77th Armenian Women's CH The 1st League

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2021-07-24 to 2021-08-01
Tournament place: Khanjian 50 str., Yerevan (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90'/40 + 30' + 30" per move
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Armenian Chess Federation
Main referee: IA Samvel VARDANYAN

Schedule: 77th Armenian Women's CH The 1st League

Round Date Time
1 2021/07/24 15-00
2 2021/07/25 11-00
3 2021/07/26 11-00
4 2021/07/27 11-00
5 2021/07/28 11-00
6 2021/07/29 11-00
7 2021/07/30 11-00
8 2021/07/31 11-00
9 2021/08/01 11-00

Players registered in 77th Armenian Women's CH The 1st League

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARM Avetisyan Mariam 2027 2235 0
2 ARM Khachatryan Anna 1966 2202 0
3 ARM Arakelyan Nare 1982 2199 0
4 ARM Hakobyan Astghik 1985 2168 0
5 ARM Gasparyan Narine 2024 2167 0
6 ARM Khachatryan Veronika 1943 2162 0
7 ARM Mkrtchyan Anahit D. 1801 2098 0
8 ARM Yedigaryan Asya 1826 2097 0
9 ARM Gharibyan Mane 1721 2084 0
10 ARM Grigoryan Arshaluys 1801 2084 0
11 ARM Stepanyan Alvard 1369 2066 0
12 ARM Gasparyan Milena 1747 2063 0
13 ARM Muradyan Anahit 1492 2034 0
14 ARM Arakelyan Syuzanna 1230 2021 0
15 ARM Karapetyan Mariam 1539 2018 0
16 ARM Sargsyan Lilit 1118 2013 0
17 ARM Hayrapetyan Nvard 1342 2003 0
18 ARM Ambarjyan Tereza 1519 2002 0
19 ARM Kasinyan Lilit 0 2001 0
20 ARM Kocharyan Sona 1334 2001 0
21 ARM Harutyunyan Meline 1408 1996 0
22 ARM Askaryan Aneta 1359 1994 0
23 ARM Karapetyan Tsovinar 1440 1974 0
24 ARM Nadanyan Kiti 1464 1974 0
25 ARM Hovakimyan Nare 1227 1973 0
26 ARM Hakobova Alisa 1118 1996 0
27 ARM Khachatryan Mariam 1252 1964 0
28 ARM Goginyan Tamar 1252 1962 0
29 ARM Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1205 1948 0
30 ARM Sargsyan Nare S. 1133 1924 0
31 ARM Gevorgyan Olga 1209 1921 0
32 ARM Petrosyan Shushan 1269 1916 0
33 ARM Avetisyan Ani 0 1111 0
34 ARM Kirakosyan Eliza 0 1111 0
35 ARM Nahapetyan Ani 0 555 0
36 ARM Haroyan Nane 0 222 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARM Avetisyan Mariam 2027 2235 0
2 ARM Khachatryan Anna 1966 2202 0
3 ARM Arakelyan Nare 1982 2199 0
4 ARM Hakobyan Astghik 1985 2168 0
5 ARM Gasparyan Narine 2024 2167 0
6 ARM Khachatryan Veronika 1943 2162 0
7 ARM Mkrtchyan Anahit D. 1801 2098 0
8 ARM Yedigaryan Asya 1826 2097 0
9 ARM Gharibyan Mane 1721 2084 0
10 ARM Grigoryan Arshaluys 1801 2084 0
11 ARM Stepanyan Alvard 1369 2066 0
12 ARM Gasparyan Milena 1747 2063 0
13 ARM Muradyan Anahit 1492 2034 0
14 ARM Arakelyan Syuzanna 1230 2021 0
15 ARM Karapetyan Mariam 1539 2018 0
16 ARM Sargsyan Lilit 1118 2013 0
17 ARM Hayrapetyan Nvard 1342 2003 0
18 ARM Ambarjyan Tereza 1519 2002 0
19 ARM Kasinyan Lilit 0 2001 0
20 ARM Kocharyan Sona 1334 2001 0
21 ARM Harutyunyan Meline 1408 1996 0
22 ARM Askaryan Aneta 1359 1994 0
23 ARM Karapetyan Tsovinar 1440 1974 0
24 ARM Nadanyan Kiti 1464 1974 0
25 ARM Hovakimyan Nare 1227 1973 0
26 ARM Hakobova Alisa 1118 1996 0
27 ARM Khachatryan Mariam 1252 1964 0
28 ARM Goginyan Tamar 1252 1962 0
29 ARM Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1205 1948 0
30 ARM Sargsyan Nare S. 1133 1924 0
31 ARM Gevorgyan Olga 1209 1921 0
32 ARM Petrosyan Shushan 1269 1916 0
33 ARM Avetisyan Ani 0 1111 0
34 ARM Kirakosyan Eliza 0 1111 0
35 ARM Nahapetyan Ani 0 555 0
36 ARM Haroyan Nane 0 222 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 Avetisyan Mariam 13301622 ARM 2027 2235 Yerevan
2 Khachatryan Anna 13310780 ARM 1966 2202 Yerevan
3 Arakelyan Nare 13307657 ARM 1982 2199 Yerevan
4 Hakobyan Astghik 13311751 ARM 1985 2168 Vagharshapat
5 Gasparyan Narine 13300306 ARM 2024 2167 Vanagzor
6 Khachatryan Veronika 13310852 ARM 1943 2162 Yerevan
7 Mkrtchyan Anahit D. 13307533 ARM 1801 2098 Gyumri
8 Yedigaryan Asya 13312170 ARM 1826 2097 Ashtarak
9 Gharibyan Mane 13306430 ARM 1721 2084 Gyumri
10 Grigoryan Arshaluys 13301098 ARM 1801 2084 Yerevan
11 Stepanyan Alvard 13315779 ARM 1369 2066 Yerevan
12 Gasparyan Milena 13311670 ARM 1747 2063 Yerevan
13 Muradyan Anahit 13314807 ARM 1492 2034 Yerevan
14 Arakelyan Syuzanna 13313959 ARM 1230 2021 Gyumri
15 Karapetyan Mariam 13314459 ARM 1539 2018 Hrazdan
16 Sargsyan Lilit 13315404 ARM 1118 2013 Yerevan
17 Hayrapetyan Nvard 13316460 ARM 1342 2003 Yerevan
18 Ambarjyan Tereza 13308963 ARM 1519 2002 Abovyan
19 Kasinyan Lilit 13318918 ARM 0 2001 Yerevan
20 Kocharyan Sona 13317300 ARM 1334 2001 Gyumri
21 Harutyunyan Meline 13316672 ARM 1408 1996 Yerevan
22 Askaryan Aneta 13313894 ARM 1359 1994 Ashtarak
23 Karapetyan Tsovinar 13311131 ARM 1440 1974 Yerevan
24 Nadanyan Kiti 13316710 ARM 1464 1974 Yerevan
25 Hovakimyan Nare 13319124 ARM 1227 1973 Yerevan
26 Hakobova Alisa 13319000 ARM 1118 1996 Yerevan
27 Khachatryan Mariam 13316680 ARM 1252 1964 Abovyan
28 Goginyan Tamar 13313860 ARM 1252 1962 Yerevan
29 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 13314858 ARM 1205 1948 Yerevan
30 Sargsyan Nare S. 44184344 ARM 1133 1924 Yerevan
31 Gevorgyan Olga 13316818 ARM 1209 1921 Nor Geghi
32 Petrosyan Shushan 13313797 ARM 1269 1916 Eghvard
33 Avetisyan Ani 13319035 ARM 0 1111 Yerevan
34 Kirakosyan Eliza 13319310 ARM 0 1111 Yerevan
35 Nahapetyan Ani 13317776 ARM 0 555 Yerevan
36 Haroyan Nane 13319221 ARM 0 222 Yerevan

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Avetisyan Mariam 2235 0 1 - 0 0 Ambarjyan Tereza 2002 18
2 19 Kasinyan Lilit 2001 0 0 - 1 0 Khachatryan Anna 2202 2
3 3 Arakelyan Nare 2199 0 1 - 0 0 Kocharyan Sona 2001 20
4 21 Harutyunyan Meline 1996 0 0 - 1 0 Hakobyan Astghik 2168 4
5 5 Gasparyan Narine 2167 0 1 - 0 0 Askaryan Aneta 1994 22
6 23 Karapetyan Tsovinar 1974 0 0 - 1 0 Khachatryan Veronika 2162 6
7 7 Mkrtchyan Anahit D. 2098 0 1 - 0 0 Nadanyan Kiti 1974 24
8 25 Hovakimyan Nare 1973 0 0 - 1 0 Yedigaryan Asya 2097 8
9 9 Gharibyan Mane 2084 0 1 - 0 0 Hakobova Alisa 1996 26
10 27 Khachatryan Mariam 1964 0 ½ - ½ 0 Grigoryan Arshaluys 2084 10
11 11 Stepanyan Alvard 2066 0 ½ - ½ 0 Goginyan Tamar 1962 28
12 29 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1948 0 0 - 1 0 Gasparyan Milena 2063 12
13 13 Muradyan Anahit 2034 0 1 - 0 0 Sargsyan Nare S. 1924 30
14 31 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 0 0 - 1 0 Arakelyan Syuzanna 2021 14
15 15 Karapetyan Mariam 2018 0 1 - 0 0 Petrosyan Shushan 1916 32
16 33 Avetisyan Ani 1111 0 0 - 1 0 Sargsyan Lilit 2013 16
17 17 Hayrapetyan Nvard 2003 0 1 - 0 0 Nahapetyan Ani 555 35
18 36 Haroyan Nane 222 0 0 - 1 0 Kirakosyan Eliza 1111 34

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Gasparyan Milena 2063 1 ½ - ½ 1 Avetisyan Mariam 2235 1
2 2 Khachatryan Anna 2202 1 1 - 0 1 Gharibyan Mane 2084 9
3 14 Arakelyan Syuzanna 2021 1 0 - 1 1 Arakelyan Nare 2199 3
4 4 Hakobyan Astghik 2168 1 1 - 0 1 Muradyan Anahit 2034 13
5 16 Sargsyan Lilit 2013 1 0 - 1 1 Gasparyan Narine 2167 5
6 6 Khachatryan Veronika 2162 1 1 - 0 1 Karapetyan Mariam 2018 15
7 34 Kirakosyan Eliza 1111 1 0 - 1 1 Mkrtchyan Anahit D. 2098 7
8 8 Yedigaryan Asya 2097 1 1 - 0 1 Hayrapetyan Nvard 2003 17
9 10 Grigoryan Arshaluys 2084 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Stepanyan Alvard 2066 11
10 28 Goginyan Tamar 1962 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Khachatryan Mariam 1964 27
11 18 Ambarjyan Tereza 2002 0 1 - 0 0 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1948 29
12 26 Hakobova Alisa 1996 0 1 - 0 0 Kasinyan Lilit 2001 19
13 20 Kocharyan Sona 2001 0 0 - 1 0 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 31
14 30 Sargsyan Nare S. 1924 0 0 - 1 0 Harutyunyan Meline 1996 21
15 22 Askaryan Aneta 1994 0 1 - 0 0 Avetisyan Ani 1111 33
16 32 Petrosyan Shushan 1916 0 1 - 0 0 Karapetyan Tsovinar 1974 23
17 24 Nadanyan Kiti 1974 0 1 - 0 0 Haroyan Nane 222 36
18 35 Nahapetyan Ani 555 0 0 - 1 0 Hovakimyan Nare 1973 25

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Gasparyan Narine 2167 2 ½ - ½ 2 Khachatryan Anna 2202 2
2 3 Arakelyan Nare 2199 2 ½ - ½ 2 Khachatryan Veronika 2162 6
3 7 Mkrtchyan Anahit D. 2098 2 0 - 1 2 Hakobyan Astghik 2168 4
4 1 Avetisyan Mariam 2235 ½ - ½ 2 Yedigaryan Asya 2097 8
5 11 Stepanyan Alvard 2066 ½ - ½ Gasparyan Milena 2063 12
6 9 Gharibyan Mane 2084 1 0 - 1 Goginyan Tamar 1962 28
7 13 Muradyan Anahit 2034 1 + - - 1 Askaryan Aneta 1994 22
8 24 Nadanyan Kiti 1974 1 1 - 0 1 Arakelyan Syuzanna 2021 14
9 15 Karapetyan Mariam 2018 1 1 - 0 1 Hakobova Alisa 1996 26
10 25 Hovakimyan Nare 1973 1 0 - 1 1 Sargsyan Lilit 2013 16
11 17 Hayrapetyan Nvard 2003 1 1 - 0 1 Petrosyan Shushan 1916 32
12 31 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 1 0 - 1 1 Ambarjyan Tereza 2002 18
13 21 Harutyunyan Meline 1996 1 1 - 0 1 Kirakosyan Eliza 1111 34
14 19 Kasinyan Lilit 2001 0 0 - 1 ½ Grigoryan Arshaluys 2084 10
15 27 Khachatryan Mariam 1964 ½ 1 - 0 0 Kocharyan Sona 2001 20
16 23 Karapetyan Tsovinar 1974 0 ½ - ½ 0 Avetisyan Ani 1111 33
17 29 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1948 0 1 - 0 0 Nahapetyan Ani 555 35
18 36 Haroyan Nane 222 0 0 - 1 0 Sargsyan Nare S. 1924 30

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Hakobyan Astghik 2168 3 1 - 0 Khachatryan Anna 2202 2
2 8 Yedigaryan Asya 2097 1 - 0 Arakelyan Nare 2199 3
3 28 Goginyan Tamar 1962 0 - 1 Gasparyan Narine 2167 5
4 6 Khachatryan Veronika 2162 1 - 0 2 Mkrtchyan Anahit D. 2098 7
5 16 Sargsyan Lilit 2013 2 0 - 1 2 Avetisyan Mariam 2235 1
6 17 Hayrapetyan Nvard 2003 2 ½ - ½ 2 Stepanyan Alvard 2066 11
7 12 Gasparyan Milena 2063 2 0 - 1 2 Harutyunyan Meline 1996 21
8 13 Muradyan Anahit 2034 2 ½ - ½ 2 Nadanyan Kiti 1974 24
9 18 Ambarjyan Tereza 2002 2 1 - 0 2 Karapetyan Mariam 2018 15
10 10 Grigoryan Arshaluys 2084 1 - 0 1 Askaryan Aneta 1994 22
11 14 Arakelyan Syuzanna 2021 1 0 - 1 Khachatryan Mariam 1964 27
12 30 Sargsyan Nare S. 1924 1 0 - 1 1 Gharibyan Mane 2084 9
13 32 Petrosyan Shushan 1916 1 1 - 0 1 Hovakimyan Nare 1973 25
14 26 Hakobova Alisa 1996 1 1 - 0 1 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 31
15 34 Kirakosyan Eliza 1111 1 1 - 0 1 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1948 29
16 35 Nahapetyan Ani 555 0 1 - 0 ½ Karapetyan Tsovinar 1974 23
17 33 Avetisyan Ani 1111 ½ 1 - 0 0 Haroyan Nane 222 36
18 20 Kocharyan Sona 2001 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kasinyan Lilit 2001 19

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Gasparyan Narine 2167 0 - 1 4 Hakobyan Astghik 2168 4
2 8 Yedigaryan Asya 2097 1 - 0 Khachatryan Veronika 2162 6
3 21 Harutyunyan Meline 1996 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ambarjyan Tereza 2002 18
4 1 Avetisyan Mariam 2235 3 ½ - ½ Arakelyan Nare 2199 3
5 2 Khachatryan Anna 2202 1 - 0 Goginyan Tamar 1962 28
6 24 Nadanyan Kiti 1974 0 - 1 Grigoryan Arshaluys 2084 10
7 11 Stepanyan Alvard 2066 0 - 1 Muradyan Anahit 2034 13
8 27 Khachatryan Mariam 1964 ½ - ½ Hayrapetyan Nvard 2003 17
9 7 Mkrtchyan Anahit D. 2098 2 1 - 0 2 Sargsyan Lilit 2013 16
10 9 Gharibyan Mane 2084 2 ½ - ½ 2 Petrosyan Shushan 1916 32
11 26 Hakobova Alisa 1996 2 0 - 1 2 Gasparyan Milena 2063 12
12 15 Karapetyan Mariam 2018 2 1 - 0 2 Kirakosyan Eliza 1111 34
13 25 Hovakimyan Nare 1973 1 ½ - ½ Avetisyan Ani 1111 33
14 29 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1948 1 1 - 0 1 Arakelyan Syuzanna 2021 14
15 22 Askaryan Aneta 1994 1 1 - 0 1 Nahapetyan Ani 555 35
16 31 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sargsyan Nare S. 1924 30
17 23 Karapetyan Tsovinar 1974 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Kocharyan Sona 2001 20
18 19 Kasinyan Lilit 2001 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Haroyan Nane 222 36

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Hakobyan Astghik 2168 5 0 - 1 Yedigaryan Asya 2097 8
2 10 Grigoryan Arshaluys 2084 0 - 1 Avetisyan Mariam 2235 1
3 2 Khachatryan Anna 2202 1 - 0 Muradyan Anahit 2034 13
4 18 Ambarjyan Tereza 2002 1 - 0 Gasparyan Narine 2167 5
5 6 Khachatryan Veronika 2162 1 - 0 Harutyunyan Meline 1996 21
6 3 Arakelyan Nare 2199 3 1 - 0 3 Karapetyan Mariam 2018 15
7 17 Hayrapetyan Nvard 2003 3 ½ - ½ 3 Mkrtchyan Anahit D. 2098 7
8 12 Gasparyan Milena 2063 3 1 - 0 3 Khachatryan Mariam 1964 27
9 32 Petrosyan Shushan 1916 ½ - ½ Stepanyan Alvard 2066 11
10 28 Goginyan Tamar 1962 1 - 0 Nadanyan Kiti 1974 24
11 16 Sargsyan Lilit 2013 2 1 - 0 Gharibyan Mane 2084 9
12 34 Kirakosyan Eliza 1111 2 ½ - ½ 2 Askaryan Aneta 1994 22
13 33 Avetisyan Ani 1111 2 ½ - ½ 2 Hakobova Alisa 1996 26
14 30 Sargsyan Nare S. 1924 1 - 0 2 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1948 29
15 31 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 1 - 0 Hovakimyan Nare 1973 25
16 14 Arakelyan Syuzanna 2021 1 1 - 0 1 Karapetyan Tsovinar 1974 23
17 35 Nahapetyan Ani 555 1 1 - 0 1 Kasinyan Lilit 2001 19
18 36 Haroyan Nane 222 ½ 1 - 0 1 Kocharyan Sona 2001 20

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Yedigaryan Asya 2097 0 - 1 Khachatryan Anna 2202 2
2 1 Avetisyan Mariam 2235 0 - 1 5 Hakobyan Astghik 2168 4
3 18 Ambarjyan Tereza 2002 0 - 1 Khachatryan Veronika 2162 6
4 3 Arakelyan Nare 2199 4 1 - 0 4 Gasparyan Milena 2063 12
5 5 Gasparyan Narine 2167 1 - 0 Hayrapetyan Nvard 2003 17
6 7 Mkrtchyan Anahit D. 2098 1 - 0 Goginyan Tamar 1962 28
7 13 Muradyan Anahit 2034 ½ - ½ Grigoryan Arshaluys 2084 10
8 21 Harutyunyan Meline 1996 1 - 0 3 Stepanyan Alvard 2066 11
9 15 Karapetyan Mariam 2018 3 0 - 1 3 Sargsyan Lilit 2013 16
10 27 Khachatryan Mariam 1964 3 ½ - ½ 3 Petrosyan Shushan 1916 32
11 9 Gharibyan Mane 2084 ½ - ½ Gevorgyan Olga 1921 31
12 22 Askaryan Aneta 1994 ½ - ½ Sargsyan Nare S. 1924 30
13 24 Nadanyan Kiti 1974 1 - 0 Avetisyan Ani 1111 33
14 26 Hakobova Alisa 1996 1 - 0 Kirakosyan Eliza 1111 34
15 35 Nahapetyan Ani 555 2 0 - 1 2 Arakelyan Syuzanna 2021 14
16 29 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1948 2 1 - 0 Haroyan Nane 222 36
17 20 Kocharyan Sona 2001 1 ½ - ½ Hovakimyan Nare 1973 25
18 19 Kasinyan Lilit 2001 1 1 - 0 1 Karapetyan Tsovinar 1974 23

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Hakobyan Astghik 2168 6 0 - 1 Khachatryan Veronika 2162 6
2 2 Khachatryan Anna 2202 1 - 0 5 Arakelyan Nare 2199 3
3 5 Gasparyan Narine 2167 1 - 0 Yedigaryan Asya 2097 8
4 21 Harutyunyan Meline 1996 0 - 1 Avetisyan Mariam 2235 1
5 7 Mkrtchyan Anahit D. 2098 ½ - ½ Ambarjyan Tereza 2002 18
6 10 Grigoryan Arshaluys 2084 4 1 - 0 4 Sargsyan Lilit 2013 16
7 12 Gasparyan Milena 2063 4 1 - 0 4 Muradyan Anahit 2034 13
8 28 Goginyan Tamar 1962 0 - 1 Hayrapetyan Nvard 2003 17
9 27 Khachatryan Mariam 1964 1 - 0 Nadanyan Kiti 1974 24
10 32 Petrosyan Shushan 1916 ½ - ½ Hakobova Alisa 1996 26
11 14 Arakelyan Syuzanna 2021 3 ½ - ½ 3 Gharibyan Mane 2084 9
12 11 Stepanyan Alvard 2066 3 1 - 0 3 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1948 29
13 30 Sargsyan Nare S. 1924 3 0 - 1 3 Karapetyan Mariam 2018 15
14 22 Askaryan Aneta 1994 3 ½ - ½ 3 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 31
15 33 Avetisyan Ani 1111 ½ - ½ Kirakosyan Eliza 1111 34
16 25 Hovakimyan Nare 1973 2 0 - 1 2 Kasinyan Lilit 2001 19
17 20 Kocharyan Sona 2001 ½ - ½ 2 Nahapetyan Ani 555 35
18 23 Karapetyan Tsovinar 1974 1 0 - 1 Haroyan Nane 222 36

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Khachatryan Veronika 2162 ½ - ½ Khachatryan Anna 2202 2
2 18 Ambarjyan Tereza 2002 5 0 - 1 6 Hakobyan Astghik 2168 4
3 1 Avetisyan Mariam 2235 ½ - ½ Gasparyan Narine 2167 5
4 8 Yedigaryan Asya 2097 ½ - ½ 5 Mkrtchyan Anahit D. 2098 7
5 3 Arakelyan Nare 2199 5 1 - 0 5 Grigoryan Arshaluys 2084 10
6 17 Hayrapetyan Nvard 2003 ½ - ½ 5 Gasparyan Milena 2063 12
7 27 Khachatryan Mariam 1964 0 - 1 Harutyunyan Meline 1996 21
8 15 Karapetyan Mariam 2018 4 ½ - ½ 4 Stepanyan Alvard 2066 11
9 13 Muradyan Anahit 2034 4 1 - 0 4 Hakobova Alisa 1996 26
10 16 Sargsyan Lilit 2013 4 1 - 0 4 Petrosyan Shushan 1916 32
11 9 Gharibyan Mane 2084 0 - 1 Askaryan Aneta 1994 22
12 28 Goginyan Tamar 1962 0 - 1 Arakelyan Syuzanna 2021 14
13 31 Gevorgyan Olga 1921 0 - 1 Nadanyan Kiti 1974 24
14 19 Kasinyan Lilit 2001 3 ½ - ½ 3 Sargsyan Nare S. 1924 30
15 29 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1948 3 1 - 0 3 Avetisyan Ani 1111 33
16 34 Kirakosyan Eliza 1111 3 0 - 1 2 Kocharyan Sona 2001 20
17 36 Haroyan Nane 222 1 - 0 Nahapetyan Ani 555 35
18 23 Karapetyan Tsovinar 1974 1 1 - 0 2 Hovakimyan Nare 1973 25

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 4 Hakobyan Astghik ARM 1985 2168 Vagharshapat 7,0 48,0 52,5 5
2 6 Khachatryan Veronika ARM 1943 2162 Yerevan 7,0 46,5 48,5 5
3 2 Khachatryan Anna ARM 1966 2202 Yerevan 7,0 43,5 47,0 5
4 8 Yedigaryan Asya ARM 1826 2097 Ashtarak 6,0 49,5 51,5 4
5 1 Avetisyan Mariam ARM 2027 2235 Yerevan 6,0 46,0 51,0 4
6 5 Gasparyan Narine ARM 2024 2167 Vanagzor 6,0 46,0 49,5 4
7 3 Arakelyan Nare ARM 1982 2199 Yerevan 6,0 45,5 48,5 4
8 7 Mkrtchyan Anahit D. ARM 1801 2098 Gyumri 5,5 43,0 46,0 4
21 Harutyunyan Meline ARM 1408 1996 Yerevan 5,5 43,0 46,0 4
10 12 Gasparyan Milena ARM 1747 2063 Yerevan 5,5 40,0 44,0 5
11 18 Ambarjyan Tereza ARM 1519 2002 Abovyan 5,0 45,5 49,0 4
12 13 Muradyan Anahit ARM 1492 2034 Yerevan 5,0 41,5 45,0 4
13 10 Grigoryan Arshaluys ARM 1801 2084 Yerevan 5,0 40,0 43,5 5
14 17 Hayrapetyan Nvard ARM 1342 2003 Yerevan 5,0 39,5 42,0 4
15 16 Sargsyan Lilit ARM 1118 2013 Yerevan 5,0 37,5 39,5 5
16 15 Karapetyan Mariam ARM 1539 2018 Hrazdan 4,5 39,0 42,0 4
17 11 Stepanyan Alvard ARM 1369 2066 Yerevan 4,5 38,0 41,5 5
18 27 Khachatryan Mariam ARM 1252 1964 Abovyan 4,5 37,5 40,5 3
19 24 Nadanyan Kiti ARM 1464 1974 Yerevan 4,5 34,5 37,5 5
20 22 Askaryan Aneta ARM 1359 1994 Ashtarak 4,5 32,5 35,0 4
21 14 Arakelyan Syuzanna ARM 1230 2021 Gyumri 4,5 32,0 34,0 5
22 32 Petrosyan Shushan ARM 1269 1916 Eghvard 4,0 33,0 35,0 5
23 29 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. ARM 1205 1948 Yerevan 4,0 32,5 35,0 4
24 26 Hakobova Alisa ARM 1118 1996 Yerevan 4,0 32,0 35,0 5
25 28 Goginyan Tamar ARM 1252 1962 Yerevan 3,5 41,5 45,0 4
26 9 Gharibyan Mane ARM 1721 2084 Gyumri 3,5 36,5 40,0 4
27 30 Sargsyan Nare S. ARM 1133 1924 Yerevan 3,5 34,0 37,5 5
28 31 Gevorgyan Olga ARM 1209 1921 Nor Geghi 3,5 33,0 35,0 4
29 19 Kasinyan Lilit ARM 0 2001 Yerevan 3,5 30,5 32,5 4
30 36 Haroyan Nane ARM 0 222 Yerevan 3,5 27,0 29,0 5
31 34 Kirakosyan Eliza ARM 0 1111 Yerevan 3,0 35,0 38,0 5
32 33 Avetisyan Ani ARM 0 1111 Yerevan 3,0 31,0 33,0 5
33 20 Kocharyan Sona ARM 1334 2001 Gyumri 3,0 28,5 30,5 5
34 35 Nahapetyan Ani ARM 0 555 Yerevan 2,5 30,5 32,5 5
35 23 Karapetyan Tsovinar ARM 1440 1974 Yerevan 2,0 31,0 33,0 4
36 25 Hovakimyan Nare ARM 1227 1973 Yerevan 2,0 30,5 32,5 5