Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Д13

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-06-27 to 2021-07-03
Tournament place: Челябинск (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 мин + 30 сек на ход, начиная с первого
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Shusharin, Maxim 34131849
Main referee: Somkin, Evgeni 4135458
Referee: Romanenko, Tatiana 34178063; Kaliev, Konstantin 24189642

Schedule: Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Д13

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/27 15.00
2 2021/06/28 10.00
3 2021/06/28 15.00
4 2021/06/29 15.00
5 2021/06/30 10.00
6 2021/06/30 15.00
7 2021/07/01 15.00
8 2021/07/02 15.00
9 2021/07/03 10.00

Players registered in Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Д13

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Козлова Ольга Дмитриевна 1546 1790 -12
2 RUS Горячкина Оксана Юрьевна 1517 1781 -13
3 RUS Маслова Вероника Антоновна 1465 1690 30
4 RUS Бутко Светлана Ивановна 1437 1620 27
5 RUS Брагина Анна Михайловна 1436 1690 11
6 RUS Чернышова Алиса Дмитриевна 1366 1621 17
7 RUS Калмачевских Любовь Викторовна 1340 1590 -74
8 RUS Валиуллина Ляйсан Азаматовна 1240 1486 -48
9 RUS Драчева Ангелина Сергеевна 1197 1483 -20
10 RUS Шуховцева Елиавета Сергеевна 1161 1403 -20
11 RUS Занина Ева Дмитриевна 1146 1501 4
12 RUS Барсукова Кира Дмитриевна 1141 1439 -39
13 RUS Зайцева Арина Андреевна 1116 1413 58
14 RUS Ниязова Виолетта Евгеньевна 1093 1528 -34
15 RUS Файзулина Сафия Жарасовна 1093 1466 -36
16 RUS Кожемякина Мария Викторовна 1091 1277 78
17 RUS Мелкозерова Ульяна Сергеевна 1082 1571 46
18 RUS Валиуллина Айлина 1062 1282 -38
19 RUS Деникина Мария Антоновна 1053 1303 49
20 RUS Зайцева Александра Андреевна 1037 1352 62
21 RUS Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 1031 1355 -30
22 RUS Бейлина Елизавета Сергеевна 1023 1441 -18
23 RUS Шакирова Эвита 0 1343 0
24 RUS Ляшенко Александра 0 1331 0
25 RUS Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 0 1149 0
26 RUS Григорьева Виктория Александровна 0 1119 0
27 RUS Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 0 1103 0
28 RUS Рысаева Сабина 0 1082 0
29 RUS Асатова Лейла Андреевна 0 1077 0
30 RUS Купцова Дарья Денисовна 0 1074 0
31 RUS Ахмадуллина Алина Денисовна 0 0 0
32 RUS Мажитова Арина Ринатовна 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Козлова Ольга Дмитриевна 1546 1790 -12
2 RUS Горячкина Оксана Юрьевна 1517 1781 -13
3 RUS Маслова Вероника Антоновна 1465 1690 30
4 RUS Бутко Светлана Ивановна 1437 1620 27
5 RUS Брагина Анна Михайловна 1436 1690 11
6 RUS Чернышова Алиса Дмитриевна 1366 1621 17
7 RUS Калмачевских Любовь Викторовна 1340 1590 -74
8 RUS Валиуллина Ляйсан Азаматовна 1240 1486 -48
9 RUS Драчева Ангелина Сергеевна 1197 1483 -20
10 RUS Шуховцева Елиавета Сергеевна 1161 1403 -20
11 RUS Занина Ева Дмитриевна 1146 1501 4
12 RUS Барсукова Кира Дмитриевна 1141 1439 -39
13 RUS Зайцева Арина Андреевна 1116 1413 58
14 RUS Ниязова Виолетта Евгеньевна 1093 1528 -34
15 RUS Файзулина Сафия Жарасовна 1093 1466 -36
16 RUS Кожемякина Мария Викторовна 1091 1277 78
17 RUS Мелкозерова Ульяна Сергеевна 1082 1571 46
18 RUS Валиуллина Айлина 1062 1282 -38
19 RUS Деникина Мария Антоновна 1053 1303 49
20 RUS Зайцева Александра Андреевна 1037 1352 62
21 RUS Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 1031 1355 -30
22 RUS Бейлина Елизавета Сергеевна 1023 1441 -18
23 RUS Шакирова Эвита 0 1343 0
24 RUS Ляшенко Александра 0 1331 0
25 RUS Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 0 1149 0
26 RUS Григорьева Виктория Александровна 0 1119 0
27 RUS Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 0 1103 0
28 RUS Рысаева Сабина 0 1082 0
29 RUS Асатова Лейла Андреевна 0 1077 0
30 RUS Купцова Дарья Денисовна 0 1074 0
31 RUS Ахмадуллина Алина Денисовна 0 0 0
32 RUS Мажитова Арина Ринатовна 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Козлова Ольга Дмитриевна 34313915 1546 1790 1 Курганская область
2 Горячкина Оксана Юрьевна 34203214 1517 1781 1 Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3 Маслова Вероника Антоновна 34232702 1465 1690 2 Челябинская область
4 Бутко Светлана Ивановна 34350624 1437 1620 2 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
5 Брагина Анна Михайловна 34312145 1436 1690 2 Новосибирская область
6 Чернышова Алиса Дмитриевна 34240420 1366 1621 2 Пермский край
7 Калмачевских Любовь Викторовна 34216677 1340 1590 3 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
8 Валиуллина Ляйсан Азаматовна 34297715 1240 1486 3 Челябинская область
9 Драчева Ангелина Сергеевна 55629440 1197 1483 3 Челябинская область
10 Шуховцева Елиавета Сергеевна 34354220 1161 1403 3 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
11 Занина Ева Дмитриевна 34314717 1146 1501 3 Челябинская область
12 Барсукова Кира Дмитриевна 34297677 1141 1439 Челябинская область
13 Зайцева Арина Андреевна 34300457 1116 1413 3 Челябинская область
14 Ниязова Виолетта Евгеньевна 24222950 1093 1528 3 Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
15 Файзулина Сафия Жарасовна 34376267 1093 1466 Оренбургская область
16 Кожемякина Мария Викторовна 34454730 1091 1277 3 Челябинская область
17 Мелкозерова Ульяна Сергеевна 34359869 1082 1571 2 Свердловская область
18 Валиуллина Айлина 34470700 1062 1282 Республика Башкортостан
19 Деникина Мария Антоновна 54109230 1053 1303 3 Москва
20 Зайцева Александра Андреевна 34300449 1037 1352 3 Челябинская область
21 Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 34303715 1031 1355 Челябинская область
22 Бейлина Елизавета Сергеевна 34225803 1023 1441 3 Оренбургская область
23 Шакирова Эвита 34412832 0 1343 Республика Башкортостан
24 Ляшенко Александра 0 1331 Омская область
25 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 34406581 0 1149 Челябинская область
26 Григорьева Виктория Александровна 24264580 0 1119 Челябинская область
27 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 34493417 0 1103 Челябинская область
28 Рысаева Сабина 24232092 0 1082 Республика Башкортостан
29 Асатова Лейла Андреевна 55623379 0 1077 Челябинская область
30 Купцова Дарья Денисовна 55683975 0 1074 3 Челябинская область
31 Ахмадуллина Алина Денисовна 0 0 Челябинская область
32 Мажитова Арина Ринатовна 0 0 Челябинская область

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
52 16 Кожемякина Мария Викторовна 1091 0 0 - 1 0 Козлова Ольга Дмитриевна 1546 1
53 2 Горячкина Оксана Юрьевна 1517 0 1 - 0 0 Мелкозерова Ульяна Сергеевна 1082 17
54 18 Валиуллина Айлина 1062 0 ½ - ½ 0 Маслова Вероника Антоновна 1465 3
55 4 Бутко Светлана Ивановна 1437 0 ½ - ½ 0 Деникина Мария Антоновна 1053 19
56 20 Зайцева Александра Андреевна 1037 0 ½ - ½ 0 Брагина Анна Михайловна 1436 5
57 6 Чернышова Алиса Дмитриевна 1366 0 1 - 0 0 Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 1031 21
58 22 Бейлина Елизавета Сергеевна 1023 0 ½ - ½ 0 Калмачевских Любовь Викторовна 1340 7
59 8 Валиуллина Ляйсан Азаматовна 1240 0 1 - 0 0 Шакирова Эвита 1343 23
60 24 Ляшенко Александра 1331 0 1 - 0 0 Драчева Ангелина Сергеевна 1197 9
61 10 Шуховцева Елиавета Сергеевна 1161 0 1 - 0 0 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1149 25
62 26 Григорьева Виктория Александровна 1119 0 0 - 1 0 Занина Ева Дмитриевна 1146 11
63 12 Барсукова Кира Дмитриевна 1141 0 1 - 0 0 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1103 27
64 28 Рысаева Сабина 1082 0 0 - 1 0 Зайцева Арина Андреевна 1116 13
65 14 Ниязова Виолетта Евгеньевна 1093 0 1 - 0 0 Асатова Лейла Андреевна 1077 29
66 31 Ахмадуллина Алина Денисовна 0 0 0 - 1 0 Файзулина Сафия Жарасовна 1093 15
67 32 Мажитова Арина Ринатовна 0 0 0 - 1 0 Купцова Дарья Денисовна 1074 30

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
52 1 Козлова Ольга Дмитриевна 1546 1 1 - 0 1 Барсукова Кира Дмитриевна 1141 12
53 13 Зайцева Арина Андреевна 1116 1 0 - 1 1 Горячкина Оксана Юрьевна 1517 2
54 14 Ниязова Виолетта Евгеньевна 1093 1 ½ - ½ 1 Чернышова Алиса Дмитриевна 1366 6
55 15 Файзулина Сафия Жарасовна 1093 1 0 - 1 1 Валиуллина Ляйсан Азаматовна 1240 8
56 30 Купцова Дарья Денисовна 1074 1 0 - 1 1 Шуховцева Елиавета Сергеевна 1161 10
57 11 Занина Ева Дмитриевна 1146 1 0 - 1 1 Ляшенко Александра 1331 24
58 3 Маслова Вероника Антоновна 1465 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Зайцева Александра Андреевна 1037 20
59 7 Калмачевских Любовь Викторовна 1340 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Бутко Светлана Ивановна 1437 4
60 5 Брагина Анна Михайловна 1436 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Бейлина Елизавета Сергеевна 1023 22
61 19 Деникина Мария Антоновна 1053 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Валиуллина Айлина 1062 18
62 9 Драчева Ангелина Сергеевна 1197 0 1 - 0 0 Григорьева Виктория Александровна 1119 26
63 27 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1103 0 0 - 1 0 Кожемякина Мария Викторовна 1091 16
64 17 Мелкозерова Ульяна Сергеевна 1082 0 ½ - ½ 0 Рысаева Сабина 1082 28
65 21 Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 1031 0 1 - 0 0 Асатова Лейла Андреевна 1077 29
66 23 Шакирова Эвита 1343 0 1 - 0 0 Ахмадуллина Алина Денисовна 0 31
67 25 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1149 0 1 - 0 0 Мажитова Арина Ринатовна 0 32

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
52 8 Валиуллина Ляйсан Азаматовна 1240 2 0 - 1 2 Козлова Ольга Дмитриевна 1546 1
53 2 Горячкина Оксана Юрьевна 1517 2 1 - 0 2 Шуховцева Елиавета Сергеевна 1161 10
54 24 Ляшенко Александра 1331 2 0 - 1 Маслова Вероника Антоновна 1465 3
55 4 Бутко Светлана Ивановна 1437 1 - 0 Ниязова Виолетта Евгеньевна 1093 14
56 6 Чернышова Алиса Дмитриевна 1366 0 - 1 Брагина Анна Михайловна 1436 5
57 9 Драчева Ангелина Сергеевна 1197 1 ½ - ½ Деникина Мария Антоновна 1053 19
58 16 Кожемякина Мария Викторовна 1091 1 ½ - ½ 1 Занина Ева Дмитриевна 1146 11
59 12 Барсукова Кира Дмитриевна 1141 1 1 - 0 1 Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 1031 21
60 23 Шакирова Эвита 1343 1 ½ - ½ 1 Зайцева Арина Андреевна 1116 13
61 25 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1149 1 0 - 1 1 Файзулина Сафия Жарасовна 1093 15
62 18 Валиуллина Айлина 1062 ½ 1 - 0 1 Купцова Дарья Денисовна 1074 30
63 20 Зайцева Александра Андреевна 1037 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Калмачевских Любовь Викторовна 1340 7
64 22 Бейлина Елизавета Сергеевна 1023 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Мелкозерова Ульяна Сергеевна 1082 17
65 28 Рысаева Сабина 1082 ½ 1 - 0 0 Григорьева Виктория Александровна 1119 26
66 31 Ахмадуллина Алина Денисовна 0 0 1 - 0 0 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1103 27
67 29 Асатова Лейла Андреевна 1077 0 1 - 0 0 Мажитова Арина Ринатовна 0 32

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
52 1 Козлова Ольга Дмитриевна 1546 3 1 - 0 3 Горячкина Оксана Юрьевна 1517 2
53 3 Маслова Вероника Антоновна 1465 0 - 1 Бутко Светлана Ивановна 1437 4
54 5 Брагина Анна Михайловна 1436 1 - 0 2 Валиуллина Ляйсан Азаматовна 1240 8
55 10 Шуховцева Елиавета Сергеевна 1161 2 1 - 0 2 Ляшенко Александра 1331 24
56 19 Деникина Мария Антоновна 1053 2 ½ - ½ 2 Барсукова Кира Дмитриевна 1141 12
57 15 Файзулина Сафия Жарасовна 1093 2 0 - 1 Чернышова Алиса Дмитриевна 1366 6
58 16 Кожемякина Мария Викторовна 1091 ½ - ½ Драчева Ангелина Сергеевна 1197 9
59 11 Занина Ева Дмитриевна 1146 1 - 0 Рысаева Сабина 1082 28
60 13 Зайцева Арина Андреевна 1116 1 - 0 Валиуллина Айлина 1062 18
61 17 Мелкозерова Ульяна Сергеевна 1082 ½ - ½ Ниязова Виолетта Евгеньевна 1093 14
62 7 Калмачевских Любовь Викторовна 1340 1 1 - 0 Шакирова Эвита 1343 23
63 29 Асатова Лейла Андреевна 1077 1 0 - 1 1 Зайцева Александра Андреевна 1037 20
64 21 Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 1031 1 1 - 0 1 Ахмадуллина Алина Денисовна 0 31
65 30 Купцова Дарья Денисовна 1074 1 0 - 1 1 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1149 25
66 32 Мажитова Арина Ринатовна 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Бейлина Елизавета Сергеевна 1023 22
67 26 Григорьева Виктория Александровна 1119 0 0 - 1 0 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1103 27

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
52 4 Бутко Светлана Ивановна 1437 ½ - ½ 4 Козлова Ольга Дмитриевна 1546 1
53 2 Горячкина Оксана Юрьевна 1517 3 ½ - ½ Брагина Анна Михайловна 1436 5
54 10 Шуховцева Елиавета Сергеевна 1161 3 1 - 0 Занина Ева Дмитриевна 1146 11
55 12 Барсукова Кира Дмитриевна 1141 0 - 1 Маслова Вероника Антоновна 1465 3
56 6 Чернышова Алиса Дмитриевна 1366 1 - 0 Деникина Мария Антоновна 1053 19
57 14 Ниязова Виолетта Евгеньевна 1093 2 0 - 1 Зайцева Арина Андреевна 1116 13
58 24 Ляшенко Александра 1331 2 0 - 1 2 Калмачевских Любовь Викторовна 1340 7
59 8 Валиуллина Ляйсан Азаматовна 1240 2 ½ - ½ 2 Мелкозерова Ульяна Сергеевна 1082 17
60 9 Драчева Ангелина Сергеевна 1197 2 1 - 0 2 Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 1031 21
61 20 Зайцева Александра Андреевна 1037 2 0 - 1 2 Файзулина Сафия Жарасовна 1093 15
62 25 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1149 2 0 - 1 2 Кожемякина Мария Викторовна 1091 16
63 18 Валиуллина Айлина 1062 ½ - ½ Шакирова Эвита 1343 23
64 22 Бейлина Елизавета Сергеевна 1023 1 - 0 Рысаева Сабина 1082 28
65 27 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1103 1 1 - 0 1 Купцова Дарья Денисовна 1074 30
66 31 Ахмадуллина Алина Денисовна 0 1 0 - 1 1 Асатова Лейла Андреевна 1077 29
67 32 Мажитова Арина Ринатовна 0 0 0 - 1 0 Григорьева Виктория Александровна 1119 26

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
52 1 Козлова Ольга Дмитриевна 1546 1 - 0 4 Шуховцева Елиавета Сергеевна 1161 10
53 5 Брагина Анна Михайловна 1436 4 1 - 0 4 Бутко Светлана Ивановна 1437 4
54 3 Маслова Вероника Антоновна 1465 ½ - ½ Горячкина Оксана Юрьевна 1517 2
55 13 Зайцева Арина Андреевна 1116 0 - 1 Чернышова Алиса Дмитриевна 1366 6
56 7 Калмачевских Любовь Викторовна 1340 3 0 - 1 3 Кожемякина Мария Викторовна 1091 16
57 15 Файзулина Сафия Жарасовна 1093 3 ½ - ½ 3 Драчева Ангелина Сергеевна 1197 9
58 19 Деникина Мария Антоновна 1053 0 - 1 Валиуллина Ляйсан Азаматовна 1240 8
59 11 Занина Ева Дмитриевна 1146 1 - 0 Бейлина Елизавета Сергеевна 1023 22
60 17 Мелкозерова Ульяна Сергеевна 1082 1 - 0 Барсукова Кира Дмитриевна 1141 12
61 23 Шакирова Эвита 1343 2 0 - 1 2 Ниязова Виолетта Евгеньевна 1093 14
62 29 Асатова Лейла Андреевна 1077 2 0 - 1 2 Валиуллина Айлина 1062 18
63 27 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1103 2 0 - 1 2 Зайцева Александра Андреевна 1037 20
64 21 Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 1031 2 0 - 1 2 Ляшенко Александра 1331 24
65 28 Рысаева Сабина 1082 1 - 0 2 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1149 25
66 26 Григорьева Виктория Александровна 1119 1 1 - 0 1 Купцова Дарья Денисовна 1074 30
67 31 Ахмадуллина Алина Денисовна 0 1 1 - 0 0 Мажитова Арина Ринатовна 0 32

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
52 5 Брагина Анна Михайловна 1436 5 0 - 1 Козлова Ольга Дмитриевна 1546 1
53 6 Чернышова Алиса Дмитриевна 1366 0 - 1 4 Маслова Вероника Антоновна 1465 3
54 16 Кожемякина Мария Викторовна 1091 4 0 - 1 4 Горячкина Оксана Юрьевна 1517 2
55 4 Бутко Светлана Ивановна 1437 4 1 - 0 4 Шуховцева Елиавета Сергеевна 1161 10
56 8 Валиуллина Ляйсан Азаматовна 1240 0 - 1 Зайцева Арина Андреевна 1116 13
57 9 Драчева Ангелина Сергеевна 1197 0 - 1 Мелкозерова Ульяна Сергеевна 1082 17
58 15 Файзулина Сафия Жарасовна 1093 0 - 1 Занина Ева Дмитриевна 1146 11
59 18 Валиуллина Айлина 1062 3 0 - 1 3 Калмачевских Любовь Викторовна 1340 7
60 14 Ниязова Виолетта Евгеньевна 1093 3 0 - 1 3 Зайцева Александра Андреевна 1037 20
61 24 Ляшенко Александра 1331 3 0 - 1 Деникина Мария Антоновна 1053 19
62 12 Барсукова Кира Дмитриевна 1141 ½ - ½ Рысаева Сабина 1082 28
63 22 Бейлина Елизавета Сергеевна 1023 ½ - ½ 2 Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 1031 21
64 23 Шакирова Эвита 1343 2 1 - 0 2 Григорьева Виктория Александровна 1119 26
65 25 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1149 2 1 - 0 2 Ахмадуллина Алина Денисовна 0 31
66 30 Купцова Дарья Денисовна 1074 1 1 - 0 2 Асатова Лейла Андреевна 1077 29
67 32 Мажитова Арина Ринатовна 0 0 1 - 0 2 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1103 27

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
52 1 Козлова Ольга Дмитриевна 1546 0 - 1 5 Маслова Вероника Антоновна 1465 3
53 2 Горячкина Оксана Юрьевна 1517 5 ½ - ½ 5 Бутко Светлана Ивановна 1437 4
54 11 Занина Ева Дмитриевна 1146 0 - 1 5 Брагина Анна Михайловна 1436 5
55 17 Мелкозерова Ульяна Сергеевна 1082 0 - 1 Чернышова Алиса Дмитриевна 1366 6
56 13 Зайцева Арина Андреевна 1116 ½ - ½ 4 Калмачевских Любовь Викторовна 1340 7
57 10 Шуховцева Елиавета Сергеевна 1161 4 0 - 1 4 Кожемякина Мария Викторовна 1091 16
58 20 Зайцева Александра Андреевна 1037 4 1 - 0 Валиуллина Ляйсан Азаматовна 1240 8
59 19 Деникина Мария Антоновна 1053 1 - 0 Файзулина Сафия Жарасовна 1093 15
60 12 Барсукова Кира Дмитриевна 1141 3 0 - 1 Драчева Ангелина Сергеевна 1197 9
61 14 Ниязова Виолетта Евгеньевна 1093 3 1 - 0 3 Ляшенко Александра 1331 24
62 28 Рысаева Сабина 1082 3 ½ - ½ 3 Валиуллина Айлина 1062 18
63 22 Бейлина Елизавета Сергеевна 1023 3 1 - 0 3 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1149 25
64 27 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1103 2 0 - 1 3 Шакирова Эвита 1343 23
65 26 Григорьева Виктория Александровна 1119 2 1 - 0 Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 1031 21
66 30 Купцова Дарья Денисовна 1074 2 0 - 1 2 Ахмадуллина Алина Денисовна 0 31
67 32 Мажитова Арина Ринатовна 0 1 1 bye
68 29 Асатова Лейла Андреевна 1077 2 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
52 6 Чернышова Алиса Дмитриевна 1366 1 - 0 Козлова Ольга Дмитриевна 1546 1
53 3 Маслова Вероника Антоновна 1465 6 1 - 0 6 Брагина Анна Михайловна 1436 5
54 20 Зайцева Александра Андреевна 1037 5 0 - 1 Горячкина Оксана Юрьевна 1517 2
55 4 Бутко Светлана Ивановна 1437 1 - 0 5 Зайцева Арина Андреевна 1116 13
56 16 Кожемякина Мария Викторовна 1091 5 1 - 0 Мелкозерова Ульяна Сергеевна 1082 17
57 7 Калмачевских Любовь Викторовна 1340 1 - 0 Деникина Мария Антоновна 1053 19
58 9 Драчева Ангелина Сергеевна 1197 ½ - ½ Занина Ева Дмитриевна 1146 11
59 10 Шуховцева Елиавета Сергеевна 1161 4 - - + 4 Ниязова Виолетта Евгеньевна 1093 14
60 23 Шакирова Эвита 1343 4 0 - 1 4 Бейлина Елизавета Сергеевна 1023 22
61 8 Валиуллина Ляйсан Азаматовна 1240 1 - 0 Валиуллина Айлина 1062 18
62 15 Файзулина Сафия Жарасовна 1093 1 - 0 Рысаева Сабина 1082 28
63 31 Ахмадуллина Алина Денисовна 0 3 0 - 1 3 Барсукова Кира Дмитриевна 1141 12
64 24 Ляшенко Александра 1331 3 1 - 0 3 Григорьева Виктория Александровна 1119 26
65 25 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 1149 3 0 - 1 2 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 1103 27
66 21 Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 1031 1 - 0 2 Мажитова Арина Ринатовна 0 32
67 30 Купцова Дарья Денисовна 1074 2 1 bye
68 29 Асатова Лейла Андреевна 1077 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Gr FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 3 Маслова Вероника Антоновна 2 1465 1690 Челябинская область 7,0 0,0 45,0 48,5 6
2 1 Козлова Ольга Дмитриевна 1 1546 1790 Курганская область 6,5 0,0 47,5 51,5 6
3 2 Горячкина Оксана Юрьевна 1 1517 1781 Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 6,5 0,0 46,5 51,0 5
4 4 Бутко Светлана Ивановна 2 1437 1620 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 6,5 0,0 45,5 50,0 5
5 6 Чернышова Алиса Дмитриевна 2 1366 1621 Пермский край 6,5 0,0 42,5 46,0 6
6 5 Брагина Анна Михайловна 2 1436 1690 Новосибирская область 6,0 0,0 48,0 52,5 5
7 16 Кожемякина Мария Викторовна 3 1091 1277 Челябинская область 6,0 0,0 40,5 43,5 5
8 7 Калмачевских Любовь Викторовна 3 1340 1590 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 5,5 0,0 40,0 43,5 4
9 13 Зайцева Арина Андреевна 3 1116 1413 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 41,5 45,0 4
10 20 Зайцева Александра Андреевна 3 1037 1352 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 41,5 44,5 4
11 14 Ниязова Виолетта Евгеньевна 3 1093 1528 Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 5,0 0,0 39,5 42,5 4
12 11 Занина Ева Дмитриевна 3 1146 1501 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 38,5 41,5 4
13 9 Драчева Ангелина Сергеевна 3 1197 1483 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 36,0 39,0 3
14 22 Бейлина Елизавета Сергеевна 3 1023 1441 Оренбургская область 5,0 0,0 35,0 36,5 4
15 17 Мелкозерова Ульяна Сергеевна 2 1082 1571 Свердловская область 4,5 0,0 42,0 45,5 3
16 19 Деникина Мария Антоновна 3 1053 1303 Москва 4,5 0,0 40,5 44,0 3
17 8 Валиуллина Ляйсан Азаматовна 3 1240 1486 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 40,0 43,5 4
18 15 Файзулина Сафия Жарасовна 1093 1466 Оренбургская область 4,5 0,0 37,0 40,0 4
19 10 Шуховцева Елиавета Сергеевна 3 1161 1403 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 4,0 0,0 42,5 45,0 4
20 24 Ляшенко Александра 0 1331 Омская область 4,0 0,0 39,5 42,5 4
21 12 Барсукова Кира Дмитриевна 1141 1439 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 37,5 40,5 3
22 23 Шакирова Эвита 0 1343 Республика Башкортостан 4,0 0,0 34,0 37,0 3
23 18 Валиуллина Айлина 1062 1282 Республика Башкортостан 3,5 0,0 37,0 39,5 2
24 28 Рысаева Сабина 0 1082 Республика Башкортостан 3,5 0,0 34,5 37,5 2
25 21 Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 1031 1355 Челябинская область 3,5 0,0 33,5 35,0 3
26 25 Серебрякова Майя Олеговна 0 1149 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 32,0 33,5 3
27 26 Григорьева Виктория Александровна 0 1119 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 30,5 32,0 3
27 Маслихова Софья Алексеевна 0 1103 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 30,5 32,0 3
29 31 Ахмадуллина Алина Денисовна 0 0 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 27,5 29,0 3
30 30 Купцова Дарья Денисовна 3 0 1074 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 25,0 26,5 2
31 29 Асатова Лейла Андреевна 0 1077 Челябинская область 2,0 1,0 28,5 30,0 2
32 32 Мажитова Арина Ринатовна 0 0 Челябинская область 2,0 0,0 26,0 27,5 1