Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - М9

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-06-27 to 2021-07-03
Tournament place: Челябинск (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 мин + 30 сек на ход, начиная с первого
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Somkin, Evgeni 4135458
Referee: Kaliev, Konstantin 24189642

Schedule: Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - М9

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/27 15.00
2 2021/06/28 10.00
3 2021/06/28 15.00
4 2021/06/29 15.00
5 2021/06/30 10.00
6 2021/06/30 15.00
7 2021/07/01 15.00
8 2021/07/02 15.00
9 2021/07/03 10.00

Players registered in Этап Кубка России 2021 "Кубок Южного Урала" - М9

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Кучма Данил Денисович 0 1732 0
2 RUS Лушников Артем Сергеевич 0 1442 0
3 RUS Родин Дмитрий Александрович 0 1439 0
4 RUS Бармин Калион Васильевич 0 1412 0
5 RUS Иванов Мирон 0 1394 0
6 RUS Лавлинский Владислав Сергеевич 0 1353 0
7 RUS Первунин Андрей Сергеевич 0 1343 0
8 RUS Саварханов Радмир Раилевич 0 1312 0
9 RUS Прохоров Иван Дмитриевич 0 1305 0
10 RUS Дроздов Никита Владимирович 0 1294 0
11 RUS Латыпов Марк Евгеньевич 0 1239 0
12 RUS Панов Тимофей Сергеевич 0 1212 0
13 RUS Харисов Ярослав Александрович 0 1211 0
14 RUS Таскулин Аслан Русланович 0 1210 0
15 RUS Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич 0 1209 0
16 RUS Марков Савва Петрович 0 1184 0
17 RUS Бакарджиев Яромир 0 1174 0
18 RUS Дмитриев Антон Валентинович 0 1168 0
19 RUS Лаптев Егор Вячеславович 0 1168 0
20 RUS Густилин Михаил Максимович 0 1118 0
21 RUS Морозов Макар Олегович 0 1113 0
22 RUS Черемных Родион Александрович 0 1111 0
23 RUS Храмов Александр Игоревич 0 1107 0
24 RUS Долганцев Глеб Алексеевич 0 1077 0
25 RUS Серебровский Георгий Антонович 0 1057 0
26 RUS Фельдман Семён Павлович 0 1046 0
27 RUS Давлетшин Радмир Айдарович 0 1043 0
28 RUS Гаркуша Тимофей Анатольевич 0 1023 0
29 RUS Габдулмазитов Руслан Ренатович 0 1000 0
30 RUS Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич 0 1000 0
31 RUS Сомкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 0 1000 0
32 RUS Фролов Владимир Иванович 0 1000 0
33 RUS Гулиев Демьян Рамизович 0 0 0
34 RUS Зилюков Владимир Владимирович 0 0 0
35 RUS Коломенский Савелий Викторович 0 0 0
36 RUS Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 0 0
37 Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Кучма Данил Денисович 0 1732 0
2 RUS Лушников Артем Сергеевич 0 1442 0
3 RUS Родин Дмитрий Александрович 0 1439 0
4 RUS Бармин Калион Васильевич 0 1412 0
5 RUS Иванов Мирон 0 1394 0
6 RUS Лавлинский Владислав Сергеевич 0 1353 0
7 RUS Первунин Андрей Сергеевич 0 1343 0
8 RUS Саварханов Радмир Раилевич 0 1312 0
9 RUS Прохоров Иван Дмитриевич 0 1305 0
10 RUS Дроздов Никита Владимирович 0 1294 0
11 RUS Латыпов Марк Евгеньевич 0 1239 0
12 RUS Панов Тимофей Сергеевич 0 1212 0
13 RUS Харисов Ярослав Александрович 0 1211 0
14 RUS Таскулин Аслан Русланович 0 1210 0
15 RUS Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич 0 1209 0
16 RUS Марков Савва Петрович 0 1184 0
17 RUS Бакарджиев Яромир 0 1174 0
18 RUS Дмитриев Антон Валентинович 0 1168 0
19 RUS Лаптев Егор Вячеславович 0 1168 0
20 RUS Густилин Михаил Максимович 0 1118 0
21 RUS Морозов Макар Олегович 0 1113 0
22 RUS Черемных Родион Александрович 0 1111 0
23 RUS Храмов Александр Игоревич 0 1107 0
24 RUS Долганцев Глеб Алексеевич 0 1077 0
25 RUS Серебровский Георгий Антонович 0 1057 0
26 RUS Фельдман Семён Павлович 0 1046 0
27 RUS Давлетшин Радмир Айдарович 0 1043 0
28 RUS Гаркуша Тимофей Анатольевич 0 1023 0
29 RUS Габдулмазитов Руслан Ренатович 0 1000 0
30 RUS Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич 0 1000 0
31 RUS Сомкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 0 1000 0
32 RUS Фролов Владимир Иванович 0 1000 0
33 RUS Гулиев Демьян Рамизович 0 0 0
34 RUS Зилюков Владимир Владимирович 0 0 0
35 RUS Коломенский Савелий Викторович 0 0 0
36 RUS Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 0 0
37 Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Кучма Данил Денисович 0 1732 3 Оренбургская область
2 Лушников Артем Сергеевич 0 1442 Оренбургская область
3 Родин Дмитрий Александрович 0 1439 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
4 Бармин Калион Васильевич 55629229 0 1412 Челябинская область
5 Иванов Мирон 34499504 0 1394 3 Республика Татарстан
6 Лавлинский Владислав Сергеевич 55627455 0 1353 Челябинская область
7 Первунин Андрей Сергеевич 0 1343 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
8 Саварханов Радмир Раилевич 0 1312 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
9 Прохоров Иван Дмитриевич 34465928 0 1305 3 Свердловская область
10 Дроздов Никита Владимирович 34480919 0 1294 Челябинская область
11 Латыпов Марк Евгеньевич 0 1239 Санкт-Петербург
12 Панов Тимофей Сергеевич 55624413 0 1212 Челябинская область
13 Харисов Ярослав Александрович 55680100 0 1211 Челябинская область
14 Таскулин Аслан Русланович 0 1210 Тюменская область
15 Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич 0 1209 Свердловская область
16 Марков Савва Петрович 0 1184 Челябинская область
17 Бакарджиев Яромир 55682146 0 1174 Омская область
18 Дмитриев Антон Валентинович 0 1168 Челябинская область
19 Лаптев Егор Вячеславович 55680127 0 1168 Челябинская область
20 Густилин Михаил Максимович 34480951 0 1118 Челябинская область
21 Морозов Макар Олегович 0 1113 Челябинская область
22 Черемных Родион Александрович 34478221 0 1111 Пермский край
23 Храмов Александр Игоревич 0 1107 Челябинская область
24 Долганцев Глеб Алексеевич 0 1077 Челябинская область
25 Серебровский Георгий Антонович 55692257 0 1057 Челябинская область
26 Фельдман Семён Павлович 34379878 0 1046 Челябинская область
27 Давлетшин Радмир Айдарович 0 1043 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
28 Гаркуша Тимофей Анатольевич 0 1023 Челябинская область
29 Габдулмазитов Руслан Ренатович 0 1000 Челябинская область
30 Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич 0 1000 Свердловская область
31 Сомкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 55680240 0 1000 Челябинская область
32 Фролов Владимир Иванович 0 1000 Челябинская область
33 Гулиев Демьян Рамизович 0 0 Челябинская область
34 Зилюков Владимир Владимирович 0 0 Челябинская область2
35 Коломенский Савелий Викторович 0 0 Свердловская область
36 Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 0 Челябинская область

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
131 18 Дмитриев Антон Валентинович 1168 0 0 - 1 0 Кучма Данил Денисович 1732 1
132 2 Лушников Артем Сергеевич 1442 0 1 - 0 0 Лаптев Егор Вячеславович 1168 19
133 20 Густилин Михаил Максимович 1118 0 0 - 1 0 Родин Дмитрий Александрович 1439 3
134 4 Бармин Калион Васильевич 1412 0 1 - 0 0 Черемных Родион Александрович 1111 22
135 24 Долганцев Глеб Алексеевич 1077 0 0 - 1 0 Иванов Мирон 1394 5
136 6 Лавлинский Владислав Сергеевич 1353 0 1 - 0 0 Серебровский Георгий Антонович 1057 25
137 26 Фельдман Семён Павлович 1046 0 ½ - ½ 0 Первунин Андрей Сергеевич 1343 7
138 8 Саварханов Радмир Раилевич 1312 0 1 - 0 0 Давлетшин Радмир Айдарович 1043 27
139 28 Гаркуша Тимофей Анатольевич 1023 0 0 - 1 0 Прохоров Иван Дмитриевич 1305 9
140 10 Дроздов Никита Владимирович 1294 0 1 - 0 0 Габдулмазитов Руслан Ренатович 1000 29
141 30 Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Латыпов Марк Евгеньевич 1239 11
142 12 Панов Тимофей Сергеевич 1212 0 0 - 1 0 Сомкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 1000 31
143 32 Фролов Владимир Иванович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Харисов Ярослав Александрович 1211 13
144 14 Таскулин Аслан Русланович 1210 0 ½ - ½ 0 Гулиев Демьян Рамизович 0 33
145 34 Зилюков Владимир Владимирович 0 0 0 - 1 0 Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич 1209 15
146 16 Марков Савва Петрович 1184 0 0 - 1 0 Коломенский Савелий Викторович 0 35
147 36 Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 0 0 - 1 0 Бакарджиев Яромир 1174 17
148 23 Храмов Александр Игоревич 1107 0 ½ - ½ 0 Морозов Макар Олегович 1113 21

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
131 1 Кучма Данил Денисович 1732 1 1 - 0 1 Прохоров Иван Дмитриевич 1305 9
132 11 Латыпов Марк Евгеньевич 1239 1 ½ - ½ 1 Лушников Артем Сергеевич 1442 2
133 3 Родин Дмитрий Александрович 1439 1 1 - 0 1 Дроздов Никита Владимирович 1294 10
134 13 Харисов Ярослав Александрович 1211 1 0 - 1 1 Бармин Калион Васильевич 1412 4
135 5 Иванов Мирон 1394 1 1 - 0 1 Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич 1209 15
136 17 Бакарджиев Яромир 1174 1 0 - 1 1 Лавлинский Владислав Сергеевич 1353 6
137 31 Сомкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Саварханов Радмир Раилевич 1312 8
138 35 Коломенский Савелий Викторович 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Таскулин Аслан Русланович 1210 14
139 7 Первунин Андрей Сергеевич 1343 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Храмов Александр Игоревич 1107 23
140 21 Морозов Макар Олегович 1113 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Фельдман Семён Павлович 1046 26
141 33 Гулиев Демьян Рамизович 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Панов Тимофей Сергеевич 1212 12
142 27 Давлетшин Радмир Айдарович 1043 0 0 - 1 0 Марков Савва Петрович 1184 16
143 28 Гаркуша Тимофей Анатольевич 1023 0 0 - 1 0 Дмитриев Антон Валентинович 1168 18
144 19 Лаптев Егор Вячеславович 1168 0 1 - 0 0 Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич 1000 30
145 29 Габдулмазитов Руслан Ренатович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Густилин Михаил Максимович 1118 20
146 22 Черемных Родион Александрович 1111 0 1 - 0 0 Фролов Владимир Иванович 1000 32
147 34 Зилюков Владимир Владимирович 0 0 0 - 1 0 Долганцев Глеб Алексеевич 1077 24
148 25 Серебровский Георгий Антонович 1057 0 1 - 0 0 Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 36

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
131 6 Лавлинский Владислав Сергеевич 1353 2 0 - 1 2 Кучма Данил Денисович 1732 1
132 8 Саварханов Радмир Раилевич 1312 2 ½ - ½ 2 Родин Дмитрий Александрович 1439 3
133 4 Бармин Калион Васильевич 1412 2 1 - 0 2 Иванов Мирон 1394 5
134 2 Лушников Артем Сергеевич 1442 1 - 0 Морозов Макар Олегович 1113 21
135 14 Таскулин Аслан Русланович 1210 0 - 1 Первунин Андрей Сергеевич 1343 7
136 9 Прохоров Иван Дмитриевич 1305 1 1 - 0 Латыпов Марк Евгеньевич 1239 11
137 10 Дроздов Никита Владимирович 1294 1 1 - 0 1 Лаптев Егор Вячеславович 1168 19
138 12 Панов Тимофей Сергеевич 1212 1 0 - 1 1 Черемных Родион Александрович 1111 22
139 20 Густилин Михаил Максимович 1118 1 0 - 1 1 Харисов Ярослав Александрович 1211 13
140 15 Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич 1209 1 1 - 0 1 Серебровский Георгий Антонович 1057 25
141 16 Марков Савва Петрович 1184 1 0 - 1 1 Сомкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 1000 31
142 24 Долганцев Глеб Алексеевич 1077 1 0 - 1 1 Бакарджиев Яромир 1174 17
143 18 Дмитриев Антон Валентинович 1168 1 1 - 0 1 Коломенский Савелий Викторович 0 35
144 23 Храмов Александр Игоревич 1107 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Гулиев Демьян Рамизович 0 33
145 26 Фельдман Семён Павлович 1046 ½ 1 - 0 0 Давлетшин Радмир Айдарович 1043 27
146 32 Фролов Владимир Иванович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Гаркуша Тимофей Анатольевич 1023 28
147 36 Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 0 1 - 0 0 Габдулмазитов Руслан Ренатович 1000 29
148 30 Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Зилюков Владимир Владимирович 0 34

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
131 1 Кучма Данил Денисович 1732 3 1 - 0 3 Бармин Калион Васильевич 1412 4
132 3 Родин Дмитрий Александрович 1439 1 - 0 Лушников Артем Сергеевич 1442 2
133 7 Первунин Андрей Сергеевич 1343 1 - 0 Саварханов Радмир Раилевич 1312 8
134 5 Иванов Мирон 1394 2 1 - 0 2 Бакарджиев Яромир 1174 17
135 15 Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич 1209 2 0 - 1 2 Лавлинский Владислав Сергеевич 1353 6
136 9 Прохоров Иван Дмитриевич 1305 2 1 - 0 2 Дмитриев Антон Валентинович 1168 18
137 22 Черемных Родион Александрович 1111 2 0 - 1 2 Дроздов Никита Владимирович 1294 10
138 13 Харисов Ярослав Александрович 1211 2 0 - 1 2 Сомкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 1000 31
139 11 Латыпов Марк Евгеньевич 1239 1 - 0 Фельдман Семён Павлович 1046 26
140 21 Морозов Макар Олегович 1113 1 - 0 Таскулин Аслан Русланович 1210 14
141 16 Марков Савва Петрович 1184 1 1 - 0 Храмов Александр Игоревич 1107 23
142 25 Серебровский Георгий Антонович 1057 1 0 - 1 1 Панов Тимофей Сергеевич 1212 12
143 19 Лаптев Егор Вячеславович 1168 1 1 - 0 1 Гаркуша Тимофей Анатольевич 1023 28
144 34 Зилюков Владимир Владимирович 0 1 0 - 1 1 Густилин Михаил Максимович 1118 20
145 35 Коломенский Савелий Викторович 0 1 1 - 0 1 Долганцев Глеб Алексеевич 1077 24
146 33 Гулиев Демьян Рамизович 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 36
147 27 Давлетшин Радмир Айдарович 1043 0 1 - 0 0 Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич 1000 30
148 29 Габдулмазитов Руслан Ренатович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Фролов Владимир Иванович 1000 32

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
131 3 Родин Дмитрий Александрович 1439 0 - 1 4 Кучма Данил Денисович 1732 1
132 4 Бармин Калион Васильевич 1412 3 1 - 0 Первунин Андрей Сергеевич 1343 7
133 10 Дроздов Никита Владимирович 1294 3 0 - 1 3 Иванов Мирон 1394 5
134 6 Лавлинский Владислав Сергеевич 1353 3 ½ - ½ 3 Прохоров Иван Дмитриевич 1305 9
135 31 Сомкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 1000 3 0 - 1 Латыпов Марк Евгеньевич 1239 11
136 8 Саварханов Радмир Раилевич 1312 1 - 0 Морозов Макар Олегович 1113 21
137 2 Лушников Артем Сергеевич 1442 1 - 0 2 Харисов Ярослав Александрович 1211 13
138 12 Панов Тимофей Сергеевич 1212 2 0 - 1 2 Лаптев Егор Вячеславович 1168 19
139 18 Дмитриев Антон Валентинович 1168 2 0 - 1 2 Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич 1209 15
140 20 Густилин Михаил Максимович 1118 2 1 - 0 2 Марков Савва Петрович 1184 16
141 17 Бакарджиев Яромир 1174 2 0 - 1 2 Черемных Родион Александрович 1111 22
142 23 Храмов Александр Игоревич 1107 1 - 0 2 Коломенский Савелий Викторович 0 35
143 26 Фельдман Семён Павлович 1046 1 - 0 Гулиев Демьян Рамизович 0 33
144 14 Таскулин Аслан Русланович 1210 1 - 0 1 Долганцев Глеб Алексеевич 1077 24
145 32 Фролов Владимир Иванович 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Серебровский Георгий Антонович 1057 25
146 36 Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 1 1 - 0 1 Давлетшин Радмир Айдарович 1043 27
147 28 Гаркуша Тимофей Анатольевич 1023 1 1 - 0 1 Зилюков Владимир Владимирович 0 34
148 30 Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Габдулмазитов Руслан Ренатович 1000 29

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
131 1 Кучма Данил Денисович 1732 5 0 - 1 4 Иванов Мирон 1394 5
132 2 Лушников Артем Сергеевич 1442 0 - 1 4 Бармин Калион Васильевич 1412 4
133 7 Первунин Андрей Сергеевич 1343 0 - 1 Родин Дмитрий Александрович 1439 3
134 11 Латыпов Марк Евгеньевич 1239 1 - 0 Лавлинский Владислав Сергеевич 1353 6
135 9 Прохоров Иван Дмитриевич 1305 1 - 0 Саварханов Радмир Раилевич 1312 8
136 31 Сомкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Дроздов Никита Владимирович 1294 10
137 15 Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич 1209 3 1 - 0 3 Густилин Михаил Максимович 1118 20
138 19 Лаптев Егор Вячеславович 1168 3 1 - 0 3 Черемных Родион Александрович 1111 22
139 23 Храмов Александр Игоревич 1107 1 - 0 Таскулин Аслан Русланович 1210 14
140 21 Морозов Макар Олегович 1113 1 - 0 2 Панов Тимофей Сергеевич 1212 12
141 17 Бакарджиев Яромир 1174 2 1 - 0 Фельдман Семён Павлович 1046 26
142 13 Харисов Ярослав Александрович 1211 2 1 - 0 2 Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 36
143 25 Серебровский Георгий Антонович 1057 2 1 - 0 2 Марков Савва Петрович 1184 16
144 35 Коломенский Савелий Викторович 0 2 0 - 1 2 Гаркуша Тимофей Анатольевич 1023 28
145 33 Гулиев Демьян Рамизович 0 0 - 1 2 Дмитриев Антон Валентинович 1168 18
146 27 Давлетшин Радмир Айдарович 1043 1 1 - 0 1 Фролов Владимир Иванович 1000 32
147 29 Габдулмазитов Руслан Ренатович 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Зилюков Владимир Владимирович 0 34
148 24 Долганцев Глеб Алексеевич 1077 1 0 - 1 0 Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич 1000 30

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
131 11 Латыпов Марк Евгеньевич 1239 0 - 1 5 Кучма Данил Денисович 1732 1
132 4 Бармин Калион Васильевич 1412 5 1 - 0 Родин Дмитрий Александрович 1439 3
133 5 Иванов Мирон 1394 5 1 - 0 Прохоров Иван Дмитриевич 1305 9
134 10 Дроздов Никита Владимирович 1294 4 0 - 1 4 Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич 1209 15
135 6 Лавлинский Владислав Сергеевич 1353 ½ - ½ 4 Лаптев Егор Вячеславович 1168 19
136 8 Саварханов Радмир Раилевич 1312 0 - 1 Лушников Артем Сергеевич 1442 2
137 21 Морозов Макар Олегович 1113 0 - 1 Первунин Андрей Сергеевич 1343 7
138 18 Дмитриев Антон Валентинович 1168 3 1 - 0 Храмов Александр Игоревич 1107 23
139 22 Черемных Родион Александрович 1111 3 0 - 1 3 Харисов Ярослав Александрович 1211 13
140 28 Гаркуша Тимофей Анатольевич 1023 3 0 - 1 3 Бакарджиев Яромир 1174 17
141 20 Густилин Михаил Максимович 1118 3 1 - 0 3 Сомкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 1000 31
142 26 Фельдман Семён Павлович 1046 0 - 1 3 Серебровский Георгий Антонович 1057 25
143 16 Марков Савва Петрович 1184 2 0 - 1 Таскулин Аслан Русланович 1210 14
144 12 Панов Тимофей Сергеевич 1212 2 1 - 0 2 Давлетшин Радмир Айдарович 1043 27
145 36 Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 2 1 - 0 2 Коломенский Савелий Викторович 0 35
146 34 Зилюков Владимир Владимирович 0 2 0 - 1 Гулиев Демьян Рамизович 0 33
147 24 Долганцев Глеб Алексеевич 1077 1 1 - 0 1 Габдулмазитов Руслан Ренатович 1000 29
148 30 Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Фролов Владимир Иванович 1000 32

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
131 15 Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич 1209 5 0 - 1 6 Бармин Калион Васильевич 1412 4
132 1 Кучма Данил Денисович 1732 6 1 - 0 Первунин Андрей Сергеевич 1343 7
133 19 Лаптев Егор Вячеславович 1168 0 - 1 6 Иванов Мирон 1394 5
134 9 Прохоров Иван Дмитриевич 1305 1 - 0 Лушников Артем Сергеевич 1442 2
135 3 Родин Дмитрий Александрович 1439 1 - 0 Латыпов Марк Евгеньевич 1239 11
136 13 Харисов Ярослав Александрович 1211 4 0 - 1 4 Лавлинский Владислав Сергеевич 1353 6
137 25 Серебровский Георгий Антонович 1057 4 0 - 1 4 Дроздов Никита Владимирович 1294 10
138 17 Бакарджиев Яромир 1174 4 1 - 0 4 Дмитриев Антон Валентинович 1168 18
139 14 Таскулин Аслан Русланович 1210 0 - 1 4 Густилин Михаил Максимович 1118 20
140 23 Храмов Александр Игоревич 1107 0 - 1 Саварханов Радмир Раилевич 1312 8
141 22 Черемных Родион Александрович 1111 3 1 - 0 Морозов Макар Олегович 1113 21
142 36 Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 3 0 - 1 3 Панов Тимофей Сергеевич 1212 12
143 31 Сомкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Гаркуша Тимофей Анатольевич 1023 28
144 32 Фролов Владимир Иванович 1000 2 0 - 1 Фельдман Семён Павлович 1046 26
145 33 Гулиев Демьян Рамизович 0 0 - 1 2 Долганцев Глеб Алексеевич 1077 24
146 27 Давлетшин Радмир Айдарович 1043 2 0 - 1 2 Зилюков Владимир Владимирович 0 34
147 29 Габдулмазитов Руслан Ренатович 1000 1 0 - 1 2 Марков Савва Петрович 1184 16
148 35 Коломенский Савелий Викторович 0 2 1 - 0 1 Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич 1000 30

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
131 4 Бармин Калион Васильевич 1412 7 - - + Прохоров Иван Дмитриевич 1305 9
132 5 Иванов Мирон 1394 7 ½ - ½ Родин Дмитрий Александрович 1439 3
133 10 Дроздов Никита Владимирович 1294 5 0 - 1 7 Кучма Данил Денисович 1732 1
134 6 Лавлинский Владислав Сергеевич 1353 5 1 - 0 5 Густилин Михаил Максимович 1118 20
135 15 Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич 1209 5 0 - 1 5 Бакарджиев Яромир 1174 17
136 7 Первунин Андрей Сергеевич 1343 1 - 0 Латыпов Марк Евгеньевич 1239 11
137 8 Саварханов Радмир Раилевич 1312 0 - 1 Лаптев Егор Вячеславович 1168 19
138 2 Лушников Артем Сергеевич 1442 1 - 0 4 Серебровский Георгий Антонович 1057 25
139 12 Панов Тимофей Сергеевич 1212 4 0 - 1 4 Харисов Ярослав Александрович 1211 13
140 18 Дмитриев Антон Валентинович 1168 4 0 - 1 4 Черемных Родион Александрович 1111 22
141 28 Гаркуша Тимофей Анатольевич 1023 4 1 - 0 Храмов Александр Игоревич 1107 23
142 26 Фельдман Семён Павлович 1046 0 - 1 Таскулин Аслан Русланович 1210 14
143 21 Морозов Макар Олегович 1113 1 - 0 3 Сомкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 1000 31
144 24 Долганцев Глеб Алексеевич 1077 3 1 - 0 3 Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 36
145 34 Зилюков Владимир Владимирович 0 3 1 - 0 3 Коломенский Савелий Викторович 0 35
146 16 Марков Савва Петрович 1184 3 1 - 0 2 Фролов Владимир Иванович 1000 32
147 30 Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич 1000 1 1 - 0 Гулиев Демьян Рамизович 0 33
148 29 Габдулмазитов Руслан Ренатович 1000 1 1 - 0 2 Давлетшин Радмир Айдарович 1043 27

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Gr FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 1 Кучма Данил Денисович 3 0 1732 Оренбургская область 8,0 0,0 48,0 52,0 8
2 5 Иванов Мирон 3 0 1394 Республика Татарстан 7,5 0,0 49,0 53,0 7
3 4 Бармин Калион Васильевич 0 1412 Челябинская область 7,0 0,0 50,5 55,5 7
4 9 Прохоров Иван Дмитриевич 3 0 1305 Свердловская область 6,5 0,0 46,5 50,5 6
5 3 Родин Дмитрий Александрович 0 1439 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 6,0 0,0 48,5 53,0 5
6 6 Лавлинский Владислав Сергеевич 0 1353 Челябинская область 6,0 0,0 45,0 49,0 5
7 17 Бакарджиев Яромир 0 1174 Омская область 6,0 0,0 40,0 43,0 6
8 2 Лушников Артем Сергеевич 0 1442 Оренбургская область 5,5 0,0 43,5 47,5 5
9 7 Первунин Андрей Сергеевич 0 1343 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 5,5 0,0 43,0 46,5 5
10 19 Лаптев Егор Вячеславович 0 1168 Челябинская область 5,5 0,0 42,5 44,5 5
11 15 Зиновьев Григорий Андреевич 0 1209 Свердловская область 5,0 0,0 45,0 49,0 5
12 10 Дроздов Никита Владимирович 0 1294 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 44,0 46,0 5
13 22 Черемных Родион Александрович 0 1111 Пермский край 5,0 0,0 41,5 43,5 5
14 13 Харисов Ярослав Александрович 0 1211 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 39,0 41,0 5
15 20 Густилин Михаил Максимович 0 1118 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 37,5 39,5 5
16 28 Гаркуша Тимофей Анатольевич 0 1023 Челябинская область 5,0 0,0 35,0 37,0 5
17 11 Латыпов Марк Евгеньевич 0 1239 Санкт-Петербург 4,5 0,0 43,5 45,5 4
18 8 Саварханов Радмир Раилевич 0 1312 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 4,5 0,0 39,5 41,5 4
19 21 Морозов Макар Олегович 0 1113 Челябинская область 4,5 0,0 36,0 39,0 4
20 14 Таскулин Аслан Русланович 0 1210 Тюменская область 4,5 0,0 33,0 35,5 4
21 18 Дмитриев Антон Валентинович 0 1168 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 41,5 44,0 4
22 25 Серебровский Георгий Антонович 0 1057 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 36,0 38,0 4
23 12 Панов Тимофей Сергеевич 0 1212 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 32,5 34,5 4
24 Долганцев Глеб Алексеевич 0 1077 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 32,5 34,5 4
25 34 Зилюков Владимир Владимирович 0 0 Челябинская область2 4,0 0,0 28,5 30,5 4
26 16 Марков Савва Петрович 0 1184 Челябинская область 4,0 0,0 27,0 29,0 4
27 23 Храмов Александр Игоревич 0 1107 Челябинская область 3,5 0,0 35,0 37,5 3
28 26 Фельдман Семён Павлович 0 1046 Челябинская область 3,5 0,0 33,5 35,5 3
29 31 Сомкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 0 1000 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 37,5 41,5 3
30 35 Коломенский Савелий Викторович 0 0 Свердловская область 3,0 0,0 32,0 34,0 3
31 36 Маткин Максим Сергеевич 0 0 Челябинская область 3,0 0,0 30,5 32,5 3
32 33 Гулиев Демьян Рамизович 0 0 Челябинская область 2,5 0,0 30,5 32,5 2
33 32 Фролов Владимир Иванович 0 1000 Челябинская область 2,0 2,0 30,5 32,5 2
34 29 Габдулмазитов Руслан Ренатович 0 1000 Челябинская область 2,0 2,0 29,0 31,0 2
35 27 Давлетшин Радмир Айдарович 0 1043 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 2,0 2,0 27,0 29,0 2
36 30 Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич 0 1000 Свердловская область 2,0 0,0 27,5 29,5 2