Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - М11

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-06-27 to 2021-07-03
Tournament place: Челябинск (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 мин + 30 сек на ход, начиная с первого
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Shusharin, Maxim 34131849
Main referee: Somkin, Evgeni 4135458
Referee: Kaliev, Konstantin 24189642

Schedule: Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - М11

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/27 15.00
2 2021/06/28 10.00
3 2021/06/28 15.00
4 2021/06/29 15.00
5 2021/06/30 10.00
6 2021/06/30 15.00
7 2021/07/01 15.00
8 2021/07/02 15.00
9 2021/07/03 10.00

Players registered in Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - М11

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Болдырев Максим Евгеньевич 1302 1632 17
2 RUS Радионенко Глеб Олегович 1273 1579 -6
3 RUS Регнер Дмитрий Сергеевич 1215 1466 -38
4 RUS Мызгин Тимофей Максимович 1193 1588 -6
5 RUS Черных Роман Алексеевич 1166 1537 51
6 RUS Лебзак Артём Игоревич 1082 1517 -18
7 RUS Бубнов Максим Даниилович 1069 1370 0
8 RUS Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович 0 1554 0
9 RUS Марьясов Роман Алексеевич 0 1531 0
10 RUS Кузьмин Матвей Евгеньевич 0 1507 0
11 RUS Климкин Евгений Иванович 0 1498 0
12 RUS Шипилов Тимофей 0 1487 0
13 RUS Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич 0 1467 0
14 RUS Худин Владимир Святославович 0 1446 0
15 RUS Валдас Артур Павлович 0 1398 0
16 RUS Мехваник Иван Вячеславович 0 1392 0
17 RUS Коротовских Кирилл Германович 0 1334 0
18 RUS Васильев Даниил Игоревич 0 1311 0
19 RUS Леонов Арсений Викторович 0 1306 0
20 RUS Валишин Ильяс Ильгизович 0 1302 0
21 RUS Белов Лев Евгеньевич 0 1300 0
22 RUS Сысолин Станислав Александрович 0 1279 0
23 RUS Остапив Егор Андреевич 0 1274 0
24 RUS Якимец Борислав Алексеевич 0 1256 0
25 RUS Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 0 1255 0
26 RUS Иванько Константин Игоревич 0 1247 0
27 RUS Чечушков Илья Алексеевич 0 1244 0
28 RUS Воробьёв Егор Денисович 0 1239 0
29 RUS Дорохов Роман Владимирович 0 1238 0
30 RUS Петров Мирон Дмитриевич 0 1231 0
31 RUS Хамидулин Гордей Фархадович 0 1211 0
32 RUS Федотов Арсений Александрович 0 1210 0
33 RUS Гритчин Арсений Григорьевич 0 1206 0
34 RUS Щелканогов Сергей Павлович 0 1202 0
35 RUS Мажитов Тимур Ринатович 0 1198 0
36 RUS Никитин Григорий Петрович 0 1181 0
37 RUS Чижков Александр Максимович 0 1180 0
38 RUS Толпекин Михаил Сергеевич 0 1169 0
39 RUS Чапчай Кирилл Вячеславович 0 1166 0
40 RUS Субботин Савелий Александрович 0 1151 0
41 RUS Рыбачёнок Олег Владимирович 0 1141 0
42 RUS Кудряшов Максим Евгеньевич 0 1139 0
43 RUS Курочкин Тимофей Станиславович 0 1113 0
44 RUS Гуляев Владислав Олегович 0 1101 0
45 RUS Логинов Кирилл Андреевич 0 1100 0
46 RUS Чалин Павел Сергеевич 0 1083 0
47 RUS Дейруп Эрик Денисович 0 1082 0
48 RUS Скляренко Георгий Александрович 0 1065 0
49 RUS Фролов Матвей Иванович 0 1055 0
50 RUS Пшеницын Ян Дмитриевич 0 1038 0
51 RUS Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович 0 1000 0
52 RUS Марков Максим Антонович 0 1000 0
53 RUS Чистяков Кирилл Викторович 0 1000 0
54 RUS Гневышев Никита Вадимович 0 0 0
55 RUS Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 0 0
56 RUS Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 0 0
57 Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 0 0
58 Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Болдырев Максим Евгеньевич 1302 1632 17
2 RUS Радионенко Глеб Олегович 1273 1579 -6
3 RUS Регнер Дмитрий Сергеевич 1215 1466 -38
4 RUS Мызгин Тимофей Максимович 1193 1588 -6
5 RUS Черных Роман Алексеевич 1166 1537 51
6 RUS Лебзак Артём Игоревич 1082 1517 -18
7 RUS Бубнов Максим Даниилович 1069 1370 0
8 RUS Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович 0 1554 0
9 RUS Марьясов Роман Алексеевич 0 1531 0
10 RUS Кузьмин Матвей Евгеньевич 0 1507 0
11 RUS Климкин Евгений Иванович 0 1498 0
12 RUS Шипилов Тимофей 0 1487 0
13 RUS Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич 0 1467 0
14 RUS Худин Владимир Святославович 0 1446 0
15 RUS Валдас Артур Павлович 0 1398 0
16 RUS Мехваник Иван Вячеславович 0 1392 0
17 RUS Коротовских Кирилл Германович 0 1334 0
18 RUS Васильев Даниил Игоревич 0 1311 0
19 RUS Леонов Арсений Викторович 0 1306 0
20 RUS Валишин Ильяс Ильгизович 0 1302 0
21 RUS Белов Лев Евгеньевич 0 1300 0
22 RUS Сысолин Станислав Александрович 0 1279 0
23 RUS Остапив Егор Андреевич 0 1274 0
24 RUS Якимец Борислав Алексеевич 0 1256 0
25 RUS Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 0 1255 0
26 RUS Иванько Константин Игоревич 0 1247 0
27 RUS Чечушков Илья Алексеевич 0 1244 0
28 RUS Воробьёв Егор Денисович 0 1239 0
29 RUS Дорохов Роман Владимирович 0 1238 0
30 RUS Петров Мирон Дмитриевич 0 1231 0
31 RUS Хамидулин Гордей Фархадович 0 1211 0
32 RUS Федотов Арсений Александрович 0 1210 0
33 RUS Гритчин Арсений Григорьевич 0 1206 0
34 RUS Щелканогов Сергей Павлович 0 1202 0
35 RUS Мажитов Тимур Ринатович 0 1198 0
36 RUS Никитин Григорий Петрович 0 1181 0
37 RUS Чижков Александр Максимович 0 1180 0
38 RUS Толпекин Михаил Сергеевич 0 1169 0
39 RUS Чапчай Кирилл Вячеславович 0 1166 0
40 RUS Субботин Савелий Александрович 0 1151 0
41 RUS Рыбачёнок Олег Владимирович 0 1141 0
42 RUS Кудряшов Максим Евгеньевич 0 1139 0
43 RUS Курочкин Тимофей Станиславович 0 1113 0
44 RUS Гуляев Владислав Олегович 0 1101 0
45 RUS Логинов Кирилл Андреевич 0 1100 0
46 RUS Чалин Павел Сергеевич 0 1083 0
47 RUS Дейруп Эрик Денисович 0 1082 0
48 RUS Скляренко Георгий Александрович 0 1065 0
49 RUS Фролов Матвей Иванович 0 1055 0
50 RUS Пшеницын Ян Дмитриевич 0 1038 0
51 RUS Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович 0 1000 0
52 RUS Марков Максим Антонович 0 1000 0
53 RUS Чистяков Кирилл Викторович 0 1000 0
54 RUS Гневышев Никита Вадимович 0 0 0
55 RUS Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 0 0
56 RUS Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 0 0
57 Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 0 0
58 Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Болдырев Максим Евгеньевич 34382208 1302 1632 1 Свердловская область
2 Радионенко Глеб Олегович 34209026 1273 1579 2 Томская область
3 Регнер Дмитрий Сергеевич 34379932 1215 1466 3 Челябинская область
4 Мызгин Тимофей Максимович 34379460 1193 1588 Челябинская область
5 Черных Роман Алексеевич 55659071 1166 1537 Пермский край
6 Лебзак Артём Игоревич 34296239 1082 1517 3 Челябинская область
7 Бубнов Максим Даниилович 55654193 1069 1370 3 Свердловская область
8 Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович 0 1554 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
9 Марьясов Роман Алексеевич 0 1531 3 Тюменская область
10 Кузьмин Матвей Евгеньевич 34453750 0 1507 Челябинская область
11 Климкин Евгений Иванович 55673082 0 1498 Челябинская область
12 Шипилов Тимофей 55648371 0 1487 3 Свердловская область
13 Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич 34498931 0 1467 3 Челябинская область
14 Худин Владимир Святославович 55666272 0 1446 Курганская область
15 Валдас Артур Павлович 34493875 0 1398 Свердловская область
16 Мехваник Иван Вячеславович 55618537 0 1392 Челябинская область
17 Коротовских Кирилл Германович 55680119 0 1334 Челябинская область
18 Васильев Даниил Игоревич 55673147 0 1311 Челябинская область
19 Леонов Арсений Викторович 55613039 0 1306 Челябинская область
20 Валишин Ильяс Ильгизович 34481052 0 1302 Челябинская область
21 Белов Лев Евгеньевич 55689779 0 1300 Челябинская область
22 Сысолин Станислав Александрович 34481010 0 1279 Челябинская область
23 Остапив Егор Андреевич 0 1274 Челябинская область
24 Якимец Борислав Алексеевич 0 1256 Челябинская область
25 Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 55624480 0 1255 Челябинская область
26 Иванько Константин Игоревич 34379908 0 1247 Челябинская область
27 Чечушков Илья Алексеевич 55663087 0 1244 Челябинская область
28 Воробьёв Егор Денисович 55620604 0 1239 Челябинская область
29 Дорохов Роман Владимирович 0 1238 Челябинская область
30 Петров Мирон Дмитриевич 34480986 0 1231 Челябинская область
31 Хамидулин Гордей Фархадович 0 1211 Тюменская область
32 Федотов Арсений Александрович 34404600 0 1210 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
33 Гритчин Арсений Григорьевич 55600727 0 1206 Челябинская область
34 Щелканогов Сергей Павлович 55680216 0 1202 Челябинская область
35 Мажитов Тимур Ринатович 55670113 0 1198 Челябинская область
36 Никитин Григорий Петрович 55663109 0 1181 Челябинская область
37 Чижков Александр Максимович 0 1180 Челябинская область
38 Толпекин Михаил Сергеевич 0 1169 Челябинская область
39 Чапчай Кирилл Вячеславович 0 1166 Челябинская область
40 Субботин Савелий Александрович 0 1151 Санкт-Петербург
41 Рыбачёнок Олег Владимирович 0 1141 Челябинская область
42 Кудряшов Максим Евгеньевич 55692214 0 1139 Челябинская область
43 Курочкин Тимофей Станиславович 55690246 0 1113 Челябинская область
44 Гуляев Владислав Олегович 0 1101 Челябинская область
45 Логинов Кирилл Андреевич 0 1100 Челябинская область
46 Чалин Павел Сергеевич 0 1083 Челябинская область
47 Дейруп Эрик Денисович 0 1082 Челябинская область
48 Скляренко Георгий Александрович 34457720 0 1065 Челябинская область
49 Фролов Матвей Иванович 55636462 0 1055 Челябинская область
50 Пшеницын Ян Дмитриевич 0 1038 Челябинская область
51 Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович 55680054 0 1000 Челябинская область
52 Марков Максим Антонович 0 1000 Челябинская область
53 Чистяков Кирилл Викторович 34480889 0 1000 Челябинская область
54 Гневышев Никита Вадимович 0 0 Челябинская область
55 Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 0 Челябинская область
56 Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 55692249 0 0 Челябинская область

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
91 29 Дорохов Роман Владимирович 1238 0 0 - 1 0 Болдырев Максим Евгеньевич 1302 1
92 2 Радионенко Глеб Олегович 1273 0 1 - 0 0 Петров Мирон Дмитриевич 1231 30
93 31 Хамидулин Гордей Фархадович 1211 0 0 - 1 0 Регнер Дмитрий Сергеевич 1215 3
94 4 Мызгин Тимофей Максимович 1193 0 1 - 0 0 Федотов Арсений Александрович 1210 32
95 33 Гритчин Арсений Григорьевич 1206 0 ½ - ½ 0 Черных Роман Алексеевич 1166 5
96 6 Лебзак Артём Игоревич 1082 0 1 - 0 0 Щелканогов Сергей Павлович 1202 34
97 35 Мажитов Тимур Ринатович 1198 0 0 - 1 0 Бубнов Максим Даниилович 1069 7
98 8 Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович 1554 0 1 - 0 0 Никитин Григорий Петрович 1181 36
99 37 Чижков Александр Максимович 1180 0 0 - 1 0 Марьясов Роман Алексеевич 1531 9
100 10 Кузьмин Матвей Евгеньевич 1507 0 1 - 0 0 Толпекин Михаил Сергеевич 1169 38
101 39 Чапчай Кирилл Вячеславович 1166 0 0 - 1 0 Климкин Евгений Иванович 1498 11
102 12 Шипилов Тимофей 1487 0 1 - 0 0 Субботин Савелий Александрович 1151 40
103 41 Рыбачёнок Олег Владимирович 1141 0 0 - 1 0 Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич 1467 13
104 14 Худин Владимир Святославович 1446 0 1 - 0 0 Кудряшов Максим Евгеньевич 1139 42
105 43 Курочкин Тимофей Станиславович 1113 0 0 - 1 0 Валдас Артур Павлович 1398 15
106 16 Мехваник Иван Вячеславович 1392 0 1 - 0 0 Гуляев Владислав Олегович 1101 44
107 45 Логинов Кирилл Андреевич 1100 0 0 - 1 0 Коротовских Кирилл Германович 1334 17
108 18 Васильев Даниил Игоревич 1311 0 1 - 0 0 Чалин Павел Сергеевич 1083 46
109 47 Дейруп Эрик Денисович 1082 0 0 - 1 0 Леонов Арсений Викторович 1306 19
110 20 Валишин Ильяс Ильгизович 1302 0 0 - 1 0 Скляренко Георгий Александрович 1065 48
111 49 Фролов Матвей Иванович 1055 0 0 - 1 0 Белов Лев Евгеньевич 1300 21
112 22 Сысолин Станислав Александрович 1279 0 1 - 0 0 Пшеницын Ян Дмитриевич 1038 50
113 51 Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Остапив Егор Андреевич 1274 23
114 24 Якимец Борислав Алексеевич 1256 0 1 - 0 0 Марков Максим Антонович 1000 52
115 53 Чистяков Кирилл Викторович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 1255 25
116 26 Иванько Константин Игоревич 1247 0 1 - 0 0 Гневышев Никита Вадимович 0 54
117 55 Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 0 0 - 1 0 Чечушков Илья Алексеевич 1244 27
118 28 Воробьёв Егор Денисович 1239 0 1 - 0 0 Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 56

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
91 1 Болдырев Максим Евгеньевич 1302 1 1 - 0 1 Мехваник Иван Вячеславович 1392 16
92 15 Валдас Артур Павлович 1398 1 1 - 0 1 Радионенко Глеб Олегович 1273 2
93 3 Регнер Дмитрий Сергеевич 1215 1 1 - 0 1 Васильев Даниил Игоревич 1311 18
94 17 Коротовских Кирилл Германович 1334 1 1 - 0 1 Мызгин Тимофей Максимович 1193 4
95 19 Леонов Арсений Викторович 1306 1 0 - 1 1 Лебзак Артём Игоревич 1082 6
96 7 Бубнов Максим Даниилович 1069 1 1 - 0 1 Сысолин Станислав Александрович 1279 22
97 21 Белов Лев Евгеньевич 1300 1 0 - 1 1 Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович 1554 8
98 9 Марьясов Роман Алексеевич 1531 1 1 - 0 1 Якимец Борислав Алексеевич 1256 24
99 23 Остапив Егор Андреевич 1274 1 0 - 1 1 Кузьмин Матвей Евгеньевич 1507 10
100 11 Климкин Евгений Иванович 1498 1 1 - 0 1 Иванько Константин Игоревич 1247 26
101 25 Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 1255 1 0 - 1 1 Шипилов Тимофей 1487 12
102 13 Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич 1467 1 1 - 0 1 Воробьёв Егор Денисович 1239 28
103 27 Чечушков Илья Алексеевич 1244 1 0 - 1 1 Худин Владимир Святославович 1446 14
104 48 Скляренко Георгий Александрович 1065 1 0 - 1 ½ Гритчин Арсений Григорьевич 1206 33
105 5 Черных Роман Алексеевич 1166 ½ 1 - 0 0 Валишин Ильяс Ильгизович 1302 20
106 44 Гуляев Владислав Олегович 1101 0 1 - 0 0 Дорохов Роман Владимирович 1238 29
107 30 Петров Мирон Дмитриевич 1231 0 1 - 0 0 Курочкин Тимофей Станиславович 1113 43
108 46 Чалин Павел Сергеевич 1083 0 0 - 1 0 Хамидулин Гордей Фархадович 1211 31
109 32 Федотов Арсений Александрович 1210 0 1 - 0 0 Логинов Кирилл Андреевич 1100 45
110 34 Щелканогов Сергей Павлович 1202 0 1 - 0 0 Дейруп Эрик Денисович 1082 47
111 50 Пшеницын Ян Дмитриевич 1038 0 0 - 1 0 Мажитов Тимур Ринатович 1198 35
112 36 Никитин Григорий Петрович 1181 0 1 - 0 0 Фролов Матвей Иванович 1055 49
113 52 Марков Максим Антонович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Чижков Александр Максимович 1180 37
114 38 Толпекин Михаил Сергеевич 1169 0 1 - 0 0 Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович 1000 51
115 54 Гневышев Никита Вадимович 0 0 0 - 1 0 Чапчай Кирилл Вячеславович 1166 39
116 40 Субботин Савелий Александрович 1151 0 1 - 0 0 Чистяков Кирилл Викторович 1000 53
117 56 Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 0 1 - 0 0 Рыбачёнок Олег Владимирович 1141 41
118 42 Кудряшов Максим Евгеньевич 1139 0 1 - 0 0 Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 55

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
91 10 Кузьмин Матвей Евгеньевич 1507 2 0 - 1 2 Болдырев Максим Евгеньевич 1302 1
92 11 Климкин Евгений Иванович 1498 2 ½ - ½ 2 Регнер Дмитрий Сергеевич 1215 3
93 6 Лебзак Артём Игоревич 1082 2 1 - 0 2 Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич 1467 13
94 12 Шипилов Тимофей 1487 2 1 - 0 2 Бубнов Максим Даниилович 1069 7
95 8 Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович 1554 2 0 - 1 2 Валдас Артур Павлович 1398 15
96 14 Худин Владимир Святославович 1446 2 0 - 1 2 Марьясов Роман Алексеевич 1531 9
97 33 Гритчин Арсений Григорьевич 1206 1 - 0 2 Коротовских Кирилл Германович 1334 17
98 2 Радионенко Глеб Олегович 1273 1 ½ - ½ Черных Роман Алексеевич 1166 5
99 4 Мызгин Тимофей Максимович 1193 1 1 - 0 1 Щелканогов Сергей Павлович 1202 34
100 16 Мехваник Иван Вячеславович 1392 1 1 - 0 1 Федотов Арсений Александрович 1210 32
101 18 Васильев Даниил Игоревич 1311 1 0 - 1 1 Никитин Григорий Петрович 1181 36
102 31 Хамидулин Гордей Фархадович 1211 1 ½ - ½ 1 Леонов Арсений Викторович 1306 19
103 35 Мажитов Тимур Ринатович 1198 1 0 - 1 1 Белов Лев Евгеньевич 1300 21
104 22 Сысолин Станислав Александрович 1279 1 1 - 0 1 Толпекин Михаил Сергеевич 1169 38
105 37 Чижков Александр Максимович 1180 1 0 - 1 1 Остапив Егор Андреевич 1274 23
106 24 Якимец Борислав Алексеевич 1256 1 1 - 0 1 Субботин Савелий Александрович 1151 40
107 39 Чапчай Кирилл Вячеславович 1166 1 1 - 0 1 Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 1255 25
108 26 Иванько Константин Игоревич 1247 1 1 - 0 1 Кудряшов Максим Евгеньевич 1139 42
109 44 Гуляев Владислав Олегович 1101 1 0 - 1 1 Чечушков Илья Алексеевич 1244 27
110 28 Воробьёв Егор Денисович 1239 1 0 - 1 1 Скляренко Георгий Александрович 1065 48
111 56 Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 1 0 - 1 1 Петров Мирон Дмитриевич 1231 30
112 20 Валишин Ильяс Ильгизович 1302 0 1 - 0 0 Фролов Матвей Иванович 1055 49
113 29 Дорохов Роман Владимирович 1238 0 1 - 0 0 Пшеницын Ян Дмитриевич 1038 50
114 41 Рыбачёнок Олег Владимирович 1141 0 1 - 0 0 Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович 1000 51
115 43 Курочкин Тимофей Станиславович 1113 0 1 - 0 0 Марков Максим Антонович 1000 52
116 45 Логинов Кирилл Андреевич 1100 0 1 - 0 0 Чистяков Кирилл Викторович 1000 53
117 55 Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 0 1 - 0 0 Чалин Павел Сергеевич 1083 46
118 47 Дейруп Эрик Денисович 1082 0 1 - 0 0 Гневышев Никита Вадимович 0 54

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
91 1 Болдырев Максим Евгеньевич 1302 3 1 - 0 3 Шипилов Тимофей 1487 12
92 9 Марьясов Роман Алексеевич 1531 3 0 - 1 3 Лебзак Артём Игоревич 1082 6
93 15 Валдас Артур Павлович 1398 3 1 - 0 Климкин Евгений Иванович 1498 11
94 3 Регнер Дмитрий Сергеевич 1215 1 - 0 Гритчин Арсений Григорьевич 1206 33
95 21 Белов Лев Евгеньевич 1300 2 0 - 1 2 Мызгин Тимофей Максимович 1193 4
96 5 Черных Роман Алексеевич 1166 2 1 - 0 2 Сысолин Станислав Александрович 1279 22
97 7 Бубнов Максим Даниилович 1069 2 1 - 0 2 Якимец Борислав Алексеевич 1256 24
98 23 Остапив Егор Андреевич 1274 2 0 - 1 2 Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович 1554 8
99 27 Чечушков Илья Алексеевич 1244 2 0 - 1 2 Кузьмин Матвей Евгеньевич 1507 10
100 13 Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич 1467 2 1 - 0 2 Иванько Константин Игоревич 1247 26
101 30 Петров Мирон Дмитриевич 1231 2 0 - 1 2 Худин Владимир Святославович 1446 14
102 48 Скляренко Георгий Александрович 1065 2 0 - 1 2 Мехваник Иван Вячеславович 1392 16
103 17 Коротовских Кирилл Германович 1334 2 ½ - ½ 2 Чапчай Кирилл Вячеславович 1166 39
104 36 Никитин Григорий Петрович 1181 2 1 - 0 Хамидулин Гордей Фархадович 1211 31
105 19 Леонов Арсений Викторович 1306 0 - 1 Радионенко Глеб Олегович 1273 2
106 38 Толпекин Михаил Сергеевич 1169 1 0 - 1 1 Васильев Даниил Игоревич 1311 18
107 40 Субботин Савелий Александрович 1151 1 0 - 1 1 Валишин Ильяс Ильгизович 1302 20
108 25 Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 1255 1 1 - 0 1 Рыбачёнок Олег Владимирович 1141 41
109 42 Кудряшов Максим Евгеньевич 1139 1 0 - 1 1 Воробьёв Егор Денисович 1239 28
110 43 Курочкин Тимофей Станиславович 1113 1 0 - 1 1 Дорохов Роман Владимирович 1238 29
111 32 Федотов Арсений Александрович 1210 1 1 - 0 1 Гуляев Владислав Олегович 1101 44
112 34 Щелканогов Сергей Павлович 1202 1 1 - 0 1 Логинов Кирилл Андреевич 1100 45
113 47 Дейруп Эрик Денисович 1082 1 0 - 1 1 Мажитов Тимур Ринатович 1198 35
114 55 Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Чижков Александр Максимович 1180 37
115 46 Чалин Павел Сергеевич 1083 0 0 - 1 1 Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 56
116 49 Фролов Матвей Иванович 1055 0 1 - 0 0 Марков Максим Антонович 1000 52
117 53 Чистяков Кирилл Викторович 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Пшеницын Ян Дмитриевич 1038 50
118 51 Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Гневышев Никита Вадимович 0 54

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
91 6 Лебзак Артём Игоревич 1082 4 1 - 0 4 Валдас Артур Павлович 1398 15
92 3 Регнер Дмитрий Сергеевич 1215 0 - 1 4 Болдырев Максим Евгеньевич 1302 1
93 4 Мызгин Тимофей Максимович 1193 3 1 - 0 3 Никитин Григорий Петрович 1181 36
94 10 Кузьмин Матвей Евгеньевич 1507 3 0 - 1 3 Черных Роман Алексеевич 1166 5
95 14 Худин Владимир Святославович 1446 3 1 - 0 3 Бубнов Максим Даниилович 1069 7
96 8 Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович 1554 3 1 - 0 3 Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич 1467 13
97 12 Шипилов Тимофей 1487 3 0 - 1 3 Марьясов Роман Алексеевич 1531 9
98 16 Мехваник Иван Вячеславович 1392 3 0 - 1 Коротовских Кирилл Германович 1334 17
99 2 Радионенко Глеб Олегович 1273 1 - 0 Чапчай Кирилл Вячеславович 1166 39
100 33 Гритчин Арсений Григорьевич 1206 0 - 1 Климкин Евгений Иванович 1498 11
101 18 Васильев Даниил Игоревич 1311 2 1 - 0 2 Чечушков Илья Алексеевич 1244 27
102 20 Валишин Ильяс Ильгизович 1302 2 0 - 1 2 Петров Мирон Дмитриевич 1231 30
103 28 Воробьёв Егор Денисович 1239 2 0 - 1 2 Белов Лев Евгеньевич 1300 21
104 22 Сысолин Станислав Александрович 1279 2 0 - 1 2 Федотов Арсений Александрович 1210 32
105 29 Дорохов Роман Владимирович 1238 2 1 - 0 2 Остапив Егор Андреевич 1274 23
106 24 Якимец Борислав Алексеевич 1256 2 1 - 0 2 Щелканогов Сергей Павлович 1202 34
107 56 Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 2 0 - 1 2 Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 1255 25
108 26 Иванько Константин Игоревич 1247 2 ½ - ½ 2 Скляренко Георгий Александрович 1065 48
109 35 Мажитов Тимур Ринатович 1198 2 ½ - ½ Леонов Арсений Викторович 1306 19
110 31 Хамидулин Гордей Фархадович 1211 1 - 0 Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 55
111 37 Чижков Александр Максимович 1180 0 - 1 1 Толпекин Михаил Сергеевич 1169 38
112 44 Гуляев Владислав Олегович 1101 1 0 - 1 1 Субботин Савелий Александрович 1151 40
113 41 Рыбачёнок Олег Владимирович 1141 1 1 - 0 1 Дейруп Эрик Денисович 1082 47
114 45 Логинов Кирилл Андреевич 1100 1 0 - 1 1 Кудряшов Максим Евгеньевич 1139 42
115 49 Фролов Матвей Иванович 1055 1 1 - 0 1 Курочкин Тимофей Станиславович 1113 43
116 50 Пшеницын Ян Дмитриевич 1038 0 ½ - ½ 1 Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович 1000 51
117 52 Марков Максим Антонович 1000 0 0 - 1 1 Чистяков Кирилл Викторович 1000 53
118 54 Гневышев Никита Вадимович 0 0 0 - 1 0 Чалин Павел Сергеевич 1083 46

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
91 1 Болдырев Максим Евгеньевич 1302 5 1 - 0 5 Лебзак Артём Игоревич 1082 6
92 15 Валдас Артур Павлович 1398 4 ½ - ½ 4 Мызгин Тимофей Максимович 1193 4
93 5 Черных Роман Алексеевич 1166 4 ½ - ½ 4 Худин Владимир Святославович 1446 14
94 9 Марьясов Роман Алексеевич 1531 4 1 - 0 4 Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович 1554 8
95 11 Климкин Евгений Иванович 1498 1 - 0 Радионенко Глеб Олегович 1273 2
96 17 Коротовских Кирилл Германович 1334 0 - 1 Регнер Дмитрий Сергеевич 1215 3
97 7 Бубнов Максим Даниилович 1069 3 1 - 0 3 Дорохов Роман Владимирович 1238 29
98 21 Белов Лев Евгеньевич 1300 3 0 - 1 3 Кузьмин Матвей Евгеньевич 1507 10
99 30 Петров Мирон Дмитриевич 1231 3 0 - 1 3 Шипилов Тимофей 1487 12
100 13 Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич 1467 3 ½ - ½ 3 Якимец Борислав Алексеевич 1256 24
101 36 Никитин Григорий Петрович 1181 3 ½ - ½ 3 Мехваник Иван Вячеславович 1392 16
102 25 Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 1255 3 1 - 0 3 Васильев Даниил Игоревич 1311 18
103 32 Федотов Арсений Александрович 1210 3 1 - 0 Иванько Константин Игоревич 1247 26
104 39 Чапчай Кирилл Вячеславович 1166 0 - 1 Хамидулин Гордей Фархадович 1211 31
105 48 Скляренко Георгий Александрович 1065 0 - 1 Мажитов Тимур Ринатович 1198 35
106 23 Остапив Егор Андреевич 1274 2 0 - 1 Гритчин Арсений Григорьевич 1206 33
107 19 Леонов Арсений Викторович 1306 2 0 - 1 2 Рыбачёнок Олег Владимирович 1141 41
108 38 Толпекин Михаил Сергеевич 1169 2 1 - 0 2 Валишин Ильяс Ильгизович 1302 20
109 40 Субботин Савелий Александрович 1151 2 0 - 1 2 Сысолин Станислав Александрович 1279 22
110 27 Чечушков Илья Алексеевич 1244 2 1 - 0 2 Фролов Матвей Иванович 1055 49
111 53 Чистяков Кирилл Викторович 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Воробьёв Егор Денисович 1239 28
112 34 Щелканогов Сергей Павлович 1202 2 0 - 1 2 Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 56
113 42 Кудряшов Максим Евгеньевич 1139 2 1 - 0 Чижков Александр Максимович 1180 37
114 51 Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович 1000 1 - 0 Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 55
115 43 Курочкин Тимофей Станиславович 1113 1 ½ - ½ 1 Логинов Кирилл Андреевич 1100 45
116 46 Чалин Павел Сергеевич 1083 1 1 - 0 1 Гуляев Владислав Олегович 1101 44
117 50 Пшеницын Ян Дмитриевич 1038 ½ 1 - 0 1 Дейруп Эрик Денисович 1082 47
118 52 Марков Максим Антонович 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Гневышев Никита Вадимович 0 54

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
91 9 Марьясов Роман Алексеевич 1531 5 0 - 1 6 Болдырев Максим Евгеньевич 1302 1
92 6 Лебзак Артём Игоревич 1082 5 0 - 1 Черных Роман Алексеевич 1166 5
93 3 Регнер Дмитрий Сергеевич 1215 1 - 0 Валдас Артур Павлович 1398 15
94 4 Мызгин Тимофей Максимович 1193 1 - 0 Климкин Евгений Иванович 1498 11
95 14 Худин Владимир Святославович 1446 1 - 0 4 Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 1255 25
96 10 Кузьмин Матвей Евгеньевич 1507 4 1 - 0 4 Бубнов Максим Даниилович 1069 7
97 8 Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович 1554 4 0 - 1 4 Федотов Арсений Александрович 1210 32
98 12 Шипилов Тимофей 1487 4 1 - 0 Радионенко Глеб Олегович 1273 2
99 31 Хамидулин Гордей Фархадович 1211 0 - 1 Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич 1467 13
100 16 Мехваник Иван Вячеславович 1392 1 - 0 Гритчин Арсений Григорьевич 1206 33
101 35 Мажитов Тимур Ринатович 1198 1 - 0 Коротовских Кирилл Германович 1334 17
102 24 Якимец Борислав Алексеевич 1256 1 - 0 Никитин Григорий Петрович 1181 36
103 18 Васильев Даниил Игоревич 1311 3 1 - 0 3 Петров Мирон Дмитриевич 1231 30
104 29 Дорохов Роман Владимирович 1238 3 0 - 1 3 Белов Лев Евгеньевич 1300 21
105 22 Сысолин Станислав Александрович 1279 3 ½ - ½ 3 Кудряшов Максим Евгеньевич 1139 42
106 41 Рыбачёнок Олег Владимирович 1141 3 ½ - ½ 3 Чечушков Илья Алексеевич 1244 27
107 28 Воробьёв Егор Денисович 1239 3 ½ - ½ 3 Толпекин Михаил Сергеевич 1169 38
108 56 Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 3 0 - 1 Чапчай Кирилл Вячеславович 1166 39
109 26 Иванько Константин Игоревич 1247 1 - 0 Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович 1000 51
110 34 Щелканогов Сергей Павлович 1202 2 0 - 1 Скляренко Георгий Александрович 1065 48
111 40 Субботин Савелий Александрович 1151 2 0 - 1 2 Леонов Арсений Викторович 1306 19
112 20 Валишин Ильяс Ильгизович 1302 2 1 - 0 2 Чистяков Кирилл Викторович 1000 53
113 49 Фролов Матвей Иванович 1055 2 0 - 1 2 Остапив Егор Андреевич 1274 23
114 45 Логинов Кирилл Андреевич 1100 1 - 0 2 Чалин Павел Сергеевич 1083 46
115 37 Чижков Александр Максимович 1180 ½ - ½ Пшеницын Ян Дмитриевич 1038 50
116 55 Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 0 - 1 Курочкин Тимофей Станиславович 1113 43
117 47 Дейруп Эрик Денисович 1082 1 0 - 1 1 Марков Максим Антонович 1000 52
118 54 Гневышев Никита Вадимович 0 0 0 - 1 1 Гуляев Владислав Олегович 1101 44

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
91 1 Болдырев Максим Евгеньевич 1302 7 ½ - ½ Худин Владимир Святославович 1446 14
92 5 Черных Роман Алексеевич 1166 1 - 0 Регнер Дмитрий Сергеевич 1215 3
93 6 Лебзак Артём Игоревич 1082 5 ½ - ½ Мызгин Тимофей Максимович 1193 4
94 32 Федотов Арсений Александрович 1210 5 0 - 1 5 Марьясов Роман Алексеевич 1531 9
95 12 Шипилов Тимофей 1487 5 1 - 0 5 Кузьмин Матвей Евгеньевич 1507 10
96 11 Климкин Евгений Иванович 1498 1 - 0 Мехваник Иван Вячеславович 1392 16
97 13 Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич 1467 1 - 0 Мажитов Тимур Ринатович 1198 35
98 15 Валдас Артур Павлович 1398 ½ - ½ Якимец Борислав Алексеевич 1256 24
99 7 Бубнов Максим Даниилович 1069 4 0 - 1 4 Васильев Даниил Игоревич 1311 18
100 25 Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 1255 4 0 - 1 4 Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович 1554 8
101 21 Белов Лев Евгеньевич 1300 4 0 - 1 Коротовских Кирилл Германович 1334 17
102 2 Радионенко Глеб Олегович 1273 1 - 0 Рыбачёнок Олег Владимирович 1141 41
103 33 Гритчин Арсений Григорьевич 1206 ½ - ½ Сысолин Станислав Александрович 1279 22
104 36 Никитин Григорий Петрович 1181 ½ - ½ Иванько Константин Игоревич 1247 26
105 27 Чечушков Илья Алексеевич 1244 0 - 1 Кудряшов Максим Евгеньевич 1139 42
106 39 Чапчай Кирилл Вячеславович 1166 1 - 0 Воробьёв Егор Денисович 1239 28
107 48 Скляренко Георгий Александрович 1065 1 - 0 Хамидулин Гордей Фархадович 1211 31
108 38 Толпекин Михаил Сергеевич 1169 0 - 1 3 Дорохов Роман Владимирович 1238 29
109 19 Леонов Арсений Викторович 1306 3 ½ - ½ 3 Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 56
110 23 Остапив Егор Андреевич 1274 3 0 - 1 3 Валишин Ильяс Ильгизович 1302 20
111 30 Петров Мирон Дмитриевич 1231 3 1 - 0 Логинов Кирилл Андреевич 1100 45
112 51 Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович 1000 0 - 1 Курочкин Тимофей Станиславович 1113 43
113 46 Чалин Павел Сергеевич 1083 2 1 - 0 2 Щелканогов Сергей Павлович 1202 34
114 53 Чистяков Кирилл Викторович 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Чижков Александр Максимович 1180 37
115 52 Марков Максим Антонович 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Субботин Савелий Александрович 1151 40
116 44 Гуляев Владислав Олегович 1101 2 1 - 0 2 Фролов Матвей Иванович 1055 49
117 50 Пшеницын Ян Дмитриевич 1038 2 1 - 0 0 Гневышев Никита Вадимович 0 54
118 47 Дейруп Эрик Денисович 1082 1 0 - 1 Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 55

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
91 5 Черных Роман Алексеевич 1166 ½ - ½ Болдырев Максим Евгеньевич 1302 1
92 4 Мызгин Тимофей Максимович 1193 6 1 - 0 6 Марьясов Роман Алексеевич 1531 9
93 14 Худин Владимир Святославович 1446 6 0 - 1 6 Шипилов Тимофей 1487 12
94 3 Регнер Дмитрий Сергеевич 1215 ½ - ½ Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич 1467 13
95 11 Климкин Евгений Иванович 1498 ½ - ½ Лебзак Артём Игоревич 1082 6
96 8 Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович 1554 5 1 - 0 5 Якимец Борислав Алексеевич 1256 24
97 10 Кузьмин Матвей Евгеньевич 1507 5 1 - 0 5 Федотов Арсений Александрович 1210 32
98 18 Васильев Даниил Игоревич 1311 5 ½ - ½ 5 Валдас Артур Павлович 1398 15
99 35 Мажитов Тимур Ринатович 1198 0 - 1 Радионенко Глеб Олегович 1273 2
100 16 Мехваник Иван Вячеславович 1392 1 - 0 Чапчай Кирилл Вячеславович 1166 39
101 17 Коротовских Кирилл Германович 1334 0 - 1 Скляренко Георгий Александрович 1065 48
102 42 Кудряшов Максим Евгеньевич 1139 0 - 1 4 Бубнов Максим Даниилович 1069 7
103 20 Валишин Ильяс Ильгизович 1302 4 1 - 0 4 Гритчин Арсений Григорьевич 1206 33
104 26 Иванько Константин Игоревич 1247 4 1 - 0 4 Белов Лев Евгеньевич 1300 21
105 22 Сысолин Станислав Александрович 1279 4 1 - 0 4 Петров Мирон Дмитриевич 1231 30
106 29 Дорохов Роман Владимирович 1238 4 0 - 1 4 Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 1255 25
107 28 Воробьёв Егор Денисович 1239 0 - 1 4 Никитин Григорий Петрович 1181 36
108 43 Курочкин Тимофей Станиславович 1113 ½ - ½ Леонов Арсений Викторович 1306 19
109 56 Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 0 - 1 Чечушков Илья Алексеевич 1244 27
110 31 Хамидулин Гордей Фархадович 1211 ½ - ½ Толпекин Михаил Сергеевич 1169 38
111 41 Рыбачёнок Олег Владимирович 1141 1 - 0 3 Гуляев Владислав Олегович 1101 44
112 37 Чижков Александр Максимович 1180 3 0 - 1 3 Чалин Павел Сергеевич 1083 46
113 40 Субботин Савелий Александрович 1151 3 1 - 0 3 Пшеницын Ян Дмитриевич 1038 50
114 55 Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 0 - 1 3 Остапив Егор Андреевич 1274 23
115 45 Логинов Кирилл Андреевич 1100 0 - 1 Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович 1000 51
116 34 Щелканогов Сергей Павлович 1202 2 1 - 0 2 Марков Максим Антонович 1000 52
117 49 Фролов Матвей Иванович 1055 2 1 - 0 1 Дейруп Эрик Денисович 1082 47
118 54 Гневышев Никита Вадимович 0 0 0 - 1 2 Чистяков Кирилл Викторович 1000 53

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Gr FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 1 Болдырев Максим Евгеньевич 1 1302 1632 Свердловская область 8,0 0,0 49,5 53,5 7
2 5 Черных Роман Алексеевич 1166 1537 Пермский край 7,0 0,0 47,5 51,5 5
3 12 Шипилов Тимофей 3 0 1487 Свердловская область 7,0 0,0 45,5 49,5 7
4 4 Мызгин Тимофей Максимович 1193 1588 Челябинская область 7,0 0,0 42,0 45,0 6
5 9 Марьясов Роман Алексеевич 3 0 1531 Тюменская область 6,0 0,0 50,0 53,0 6
6 6 Лебзак Артём Игоревич 3 1082 1517 Челябинская область 6,0 0,0 49,5 52,5 5
7 14 Худин Владимир Святославович 0 1446 Курганская область 6,0 0,0 47,0 51,0 5
8 3 Регнер Дмитрий Сергеевич 3 1215 1466 Челябинская область 6,0 0,0 46,5 50,5 5
9 11 Климкин Евгений Иванович 0 1498 Челябинская область 6,0 0,0 45,0 49,0 5
10 10 Кузьмин Матвей Евгеньевич 0 1507 Челябинская область 6,0 0,0 44,5 48,5 6
11 8 Овчинников Всеволод Владимирович 0 1554 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 6,0 0,0 41,5 45,5 6
12 13 Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич 3 0 1467 Челябинская область 6,0 0,0 41,0 44,5 5
13 15 Валдас Артур Павлович 0 1398 Свердловская область 5,5 0,0 47,0 51,0 4
14 2 Радионенко Глеб Олегович 2 1273 1579 Томская область 5,5 0,0 43,0 47,0 5
15 16 Мехваник Иван Вячеславович 0 1392 Челябинская область 5,5 0,0 42,5 45,5 5
16 18 Васильев Даниил Игоревич 0 1311 Челябинская область 5,5 0,0 39,0 43,0 5
17 48 Скляренко Георгий Александрович 0 1065 Челябинская область 5,5 0,0 36,0 39,0 5
18 7 Бубнов Максим Даниилович 3 1069 1370 Свердловская область 5,0 0,0 43,5 47,5 5
19 32 Федотов Арсений Александрович 0 1210 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 5,0 0,0 43,5 46,0 5
20 36 Никитин Григорий Петрович 0 1181 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 41,5 44,5 4
21 25 Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич 0 1255 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 41,0 44,0 5
22 24 Якимец Борислав Алексеевич 0 1256 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 40,5 42,5 4
23 26 Иванько Константин Игоревич 0 1247 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 39,5 39,5 4
24 22 Сысолин Станислав Александрович 0 1279 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 37,5 40,5 4
25 20 Валишин Ильяс Ильгизович 0 1302 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 35,5 38,5 5
26 17 Коротовских Кирилл Германович 0 1334 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 41,0 43,5 4
27 35 Мажитов Тимур Ринатович 0 1198 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 37,5 38,5 4
28 39 Чапчай Кирилл Вячеславович 0 1166 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 37,5 37,5 4
29 27 Чечушков Илья Алексеевич 0 1244 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 36,0 38,5 4
30 41 Рыбачёнок Олег Владимирович 0 1141 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 35,0 36,0 4
31 42 Кудряшов Максим Евгеньевич 0 1139 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 34,5 37,0 4
32 33 Гритчин Арсений Григорьевич 0 1206 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 44,5 48,5 3
33 30 Петров Мирон Дмитриевич 0 1231 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 41,5 44,0 4
34 21 Белов Лев Евгеньевич 0 1300 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 40,5 43,5 4
35 31 Хамидулин Гордей Фархадович 0 1211 Тюменская область 4,0 0,0 39,0 41,5 3
36 29 Дорохов Роман Владимирович 0 1238 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 37,0 40,0 4
37 38 Толпекин Михаил Сергеевич 0 1169 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 36,5 39,5 3
38 19 Леонов Арсений Викторович 0 1306 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 36,0 37,0 2
39 40 Субботин Савелий Александрович 0 1151 Санкт-Петербург 4,0 0,0 35,0 37,0 4
40 23 Остапив Егор Андреевич 0 1274 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 34,5 37,0 4
41 43 Курочкин Тимофей Станиславович 0 1113 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 29,0 31,0 3
42 46 Чалин Павел Сергеевич 0 1083 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 27,0 27,0 4
43 28 Воробьёв Егор Денисович 0 1239 Челябинская область 3,5 0,0 37,0 40,0 3
44 56 Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич 0 0 Челябинская область 3,5 0,0 34,0 37,0 3
45 51 Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович 0 1000 Челябинская область 3,5 0,0 29,5 29,5 3
46 34 Щелканогов Сергей Павлович 0 1202 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 35,5 36,5 3
47 44 Гуляев Владислав Олегович 0 1101 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 34,5 34,5 3
48 49 Фролов Матвей Иванович 0 1055 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 31,5 32,5 3
49 37 Чижков Александр Максимович 0 1180 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 31,0 33,0 2
50 53 Чистяков Кирилл Викторович 0 1000 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 28,0 28,0 3
51 50 Пшеницын Ян Дмитриевич 0 1038 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 28,0 28,0 2
52 45 Логинов Кирилл Андреевич 0 1100 Челябинская область 2,5 0,0 32,5 35,5 2
53 55 Кравченко Артём Игоревич 0 0 Челябинская область 2,5 0,0 31,5 32,5 2
54 52 Марков Максим Антонович 0 1000 Челябинская область 2,0 0,0 26,0 26,0 2
55 47 Дейруп Эрик Денисович 0 1082 Челябинская область 1,0 0,0 26,5 26,5 1
56 54 Гневышев Никита Вадимович 0 0 Челябинская область 0,0 0,0 28,0 29,0 0