta Štěpán CZE 1134 ŠK 64 Plzeň 3,0 5,00
7 6 Šafářová Anna Marie CZE 1115 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1,0 0,00
8 5 Skřivan Jonáš CZE 1086 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 0,0 0,00