Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Ю15

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-06-27 to 2021-07-03
Tournament place: Челябинск (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 мин + 30 сек на ход, начиная с первого
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Somkin, Evgeni 4135458
Referee: Bazhenov, Igor 54117143; Kaliev, Konstantin 24189642

Schedule: Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Ю15

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/27 15.00
2 2021/06/28 10.00
3 2021/06/28 15.00
4 2021/06/29 15.00
5 2021/06/30 10.00
6 2021/06/30 15.00
7 2021/07/01 15.00
8 2021/07/02 15.00
9 2021/07/03 10.00

Players registered in Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - Ю15

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Даниленко Денис Олегович 1836 1928 52
2 RUS Петров Александр Сергеевич 1811 1950 -77
3 RUS Волков Илья Юрьевич 1643 1776 -5
4 RUS Сабиров Марсель Надирович 1622 1701 -120
5 RUS Вахтин Пётр Артёмович 1587 1709 -35
6 RUS Дроздов Максим Владимирович 1552 1672 47
7 RUS Сомкин Илья Евгеньевич 1488 1670 31
8 RUS Исламетдинов Артём Артурович 1383 1570 -52
9 RUS Юлик Егор Вячеславович 1372 1397 -52
10 RUS Кочкин Степан Васильевич 1351 1471 -16
11 RUS Исламов Камиль Финатович 1317 1533 32
12 RUS Сажаев Никита Сергеевич 1296 1555 33
13 RUS Мишин Иван Константинович 1241 1527 41
14 RUS Микрюков Игорь Станиславович 1186 1597 21
15 RUS Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич 1158 1466 10
16 RUS Кульков Семён Владимирович 1138 1461 -23
17 RUS Николаев Роман Алексеевич 1103 1445 52
18 RUS Ромашин Всеволод Александрович 1099 1446 61
19 RUS Смирнягин Павел Олегович 1024 1463 0
20 RUS Габдуллин Михаил Маратович 0 1520 0
21 RUS Хамидулин Савелий Фархадович 0 1390 0
22 RUS Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич 0 1330 0
23 RUS Панов Георгий Алексеевич 0 1328 0
24 RUS Жайкбаев Арстан Серкбаевич 0 1310 0
25 RUS Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 0 1130 0
26 RUS Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 0 1088 0
27 Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 0 1130 0
28 Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 0 1088 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Даниленко Денис Олегович 1836 1928 52
2 RUS Петров Александр Сергеевич 1811 1950 -77
3 RUS Волков Илья Юрьевич 1643 1776 -5
4 RUS Сабиров Марсель Надирович 1622 1701 -120
5 RUS Вахтин Пётр Артёмович 1587 1709 -35
6 RUS Дроздов Максим Владимирович 1552 1672 47
7 RUS Сомкин Илья Евгеньевич 1488 1670 31
8 RUS Исламетдинов Артём Артурович 1383 1570 -52
9 RUS Юлик Егор Вячеславович 1372 1397 -52
10 RUS Кочкин Степан Васильевич 1351 1471 -16
11 RUS Исламов Камиль Финатович 1317 1533 32
12 RUS Сажаев Никита Сергеевич 1296 1555 33
13 RUS Мишин Иван Константинович 1241 1527 41
14 RUS Микрюков Игорь Станиславович 1186 1597 21
15 RUS Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич 1158 1466 10
16 RUS Кульков Семён Владимирович 1138 1461 -23
17 RUS Николаев Роман Алексеевич 1103 1445 52
18 RUS Ромашин Всеволод Александрович 1099 1446 61
19 RUS Смирнягин Павел Олегович 1024 1463 0
20 RUS Габдуллин Михаил Маратович 0 1520 0
21 RUS Хамидулин Савелий Фархадович 0 1390 0
22 RUS Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич 0 1330 0
23 RUS Панов Георгий Алексеевич 0 1328 0
24 RUS Жайкбаев Арстан Серкбаевич 0 1310 0
25 RUS Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 0 1130 0
26 RUS Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 0 1088 0
27 Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 0 1130 0
28 Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 0 1088 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Даниленко Денис Олегович 24277622 1836 1928 кмс Челябинская область
2 Петров Александр Сергеевич 54179475 1811 1950 1 Оренбургская область
3 Волков Илья Юрьевич 44159005 1643 1776 2 Оренбургская область
4 Сабиров Марсель Надирович 54183324 1622 1701 1 Челябинская область
5 Вахтин Пётр Артёмович 54192234 1587 1709 2 Челябинская область
6 Дроздов Максим Владимирович 54173400 1552 1672 2 Челябинская область
7 Сомкин Илья Евгеньевич 54188636 1488 1670 1 Челябинская область
8 Исламетдинов Артём Артурович 34436316 1383 1570 2 Свердловская область
9 Юлик Егор Вячеславович 34481133 1372 1397 Челябинская область
10 Кочкин Степан Васильевич 24225550 1351 1471 1 Челябинская область
11 Исламов Камиль Финатович 34353909 1317 1533 3 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
12 Сажаев Никита Сергеевич 34320962 1296 1555 Челябинская область
13 Мишин Иван Константинович 44194714 1241 1527 Свердловская область
14 Микрюков Игорь Станиславович 34377131 1186 1597 2 Удмуртская республика
15 Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич 34204245 1158 1466 3 Свердловская область
16 Кульков Семён Владимирович 34384553 1138 1461 Челябинская область
17 Николаев Роман Алексеевич 34405488 1103 1445 Челябинская область
18 Ромашин Всеволод Александрович 34327630 1099 1446 Челябинская область
19 Смирнягин Павел Олегович 34363394 1024 1463 3 Свердловская область
20 Габдуллин Михаил Маратович 34357521 0 1520 Челябинская область
21 Хамидулин Савелий Фархадович 0 1390 3 Тюменская область
22 Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич 34297570 0 1330 Челябинская область
23 Панов Георгий Алексеевич 0 1328 Челябинская область
24 Жайкбаев Арстан Серкбаевич 34418610 0 1310 Челябинская область
25 Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 34443606 0 1130 Челябинская область
26 Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 34400338 0 1088 Челябинская область

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
39 14 Микрюков Игорь Станиславович 1186 0 0 - 1 0 Даниленко Денис Олегович 1836 1
40 2 Петров Александр Сергеевич 1811 0 1 - 0 0 Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич 1158 15
41 16 Кульков Семён Владимирович 1138 0 0 - 1 0 Волков Илья Юрьевич 1643 3
42 4 Сабиров Марсель Надирович 1622 0 0 - 1 0 Николаев Роман Алексеевич 1103 17
43 18 Ромашин Всеволод Александрович 1099 0 0 - 1 0 Вахтин Пётр Артёмович 1587 5
44 6 Дроздов Максим Владимирович 1552 0 1 - 0 0 Смирнягин Павел Олегович 1024 19
45 20 Габдуллин Михаил Маратович 1520 0 1 - 0 0 Сомкин Илья Евгеньевич 1488 7
46 8 Исламетдинов Артём Артурович 1383 0 1 - 0 0 Хамидулин Савелий Фархадович 1390 21
47 22 Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич 1330 0 1 - 0 0 Юлик Егор Вячеславович 1372 9
48 10 Кочкин Степан Васильевич 1351 0 1 - 0 0 Панов Георгий Алексеевич 1328 23
49 24 Жайкбаев Арстан Серкбаевич 1310 0 0 - 1 0 Исламов Камиль Финатович 1317 11
50 12 Сажаев Никита Сергеевич 1296 0 1 - 0 0 Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 1130 25
51 26 Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 1088 0 0 - 1 0 Мишин Иван Константинович 1241 13

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
39 1 Даниленко Денис Олегович 1836 1 1 - 0 1 Кочкин Степан Васильевич 1351 10
40 11 Исламов Камиль Финатович 1317 1 - - + 1 Петров Александр Сергеевич 1811 2
41 3 Волков Илья Юрьевич 1643 1 ½ - ½ 1 Сажаев Никита Сергеевич 1296 12
42 5 Вахтин Пётр Артёмович 1587 1 ½ - ½ 1 Габдуллин Михаил Маратович 1520 20
43 13 Мишин Иван Константинович 1241 1 0 - 1 1 Дроздов Максим Владимирович 1552 6
44 17 Николаев Роман Алексеевич 1103 1 1 - 0 1 Исламетдинов Артём Артурович 1383 8
45 7 Сомкин Илья Евгеньевич 1488 0 1 - 0 1 Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич 1330 22
46 19 Смирнягин Павел Олегович 1024 0 ½ - ½ 0 Сабиров Марсель Надирович 1622 4
47 9 Юлик Егор Вячеславович 1372 0 0 - 1 0 Жайкбаев Арстан Серкбаевич 1310 24
48 21 Хамидулин Савелий Фархадович 1390 0 0 - 1 0 Микрюков Игорь Станиславович 1186 14
49 15 Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич 1158 0 1 - 0 0 Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 1088 26
50 23 Панов Георгий Алексеевич 1328 0 ½ - ½ 0 Кульков Семён Владимирович 1138 16
51 25 Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 1130 0 0 - 1 0 Ромашин Всеволод Александрович 1099 18

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
39 6 Дроздов Максим Владимирович 1552 2 0 - 1 2 Даниленко Денис Олегович 1836 1
40 17 Николаев Роман Алексеевич 1103 2 0 - 1 2 Петров Александр Сергеевич 1811 2
41 20 Габдуллин Михаил Маратович 1520 0 - 1 Волков Илья Юрьевич 1643 3
42 12 Сажаев Никита Сергеевич 1296 ½ - ½ Вахтин Пётр Артёмович 1587 5
43 14 Микрюков Игорь Станиславович 1186 1 0 - 1 1 Сомкин Илья Евгеньевич 1488 7
44 8 Исламетдинов Артём Артурович 1383 1 1 - 0 1 Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич 1158 15
45 10 Кочкин Степан Васильевич 1351 1 1 - 0 1 Ромашин Всеволод Александрович 1099 18
46 11 Исламов Камиль Финатович 1317 1 1 - 0 1 Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич 1330 22
47 24 Жайкбаев Арстан Серкбаевич 1310 1 0 - 1 1 Мишин Иван Константинович 1241 13
48 4 Сабиров Марсель Надирович 1622 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Панов Георгий Алексеевич 1328 23
49 16 Кульков Семён Владимирович 1138 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Смирнягин Павел Олегович 1024 19
50 25 Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 1130 0 0 - 1 0 Юлик Егор Вячеславович 1372 9
51 26 Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 1088 0 0 - 1 0 Хамидулин Савелий Фархадович 1390 21

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
39 1 Даниленко Денис Олегович 1836 3 1 - 0 3 Петров Александр Сергеевич 1811 2
40 3 Волков Илья Юрьевич 1643 1 - 0 2 Дроздов Максим Владимирович 1552 6
41 5 Вахтин Пётр Артёмович 1587 2 1 - 0 2 Николаев Роман Алексеевич 1103 17
42 7 Сомкин Илья Евгеньевич 1488 2 ½ - ½ 2 Сажаев Никита Сергеевич 1296 12
43 11 Исламов Камиль Финатович 1317 2 1 - 0 2 Исламетдинов Артём Артурович 1383 8
44 13 Мишин Иван Константинович 1241 2 ½ - ½ 2 Кочкин Степан Васильевич 1351 10
45 16 Кульков Семён Владимирович 1138 0 - 1 Сабиров Марсель Надирович 1622 4
46 9 Юлик Егор Вячеславович 1372 1 0 - 1 Габдуллин Михаил Маратович 1520 20
47 22 Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич 1330 1 0 - 1 1 Микрюков Игорь Станиславович 1186 14
48 15 Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич 1158 1 1 - 0 1 Хамидулин Савелий Фархадович 1390 21
49 18 Ромашин Всеволод Александрович 1099 1 1 - 0 1 Жайкбаев Арстан Серкбаевич 1310 24
50 19 Смирнягин Павел Олегович 1024 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Панов Георгий Алексеевич 1328 23
51 26 Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 1088 0 0 - 1 0 Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 1130 25

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
39 3 Волков Илья Юрьевич 1643 0 - 1 4 Даниленко Денис Олегович 1836 1
40 2 Петров Александр Сергеевич 1811 3 ½ - ½ 3 Вахтин Пётр Артёмович 1587 5
41 4 Сабиров Марсель Надирович 1622 1 - 0 3 Исламов Камиль Финатович 1317 11
42 10 Кочкин Степан Васильевич 1351 0 - 1 Сомкин Илья Евгеньевич 1488 7
43 20 Габдуллин Михаил Маратович 1520 1 - 0 Мишин Иван Константинович 1241 13
44 12 Сажаев Никита Сергеевич 1296 ½ - ½ 2 Исламетдинов Артём Артурович 1383 8
45 6 Дроздов Максим Владимирович 1552 2 1 - 0 2 Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич 1158 15
46 14 Микрюков Игорь Станиславович 1186 2 0 - 1 2 Ромашин Всеволод Александрович 1099 18
47 17 Николаев Роман Алексеевич 1103 2 1 - 0 Кульков Семён Владимирович 1138 16
48 24 Жайкбаев Арстан Серкбаевич 1310 1 0 - 1 Смирнягин Павел Олегович 1024 19
49 21 Хамидулин Савелий Фархадович 1390 1 ½ - ½ 1 Юлик Егор Вячеславович 1372 9
50 25 Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 1130 1 ½ - ½ 1 Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич 1330 22
51 23 Панов Георгий Алексеевич 1328 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 1088 26

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
39 1 Даниленко Денис Олегович 1836 5 1 - 0 Габдуллин Михаил Маратович 1520 20
40 7 Сомкин Илья Евгеньевич 1488 1 - 0 Петров Александр Сергеевич 1811 2
41 5 Вахтин Пётр Артёмович 1587 0 - 1 Волков Илья Юрьевич 1643 3
42 12 Сажаев Никита Сергеевич 1296 3 ½ - ½ Сабиров Марсель Надирович 1622 4
43 18 Ромашин Всеволод Александрович 1099 3 0 - 1 3 Дроздов Максим Владимирович 1552 6
44 11 Исламов Камиль Финатович 1317 3 1 - 0 3 Николаев Роман Алексеевич 1103 17
45 8 Исламетдинов Артём Артурович 1383 ½ - ½ Мишин Иван Константинович 1241 13
46 19 Смирнягин Павел Олегович 1024 ½ - ½ Кочкин Степан Васильевич 1351 10
47 15 Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич 1158 2 0 - 1 2 Микрюков Игорь Станиславович 1186 14
48 9 Юлик Егор Вячеславович 1372 1 - 0 Кульков Семён Владимирович 1138 16
49 21 Хамидулин Савелий Фархадович 1390 0 - 1 Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 1130 25
50 22 Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич 1330 1 - 0 1 Панов Георгий Алексеевич 1328 23
51 26 Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 1088 ½ 0 - 1 1 Жайкбаев Арстан Серкбаевич 1310 24

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
39 7 Сомкин Илья Евгеньевич 1488 0 - 1 6 Даниленко Денис Олегович 1836 1
40 3 Волков Илья Юрьевич 1643 ½ - ½ 4 Исламов Камиль Финатович 1317 11
41 4 Сабиров Марсель Надирович 1622 4 0 - 1 4 Дроздов Максим Владимирович 1552 6
42 2 Петров Александр Сергеевич 1811 1 - 0 Сажаев Никита Сергеевич 1296 12
43 10 Кочкин Степан Васильевич 1351 3 1 - 0 Вахтин Пётр Артёмович 1587 5
44 20 Габдуллин Михаил Маратович 1520 ½ - ½ 3 Ромашин Всеволод Александрович 1099 18
45 14 Микрюков Игорь Станиславович 1186 3 ½ - ½ 3 Исламетдинов Артём Артурович 1383 8
46 17 Николаев Роман Алексеевич 1103 3 ½ - ½ 3 Смирнягин Павел Олегович 1024 19
47 13 Мишин Иван Константинович 1241 3 1 - 0 Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич 1330 22
48 15 Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич 1158 2 1 - 0 Юлик Егор Вячеславович 1372 9
49 24 Жайкбаев Арстан Серкбаевич 1310 2 ½ - ½ Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 1130 25
50 23 Панов Георгий Алексеевич 1328 1 ½ - ½ Хамидулин Савелий Фархадович 1390 21
51 16 Кульков Семён Владимирович 1138 1 - 0 ½ Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 1088 26

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
39 1 Даниленко Денис Олегович 1836 7 1 - 0 Исламов Камиль Финатович 1317 11
40 2 Петров Александр Сергеевич 1811 1 - 0 5 Волков Илья Юрьевич 1643 3
41 6 Дроздов Максим Владимирович 1552 5 ½ - ½ Сомкин Илья Евгеньевич 1488 7
42 13 Мишин Иван Константинович 1241 4 1 - 0 4 Сабиров Марсель Надирович 1622 4
43 20 Габдуллин Михаил Маратович 1520 4 0 - 1 4 Кочкин Степан Васильевич 1351 10
44 5 Вахтин Пётр Артёмович 1587 1 - 0 Микрюков Игорь Станиславович 1186 14
45 19 Смирнягин Павел Олегович 1024 0 - 1 Сажаев Никита Сергеевич 1296 12
46 18 Ромашин Всеволод Александрович 1099 1 - 0 Николаев Роман Алексеевич 1103 17
47 25 Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 1130 3 0 - 1 Исламетдинов Артём Артурович 1383 8
48 22 Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич 1330 ½ - ½ 3 Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич 1158 15
49 21 Хамидулин Савелий Фархадович 1390 2 ½ - ½ Кульков Семён Владимирович 1138 16
50 23 Панов Георгий Алексеевич 1328 0 - 1 Жайкбаев Арстан Серкбаевич 1310 24
51 9 Юлик Егор Вячеславович 1372 1 - 0 ½ Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 1088 26

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
39 1 Даниленко Денис Олегович 1836 8 1 - 0 5 Мишин Иван Константинович 1241 13
40 6 Дроздов Максим Владимирович 1552 1 - 0 Петров Александр Сергеевич 1811 2
41 3 Волков Илья Юрьевич 1643 5 1 - 0 5 Сомкин Илья Евгеньевич 1488 7
42 8 Исламетдинов Артём Артурович 1383 1 - 0 5 Кочкин Степан Васильевич 1351 10
43 11 Исламов Камиль Финатович 1317 0 - 1 Вахтин Пётр Артёмович 1587 5
44 12 Сажаев Никита Сергеевич 1296 0 - 1 Ромашин Всеволод Александрович 1099 18
45 4 Сабиров Марсель Надирович 1622 4 ½ - ½ 4 Габдуллин Михаил Маратович 1520 20
46 14 Микрюков Игорь Станиславович 1186 1 - 0 Юлик Егор Вячеславович 1372 9
47 15 Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич 1158 1 - 0 Смирнягин Павел Олегович 1024 19
48 16 Кульков Семён Владимирович 1138 3 0 - 1 Жайкбаев Арстан Серкбаевич 1310 24
49 17 Николаев Роман Алексеевич 1103 ½ - ½ Хамидулин Савелий Фархадович 1390 21
50 25 Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 1130 3 0 - 1 Панов Георгий Алексеевич 1328 23
51 26 Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 1088 ½ 1 - 0 3 Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич 1330 22

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Gr FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 1 Даниленко Денис Олегович кмс 1836 1928 Челябинская область 9,0 0,0 42,0 46,5 9
2 6 Дроздов Максим Владимирович 2 1552 1672 Челябинская область 6,5 0,0 44,5 48,0 6
3 3 Волков Илья Юрьевич 2 1643 1776 Оренбургская область 6,0 0,0 45,0 48,0 5
4 2 Петров Александр Сергеевич 1 1811 1950 Оренбургская область 5,5 0,0 45,5 49,5 5
5 5 Вахтин Пётр Артёмович 2 1587 1709 Челябинская область 5,5 0,0 40,0 44,0 4
6 18 Ромашин Всеволод Александрович 1099 1446 Челябинская область 5,5 0,0 39,0 42,0 5
7 8 Исламетдинов Артём Артурович 2 1383 1570 Свердловская область 5,5 0,0 35,5 38,5 4
8 7 Сомкин Илья Евгеньевич 1 1488 1670 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 45,0 48,0 4
9 10 Кочкин Степан Васильевич 1 1351 1471 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 43,5 46,0 4
10 13 Мишин Иван Константинович 1241 1527 Свердловская область 5,0 0,0 42,5 44,0 4
11 20 Габдуллин Михаил Маратович 0 1520 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 45,5 49,0 3
12 11 Исламов Камиль Финатович 3 1317 1533 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 4,5 0,0 44,5 47,5 4
13 14 Микрюков Игорь Станиславович 2 1186 1597 Удмуртская республика 4,5 0,0 41,5 44,5 4
14 12 Сажаев Никита Сергеевич 1296 1555 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 40,5 43,5 2
15 4 Сабиров Марсель Надирович 1 1622 1701 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 36,0 38,5 3
16 15 Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич 3 1158 1466 Свердловская область 4,5 0,0 34,5 36,0 4
17 24 Жайкбаев Арстан Серкбаевич 0 1310 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 31,0 32,5 4
18 17 Николаев Роман Алексеевич 1103 1445 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 37,5 40,5 3
19 19 Смирнягин Павел Олегович 3 1024 1463 Свердловская область 3,5 0,0 36,5 39,0 2
20 9 Юлик Егор Вячеславович 1372 1397 Челябинская область 3,5 0,0 30,0 31,5 3
21 22 Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич 0 1330 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 33,0 34,5 2
22 25 Ширяев Андрей Дмитриевич 0 1130 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 32,0 33,5 2
23 16 Кульков Семён Владимирович 1138 1461 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 31,5 33,0 2
24 21 Хамидулин Савелий Фархадович 3 0 1390 Тюменская область 3,0 0,0 30,5 32,0 1
25 23 Панов Георгий Алексеевич 0 1328 Челябинская область 2,5 0,0 29,5 31,0 1
26 26 Гайнельянов Максим Павлович 0 1088 Челябинская область 1,5 0,0 29,5 32,0 1