Турнир «Липецк-Жемчужина Черноземья» по блицу среди мужчин и женщин (Второй блиц-турнир)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2020-08-16 to 2020-08-16
Tournament place: г. Липецк, ул. Неделина, д.20 («МОУДО «СШ №4»). (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3' + 2''
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: МШФ ЦФО + ФШЛО + УФКС ЛО
Main referee: Курбатов А.В. (ФШР ID: 9324)
Referee: Дзантиев З.А. (ФШР ID: 3016), Логвинов К.В. (ФШР ID: 1951), Ручкин И.С. (ФШР ID: 20840)

Schedule: Турнир «Липецк-Жемчужина Черноземья» по блицу среди мужчин и женщин (Второй блиц-турнир)

Round Date Time
1 2020/08/16 10:00
2 2020/08/16 10:20
3 2020/08/16 10:40
4 2020/08/16 11:00
5 2020/08/16 11:20
6 2020/08/16 11:40
7 2020/08/16 12:20
8 2020/08/16 12.40
9 2020/08/16 13:00
10 2020/08/16 13:20
11 2020/08/16 13:40

Players registered in Турнир «Липецк-Жемчужина Черноземья» по блицу среди мужчин и женщин (Второй блиц-турнир)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 2533 2547 0
2 RUS Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 2456 2469 0
3 MDA Хрущев Алексей Степанович 2420 2424 0
4 RUS Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 2374 2408 0
5 RUS Костин Алексей Владимирович 2230 2269 0
6 RUS Казьмин Семён Павлович 2122 2212 0
7 RUS Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 2163 2127 0
8 RUS Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 2140 2101 0
9 RUS Вязников Сергей Олегович 2215 2090 0
10 RUS Букатин Арсений Александрович 1909 2070 0
11 RUS Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 1965 2050 0
12 RUS Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 2025 2028 0
13 RUS Комаров Алексей Романович 1946 2018 0
14 RUS Журова Анна Максимовна 1930 1998 0
15 RUS Четверик Максим Владимирович 2110 1990 0
16 RUS Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1854 1982 0
17 RUS Сиротин Павел Михайлович 1864 1947 0
18 RUS Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 1883 1933 0
19 RUS Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1700 1926 0
20 RUS Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 1946 1863 0
21 RUS Ломакина Галина Владимировна 2016 1841 0
22 RUS Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1852 1807 0
23 RUS Татаринова Елена Саматовна 1681 1798 0
24 RUS Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 1950 1783 0
25 RUS Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 1837 1773 0
26 RUS Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 1882 1722 0
27 RUS Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 1542 1696 0
28 RUS Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 1824 1693 0
29 RUS Ачкасов Максим 1818 1664 0
30 RUS Макашов Николай Иванович 1792 1660 0
31 RUS Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 1419 1651 0
32 RUS Цапаликов Михаил 1535 1638 0
33 RUS Красникова Регина Сергеевна 1462 1618 0
34 RUS Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1420 1618 0
35 RUS Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 1608 1602 0
36 RUS Волков Александр Валентинович 1972 1587 0
37 RUS Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1821 1577 0
38 RUS Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 1670 1539 0
39 RUS Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 1775 1539 0
40 RUS Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 1188 1421 0
41 RUS Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 0 1350 0
42 RUS Лопухова Анна Александровна 1427 1307 0
43 RUS Попов Илья Андреевич 1137 1274 0
44 RUS Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 1271 1269 0
45 RUS Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 1216 1246 0
46 RUS Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1326 1239 0
47 RUS Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 1419 1228 0
48 RUS Давтян Давид Рашидович 0 1162 0
49 RUS Кряквина Полина Николаевна 1288 1147 0
50 RUS Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 0 1061 0
51 RUS Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1065 1047 0
52 RUS Попов Артем Романович 0 1002 0
53 RUS Головатенко Ева Романовна 0 1000 0
54 RUS Елхимов Изот Иванович 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 2533 2547 0
2 Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 2456 2469 0
3 Хрущев Алексей Степанович 2420 2424 0
4 Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 2374 2408 0
5 Костин Алексей Владимирович 2230 2269 0
6 Казьмин Семён Павлович 2122 2212 0
7 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 2163 2127 0
8 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 2140 2101 0
9 Вязников Сергей Олегович 2215 2090 0
10 Букатин Арсений Александрович 1909 2070 0
11 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 1965 2050 0
12 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 2025 2028 0
13 Комаров Алексей Романович 1946 2018 0
14 Журова Анна Максимовна 1930 1998 0
15 Четверик Максим Владимирович 2110 1990 0
16 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1854 1982 0
17 Сиротин Павел Михайлович 1864 1947 0
18 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 1883 1933 0
19 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1700 1926 0
20 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 1946 1863 0
21 Ломакина Галина Владимировна 2016 1841 0
22 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1852 1807 0
23 Татаринова Елена Саматовна 1681 1798 0
24 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 1950 1783 0
25 Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 1837 1773 0
26 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 1882 1722 0
27 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 1542 1696 0
28 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 1824 1693 0
29 Ачкасов Максим 1818 1664 0
30 Макашов Николай Иванович 1792 1660 0
31 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 1419 1651 0
32 Цапаликов Михаил 1535 1638 0
33 Красникова Регина Сергеевна 1462 1618 0
34 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1420 1618 0
35 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 1608 1602 0
36 Волков Александр Валентинович 1972 1587 0
37 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1821 1577 0
38 Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 1670 1539 0
39 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 1775 1539 0
40 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 1188 1421 0
41 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 0 1350 0
42 Лопухова Анна Александровна 1427 1307 0
43 Попов Илья Андреевич 1137 1274 0
44 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 1271 1269 0
45 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 1216 1246 0
46 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1326 1239 0
47 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 1419 1228 0
48 Давтян Давид Рашидович 0 1162 0
49 Кряквина Полина Николаевна 1288 1147 0
50 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 0 1061 0
51 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1065 1047 0
52 Попов Артем Романович 0 1002 0
53 Головатенко Ева Романовна 0 1000 0
54 Елхимов Изот Иванович 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 24183555 RUS 2547 Москва
2 Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 24131792 RUS 2469 Московская область
3 Хрущев Алексей Степанович 13900544 MDA 2424 Московская область
4 Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 4177916 RUS 2408 Липецкая область
5 Костин Алексей Владимирович 4120736 RUS 2269 Воронежская область
6 Казьмин Семён Павлович 34171409 RUS 2212 Липецкая область
7 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 24175218 RUS 2127 Саратовская область
8 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 4187059 RUS 2101 Воронежская область
9 Вязников Сергей Олегович 24135461 RUS 2090 Тамбовская область
10 Букатин Арсений Александрович 34138932 RUS 2070 Липецкая область
11 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 24124672 RUS 2050 Липецкая область
12 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 4180836 RUS 2028 Воронежская область
13 Комаров Алексей Романович 34121304 RUS 2018 Липецкая область
14 Журова Анна Максимовна 54113075 RUS 1998 Воронежская область
15 Четверик Максим Владимирович 4106784 RUS 1990 Воронежская область
16 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 4103165 RUS 1982 Липецкая область
17 Сиротин Павел Михайлович 4116119 RUS 1947 Воронежская область
18 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 34130249 RUS 1933 Воронежская область
19 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 34171425 RUS 1926 Липецкая область
20 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 24104655 RUS 1863 Воронежская область
21 Ломакина Галина Владимировна 4124715 RUS 1841 Тамбовская область
22 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 4124243 RUS 1807 Липецкая область
23 Татаринова Елена Саматовна 34115568 RUS 1798 Липецкая область
24 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 4194942 RUS 1783 Липецкая область
25 Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 24197289 RUS 1773 Липецкая область
26 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 44134991 RUS 1722 Тамбовская область
27 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 24172790 RUS 1696 Липецкая область
28 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 34134210 RUS 1693 Рязанская область
29 Ачкасов Максим 24100412 RUS 1664 Московская область
30 Макашов Николай Иванович 24125725 RUS 1660 Липецкая область
31 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 24237850 RUS 1651 Липецкая область
32 Цапаликов Михаил 54186668 RUS 1638 Липецкая область
33 Красникова Регина Сергеевна 44173148 RUS 1618 Липецкая область
34 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 54186536 RUS 1618 Липецкая область
35 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 34266305 RUS 1602 Липецкая область
36 Волков Александр Валентинович 44145390 RUS 1587 Тамбовская область
37 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 24220833 RUS 1577 Курская область
38 Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 34104965 RUS 1539 Воронежская область
39 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 24221295 RUS 1539 Тамбовская область
40 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 24291072 RUS 1421 Липецкая область
41 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 24186473 RUS 1350 Тамбовская область
42 Лопухова Анна Александровна 34416226 RUS 1307 Липецкая область
43 Попов Илья Андреевич 24297208 RUS 1274 Липецкая область
44 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 34255001 RUS 1269 Тамбовская область
45 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 34387293 RUS 1246 Липецкая область
46 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 34424830 RUS 1239 Липецкая область
47 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 34347321 RUS 1228 Воронежская область
48 Давтян Давид Рашидович 34443282 RUS 1162 Липецкая область
49 Кряквина Полина Николаевна 34387250 RUS 1147 Липецкая область
50 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 34492909 RUS 1061 Воронежская область
51 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 34490000 RUS 1047 Липецкая область
52 Попов Артем Романович RUS 1002 Липецкая область
53 Головатенко Ева Романовна 34443304 RUS 1000 Липецкая область
54 Елхимов Изот Иванович RUS 1000 Липецкая область

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 2547 0 - - + 0 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 1722 26
2 27 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 1696 0 + - - 0 Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 2469 2
3 3 Хрущев Алексей Степанович 2424 0 1 - 0 0 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 1693 28
4 29 Ачкасов Максим 1664 0 0 - 1 0 Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 2408 4
5 5 Костин Алексей Владимирович 2269 0 0 - 1 0 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 1651 31
6 32 Цапаликов Михаил 1638 0 0 - 1 0 Казьмин Семён Павлович 2212 6
7 7 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 2127 0 1 - 0 0 Красникова Регина Сергеевна 1618 33
8 34 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1618 0 0 - 1 0 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 2101 8
9 9 Вязников Сергей Олегович 2090 0 1 - 0 0 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 1602 35
10 36 Волков Александр Валентинович 1587 0 0 - 1 0 Букатин Арсений Александрович 2070 10
11 11 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 2050 0 1 - 0 0 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1577 37
12 39 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 1539 0 0 - 1 0 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 2028 12
13 13 Комаров Алексей Романович 2018 0 1 - 0 0 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 1421 40
14 41 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 1350 0 0 - 1 0 Журова Анна Максимовна 1998 14
15 15 Четверик Максим Владимирович 1990 0 1 - 0 0 Лопухова Анна Александровна 1307 42
16 43 Попов Илья Андреевич 1274 0 0 - 1 0 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1982 16
17 17 Сиротин Павел Михайлович 1947 0 1 - 0 0 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 1269 44
18 45 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 1246 0 0 - 1 0 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 1933 18
19 19 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1926 0 1 - 0 0 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1239 46
20 47 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 1228 0 0 - 1 0 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 1863 20
21 21 Ломакина Галина Владимировна 1841 0 1 - 0 0 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1162 48
22 49 Кряквина Полина Николаевна 1147 0 1 - 0 0 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1807 22
23 23 Татаринова Елена Саматовна 1798 0 1 - 0 0 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 1061 50
24 51 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1047 0 0 - 1 0 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 1783 24
25 25 Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 1773 0 ½ - ½ 0 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1000 53
26 54 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1000 0 1 bye
27 30 Макашов Николай Иванович 1660 0 0 not paired
28 38 Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 1539 0 0 not paired
29 52 Попов Артем Романович 1002 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1982 1 0 - 1 1 Хрущев Алексей Степанович 2424 3
2 4 Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 2408 1 1 - 0 1 Сиротин Павел Михайлович 1947 17
3 6 Казьмин Семён Павлович 2212 1 1 - 0 1 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1926 19
4 18 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 1933 1 0 - 1 1 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 2127 7
5 8 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 2101 1 1 - 0 1 Ломакина Галина Владимировна 1841 21
6 20 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 1863 1 0 - 1 1 Вязников Сергей Олегович 2090 9
7 10 Букатин Арсений Александрович 2070 1 1 - 0 1 Татаринова Елена Саматовна 1798 23
8 24 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 1783 1 1 - 0 1 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 2050 11
9 12 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 2028 1 1 - 0 1 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 1696 27
10 26 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 1722 1 0 - 1 1 Комаров Алексей Романович 2018 13
11 14 Журова Анна Максимовна 1998 1 + - - 1 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1000 54
12 31 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 1651 1 0 - 1 1 Четверик Максим Владимирович 1990 15
13 53 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1000 ½ 0 - 1 1 Кряквина Полина Николаевна 1147 49
14 22 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1807 0 1 - 0 ½ Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 1773 25
15 2 Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 2469 0 ½ - ½ 0 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 2547 1
16 40 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 1421 0 0 - 1 0 Костин Алексей Владимирович 2269 5
17 28 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 1693 0 0 - 1 0 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 1350 41
18 42 Лопухова Анна Александровна 1307 0 1 - 0 0 Ачкасов Максим 1664 29
19 30 Макашов Николай Иванович 1660 0 ½ - ½ 0 Попов Илья Андреевич 1274 43
20 44 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 1269 0 0 - 1 0 Цапаликов Михаил 1638 32
21 33 Красникова Регина Сергеевна 1618 0 1 - 0 0 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 1246 45
22 46 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1239 0 0 - 1 0 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1618 34
23 35 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 1602 0 1 - 0 0 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 1228 47
24 48 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1162 0 ½ - ½ 0 Волков Александр Валентинович 1587 36
25 37 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1577 0 1 - 0 0 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1047 51
26 52 Попов Артем Романович 1002 0 0 - 1 0 Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 1539 38
27 50 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 1061 0 0 - 1 0 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 1539 39

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Хрущев Алексей Степанович 2424 2 1 - 0 2 Букатин Арсений Александрович 2070 10
2 13 Комаров Алексей Романович 2018 2 0 - 1 2 Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 2408 4
3 14 Журова Анна Максимовна 1998 2 0 - 1 2 Казьмин Семён Павлович 2212 6
4 7 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 2127 2 1 - 0 2 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 2028 12
5 49 Кряквина Полина Николаевна 1147 2 0 - 1 2 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 2101 8
6 9 Вязников Сергей Олегович 2090 2 1 - 0 2 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 1783 24
7 15 Четверик Максим Владимирович 1990 2 1 - 0 1 Костин Алексей Владимирович 2269 5
8 11 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 2050 1 1 - 0 1 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 1651 31
9 27 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 1696 1 0 - 1 1 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1982 16
10 17 Сиротин Павел Михайлович 1947 1 1 - 0 1 Красникова Регина Сергеевна 1618 33
11 32 Цапаликов Михаил 1638 1 0 - 1 1 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 1933 18
12 19 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1926 1 1 - 0 1 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 1602 35
13 34 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1618 1 0 - 1 1 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 1863 20
14 21 Ломакина Галина Владимировна 1841 1 0 - 1 1 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1577 37
15 38 Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 1539 1 1 - 0 1 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1807 22
16 23 Татаринова Елена Саматовна 1798 1 0 - 1 1 Лопухова Анна Александровна 1307 42
17 39 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 1539 1 0 - 1 1 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 1722 26
18 41 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 1350 1 0 - 1 ½ Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 2469 2
19 1 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 2547 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Головатенко Ева Романовна 1000 53
20 25 Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 1773 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Давтян Давид Рашидович 1162 48
21 36 Волков Александр Валентинович 1587 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Макашов Николай Иванович 1660 30
22 43 Попов Илья Андреевич 1274 ½ 1 - 0 0 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 1693 28
23 29 Ачкасов Максим 1664 0 1 - 0 0 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1239 46
24 47 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 1228 0 1 - 0 0 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 1421 40
25 51 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1047 0 0 - 1 0 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 1269 44
26 45 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 1246 0 0 - 1 0 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 1061 50
27 52 Попов Артем Романович 1002 0 1 bye
28 54 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1000 1 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 2101 3 0 - 1 3 Хрущев Алексей Степанович 2424 3
2 4 Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 2408 3 ½ - ½ 3 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 2127 7
3 6 Казьмин Семён Павлович 2212 3 1 - 0 3 Четверик Максим Владимирович 1990 15
4 10 Букатин Арсений Александрович 2070 2 0 - 1 3 Вязников Сергей Олегович 2090 9
5 20 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 1863 2 0 - 1 2 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 2050 11
6 12 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 2028 2 0 - 1 2 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1926 19
7 24 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 1783 2 ½ - ½ 2 Комаров Алексей Романович 2018 13
8 26 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 1722 2 0 - 1 2 Журова Анна Максимовна 1998 14
9 16 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1982 2 1 - 0 2 Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 1539 38
10 37 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1577 2 0 - 1 2 Сиротин Павел Михайлович 1947 17
11 18 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 1933 2 1 - 0 2 Кряквина Полина Николаевна 1147 49
12 42 Лопухова Анна Александровна 1307 2 0 - 1 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 2547 1
13 2 Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 2469 1 - 0 Волков Александр Валентинович 1587 36
14 43 Попов Илья Андреевич 1274 0 - 1 Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 1773 25
15 5 Костин Алексей Владимирович 2269 1 1 - 0 1 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1618 34
16 33 Красникова Регина Сергеевна 1618 1 0 - 1 1 Ломакина Галина Владимировна 1841 21
17 22 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1807 1 1 - 0 1 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 1539 39
18 35 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 1602 1 1 - 0 1 Татаринова Елена Саматовна 1798 23
19 27 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 1696 1 1 - 0 1 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 1350 41
20 44 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 1269 1 0 - 1 1 Ачкасов Максим 1664 29
21 31 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 1651 1 1 - 0 1 Попов Артем Романович 1002 52
22 50 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 1061 1 0 - 1 1 Цапаликов Михаил 1638 32
23 30 Макашов Николай Иванович 1660 ½ 1 - 0 1 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 1228 47
24 48 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1162 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Головатенко Ева Романовна 1000 53
25 28 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 1693 0 1 - 0 0 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 1246 45
26 40 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 1421 0 1 - 0 0 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1047 51
27 46 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1239 0 1 bye
28 54 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1000 1 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Вязников Сергей Олегович 2090 4 0 - 1 4 Казьмин Семён Павлович 2212 6
2 3 Хрущев Алексей Степанович 2424 4 ½ - ½ Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 2408 4
3 7 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 2127 1 - 0 3 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 2101 8
4 11 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 2050 3 1 - 0 3 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1982 16
5 14 Журова Анна Максимовна 1998 3 ½ - ½ 3 Сиротин Павел Михайлович 1947 17
6 15 Четверик Максим Владимирович 1990 3 1 - 0 3 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 1933 18
7 19 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1926 3 ½ - ½ Комаров Алексей Романович 2018 13
8 1 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 2547 1 - 0 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 1783 24
9 25 Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 1773 0 - 1 Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 2469 2
10 29 Ачкасов Максим 1664 2 0 - 1 2 Костин Алексей Владимирович 2269 5
11 31 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 1651 2 0 - 1 2 Букатин Арсений Александрович 2070 10
12 32 Цапаликов Михаил 1638 2 0 - 1 2 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 2028 12
13 35 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 1602 2 1 - 0 2 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 1863 20
14 21 Ломакина Галина Владимировна 1841 2 1 - 0 2 Лопухова Анна Александровна 1307 42
15 37 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1577 2 1 - 0 2 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1807 22
16 38 Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 1539 2 ½ - ½ 2 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 1722 26
17 49 Кряквина Полина Николаевна 1147 2 0 - 1 2 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 1696 27
18 48 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1162 1 - 0 Макашов Николай Иванович 1660 30
19 36 Волков Александр Валентинович 1587 1 - 0 Попов Илья Андреевич 1274 43
20 23 Татаринова Елена Саматовна 1798 1 0 - 1 1 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 1350 41
21 46 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1239 1 1 - 0 1 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 1693 28
22 47 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 1228 1 0 - 1 1 Красникова Регина Сергеевна 1618 33
23 34 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1618 1 1 - 0 1 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 1061 50
24 39 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 1539 1 1 - 0 1 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 1269 44
25 52 Попов Артем Романович 1002 1 1 - 0 1 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 1421 40
26 53 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1000 ½ 1 - 0 0 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 1246 45
27 51 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1047 0 1 bye
28 54 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1000 1 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Казьмин Семён Павлович 2212 5 0 - 1 Хрущев Алексей Степанович 2424 3
2 9 Вязников Сергей Олегович 2090 4 1 - 0 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 2127 7
3 4 Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 2408 4 1 - 0 4 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 2050 11
4 2 Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 2469 1 - 0 4 Четверик Максим Владимирович 1990 15
5 17 Сиротин Павел Михайлович 1947 0 - 1 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 2547 1
6 14 Журова Анна Максимовна 1998 0 - 1 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1926 19
7 5 Костин Алексей Владимирович 2269 3 1 - 0 3 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1982 16
8 8 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 2101 3 1 - 0 3 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 1933 18
9 10 Букатин Арсений Александрович 2070 3 1 - 0 3 Ломакина Галина Владимировна 1841 21
10 12 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 2028 3 0 - 1 3 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 1602 35
11 13 Комаров Алексей Романович 2018 3 1 - 0 3 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1577 37
12 27 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 1696 3 0 - 1 Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 1773 25
13 24 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 1783 0 - 1 Волков Александр Валентинович 1587 36
14 26 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 1722 1 - 0 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1162 48
15 20 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 1863 2 ½ - ½ Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 1539 38
16 22 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1807 2 0 - 1 2 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1239 46
17 39 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 1539 2 0 - 1 2 Ачкасов Максим 1664 29
18 41 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 1350 2 1 - 0 2 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 1651 31
19 42 Лопухова Анна Александровна 1307 2 0 - 1 2 Цапаликов Михаил 1638 32
20 33 Красникова Регина Сергеевна 1618 2 1 - 0 2 Кряквина Полина Николаевна 1147 49
21 52 Попов Артем Романович 1002 2 0 - 1 2 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1618 34
22 53 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1000 0 - 1 Попов Илья Андреевич 1274 43
23 30 Макашов Николай Иванович 1660 0 - 1 1 Татаринова Елена Саматовна 1798 23
24 28 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 1693 1 1 - 0 1 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 1061 50
25 40 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 1421 1 1 - 0 1 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1000 54
26 51 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1047 1 0 - 1 1 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 1228 47
27 45 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 1246 0 1 - 0 1 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 1269 44

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Хрущев Алексей Степанович 2424 0 - 1 5 Вязников Сергей Олегович 2090 9
2 6 Казьмин Семён Павлович 2212 5 0 - 1 5 Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 2408 4
3 1 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 2547 1 - 0 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 2127 7
4 19 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1926 0 - 1 Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 2469 2
5 11 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 2050 4 0 - 1 4 Костин Алексей Владимирович 2269 5
6 15 Четверик Максим Владимирович 1990 4 0 - 1 4 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 2101 8
7 35 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 1602 4 0 - 1 4 Букатин Арсений Александрович 2070 10
8 13 Комаров Алексей Романович 2018 4 0 - 1 Журова Анна Максимовна 1998 14
9 36 Волков Александр Валентинович 1587 0 - 1 Сиротин Павел Михайлович 1947 17
10 25 Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 1773 0 - 1 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 1722 26
11 34 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1618 3 0 - 1 3 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 2028 12
12 16 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1982 3 ½ - ½ 3 Цапаликов Михаил 1638 32
13 18 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 1933 3 1 - 0 3 Красникова Регина Сергеевна 1618 33
14 38 Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 1539 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ломакина Галина Владимировна 1841 21
15 37 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1577 3 1 - 0 3 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 1696 27
16 29 Ачкасов Максим 1664 3 1 - 0 3 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 1350 41
17 46 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1239 3 0 - 1 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 1783 24
18 43 Попов Илья Андреевич 1274 0 - 1 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 1863 20
19 48 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1162 0 - 1 2 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1807 22
20 23 Татаринова Елена Саматовна 1798 2 1 - 0 2 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 1421 40
21 47 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 1228 2 0 - 1 2 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 1693 28
22 31 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 1651 2 0 - 1 2 Лопухова Анна Александровна 1307 42
23 49 Кряквина Полина Николаевна 1147 2 1 - 0 2 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 1539 39
24 30 Макашов Николай Иванович 1660 1 - 0 2 Попов Артем Романович 1002 52
25 44 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 1269 1 1 - 0 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1000 53
26 54 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 1246 45
27 50 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 1061 1 0 - 1 1 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1047 51

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 2408 6 0 - 1 6 Вязников Сергей Олегович 2090 9
2 2 Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 2469 1 - 0 Хрущев Алексей Степанович 2424 3
3 5 Костин Алексей Владимирович 2269 5 ½ - ½ Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 2547 1
4 8 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 2101 5 0 - 1 5 Казьмин Семён Павлович 2212 6
5 17 Сиротин Павел Михайлович 1947 0 - 1 5 Букатин Арсений Александрович 2070 10
6 7 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 2127 1 - 0 Журова Анна Максимовна 1998 14
7 26 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 1722 1 - 0 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1926 19
8 18 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 1933 4 1 - 0 4 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 2050 11
9 12 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 2028 4 1 - 0 4 Ачкасов Максим 1664 29
10 35 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 1602 4 0 - 1 4 Комаров Алексей Романович 2018 13
11 15 Четверик Максим Владимирович 1990 4 ½ - ½ 4 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1577 37
12 16 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1982 1 - 0 Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 1773 25
13 32 Цапаликов Михаил 1638 0 - 1 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 1863 20
14 21 Ломакина Галина Владимировна 1841 ½ - ½ Волков Александр Валентинович 1587 36
15 24 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 1783 ½ - ½ Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 1539 38
16 41 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 1350 3 1 - 0 3 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1807 22
17 33 Красникова Регина Сергеевна 1618 3 ½ - ½ 3 Татаринова Елена Саматовна 1798 23
18 27 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 1696 3 1 - 0 3 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1239 46
19 28 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 1693 3 0 - 1 3 Кряквина Полина Николаевна 1147 49
20 42 Лопухова Анна Александровна 1307 3 0 - 1 3 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1618 34
21 43 Попов Илья Андреевич 1274 1 - 0 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1162 48
22 31 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 1651 2 0 - 1 Макашов Николай Иванович 1660 30
23 40 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 1421 2 1 - 0 2 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 1539 39
24 44 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 1269 2 1 - 0 2 Попов Артем Романович 1002 52
25 51 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1047 2 1 - 0 2 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1000 54
26 45 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 1246 1 1 - 0 2 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 1228 47
27 53 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1000 0 - 1 1 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 1061 50

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Вязников Сергей Олегович 2090 7 0 - 1 Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 2469 2
2 1 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 2547 6 1 - 0 6 Казьмин Семён Павлович 2212 6
3 10 Букатин Арсений Александрович 2070 6 0 - 1 6 Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 2408 4
4 3 Хрущев Алексей Степанович 2424 1 - 0 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 2127 7
5 5 Костин Алексей Владимирович 2269 1 - 0 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 1722 26
6 13 Комаров Алексей Романович 2018 5 0 - 1 5 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 2101 8
7 12 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 2028 5 0 - 1 5 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 1933 18
8 14 Журова Анна Максимовна 1998 1 - 0 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1982 16
9 19 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1926 1 - 0 Четверик Максим Владимирович 1990 15
10 20 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 1863 0 - 1 Сиротин Павел Михайлович 1947 17
11 29 Ачкасов Максим 1664 4 ½ - ½ Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1577 37
12 11 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 2050 4 1 - 0 4 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 1350 41
13 34 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1618 4 0 - 1 4 Ломакина Галина Владимировна 1841 21
14 49 Кряквина Полина Николаевна 1147 4 0 - 1 4 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 1783 24
15 36 Волков Александр Валентинович 1587 4 1 - 0 4 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 1696 27
16 38 Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 1539 4 0 - 1 4 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 1602 35
17 23 Татаринова Елена Саматовна 1798 1 - 0 Попов Илья Андреевич 1274 43
18 25 Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 1773 1 - 0 Цапаликов Михаил 1638 32
19 33 Красникова Регина Сергеевна 1618 1 - 0 Макашов Николай Иванович 1660 30
20 22 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1807 3 1 - 0 3 Лопухова Анна Александровна 1307 42
21 28 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 1693 3 1 - 0 3 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 1269 44
22 46 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1239 3 0 - 1 3 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 1421 40
23 48 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1162 1 - 0 3 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1047 51
24 50 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 1061 2 0 - 1 2 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 1651 31
25 39 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 1539 2 1 - 0 2 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 1228 47
26 52 Попов Артем Романович 1002 2 0 - 1 2 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 1246 45
27 54 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1000 2 ½ - ½ Головатенко Ева Романовна 1000 53

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 2408 7 0 - 1 Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 2469 2
2 1 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 2547 7 1 - 0 7 Вязников Сергей Олегович 2090 9
3 3 Хрущев Алексей Степанович 2424 0 - 1 Костин Алексей Владимирович 2269 5
4 6 Казьмин Семён Павлович 2212 6 1 - 0 6 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 1933 18
5 8 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 2101 6 0 - 1 6 Букатин Арсений Александрович 2070 10
6 7 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 2127 0 - 1 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1926 19
7 17 Сиротин Павел Михайлович 1947 1 - 0 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 1722 26
8 14 Журова Анна Максимовна 1998 1 - 0 5 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 2050 11
9 37 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1577 5 ½ - ½ 5 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 2028 12
10 21 Ломакина Галина Владимировна 1841 5 0 - 1 5 Комаров Алексей Романович 2018 13
11 24 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 1783 5 0 - 1 5 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 1602 35
12 15 Четверик Максим Владимирович 1990 1 - 0 5 Волков Александр Валентинович 1587 36
13 16 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1982 1 - 0 Ачкасов Максим 1664 29
14 20 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 1863 1 - 0 Красникова Регина Сергеевна 1618 33
15 25 Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 1773 1 - 0 Татаринова Елена Саматовна 1798 23
16 22 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1807 4 0 - 1 4 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1618 34
17 27 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 1696 4 ½ - ½ 4 Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 1539 38
18 40 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 1421 4 0 - 1 4 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 1693 28
19 41 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 1350 4 0 - 1 4 Кряквина Полина Николаевна 1147 49
20 32 Цапаликов Михаил 1638 1 - 0 Попов Илья Андреевич 1274 43
21 30 Макашов Николай Иванович 1660 0 - 1 3 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 1539 39
22 42 Лопухова Анна Александровна 1307 3 1 - 0 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1162 48
23 51 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1047 3 0 - 1 3 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 1651 31
24 45 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 1246 3 0 - 1 3 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1239 46
25 44 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 1269 3 0 - 1 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1000 54
26 47 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 1228 2 1 - 0 2 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1000 53
27 50 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 1061 2 1 - 0 2 Попов Артем Романович 1002 52

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич 2469 1 - 0 Костин Алексей Владимирович 2269 5
2 4 Айрапетян Гор Рафикович 2408 7 0 - 1 8 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 2547 1
3 10 Букатин Арсений Александрович 2070 7 0 - 1 7 Казьмин Семён Павлович 2212 6
4 9 Вязников Сергей Олегович 2090 7 ½ - ½ Журова Анна Максимовна 1998 14
5 19 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич 1926 0 - 1 Хрущев Алексей Степанович 2424 3
6 13 Комаров Алексей Романович 2018 6 1 - 0 Сиротин Павел Михайлович 1947 17
7 35 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич 1602 6 0 - 1 6 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич 2101 8
8 18 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна 1933 6 0 - 1 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич 1982 16
9 7 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич 2127 1 - 0 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна 1863 20
10 12 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна 2028 1 - 0 Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич 1773 25
11 26 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич 1722 0 - 1 Четверик Максим Владимирович 1990 15
12 28 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич 1693 5 0 - 1 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1577 37
13 11 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович 2050 5 1 - 0 5 Волков Александр Валентинович 1587 36
14 49 Кряквина Полина Николаевна 1147 5 0 - 1 5 Ломакина Галина Владимировна 1841 21
15 34 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич 1618 5 1 - 0 5 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич 1783 24
16 23 Татаринова Елена Саматовна 1798 ½ - ½ Цапаликов Михаил 1638 32
17 33 Красникова Регина Сергеевна 1618 1 - 0 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна 1696 27
18 38 Кузьмин Виталий Викторович 1539 0 - 1 Ачкасов Максим 1664 29
19 31 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна 1651 4 ½ - ½ 4 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович 1807 22
20 39 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович 1539 4 1 - 0 4 Лопухова Анна Александровна 1307 42
21 46 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович 1239 4 0 - 1 4 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна 1350 41
22 43 Попов Илья Андреевич 1274 1 - 0 4 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич 1421 40
23 54 Елхимов Изот Иванович 1000 0 - 1 Макашов Николай Иванович 1660 30
24 48 Давтян Давид Рашидович 1162 0 - 1 3 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич 1269 44
25 45 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна 1246 3 1 - 0 3 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич 1047 51
26 47 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна 1228 3 1 - 0 3 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна 1061 50
27 53 Головатенко Ева Романовна 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Попов Артем Романович 1002 52

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 Апрышко Глеб Сергеевич RUS 2469 Московская область 9,5 0,0 68,5 73,5
2 1 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич RUS 2547 Москва 9,0 0,0 68,0 71,0
3 6 Казьмин Семён Павлович RUS 2212 Липецкая область 8,0 0,0 71,0 76,0
4 3 Хрущев Алексей Степанович MDA 2424 Московская область 7,5 0,0 73,5 78,5
9 Вязников Сергей Олегович RUS 2090 Тамбовская область 7,5 0,0 73,5 78,5
6 5 Костин Алексей Владимирович RUS 2269 Воронежская область 7,5 0,0 67,0 71,0
7 4 Айрапетян Гор Рафикович RUS 2408 Липецкая область 7,0 0,0 75,5 81,0
8 8 Ряжских Виталий Юрьевич RUS 2101 Воронежская область 7,0 0,0 66,5 71,5
9 10 Букатин Арсений Александрович RUS 2070 Липецкая область 7,0 0,0 65,5 70,0
10 14 Журова Анна Максимовна RUS 1998 Воронежская область 7,0 0,0 65,0 70,0
11 13 Комаров Алексей Романович RUS 2018 Липецкая область 7,0 0,0 62,0 66,0
12 7 Астафуров Арсений Сергеевич RUS 2127 Саратовская область 6,5 0,0 69,5 75,0
13 19 Мощенко Алексей Сергеевич RUS 1926 Липецкая область 6,5 0,0 69,5 73,0
14 15 Четверик Максим Владимирович RUS 1990 Воронежская область 6,5 0,0 66,0 70,0
15 17 Сиротин Павел Михайлович RUS 1947 Воронежская область 6,5 0,0 64,5 68,5
16 16 Ижокин Игорь Васильевич RUS 1982 Липецкая область 6,5 0,0 59,0 63,0
17 12 Авдеева Вероника Сергеевна RUS 2028 Воронежская область 6,5 0,0 58,5 62,5
18 37 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна RUS 1577 Курская область 6,5 0,0 57,5 60,0
19 18 Сакоренко Адриана Владимировна RUS 1933 Воронежская область 6,0 0,0 62,5 66,5
20 35 Ткачук Андрей Геннадьевич RUS 1602 Липецкая область 6,0 0,0 62,0 66,0
21 11 Кочарян Аркадий Андроникович RUS 2050 Липецкая область 6,0 0,0 60,5 65,0
22 21 Ломакина Галина Владимировна RUS 1841 Тамбовская область 6,0 0,0 58,0 61,5
23 34 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич RUS 1618 Липецкая область 6,0 0,0 52,5 54,5
24 26 Пищальников Роман Алексеевич RUS 1722 Тамбовская область 5,5 0,0 61,0 64,5
25 20 Абрамова Юлия Владимировна RUS 1863 Воронежская область 5,5 0,0 58,5 62,5
26 29 Ачкасов Максим RUS 1664 Московская область 5,5 0,0 57,0 60,5
27 25 Кожокарь Денис Георгиевич RUS 1773 Липецкая область 5,5 0,0 54,5 57,5
28 33 Красникова Регина Сергеевна RUS 1618 Липецкая область 5,5 0,0 53,5 57,5
29 36 Волков Александр Валентинович RUS 1587 Тамбовская область 5,0 0,0 60,5 64,0
30 24 Мухин Алексей Анатольевич RUS 1783 Липецкая область 5,0 0,0 60,5 63,0
31 41 Трюфилькина Елена Александровна RUS 1350 Тамбовская область 5,0 0,0 56,0 59,5
32 32 Цапаликов Михаил RUS 1638 Липецкая область 5,0 0,0 55,5 58,5
33 49 Кряквина Полина Николаевна RUS 1147 Липецкая область 5,0 0,0 53,0 56,0
34 23 Татаринова Елена Саматовна RUS 1798 Липецкая область 5,0 0,0 51,5 54,5
35 28 Никитенко Николай Дмитриевич RUS 1693 Рязанская область 5,0 0,0 48,0 51,0
36 39 Хромов Дмитрий Викторович RUS 1539 Тамбовская область 5,0 0,0 47,5 50,5
37 27 Шуклова Анастасия Алексеевна RUS 1696 Липецкая область 4,5 0,0 55,5 59,0
38 38 Кузьмин Виталий Викторович RUS 1539 Воронежская область 4,5 0,0 54,0 56,0
39 31 Мохаммад Дарина Хабировна RUS 1651 Липецкая область 4,5 0,0 51,0 53,0
40 22 Казанцев Анатолий Борисович RUS 1807 Липецкая область 4,5 0,0 50,0 53,5
41 43 Попов Илья Андреевич RUS 1274 Липецкая область 4,5 0,0 50,0 53,0
42 30 Макашов Николай Иванович RUS 1660 Липецкая область 4,5 0,0 48,0 50,0
43 42 Лопухова Анна Александровна RUS 1307 Липецкая область 4,0 0,0 57,5 61,0
44 46 Мочалин Алексей Владимирович RUS 1239 Липецкая область 4,0 0,0 49,5 53,0
45 40 Старых Кирилл Сергеевич RUS 1421 Липецкая область 4,0 0,0 49,0 51,0
46 47 Быковская Анжелика Сергеевна RUS 1228 Воронежская область 4,0 0,0 46,0 48,5
47 44 Петров Эдуард Геннадьевич RUS 1269 Тамбовская область 4,0 0,0 45,0 47,0
48 45 Прокофьева Кира Владимировна RUS 1246 Липецкая область 4,0 0,0 41,5 43,5
49 54 Елхимов Изот Иванович RUS 1000 Липецкая область 3,5 0,0 48,0 50,5
50 48 Давтян Давид Рашидович RUS 1162 Липецкая область 3,5 0,0 46,5 49,0
51 53 Головатенко Ева Романовна RUS 1000 Липецкая область 3,0 0,0 48,0 50,0
52 50 Шафростова Кристина Руслановна RUS 1061 Воронежская область 3,0 0,0 44,0 46,0
53 51 Сазонов Андрей Алексеевич RUS 1047 Липецкая область 3,0 0,0 43,5 46,5
54 52 Попов Артем Романович RUS 1002 Липецкая область 2,0 0,0 45,5 48,5