Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Д11

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-06-27 to 2021-07-03
Tournament place: Челябинск (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 мин + 30 сек на ход, начиная с первого
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Shusharin, Maxim 34131849
Main referee: Somkin, Evgeni 4135458
Referee: Kaliev, Konstantin 24189642

Schedule: Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Д11

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/27 15.00
2 2021/06/28 10.00
3 2021/06/28 15.00
4 2021/06/29 15.00
5 2021/06/30 10.00
6 2021/06/30 15.00
7 2021/07/01 15.00
8 2021/07/02 15.00
9 2021/07/03 10.00

Players registered in Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Д11

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Смирнова Полина Андреевна 1160 1664 -22
2 RUS Игнатьева Софья 1131 1412 22
3 RUS Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна 0 1534 0
4 RUS Гимранова Сафия Ринатовна 0 1490 0
5 RUS Кулагина Татьяна Игоревна 0 1403 0
6 RUS Чернышкова Милена Валерьевна 0 1398 0
7 RUS Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 0 1378 0
8 RUS Кузенкова Анна Михайловна 0 1338 0
9 RUS Ахмедова Алиса Тимуровна 0 1331 0
10 RUS Клещева Мария 0 1296 0
11 RUS Давлетшина Адель Айдаровна 0 1246 0
12 RUS Ничкова Алиса Михайловна 0 1228 0
13 RUS Муталова Риана 0 1225 0
14 RUS Васильева Ника Николаевна 0 1223 0
15 RUS Дубинина Виктория Олеговна 0 1214 0
16 RUS Семердак Софья Олеговна 0 1167 0
17 RUS Водянникова Ксения Андреевна 0 1147 0
18 RUS Чендяева Маргарита Владимировна 0 1130 0
19 RUS Широкова Софья Сергеевна 0 1120 0
20 RUS Бердникова Василиса Константиновна 0 1075 0
21 RUS Кульченко Майя 0 1027 0
22 RUS Баженова Варвара Александровна 0 1000 0
23 RUS Каримова София Тимофеевна 0 1000 0
24 RUS Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 0 0 0
25 RUS Ульянова Яна Андреевна 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Смирнова Полина Андреевна 1160 1664 -22
2 RUS Игнатьева Софья 1131 1412 22
3 RUS Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна 0 1534 0
4 RUS Гимранова Сафия Ринатовна 0 1490 0
5 RUS Кулагина Татьяна Игоревна 0 1403 0
6 RUS Чернышкова Милена Валерьевна 0 1398 0
7 RUS Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 0 1378 0
8 RUS Кузенкова Анна Михайловна 0 1338 0
9 RUS Ахмедова Алиса Тимуровна 0 1331 0
10 RUS Клещева Мария 0 1296 0
11 RUS Давлетшина Адель Айдаровна 0 1246 0
12 RUS Ничкова Алиса Михайловна 0 1228 0
13 RUS Муталова Риана 0 1225 0
14 RUS Васильева Ника Николаевна 0 1223 0
15 RUS Дубинина Виктория Олеговна 0 1214 0
16 RUS Семердак Софья Олеговна 0 1167 0
17 RUS Водянникова Ксения Андреевна 0 1147 0
18 RUS Чендяева Маргарита Владимировна 0 1130 0
19 RUS Широкова Софья Сергеевна 0 1120 0
20 RUS Бердникова Василиса Константиновна 0 1075 0
21 RUS Кульченко Майя 0 1027 0
22 RUS Баженова Варвара Александровна 0 1000 0
23 RUS Каримова София Тимофеевна 0 1000 0
24 RUS Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 0 0 0
25 RUS Ульянова Яна Андреевна 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Смирнова Полина Андреевна 34414983 1160 1664 3 Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ
2 Игнатьева Софья 34391339 1131 1412 3 Республика Башкортостан
3 Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна 34376305 0 1534 Челябинская Область
4 Гимранова Сафия Ринатовна 0 1490 3 Тюменская Область
5 Кулагина Татьяна Игоревна 55612784 0 1403 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ —
6 Чернышкова Милена Валерьевна 34395407 0 1398 3 Челябинская Область
7 Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 34395237 0 1378 Челябинская Область
8 Кузенкова Анна Михайловна 34481176 0 1338 Челябинская Область
9 Ахмедова Алиса Тимуровна 55670121 0 1331 Челябинская Область
10 Клещева Мария 55648045 0 1296 Свердловская Область
11 Давлетшина Адель Айдаровна 55617956 0 1246 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ —
12 Ничкова Алиса Михайловна 34357602 0 1228 Челябинская Область
13 Муталова Риана 34481184 0 1225 Республика Башкортостан
14 Васильева Ника Николаевна 34481192 0 1223 Челябинская Область
15 Дубинина Виктория Олеговна 55612997 0 1214 Челябинская Область
16 Семердак Софья Олеговна 0 1167 Челябинская Область
17 Водянникова Ксения Андреевна 0 1147 Челябинская Область
18 Чендяева Маргарита Владимировна 55698620 0 1130 Челябинская Область
19 Широкова Софья Сергеевна 0 1120 Челябинская Область
20 Бердникова Василиса Константиновна 34285253 0 1075 Челябинская Область
21 Кульченко Майя 55656331 0 1027 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ —
22 Баженова Варвара Александровна 0 1000 Челябинская Область
23 Каримова София Тимофеевна 55680097 0 1000 Челябинская Область
24 Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 55611621 0 0 Челябинская Область
25 Ульянова Яна Андреевна 55644791 0 0 Челябинская Область

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
119 13 Муталова Риана 1225 0 0 - 1 0 Смирнова Полина Андреевна 1160 1
120 2 Игнатьева Софья 1131 0 1 - 0 0 Васильева Ника Николаевна 1223 14
121 15 Дубинина Виктория Олеговна 1214 0 0 - 1 0 Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна 1534 3
122 4 Гимранова Сафия Ринатовна 1490 0 1 - 0 0 Семердак Софья Олеговна 1167 16
123 17 Водянникова Ксения Андреевна 1147 0 0 - 1 0 Кулагина Татьяна Игоревна 1403 5
124 6 Чернышкова Милена Валерьевна 1398 0 1 - 0 0 Чендяева Маргарита Владимировна 1130 18
125 19 Широкова Софья Сергеевна 1120 0 0 - 1 0 Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 1378 7
126 8 Кузенкова Анна Михайловна 1338 0 1 - 0 0 Бердникова Василиса Константиновна 1075 20
127 21 Кульченко Майя 1027 0 0 - 1 0 Ахмедова Алиса Тимуровна 1331 9
128 10 Клещева Мария 1296 0 1 - 0 0 Баженова Варвара Александровна 1000 22
129 23 Каримова София Тимофеевна 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Давлетшина Адель Айдаровна 1246 11
130 12 Ничкова Алиса Михайловна 1228 0 1 - 0 0 Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 0 24
131 25 Ульянова Яна Андреевна 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
119 1 Смирнова Полина Андреевна 1160 1 1 - 0 1 Кузенкова Анна Михайловна 1338 8
120 7 Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 1378 1 ½ - ½ 1 Игнатьева Софья 1131 2
121 3 Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна 1534 1 0 - 1 1 Клещева Мария 1296 10
122 9 Ахмедова Алиса Тимуровна 1331 1 ½ - ½ 1 Гимранова Сафия Ринатовна 1490 4
123 5 Кулагина Татьяна Игоревна 1403 1 0 - 1 1 Ничкова Алиса Михайловна 1228 12
124 25 Ульянова Яна Андреевна 0 1 0 - 1 1 Чернышкова Милена Валерьевна 1398 6
125 11 Давлетшина Адель Айдаровна 1246 1 ½ - ½ 0 Муталова Риана 1225 13
126 14 Васильева Ника Николаевна 1223 0 ½ - ½ 0 Широкова Софья Сергеевна 1120 19
127 20 Бердникова Василиса Константиновна 1075 0 0 - 1 0 Дубинина Виктория Олеговна 1214 15
128 16 Семердак Софья Олеговна 1167 0 1 - 0 0 Кульченко Майя 1027 21
129 22 Баженова Варвара Александровна 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Водянникова Ксения Андреевна 1147 17
130 18 Чендяева Маргарита Владимировна 1130 0 1 - 0 0 Каримова София Тимофеевна 1000 23
131 24 Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
119 10 Клещева Мария 1296 2 0 - 1 2 Смирнова Полина Андреевна 1160 1
120 6 Чернышкова Милена Валерьевна 1398 2 1 - 0 2 Ничкова Алиса Михайловна 1228 12
121 2 Игнатьева Софья 1131 1 - 0 Ахмедова Алиса Тимуровна 1331 9
122 4 Гимранова Сафия Ринатовна 1490 ½ - ½ Давлетшина Адель Айдаровна 1246 11
123 3 Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна 1534 1 1 - 0 Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 1378 7
124 24 Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 0 1 0 - 1 1 Кулагина Татьяна Игоревна 1403 5
125 8 Кузенкова Анна Михайловна 1338 1 1 - 0 1 Чендяева Маргарита Владимировна 1130 18
126 15 Дубинина Виктория Олеговна 1214 1 0 - 1 1 Ульянова Яна Андреевна 0 25
127 17 Водянникова Ксения Андреевна 1147 1 1 - 0 1 Семердак Софья Олеговна 1167 16
128 13 Муталова Риана 1225 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Васильева Ника Николаевна 1223 14
129 19 Широкова Софья Сергеевна 1120 ½ 1 - 0 0 Бердникова Василиса Константиновна 1075 20
130 21 Кульченко Майя 1027 0 ½ - ½ 0 Баженова Варвара Александровна 1000 22
131 23 Каримова София Тимофеевна 1000 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
119 1 Смирнова Полина Андреевна 1160 3 1 - 0 3 Чернышкова Милена Валерьевна 1398 6
120 4 Гимранова Сафия Ринатовна 1490 2 ½ - ½ Игнатьева Софья 1131 2
121 12 Ничкова Алиса Михайловна 1228 2 1 - 0 2 Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна 1534 3
122 5 Кулагина Татьяна Игоревна 1403 2 1 - 0 2 Клещева Мария 1296 10
123 25 Ульянова Яна Андреевна 0 2 0 - 1 2 Кузенкова Анна Михайловна 1338 8
124 11 Давлетшина Адель Айдаровна 1246 2 1 - 0 2 Водянникова Ксения Андреевна 1147 17
125 7 Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 1378 1 - 0 Муталова Риана 1225 13
126 9 Ахмедова Алиса Тимуровна 1331 1 - 0 Широкова Софья Сергеевна 1120 19
127 23 Каримова София Тимофеевна 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Дубинина Виктория Олеговна 1214 15
128 16 Семердак Софья Олеговна 1167 1 1 - 0 1 Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 0 24
129 18 Чендяева Маргарита Владимировна 1130 1 0 - 1 ½ Кульченко Майя 1027 21
130 14 Васильева Ника Николаевна 1223 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Баженова Варвара Александровна 1000 22
131 20 Бердникова Василиса Константиновна 1075 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
119 2 Игнатьева Софья 1131 3 1 - 0 4 Смирнова Полина Андреевна 1160 1
120 8 Кузенкова Анна Михайловна 1338 3 0 - 1 3 Кулагина Татьяна Игоревна 1403 5
121 6 Чернышкова Милена Валерьевна 1398 3 1 - 0 3 Давлетшина Адель Айдаровна 1246 11
122 12 Ничкова Алиса Михайловна 1228 3 ½ - ½ Ахмедова Алиса Тимуровна 1331 9
123 7 Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 1378 0 - 1 Гимранова Сафия Ринатовна 1490 4
124 3 Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна 1534 2 1 - 0 2 Семердак Софья Олеговна 1167 16
125 10 Клещева Мария 1296 2 1 - 0 2 Ульянова Яна Андреевна 0 25
126 15 Дубинина Виктория Олеговна 1214 2 1 - 0 2 Водянникова Ксения Андреевна 1147 17
127 13 Муталова Риана 1225 1 - 0 Широкова Софья Сергеевна 1120 19
128 21 Кульченко Майя 1027 1 - 0 Васильева Ника Николаевна 1223 14
129 24 Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 0 1 0 - 1 1 Чендяева Маргарита Владимировна 1130 18
130 20 Бердникова Василиса Константиновна 1075 1 0 - 1 1 Каримова София Тимофеевна 1000 23
131 22 Баженова Варвара Александровна 1000 ½ 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
119 1 Смирнова Полина Андреевна 1160 4 0 - 1 4 Кулагина Татьяна Игоревна 1403 5
120 6 Чернышкова Милена Валерьевна 1398 4 ½ - ½ 4 Игнатьева Софья 1131 2
121 4 Гимранова Сафия Ринатовна 1490 1 - 0 Ничкова Алиса Михайловна 1228 12
122 11 Давлетшина Адель Айдаровна 1246 3 ½ - ½ 3 Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна 1534 3
123 10 Клещева Мария 1296 3 ½ - ½ 3 Кузенкова Анна Михайловна 1338 8
124 9 Ахмедова Алиса Тимуровна 1331 3 0 - 1 3 Дубинина Виктория Олеговна 1214 15
125 21 Кульченко Майя 1027 0 - 1 Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 1378 7
126 16 Семердак Софья Олеговна 1167 2 0 - 1 Муталова Риана 1225 13
127 17 Водянникова Ксения Андреевна 1147 2 1 - 0 2 Каримова София Тимофеевна 1000 23
128 18 Чендяева Маргарита Владимировна 1130 2 1 - 0 2 Ульянова Яна Андреевна 0 25
129 14 Васильева Ника Николаевна 1223 ½ - ½ 1 Бердникова Василиса Константиновна 1075 20
130 22 Баженова Варвара Александровна 1000 0 - 1 1 Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 0 24
131 19 Широкова Софья Сергеевна 1120 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
119 5 Кулагина Татьяна Игоревна 1403 5 0 - 1 Чернышкова Милена Валерьевна 1398 6
120 2 Игнатьева Софья 1131 1 - 0 4 Дубинина Виктория Олеговна 1214 15
121 1 Смирнова Полина Андреевна 1160 4 1 - 0 Гимранова Сафия Ринатовна 1490 4
122 13 Муталова Риана 1225 1 - 0 Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна 1534 3
123 7 Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 1378 1 - 0 Давлетшина Адель Айдаровна 1246 11
124 12 Ничкова Алиса Михайловна 1228 0 - 1 Клещева Мария 1296 10
125 8 Кузенкова Анна Михайловна 1338 1 - 0 3 Водянникова Ксения Андреевна 1147 17
126 18 Чендяева Маргарита Владимировна 1130 3 0 - 1 3 Ахмедова Алиса Тимуровна 1331 9
127 19 Широкова Софья Сергеевна 1120 0 - 1 Кульченко Майя 1027 21
128 25 Ульянова Яна Андреевна 0 2 1 - 0 2 Васильева Ника Николаевна 1223 14
129 23 Каримова София Тимофеевна 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 0 24
130 20 Бердникова Василиса Константиновна 1075 1 - 0 Баженова Варвара Александровна 1000 22
131 16 Семердак Софья Олеговна 1167 2 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
119 5 Кулагина Татьяна Игоревна 1403 5 ½ - ½ Игнатьева Софья 1131 2
120 4 Гимранова Сафия Ринатовна 1490 1 - 0 Чернышкова Милена Валерьевна 1398 6
121 7 Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 1378 ½ - ½ 5 Смирнова Полина Андреевна 1160 1
122 13 Муталова Риана 1225 1 - 0 Кузенкова Анна Михайловна 1338 8
123 9 Ахмедова Алиса Тимуровна 1331 4 0 - 1 Клещева Мария 1296 10
124 15 Дубинина Виктория Олеговна 1214 4 0 - 1 Ничкова Алиса Михайловна 1228 12
125 3 Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна 1534 1 - 0 Кульченко Майя 1027 21
126 11 Давлетшина Адель Айдаровна 1246 ½ - ½ 3 Семердак Софья Олеговна 1167 16
127 17 Водянникова Ксения Андреевна 1147 3 0 - 1 3 Чендяева Маргарита Владимировна 1130 18
128 24 Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 0 3 0 - 1 Широкова Софья Сергеевна 1120 19
129 25 Ульянова Яна Андреевна 0 3 1 - 0 Бердникова Василиса Константиновна 1075 20
130 22 Баженова Варвара Александровна 1000 1 - 0 2 Каримова София Тимофеевна 1000 23
131 14 Васильева Ника Николаевна 1223 2 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
119 10 Клещева Мария 1296 1 - 0 6 Игнатьева Софья 1131 2
120 5 Кулагина Татьяна Игоревна 1403 ½ - ½ Гимранова Сафия Ринатовна 1490 4
121 6 Чернышкова Милена Валерьевна 1398 1 - 0 Муталова Риана 1225 13
122 1 Смирнова Полина Андреевна 1160 1 - 0 Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна 1534 3
123 8 Кузенкова Анна Михайловна 1338 1 - 0 5 Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 1378 7
124 12 Ничкова Алиса Михайловна 1228 1 - 0 4 Давлетшина Адель Айдаровна 1246 11
125 9 Ахмедова Алиса Тимуровна 1331 4 1 - 0 4 Ульянова Яна Андреевна 0 25
126 18 Чендяева Маргарита Владимировна 1130 4 1 - 0 4 Дубинина Виктория Олеговна 1214 15
127 21 Кульченко Майя 1027 1 - 0 3 Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 0 24
128 16 Семердак Софья Олеговна 1167 ½ - ½ Бердникова Василиса Константиновна 1075 20
129 19 Широкова Софья Сергеевна 1120 1 - 0 Баженова Варвара Александровна 1000 22
130 23 Каримова София Тимофеевна 1000 2 0 - 1 3 Васильева Ника Николаевна 1223 14
131 17 Водянникова Ксения Андреевна 1147 3 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Gr FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 1 Смирнова Полина Андреевна 3 1160 1664 Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ 6,5 0,0 47,0 51,5 6
2 6 Чернышкова Милена Валерьевна 3 0 1398 Челябинская Область 6,5 0,0 44,5 48,0 6
3 10 Клещева Мария 0 1296 Свердловская Область 6,5 0,0 42,5 44,5 6
4 5 Кулагина Татьяна Игоревна 0 1403 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ — 6,0 1,0 46,0 48,5 5
5 2 Игнатьева Софья 3 1131 1412 Республика Башкортостан 6,0 1,0 45,5 49,0 4
6 4 Гимранова Сафия Ринатовна 3 0 1490 Тюменская Область 6,0 1,0 44,5 48,0 4
7 12 Ничкова Алиса Михайловна 0 1228 Челябинская Область 5,5 0,0 42,5 45,0 5
8 8 Кузенкова Анна Михайловна 0 1338 Челябинская Область 5,5 0,0 41,5 44,0 5
9 13 Муталова Риана 0 1225 Республика Башкортостан 5,5 0,0 39,5 43,0 5
10 7 Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна 0 1378 Челябинская Область 5,0 0,0 42,5 46,5 4
11 9 Ахмедова Алиса Тимуровна 0 1331 Челябинская Область 5,0 0,0 41,5 45,0 4
12 18 Чендяева Маргарита Владимировна 0 1130 Челябинская Область 5,0 0,0 35,0 36,5 5
13 3 Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна 0 1534 Челябинская Область 4,5 0,0 41,5 45,0 4
14 21 Кульченко Майя 0 1027 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ — 4,5 0,0 33,0 35,0 4
15 19 Широкова Софья Сергеевна 0 1120 Челябинская Область 4,5 0,0 31,5 33,5 3
16 25 Ульянова Яна Андреевна 0 0 Челябинская Область 4,0 0,0 40,0 42,5 3
17 11 Давлетшина Адель Айдаровна 0 1246 Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ — 4,0 0,0 40,0 41,5 2
18 15 Дубинина Виктория Олеговна 0 1214 Челябинская Область 4,0 0,0 35,5 37,0 4
19 16 Семердак Софья Олеговна 0 1167 Челябинская Область 4,0 0,0 33,5 36,0 2
20 17 Водянникова Ксения Андреевна 0 1147 Челябинская Область 4,0 0,0 33,0 34,5 3
21 14 Васильева Ника Николаевна 0 1223 Челябинская Область 4,0 0,0 30,5 32,0 2
22 24 Спирина Ия Вячеславовна 0 0 Челябинская Область 3,0 0,0 34,0 35,5 2
23 20 Бердникова Василиса Константиновна 0 1075 Челябинская Область 3,0 0,0 28,5 30,0 1
24 22 Баженова Варвара Александровна 0 1000 Челябинская Область 2,5 0,0 29,5 31,0 1
25 23 Каримова София Тимофеевна 0 1000 Челябинская Область 2,0 0,0 28,0 30,0 1