Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Д15

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-06-27 to 2021-07-03
Tournament place: Челябинск (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 мин + 30 сек на ход, начиная с первого
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Somkin, Evgeni 4135458
Referee: Kogan, Gennady 44108249; Kaliev, Konstantin 24189642

Schedule: Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Д15

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/27 15.00
2 2021/06/28 10.00
3 2021/06/28 15.00
4 2021/06/29 15.00
5 2021/06/30 10.00
6 2021/06/30 15.00
7 2021/07/01 15.00
8 2021/07/02 15.00
9 2021/07/03 10.00

Players registered in Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Д15

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Телелюхина Елизавета Дмитриевна 1612 1708 -21
2 RUS Алёшина Арина Евгеньевна 1469 1711 -46
3 RUS Новосёлова Светлана Евгеньевна 1419 1569 -20
4 RUS Чеповецкая Софья Вячеславовна 1223 1550 54
5 RUS Кожевникова Алёна Ивановна 1207 1559 87
6 RUS Каргина Диана Николаевна 1176 1435 -64
7 RUS Браилко Арина Игоревна 1140 1345 -29
8 RUS Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1138 1434 38
9 RUS Легких Арина Аркадьевна 1086 1323 -32
10 RUS Шафикова Ирина Ринатовна 1039 1466 23
11 RUS Кляшева Лада Николаевна 1038 1307 10
12 RUS Лушникова Мария Сергеевна 0 1433 0
13 RUS Колесникова Александра Дмитриевна 0 1222 0
14 RUS Квасс Екатерина Павловна 0 1019 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Телелюхина Елизавета Дмитриевна 54185424 1612 1708 1 Челябинская область
2 Алёшина Арина Евгеньевна 44105959 1469 1711 1 Челябинская область
3 Новосёлова Светлана Евгеньевна 24250007 1419 1569 2 Тюменская область
4 Чеповецкая Софья Вячеславовна 24222607 1223 1550 Пермский край
5 Кожевникова Алёна Ивановна 44106050 1207 1559 2 Краснодарский край
6 Каргина Диана Николаевна 54143608 1176 1435 2 Челябинская область
7 Браилко Арина Игоревна 54134382 1140 1345 Челябинская область
8 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 34297294 1138 1434 Челябинская область
9 Легких Арина Аркадьевна 44106068 1086 1323 2 Челябинская область
10 Шафикова Ирина Ринатовна 54117585 1039 1466 Челябинская область
11 Кляшева Лада Николаевна 54172314 1038 1307 3 Томская область
12 Лушникова Мария Сергеевна 34470360 0 1433 Оренбургская область
13 Колесникова Александра Дмитриевна 34409173 0 1222 Челябинская область
14 Квасс Екатерина Павловна 34296565 0 1019 Челябинская область

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Gr FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 1 Телелюхина Елизавета Дмитриевна 1 1612 1708 Челябинская область 7,5 0,0 41,5 44,0 7
2 5 Кожевникова Алёна Ивановна 2 1207 1559 Краснодарский край 7,0 0,0 41,0 43,5 6
3 4 Чеповецкая Софья Вячеславовна 1223 1550 Пермский край 6,5 0,0 44,0 47,5 6
4 2 Алёшина Арина Евгеньевна 1 1469 1711 Челябинская область 6,0 1,0 43,0 45,5 6
5 3 Новосёлова Светлана Евгеньевна 2 1419 1569 Тюменская область 6,0 0,0 43,0 45,5 5
6 8 Денисовская Кристина Александровна 1138 1434 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 38,5 39,5 4
7 11 Кляшева Лада Николаевна 3 1038 1307 Томская область 4,0 1,0 39,0 40,0 3
8 12 Лушникова Мария Сергеевна 0 1433 Оренбургская область 4,0 0,0 39,0 40,0 4
9 13 Колесникова Александра Дмитриевна 0 1222 Челябинская область 3,5 0,5 40,0 41,0 2
10 9 Легких Арина Аркадьевна 2 1086 1323 Челябинская область 3,5 0,5 34,0 35,0 2
11 10 Шафикова Ирина Ринатовна 1039 1466 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 41,0 42,0 3
12 7 Браилко Арина Игоревна 1140 1345 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 40,5 41,5 1
13 6 Каргина Диана Николаевна 2 1176 1435 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 30,0 31,0 1
14 14 Квасс Екатерина Павловна 0 1019 Челябинская область 1,5 0,0 29,0 30,5 0