Рейтинговый шахматный турнир С среди дошкольников

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2020-08-16 to 2020-08-16
Tournament place: Оренбург (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10' + 5"
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Лисицина Мария Александровна, Фоняк Наталья Владимировна
Main referee: Фоняк Н.В.
Referee: Лисицина М.А., Фоняк Н.В.

Schedule: Рейтинговый шахматный турнир С среди дошкольников

Round Date Time
1 2020/08/16 11.00
2 2020/08/16 11.30
3 2020/08/16 12.00
4 2020/08/16 12.30
5 2020/08/16 13.00
6 2020/08/16 13.30

Players registered in Рейтинговый шахматный турнир С среди дошкольников

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Соколов Артем 0 1315 0
2 RUS Запрометов Прохор 0 1308 0
3 RUS Бакиев Роман 0 1266 0
4 RUS Лужков Владислав 0 1241 0
5 RUS Богдалов Артур 0 1213 0
6 RUS Котов Арсений 0 1180 0
7 RUS Котов Андрей 0 1147 0
8 RUS Ячевская Ксения 0 1130 0
9 RUS Лизунов Егор 0 1127 0
10 RUS Польшин Михаил 0 1112 0
11 RUS Львова Мария 0 1109 0
12 RUS Перехожев Артем 0 1054 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Соколов Артем 0 1315 0
2 Запрометов Прохор 0 1308 0
3 Бакиев Роман 0 1266 0
4 Лужков Владислав 0 1241 0
5 Богдалов Артур 0 1213 0
6 Котов Арсений 0 1180 0
7 Котов Андрей 0 1147 0
8 Ячевская Ксения 0 1130 0
9 Лизунов Егор 0 1127 0
10 Польшин Михаил 0 1112 0
11 Львова Мария 0 1109 0
12 Перехожев Артем 0 1054 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Котов Андрей 1147 0 0 - 1 0 Соколов Артем 1315 1
2 2 Запрометов Прохор 1308 0 1 - 0 0 Ячевская Ксения 1130 8
3 9 Лизунов Егор 1127 0 1 - 0 0 Бакиев Роман 1266 3
4 4 Лужков Владислав 1241 0 1 - 0 0 Польшин Михаил 1112 10
5 11 Львова Мария 1109 0 1 - 0 0 Богдалов Артур 1213 5
6 6 Котов Арсений 1180 0 0 - 1 0 Перехожев Артем 1054 12

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Соколов Артем 1315 1 0 - 1 1 Лизунов Егор 1127 9
2 11 Львова Мария 1109 1 0 - 1 1 Запрометов Прохор 1308 2
3 12 Перехожев Артем 1054 1 0 - 1 1 Лужков Владислав 1241 4
4 3 Бакиев Роман 1266 0 1 - 0 0 Котов Андрей 1147 7
5 5 Богдалов Артур 1213 0 1 - 0 0 Ячевская Ксения 1130 8
6 10 Польшин Михаил 1112 0 0 - 1 0 Котов Арсений 1180 6

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Запрометов Прохор 1308 2 1 - 0 2 Лужков Владислав 1241 4
2 9 Лизунов Егор 1127 2 0 - 1 1 Богдалов Артур 1213 5
3 6 Котов Арсений 1180 1 0 - 1 1 Соколов Артем 1315 1
4 3 Бакиев Роман 1266 1 1 - 0 1 Львова Мария 1109 11
5 7 Котов Андрей 1147 0 0 - 1 1 Перехожев Артем 1054 12
6 8 Ячевская Ксения 1130 0 1 - 0 0 Польшин Михаил 1112 10

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Соколов Артем 1315 2 0 - 1 3 Запрометов Прохор 1308 2
2 12 Перехожев Артем 1054 2 1 - 0 2 Бакиев Роман 1266 3
3 4 Лужков Владислав 1241 2 ½ - ½ 2 Лизунов Егор 1127 9
4 5 Богдалов Артур 1213 2 1 - 0 1 Котов Арсений 1180 6
5 8 Ячевская Ксения 1130 1 1 - 0 1 Львова Мария 1109 11
6 10 Польшин Михаил 1112 0 0 - 1 0 Котов Андрей 1147 7

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Запрометов Прохор 1308 4 1 - 0 3 Богдалов Артур 1213 5
2 9 Лизунов Егор 1127 0 - 1 3 Перехожев Артем 1054 12
3 3 Бакиев Роман 1266 2 0 - 1 Лужков Владислав 1241 4
4 1 Соколов Артем 1315 2 0 - 1 2 Ячевская Ксения 1130 8
5 6 Котов Арсений 1180 1 0 - 1 1 Котов Андрей 1147 7
6 11 Львова Мария 1109 1 0 - 1 0 Польшин Михаил 1112 10

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Перехожев Артем 1054 4 ½ - ½ 5 Запрометов Прохор 1308 2
2 4 Лужков Владислав 1241 1 - 0 3 Богдалов Артур 1213 5
3 8 Ячевская Ксения 1130 3 0 - 1 Лизунов Егор 1127 9
4 10 Польшин Михаил 1112 1 0 - 1 2 Соколов Артем 1315 1
5 6 Котов Арсений 1180 1 0 - 1 2 Бакиев Роман 1266 3
6 7 Котов Андрей 1147 2 1 - 0 1 Львова Мария 1109 11

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 Запрометов Прохор RUS 1308 5,5 0,0 5 19,0
2 4 Лужков Владислав RUS 1241 4,5 1,0 4 20,5
3 12 Перехожев Артем RUS 1054 4,5 0,0 4 20,5
4 9 Лизунов Егор RUS 1127 3,5 0,0 3 21,0
5 5 Богдалов Артур RUS 1213 3,0 0,0 3 18,5
6 3 Бакиев Роман RUS 1266 3,0 0,0 3 17,5
7 1 Соколов Артем RUS 1315 3,0 0,0 3 17,0
8 Ячевская Ксения RUS 1130 3,0 0,0 3 17,0
9 7 Котов Андрей RUS 1147 3,0 0,0 3 13,5
10 11 Львова Мария RUS 1109 1,0 0,0 1 18,5
11 6 Котов Арсений RUS 1180 1,0 0,0 1 17,5
12 10 Польшин Михаил RUS 1112 1,0 0,0 1 15,5