IRT Activo - Pereira 20 Junio

Chess tournament overview

Country: Colombia
Tournament date: 2021-06-20 to 2021-06-20
Tournament place: Pereira, Coliseo Menor (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 10 seg
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Oscar Humberto Ardila
Main referee: FA Jose Gabriel Zuluaga ID 4428412

Schedule: IRT Activo - Pereira 20 Junio

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/20 9:00
2 2021/06/20 9:50
3 2021/06/20 10:40
4 2021/06/20 11:30
5 2021/06/20 12:20
6 2021/06/20 1:10 p.m
7 2021/06/20 2:00 p.m.

Players registered in IRT Activo - Pereira 20 Junio

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 COL FM Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo 2325 0 -28
2 COL IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2277 0 -24
3 COL FM Gallego Julian Andres 2122 0 6
4 COL CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 2078 0 -29
5 COL FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2077 0 -1
6 COL Quiros Juan Pablo 2044 0 -1
7 COL Cardona Fabio 1978 0 -12
8 COL Castano Nestor 1973 0 -42
9 COL Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando 1969 0 -15
10 COL CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1962 0 -8
11 VEN Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1951 0 47
12 COL Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1941 0 -6
13 COL CM Agudelo Pineres Oscar Marino 1915 0 -1
14 COL Gonzalez Walter 1887 0 35
15 COL Diaz Gonzalez Steven Camilo 1872 0 32
16 COL Gutierrez Jhon Jaime 1834 0 2
17 COL Ballesteros Lopez William 1796 0 -9
18 COL Londono Arias Julian Andres 1781 0 -3
19 RIS Ramirez Andres Felipe 1761 1761 -54
20 COL Ortiz Luis Miguel 1741 0 -15
21 COL Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1736 0 -22
22 COL Orozco Giraldo Jhon Edison 1719 0 -34
23 COL Molano Walter Rene 1693 0 -21
24 COL Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 1683 0 20
25 COL Marin Ortiz Orlando 1681 0 -4
26 VEN Abreu Peyegrin Willians Ibrahin 1665 0 2
27 COL Ramirez Ramirez Anderson 1664 0 64
28 COL WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1619 0 9
29 QUI Molina Espitia Miller Andres 1610 1600 17
30 COL Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1562 0 0
31 COL Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 1525 0 17
32 COL Cruz Duque Esteban 1498 0 -14
33 COL Tabares Cano Steve 1470 0 11
34 VEN Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1396 0 48
35 RIS Trujillo Bahamon Halan David 1332 1332 19
36 COL Lopez Maria Fernanda 1148 0 -5
37 QUI Gazo Cardona Nibaldo 0 1600 0
38 RIS Piedrahita Londono Juan Camilo 0 1600 0
39 RIS Toro Ortega Jhefferson 0 1570 0
40 CAL Hincapie Lopez Santiago 0 1566 0
41 COL Alvarez Luis Fernando 0 0 0
42 COL Alvarez Vargas Santiago 0 0 0
43 COL Betancur Florez Daniela 0 0 0
44 COL Cardona Duque Juan Camilo 0 0 0
45 COL Londono Londono Yeison David 0 0 0
46 COL Morales Gordillo Juan David 0 0 0
47 COL Murcia Munoz Johan Andres 0 0 0
48 RIS Sanchez Hernandez Alejandro 0 0 0
49 COL Sanchez Palacio Elizabeth 0 0 0
50 COL Toro Lopez Braian Estiven 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 COL FM Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo 2325 0 -28
2 COL IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2277 0 -24
3 COL FM Gallego Julian Andres 2122 0 6
4 COL CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 2078 0 -29
5 COL FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2077 0 -1
6 COL Quiros Juan Pablo 2044 0 -1
7 COL Cardona Fabio 1978 0 -12
8 COL Castano Nestor 1973 0 -42
9 COL Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando 1969 0 -15
10 COL CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1962 0 -8
11 VEN Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1951 0 47
12 COL Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1941 0 -6
13 COL CM Agudelo Pineres Oscar Marino 1915 0 -1
14 COL Gonzalez Walter 1887 0 35
15 COL Diaz Gonzalez Steven Camilo 1872 0 32
16 COL Gutierrez Jhon Jaime 1834 0 2
17 COL Ballesteros Lopez William 1796 0 -9
18 COL Londono Arias Julian Andres 1781 0 -3
19 RIS Ramirez Andres Felipe 1761 1761 -54
20 COL Ortiz Luis Miguel 1741 0 -15
21 COL Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1736 0 -22
22 COL Orozco Giraldo Jhon Edison 1719 0 -34
23 COL Molano Walter Rene 1693 0 -21
24 COL Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 1683 0 20
25 COL Marin Ortiz Orlando 1681 0 -4
26 VEN Abreu Peyegrin Willians Ibrahin 1665 0 2
27 COL Ramirez Ramirez Anderson 1664 0 64
28 COL WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1619 0 9
29 QUI Molina Espitia Miller Andres 1610 1600 17
30 COL Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1562 0 0
31 COL Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 1525 0 17
32 COL Cruz Duque Esteban 1498 0 -14
33 COL Tabares Cano Steve 1470 0 11
34 VEN Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1396 0 48
35 RIS Trujillo Bahamon Halan David 1332 1332 19
36 COL Lopez Maria Fernanda 1148 0 -5
37 QUI Gazo Cardona Nibaldo 0 1600 0
38 RIS Piedrahita Londono Juan Camilo 0 1600 0
39 RIS Toro Ortega Jhefferson 0 1570 0
40 CAL Hincapie Lopez Santiago 0 1566 0
41 COL Alvarez Luis Fernando 0 0 0
42 COL Alvarez Vargas Santiago 0 0 0
43 COL Betancur Florez Daniela 0 0 0
44 COL Cardona Duque Juan Camilo 0 0 0
45 COL Londono Londono Yeison David 0 0 0
46 COL Morales Gordillo Juan David 0 0 0
47 COL Murcia Munoz Johan Andres 0 0 0
48 RIS Sanchez Hernandez Alejandro 0 0 0
49 COL Sanchez Palacio Elizabeth 0 0 0
50 COL Toro Lopez Braian Estiven 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 FM Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo 4404815 COL 2325
2 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 4400348 COL 2277
3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 4441192 COL 2122
4 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 4404742 COL 2078
5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 4405501 COL 2077
6 Quiros Juan Pablo 4444841 COL 2044
7 Cardona Fabio 4401514 COL 1978
8 Castano Nestor 4441770 COL 1973
9 Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando 4434366 COL 1969
10 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 4405447 COL 1962
11 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 3931510 VEN 1951
12 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 4404475 COL 1941
13 CM Agudelo Pineres Oscar Marino 4443578 COL 1915
14 Gonzalez Walter 4444825 COL 1887
15 Diaz Gonzalez Steven Camilo 4495489 COL 1872
16 Gutierrez Jhon Jaime 4428013 COL 1834
17 Ballesteros Lopez William 4410424 COL 1796
18 Londono Arias Julian Andres 4466640 COL 1781
19 Ramirez Andres Felipe 4491610 RIS 1761
20 Ortiz Luis Miguel 4439600 COL 1741
21 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 4409191 COL 1736
22 Orozco Giraldo Jhon Edison 4484150 COL 1719
23 Molano Walter Rene 4405579 COL 1693
24 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 4483103 COL 1683
25 Marin Ortiz Orlando 4409124 COL 1681
26 Abreu Peyegrin Willians Ibrahin 3980332 VEN 1665
27 Ramirez Ramirez Anderson 4471695 COL 1664
28 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 4450850 COL 1619
29 Molina Espitia Miller Andres 4495500 QUI 1610
30 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 4495357 COL 1562
31 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 4441001 COL 1525
32 Cruz Duque Esteban 4495985 COL 1498
33 Tabares Cano Steve 4496175 COL 1470
34 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 3957829 VEN 1396
35 Trujillo Bahamon Halan David 4495926 RIS 1332
36 Lopez Maria Fernanda 4483049 COL 1148
37 Gazo Cardona Nibaldo 4491564 QUI 1600
38 Piedrahita Londono Juan Camilo 4496728 RIS 1600
39 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 4491670 RIS 1570
40 Hincapie Lopez Santiago 4472519 CAL 1566
41 Alvarez Luis Fernando 4456602 COL 0
42 Alvarez Vargas Santiago COL 0
43 Betancur Florez Daniela 4496124 COL 0
44 Cardona Duque Juan Camilo 4496906 COL 0
45 Londono Londono Yeison David COL 0
46 Morales Gordillo Juan David COL 0
47 Murcia Munoz Johan Andres COL 0
48 Sanchez Hernandez Alejandro RIS 0
49 Sanchez Palacio Elizabeth COL 0
50 Toro Lopez Braian Estiven COL 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo 2325 0 0 - 1 0 Abreu Peyegrin Willians Ibrahin 1665 26
2 27 Ramirez Ramirez Anderson 1664 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2277 2
3 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2122 0 ½ - ½ 0 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1619 28
4 29 Molina Espitia Miller Andres 1610 0 0 - 1 0 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 2078 4
5 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2077 0 0 - 1 0 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1562 30
6 31 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 1525 0 0 - 1 0 Quiros Juan Pablo 2044 6
7 7 Cardona Fabio 1978 0 1 - 0 0 Cruz Duque Esteban 1498 32
8 33 Tabares Cano Steve 1470 0 ½ - ½ 0 Castano Nestor 1973 8
9 9 Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando 1969 0 1 - 0 0 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1396 34
10 35 Trujillo Bahamon Halan David 1332 0 0 - 1 0 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1962 10
11 11 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1951 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Maria Fernanda 1148 36
12 37 Gazo Cardona Nibaldo 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1941 12
13 13 CM Agudelo Pineres Oscar Marino 1915 0 1 - 0 0 Piedrahita Londono Juan Camilo 1600 38
14 39 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1570 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Walter 1887 14
15 15 Diaz Gonzalez Steven Camilo 1872 0 1 - 0 0 Hincapie Lopez Santiago 1566 40
16 41 Alvarez Luis Fernando 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gutierrez Jhon Jaime 1834 16
17 17 Ballesteros Lopez William 1796 0 1 - 0 0 Alvarez Vargas Santiago 0 42
18 43 Betancur Florez Daniela 0 0 0 - 1 0 Londono Arias Julian Andres 1781 18
19 19 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1761 0 1 - 0 0 Cardona Duque Juan Camilo 0 44
20 45 Londono Londono Yeison David 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ortiz Luis Miguel 1741 20
21 21 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1736 0 1 - 0 0 Morales Gordillo Juan David 0 46
22 47 Murcia Munoz Johan Andres 0 0 0 - 1 0 Orozco Giraldo Jhon Edison 1719 22
23 23 Molano Walter Rene 1693 0 1 - 0 0 Sanchez Hernandez Alejandro 0 48
24 49 Sanchez Palacio Elizabeth 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 1683 24
25 25 Marin Ortiz Orlando 1681 0 1 - 0 0 Toro Lopez Braian Estiven 0 50

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 2078 1 1 - 0 1 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1761 19
2 6 Quiros Juan Pablo 2044 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1736 21
3 18 Londono Arias Julian Andres 1781 1 0 - 1 1 Cardona Fabio 1978 7
4 20 Ortiz Luis Miguel 1741 1 0 - 1 1 Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando 1969 9
5 10 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1962 1 1 - 0 1 Molano Walter Rene 1693 23
6 22 Orozco Giraldo Jhon Edison 1719 1 0 - 1 1 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1951 11
7 12 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1941 1 1 - 0 1 Marin Ortiz Orlando 1681 25
8 24 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 1683 1 ½ - ½ 1 CM Agudelo Pineres Oscar Marino 1915 13
9 14 Gonzalez Walter 1887 1 1 - 0 1 Alvarez Luis Fernando 0 41
10 26 Abreu Peyegrin Willians Ibrahin 1665 1 0 - 1 1 Diaz Gonzalez Steven Camilo 1872 15
11 30 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1562 1 0 - 1 1 Ballesteros Lopez William 1796 17
12 2 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2277 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Tabares Cano Steve 1470 33
13 8 Castano Nestor 1973 ½ ½ - ½ ½ FM Gallego Julian Andres 2122 3
14 28 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1619 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Ramirez Ramirez Anderson 1664 27
15 40 Hincapie Lopez Santiago 1566 0 0 - 1 0 FM Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo 2325 1
16 42 Alvarez Vargas Santiago 0 0 0 - 1 0 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2077 5
17 16 Gutierrez Jhon Jaime 1834 0 1 - 0 0 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1570 39
18 44 Cardona Duque Juan Camilo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Molina Espitia Miller Andres 1610 29
19 46 Morales Gordillo Juan David 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 1525 31
20 32 Cruz Duque Esteban 1498 0 1 - 0 0 Betancur Florez Daniela 0 43
21 34 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1396 0 1 - 0 0 Londono Londono Yeison David 0 45
22 48 Sanchez Hernandez Alejandro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Trujillo Bahamon Halan David 1332 35
23 36 Lopez Maria Fernanda 1148 0 1 - 0 0 Murcia Munoz Johan Andres 0 47
24 50 Toro Lopez Braian Estiven 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gazo Cardona Nibaldo 1600 37
25 38 Piedrahita Londono Juan Camilo 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Sanchez Palacio Elizabeth 0 49

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1951 2 1 - 0 2 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 2078 4
2 15 Diaz Gonzalez Steven Camilo 1872 2 1 - 0 2 Quiros Juan Pablo 2044 6
3 7 Cardona Fabio 1978 2 ½ - ½ 2 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1941 12
4 9 Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando 1969 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gonzalez Walter 1887 14
5 17 Ballesteros Lopez William 1796 2 0 - 1 2 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1962 10
6 13 CM Agudelo Pineres Oscar Marino 1915 0 - 1 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2277 2
7 1 FM Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo 2325 1 1 - 0 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 1683 24
8 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2122 1 1 - 0 1 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1562 30
9 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2077 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1619 28
10 27 Ramirez Ramirez Anderson 1664 1 ½ - ½ 1 Castano Nestor 1973 8
11 29 Molina Espitia Miller Andres 1610 1 0 - 1 1 Gutierrez Jhon Jaime 1834 16
12 31 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 1525 1 ½ - ½ 1 Londono Arias Julian Andres 1781 18
13 19 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1761 1 1 - 0 1 Cruz Duque Esteban 1498 32
14 35 Trujillo Bahamon Halan David 1332 1 0 - 1 1 Ortiz Luis Miguel 1741 20
15 21 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1736 1 0 - 1 1 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1396 34
16 37 Gazo Cardona Nibaldo 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Orozco Giraldo Jhon Edison 1719 22
17 23 Molano Walter Rene 1693 1 1 - 0 1 Lopez Maria Fernanda 1148 36
18 25 Marin Ortiz Orlando 1681 1 1 - 0 1 Piedrahita Londono Juan Camilo 1600 38
19 41 Alvarez Luis Fernando 0 1 1 - 0 1 Abreu Peyegrin Willians Ibrahin 1665 26
20 33 Tabares Cano Steve 1470 ½ 1 - 0 0 Hincapie Lopez Santiago 1566 40
21 39 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1570 0 0 - 1 0 Morales Gordillo Juan David 0 46
22 47 Murcia Munoz Johan Andres 0 0 0 - 1 0 Alvarez Vargas Santiago 0 42
23 43 Betancur Florez Daniela 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Hernandez Alejandro 0 48
24 49 Sanchez Palacio Elizabeth 0 0 1 - 0 0 Cardona Duque Juan Camilo 0 44
25 45 Londono Londono Yeison David 0 0 1 - 0 0 Toro Lopez Braian Estiven 0 50

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1962 3 0 - 1 3 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1951 11
2 2 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2277 1 - 0 3 Diaz Gonzalez Steven Camilo 1872 15
3 14 Gonzalez Walter 1887 1 - 0 Cardona Fabio 1978 7
4 12 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1941 1 - 0 Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando 1969 9
5 19 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1761 2 0 - 1 2 FM Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo 2325 1
6 20 Ortiz Luis Miguel 1741 2 0 - 1 2 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2122 3
7 4 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 2078 2 1 - 0 2 Molano Walter Rene 1693 23
8 25 Marin Ortiz Orlando 1681 2 0 - 1 2 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2077 5
9 6 Quiros Juan Pablo 2044 2 1 - 0 2 Alvarez Luis Fernando 0 41
10 16 Gutierrez Jhon Jaime 1834 2 1 - 0 2 Gazo Cardona Nibaldo 1600 37
11 34 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1396 2 0 - 1 2 Ballesteros Lopez William 1796 17
12 8 Castano Nestor 1973 0 - 1 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 1525 31
13 18 Londono Arias Julian Andres 1781 1 - 0 CM Agudelo Pineres Oscar Marino 1915 13
14 24 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 1683 1 - 0 Tabares Cano Steve 1470 33
15 22 Orozco Giraldo Jhon Edison 1719 1 0 - 1 Ramirez Ramirez Anderson 1664 27
16 36 Lopez Maria Fernanda 1148 1 0 - 1 1 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1736 21
17 26 Abreu Peyegrin Willians Ibrahin 1665 1 1 - 0 1 Piedrahita Londono Juan Camilo 1600 38
18 28 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1619 1 1 - 0 1 Alvarez Vargas Santiago 0 42
19 48 Sanchez Hernandez Alejandro 0 1 0 - 1 1 Molina Espitia Miller Andres 1610 29
20 30 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1562 1 ½ - ½ 1 Londono Londono Yeison David 0 45
21 32 Cruz Duque Esteban 1498 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Palacio Elizabeth 0 49
22 46 Morales Gordillo Juan David 0 1 0 - 1 1 Trujillo Bahamon Halan David 1332 35
23 44 Cardona Duque Juan Camilo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1570 39
24 40 Hincapie Lopez Santiago 1566 0 1 - 0 0 Murcia Munoz Johan Andres 0 47
25 50 Toro Lopez Braian Estiven 0 0 0 - 1 0 Betancur Florez Daniela 0 43

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1951 4 1 - 0 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1941 12
2 14 Gonzalez Walter 1887 ½ - ½ IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2277 2
3 1 FM Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo 2325 3 0 - 1 3 Quiros Juan Pablo 2044 6
4 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2122 3 1 - 0 3 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1962 10
5 15 Diaz Gonzalez Steven Camilo 1872 3 1 - 0 3 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 2078 4
6 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2077 3 1 - 0 3 Gutierrez Jhon Jaime 1834 16
7 17 Ballesteros Lopez William 1796 3 ½ - ½ Cardona Fabio 1978 7
8 9 Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando 1969 ½ - ½ Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 1683 24
9 27 Ramirez Ramirez Anderson 1664 1 - 0 Londono Arias Julian Andres 1781 18
10 31 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 1525 0 - 1 2 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1761 19
11 29 Molina Espitia Miller Andres 1610 2 1 - 0 2 Ortiz Luis Miguel 1741 20
12 21 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1736 2 1 - 0 2 Cruz Duque Esteban 1498 32
13 23 Molano Walter Rene 1693 2 0 - 1 2 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1396 34
14 35 Trujillo Bahamon Halan David 1332 2 0 - 1 2 Marin Ortiz Orlando 1681 25
15 37 Gazo Cardona Nibaldo 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Abreu Peyegrin Willians Ibrahin 1665 26
16 41 Alvarez Luis Fernando 0 2 0 - 1 2 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1619 28
17 13 CM Agudelo Pineres Oscar Marino 1915 1 - 0 Castano Nestor 1973 8
18 33 Tabares Cano Steve 1470 1 - 0 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1562 30
19 45 Londono Londono Yeison David 0 1 - 0 1 Lopez Maria Fernanda 1148 36
20 42 Alvarez Vargas Santiago 0 1 0 - 1 1 Orozco Giraldo Jhon Edison 1719 22
21 38 Piedrahita Londono Juan Camilo 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Morales Gordillo Juan David 0 46
22 39 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1570 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Hernandez Alejandro 0 48
23 43 Betancur Florez Daniela 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Hincapie Lopez Santiago 1566 40
24 49 Sanchez Palacio Elizabeth 0 1 0 - 1 0 Toro Lopez Braian Estiven 0 50
25 47 Murcia Munoz Johan Andres 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cardona Duque Juan Camilo 0 44

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Quiros Juan Pablo 2044 4 0 - 1 5 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1951 11
2 2 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2277 4 0 - 1 4 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2077 5
3 15 Diaz Gonzalez Steven Camilo 1872 4 0 - 1 4 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2122 3
4 17 Ballesteros Lopez William 1796 0 - 1 4 Gonzalez Walter 1887 14
5 12 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1941 0 - 1 Ramirez Ramirez Anderson 1664 27
6 34 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1396 3 0 - 1 3 FM Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo 2325 1
7 4 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 2078 3 1 - 0 3 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1736 21
8 7 Cardona Fabio 1978 3 1 - 0 3 Molina Espitia Miller Andres 1610 29
9 28 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1619 3 0 - 1 3 Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando 1969 9
10 10 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1962 3 1 - 0 3 Gazo Cardona Nibaldo 1600 37
11 16 Gutierrez Jhon Jaime 1834 3 1 - 0 3 Marin Ortiz Orlando 1681 25
12 24 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 1683 3 1 - 0 3 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1761 19
13 31 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 1525 0 - 1 CM Agudelo Pineres Oscar Marino 1915 13
14 18 Londono Arias Julian Andres 1781 1 - 0 Londono Londono Yeison David 0 45
15 20 Ortiz Luis Miguel 1741 2 1 - 0 Tabares Cano Steve 1470 33
16 22 Orozco Giraldo Jhon Edison 1719 2 0 - 1 2 Trujillo Bahamon Halan David 1332 35
17 46 Morales Gordillo Juan David 0 2 1 - 0 2 Molano Walter Rene 1693 23
18 26 Abreu Peyegrin Willians Ibrahin 1665 2 1 - 0 2 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1570 39
19 32 Cruz Duque Esteban 1498 2 1 - 0 2 Alvarez Luis Fernando 0 41
20 8 Castano Nestor 1973 0 - 1 Hincapie Lopez Santiago 1566 40
21 30 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1562 1 - 0 Betancur Florez Daniela 0 43
22 36 Lopez Maria Fernanda 1148 1 1 - 0 1 Cardona Duque Juan Camilo 0 44
23 48 Sanchez Hernandez Alejandro 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Piedrahita Londono Juan Camilo 1600 38
24 42 Alvarez Vargas Santiago 0 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Palacio Elizabeth 0 49
25 50 Toro Lopez Braian Estiven 0 1 1 - 0 0 Murcia Munoz Johan Andres 0 47

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1951 6 0 - 1 5 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2122 3
2 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2077 5 ½ - ½ 5 Gonzalez Walter 1887 14
3 27 Ramirez Ramirez Anderson 1664 ½ - ½ 4 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 2078 4
4 1 FM Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo 2325 4 1 - 0 4 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1962 10
5 9 Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando 1969 4 0 - 1 4 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2277 2
6 16 Gutierrez Jhon Jaime 1834 4 0 - 1 4 Quiros Juan Pablo 2044 6
7 7 Cardona Fabio 1978 4 ½ - ½ 4 Diaz Gonzalez Steven Camilo 1872 15
8 18 Londono Arias Julian Andres 1781 1 - 0 4 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 1683 24
9 13 CM Agudelo Pineres Oscar Marino 1915 1 - 0 Ballesteros Lopez William 1796 17
10 21 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1736 3 0 - 1 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1941 12
11 19 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1761 3 0 - 1 3 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1396 34
12 37 Gazo Cardona Nibaldo 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Ortiz Luis Miguel 1741 20
13 25 Marin Ortiz Orlando 1681 3 1 - 0 3 Cruz Duque Esteban 1498 32
14 29 Molina Espitia Miller Andres 1610 3 1 - 0 3 Abreu Peyegrin Willians Ibrahin 1665 26
15 35 Trujillo Bahamon Halan David 1332 3 0 - 1 3 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1619 28
16 33 Tabares Cano Steve 1470 1 - 0 3 Morales Gordillo Juan David 0 46
17 40 Hincapie Lopez Santiago 1566 ½ - ½ Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1562 30
18 45 Londono Londono Yeison David 0 ½ - ½ Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 1525 31
19 39 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1570 2 0 - 1 2 Orozco Giraldo Jhon Edison 1719 22
20 23 Molano Walter Rene 1693 2 0 - 1 2 Toro Lopez Braian Estiven 0 50
21 41 Alvarez Luis Fernando 0 2 1 - 0 2 Lopez Maria Fernanda 1148 36
22 38 Piedrahita Londono Juan Camilo 1600 1 - 0 2 Alvarez Vargas Santiago 0 42
23 43 Betancur Florez Daniela 0 0 - 1 Castano Nestor 1973 8
24 44 Cardona Duque Juan Camilo 0 1 0 - 1 Sanchez Hernandez Alejandro 0 48
25 49 Sanchez Palacio Elizabeth 0 1 1 - 0 0 Murcia Munoz Johan Andres 0 47

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres COL 2122 6,0 1,0 19,5 24,75
2 11 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose VEN 1951 6,0 0,0 21,0 23,00
3 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo COL 2077 5,5 0,5 20,0 21,75
4 14 Gonzalez Walter COL 1887 5,5 0,5 20,0 20,25
5 2 IM Rios Parra Alejandro COL 2277 5,0 0,0 23,5 21,75
6 27 Ramirez Ramirez Anderson COL 1664 5,0 0,0 20,5 20,00
7 6 Quiros Juan Pablo COL 2044 5,0 0,0 19,5 18,00
8 1 FM Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo COL 2325 5,0 0,0 18,0 18,00
9 15 Diaz Gonzalez Steven Camilo COL 1872 4,5 0,0 22,0 17,75
10 7 Cardona Fabio COL 1978 4,5 0,0 21,0 17,75
11 12 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando COL 1941 4,5 0,0 20,5 16,25
12 4 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto COL 2078 4,5 0,0 19,5 14,50
13 18 Londono Arias Julian Andres COL 1781 4,5 0,0 19,0 14,50
14 13 CM Agudelo Pineres Oscar Marino COL 1915 4,5 0,0 17,5 13,50
15 9 Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando COL 1969 4,0 0,0 21,5 16,75
16 28 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana COL 1619 4,0 0,0 20,5 13,50
17 10 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert COL 1962 4,0 0,0 20,5 11,50
18 24 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela COL 1683 4,0 0,0 19,5 12,75
19 16 Gutierrez Jhon Jaime COL 1834 4,0 0,0 19,0 13,00
20 29 Molina Espitia Miller Andres QUI 1610 4,0 0,0 18,0 10,50
21 20 Ortiz Luis Miguel COL 1741 4,0 0,0 17,5 12,50
22 25 Marin Ortiz Orlando COL 1681 4,0 0,0 17,5 11,50
23 34 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias VEN 1396 4,0 0,0 16,5 11,00
24 17 Ballesteros Lopez William COL 1796 3,5 0,0 20,0 11,25
25 33 Tabares Cano Steve COL 1470 3,5 0,0 17,0 10,25
26 41 Alvarez Luis Fernando COL 0 3,0 0,0 19,0 9,00
27 21 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry COL 1736 3,0 0,0 19,0 8,00
28 30 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban COL 1562 3,0 0,0 18,5 10,00
29 19 Ramirez Andres Felipe RIS 1761 3,0 0,0 18,5 7,00
30 31 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne COL 1525 3,0 0,0 18,0 9,25
31 37 Gazo Cardona Nibaldo QUI 1600 3,0 0,0 18,0 9,00
32 35 Trujillo Bahamon Halan David RIS 1332 3,0 0,0 18,0 8,50
33 26 Abreu Peyegrin Willians Ibrahin VEN 1665 3,0 0,0 17,0 9,50
34 45 Londono Londono Yeison David COL 0 3,0 0,0 17,0 8,00
35 32 Cruz Duque Esteban COL 1498 3,0 0,0 15,0 6,50
36 40 Hincapie Lopez Santiago CAL 1566 3,0 0,0 15,0 4,75
37 22 Orozco Giraldo Jhon Edison COL 1719 3,0 0,0 15,0 4,00
38 46 Morales Gordillo Juan David COL 0 3,0 0,0 13,5 6,50
39 50 Toro Lopez Braian Estiven COL 0 3,0 0,0 11,5 4,00
40 8 Castano Nestor COL 1973 2,5 0,0 19,0 8,75
41 38 Piedrahita Londono Juan Camilo RIS 1600 2,5 0,0 14,5 5,25
42 48 Sanchez Hernandez Alejandro RIS 0 2,5 0,0 11,0 3,75
43 23 Molano Walter Rene COL 1693 2,0 0,0 16,5 4,50
44 39 Toro Ortega Jhefferson RIS 1570 2,0 0,0 15,5 3,50
45 42 Alvarez Vargas Santiago COL 0 2,0 0,0 15,0 2,00
46 36 Lopez Maria Fernanda COL 1148 2,0 0,0 12,0 1,00
47 49 Sanchez Palacio Elizabeth COL 0 2,0 0,0 11,5 1,00
48 43 Betancur Florez Daniela COL 0 1,5 0,0 14,5 4,50
49 44 Cardona Duque Juan Camilo COL 0 1,0 0,0 11,5 0,00
50 47 Murcia Munoz Johan Andres COL 0 0,0 0,0 12,0 0,00