Рейтинговый шахматный турнир В среди школьников

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2020-08-16 to 2020-08-16
Tournament place: Оренбург (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10' + 5"
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Лисицина Мария Александровна, Фоняк Наталья Владимировна
Main referee: Фоняк Наталья Владимировна
Referee: Лисицина М.А., Фоняк Н.В.

Schedule: Рейтинговый шахматный турнир В среди школьников

Round Date Time
1 2020/08/16 15.00
2 2020/08/16 15.30
3 2020/08/16 16.00
4 2020/08/16 16.30
5 2020/08/16 17.00

Players registered in Рейтинговый шахматный турнир В среди школьников

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Жабина Мария 0 1197 0
2 RUS Авинов Иван 0 1193 0
3 RUS Артемов Святослав 0 1171 0
4 RUS Иванов Илья 0 1170 0
5 RUS Качанов Елисей 0 1142 0
6 RUS Баландин Федор 0 1133 0
7 RUS Латыпов Давид 0 1108 0
8 RUS Тыщенко Глеб 0 1071 0
9 RUS Курносов Святослав 0 1068 0
10 RUS Ермаков Семен 0 1039 0
11 RUS Ермаков Николай 0 1001 0
12 RUS Березин Александр 0 1000 0
13 RUS Болдырев Максим Дмитриевич 0 1000 0
14 RUS Воронков Михаил Алексеевич 0 1000 0
15 RUS Коньшаков Алексей 0 1000 0
16 RUS Лизунова Ульяна 0 1000 0
17 RUS Муратов Дэнислам 0 1000 0
18 RUS Петряшев Глеб Дмитриевич 0 1000 0
19 RUS Попов Артем Михайлович 0 1000 0
20 RUS Сергеев Андрей 0 1000 0
21 RUS Смешков Ярослав 0 1000 0
22 RUS Фефелова Ксения 0 1000 0
23 RUS Филиппов Тихон 0 1000 0
24 RUS Чеботарев Всеволод 0 1000 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Жабина Мария RUS 1197 4,0 1,0 4 17,0
2 9 Курносов Святослав RUS 1068 4,0 1,0 4 15,0
3 6 Баландин Федор RUS 1133 4,0 1,0 4 15,0
4 8 Тыщенко Глеб RUS 1071 3,5 0,0 3 14,0
5 13 Болдырев Максим Дмитриевич RUS 1000 3,5 0,0 3 13,0
6 7 Латыпов Давид RUS 1108 3,5 0,0 3 12,0
7 14 Воронков Михаил Алексеевич RUS 1000 3,5 0,0 3 11,5
8 5 Качанов Елисей RUS 1142 3,0 0,0 3 12,5
9 22 Фефелова Ксения RUS 1000 3,0 0,0 3 10,5
10 20 Сергеев Андрей RUS 1000 3,0 0,0 3 10,5
11 24 Чеботарев Всеволод RUS 1000 3,0 0,0 3 10,0
12 2 Авинов Иван RUS 1193 2,5 0,0 2 17,0
13 3 Артемов Святослав RUS 1171 2,5 0,0 2 13,0
14 10 Ермаков Семен RUS 1039 2,5 0,0 2 7,0
15 12 Березин Александр RUS 1000 2,0 0,0 2 16,0
16 19 Попов Артем Михайлович RUS 1000 2,0 0,0 2 11,0
17 11 Ермаков Николай RUS 1001 2,0 0,0 2 9,5
18 4 Иванов Илья RUS 1170 2,0 0,0 1 13,5
19 17 Муратов Дэнислам RUS 1000 2,0 0,0 1 10,0
20 21 Смешков Ярослав RUS 1000 1,5 0,0 0 12,5
21 18 Петряшев Глеб Дмитриевич RUS 1000 1,0 0,0 1 15,0
22 23 Филиппов Тихон RUS 1000 1,0 0,0 0 11,5
23 15 Коньшаков Алексей RUS 1000 1,0 0,0 0 10,5
24 16 Лизунова Ульяна RUS 1000 0,0 0,0 0 10,0