Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Д9

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-06-27 to 2021-07-03
Tournament place: Челябинск (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 мин + 30 сек на ход. начиная с первого
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Shusharin, Maxim 34131849
Main referee: Somkin, Evgeni 4135458
Referee: Kaliev, Konstantin 24189642

Schedule: Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Д9

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/27 15.00
2 2021/06/28 10.00
3 2021/06/28 15.00
4 2021/06/29 15.00
5 2021/06/30 10.00
6 2021/06/30 15.00
7 2021/07/01 15.00
8 2021/07/02 15.00
9 2021/07/03 10.00

Players registered in Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Д9

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Смирнова Оксана Андреевна 0 1514 0
2 RUS Рядченко Виктория Федоровна 0 1375 0
3 RUS Кулагина Светлана Игоревна 0 1361 0
4 RUS Точилкина Виктория Максимовна 0 1342 0
5 RUS Киммель София Николаевна 0 1308 0
6 RUS Бубнова Алиса Данииловна 0 1286 0
7 RUS Исаева Мария Андреевна 0 1274 0
8 RUS Крашенинникова Екатерина 0 1210 0
9 RUS Елькина Мария Павловна 0 1167 0
10 RUS Мохнина София Юрьевна 0 1076 0
11 RUS Новикова Мария Александровна 0 1075 0
12 RUS Валиуллина Алия Азаматовна 0 1030 0
13 RUS Пазухина Вера Сергеевна 0 1030 0
14 RUS Шарипова Элиза 0 1018 0
15 RUS Касимова Сафия Ринатовна 0 1013 0
16 RUS Бахарева Елизавета Андреевна 0 1000 0
17 RUS Дмитриева Мария Александровна 0 1000 0
18 RUS Шмидт Виолетта Сергеевна 0 1000 0
19 RUS Андреева Анастасия Евгеньевна 0 0 0
20 RUS Деникина Дарья Антоновна 0 0 0
21 RUS Козлова Ксения Дмитриевна 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Смирнова Оксана Андреевна RUS 0 1514 Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2 Рядченко Виктория Федоровна 34472630 RUS 0 1375 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
3 Кулагина Светлана Игоревна 55661459 RUS 0 1361 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
4 Точилкина Виктория Максимовна RUS 0 1342 3 Тюменская область
5 Киммель София Николаевна RUS 0 1308 Челябинская область
6 Бубнова Алиса Данииловна 55648010 RUS 0 1286 Свердловская область
7 Исаева Мария Андреевна 34481168 RUS 0 1274 Челябинская область
8 Крашенинникова Екатерина RUS 0 1210 Свердловская область
9 Елькина Мария Павловна 55677762 RUS 0 1167 Челябинская область
10 Мохнина София Юрьевна RUS 0 1076 Челябинская область
11 Новикова Мария Александровна RUS 0 1075 Челябинская область
12 Валиуллина Алия Азаматовна RUS 0 1030 Челябинская область
13 Пазухина Вера Сергеевна RUS 0 1030 Челябинская область
14 Шарипова Элиза RUS 0 1018 Республика Башкортостан
15 Касимова Сафия Ринатовна RUS 0 1013 Республика Башкортостан
16 Бахарева Елизавета Андреевна RUS 0 1000 Челябинская область
17 Дмитриева Мария Александровна RUS 0 1000 Челябинская область
18 Шмидт Виолетта Сергеевна RUS 0 1000 Челябинская область
19 Андреева Анастасия Евгеньевна RUS 0 0 Челябинская область
20 Деникина Дарья Антоновна RUS 0 0 Москва
21 Козлова Ксения Дмитриевна RUS 0 0 Курганская область

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Gr FED FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 5 Киммель София Николаевна RUS 0 1308 Челябинская область 8,0 1,0 45,5 49,5 8
2 4 Точилкина Виктория Максимовна 3 RUS 0 1342 Тюменская область 8,0 0,0 44,0 47,5 8
3 3 Кулагина Светлана Игоревна RUS 0 1361 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 6,0 0,0 45,5 49,5 6
4 2 Рядченко Виктория Федоровна RUS 0 1375 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 6,0 0,0 44,5 46,0 6
5 7 Исаева Мария Андреевна RUS 0 1274 Челябинская область 6,0 0,0 42,0 45,5 6
6 9 Елькина Мария Павловна RUS 0 1167 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 46,5 50,0 5
7 17 Дмитриева Мария Александровна RUS 0 1000 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 44,0 47,0 5
8 1 Смирнова Оксана Андреевна RUS 0 1514 Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 5,0 0,0 43,0 46,0 5
9 15 Касимова Сафия Ринатовна RUS 0 1013 Республика Башкортостан 5,0 0,0 38,5 40,0 4
10 10 Мохнина София Юрьевна RUS 0 1076 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 35,5 36,5 5
11 21 Козлова Ксения Дмитриевна RUS 0 0 Курганская область 4,5 0,5 39,0 40,5 3
12 13 Пазухина Вера Сергеевна RUS 0 1030 Челябинская область 4,5 0,5 32,5 34,0 4
13 6 Бубнова Алиса Данииловна RUS 0 1286 Свердловская область 4,0 0,0 43,0 46,5 4
14 14 Шарипова Элиза RUS 0 1018 Республика Башкортостан 4,0 0,0 40,5 41,5 4
15 11 Новикова Мария Александровна RUS 0 1075 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 39,0 40,0 3
16 16 Бахарева Елизавета Андреевна RUS 0 1000 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 32,5 33,5 3
17 18 Шмидт Виолетта Сергеевна RUS 0 1000 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 30,5 31,5 2
18 19 Андреева Анастасия Евгеньевна RUS 0 0 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 30,0 31,0 2
19 8 Крашенинникова Екатерина RUS 0 1210 Свердловская область 3,5 0,0 30,0 31,0 2
20 12 Валиуллина Алия Азаматовна RUS 0 1030 Челябинская область 2,0 0,0 31,5 32,5 1
21 20 Деникина Дарья Антоновна RUS 0 0 Москва 1,5 0,0 29,5 31,0 0