Sakvelmokmedo Turniri

Chess tournament overview

Country: Georgia
Tournament date: 2021-07-06 to 2021-07-07
Tournament place: Kutaisi (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3 min plus 2 sec
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Imereti Chess Federation
Main referee: IO, IA Arsenidze Aleksandre (13609289)
Referee: IA Kikvidze Inga (13611585)

Schedule: Sakvelmokmedo Turniri

Round Date Time
1 2021/07/06 15:00
2 2021/07/06 16:00
3 2021/07/06 17:00
4 2021/07/06 18:00
5 2021/07/07 15:00
6 2021/07/07 16:00
7 2021/07/07 17:00

Players registered in Sakvelmokmedo Turniri

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GEO Tskipurishvili Daviti 1825 0 -14
2 GEO Nemsadze Daviti 1813 0 -15
3 GEO Kirtadze Anastasia 1539 0 4
4 GEO Giorgadze Giorgi 1526 0 21
5 GEO Khvadagiani Kristine 1327 0 18
6 GEO Chaladze Giorgi 1283 0 -7
7 GEO Iashvili Elene 1268 0 4
8 GEO Gabadadze Gabriel 1254 0 -14
9 GEO Paichadze Luka 1215 0 -6
10 GEO Svanadze Alexandre 1206 0 11
11 GEO Bregvadze Mikheil 1181 0 50
12 GEO Kostava Elene 1171 0 -2
13 GEO Kutateladze Anastasia 1140 0 -2
14 GEO Ashotia Barbare 1125 0 -7
15 GEO Iobidze Toma 1120 0 -8
16 GEO Kitadze Anano 1041 0 -7
17 GEO Asatiani Ioane 0 0 0
18 GEO Asatiani Nino 0 0 0
19 GEO Chichinadze Anastasia 0 0 0
20 GEO Giorgadze Mariami 0 0 0
21 GEO Gogatishvili Shota 0 0 0
22 GEO Grigalashvili Mariam 0 0 0
23 GEO Kvaratskhelia Akaki 0 0 0
24 GEO Lolua Aleksi 0 0 0
25 GEO Svanadze Gabrieli 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GEO Tskipurishvili Daviti 1825 0 -14
2 GEO Nemsadze Daviti 1813 0 -15
3 GEO Kirtadze Anastasia 1539 0 4
4 GEO Giorgadze Giorgi 1526 0 21
5 GEO Khvadagiani Kristine 1327 0 18
6 GEO Chaladze Giorgi 1283 0 -7
7 GEO Iashvili Elene 1268 0 4
8 GEO Gabadadze Gabriel 1254 0 -14
9 GEO Paichadze Luka 1215 0 -6
10 GEO Svanadze Alexandre 1206 0 11
11 GEO Bregvadze Mikheil 1181 0 50
12 GEO Kostava Elene 1171 0 -2
13 GEO Kutateladze Anastasia 1140 0 -2
14 GEO Ashotia Barbare 1125 0 -7
15 GEO Iobidze Toma 1120 0 -8
16 GEO Kitadze Anano 1041 0 -7
17 GEO Asatiani Ioane 0 0 0
18 GEO Asatiani Nino 0 0 0
19 GEO Chichinadze Anastasia 0 0 0
20 GEO Giorgadze Mariami 0 0 0
21 GEO Gogatishvili Shota 0 0 0
22 GEO Grigalashvili Mariam 0 0 0
23 GEO Kvaratskhelia Akaki 0 0 0
24 GEO Lolua Aleksi 0 0 0
25 GEO Svanadze Gabrieli 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo
1 Tskipurishvili Daviti 13616803 GEO 1825
2 Nemsadze Daviti 13619250 GEO 1813
3 Kirtadze Anastasia 13622714 GEO 1539 w
4 Giorgadze Giorgi 13621831 GEO 1526
5 Khvadagiani Kristine 13620436 GEO 1327 w
6 Chaladze Giorgi 13624920 GEO 1283
7 Iashvili Elene 13620657 GEO 1268 w
8 Gabadadze Gabriel 13628364 GEO 1254
9 Paichadze Luka 13625217 GEO 1215
10 Svanadze Alexandre 13622722 GEO 1206
11 Bregvadze Mikheil 13621742 GEO 1181
12 Kostava Elene 13628437 GEO 1171 w
13 Kutateladze Anastasia 13631403 GEO 1140 w
14 Ashotia Barbare 13625187 GEO 1125 w
15 Iobidze Toma 13628380 GEO 1120 w
16 Kitadze Anano 13628917 GEO 1041 w
17 Asatiani Ioane GEO 0
18 Asatiani Nino GEO 0 w
19 Chichinadze Anastasia GEO 0 w
20 Giorgadze Mariami GEO 0 w
21 Gogatishvili Shota 13621912 GEO 0
22 Grigalashvili Mariam 13634127 GEO 0 w
23 Kvaratskhelia Akaki 13625314 GEO 0
24 Lolua Aleksi GEO 0
25 Svanadze Gabrieli GEO 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 Tskipurishvili Daviti 0 1 - 0 0 Kutateladze Anastasia 13
2 14 Ashotia Barbare 0 0 - 1 0 Nemsadze Daviti 2
3 3 Kirtadze Anastasia 0 1 - 0 0 Iobidze Toma 15
4 16 Kitadze Anano 0 0 - 1 0 Giorgadze Giorgi 4
5 5 Khvadagiani Kristine 0 1 - 0 0 Asatiani Ioane 17
6 18 Asatiani Nino 0 0 - 1 0 Chaladze Giorgi 6
7 7 Iashvili Elene 0 1 - 0 0 Chichinadze Anastasia 19
8 20 Giorgadze Mariami 0 0 - 1 0 Gabadadze Gabriel 8
9 9 Paichadze Luka 0 1 - 0 0 Gogatishvili Shota 21
10 22 Grigalashvili Mariam 0 1 - 0 0 Svanadze Alexandre 10
11 11 Bregvadze Mikheil 0 1 - 0 0 Kvaratskhelia Akaki 23
12 24 Lolua Aleksi 0 0 - 1 0 Kostava Elene 12
13 25 Svanadze Gabrieli 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 8 Gabadadze Gabriel 1 0 - 1 1 Tskipurishvili Daviti 1
2 2 Nemsadze Daviti 1 1 - 0 1 Iashvili Elene 7
3 12 Kostava Elene 1 0 - 1 1 Kirtadze Anastasia 3
4 4 Giorgadze Giorgi 1 1 - 0 1 Paichadze Luka 9
5 25 Svanadze Gabrieli 1 0 - 1 1 Khvadagiani Kristine 5
6 6 Chaladze Giorgi 1 0 - 1 1 Bregvadze Mikheil 11
7 13 Kutateladze Anastasia 0 0 - 1 1 Grigalashvili Mariam 22
8 10 Svanadze Alexandre 0 1 - 0 0 Asatiani Nino 18
9 19 Chichinadze Anastasia 0 0 - 1 0 Ashotia Barbare 14
10 15 Iobidze Toma 0 1 - 0 0 Giorgadze Mariami 20
11 21 Gogatishvili Shota 0 0 - 1 0 Kitadze Anano 16
12 17 Asatiani Ioane 0 0 - 1 0 Lolua Aleksi 24
13 23 Kvaratskhelia Akaki 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 Tskipurishvili Daviti 2 0 - 1 2 Giorgadze Giorgi 4
2 5 Khvadagiani Kristine 2 1 - 0 2 Nemsadze Daviti 2
3 3 Kirtadze Anastasia 2 1 - 0 2 Grigalashvili Mariam 22
4 11 Bregvadze Mikheil 2 1 - 0 1 Gabadadze Gabriel 8
5 14 Ashotia Barbare 1 0 - 1 1 Chaladze Giorgi 6
6 7 Iashvili Elene 1 1 - 0 1 Iobidze Toma 15
7 9 Paichadze Luka 1 1 - 0 1 Svanadze Gabrieli 25
8 16 Kitadze Anano 1 0 - 1 1 Svanadze Alexandre 10
9 23 Kvaratskhelia Akaki 1 1 - 0 1 Kostava Elene 12
10 24 Lolua Aleksi 1 0 - 1 0 Chichinadze Anastasia 19
11 18 Asatiani Nino 0 0 - 1 0 Kutateladze Anastasia 13
12 20 Giorgadze Mariami 0 1 - 0 0 Asatiani Ioane 17
13 21 Gogatishvili Shota 0 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name sexo FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  K elo+/-
1 4 Giorgadze Giorgi GEO 1526 3,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 2 20 21,4
2 11 Bregvadze Mikheil GEO 1181 3,0 0,0 3,5 4,5 1 40 49,6
3 3 Kirtadze Anastasia w GEO 1539 3,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 20 3,6
4 5 Khvadagiani Kristine w GEO 1327 3,0 0,0 2,5 2,5 1 20 18,4
5 2 Nemsadze Daviti GEO 1813 2,0 0,0 5,0 6,0 2 20 -15,2
22 Grigalashvili Mariam w GEO 0 2,0 0,0 5,0 6,0 2
7 1 Tskipurishvili Daviti GEO 1825 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 1 20 -13,8
8 23 Kvaratskhelia Akaki GEO 0 2,0 0,0 4,0 4,5 1
9 6 Chaladze Giorgi GEO 1283 2,0 0,0 4,0 4,0 2 20 -7,0
10 9 Paichadze Luka GEO 1215 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,0 1 40 -5,6
11 7 Iashvili Elene w GEO 1268 2,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 20 4,4
12 10 Svanadze Alexandre GEO 1206 2,0 0,0 3,0 3,0 2 40 11,2
13 8 Gabadadze Gabriel GEO 1254 1,0 0,0 5,0 6,0 2 20 -13,6
15 Iobidze Toma w GEO 1120 1,0 0,0 5,0 6,0 2 20 -7,6
15 25 Svanadze Gabrieli GEO 0 1,0 0,0 5,0 6,0 1
16 16 Kitadze Anano w GEO 1041 1,0 0,0 5,0 5,5 1 20 -7,2
17 12 Kostava Elene w GEO 1171 1,0 0,0 4,5 5,5 2 20 -2,0
18 14 Ashotia Barbare w GEO 1125 1,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 1 20 -7,4
19 13 Kutateladze Anastasia w GEO 1140 1,0 0,0 4,0 4,0 2 20 -1,6
20 19 Chichinadze Anastasia w GEO 0 1,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 2
21 21 Gogatishvili Shota GEO 0 1,0 0,0 3,0 3,0 1
22 20 Giorgadze Mariami w GEO 0 1,0 0,0 2,0 2,0 1
24 Lolua Aleksi GEO 0 1,0 0,0 2,0 2,0 1
24 17 Asatiani Ioane GEO 0 0,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 2
25 18 Asatiani Nino w GEO 0 0,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 1