S.Avagyan Memorial - Blitz

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2021-07-16 to 2021-07-16
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3'+2''
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chess Academy of Armenia

Schedule: S.Avagyan Memorial - Blitz

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in S.Avagyan Memorial - Blitz

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARM GM Harutyunyan Tigran 0 2584 0
2 ARM GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 0 2496 0
3 ARM GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 0 2415 0
4 ARM FM Alaverdyan Gevorg 0 2387 0
5 ARM FM Poghosyan Suren 0 2382 0
6 ARM Khojayan Vardan 0 2340 0
7 ARM Manukyan Aleks 0 2299 0
8 ARM Melkonyan Vardan 0 2292 0
9 ARM Davtyan Arsen 0 2288 0
10 ARM Melkonyan Arshak 0 2281 0
11 ARM WFM Mkrtchyan Mariam 0 2269 0
12 ARM Vardanyan Aram 0 2224 0
13 ARM Mikayelyan Mikael 0 2206 0
14 ARM Sahakyan Aleks 0 2205 0
15 ARM Grigoryan Aram 0 2198 0
16 ARM Ghazaryan Raffi 0 2192 0
17 ARM Petrosyants Argishti 0 2175 0
18 ARM Navoyan Gagik 0 2169 0
19 ARM Khachikyan Haik 0 2168 0
20 ARM Tovmasyan Karen 0 2132 0
21 ARM Galstyan Gor 0 2114 0
22 ARM Davtyan Ara 0 2078 0
23 ARM Gevorgyan Anahit 0 2073 0
24 ARM Ghazaryan Narek E. 0 2063 0
25 ARM Ohanyan Arayik 0 2035 0
26 ARM Atoyan Alberto 0 2011 0
27 ARM Mamyan Garik 0 2011 0
28 ARM Markosyan Artur 0 2005 0
29 ARM Ghimoyan Narek 0 2004 0
30 ARM Hovhannisyan Narek G. 0 1997 0
31 ARM Stepanyan Rafayel 0 1997 0
32 ARM Hakobova Alisa 0 1996 0
33 ARM Simonyan Artashes 0 1992 0
34 ARM Mirakyan Karen 0 1991 0
35 ARM Sargsyan Karo B. 0 1989 0
36 ARM Ohanyan Eprem 0 1985 0
37 ARM Antonyan Hamlet 0 1980 0
38 ARM Simanovski Davit 0 1979 0
39 ARM Khachatryan Hovahannes 0 1976 0
40 ARM Gevorgyan Emil 0 1973 0
41 ARM Aleksanyan Aleks 0 1971 0
42 ARM Qyarunts Arshak 0 1971 0
43 ARM Ghambaryan Hrant 0 1970 0
44 ARM Muradyan Arsen 0 1967 0
45 ARM Gharibyan Tigran 0 1965 0
46 ARM Tarposhyan Vardan 0 1960 0
47 ARM Grigoryan Alen 0 1943 0
48 ARM Stepanyan Ararat 0 1941 0
49 ARM Ohanyan Arame 0 1939 0
50 ARM Gevorgyan Olga 0 1921 0
51 RUS Matevosyan Matevos 0 1799 0
52 CZE Martirosyan David 0 1720 0
53 RUS Karapetyan Alexander 0 1624 0
54 RUS Balyan Artur 0 1352 0
55 ARM Aghekyan Mark 0 1111 0
56 ARM Avetisyan Ani 0 1111 0
57 ARM Davtyan Davit M. 0 1111 0
58 ARM Gevorgyan Tigran 0 1111 0
59 ARM Harutyunyan Arman 0 1111 0
60 ARM Margaryan Aram 0 1111 0
61 ARM Musakhanyan Viktor 0 1111 0
62 ARM Saribekyan Tigran 0 1111 0
63 ARM Torosyan Volodya 0 1111 0
64 ARM Vardanyan Harutyun 0 555 0
65 ARM Aghamalyan Khachatur 0 222 0
66 ARM Ananyan Aleks 0 222 0
67 ARM Apresyan Artur 0 222 0
68 ARM Asatryan Vahe 0 222 0
69 ARM Atabekyan Davit 0 222 0
70 ARM Davtyan Gegham 0 222 0
71 ARM Diloyan Angelina 0 222 0
72 ARM Hovakimyan Khachik 0 222 0
73 ARM Khachatryan Nshan 0 222 0
74 ARM Litvinov Alen 0 222 0
75 ARM Mkrtchyan Tigran 0 222 0
76 ARM Sergoyan Nare 0 222 0
77 ARM Simanovski Daniel 0 222 0
78 ARM Stepanyan Artyom A. 0 222 0
79 ARM Tutkhalyan Alen 0 222 0
80 ARM Voskanyan Anahit 0 222 0
81 ARM Yesayan Karen 0 222 0
82 ARM Yesayan Violeta 0 222 0
83 ARM Apikyan Sevak 0 33 0
84 ARM Galstyan Elen 0 33 0
85 ARM Harutyunova Gayane 0 33 0
86 ARM Harutyunyan Armen 0 33 0
87 ARM Hovhannisyan Mariam 0 33 0
88 ARM Nahapetyan Tigran 0 33 0
89 ARM Navoyan Vahagn 0 33 0
90 ARM Pirumyan Taron 0 33 0
91 ARM Sahakyan Hamlet 0 33 0
92 ARM Stepanyan Artyom M. 0 33 0
93 ARM Aghamalyan Abel 0 4 0
94 ARM Ghazaryan Aram 0 4 0
95 USA Kazaz Emmanuel Emil 0 4 0
96 ARM Tadevosyan Hrachya 0 4 0
97 ARM Tadevosyan Saghatel 0 4 0
98 ARM Atoyan Davit 0 0 0
99 ARM Davtyan Hayk 0 0 0
100 ARM Davtyan Levon 0 0 0
101 ARM Gevorgyan Artur 0 0 0
102 RUS Karapetyan Nikita 0 0 0
103 ARM Tadevosyan Arsen 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARM GM Harutyunyan Tigran 0 2584 0
2 ARM GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 0 2496 0
3 ARM GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 0 2415 0
4 ARM FM Alaverdyan Gevorg 0 2387 0
5 ARM FM Poghosyan Suren 0 2382 0
6 ARM Khojayan Vardan 0 2340 0
7 ARM Manukyan Aleks 0 2299 0
8 ARM Melkonyan Vardan 0 2292 0
9 ARM Davtyan Arsen 0 2288 0
10 ARM Melkonyan Arshak 0 2281 0
11 ARM WFM Mkrtchyan Mariam 0 2269 0
12 ARM Vardanyan Aram 0 2224 0
13 ARM Mikayelyan Mikael 0 2206 0
14 ARM Sahakyan Aleks 0 2205 0
15 ARM Grigoryan Aram 0 2198 0
16 ARM Ghazaryan Raffi 0 2192 0
17 ARM Petrosyants Argishti 0 2175 0
18 ARM Navoyan Gagik 0 2169 0
19 ARM Khachikyan Haik 0 2168 0
20 ARM Tovmasyan Karen 0 2132 0
21 ARM Galstyan Gor 0 2114 0
22 ARM Davtyan Ara 0 2078 0
23 ARM Gevorgyan Anahit 0 2073 0
24 ARM Ghazaryan Narek E. 0 2063 0
25 ARM Ohanyan Arayik 0 2035 0
26 ARM Atoyan Alberto 0 2011 0
27 ARM Mamyan Garik 0 2011 0
28 ARM Markosyan Artur 0 2005 0
29 ARM Ghimoyan Narek 0 2004 0
30 ARM Hovhannisyan Narek G. 0 1997 0
31 ARM Stepanyan Rafayel 0 1997 0
32 ARM Hakobova Alisa 0 1996 0
33 ARM Simonyan Artashes 0 1992 0
34 ARM Mirakyan Karen 0 1991 0
35 ARM Sargsyan Karo B. 0 1989 0
36 ARM Ohanyan Eprem 0 1985 0
37 ARM Antonyan Hamlet 0 1980 0
38 ARM Simanovski Davit 0 1979 0
39 ARM Khachatryan Hovahannes 0 1976 0
40 ARM Gevorgyan Emil 0 1973 0
41 ARM Aleksanyan Aleks 0 1971 0
42 ARM Qyarunts Arshak 0 1971 0
43 ARM Ghambaryan Hrant 0 1970 0
44 ARM Muradyan Arsen 0 1967 0
45 ARM Gharibyan Tigran 0 1965 0
46 ARM Tarposhyan Vardan 0 1960 0
47 ARM Grigoryan Alen 0 1943 0
48 ARM Stepanyan Ararat 0 1941 0
49 ARM Ohanyan Arame 0 1939 0
50 ARM Gevorgyan Olga 0 1921 0
51 RUS Matevosyan Matevos 0 1799 0
52 CZE Martirosyan David 0 1720 0
53 RUS Karapetyan Alexander 0 1624 0
54 RUS Balyan Artur 0 1352 0
55 ARM Aghekyan Mark 0 1111 0
56 ARM Avetisyan Ani 0 1111 0
57 ARM Davtyan Davit M. 0 1111 0
58 ARM Gevorgyan Tigran 0 1111 0
59 ARM Harutyunyan Arman 0 1111 0
60 ARM Margaryan Aram 0 1111 0
61 ARM Musakhanyan Viktor 0 1111 0
62 ARM Saribekyan Tigran 0 1111 0
63 ARM Torosyan Volodya 0 1111 0
64 ARM Vardanyan Harutyun 0 555 0
65 ARM Aghamalyan Khachatur 0 222 0
66 ARM Ananyan Aleks 0 222 0
67 ARM Apresyan Artur 0 222 0
68 ARM Asatryan Vahe 0 222 0
69 ARM Atabekyan Davit 0 222 0
70 ARM Davtyan Gegham 0 222 0
71 ARM Diloyan Angelina 0 222 0
72 ARM Hovakimyan Khachik 0 222 0
73 ARM Khachatryan Nshan 0 222 0
74 ARM Litvinov Alen 0 222 0
75 ARM Mkrtchyan Tigran 0 222 0
76 ARM Sergoyan Nare 0 222 0
77 ARM Simanovski Daniel 0 222 0
78 ARM Stepanyan Artyom A. 0 222 0
79 ARM Tutkhalyan Alen 0 222 0
80 ARM Voskanyan Anahit 0 222 0
81 ARM Yesayan Karen 0 222 0
82 ARM Yesayan Violeta 0 222 0
83 ARM Apikyan Sevak 0 33 0
84 ARM Galstyan Elen 0 33 0
85 ARM Harutyunova Gayane 0 33 0
86 ARM Harutyunyan Armen 0 33 0
87 ARM Hovhannisyan Mariam 0 33 0
88 ARM Nahapetyan Tigran 0 33 0
89 ARM Navoyan Vahagn 0 33 0
90 ARM Pirumyan Taron 0 33 0
91 ARM Sahakyan Hamlet 0 33 0
92 ARM Stepanyan Artyom M. 0 33 0
93 ARM Aghamalyan Abel 0 4 0
94 ARM Ghazaryan Aram 0 4 0
95 USA Kazaz Emmanuel Emil 0 4 0
96 ARM Tadevosyan Hrachya 0 4 0
97 ARM Tadevosyan Saghatel 0 4 0
98 ARM Atoyan Davit 0 0 0
99 ARM Davtyan Hayk 0 0 0
100 ARM Davtyan Levon 0 0 0
101 ARM Gevorgyan Artur 0 0 0
102 RUS Karapetyan Nikita 0 0 0
103 ARM Tadevosyan Arsen 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 GM Harutyunyan Tigran ARM 2584 Yerevan
2 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik ARM 2496 Artsakh
3 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe ARM 2415 Yerevan
4 FM Alaverdyan Gevorg ARM 2387 Kotayk
5 FM Poghosyan Suren ARM 2382 Kotayk
6 Khojayan Vardan ARM 2340 Kotayk
7 Manukyan Aleks ARM 2299 Artsakh
8 Melkonyan Vardan ARM 2292 Yerevan
9 Davtyan Arsen ARM 2288 Aragatsotn
10 Melkonyan Arshak ARM 2281 Ararat
11 WFM Mkrtchyan Mariam ARM 2269 Yerevan
12 Vardanyan Aram ARM 2224 Yerevan
13 Mikayelyan Mikael ARM 2206 Syunik
14 Sahakyan Aleks ARM 2205 Syunik
15 Grigoryan Aram ARM 2198 Yerevan
16 Ghazaryan Raffi ARM 2192 Yerevan
17 Petrosyants Argishti ARM 2175 Yerevan
18 Navoyan Gagik ARM 2169 Yerevan
19 Khachikyan Haik ARM 2168 Yerevan
20 Tovmasyan Karen ARM 2132 Kotayk
21 Galstyan Gor ARM 2114 Kotayk
22 Davtyan Ara ARM 2078 Yerevan
23 Gevorgyan Anahit ARM 2073 Yerevan
24 Ghazaryan Narek E. ARM 2063 Yerevan
25 Ohanyan Arayik ARM 2035 Kotayk
26 Atoyan Alberto ARM 2011 Yerevan
27 Mamyan Garik ARM 2011 Tavush
28 Markosyan Artur ARM 2005 Kotayk
29 Ghimoyan Narek ARM 2004 Yerevan
30 Hovhannisyan Narek G. ARM 1997 Yerevan
31 Stepanyan Rafayel ARM 1997 Yerevan
32 Hakobova Alisa ARM 1996 Yerevan
33 Simonyan Artashes ARM 1992 Yerevan
34 Mirakyan Karen ARM 1991 Yerevan
35 Sargsyan Karo B. ARM 1989 Gegharkunik
36 Ohanyan Eprem ARM 1985 Lori
37 Antonyan Hamlet ARM 1980 Kotayk
38 Simanovski Davit ARM 1979 Yerevan
39 Khachatryan Hovahannes ARM 1976 Kotayk
40 Gevorgyan Emil ARM 1973 Yerevan
41 Aleksanyan Aleks ARM 1971 Syunik
42 Qyarunts Arshak ARM 1971 Syunik
43 Ghambaryan Hrant ARM 1970 Yerevan
44 Muradyan Arsen ARM 1967 Yerevan
45 Gharibyan Tigran ARM 1965 Yerevan
46 Tarposhyan Vardan ARM 1960 Kotayk
47 Grigoryan Alen ARM 1943 Ararat
48 Stepanyan Ararat ARM 1941 Yerevan
49 Ohanyan Arame ARM 1939 Kotayk
50 Gevorgyan Olga ARM 1921 Kotayk
51 Matevosyan Matevos RUS 1799 Russia
52 Martirosyan David CZE 1720 Czech
53 Karapetyan Alexander RUS 1624 Russia
54 Balyan Artur RUS 1352 Russia
55 Aghekyan Mark ARM 1111 Kotayk
56 Avetisyan Ani ARM 1111 Yerevan
57 Davtyan Davit M. ARM 1111 Aragatsotn
58 Gevorgyan Tigran ARM 1111 Tavush
59 Harutyunyan Arman ARM 1111 Yerevan
60 Margaryan Aram ARM 1111 Yerevan
61 Musakhanyan Viktor ARM 1111 Yerevan
62 Saribekyan Tigran ARM 1111 Gegharkunik
63 Torosyan Volodya ARM 1111 Shirak
64 Vardanyan Harutyun ARM 555 Yerevan
65 Aghamalyan Khachatur ARM 222 Lori
66 Ananyan Aleks ARM 222 Kotayk
67 Apresyan Artur ARM 222 Kotayk
68 Asatryan Vahe ARM 222 Kotayk
69 Atabekyan Davit ARM 222 Syunik
70 Davtyan Gegham ARM 222 Yerevan
71 Diloyan Angelina ARM 222 Kotayk
72 Hovakimyan Khachik ARM 222 Ararat
73 Khachatryan Nshan ARM 222 Armavir
74 Litvinov Alen ARM 222 Kotayk
75 Mkrtchyan Tigran ARM 222 Kotayk
76 Sergoyan Nare ARM 222 Yerevan
77 Simanovski Daniel ARM 222 Yerevan
78 Stepanyan Artyom A. ARM 222 Kotayk
79 Tutkhalyan Alen ARM 222 Kotayk
80 Voskanyan Anahit ARM 222 Kotayk
81 Yesayan Karen ARM 222 Ararat
82 Yesayan Violeta ARM 222 Ararat
83 Apikyan Sevak ARM 33 Yerevan
84 Galstyan Elen ARM 33 Syunik
85 Harutyunova Gayane ARM 33 Yerevan
86 Harutyunyan Armen ARM 33 Yerevan
87 Hovhannisyan Mariam ARM 33
88 Nahapetyan Tigran ARM 33 Yerevan
89 Navoyan Vahagn ARM 33 Yerevan
90 Pirumyan Taron ARM 33 Tavush
91 Sahakyan Hamlet ARM 33 Yerevan
92 Stepanyan Artyom M. ARM 33 Yerevan
93 Aghamalyan Abel ARM 4 Lori
94 Ghazaryan Aram ARM 4 Gegharkunik
95 Kazaz Emmanuel Emil USA 4 Usa
96 Tadevosyan Hrachya ARM 4
97 Tadevosyan Saghatel ARM 4 Gegharkunik
98 Atoyan Davit ARM 0 Yerevan
99 Davtyan Hayk ARM 0 Yerevan
100 Davtyan Levon ARM 0 Yerevan
101 Gevorgyan Artur ARM 0 Tavush
102 Karapetyan Nikita RUS 0 Russia
103 Tadevosyan Arsen ARM 0 Gegharkunik

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Harutyunyan Tigran 2584 0 1 - 0 0 Martirosyan David 1720 52
2 53 Karapetyan Alexander 1624 0 0 - 1 0 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2496 2
3 3 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2415 0 1 - 0 0 Balyan Artur 1352 54
4 55 Aghekyan Mark 1111 0 0 - 1 0 FM Alaverdyan Gevorg 2387 4
5 5 FM Poghosyan Suren 2382 0 1 - 0 0 Avetisyan Ani 1111 56
6 57 Davtyan Davit M. 1111 0 ½ - ½ 0 Khojayan Vardan 2340 6
7 7 Manukyan Aleks 2299 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gevorgyan Tigran 1111 58
8 59 Harutyunyan Arman 1111 0 0 - 1 0 Melkonyan Vardan 2292 8
9 9 Davtyan Arsen 2288 0 1 - 0 0 Margaryan Aram 1111 60
10 61 Musakhanyan Viktor 1111 0 0 - 1 0 Melkonyan Arshak 2281 10
11 11 WFM Mkrtchyan Mariam 2269 0 1 - 0 0 Saribekyan Tigran 1111 62
12 63 Torosyan Volodya 1111 0 0 - 1 0 Vardanyan Aram 2224 12
13 13 Mikayelyan Mikael 2206 0 1 - 0 0 Vardanyan Harutyun 555 64
14 65 Aghamalyan Khachatur 222 0 0 - 1 0 Sahakyan Aleks 2205 14
15 15 Grigoryan Aram 2198 0 1 - 0 0 Ananyan Aleks 222 66
16 67 Apresyan Artur 222 0 0 - 1 0 Ghazaryan Raffi 2192 16
17 17 Petrosyants Argishti 2175 0 1 - 0 0 Asatryan Vahe 222 68
18 69 Atabekyan Davit 222 0 0 - 1 0 Navoyan Gagik 2169 18
19 19 Khachikyan Haik 2168 0 1 - 0 0 Davtyan Gegham 222 70
20 71 Diloyan Angelina 222 0 0 - 1 0 Tovmasyan Karen 2132 20
21 21 Galstyan Gor 2114 0 1 - 0 0 Hovakimyan Khachik 222 72
22 73 Khachatryan Nshan 222 0 0 - 1 0 Davtyan Ara 2078 22
23 23 Gevorgyan Anahit 2073 0 1 - 0 0 Litvinov Alen 222 74
24 75 Mkrtchyan Tigran 222 0 0 - 1 0 Ghazaryan Narek E. 2063 24
25 25 Ohanyan Arayik 2035 0 1 - 0 0 Sergoyan Nare 222 76
26 77 Simanovski Daniel 222 0 0 - 1 0 Atoyan Alberto 2011 26
27 27 Mamyan Garik 2011 0 1 - 0 0 Stepanyan Artyom A. 222 78
28 79 Tutkhalyan Alen 222 0 0 - 1 0 Markosyan Artur 2005 28
29 29 Ghimoyan Narek 2004 0 1 - 0 0 Voskanyan Anahit 222 80
30 81 Yesayan Karen 222 0 ½ - ½ 0 Hovhannisyan Narek G. 1997 30
31 31 Stepanyan Rafayel 1997 0 1 - 0 0 Yesayan Violeta 222 82
32 83 Apikyan Sevak 33 0 1 - 0 0 Hakobova Alisa 1996 32
33 33 Simonyan Artashes 1992 0 1 - 0 0 Galstyan Elen 33 84
34 85 Harutyunova Gayane 33 0 0 - 1 0 Mirakyan Karen 1991 34
35 35 Sargsyan Karo B. 1989 0 1 - 0 0 Harutyunyan Armen 33 86
36 87 Hovhannisyan Mariam 33 0 0 - 1 0 Ohanyan Eprem 1985 36
37 37 Antonyan Hamlet 1980 0 1 - 0 0 Nahapetyan Tigran 33 88
38 89 Navoyan Vahagn 33 0 0 - 1 0 Simanovski Davit 1979 38
39 39 Khachatryan Hovahannes 1976 0 1 - 0 0 Pirumyan Taron 33 90
40 91 Sahakyan Hamlet 33 0 0 - 1 0 Gevorgyan Emil 1973 40
41 41 Aleksanyan Aleks 1971 0 1 - 0 0 Stepanyan Artyom M. 33 92
42 93 Aghamalyan Abel 4 0 0 - 1 0 Qyarunts Arshak 1971 42
43 43 Ghambaryan Hrant 1970 0 1 - 0 0 Ghazaryan Aram 4 94
44 95 Kazaz Emmanuel Emil 4 0 0 - 1 0 Muradyan Arsen 1967 44
45 45 Gharibyan Tigran 1965 0 1 - 0 0 Tadevosyan Hrachya 4 96
46 97 Tadevosyan Saghatel 4 0 0 - 1 0 Tarposhyan Vardan 1960 46
47 47 Grigoryan Alen 1943 0 1 - 0 0 Atoyan Davit 0 98
48 99 Davtyan Hayk 0 0 0 - 1 0 Stepanyan Ararat 1941 48
49 49 Ohanyan Arame 1939 0 1 - 0 0 Davtyan Levon 0 100
50 101 Gevorgyan Artur 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 50
51 51 Matevosyan Matevos 1799 0 1 - 0 0 Karapetyan Nikita 0 102
52 103 Tadevosyan Arsen 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 27 Mamyan Garik 2011 1 0 - 1 1 GM Harutyunyan Tigran 2584 1
2 2 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2496 1 1 - 0 1 Ghimoyan Narek 2004 29
3 28 Markosyan Artur 2005 1 0 - 1 1 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2415 3
4 4 FM Alaverdyan Gevorg 2387 1 1 - 0 1 Stepanyan Rafayel 1997 31
5 34 Mirakyan Karen 1991 1 0 - 1 1 FM Poghosyan Suren 2382 5
6 8 Melkonyan Vardan 2292 1 1 - 0 1 Simonyan Artashes 1992 33
7 36 Ohanyan Eprem 1985 1 0 - 1 1 Davtyan Arsen 2288 9
8 10 Melkonyan Arshak 2281 1 1 - 0 1 Sargsyan Karo B. 1989 35
9 38 Simanovski Davit 1979 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Mkrtchyan Mariam 2269 11
10 12 Vardanyan Aram 2224 1 1 - 0 1 Antonyan Hamlet 1980 37
11 40 Gevorgyan Emil 1973 1 0 - 1 1 Mikayelyan Mikael 2206 13
12 14 Sahakyan Aleks 2205 1 1 - 0 1 Khachatryan Hovahannes 1976 39
13 42 Qyarunts Arshak 1971 1 0 - 1 1 Grigoryan Aram 2198 15
14 16 Ghazaryan Raffi 2192 1 1 - 0 1 Aleksanyan Aleks 1971 41
15 44 Muradyan Arsen 1967 1 0 - 1 1 Petrosyants Argishti 2175 17
16 18 Navoyan Gagik 2169 1 1 - 0 1 Ghambaryan Hrant 1970 43
17 46 Tarposhyan Vardan 1960 1 0 - 1 1 Khachikyan Haik 2168 19
18 20 Tovmasyan Karen 2132 1 0 - 1 1 Gharibyan Tigran 1965 45
19 48 Stepanyan Ararat 1941 1 0 - 1 1 Galstyan Gor 2114 21
20 22 Davtyan Ara 2078 1 1 - 0 1 Grigoryan Alen 1943 47
21 50 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 1 0 - 1 1 Gevorgyan Anahit 2073 23
22 24 Ghazaryan Narek E. 2063 1 1 - 0 1 Ohanyan Arame 1939 49
23 103 Tadevosyan Arsen 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ohanyan Arayik 2035 25
24 26 Atoyan Alberto 2011 1 0 - 1 1 Matevosyan Matevos 1799 51
25 6 Khojayan Vardan 2340 ½ 1 - 0 1 Apikyan Sevak 33 83
26 30 Hovhannisyan Narek G. 1997 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Manukyan Aleks 2299 7
27 58 Gevorgyan Tigran 1111 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Davtyan Davit M. 1111 57
28 32 Hakobova Alisa 1996 0 1 - 0 ½ Yesayan Karen 222 81
29 52 Martirosyan David 1720 0 1 - 0 0 Simanovski Daniel 222 77
30 78 Stepanyan Artyom A. 222 0 0 - 1 0 Karapetyan Alexander 1624 53
31 54 Balyan Artur 1352 0 1 - 0 0 Tutkhalyan Alen 222 79
32 80 Voskanyan Anahit 222 0 0 - 1 0 Aghekyan Mark 1111 55
33 56 Avetisyan Ani 1111 0 1 - 0 0 Yesayan Violeta 222 82
34 84 Galstyan Elen 33 0 0 - 1 0 Harutyunyan Arman 1111 59
35 60 Margaryan Aram 1111 0 - - - 0 Harutyunova Gayane 33 85
36 86 Harutyunyan Armen 33 0 0 - 1 0 Musakhanyan Viktor 1111 61
37 62 Saribekyan Tigran 1111 0 1 - 0 0 Hovhannisyan Mariam 33 87
38 88 Nahapetyan Tigran 33 0 0 - 1 0 Torosyan Volodya 1111 63
39 64 Vardanyan Harutyun 555 0 0 - 1 0 Navoyan Vahagn 33 89
40 90 Pirumyan Taron 33 0 0 - 1 0 Aghamalyan Khachatur 222 65
41 66 Ananyan Aleks 222 0 0 - 1 0 Sahakyan Hamlet 33 91
42 92 Stepanyan Artyom M. 33 0 1 - 0 0 Apresyan Artur 222 67
43 68 Asatryan Vahe 222 0 1 - 0 0 Aghamalyan Abel 4 93
44 94 Ghazaryan Aram 4 0 0 - 1 0 Atabekyan Davit 222 69
45 70 Davtyan Gegham 222 0 - - - 0 Kazaz Emmanuel Emil 4 95
46 96 Tadevosyan Hrachya 4 0 1 - 0 0 Diloyan Angelina 222 71
47 72 Hovakimyan Khachik 222 0 ½ - ½ 0 Tadevosyan Saghatel 4 97
48 98 Atoyan Davit 0 0 1 - 0 0 Khachatryan Nshan 222 73
49 74 Litvinov Alen 222 0 ½ - ½ 0 Davtyan Hayk 0 99
50 100 Davtyan Levon 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mkrtchyan Tigran 222 75
51 76 Sergoyan Nare 222 0 0 - 1 0 Gevorgyan Artur 0 101
52 102 Karapetyan Nikita 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Harutyunyan Tigran 2584 2 1 - 0 2 Grigoryan Aram 2198 15
2 17 Petrosyants Argishti 2175 2 0 - 1 2 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2496 2
3 3 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2415 2 1 - 0 2 Ghazaryan Raffi 2192 16
4 19 Khachikyan Haik 2168 2 0 - 1 2 FM Alaverdyan Gevorg 2387 4
5 5 FM Poghosyan Suren 2382 2 0 - 1 2 Navoyan Gagik 2169 18
6 21 Galstyan Gor 2114 2 0 - 1 2 Melkonyan Vardan 2292 8
7 9 Davtyan Arsen 2288 2 1 - 0 2 Davtyan Ara 2078 22
8 23 Gevorgyan Anahit 2073 2 0 - 1 2 Melkonyan Arshak 2281 10
9 11 WFM Mkrtchyan Mariam 2269 2 0 - 1 2 Ghazaryan Narek E. 2063 24
10 25 Ohanyan Arayik 2035 2 0 - 1 2 Vardanyan Aram 2224 12
11 13 Mikayelyan Mikael 2206 2 1 - 0 2 Gharibyan Tigran 1965 45
12 51 Matevosyan Matevos 1799 2 ½ - ½ 2 Sahakyan Aleks 2205 14
13 7 Manukyan Aleks 2299 0 - 1 Khojayan Vardan 2340 6
14 57 Davtyan Davit M. 1111 1 - 0 1 Tovmasyan Karen 2132 20
15 53 Karapetyan Alexander 1624 1 1 - 0 1 Atoyan Alberto 2011 26
16 55 Aghekyan Mark 1111 1 0 - 1 1 Mamyan Garik 2011 27
17 59 Harutyunyan Arman 1111 1 1 - 0 1 Markosyan Artur 2005 28
18 29 Ghimoyan Narek 2004 1 1 - 0 1 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 50
19 31 Stepanyan Rafayel 1997 1 1 - 0 1 Martirosyan David 1720 52
20 61 Musakhanyan Viktor 1111 1 ½ - ½ 1 Hakobova Alisa 1996 32
21 33 Simonyan Artashes 1992 1 0 - 1 1 Balyan Artur 1352 54
22 63 Torosyan Volodya 1111 1 0 - 1 1 Mirakyan Karen 1991 34
23 35 Sargsyan Karo B. 1989 1 1 - 0 1 Avetisyan Ani 1111 56
24 65 Aghamalyan Khachatur 222 1 0 - 1 1 Ohanyan Eprem 1985 36
25 37 Antonyan Hamlet 1980 1 1 - 0 1 Saribekyan Tigran 1111 62
26 69 Atabekyan Davit 222 1 0 - 1 1 Simanovski Davit 1979 38
27 39 Khachatryan Hovahannes 1976 1 0 - 1 1 Asatryan Vahe 222 68
28 75 Mkrtchyan Tigran 222 1 0 - 1 1 Gevorgyan Emil 1973 40
29 41 Aleksanyan Aleks 1971 1 1 - 0 1 Tadevosyan Hrachya 4 96
30 83 Apikyan Sevak 33 1 - - - 1 Qyarunts Arshak 1971 42
31 43 Ghambaryan Hrant 1970 1 1 - 0 1 Stepanyan Artyom M. 33 92
32 89 Navoyan Vahagn 33 1 0 - 1 1 Muradyan Arsen 1967 44
33 91 Sahakyan Hamlet 33 1 0 - 1 1 Tarposhyan Vardan 1960 46
34 47 Grigoryan Alen 1943 1 1 - 0 1 Tadevosyan Arsen 0 103
35 102 Karapetyan Nikita 0 1 0 - 1 1 Stepanyan Ararat 1941 48
36 49 Ohanyan Arame 1939 1 1 - 0 1 Atoyan Davit 0 98
37 101 Gevorgyan Artur 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Hovhannisyan Narek G. 1997 30
38 81 Yesayan Karen 222 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Gevorgyan Tigran 1111 58
39 99 Davtyan Hayk 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Hovakimyan Khachik 222 72
40 97 Tadevosyan Saghatel 4 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Litvinov Alen 222 74
41 60 Margaryan Aram 1111 0 1 - 0 0 Voskanyan Anahit 222 80
42 82 Yesayan Violeta 222 0 1 - 0 0 Vardanyan Harutyun 555 64
43 84 Galstyan Elen 33 0 0 - 1 0 Ananyan Aleks 222 66
44 67 Apresyan Artur 222 0 0 - 1 0 Harutyunova Gayane 33 85
45 70 Davtyan Gegham 222 0 1 - 0 0 Harutyunyan Armen 33 86
46 71 Diloyan Angelina 222 0 1 - 0 0 Nahapetyan Tigran 33 88
47 73 Khachatryan Nshan 222 0 1 - 0 0 Pirumyan Taron 33 90
48 87 Hovhannisyan Mariam 33 0 0 - 1 0 Sergoyan Nare 222 76
49 77 Simanovski Daniel 222 0 0 - 1 0 Ghazaryan Aram 4 94
50 93 Aghamalyan Abel 4 0 0 - 1 0 Stepanyan Artyom A. 222 78
51 79 Tutkhalyan Alen 222 0 1 - 0 0 Kazaz Emmanuel Emil 4 95
52 100 Davtyan Levon 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Melkonyan Arshak 2281 3 0 - 1 3 GM Harutyunyan Tigran 2584 1
2 2 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2496 3 1 - 0 3 Davtyan Arsen 2288 9
3 12 Vardanyan Aram 2224 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2415 3
4 4 FM Alaverdyan Gevorg 2387 3 1 - 0 3 Mikayelyan Mikael 2206 13
5 8 Melkonyan Vardan 2292 3 0 - 1 3 Navoyan Gagik 2169 18
6 24 Ghazaryan Narek E. 2063 3 ½ - ½ Matevosyan Matevos 1799 51
7 14 Sahakyan Aleks 2205 1 - 0 Davtyan Davit M. 1111 57
8 6 Khojayan Vardan 2340 0 - 1 2 FM Poghosyan Suren 2382 5
9 37 Antonyan Hamlet 1980 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Mkrtchyan Mariam 2269 11
10 15 Grigoryan Aram 2198 2 1 - 0 2 Aleksanyan Aleks 1971 41
11 16 Ghazaryan Raffi 2192 2 1 - 0 2 Ghambaryan Hrant 1970 43
12 38 Simanovski Davit 1979 2 0 - 1 2 Petrosyants Argishti 2175 17
13 40 Gevorgyan Emil 1973 2 0 - 1 2 Khachikyan Haik 2168 19
14 44 Muradyan Arsen 1967 2 1 - 0 2 Galstyan Gor 2114 21
15 22 Davtyan Ara 2078 2 1 - 0 2 Ohanyan Arame 1939 49
16 45 Gharibyan Tigran 1965 2 1 - 0 2 Gevorgyan Anahit 2073 23
17 46 Tarposhyan Vardan 1960 2 0 - 1 2 Ohanyan Arayik 2035 25
18 27 Mamyan Garik 2011 2 1 - 0 2 Grigoryan Alen 1943 47
19 48 Stepanyan Ararat 1941 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ghimoyan Narek 2004 29
20 54 Balyan Artur 1352 2 ½ - ½ 2 Stepanyan Rafayel 1997 31
21 34 Mirakyan Karen 1991 2 0 - 1 2 Karapetyan Alexander 1624 53
22 68 Asatryan Vahe 222 2 0 - 1 2 Sargsyan Karo B. 1989 35
23 36 Ohanyan Eprem 1985 2 0 - 1 2 Harutyunyan Arman 1111 59
24 32 Hakobova Alisa 1996 0 - 1 Manukyan Aleks 2299 7
25 30 Hovhannisyan Narek G. 1997 0 - 1 Musakhanyan Viktor 1111 61
26 72 Hovakimyan Khachik 222 0 - 1 Yesayan Karen 222 81
27 74 Litvinov Alen 222 - - - 1 Simonyan Artashes 1992 33
28 20 Tovmasyan Karen 2132 1 1 - 0 1 Khachatryan Nshan 222 73
29 26 Atoyan Alberto 2011 1 1 - 0 1 Mkrtchyan Tigran 222 75
30 28 Markosyan Artur 2005 1 1 - 0 1 Navoyan Vahagn 33 89
31 76 Sergoyan Nare 222 1 1 - 0 1 Khachatryan Hovahannes 1976 39
32 78 Stepanyan Artyom A. 222 1 0 - 1 1 Qyarunts Arshak 1971 42
33 50 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 1 0 - 1 1 Tutkhalyan Alen 222 79
34 52 Martirosyan David 1720 1 0 - 1 1 Sahakyan Hamlet 33 91
35 82 Yesayan Violeta 222 1 0 - 1 1 Aghekyan Mark 1111 55
36 56 Avetisyan Ani 1111 1 0 - 1 1 Davtyan Levon 0 100
37 83 Apikyan Sevak 33 1 0 - 1 1 Margaryan Aram 1111 60
38 62 Saribekyan Tigran 1111 1 1 - 0 1 Gevorgyan Artur 0 101
39 85 Harutyunova Gayane 33 1 0 - 1 1 Torosyan Volodya 1111 63
40 92 Stepanyan Artyom M. 33 1 1 - 0 1 Aghamalyan Khachatur 222 65
41 66 Ananyan Aleks 222 1 1 - 0 1 Karapetyan Nikita 0 102
42 96 Tadevosyan Hrachya 4 1 0 - 1 1 Atabekyan Davit 222 69
43 94 Ghazaryan Aram 4 1 0 - 1 1 Davtyan Gegham 222 70
44 98 Atoyan Davit 0 1 0 - 1 1 Diloyan Angelina 222 71
45 103 Tadevosyan Arsen 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Tadevosyan Saghatel 4 97
46 58 Gevorgyan Tigran 1111 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Davtyan Hayk 0 99
47 64 Vardanyan Harutyun 555 0 1 - 0 0 Hovhannisyan Mariam 33 87
48 86 Harutyunyan Armen 33 0 0 - 1 0 Apresyan Artur 222 67
49 88 Nahapetyan Tigran 33 0 ½ - ½ 0 Simanovski Daniel 222 77
50 80 Voskanyan Anahit 222 0 1 - 0 0 Aghamalyan Abel 4 93
51 95 Kazaz Emmanuel Emil 4 0 1 - 0 0 Galstyan Elen 33 84
52 90 Pirumyan Taron 33 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Harutyunyan Tigran 2584 4 1 - 0 4 FM Alaverdyan Gevorg 2387 4
2 18 Navoyan Gagik 2169 4 0 - 1 4 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2496 2
3 3 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2415 ½ - ½ Sahakyan Aleks 2205 14
4 24 Ghazaryan Narek E. 2063 0 - 1 Vardanyan Aram 2224 12
5 5 FM Poghosyan Suren 2382 3 1 - 0 3 Khachikyan Haik 2168 19
6 25 Ohanyan Arayik 2035 3 0 - 1 3 Melkonyan Vardan 2292 8
7 9 Davtyan Arsen 2288 3 1 - 0 3 Mamyan Garik 2011 27
8 51 Matevosyan Matevos 1799 3 1 - 0 3 Melkonyan Arshak 2281 10
9 11 WFM Mkrtchyan Mariam 2269 3 1 - 0 3 Davtyan Ara 2078 22
10 13 Mikayelyan Mikael 2206 3 1 - 0 3 Muradyan Arsen 1967 44
11 35 Sargsyan Karo B. 1989 3 0 - 1 3 Grigoryan Aram 2198 15
12 53 Karapetyan Alexander 1624 3 1 - 0 3 Ghazaryan Raffi 2192 16
13 17 Petrosyants Argishti 2175 3 1 - 0 3 Gharibyan Tigran 1965 45
14 59 Harutyunyan Arman 1111 3 0 - 1 Khojayan Vardan 2340 6
15 7 Manukyan Aleks 2299 1 - 0 Balyan Artur 1352 54
16 29 Ghimoyan Narek 2004 0 - 1 Davtyan Davit M. 1111 57
17 31 Stepanyan Rafayel 1997 1 - 0 Musakhanyan Viktor 1111 61
18 81 Yesayan Karen 222 0 - 1 Stepanyan Ararat 1941 48
19 49 Ohanyan Arame 1939 2 0 - 1 2 Tovmasyan Karen 2132 20
20 21 Galstyan Gor 2114 2 - - - 2 Aghekyan Mark 1111 55
21 23 Gevorgyan Anahit 2073 2 0 - 1 2 Saribekyan Tigran 1111 62
22 60 Margaryan Aram 1111 2 0 - 1 2 Atoyan Alberto 2011 26
23 63 Torosyan Volodya 1111 2 - - - 2 Markosyan Artur 2005 28
24 69 Atabekyan Davit 222 2 0 - 1 2 Mirakyan Karen 1991 34
25 70 Davtyan Gegham 222 2 0 - 1 2 Ohanyan Eprem 1985 36
26 71 Diloyan Angelina 222 2 1 - 0 2 Antonyan Hamlet 1980 37
27 91 Sahakyan Hamlet 33 2 0 - 1 2 Simanovski Davit 1979 38
28 79 Tutkhalyan Alen 222 2 0 - 1 2 Gevorgyan Emil 1973 40
29 41 Aleksanyan Aleks 1971 2 1 - 0 2 Ananyan Aleks 222 66
30 42 Qyarunts Arshak 1971 2 1 - 0 2 Asatryan Vahe 222 68
31 43 Ghambaryan Hrant 1970 2 1 - 0 2 Sergoyan Nare 222 76
32 100 Davtyan Levon 0 2 1 - 0 2 Tarposhyan Vardan 1960 46
33 47 Grigoryan Alen 1943 2 1 - 0 2 Stepanyan Artyom M. 33 92
34 72 Hovakimyan Khachik 222 0 - 1 Hovhannisyan Narek G. 1997 30
35 74 Litvinov Alen 222 0 - 1 Hakobova Alisa 1996 32
36 97 Tadevosyan Saghatel 4 0 - 1 Gevorgyan Tigran 1111 58
37 89 Navoyan Vahagn 33 1 1 - 0 1 Simonyan Artashes 1992 33
38 39 Khachatryan Hovahannes 1976 1 0 - 1 1 Yesayan Violeta 222 82
39 50 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 1 1 - 0 1 Apikyan Sevak 33 83
40 52 Martirosyan David 1720 1 0 - 1 1 Harutyunova Gayane 33 85
41 90 Pirumyan Taron 33 1 0 - 1 1 Avetisyan Ani 1111 56
42 94 Ghazaryan Aram 4 1 1 - 0 1 Vardanyan Harutyun 555 64
43 65 Aghamalyan Khachatur 222 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kazaz Emmanuel Emil 4 95
44 67 Apresyan Artur 222 1 1 - 0 1 Tadevosyan Hrachya 4 96
45 73 Khachatryan Nshan 222 1 ½ - ½ 1 Tadevosyan Arsen 0 103
46 75 Mkrtchyan Tigran 222 1 1 - 0 1 Atoyan Davit 0 98
47 101 Gevorgyan Artur 0 1 0 - 1 1 Stepanyan Artyom A. 222 78
48 102 Karapetyan Nikita 0 1 0 - 1 1 Voskanyan Anahit 222 80
49 99 Davtyan Hayk 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Nahapetyan Tigran 33 88
50 77 Simanovski Daniel 222 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Galstyan Elen 33 84
51 87 Hovhannisyan Mariam 33 0 0 - 1 0 Harutyunyan Armen 33 86
52 93 Aghamalyan Abel 4 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2496 5 1 - 0 5 GM Harutyunyan Tigran 2584 1
2 12 Vardanyan Aram 2224 1 - 0 4 Davtyan Arsen 2288 9
3 15 Grigoryan Aram 2198 4 0 - 1 4 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2415 3
4 4 FM Alaverdyan Gevorg 2387 4 1 - 0 4 Petrosyants Argishti 2175 17
5 14 Sahakyan Aleks 2205 4 0 - 1 4 FM Poghosyan Suren 2382 5
6 8 Melkonyan Vardan 2292 4 1 - 0 4 Matevosyan Matevos 1799 51
7 18 Navoyan Gagik 2169 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Mkrtchyan Mariam 2269 11
8 53 Karapetyan Alexander 1624 4 1 - 0 4 Mikayelyan Mikael 2206 13
9 6 Khojayan Vardan 2340 1 - 0 Stepanyan Rafayel 1997 31
10 48 Stepanyan Ararat 1941 0 - 1 Manukyan Aleks 2299 7
11 57 Davtyan Davit M. 1111 0 - 1 Ghazaryan Narek E. 2063 24
12 10 Melkonyan Arshak 2281 3 1 - 0 3 Simanovski Davit 1979 38
13 16 Ghazaryan Raffi 2192 3 1 - 0 3 Qyarunts Arshak 1971 42
14 19 Khachikyan Haik 2168 3 0 - 1 3 Aleksanyan Aleks 1971 41
15 20 Tovmasyan Karen 2132 3 1 - 0 3 Ghambaryan Hrant 1970 43
16 22 Davtyan Ara 2078 3 1 - 0 3 Harutyunyan Arman 1111 59
17 40 Gevorgyan Emil 1973 3 0 - 1 3 Ohanyan Arayik 2035 25
18 26 Atoyan Alberto 2011 3 1 - 0 3 Grigoryan Alen 1943 47
19 44 Muradyan Arsen 1967 3 1 - 0 3 Mamyan Garik 2011 27
20 34 Mirakyan Karen 1991 3 0 - 1 3 Diloyan Angelina 222 71
21 45 Gharibyan Tigran 1965 3 0 - 1 3 Sargsyan Karo B. 1989 35
22 36 Ohanyan Eprem 1985 3 1 - 0 3 Davtyan Levon 0 100
23 62 Saribekyan Tigran 1111 3 0 - 1 Ghimoyan Narek 2004 29
24 30 Hovhannisyan Narek G. 1997 ½ - ½ Balyan Artur 1352 54
25 32 Hakobova Alisa 1996 0 - 1 Gevorgyan Tigran 1111 58
26 61 Musakhanyan Viktor 1111 1 - 0 Yesayan Karen 222 81
27 21 Galstyan Gor 2114 2 1 - 0 2 Atabekyan Davit 222 69
28 68 Asatryan Vahe 222 2 0 - 1 2 Gevorgyan Anahit 2073 23
29 76 Sergoyan Nare 222 2 0 - 1 2 Markosyan Artur 2005 28
30 78 Stepanyan Artyom A. 222 2 0 - 1 2 Antonyan Hamlet 1980 37
31 46 Tarposhyan Vardan 1960 2 1 - 0 2 Davtyan Gegham 222 70
32 80 Voskanyan Anahit 222 2 0 - 1 2 Ohanyan Arame 1939 49
33 85 Harutyunova Gayane 33 2 0 - 1 2 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 50
34 55 Aghekyan Mark 1111 2 1 - 0 2 Mkrtchyan Tigran 222 75
35 56 Avetisyan Ani 1111 2 1 - 0 2 Tutkhalyan Alen 222 79
36 92 Stepanyan Artyom M. 33 2 0 - 1 2 Margaryan Aram 1111 60
37 63 Torosyan Volodya 1111 2 ½ - ½ 2 Navoyan Vahagn 33 89
38 66 Ananyan Aleks 222 2 1 - 0 2 Ghazaryan Aram 4 94
39 82 Yesayan Violeta 222 2 1 - 0 2 Apresyan Artur 222 67
40 65 Aghamalyan Khachatur 222 0 - 1 2 Sahakyan Hamlet 33 91
41 88 Nahapetyan Tigran 33 1 - 0 Hovakimyan Khachik 222 72
42 95 Kazaz Emmanuel Emil 4 0 - 1 Khachatryan Nshan 222 73
43 103 Tadevosyan Arsen 0 1 - 0 Litvinov Alen 222 74
44 64 Vardanyan Harutyun 555 1 1 - 0 Tadevosyan Saghatel 4 97
45 33 Simonyan Artashes 1992 1 1 - 0 1 Pirumyan Taron 33 90
46 93 Aghamalyan Abel 4 1 0 - 1 1 Khachatryan Hovahannes 1976 39
47 96 Tadevosyan Hrachya 4 1 0 - 1 1 Martirosyan David 1720 52
48 98 Atoyan Davit 0 1 0 - 1 1 Simanovski Daniel 222 77
49 83 Apikyan Sevak 33 1 1 - 0 1 Gevorgyan Artur 0 101
50 86 Harutyunyan Armen 33 1 1 - 0 1 Karapetyan Nikita 0 102
51 84 Galstyan Elen 33 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Davtyan Hayk 0 99
52 87 Hovhannisyan Mariam 33 0 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Vardanyan Aram 2224 1 - 0 6 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2496 2
2 1 GM Harutyunyan Tigran 2584 5 1 - 0 5 Melkonyan Vardan 2292 8
3 3 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2415 5 1 - 0 5 Karapetyan Alexander 1624 53
4 5 FM Poghosyan Suren 2382 5 0 - 1 5 FM Alaverdyan Gevorg 2387 4
5 11 WFM Mkrtchyan Mariam 2269 5 0 - 1 Manukyan Aleks 2299 7
6 24 Ghazaryan Narek E. 2063 0 - 1 Khojayan Vardan 2340 6
7 9 Davtyan Arsen 2288 4 1 - 0 4 Atoyan Alberto 2011 26
8 25 Ohanyan Arayik 2035 4 0 - 1 4 Melkonyan Arshak 2281 10
9 13 Mikayelyan Mikael 2206 4 0 - 1 4 Davtyan Ara 2078 22
10 35 Sargsyan Karo B. 1989 4 0 - 1 4 Sahakyan Aleks 2205 14
11 15 Grigoryan Aram 2198 4 1 - 0 4 Muradyan Arsen 1967 44
12 51 Matevosyan Matevos 1799 4 1 - 0 4 Ghazaryan Raffi 2192 16
13 17 Petrosyants Argishti 2175 4 1 - 0 4 Ohanyan Eprem 1985 36
14 71 Diloyan Angelina 222 4 0 - 1 4 Navoyan Gagik 2169 18
15 41 Aleksanyan Aleks 1971 4 0 - 1 4 Tovmasyan Karen 2132 20
16 29 Ghimoyan Narek 2004 1 - 0 Musakhanyan Viktor 1111 61
17 31 Stepanyan Rafayel 1997 0 - 1 Davtyan Davit M. 1111 57
18 58 Gevorgyan Tigran 1111 0 - 1 Stepanyan Ararat 1941 48
19 47 Grigoryan Alen 1943 3 0 - 1 3 Khachikyan Haik 2168 19
20 49 Ohanyan Arame 1939 3 1 - 0 3 Galstyan Gor 2114 21
21 23 Gevorgyan Anahit 2073 3 0 - 1 3 Tarposhyan Vardan 1960 46
22 27 Mamyan Garik 2011 3 1 - 0 3 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 50
23 28 Markosyan Artur 2005 3 ½ - ½ 3 Aghekyan Mark 1111 55
24 59 Harutyunyan Arman 1111 3 1 - 0 3 Hovhannisyan Narek G. 1997 30
25 54 Balyan Artur 1352 3 1 - 0 3 Mirakyan Karen 1991 34
26 37 Antonyan Hamlet 1980 3 1 - 0 3 Avetisyan Ani 1111 56
27 38 Simanovski Davit 1979 3 1 - 0 3 Saribekyan Tigran 1111 62
28 60 Margaryan Aram 1111 3 0 - 1 3 Gevorgyan Emil 1973 40
29 42 Qyarunts Arshak 1971 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ananyan Aleks 222 66
30 43 Ghambaryan Hrant 1970 3 1 - 0 3 Yesayan Violeta 222 82
31 91 Sahakyan Hamlet 33 3 0 - 1 3 Gharibyan Tigran 1965 45
32 100 Davtyan Levon 0 3 0 - 1 Hakobova Alisa 1996 32
33 81 Yesayan Karen 222 1 - 0 Torosyan Volodya 1111 63
34 73 Khachatryan Nshan 222 1 - 0 Nahapetyan Tigran 33 88
35 89 Navoyan Vahagn 33 1 - 0 Tadevosyan Arsen 0 103
36 77 Simanovski Daniel 222 2 ½ - ½ 2 Simonyan Artashes 1992 33
37 39 Khachatryan Hovahannes 1976 2 1 - 0 2 Stepanyan Artyom A. 222 78
38 52 Martirosyan David 1720 2 1 - 0 2 Sergoyan Nare 222 76
39 79 Tutkhalyan Alen 222 2 + - - 2 Vardanyan Harutyun 555 64
40 67 Apresyan Artur 222 2 1 - 0 2 Voskanyan Anahit 222 80
41 94 Ghazaryan Aram 4 2 0 - 1 2 Asatryan Vahe 222 68
42 69 Atabekyan Davit 222 2 0 - 1 2 Apikyan Sevak 33 83
43 70 Davtyan Gegham 222 2 1 - 0 2 Harutyunova Gayane 33 85
44 75 Mkrtchyan Tigran 222 2 1 - 0 2 Harutyunyan Armen 33 86
45 72 Hovakimyan Khachik 222 1 - 0 2 Stepanyan Artyom M. 33 92
46 97 Tadevosyan Saghatel 4 0 - 1 Aghamalyan Khachatur 222 65
47 74 Litvinov Alen 222 1 - 0 Kazaz Emmanuel Emil 4 95
48 101 Gevorgyan Artur 0 1 1 - 0 1 Galstyan Elen 33 84
49 99 Davtyan Hayk 0 1 0 - 1 1 Hovhannisyan Mariam 33 87
50 90 Pirumyan Taron 33 1 0 - 1 1 Tadevosyan Hrachya 4 96
51 102 Karapetyan Nikita 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Aghamalyan Abel 4 93
52 98 Atoyan Davit 0 1 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 FM Alaverdyan Gevorg 2387 6 1 - 0 Vardanyan Aram 2224 12
2 2 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2496 6 1 - 0 6 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2415 3
3 6 Khojayan Vardan 2340 0 - 1 6 GM Harutyunyan Tigran 2584 1
4 7 Manukyan Aleks 2299 0 - 1 5 FM Poghosyan Suren 2382 5
5 8 Melkonyan Vardan 2292 5 1 - 0 5 Petrosyants Argishti 2175 17
6 14 Sahakyan Aleks 2205 5 0 - 1 5 Davtyan Arsen 2288 9
7 10 Melkonyan Arshak 2281 5 1 - 0 5 Karapetyan Alexander 1624 53
8 20 Tovmasyan Karen 2132 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Mkrtchyan Mariam 2269 11
9 22 Davtyan Ara 2078 5 ½ - ½ 5 Grigoryan Aram 2198 15
10 18 Navoyan Gagik 2169 5 1 - 0 5 Matevosyan Matevos 1799 51
11 29 Ghimoyan Narek 2004 0 - 1 Ghazaryan Narek E. 2063 24
12 57 Davtyan Davit M. 1111 1 - 0 Stepanyan Ararat 1941 48
13 46 Tarposhyan Vardan 1960 4 0 - 1 4 Mikayelyan Mikael 2206 13
14 16 Ghazaryan Raffi 2192 4 1 - 0 4 Ohanyan Arame 1939 49
15 19 Khachikyan Haik 2168 4 1 - 0 4 Ghambaryan Hrant 1970 43
16 44 Muradyan Arsen 1967 4 1 - 0 4 Ohanyan Arayik 2035 25
17 26 Atoyan Alberto 2011 4 1 - 0 4 Aleksanyan Aleks 1971 41
18 40 Gevorgyan Emil 1973 4 0 - 1 4 Mamyan Garik 2011 27
19 54 Balyan Artur 1352 4 1 - 0 4 Sargsyan Karo B. 1989 35
20 36 Ohanyan Eprem 1985 4 1 - 0 4 Diloyan Angelina 222 71
21 45 Gharibyan Tigran 1965 4 0 - 1 4 Antonyan Hamlet 1980 37
22 38 Simanovski Davit 1979 4 0 - 1 4 Harutyunyan Arman 1111 59
23 58 Gevorgyan Tigran 1111 0 - 1 Markosyan Artur 2005 28
24 66 Ananyan Aleks 222 0 - 1 Stepanyan Rafayel 1997 31
25 32 Hakobova Alisa 1996 1 - 0 Khachatryan Nshan 222 73
26 61 Musakhanyan Viktor 1111 1 - 0 Qyarunts Arshak 1971 42
27 55 Aghekyan Mark 1111 ½ - ½ Yesayan Karen 222 81
28 21 Galstyan Gor 2114 3 1 - 0 Navoyan Vahagn 33 89
29 79 Tutkhalyan Alen 222 3 0 - 1 3 Gevorgyan Anahit 2073 23
30 30 Hovhannisyan Narek G. 1997 3 1 - 0 3 Apresyan Artur 222 67
31 34 Mirakyan Karen 1991 3 1 - 0 3 Davtyan Gegham 222 70
32 62 Saribekyan Tigran 1111 3 1 - 0 3 Khachatryan Hovahannes 1976 39
33 68 Asatryan Vahe 222 3 ½ - ½ 3 Grigoryan Alen 1943 47
34 50 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 3 1 - 0 3 Davtyan Levon 0 100
35 83 Apikyan Sevak 33 3 1 - 0 3 Martirosyan David 1720 52
36 56 Avetisyan Ani 1111 3 1 - 0 3 Sahakyan Hamlet 33 91
37 82 Yesayan Violeta 222 3 1 - 0 3 Margaryan Aram 1111 60
38 33 Simonyan Artashes 1992 0 - 1 3 Mkrtchyan Tigran 222 75
39 63 Torosyan Volodya 1111 1 - 0 Litvinov Alen 222 74
40 88 Nahapetyan Tigran 33 ½ - ½ Aghamalyan Khachatur 222 65
41 103 Tadevosyan Arsen 0 0 - 1 Hovakimyan Khachik 222 72
42 76 Sergoyan Nare 222 2 0 - 1 Simanovski Daniel 222 77
43 87 Hovhannisyan Mariam 33 2 0 - 1 2 Atabekyan Davit 222 69
44 78 Stepanyan Artyom A. 222 2 1 - 0 2 Ghazaryan Aram 4 94
45 80 Voskanyan Anahit 222 2 0 - 1 2 Atoyan Davit 0 98
46 92 Stepanyan Artyom M. 33 2 0 - 1 2 Harutyunova Gayane 33 85
47 86 Harutyunyan Armen 33 2 0 - 1 2 Gevorgyan Artur 0 101
48 96 Tadevosyan Hrachya 4 2 1 - 0 Tadevosyan Saghatel 4 97
49 95 Kazaz Emmanuel Emil 4 1 - 0 Karapetyan Nikita 0 102
50 93 Aghamalyan Abel 4 1 - 0 1 Davtyan Hayk 0 99
51 84 Galstyan Elen 33 1 0 - 1 1 Pirumyan Taron 33 90
52 64 Vardanyan Harutyun 555 2 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 FM Alaverdyan Gevorg 2387 7 1 - 0 7 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2496 2
2 1 GM Harutyunyan Tigran 2584 7 1 - 0 Vardanyan Aram 2224 12
3 3 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2415 6 0 - 1 6 Melkonyan Arshak 2281 10
4 5 FM Poghosyan Suren 2382 6 1 - 0 6 Tovmasyan Karen 2132 20
5 9 Davtyan Arsen 2288 6 1 - 0 6 Melkonyan Vardan 2292 8
6 15 Grigoryan Aram 2198 0 - 1 6 Navoyan Gagik 2169 18
7 22 Davtyan Ara 2078 0 - 1 Khojayan Vardan 2340 6
8 24 Ghazaryan Narek E. 2063 1 - 0 Manukyan Aleks 2299 7
9 11 WFM Mkrtchyan Mariam 2269 5 1 - 0 Davtyan Davit M. 1111 57
10 13 Mikayelyan Mikael 2206 5 1 - 0 5 Ohanyan Eprem 1985 36
11 53 Karapetyan Alexander 1624 5 0 - 1 5 Sahakyan Aleks 2205 14
12 27 Mamyan Garik 2011 5 0 - 1 5 Ghazaryan Raffi 2192 16
13 17 Petrosyants Argishti 2175 5 1 - 0 5 Balyan Artur 1352 54
14 51 Matevosyan Matevos 1799 5 0 - 1 5 Khachikyan Haik 2168 19
15 59 Harutyunyan Arman 1111 5 0 - 1 5 Atoyan Alberto 2011 26
16 37 Antonyan Hamlet 1980 5 1 - 0 5 Muradyan Arsen 1967 44
17 28 Markosyan Artur 2005 - - - Musakhanyan Viktor 1111 61
18 31 Stepanyan Rafayel 1997 ½ - ½ Ghimoyan Narek 2004 29
19 48 Stepanyan Ararat 1941 ½ - ½ Hakobova Alisa 1996 32
20 46 Tarposhyan Vardan 1960 4 0 - 1 4 Galstyan Gor 2114 21
21 23 Gevorgyan Anahit 2073 4 1 - 0 4 Aghekyan Mark 1111 55
22 25 Ohanyan Arayik 2035 4 1 - 0 4 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 50
23 49 Ohanyan Arame 1939 4 0 - 1 4 Hovhannisyan Narek G. 1997 30
24 56 Avetisyan Ani 1111 4 0 - 1 4 Mirakyan Karen 1991 34
25 35 Sargsyan Karo B. 1989 4 0 - 1 4 Saribekyan Tigran 1111 62
26 71 Diloyan Angelina 222 4 1 - 0 4 Simanovski Davit 1979 38
27 81 Yesayan Karen 222 4 1 - 0 4 Gevorgyan Emil 1973 40
28 41 Aleksanyan Aleks 1971 4 1 - 0 4 Yesayan Violeta 222 82
29 43 Ghambaryan Hrant 1970 4 1 - 0 4 Apikyan Sevak 33 83
30 75 Mkrtchyan Tigran 222 4 0 - 1 4 Gharibyan Tigran 1965 45
31 42 Qyarunts Arshak 1971 0 - 1 Hovakimyan Khachik 222 72
32 47 Grigoryan Alen 1943 1 - 0 Ananyan Aleks 222 66
33 73 Khachatryan Nshan 222 0 - 1 Gevorgyan Tigran 1111 58
34 77 Simanovski Daniel 222 0 - 1 Torosyan Volodya 1111 63
35 89 Navoyan Vahagn 33 1 - 0 Asatryan Vahe 222 68
36 39 Khachatryan Hovahannes 1976 3 0 - 1 3 Tutkhalyan Alen 222 79
37 52 Martirosyan David 1720 3 ½ - ½ 3 Nahapetyan Tigran 33 88
38 60 Margaryan Aram 1111 3 0 - 1 3 Sahakyan Hamlet 33 91
39 65 Aghamalyan Khachatur 222 3 1 - 0 3 Tadevosyan Hrachya 4 96
40 98 Atoyan Davit 0 3 0 - 1 3 Apresyan Artur 222 67
41 85 Harutyunova Gayane 33 3 0 - 1 3 Atabekyan Davit 222 69
42 70 Davtyan Gegham 222 3 1 - 0 3 Gevorgyan Artur 0 101
43 100 Davtyan Levon 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Stepanyan Artyom A. 222 78
44 95 Kazaz Emmanuel Emil 4 0 - 1 Simonyan Artashes 1992 33
45 74 Litvinov Alen 222 1 - 0 Aghamalyan Abel 4 93
46 80 Voskanyan Anahit 222 2 ½ - ½ Tadevosyan Arsen 0 103
47 90 Pirumyan Taron 33 2 0 - 1 2 Sergoyan Nare 222 76
48 92 Stepanyan Artyom M. 33 2 0 - 1 2 Harutyunyan Armen 33 86
49 94 Ghazaryan Aram 4 2 1 - 0 2 Hovhannisyan Mariam 33 87
50 97 Tadevosyan Saghatel 4 ½ - ½ 1 Galstyan Elen 33 84
51 102 Karapetyan Nikita 0 0 - 1 1 Davtyan Hayk 0 99
52 64 Vardanyan Harutyun 555 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 4 FM Alaverdyan Gevorg ARM 2387 Kotayk 8,0 51,5 56,0 0,0
2 1 GM Harutyunyan Tigran ARM 2584 Yerevan 8,0 51,5 55,0 0,0
3 2 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik ARM 2496 Artsakh 7,0 53,5 58,5 0,0
4 5 FM Poghosyan Suren ARM 2382 Kotayk 7,0 50,0 54,0 0,0
5 9 Davtyan Arsen ARM 2288 Aragatsotn 7,0 47,0 50,5 0,0
6 18 Navoyan Gagik ARM 2169 Yerevan 7,0 46,5 50,5 0,0
7 10 Melkonyan Arshak ARM 2281 Ararat 7,0 43,0 47,0 0,0
8 12 Vardanyan Aram ARM 2224 Yerevan 6,5 53,5 58,5 0,0
9 6 Khojayan Vardan ARM 2340 Kotayk 6,5 48,0 52,5 0,0
10 24 Ghazaryan Narek E. ARM 2063 Yerevan 6,5 44,0 48,0 0,0
11 3 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe ARM 2415 Yerevan 6,0 48,5 53,5 0,0
12 8 Melkonyan Vardan ARM 2292 Yerevan 6,0 48,5 52,5 0,0
13 11 WFM Mkrtchyan Mariam ARM 2269 Yerevan 6,0 47,0 51,0 0,0
14 17 Petrosyants Argishti ARM 2175 Yerevan 6,0 45,0 48,5 0,0
15 14 Sahakyan Aleks ARM 2205 Syunik 6,0 43,5 46,5 0,0
16 19 Khachikyan Haik ARM 2168 Yerevan 6,0 43,0 47,0 0,0
17 20 Tovmasyan Karen ARM 2132 Kotayk 6,0 42,5 46,0 0,0
18 13 Mikayelyan Mikael ARM 2206 Syunik 6,0 41,5 45,0 0,0
19 37 Antonyan Hamlet ARM 1980 Kotayk 6,0 40,0 43,5 0,0
20 16 Ghazaryan Raffi ARM 2192 Yerevan 6,0 39,0 43,0 0,0
21 26 Atoyan Alberto ARM 2011 Yerevan 6,0 39,0 42,5 0,0
22 7 Manukyan Aleks ARM 2299 Artsakh 5,5 46,0 50,5 0,0
57 Davtyan Davit M. ARM 1111 Aragatsotn 5,5 46,0 50,5 0,0
24 15 Grigoryan Aram ARM 2198 Yerevan 5,5 44,5 48,0 0,5
22 Davtyan Ara ARM 2078 Yerevan 5,5 44,5 48,0 0,5
26 51 Matevosyan Matevos RUS 1799 Russia 5,0 50,5 51,5 0,0
27 53 Karapetyan Alexander RUS 1624 Russia 5,0 49,0 52,5 0,0
28 44 Muradyan Arsen ARM 1967 Yerevan 5,0 43,5 46,5 0,0
29 59 Harutyunyan Arman ARM 1111 Yerevan 5,0 43,5 45,0 0,0
30 27 Mamyan Garik ARM 2011 Tavush 5,0 43,0 46,5 0,0
31 29 Ghimoyan Narek ARM 2004 Yerevan 5,0 43,0 45,5 0,0
32 31 Stepanyan Rafayel ARM 1997 Yerevan 5,0 42,5 46,0 0,0
33 45 Gharibyan Tigran ARM 1965 Yerevan 5,0 41,0 44,0 0,0
34 54 Balyan Artur RUS 1352 Russia 5,0 40,5 44,0 0,0
35 36 Ohanyan Eprem ARM 1985 Lori 5,0 40,5 42,0 0,0
36 41 Aleksanyan Aleks ARM 1971 Syunik 5,0 40,0 42,0 0,0
37 34 Mirakyan Karen ARM 1991 Yerevan 5,0 39,5 43,0 0,0
38 25 Ohanyan Arayik ARM 2035 Kotayk 5,0 39,5 42,0 0,0
71 Diloyan Angelina ARM 222 Kotayk 5,0 39,5 42,0 0,0
40 43 Ghambaryan Hrant ARM 1970 Yerevan 5,0 39,5 41,5 0,0
41 81 Yesayan Karen ARM 222 Ararat 5,0 38,5 42,5 0,0
42 21 Galstyan Gor ARM 2114 Kotayk 5,0 38,0 42,0 0,0
43 30 Hovhannisyan Narek G. ARM 1997 Yerevan 5,0 38,0 41,0 0,0
44 48 Stepanyan Ararat ARM 1941 Yerevan 5,0 38,0 39,0 0,0
45 23 Gevorgyan Anahit ARM 2073 Yerevan 5,0 37,0 40,5 0,0
46 32 Hakobova Alisa ARM 1996 Yerevan 5,0 37,0 40,0 0,0
47 62 Saribekyan Tigran ARM 1111 Gegharkunik 5,0 36,0 37,5 0,0
48 61 Musakhanyan Viktor ARM 1111 Yerevan 4,5 41,5 44,5 0,0
49 28 Markosyan Artur ARM 2005 Kotayk 4,5 38,5 41,5 0,0
50 63 Torosyan Volodya ARM 1111 Shirak 4,5 37,0 40,5 0,0
51 58 Gevorgyan Tigran ARM 1111 Tavush 4,5 37,0 39,0 0,0
52 89 Navoyan Vahagn ARM 33 Yerevan 4,5 36,0 38,5 0,0
53 47 Grigoryan Alen ARM 1943 Ararat 4,5 34,5 36,5 0,0
54 72 Hovakimyan Khachik ARM 222 Ararat 4,5 29,5 31,5 0,0
55 38 Simanovski Davit ARM 1979 Yerevan 4,0 42,5 46,5 0,0
56 55 Aghekyan Mark ARM 1111 Kotayk 4,0 41,5 44,0 0,0
57 35 Sargsyan Karo B. ARM 1989 Gegharkunik 4,0 41,0 44,0 0,0
58 49 Ohanyan Arame ARM 1939 Kotayk 4,0 40,0 42,5 0,0
59 46 Tarposhyan Vardan ARM 1960 Kotayk 4,0 39,0 41,0 0,0
60 40 Gevorgyan Emil ARM 1973 Yerevan 4,0 38,5 42,0 0,0
61 83 Apikyan Sevak ARM 33 Yerevan 4,0 36,5 39,5 0,0
62 56 Avetisyan Ani ARM 1111 Yerevan 4,0 36,5 38,0 0,0
63 75 Mkrtchyan Tigran ARM 222 Kotayk 4,0 36,0 38,5 0,0
64 69 Atabekyan Davit ARM 222 Syunik 4,0 35,5 37,0 0,0
65 50 Gevorgyan Olga ARM 1921 Kotayk 4,0 34,5 37,5 0,0
82 Yesayan Violeta ARM 222 Ararat 4,0 34,5 37,5 0,0
67 70 Davtyan Gegham ARM 222 Yerevan 4,0 34,0 37,0 0,0
68 79 Tutkhalyan Alen ARM 222 Kotayk 4,0 33,5 36,5 0,0
69 91 Sahakyan Hamlet ARM 33 Yerevan 4,0 32,0 35,5 0,0
70 67 Apresyan Artur ARM 222 Kotayk 4,0 29,5 31,5 0,0
71 65 Aghamalyan Khachatur ARM 222 Lori 4,0 28,5 30,0 0,0
72 42 Qyarunts Arshak ARM 1971 Syunik 3,5 36,5 38,5 0,0
73 52 Martirosyan David CZE 1720 Czech 3,5 35,0 38,0 0,0
74 88 Nahapetyan Tigran ARM 33 Yerevan 3,5 35,0 37,0 0,0
75 68 Asatryan Vahe ARM 222 Kotayk 3,5 34,0 36,0 0,0
76 100 Davtyan Levon ARM 0 Yerevan 3,5 33,5 36,5 0,0
77 73 Khachatryan Nshan ARM 222 Armavir 3,5 32,5 34,0 0,0
78 66 Ananyan Aleks ARM 222 Kotayk 3,5 32,5 33,5 0,0
79 78 Stepanyan Artyom A. ARM 222 Kotayk 3,5 32,0 34,0 0,0
80 33 Simonyan Artashes ARM 1992 Yerevan 3,5 32,0 33,5 0,0
81 77 Simanovski Daniel ARM 222 Yerevan 3,5 30,5 32,0 0,0
82 74 Litvinov Alen ARM 222 Kotayk 3,5 29,5 31,5 0,0
83 60 Margaryan Aram ARM 1111 Yerevan 3,0 36,5 38,5 0,0
84 85 Harutyunova Gayane ARM 33 Yerevan 3,0 34,5 36,5 0,0
85 103 Tadevosyan Arsen ARM 0 Gegharkunik 3,0 32,5 34,5 0,0
86 96 Tadevosyan Hrachya ARM 4 3,0 32,5 34,0 0,0
101 Gevorgyan Artur ARM 0 Tavush 3,0 32,5 34,0 0,0
88 98 Atoyan Davit ARM 0 Yerevan 3,0 31,0 33,0 0,0
89 94 Ghazaryan Aram ARM 4 Gegharkunik 3,0 31,0 32,5 0,0
90 39 Khachatryan Hovahannes ARM 1976 Kotayk 3,0 30,5 32,0 0,0
91 76 Sergoyan Nare ARM 222 Yerevan 3,0 30,0 31,5 0,0
92 86 Harutyunyan Armen ARM 33 Yerevan 3,0 28,0 29,0 0,0
93 95 Kazaz Emmanuel Emil USA 4 Usa 2,5 30,0 31,0 0,0
94 80 Voskanyan Anahit ARM 222 Kotayk 2,5 28,0 29,0 0,0
95 93 Aghamalyan Abel ARM 4 Lori 2,5 24,5 25,5 0,0
96 92 Stepanyan Artyom M. ARM 33 Yerevan 2,0 34,0 37,0 0,0
97 64 Vardanyan Harutyun ARM 555 Yerevan 2,0 30,0 31,5 1,0
98 97 Tadevosyan Saghatel ARM 4 Gegharkunik 2,0 30,0 31,5 0,0
99 87 Hovhannisyan Mariam ARM 33 2,0 28,5 30,0 0,0
100 90 Pirumyan Taron ARM 33 Tavush 2,0 27,0 28,5 0,0
101 99 Davtyan Hayk ARM 0 Yerevan 2,0 26,5 27,5 0,0
102 102 Karapetyan Nikita RUS 0 Russia 1,5 27,5 29,5 0,0
103 84 Galstyan Elen ARM 33 Syunik 1,5 26,0 27,5 0,0