Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - М13

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-06-27 to 2021-07-03
Tournament place: Челябинск (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 мин + 30 сек на ход, начиная с первого
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Shusharin, Maxim 34131849
Main referee: Somkin, Evgeni 4135458
Referee: Kandrashina, Svetlana 34314601; Kaliev, Konstantin 24189642

Schedule: Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - М13

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/27 15.00
2 2021/06/28 10.00
3 2021/06/28 15.00
4 2021/06/29 15.00
5 2021/06/30 10.00
6 2021/06/30 15.00
7 2021/07/01 15.00
8 2021/07/02 15.00
9 2021/07/03 10.00

Players registered in Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - М13

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Прохоров Алексей Дмитриевич 1491 1859 8
2 RUS Сафин Роман Равильевич 1451 1740 0
3 RUS Таскулин Ахмет Русланович 1441 1612 81
4 RUS Исаев Алексей Андреевич 1433 1506 1
5 RUS Короленко Артём Александрович 1374 1469 -35
6 RUS Протасов Максим Петрович 1361 1820 38
7 RUS Паурчак Даниил Евгеньевич 1352 1729 20
8 RUS Машков Михаил Александрович 1346 1598 -46
9 RUS Черемных Роман Александрович 1335 1743 19
10 RUS Фёдоров Семён Константинович 1333 1565 -2
11 RUS Корляков Виктор Константинович 1325 1348 -74
12 RUS Идрисов Арсений Русланович 1292 1494 -11
13 RUS Колесников Егор Дмитриевич 1288 1597 -22
14 RUS Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 1287 1548 22
15 RUS Лебедев Илья Эдуардович 1282 1392 -25
16 RUS Гордеев Егор Евгеньевич 1257 1683 -1
17 RUS Черных Никита Владимирович 1242 1570 -54
18 RUS Богдановский Илья Андреевич 1233 1472 18
19 RUS Чванов Илья Сергеевич 1191 1349 82
20 RUS Сербинов Лев Алексеевич 1153 1389 24
21 RUS Мокринский Михаил Алексеевич 1118 1309 -30
22 RUS Хрипченко Константин Дмитриевич 1107 1336 -41
23 RUS Маркуш Владислав Владимирович 1094 1185 -9
24 RUS Балакин Матвей Алексеевич 1090 1328 -38
25 RUS Мамлин Лев Валентинович 1087 1452 70
26 RUS Павлов Георгий Александрович 1087 1140 -4
27 RUS Кандрашин Николай Сергеевич 1082 1395 14
28 RUS Талалушкин Виталий Евгеньевич 1063 1423 13
29 RUS Никитин Александр Петрович 1039 1282 0
30 RUS Шабанов Богдан Романович 1038 1413 -6
31 RUS Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1031 1509 -12
32 RUS Поздняков Александр Григорьевич 0 1552 0
33 RUS Антошкин Александр Евгеньевич 0 1383 0
34 RUS Гашев Никита Андреевич 0 1329 0
35 RUS Попов Георгий Николаевич 0 1291 0
36 RUS Босенко Павел Алексеевич 0 1281 0
37 RUS Ионов Андрей 0 1259 0
38 RUS Журавлев Артём Валерьевич 0 1255 0
39 RUS Милов Илья Сергеевич 0 1237 0
40 RUS Третьяков Матвей Викторович 0 1220 0
41 RUS Подкорытов Арсений Валерьевич 0 1219 0
42 RUS Ульданов Михаил Олегович 0 1216 0
43 RUS Чиркин Никита Сергеевич 0 1135 0
44 RUS Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 0 1124 0
45 RUS Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 0 1096 0
46 RUS Миклин Максим Владимирович 0 1095 0
47 RUS Соболев Михаил Александрович 0 0 0
48 Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 0 1124 0
49 Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 0 1096 0
50 Миклин Максим Владимирович 0 1095 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Прохоров Алексей Дмитриевич 1491 1859 8
2 RUS Сафин Роман Равильевич 1451 1740 0
3 RUS Таскулин Ахмет Русланович 1441 1612 81
4 RUS Исаев Алексей Андреевич 1433 1506 1
5 RUS Короленко Артём Александрович 1374 1469 -35
6 RUS Протасов Максим Петрович 1361 1820 38
7 RUS Паурчак Даниил Евгеньевич 1352 1729 20
8 RUS Машков Михаил Александрович 1346 1598 -46
9 RUS Черемных Роман Александрович 1335 1743 19
10 RUS Фёдоров Семён Константинович 1333 1565 -2
11 RUS Корляков Виктор Константинович 1325 1348 -74
12 RUS Идрисов Арсений Русланович 1292 1494 -11
13 RUS Колесников Егор Дмитриевич 1288 1597 -22
14 RUS Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 1287 1548 22
15 RUS Лебедев Илья Эдуардович 1282 1392 -25
16 RUS Гордеев Егор Евгеньевич 1257 1683 -1
17 RUS Черных Никита Владимирович 1242 1570 -54
18 RUS Богдановский Илья Андреевич 1233 1472 18
19 RUS Чванов Илья Сергеевич 1191 1349 82
20 RUS Сербинов Лев Алексеевич 1153 1389 24
21 RUS Мокринский Михаил Алексеевич 1118 1309 -30
22 RUS Хрипченко Константин Дмитриевич 1107 1336 -41
23 RUS Маркуш Владислав Владимирович 1094 1185 -9
24 RUS Балакин Матвей Алексеевич 1090 1328 -38
25 RUS Мамлин Лев Валентинович 1087 1452 70
26 RUS Павлов Георгий Александрович 1087 1140 -4
27 RUS Кандрашин Николай Сергеевич 1082 1395 14
28 RUS Талалушкин Виталий Евгеньевич 1063 1423 13
29 RUS Никитин Александр Петрович 1039 1282 0
30 RUS Шабанов Богдан Романович 1038 1413 -6
31 RUS Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1031 1509 -12
32 RUS Поздняков Александр Григорьевич 0 1552 0
33 RUS Антошкин Александр Евгеньевич 0 1383 0
34 RUS Гашев Никита Андреевич 0 1329 0
35 RUS Попов Георгий Николаевич 0 1291 0
36 RUS Босенко Павел Алексеевич 0 1281 0
37 RUS Ионов Андрей 0 1259 0
38 RUS Журавлев Артём Валерьевич 0 1255 0
39 RUS Милов Илья Сергеевич 0 1237 0
40 RUS Третьяков Матвей Викторович 0 1220 0
41 RUS Подкорытов Арсений Валерьевич 0 1219 0
42 RUS Ульданов Михаил Олегович 0 1216 0
43 RUS Чиркин Никита Сергеевич 0 1135 0
44 RUS Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 0 1124 0
45 RUS Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 0 1096 0
46 RUS Миклин Максим Владимирович 0 1095 0
47 RUS Соболев Михаил Александрович 0 0 0
48 Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 0 1124 0
49 Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 0 1096 0
50 Миклин Максим Владимирович 0 1095 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Прохоров Алексей Дмитриевич 34394273 1491 1859 2 Свердловская область
2 Сафин Роман Равильевич 34418601 1451 1740 2 Челябинская область
3 Таскулин Ахмет Русланович 54186471 1441 1612 1 Тюменская область
4 Исаев Алексей Андреевич 54163129 1433 1506 1 Челябинская область
5 Короленко Артём Александрович 34343369 1374 1469 2 Челябинская область
6 Протасов Максим Петрович 34455078 1361 1820 1 Тюменская область
7 Паурчак Даниил Евгеньевич 24236047 1352 1729 3 Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
8 Машков Михаил Александрович 34273034 1346 1598 2 Новосибирская область
9 Черемных Роман Александрович 34221999 1335 1743 3 Пермский край
10 Фёдоров Семён Константинович 24279773 1333 1565 3 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
11 Корляков Виктор Константинович 34481036 1325 1348 Челябинская область
12 Идрисов Арсений Русланович 34317279 1292 1494 2 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
13 Колесников Егор Дмитриевич 34297510 1288 1597 2 Челябинская область
14 Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 54183146 1287 1548 Челябинская область
15 Лебедев Илья Эдуардович 34379770 1282 1392 Челябинская область
16 Гордеев Егор Евгеньевич 34393919 1257 1683 Свердловская область
17 Черных Никита Владимирович 34394095 1242 1570 3 Свердловская область
18 Богдановский Илья Андреевич 34353712 1233 1472 3 Челябинская область
19 Чванов Илья Сергеевич 34357483 1191 1349 Челябинская область
20 Сербинов Лев Алексеевич 55673058 1153 1389 Челябинская область
21 Мокринский Михаил Алексеевич 24280119 1118 1309 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
22 Хрипченко Константин Дмитриевич 34297502 1107 1336 Челябинская область
23 Маркуш Владислав Владимирович 34481044 1094 1185 3 Челябинская область
24 Балакин Матвей Алексеевич 34297464 1090 1328 3 Челябинская область
25 Мамлин Лев Валентинович 34390391 1087 1452 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
26 Павлов Георгий Александрович 34415939 1087 1140 Челябинская область
27 Кандрашин Николай Сергеевич 44171676 1082 1395 Челябинская область
28 Талалушкин Виталий Евгеньевич 34232699 1063 1423 3 Челябинская область
29 Никитин Александр Петрович 34481079 1039 1282 Челябинская область
30 Шабанов Богдан Романович 34383689 1038 1413 Челябинская область
31 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 24212709 1031 1509 Челябинская область
32 Поздняков Александр Григорьевич 55692575 0 1552 3 Курганская область
33 Антошкин Александр Евгеньевич 34236104 0 1383 3 Челябинская область
34 Гашев Никита Андреевич 34415882 0 1329 Челябинская область
35 Попов Георгий Николаевич 34484515 0 1291 Свердловская область
36 Босенко Павел Алексеевич 34415866 0 1281 Челябинская область
37 Ионов Андрей 34380787 0 1259 Омская область
38 Журавлев Артём Валерьевич 55604714 0 1255 Челябинская область
39 Милов Илья Сергеевич 55613047 0 1237 Челябинская область
40 Третьяков Матвей Викторович 34300430 0 1220 Челябинская область
41 Подкорытов Арсений Валерьевич 34297553 0 1219 Челябинская область
42 Ульданов Михаил Олегович 55604706 0 1216 Челябинская область
43 Чиркин Никита Сергеевич 34297480 0 1135 Челябинская область
44 Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 55649890 0 1124 Челябинская область
45 Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 34415963 0 1096 Челябинская область
46 Миклин Максим Владимирович 55620590 0 1095 Челябинская область
47 Соболев Михаил Александрович 0 0 Челябинская область

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
68 24 Балакин Матвей Алексеевич 1090 0 0 - 1 0 Прохоров Алексей Дмитриевич 1491 1
69 2 Сафин Роман Равильевич 1451 0 ½ - ½ 0 Мамлин Лев Валентинович 1087 25
70 26 Павлов Георгий Александрович 1087 0 0 - 1 0 Таскулин Ахмет Русланович 1441 3
71 4 Исаев Алексей Андреевич 1433 0 1 - 0 0 Кандрашин Николай Сергеевич 1082 27
72 28 Талалушкин Виталий Евгеньевич 1063 0 1 - 0 0 Короленко Артём Александрович 1374 5
73 6 Протасов Максим Петрович 1361 0 1 - 0 0 Никитин Александр Петрович 1039 29
74 30 Шабанов Богдан Романович 1038 0 0 - 1 0 Паурчак Даниил Евгеньевич 1352 7
75 8 Машков Михаил Александрович 1346 0 1 - 0 0 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1031 31
76 32 Поздняков Александр Григорьевич 1552 0 1 - 0 0 Черемных Роман Александрович 1335 9
77 10 Фёдоров Семён Константинович 1333 0 ½ - ½ 0 Антошкин Александр Евгеньевич 1383 33
78 34 Гашев Никита Андреевич 1329 0 0 - 1 0 Корляков Виктор Константинович 1325 11
79 12 Идрисов Арсений Русланович 1292 0 1 - 0 0 Попов Георгий Николаевич 1291 35
80 36 Босенко Павел Алексеевич 1281 0 0 - 1 0 Колесников Егор Дмитриевич 1288 13
81 14 Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 1287 0 1 - 0 0 Ионов Андрей 1259 37
82 38 Журавлев Артём Валерьевич 1255 0 0 - 1 0 Лебедев Илья Эдуардович 1282 15
83 16 Гордеев Егор Евгеньевич 1257 0 1 - 0 0 Милов Илья Сергеевич 1237 39
84 40 Третьяков Матвей Викторович 1220 0 0 - 1 0 Черных Никита Владимирович 1242 17
85 18 Богдановский Илья Андреевич 1233 0 1 - 0 0 Подкорытов Арсений Валерьевич 1219 41
86 42 Ульданов Михаил Олегович 1216 0 0 - 1 0 Чванов Илья Сергеевич 1191 19
87 20 Сербинов Лев Алексеевич 1153 0 1 - 0 0 Чиркин Никита Сергеевич 1135 43
88 44 Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 1124 0 0 - 1 0 Мокринский Михаил Алексеевич 1118 21
89 22 Хрипченко Константин Дмитриевич 1107 0 1 - 0 0 Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 1096 45
90 46 Миклин Максим Владимирович 1095 0 0 - 1 0 Маркуш Владислав Владимирович 1094 23
91 47 Соболев Михаил Александрович 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
68 1 Прохоров Алексей Дмитриевич 1491 1 1 - 0 1 Гордеев Егор Евгеньевич 1257 16
69 3 Таскулин Ахмет Русланович 1441 1 ½ - ½ 1 Богдановский Илья Андреевич 1233 18
70 17 Черных Никита Владимирович 1242 1 0 - 1 1 Исаев Алексей Андреевич 1433 4
71 19 Чванов Илья Сергеевич 1191 1 0 - 1 1 Протасов Максим Петрович 1361 6
72 7 Паурчак Даниил Евгеньевич 1352 1 1 - 0 1 Сербинов Лев Алексеевич 1153 20
73 21 Мокринский Михаил Алексеевич 1118 1 ½ - ½ 1 Машков Михаил Александрович 1346 8
74 11 Корляков Виктор Константинович 1325 1 1 - 0 1 Хрипченко Константин Дмитриевич 1107 22
75 23 Маркуш Владислав Владимирович 1094 1 ½ - ½ 1 Идрисов Арсений Русланович 1292 12
76 13 Колесников Егор Дмитриевич 1288 1 1 - 0 1 Талалушкин Виталий Евгеньевич 1063 28
77 47 Соболев Михаил Александрович 0 1 0 - 1 1 Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 1287 14
78 15 Лебедев Илья Эдуардович 1282 1 ½ - ½ 1 Поздняков Александр Григорьевич 1552 32
79 33 Антошкин Александр Евгеньевич 1383 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Сафин Роман Равильевич 1451 2
80 25 Мамлин Лев Валентинович 1087 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Фёдоров Семён Константинович 1333 10
81 5 Короленко Артём Александрович 1374 0 1 - 0 0 Босенко Павел Алексеевич 1281 36
82 9 Черемных Роман Александрович 1335 0 1 - 0 0 Журавлев Артём Валерьевич 1255 38
83 37 Ионов Андрей 1259 0 ½ - ½ 0 Балакин Матвей Алексеевич 1090 24
84 39 Милов Илья Сергеевич 1237 0 1 - 0 0 Павлов Георгий Александрович 1087 26
85 27 Кандрашин Николай Сергеевич 1082 0 0 - 1 0 Третьяков Матвей Викторович 1220 40
86 29 Никитин Александр Петрович 1039 0 1 - 0 0 Ульданов Михаил Олегович 1216 42
87 41 Подкорытов Арсений Валерьевич 1219 0 0 - 1 0 Шабанов Богдан Романович 1038 30
88 31 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1031 0 1 - 0 0 Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 1124 44
89 43 Чиркин Никита Сергеевич 1135 0 1 - 0 0 Гашев Никита Андреевич 1329 34
90 35 Попов Георгий Николаевич 1291 0 1 - 0 0 Миклин Максим Владимирович 1095 46
91 45 Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 1096 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
68 14 Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 1287 2 ½ - ½ 2 Прохоров Алексей Дмитриевич 1491 1
69 4 Исаев Алексей Андреевич 1433 2 ½ - ½ 2 Паурчак Даниил Евгеньевич 1352 7
70 6 Протасов Максим Петрович 1361 2 1 - 0 2 Корляков Виктор Константинович 1325 11
71 2 Сафин Роман Равильевич 1451 1 - 0 2 Колесников Егор Дмитриевич 1288 13
72 32 Поздняков Александр Григорьевич 1552 0 - 1 Таскулин Ахмет Русланович 1441 3
73 8 Машков Михаил Александрович 1346 1 - 0 Маркуш Владислав Владимирович 1094 23
74 12 Идрисов Арсений Русланович 1292 1 - 0 Мокринский Михаил Алексеевич 1118 21
75 18 Богдановский Илья Андреевич 1233 ½ - ½ Лебедев Илья Эдуардович 1282 15
76 29 Никитин Александр Петрович 1039 1 0 - 1 1 Короленко Артём Александрович 1374 5
77 28 Талалушкин Виталий Евгеньевич 1063 1 0 - 1 1 Черемных Роман Александрович 1335 9
78 10 Фёдоров Семён Константинович 1333 1 1 - 0 1 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1031 31
79 16 Гордеев Егор Евгеньевич 1257 1 1 - 0 1 Попов Георгий Николаевич 1291 35
80 30 Шабанов Богдан Романович 1038 1 0 - 1 1 Черных Никита Владимирович 1242 17
81 40 Третьяков Матвей Викторович 1220 1 0 - 1 1 Чванов Илья Сергеевич 1191 19
82 20 Сербинов Лев Алексеевич 1153 1 1 - 0 1 Милов Илья Сергеевич 1237 39
83 22 Хрипченко Константин Дмитриевич 1107 1 + - - 1 Соболев Михаил Александрович 0 47
84 45 Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 1096 1 0 - 1 1 Мамлин Лев Валентинович 1087 25
85 24 Балакин Матвей Алексеевич 1090 ½ 1 - 0 1 Чиркин Никита Сергеевич 1135 43
86 37 Ионов Андрей 1259 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Антошкин Александр Евгеньевич 1383 33
87 26 Павлов Георгий Александрович 1087 0 1 - 0 0 Журавлев Артём Валерьевич 1255 38
88 42 Ульданов Михаил Олегович 1216 0 0 - 1 0 Кандрашин Николай Сергеевич 1082 27
89 34 Гашев Никита Андреевич 1329 0 0 - 1 0 Подкорытов Арсений Валерьевич 1219 41
90 36 Босенко Павел Алексеевич 1281 0 1 - 0 0 Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 1124 44
91 46 Миклин Максим Владимирович 1095 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
68 1 Прохоров Алексей Дмитриевич 1491 1 - 0 3 Протасов Максим Петрович 1361 6
69 7 Паурчак Даниил Евгеньевич 1352 ½ - ½ Сафин Роман Равильевич 1451 2
70 3 Таскулин Ахмет Русланович 1441 1 - 0 Машков Михаил Александрович 1346 8
71 12 Идрисов Арсений Русланович 1292 ½ - ½ Исаев Алексей Андреевич 1433 4
72 5 Короленко Артём Александрович 1374 2 ½ - ½ Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 1287 14
73 9 Черемных Роман Александрович 1335 2 1 - 0 2 Черных Никита Владимирович 1242 17
74 19 Чванов Илья Сергеевич 1191 2 1 - 0 2 Фёдоров Семён Константинович 1333 10
75 11 Корляков Виктор Константинович 1325 2 0 - 1 2 Богдановский Илья Андреевич 1233 18
76 13 Колесников Егор Дмитриевич 1288 2 0 - 1 2 Сербинов Лев Алексеевич 1153 20
77 15 Лебедев Илья Эдуардович 1282 2 1 - 0 2 Хрипченко Константин Дмитриевич 1107 22
78 25 Мамлин Лев Валентинович 1087 2 0 - 1 2 Гордеев Егор Евгеньевич 1257 16
79 21 Мокринский Михаил Алексеевич 1118 ½ - ½ Балакин Матвей Алексеевич 1090 24
80 23 Маркуш Владислав Владимирович 1094 1 - 0 Поздняков Александр Григорьевич 1552 32
81 27 Кандрашин Николай Сергеевич 1082 1 0 - 1 Ионов Андрей 1259 37
82 41 Подкорытов Арсений Валерьевич 1219 1 1 - 0 1 Павлов Георгий Александрович 1087 26
83 39 Милов Илья Сергеевич 1237 1 0 - 1 1 Талалушкин Виталий Евгеньевич 1063 28
84 43 Чиркин Никита Сергеевич 1135 1 0 - 1 1 Никитин Александр Петрович 1039 29
85 45 Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 1096 1 0 - 1 1 Шабанов Богдан Романович 1038 30
86 31 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1031 1 0 - 1 1 Третьяков Матвей Викторович 1220 40
87 35 Попов Георгий Николаевич 1291 1 1 - 0 1 Соболев Михаил Александрович 0 47
88 46 Миклин Максим Владимирович 1095 1 1 - 0 1 Босенко Павел Алексеевич 1281 36
89 33 Антошкин Александр Евгеньевич 1383 ½ 1 - 0 0 Гашев Никита Андреевич 1329 34
90 38 Журавлев Артём Валерьевич 1255 0 0 - 1 0 Ульданов Михаил Олегович 1216 42
91 44 Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 1124 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
68 3 Таскулин Ахмет Русланович 1441 1 - 0 Прохоров Алексей Дмитриевич 1491 1
69 2 Сафин Роман Равильевич 1451 3 1 - 0 3 Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 1287 14
70 4 Исаев Алексей Андреевич 1433 3 1 - 0 3 Чванов Илья Сергеевич 1191 19
71 6 Протасов Максим Петрович 1361 3 1 - 0 3 Лебедев Илья Эдуардович 1282 15
72 16 Гордеев Егор Евгеньевич 1257 3 0 - 1 3 Паурчак Даниил Евгеньевич 1352 7
73 18 Богдановский Илья Андреевич 1233 3 0 - 1 3 Черемных Роман Александрович 1335 9
74 20 Сербинов Лев Алексеевич 1153 3 0 - 1 3 Идрисов Арсений Русланович 1292 12
75 8 Машков Михаил Александрович 1346 ½ - ½ Короленко Артём Александрович 1374 5
76 37 Ионов Андрей 1259 0 - 1 Маркуш Владислав Владимирович 1094 23
77 10 Фёдоров Семён Константинович 1333 2 1 - 0 2 Попов Георгий Николаевич 1291 35
78 28 Талалушкин Виталий Евгеньевич 1063 2 ½ - ½ 2 Корляков Виктор Константинович 1325 11
79 29 Никитин Александр Петрович 1039 2 0 - 1 2 Колесников Егор Дмитриевич 1288 13
80 17 Черных Никита Владимирович 1242 2 ½ - ½ 2 Мамлин Лев Валентинович 1087 25
81 30 Шабанов Богдан Романович 1038 2 1 - 0 2 Мокринский Михаил Алексеевич 1118 21
82 22 Хрипченко Константин Дмитриевич 1107 2 0 - 1 2 Подкорытов Арсений Валерьевич 1219 41
83 24 Балакин Матвей Алексеевич 1090 2 1 - 0 2 Миклин Максим Владимирович 1095 46
84 40 Третьяков Матвей Викторович 1220 2 0 - 1 Антошкин Александр Евгеньевич 1383 33
85 32 Поздняков Александр Григорьевич 1552 1 - 0 1 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1031 31
86 26 Павлов Георгий Александрович 1087 1 0 - 1 1 Чиркин Никита Сергеевич 1135 43
87 44 Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 1124 1 0 - 1 1 Кандрашин Николай Сергеевич 1082 27
88 36 Босенко Павел Алексеевич 1281 1 1 - 0 1 Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 1096 45
89 47 Соболев Михаил Александрович 0 1 0 - 1 1 Милов Илья Сергеевич 1237 39
90 42 Ульданов Михаил Олегович 1216 1 ½ - ½ 0 Гашев Никита Андреевич 1329 34
91 38 Журавлев Артём Валерьевич 1255 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
68 2 Сафин Роман Равильевич 1451 4 0 - 1 Таскулин Ахмет Русланович 1441 3
69 9 Черемных Роман Александрович 1335 4 0 - 1 4 Исаев Алексей Андреевич 1433 4
70 7 Паурчак Даниил Евгеньевич 1352 4 ½ - ½ 4 Протасов Максим Петрович 1361 6
71 1 Прохоров Алексей Дмитриевич 1491 1 - 0 4 Идрисов Арсений Русланович 1292 12
72 23 Маркуш Владислав Владимирович 1094 0 - 1 3 Фёдоров Семён Константинович 1333 10
73 5 Короленко Артём Александрович 1374 3 1 - 0 3 Богдановский Илья Андреевич 1233 18
74 19 Чванов Илья Сергеевич 1191 3 1 - 0 3 Машков Михаил Александрович 1346 8
75 13 Колесников Егор Дмитриевич 1288 3 1 - 0 3 Балакин Матвей Алексеевич 1090 24
76 14 Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 1287 3 0 - 1 3 Сербинов Лев Алексеевич 1153 20
77 15 Лебедев Илья Эдуардович 1282 3 1 - 0 3 Шабанов Богдан Романович 1038 30
78 41 Подкорытов Арсений Валерьевич 1219 3 0 - 1 3 Гордеев Егор Евгеньевич 1257 16
79 11 Корляков Виктор Константинович 1325 1 - 0 Поздняков Александр Григорьевич 1552 32
80 17 Черных Никита Владимирович 1242 ½ - ½ Ионов Андрей 1259 37
81 33 Антошкин Александр Евгеньевич 1383 1 - 0 Талалушкин Виталий Евгеньевич 1063 28
82 25 Мамлин Лев Валентинович 1087 1 - 0 2 Хрипченко Константин Дмитриевич 1107 22
83 21 Мокринский Михаил Алексеевич 1118 2 1 - 0 2 Босенко Павел Алексеевич 1281 36
84 27 Кандрашин Николай Сергеевич 1082 2 ½ - ½ 2 Миклин Максим Владимирович 1095 46
85 39 Милов Илья Сергеевич 1237 2 0 - 1 2 Никитин Александр Петрович 1039 29
86 35 Попов Георгий Николаевич 1291 2 0 - 1 2 Третьяков Матвей Викторович 1220 40
87 43 Чиркин Никита Сергеевич 1135 2 ½ - ½ Ульданов Михаил Олегович 1216 42
88 44 Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 1124 1 1 - 0 1 Павлов Георгий Александрович 1087 26
89 31 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1031 1 1 - 0 1 Соболев Михаил Александрович 0 47
90 45 Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 1096 1 0 - 1 1 Журавлев Артём Валерьевич 1255 38
91 34 Гашев Никита Андреевич 1329 ½ 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
68 4 Исаев Алексей Андреевич 1433 5 ½ - ½ Таскулин Ахмет Русланович 1441 3
69 7 Паурчак Даниил Евгеньевич 1352 0 - 1 Прохоров Алексей Дмитриевич 1491 1
70 6 Протасов Максим Петрович 1361 ½ - ½ 4 Короленко Артём Александрович 1374 5
71 16 Гордеев Егор Евгеньевич 1257 4 0 - 1 4 Сафин Роман Равильевич 1451 2
72 20 Сербинов Лев Алексеевич 1153 4 0 - 1 4 Черемных Роман Александрович 1335 9
73 10 Фёдоров Семён Константинович 1333 4 1 - 0 4 Колесников Егор Дмитриевич 1288 13
74 12 Идрисов Арсений Русланович 1292 4 ½ - ½ 4 Лебедев Илья Эдуардович 1282 15
75 11 Корляков Виктор Константинович 1325 0 - 1 4 Чванов Илья Сергеевич 1191 19
76 25 Мамлин Лев Валентинович 1087 1 - 0 Маркуш Владислав Владимирович 1094 23
77 8 Машков Михаил Александрович 1346 3 1 - 0 Антошкин Александр Евгеньевич 1383 33
78 30 Шабанов Богдан Романович 1038 3 0 - 1 3 Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 1287 14
79 29 Никитин Александр Петрович 1039 3 1 - 0 3 Черных Никита Владимирович 1242 17
80 18 Богдановский Илья Андреевич 1233 3 1 - 0 3 Ионов Андрей 1259 37
81 40 Третьяков Матвей Викторович 1220 3 ½ - ½ 3 Мокринский Михаил Алексеевич 1118 21
82 24 Балакин Матвей Алексеевич 1090 3 1 - 0 3 Подкорытов Арсений Валерьевич 1219 41
83 32 Поздняков Александр Григорьевич 1552 1 - 0 Кандрашин Николай Сергеевич 1082 27
84 28 Талалушкин Виталий Евгеньевич 1063 1 - 0 Чиркин Никита Сергеевич 1135 43
85 46 Миклин Максим Владимирович 1095 1 - 0 2 Милов Илья Сергеевич 1237 39
86 22 Хрипченко Константин Дмитриевич 1107 2 1 - 0 2 Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 1124 44
87 38 Журавлев Артём Валерьевич 1255 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1031 31
88 42 Ульданов Михаил Олегович 1216 2 0 - 1 2 Попов Георгий Николаевич 1291 35
89 34 Гашев Никита Андреевич 1329 0 - 1 2 Босенко Павел Алексеевич 1281 36
90 47 Соболев Михаил Александрович 0 1 0 - 1 1 Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 1096 45
91 26 Павлов Георгий Александрович 1087 1 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
68 3 Таскулин Ахмет Русланович 1441 6 1 - 0 5 Протасов Максим Петрович 1361 6
69 1 Прохоров Алексей Дмитриевич 1491 ½ - ½ Исаев Алексей Андреевич 1433 4
70 19 Чванов Илья Сергеевич 1191 5 0 - 1 5 Сафин Роман Равильевич 1451 2
71 9 Черемных Роман Александрович 1335 5 0 - 1 5 Фёдоров Семён Константинович 1333 10
72 5 Короленко Артём Александрович 1374 ½ - ½ Идрисов Арсений Русланович 1292 12
73 15 Лебедев Илья Эдуардович 1282 ½ - ½ Мамлин Лев Валентинович 1087 25
74 13 Колесников Егор Дмитриевич 1288 4 1 - 0 Паурчак Даниил Евгеньевич 1352 7
75 18 Богдановский Илья Андреевич 1233 4 ½ - ½ 4 Машков Михаил Александрович 1346 8
76 14 Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 1287 4 1 - 0 4 Балакин Матвей Алексеевич 1090 24
77 20 Сербинов Лев Алексеевич 1153 4 0 - 1 4 Гордеев Егор Евгеньевич 1257 16
78 21 Мокринский Михаил Алексеевич 1118 ½ - ½ 4 Никитин Александр Петрович 1039 29
79 33 Антошкин Александр Евгеньевич 1383 ½ - ½ Корляков Виктор Константинович 1325 11
80 23 Маркуш Владислав Владимирович 1094 1 - 0 Третьяков Матвей Викторович 1220 40
81 46 Миклин Максим Владимирович 1095 1 - 0 Талалушкин Виталий Евгеньевич 1063 28
82 17 Черных Никита Владимирович 1242 3 0 - 1 Поздняков Александр Григорьевич 1552 32
83 36 Босенко Павел Алексеевич 1281 3 0 - 1 3 Хрипченко Константин Дмитриевич 1107 22
84 37 Ионов Андрей 1259 3 1 - 0 3 Шабанов Богдан Романович 1038 30
85 35 Попов Георгий Николаевич 1291 3 1 - 0 3 Подкорытов Арсений Валерьевич 1219 41
86 27 Кандрашин Николай Сергеевич 1082 1 - 0 Журавлев Артём Валерьевич 1255 38
87 31 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1031 ½ - ½ Чиркин Никита Сергеевич 1135 43
88 26 Павлов Георгий Александрович 1087 2 0 - 1 2 Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 1096 45
89 44 Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 1124 2 0 - 1 2 Ульданов Михаил Олегович 1216 42
90 34 Гашев Никита Андреевич 1329 1 - 0 1 Соболев Михаил Александрович 0 47
91 39 Милов Илья Сергеевич 1237 2 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
68 10 Фёдоров Семён Константинович 1333 6 0 - 1 7 Таскулин Ахмет Русланович 1441 3
69 2 Сафин Роман Равильевич 1451 6 ½ - ½ 6 Прохоров Алексей Дмитриевич 1491 1
70 4 Исаев Алексей Андреевич 1433 6 0 - 1 5 Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 1287 14
71 16 Гордеев Егор Евгеньевич 1257 5 ½ - ½ 5 Короленко Артём Александрович 1374 5
72 6 Протасов Максим Петрович 1361 5 1 - 0 5 Колесников Егор Дмитриевич 1288 13
73 25 Мамлин Лев Валентинович 1087 5 0 - 1 5 Черемных Роман Александрович 1335 9
74 12 Идрисов Арсений Русланович 1292 5 0 - 1 5 Чванов Илья Сергеевич 1191 19
75 7 Паурчак Даниил Евгеньевич 1352 1 - 0 5 Лебедев Илья Эдуардович 1282 15
76 8 Машков Михаил Александрович 1346 1 - 0 Миклин Максим Владимирович 1095 46
77 32 Поздняков Александр Григорьевич 1552 0 - 1 Богдановский Илья Андреевич 1233 18
78 29 Никитин Александр Петрович 1039 0 - 1 Маркуш Владислав Владимирович 1094 23
79 11 Корляков Виктор Константинович 1325 4 0 - 1 4 Попов Георгий Николаевич 1291 35
80 24 Балакин Матвей Алексеевич 1090 4 0 - 1 4 Сербинов Лев Алексеевич 1153 20
81 33 Антошкин Александр Евгеньевич 1383 4 1 - 0 4 Мокринский Михаил Алексеевич 1118 21
82 22 Хрипченко Константин Дмитриевич 1107 4 0 - 1 4 Ионов Андрей 1259 37
83 28 Талалушкин Виталий Евгеньевич 1063 0 - 1 Кандрашин Николай Сергеевич 1082 27
84 40 Третьяков Матвей Викторович 1220 0 - 1 3 Шабанов Богдан Романович 1038 30
85 39 Милов Илья Сергеевич 1237 3 0 - 1 3 Черных Никита Владимирович 1242 17
86 41 Подкорытов Арсений Валерьевич 1219 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1031 31
87 42 Ульданов Михаил Олегович 1216 3 0 - 1 3 Босенко Павел Алексеевич 1281 36
88 45 Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 1096 3 1 - 0 Гашев Никита Андреевич 1329 34
89 38 Журавлев Артём Валерьевич 1255 0 - 1 2 Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 1124 44
90 47 Соболев Михаил Александрович 0 1 1 - 0 2 Павлов Георгий Александрович 1087 26
91 43 Чиркин Никита Сергеевич 1135 3 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Gr FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 3 Таскулин Ахмет Русланович 1 1441 1612 Тюменская область 8,0 0,0 46,5 48,0 7
2 1 Прохоров Алексей Дмитриевич 2 1491 1859 Свердловская область 6,5 0,5 48,5 52,5 5
3 2 Сафин Роман Равильевич 2 1451 1740 Челябинская область 6,5 0,5 47,5 52,5 5
4 4 Исаев Алексей Андреевич 1 1433 1506 Челябинская область 6,0 0,0 47,5 51,5 4
5 6 Протасов Максим Петрович 1 1361 1820 Тюменская область 6,0 0,0 46,0 50,0 5
6 10 Фёдоров Семён Константинович 3 1333 1565 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 6,0 0,0 45,5 49,0 5
7 19 Чванов Илья Сергеевич 1191 1349 Челябинская область 6,0 0,0 42,5 45,5 6
8 14 Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 1287 1548 Челябинская область 6,0 0,0 42,5 44,5 5
9 9 Черемных Роман Александрович 3 1335 1743 Пермский край 6,0 0,0 39,5 41,5 6
10 7 Паурчак Даниил Евгеньевич 3 1352 1729 Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 5,5 0,0 45,5 49,5 4
11 8 Машков Михаил Александрович 2 1346 1598 Новосибирская область 5,5 0,0 43,5 47,0 4
18 Богдановский Илья Андреевич 3 1233 1472 Челябинская область 5,5 0,0 43,5 47,0 4
13 16 Гордеев Егор Евгеньевич 1257 1683 Свердловская область 5,5 0,0 42,5 45,0 5
14 5 Короленко Артём Александрович 2 1374 1469 Челябинская область 5,5 0,0 42,0 45,5 3
15 23 Маркуш Владислав Владимирович 3 1094 1185 Челябинская область 5,5 0,0 39,5 43,0 5
16 12 Идрисов Арсений Русланович 2 1292 1494 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 5,0 0,0 44,5 48,5 3
17 25 Мамлин Лев Валентинович 1087 1452 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 5,0 0,0 42,0 45,5 3
18 13 Колесников Егор Дмитриевич 2 1288 1597 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 41,5 45,0 5
19 20 Сербинов Лев Алексеевич 1153 1389 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 40,5 43,0 5
20 15 Лебедев Илья Эдуардович 1282 1392 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 39,0 41,0 3
21 37 Ионов Андрей 0 1259 Омская область 5,0 0,0 38,5 42,0 4
22 33 Антошкин Александр Евгеньевич 3 0 1383 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 38,0 40,0 4
23 35 Попов Георгий Николаевич 0 1291 Свердловская область 5,0 0,0 34,5 36,5 5
24 32 Поздняков Александр Григорьевич 3 0 1552 Курганская область 4,5 0,0 42,5 46,0 4
25 29 Никитин Александр Петрович 1039 1282 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 36,5 39,0 4
26 46 Миклин Максим Владимирович 0 1095 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 35,0 37,5 3
27 27 Кандрашин Николай Сергеевич 1082 1395 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 32,0 34,0 4
28 24 Балакин Матвей Алексеевич 3 1090 1328 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 39,0 42,5 3
29 11 Корляков Виктор Константинович 1325 1348 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 39,0 41,0 3
30 17 Черных Никита Владимирович 3 1242 1570 Свердловская область 4,0 0,0 38,5 41,0 3
31 30 Шабанов Богдан Романович 1038 1413 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 36,5 40,0 4
32 21 Мокринский Михаил Алексеевич 1118 1309 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 4,0 0,0 35,5 38,0 2
33 22 Хрипченко Константин Дмитриевич 1107 1336 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 34,0 36,5 4
34 36 Босенко Павел Алексеевич 0 1281 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 31,0 33,0 4
35 43 Чиркин Никита Сергеевич 0 1135 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 28,5 30,0 2
36 45 Соборный Вадим Дмитриевич 0 1096 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 26,0 27,5 3
37 40 Третьяков Матвей Викторович 0 1220 Челябинская область 3,5 0,0 38,0 41,5 3
38 28 Талалушкин Виталий Евгеньевич 3 1063 1423 Челябинская область 3,5 0,0 37,5 40,0 3
39 41 Подкорытов Арсений Валерьевич 0 1219 Челябинская область 3,5 0,0 33,0 34,5 3
40 31 Ефимовских Вадим Вячеславович 1031 1509 Челябинская область 3,5 0,0 31,0 33,0 2
41 42 Ульданов Михаил Олегович 0 1216 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 32,0 34,0 2
42 39 Милов Илья Сергеевич 0 1237 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 31,0 32,5 2
43 44 Рачеев Макар Алексеевич 0 1124 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 27,0 28,5 2
44 38 Журавлев Артём Валерьевич 0 1255 Челябинская область 2,5 0,0 30,0 31,5 1
45 34 Гашев Никита Андреевич 0 1329 Челябинская область 2,5 0,0 28,5 30,5 1
46 47 Соболев Михаил Александрович 0 0 Челябинская область 2,0 1,0 31,5 33,0 1
47 26 Павлов Георгий Александрович 1087 1140 Челябинская область 2,0 0,0 27,5 29,5 1